MON ACCÈS
05/05 : Interclubs Nationale 1 - Martigues (PRO)
[Retour]

FEMMES
CLASS EQUIPES
1. 30089 pt (Martigues Sports Athle)
2. 27855 pt (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *)
3. 26254 pt (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*)
4. 23753 pt (Montpellier Athletisme)
5. 22714 pt (Ac Cannes *)

100M / SEF SeF Finale 1 (vt :+3,2)
1. 11''97 RAYMOND Nadia ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 964598
2. 12''13 SABINE Cleophe ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 246157
3. 12''31 O'REILLY MESSIERI Thaimi (ITA) SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 560845
4. 12''75 FERRAND Stephanie SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 844041
5. 13''44 HABY Ericka CAF (Ac Cannes *) 854011

100M / SEF SeF Finale 2 (vt :+2,3)
1. 12''70 ZONGO Amy ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 313750
2. 12''80 CLAVREUL Celine ESF (Martigues Sports Athle) 904689
3. 12''91 GOBAUT-SOW Valerie SEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 214170
4. 12''97 REYNES Claire SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 491840
5. 14''04 TESSEIRE Alizee CAF (Ac Cannes *) 445379

200M / SEF SeF Finale 1 (vt :+5,4)
1. 24''20 FERAEZ Fabienne SEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 923439
2. 24''47 MAQUIN Melanie ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 855720
3. 26''51 KAMA KOFFI Denise (CIV) CAF (Martigues Sports Athle) 436914
4. 27''05 CZABANSKI Blandine SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 478831
5. 27''40 BOUNGO Vanessa CAF (Ac Cannes *) 554637

200M / SEF SeF Finale 2 (vt :+5,3)
1. 25''90 MONTI Annabelle ESF (Martigues Sports Athle) 829026
2. 26''32 LEJEUNE Anouk CAF (Ac Cannes *) 324558
3. 26''53 DE BOISANGER Adeline ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 878531
4. 26''83 DIAZ Stephanie SEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 508228
5. 31''33 DELOUVEE Ceciline ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 744171

400M / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 57''28 LACHAUD Sandrine ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 966491
2. 59''46 FOUQUE Emeline SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 842475
3. 61''65 PERRAUT-SOATTO Berangere JUF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 904289
4. 62''01 GIPOULOU Muriel SEF (Ac Cannes *) 618979
5. 62''41 LINNOLA Essi (FIN) SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 219034

400M / SEF SeF Finale 2
1. 59''65 PUYET Julie ESF (Martigues Sports Athle) 221382
2. 60''66 BEAUREGARD Diana ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 247783
3. 65''13 MOTA Marion JUF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 455918
4. 66''38 BERTRAND Alice JuF (Ac Cannes *) 452661
5. 74''29 JOSEPH Marie Agnes ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 869033

800M / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 2'06''65 WAGNER Delphine SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 898129
2. 2'16''12 DE VILLENEUVE Florence SEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 523993
3. 2'22''50 CHALIER Vanessa CAF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 961991
4. 2'24''67 AFFENTRANGER Esther (SUI) SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 219030
5. 2'25''38 KURZENNE Marion ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 536982
6. 2'31''18 FAVARDIN Alexandra JUF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 324703
7. 2'37''57 BIDOIS Elodie EsF (Montpellier Athletisme) 878216
8. 2'48''90 PARISATO Elsa CAF (Ac Cannes *) 325559
9. 3'02''98 ENGELVIN Frederique ESF (Martigues Sports Athle) 290168
Ab GOTH Audrey JUF (Ac Cannes *) 917048

1 500M / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 4'38''74 DRIA Souad (MAR) VEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 243579
2. 4'39''84 VIVIER Laurence VEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 225715
3. 4'44''61 MC CREESH Laura (ANG) ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 219035
4. 4'48''79 ELRHOUAOUI Hasna SEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 901159
5. 4'56''93 SERES Khadidja VEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 340859
6. 4'59''54 BONAVITA Paola JUF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 247413
7. 5'02''57 METIER Nathalie SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 771655
8. 5'03''87 PINAULT Cecile SEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 397861
9. 5'06''40 BOUAROUDJ Isabelle SEF (Ac Cannes *) 600776
10. 5'20''75 ALABART Pascale SEF (Ac Cannes *) 502784

3 000M / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 9'42''82 CASANOVA Cecile ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 996782
2. 9'53''87 NAUZIN Diane VEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 200093
3. 9'56''98 OHIER Odile VEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 240999
4. 10'20''40 SANCEY-AUBERT Patricia SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 271578
5. 10'20''44 MAGGIOLINI REMONENCQ Magali SEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 825115
6. 11'01''73 BACHER Murielle SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 572320
7. 11'04''64 LASBET Nora JUF (Martigues Sports Athle) 320262
8. 11'26''38 GREFFULHE Alexandra SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 482129
9. 11'42''31 HABY Jany Claude VEF (Ac Cannes *) 992550
10. 13'40''21 LESTRELIN Magali CAF (Ac Cannes *) 902675

100M HAIES (84) / SEF SeF Finale 1 (vt :+3,9)
1. 13''77 LAPORTE Celine JUF (Ac Cannes *) 268186
2. 13''86 TEPPE Nathalie SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 275195
3. 15''90 BOUABDA Souhir (TUN) JUF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 507935
4. 16''74 SALUDEN Magali ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 770892
5. 18''35 HOMS Annaelle ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 707021

100M HAIES (84) / SEF SeF Finale 2 (vt :+3,0)
1. 14''36 KOUASSI Gabriela SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 840259
2. 14''55 CUCHI Sabrina ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 907906
3. 15''14 RODRIGUEZ/ROYER Emelyne SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 780426
4. 16''23 CAYET Camille SEF (Ac Cannes *) 291571
5. 17''46 BERGE Elodie JUF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 454351

400M HAIES (76) / SEF SeF Finale 1
75''20 GOYARD Coralie ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 936975
60''49 DELAUNE Florence SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 825453
80''19 RODENAS Celine ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 887528
61''96 OLLIVIER Frederique SEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 999787
68''15 SOUSSI Kamilia JUF (Ac Cannes *) 452665

400M HAIES (76) / SEF SeF Finale 2
1. 64''80 TIATIA Cecile ESF (Martigues Sports Athle) 418092
2. 67''74 PINAULT Amandine SEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 434529
3. 75''62 MALOUBIER Virginie JUF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 957440
4. 81''41 NIDELET Karine SEF (Ac Cannes *) 206027
5. 83''12 RODRIGUEZ Amelie SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 904066

HAUTEUR / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 1m68 RICO Laetitia SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 946986
2. 1m66 JARDIN Anne Gael SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 465213
3. 1m60 JOSEPH Marie Agnes ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 869033
4. 1m60 CUCHI Sabrina ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 907906
5. 1m55 MARCILLE Alexandra CAF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 437136
7. 1m50 RACANELLI Sylvia ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 851946
7. 1m50 GRANON Cecile SEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 255827
8. 1m50 NIDELET Karine SEF (Ac Cannes *) 206027
9. 1m45 DELOUVEE Ceciline ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 744171
10. 1m40 LESTRELIN Magali CAF (Ac Cannes *) 902675

PERCHE / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 3m70 GERBIER Marie SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 415600
2. 3m60 SALUDEN Magali ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 770892
3. 3m40 POVINELLI Agnes SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 255160
4. 3m15 BERGE Elodie JUF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 454351
4. 3m15 RODRIGUEZ Amelie SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 904066
6. 3m00 MEZRARI Wassila ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 837141
6. 3m00 LACHAUD Stephanie ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 200586
8. 2m40 LEJEUNE Anouk CAF (Ac Cannes *) 324558
9. 2m20 DOLLY Marianne SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 373709
10. 1m80 TINARELLI Olivia SeF (Ac Cannes *) 951833

LONGUEUR / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 6m20 (vt : +5,2) O'REILLY MESSIERI Thaimi (ITA) SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 560845
2. 6m05 (vt : +4,9) LAPORTE Celine JUF (Ac Cannes *) 268186
3. 5m99 (vt : +4,6) RAYMOND Nadia ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 964598
4. 5m63 (vt : +4,9) CLAVREUL Celine ESF (Martigues Sports Athle) 904689
5. 5m44 (vt : +3,6) ZONGO Amy ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 313750
6. 5m20 (vt : +4,0) HOMS Annaelle ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 707021
7. 5m15 (vt : +5,1) TEL Barbara SEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 854172
8. 5m03 (vt : +5,6) HABY Ericka CAF (Ac Cannes *) 854011
9. 4m85 (vt : +5,4) CZABANSKI Blandine SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 478831
10. 4m82 (vt : Nc) GOBAUT-SOW Valerie SEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 214170

TRIPLE SAUT / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 11m55 (vt : +2,8) HAMIMID Myriam JUF (Martigues Sports Athle) 371313
2. 11m48 (vt : +2,6) UGOLETTI Cyrielle CAF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 568057
3. 11m31 (vt : +2,9) KAMA KOFFI Denise (CIV) CAF (Martigues Sports Athle) 436914
4. 11m16 (vt : +4,2) OLLIVIER Frederique SEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 999787
5. 10m75 (vt : +4,2) FERRAND Stephanie SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 844041
6. 10m30 (vt : +2,8) PHILIPPE Claire ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 258726
7. 10m25 (vt : +1,5) GIPOULOU Muriel SEF (Ac Cannes *) 618979
8. 9m95 (vt : +4,8) JURGENS Kerstin (GER) SEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 332461
9. 9m50 (vt : +1,8) KACI Sarah CAF (Ac Cannes *) 443473
10. 8m30 (vt : +3,7) BAILO Celine ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 212717

POIDS (4 KG) / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 13m08 TEPPE Nathalie SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 275195
2. 11m95 JURGENS Kerstin (GER) SEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 332461
3. 11m73 GUILLOT Sylvie VEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 551124
4. 11m67 ROZE Benedicte VEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 295344
5. 11m45 RANZAN Dominique VEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 730399
6. 11m22 CISSE Bintou SEF (Ac Cannes *) 506648
7. 11m01 ROCHE Isabelle VEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 372861
8. 9m91 MAQUIN Melanie ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 855720
9. 9m21 TINARELLI Olivia SeF (Ac Cannes *) 951833
10. 8m70 LINNOLA Essi (FIN) SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 219034

DISQUE (1.0 KG) / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 54m93 TEPPE Agnes SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 211755
2. 53m99 DEMAISON Peggy SEF (Ac Cannes *) 898463
3. 43m41 ACCAMBRAY Isabelle VEF (Ac Cannes *) 264511
4. 43m21 BERGOZ Celine SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 848907
5. 40m55 ALBERTINI M-christine VEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 325501
6. 38m96 VERNAY Helene VEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 915101
7. 32m71 TCHAMTCHEP Marinette JUF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 367419
8. 28m30 WURSTEN Genevieve ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 707008
9. 28m22 LACHAUD Sandrine ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 966491
10. 27m40 REYNES Claire SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 491840

MARTEAU (4 KG) / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 50m56 MEZRARI Wassila ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 837141
2. 49m31 OTAVA Sonia SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 886653
3. 44m34 MAQUIGNON Delphine SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 712658
4. 39m71 SOW Caroline ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 962031
5. 33m18 RODRIGUEZ/ROYER Emelyne SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 780426
6. 31m68 BAILO Celine ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 212717
7. 29m67 BRES Claire SEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 487624
8. 28m67 ACCAMBRAY Jennifer CAF (Ac Cannes *) 206045
9. 27m28 TERRASSE Maud CAF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 326217
10. 24m57 BELLOTTI Nathalie VEF (Ac Cannes *) 306866

JAVELOT (600 G) / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 47m80 MAUNIER Mylene SEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 373858
2. 45m71 BONAUDO Marion ESF (Ac Cannes *) 701727
3. 42m49 TEL Barbara SEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 854172
4. 39m46 LACHAUD Stephanie ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 200586
5. 36m23 KOUASSI Gabriela SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 840259
6. 36m03 MACIEJEWSKI Lise JUF (Ac Cannes *) 838779
7. 32m32 RAYBAUD-BROQUIER Marion SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 705042
8. 30m40 GOYARD Coralie ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 936975
9. 29m11 FABRE Edwige ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 584149
10. 24m89 PAPEAU Malika ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 357969

4 X 100M / SEF SEF Finale 1
1. 46''72 ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 878531
2. 48''79 (CIV) CAF (Martigues Sports Athle) 436914
3. 48''84 ESF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 708575
4. 49''21 CAF (Ac Cannes *) 854011
5. 50''61 SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 844041

4 X 400M / SEF SEF Finale 1
1. 3'53''31 ESF (Martigues Sports Athle) 221382
2. 3'58''98 ESF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 247783
3. 4'07''02 SEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 508228
4. 4'25''33 (ANG) ESF (Montpellier Athletisme) 219035
5. 4'27''04 JuF (Ac Cannes *) 452661

3 000M MARCHE / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 15'44''49 ALVERNHE Dominique VEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 372074
2. 16'19''46 MAGGIORE Yvonne VEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 242653
3. 16'36''96 PITAVAL Maryline SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 439255
4. 17'19''26 HENIN Marie Jose VEF (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 372328
5. 20'04''68 GARCIA Sylvie VEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 787374
6. 21'16''19 QUARRE Marie Christine VEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 376696
7. 22'12''99 CANIZZARO Marjorie EsF (Ac Cannes *) 923822
8. 23'34''86 SOMMER Sandie SEF (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 282223
Dq BEAUMONT Bernadette VEF (Ac Cannes *) 872955
HOMMES

CLASS EQUIPES
1. 35505 pt (Martigues Sports Athle)
2. 34504 pt (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*)
3. 31985 pt (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *)
4. 31649 pt (Ecla Albi*)
5. 30519 pt (Montpellier Athletisme)
100M / SEM SeM Finale 1 (vt :+5,4)
1. 10''76 LEMOINE Christophe ESM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 207092
2. 10''87 NAZICAL Bruno SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 294119
3. 11''01 FANET Nicolas SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 209881
4. 11''08 SACILOTTO Cyril SEM (Ecla Albi*) 927142
5. 11''11 PONCHARVILLE Willy SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 728746

100M / SEM SeM Finale 2 (vt :+1,6)
1. 11''05 LEFAYE Laurent SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 741630
2. 11''06 RHUL Laurent SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 971136
3. 11''21 LEFEURE Cedric SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 904656
4. 11''41 FERFACHE Sofien SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 289186
5. 11''45 DUZERT Bertrand ESM (Ecla Albi*) 453721

200M / SEM SeM Finale 1 (vt :+3,2)
1. 21''30 LUBIN Thierry SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 503626
2. 21''46 DOVY Lueyi SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 757667
3. 21''60 BOBE Jeremy SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 830432
4. 21''69 AUDEL Cedrick JUM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 995656
5. 23''00 SAUTET Frederic SEM (Ecla Albi*) 436733

200M / SEM SeM Finale 2 (vt :+4,3)
1. 21''49 PECCATUS Stephane SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 843976
2. 22''25 TRULES Cedric SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 849084
3. 22''36 BUSSIGNIES Damien SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 733034
4. 22''68 DEFLESSELLES Thomas JUM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 954284
5. 23''32 CHAMPION Guillaume SEM (Ecla Albi*) 852561

400M / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 48''24 FOUCAN Marc SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 614042
2. 48''68 LAGIER Brice JUM (Ecla Albi*) 551219
3. 49''26 YAYA Isaac SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 473457
4. 49''39 POUILLY Anthony SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 575385
5. 51''16 LACOMBE Stephane SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 944002

400M / SEM SeM Finale 2
1. 49''91 BENOUGHIDENE Adel SEM (Ecla Albi*) 437893
2. 50''60 BERTRAND Jean Marc SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 492343
3. 50''70 MONTGINOUL Gael JUM (Montpellier Athletisme) 585793
4. 51''25 MARIA Christoph SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 613306
5. 51''39 BERNARD Romain JUM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 307078

800M / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 1'53''51 ELOUARDANI Hafid ESM (Montpellier Athletisme) 250425
2. 1'53''65 MENACER Ahmed SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 313582
3. 1'54''80 GAMEL Sebastien ESM (Ecla Albi*) 876998
4. 1'55''25 BELOT Lionel SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 934575
5. 1'55''29 WASFI Ahmed SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 875885
6. 1'55''89 GAMEL Benoit ESM (Ecla Albi*) 876993
7. 1'56''32 SALHI Hakim SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 435298
8. 1'57''09 CHICHEPORTICHE Eric JUM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 972076
9. 1'57''27 ZBAIRI Abdea ESM (Martigues Sports Athle) 989626
10. 1'57''37 DEVAUX Nicolas SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 497929

1 500M / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 3'46''53 AISSAT Nicolas ESM (Ecla Albi*) 936260
2. 3'49''70 KHEMOUCHE Jean SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 901162
3. 3'52''51 SOUKRA Azize SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 987701
4. 3'54''47 HOLZERNY Benoit SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 881670
5. 3'58''88 EL KHOLTI Fouzi SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 782125
6. 4'00''06 ABIDI Lotfi ESM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 360393
7. 4'00''46 MARINIER Eric SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 365798
8. 4'01''98 JANY Gael JUM (Ecla Albi*) 228092
9. 4'17''96 GARCIA Michel ESM (Montpellier Athletisme) 832086
10. 4'27''08 PEAT Yannick JUM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 439054

3 000M / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 8'06''43 EL HIMER Driss SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 319310
2. 8'12''55 ERRAHMOUNI Tijani SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 414525
3. 8'16''59 GHEZIELLE Nordine SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 224166
4. 8'20''89 BOUCIF Mohammed SEM (Ecla Albi*) 925472
5. 8'31''14 YEMMOUNI Mounir JUM (Martigues Sports Athle) 425493
6. 8'32''72 BELOT Fabrice SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 627198
7. 9'04''67 RAPISARDA Tony SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 393346
8. 9'04''92 DURAND Alain SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 215246
9. 9'05''88 MORIN Pascal SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 925591
10. 10'09''23 BALAT Eric SEM (Ecla Albi*) 362196

5 000M / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 13'54''99 BELASRI Mohamed SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 562549
2. 13'56''35 EZZOBAYRY Ahmed SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 489434
3. 14'19''30 OUAADI Mohamed SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 241155
4. 14'56''27 AITZINEB Abdelhadi (MAR) SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 252454
5. 15'10''00 BUGEAUD Sebastien SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 988728
6. 15'18''67 MANZANARES Fabien SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 363038
7. 15'44''64 LACOMBE Regis SEM (Ecla Albi*) 263248
8. 15'59''85 MEZZADRI Sylvain SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 211280
9. 16'41''58 GRAS J-philippe SEM (Ecla Albi*) 625519
Np YAZIDI Nourredine (MAR) SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 998696

110M HAIES (106) / SEM SeM Finale 1 (vt :+2,8)
1. 14''30 OVOIS Gael SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 498280
2. 14''79 TRIAIRE Julien SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 238491
3. 14''83 LEDELEY Franck SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 454870
4. 15''26 CAMBERLEIN Damien ESM (Martigues Sports Athle) 920266
5. 15''62 HOULOU Thierry SEM (Ecla Albi*) 425042

110M HAIES (106) / SEM SeM Finale 2 (vt :+2,6)
1. 14''73 MEGY Benjamin ESM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 376491
2. 15''12 LOMBARDO Xavier JUM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 974375
3. 15''38 ROYER Jean Bernard VEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 234617
4. 15''95 DELARCHE Cyrille SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 292941
5. 16''21 ITRAC Julien SEM (Ecla Albi*) 435256

400M HAIES (91) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 53''42 BARTHES Guilhem SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 900964
2. 53''46 COTTON Lionel SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 796161
3. 55''91 MAUREL Maxime JUM (Ecla Albi*) 235249
4. 56''19 DESPLANQUES Tristan JUM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 925520
5. 56''76 CAYOL Romuald SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 482562

400M HAIES (91) / SEM SeM Finale 2
1. 54''63 DUFOURT Xavier SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 787880
2. 56''22 LAIGNEIL Christoph SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 386419
3. 57''65 HENRY-MALBERT Guilhem ESM (Ecla Albi*) 609154
4. 60''24 PAULET Frederic SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 970756
5. 60''92 BRUSSEAU Thierry SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 472833

3000M STEEPLE (91) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 8'46''35 RAMOUL Lyes SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 509882
2. 8'56''01 TRES Kamel ESM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 702131
3. 9'02''99 GHEZIELLE Salim ESM (Martigues Sports Athle) 224168
4. 9'18''93 COMMINGES Cyrille SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 428052
5. 9'20''26 EL BOUGHANEMI Meheres SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 220504
6. 9'37''01 HENIN Philippe SEM (Ecla Albi*) 339455
7. 9'40''69 HOLZERNY Francois SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 738413
8. 9'43''90 DAVOUST Alan ESM (Ecla Albi*) 232210
9. 9'51''26 ABAS Frederic SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 840941
10. 10'36''46 CHALIER Philippe SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 906354

HAUTEUR / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 2m14 NAIKO Khemraz (MRI) SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 735638
2. 2m14 OPOTA Dieudonne SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 793068
3. 2m03 PAULUS Benjamin SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 847482
4. 2m00 MAGNIN Rodolphe SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 747992
5. 2m00 WEILL Nicolas SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 491205
6. 2m00 DELASNERIE Yves SEM (Ecla Albi*) 737940
7. 1m95 MADAGASCAR Stephane SEM (Ecla Albi*) 575912
8. 1m95 VINCENT David SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 471619
9. 1m90 CROUZET Benjamin SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 773300
10. 1m80 CERALINE Patrice SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 899544

PERCHE / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 5m00 MESNIL Romain SEM (Ecla Albi*) 871199
2. 4m80 THENAULT Francois SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 341764
3. 4m70 CARLIER Sebastien SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 492604
4. 4m35 CERLATI Mattias JUM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 869180
4. 4m35 SACILOTTO Cyril SEM (Ecla Albi*) 927142
4. 4m35 FERRIER Julien SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 708659
7. 4m20 ARMANDO Pascal SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 285831
7. 4m20 AUBRY Pierre SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 711851
9. 4m00 MOYNIER Laurent SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 651107
10. 3m80 SALUDEN Yannick SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 462487

LONGUEUR / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 7m64 (vt : +4,9) MONOT Nicolas ESM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 616418
2. 7m61 (vt : +4,9) ROBERT Remi SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 628451
3. 7m50 (vt : +6,0) SBEGHEN Laurent SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 434873
4. 7m46 (vt : +4,5) OVOIS Gael SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 498280
5. 7m36 (vt : +5,0) PERNIC Laurent ESM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 998632
6. 6m85 (vt : +5,4) TRIAIRE Julien SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 238491
7. 6m83 (vt : +3,5) RHUL Laurent SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 971136
8. 6m66 (vt : +4,9) NOGUES Patrice SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 853875
9. 6m60 (vt : +4,3) BROUSSE Matthieu ESM (Ecla Albi*) 854861
10. 6m40 (vt : +8,4) DUZERT Bertrand ESM (Ecla Albi*) 453721

TRIPLE SAUT / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 16m20 (vt : +3,6) HAMIMID Mohamed SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 777579
2. 15m96 (vt : +1,6) HAMIMID Radouane SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 788090
3. 15m01 (vt : +2,2) SYLVAIN Keeter ESM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 998469
4. 14m78 (vt : +3,1) ABOUD-SAID Hilmy SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 817221
5. 14m07 (vt : +4,1) JEANJEAN Florent ESM (Ecla Albi*) 762735
6. 13m62 (vt : +3,5) GHIGO Pascal SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 408359
7. 13m29 (vt : +5,7) PONCHARVILLE Willy SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 728746
8. 13m28 (vt : +3,5) CHAMPION Guillaume SEM (Ecla Albi*) 852561
9. 13m21 (vt : +1,1) DIPPE Didier SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 895294
10. 12m93 (vt : +1,9) PONSA Sebastien SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 785065

POIDS (7 KG) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 15m60 M'BELLA N TONE Andre-yves ESM (Martigues Sports Athle) 911449
2. 14m60 VIUDES Luc VEM (Ecla Albi*) 203639
3. 14m19 MASTROMAURO Jean Luc SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 411207
4. 13m91 VIUDES Cyril ESM (Ecla Albi*) 832040
5. 13m73 GUIDI Christian SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 450347
6. 12m00 BERTRAND Jean Marc SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 492343
7. 11m96 MARCHI Julien JUM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 500756
7. 11m96 IDOMENEE-CATALA Jimmy CAM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 207438
9. 11m75 ROYER Jean Bernard VEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 234617
10. 10m95 GAUCHET Andre SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 306679

DISQUE (2.0 KG) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 48m01 TURLET Serge SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 369234
2. 47m20 ARCHIVOLTI Loic SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 602407
3. 46m04 CARCENAC Aurelien ESM (Ecla Albi*) 951120
4. 45m95 DELARCHE Cyrille SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 292941
5. 41m79 HOULOU Thierry SEM (Ecla Albi*) 425042
6. 40m06 VERNHET Charles VEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 584292
7. 40m02 CERLATI Mattias JUM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 869180
8. 38m72 BALLOT Pierre Antoine SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 723950
9. 38m69 BRETIGNIER Stephane SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 235762
10. 34m24 ESCOLANO Gerard VEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 288966

MARTEAU (7 KG) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 62m74 KUHN Frederick SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 208903
2. 55m58 LUKAS Patrick SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 609295
3. 47m87 MARINO Michel SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 296916
4. 47m71 FLORENS Pierre (MRI) SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 401482
5. 44m44 JUTEAU Remy VEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 317578
6. 38m93 MARINO Raymond SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 305246
7. 37m24 DUBOIS Gregory ESM (Montpellier Athletisme) 707579
8. 36m28 FAUVELLE Mickael CAM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 375260
9. 33m86 BOUTIC Alexandre SEM (Ecla Albi*) 471658
10. 27m22 ITRAC Julien SEM (Ecla Albi*) 435256

JAVELOT (800 G) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 72m67 BRISSEAULT David SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 306659
2. 63m51 LE ROUX Bertrand SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 842399
3. 61m72 CAMBERLEIN Damien ESM (Martigues Sports Athle) 920266
4. 60m61 MITTAINE Jerome SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 502837
5. 58m37 HENRY-MALBERT Guilhem ESM (Ecla Albi*) 609154
6. 54m80 DIADEMA Cyril ESM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 812842
7. 54m58 SACILOTTO Pierre ESM (Ecla Albi*) 872389
8. 53m57 LAUGIER Franck JUM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 964808
9. 52m59 NOYE Christophe SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 793066
10. 51m27 MOYNIER Laurent SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 651107

4 X 100M / SEM SEM Finale 1
1. 41''73 SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 728746
2. 42''56 SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 454870
3. 42''64 SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 434873
4. 43''72 ESM (Ecla Albi*) 453721
DQ SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 294119

4 X 400M / SEM SEM Finale 1
1. 3'19''02 JUM (Ecla Albi*) 551219
2. 3'19''62 ESM (Martigues Sports Athle) 920266
3. 3'20''51 SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 575385
4. 3'20''56 JUM (Montpellier Athletisme) 585793
5. 3'26''92 SEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 386419

5 000M MARCHE / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 22'58''80 HEITZ Laurent SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 211289
2. 23'51''35 PATIN John VEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 242560
3. 24'00''99 SAINT MARTIN Jean Pierre VEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 252161
4. 24'47''10 ECZET Jean-baptiste ESM (Ecla Albi*) 707603
5. 26'16''42 ECHE Dominique VEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 523520
6. 27'45''75 FARAGO Bella VEM (Ecla Albi*) 332030
7. 28'15''84 PEIFFER Michel VEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 252151
8. 28'35''05 MOULINET Gilbert VEM (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 314515
9. 30'07''79 GROS Hadrien CAM (Montpellier Athletisme) 556913
10. 30'59''98 BAUMANN Romain SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 600915
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS