MON ACCÈS

Labellisation 2006 par Ligue

Ligue

Dep.

Club

Label 06-07

ALS

67

AS Cheminots de Strasbourg

N+4

ALS

67

ASPTT Strasbourg

N+5

ALS

67

Racing Club Strasbourg

N+4

ALS

67

SR Obernai Athlétisme

N+5

ALS

67

AC Centre-Alsace

N+4

ALS

67

Alsace-Nord Athlétisme

N+5

ALS

67

Ill-Bruche Athlétisme Lingolsheim

N+5

ALS

68

ASPTT Mulhouse

N+5

ALS

68

FC Mulhouse

N+4

ALS

68

Entente de Haute-Alsace

N+4

ALS

68

Pays de Colmar Athlétisme

N+5

AQU

24

CA Périgueux Athlétisme

N+4

AQU

24

Elan Sportif Trélissac

R+5

AQU

33

AS Libourne

N+4

AQU

33

ASPTT Bordeaux

N+5

AQU

33

Bordeaux Etudiants Club

N+3

AQU

33

SA Mérignac

N+5

AQU

33

Stade Bordelais

N+3

AQU

33

UA Gujan-Mestras Athlétisme

N+5

AQU

33

US Cenon Rive-Droite

N+4

AQU

33

USC Saucats

R+5

AQU

33

Mérignac Athlétisme

N+3

AQU

33

Pessac Athlétic Club

N+4

AQU

33

US Bazas

N+1

AQU

33

Union Athlétique Coteaux-de-Garonne

R+3

AQU

40

Avenir Aturin

N+3

AQU

40

Stade Montois

N+4

AQU

40

US Dax

N+3

AQU

40

US Tyrosse

N+4

AQU

40

Ecole Athlétisme Capbreton

N+3

AQU

47

ACJ Nérac

R+3

AQU

47

SU Agen Athlétisme

N+4

AQU

47

Stade Villeneuve-sur-Lot

N+3

AQU

47

Union Sportive Lévignac Athlétisme

R+2

AQU

64

Pays Basque Athlétisme

N+4

AUV

03

Entente Athlétique Moulins Yzeure Avermes

N+5

AUV

03

Racing Club de Vichy Athlétisme

N+3

AUV

15

Aurillac Athlétisme

N+1

AUV

43

Athlé 43

N+4

AUV

63

ASPTT Clermont-Chamalières

N+4

AUV

63

US Issoire

N+1

AUV

63

SA Thiers

N+3

AUV

63

Clermont Athlétisme Auvergne

N+5

B-N

14

SC Hérouville Athlétisme

N+4

B-N

14

USO Mondeville Athlétisme

N+5

B-N

14

Caen Athlétic Club

N+4

B-N

50

AS Tourlaville Athlétisme

N+3

B-N

50

Bocage Athlétique Coutances

N+3

B-N

50

EA Cherbourg Querqueville

N+4

B-N

61

Bayard Argentan Athlétisme

N+3

B-N

61

Flers Condé-sur-Noireau Athlétisme

N+3

BOU

21

Ahtlétic Club Chenôve

R+4

BOU

21

Dijon UC Athlétisme

N+5

BOU

21

Athlé 21

N+4

BOU

58

Entente Athlé 58

N+4

BOU

71

EA Bourgogne Montceau 

N+4

BOU

71

EA Mâcon

N+4

BOU

71

Entente Chalonnaise d'Athlétisme

N+4

BOU

71

FC Gueugnon Athlétisme

R+5

BOU

71

UA Charolais Brionnais

R+3

BOU

71

SA Autun

N+3

BOU

89

UA Sens

N+3

BOU

89

ASPTT Auxerre

N+1

BOU

89

AJ Auxerre

N+3

BOU

89

Yonne AC

N+3

BRE

22

Tregor-Goelo Athlétisme

N+1

BRE

22

Le Penthièvre Athlétisme

N+5

BRE

29

ULA Quimper Cornouailles

N+4

BRE

29

AL Carhaix-Plouguer

N+1

BRE

29

CA Bigouden Pont-l'Abbé

N+4

BRE

29

Stade Brestois

N+5

BRE

29

Léon-Trégor Athlétisme

N+4

BRE

29

Quimper Athlétisme

N+5

BRE

29

Iroise Athlétisme

N+4

BRE

29

Courir au Pays de Landerneau

R+5

BRE

35

ASPTT Rennes Athlétisme

N+4

BRE

35

CJF Saint-Malo Athlétisme

N+4

BRE

35

Stade Rennais Athlétisme

N+4

BRE

35

Haute-Bretagne Athlétisme

N+5

BRE

35

AC Cesson

N+4

BRE

35

Athlé Pays de Fougères

N+3

BRE

56

Athlé Pays de Vannes

N+3

C-A

06

Athlétic Club de Cannes

N+4

C-A

06

Cavigal Nice Sports Athlétisme

N+3

C-A

06

Espérance Antibes

N+4

C-A

06

Nice Côte d'Azur Athlétisme

N+4

C-A

06

US Cagnes Athlétisme

R+5

C-A

06

AS Monaco

N+4

C-A

83

CSM La Seyne

N+5

C-A

83

Toulon Etudiant Club

R+5

C-A

83

Sports Loisirs Hospitaliers Toulon

R+5

CEN

18

Athlétisme Club de Bourges

N+1

CEN

18

CA Vierzon

N+1

CEN

18

US Berry

N+4

CEN

18

AC Aubigny

N+3

CEN

18

Club Athlétique du Boischaut

N+3

CEN

28

ES Jouy Saint-Prest Athlétisme

R+3

CEN

28

Dreux Athlétic Club Athlétisme

N+3

CEN

36

La Berrichonne Châteauroux

N+4

CEN

36

Indre Athlétic Club

N+3

CEN

37

USE Avoine Beaumont

N+4

CEN

37

Athlétic Trois Tours

N+3

CEN

37

Entente Athlétique Joué-Saint-Pierre

N+4

CEN

41

AJ Blois Onzain

N+4

CEN

41

AC Romorantin

N+3

CEN

41

Vineuil Sports

N+3

CEN

41

Entente Vendôme Marolles Athlétisme

N+3

CEN

45

AS Fleury-les-Aubrais Saran

N+4

CEN

45

AS Gien Athlétisme

R+4

CEN

45

ASPTT Orléans

R+4

CEN

45

EC Orléans - CJF

N+5

CEN

45

J 3 Sports Amilly

N+4

CEN

45

Omnisport Pithiviers

N+3

CEN

45

USM Montargis

N+1

CHA

08

ASPTT Charleville-Mézières

N+2

CHA

08

La Macérienne Athlétisme

N+3

CHA

08

Givet-Revin Athlétic Club

N+4

CHA

08

Athlétic Club Charleville-Mézières

N+3

CHA

10

Troyes Omnisport

N+4

CHA

51

DAC Reims

N+4

CHA

51

CO Champagne AA

N+4

CHA

51

Racing Club Epernay

N+4

CHA

51

La Sézannaise

R+5

CHA

51

Amicale des Coureurs Agéens

R+2

CHA

51

EFS Reims Athlétisme

N+5

F-C

39

Lons Athlétique Club

N+4

F-C

39

Dole Athlétic Club

N+3

GUY

973

USL Montjoly Athlétisme

N+1

H-N

27

Evreux Athlétic Club

N+4

H-N

27

Stade Porte Normande

N+5

H-N

27

Val-de-Reuil AC Vaudreuil

N+5

H-N

27

Cercle Athlétique de l'Eure

N+3

H-N

76

AS Cheminots Havrais

N+4

H-N

76

ASPTT Rouen

N+4

H-N

76

CO Eu Bresles Athlétisme

N+3

H-N

76

Entente AS Mont-St-Aignan - AL Maromme

N+4

H-N

76

ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher

N+5

H-N

76

GA Basse-Seine

N+3

H-N

76

Havre Athlétic Club

N+5

H-N

76

Club Athlétique Cauchois

N+1

H-N

76

US Grand Fécamp Athlétisme

N+3

H-N

76

GASEG Saint-Valéry Athlétisme

N+3

H-N

76

Stade Sottevillais 76

N+5

H-N

76

Amicale Neufchâtel Athlétisme

N+4

H-N

76

Club Athlétique Sud 76

N+3

I-F

75

Paris Jean-Bouin CASG

N+3

I-F

75

Stade Français

N+4

I-F

75

US Métro Transports

R+4

I-F

77

Athlé Sud 77

N+3

I-F

77

CS Montereau

R+5

I-F

77

AS Plessis Savigny-le-Temple

N+4

I-F

77

Moissy-Cramayel Athlétisme

R+1

I-F

77

Bussy-Saint-Georges Athlétisme

N+1

I-F

77

Sénart-Combs-Brie Athlétisme

N+3

I-F

77

US Nemours-Saint-Pierre Athlétisme

N+2

I-F

77

UA  Montereau

R+2

I-F

78

Ouest Yvelines Athlétisme

N+3

I-F

78

EA Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines

N+5

I-F

78

Vernouillet Athlé

N+3

I-F

91

Club Olympique de Savigny-sur-Orge

N+4

I-F

91

Viry Evry Nord Sud Essonne

N+4

I-F

91

Elan 91

N+4

I-F

91

Lisses Athlétic Club

N+4

I-F

91

Essonne Athlétic

N+3

I-F

91

Saint-Michel Sports

N+3

I-F

91

Club Omnisports des Ulis

N+3

I-F

92

EA Antony Sud 92

N+4

I-F

92

COM Bagneux

R+5

I-F

92

Fontenay-Plessis Athlé 92

N+3

I-F

93

Club Athlétique Montreuil

N+5

I-F

93

Livry-Gargan Athlétisme

N+3

I-F

93

Dynamic Aulnay Club

N+3

I-F

93

Villemomble Sports Athlétisme

N+3

I-F

93

Athlétic Club de Bobigny

N+1

I-F

93

Athlétisme Travailliste AC 93

N+1

I-F

94

Union Sportive de Créteil Athlétisme

N+2

I-F

94

Union Sportive d'Ivry

N+4

I-F

94

Vie au Grand Air de Saint-Maur

N+3

I-F

95

EA Cergy-Pontoise Athlétisme

N+4

I-F

95

Cesame Val d'Oise 95

N+5

I-F

95

Franconville Ermont Eaubonne Athlé 95

N+4

I-F

95

CC Taverny Athlétisme

N+4

LAN

11

AS Carcassonne Athlétisme

N+5

LAN

11

Jeunesse Sportive Lézignan-Corbières

N+4

LAN

11

Athlétic Club Narbonne Méditerranée

N+3

LAN

30

AS Source Perrier Vergèze

N+3

LAN

30

Alès Cévennes Athlétisme 

N+4

LAN

30

Entente Nimoise Athlétisme

N+4

LAN

30

Montpellier Université Club

N+5

LAN

34

Cercle Athlétique Pézenas

R+5

LAN

34

Montpellier Athlétisme

N+5

LAN

34

Association Béziers Causses Athlétisme

N+1

LAN

34

Athlétic Club Vallée du Salaison

N+4

LAN

34

Lunel Athlétisme

N+3

LAN

34

Athlétic Club des Pays d'Agde

N+4

LAN

48

Athlétisme Lozère

N+3

LAN

66

ASU Perpignan

N+4

LIM

19

CA Brive Corrèze Athlétisme

N+4

LIM

19

Ussel Athlétic Club

N+3

LIM

19

Elan Sportif Ussellois

N+4

LIM

19

ACJ Chanteix

N+3

LIM

23

Sports Athlétiques Marchois

N+5

LIM

23

Endurance 23 La Souterraine

R+2

LIM

87

ASPTT Limoges

N+3

LIM

87

AS Athlétisme Saint-Junien

N+5

LIM

87

CAPO Limoges

N+4

LIM

87

AG Pierre-Buffière Athlétisme

N+3

LIM

87

Pana-Loisirs Athlétisme

R+5

LOR

54

ASPTT Nancy

N+5

LOR

54

O Frouard-Pompey Athlétisme

N+3

LOR

54

Lunéville A.C.

R+3

LOR

54

Pays-Haut Athlétisme Réuni

N+3

LOR

54

COS Villers Athlétisme

N+4

LOR

54

CA Champigneulles

R+4

LOR

55

Le GA Meusien Ligny-en-Barrois

N+3

LOR

57

Athlétic Club Amnéville

N+3

LOR

57

Jeunesse Sportive Audunoise

R+1

LOR

57

Rombas Athlétic Club

R+3

LOR

57

US Forbach Athlétisme

N+5

LOR

57

ES Créange-Faulquemont Athlétisme

R+3

LOR

57

Athlétisme Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A

N+5

LOR

57

Fensch Moselle

N+3

LOR

57

Entente Sportive Thionville-Yutz

N+4

LOR

57

Athlétisme Metz Métropole

N+5

LOR

88

AS Remiremont Hautes-Vosges

N+5

LOR

88

Club Olympique de la Haute-Moselotte

N+4

LOR

88

ES Thaon

N+3

LOR

88

Région Epinal St Dié Athlétisme

N+4

LOR

88

Plaine Athlétique Club 88

N+3

LOR

88

Athlétique Club de la Haute-Meurthe

N+3

MAR

972

ASCO Inter Atlas 

N+4

MAR

972

Club Colonial de Fort-de-France

N+3

MAR

972

ASC François Athlétic Club

N+3

NPC

59

ASPTT Lille Métropole

N+4

NPC

59

Association Somain Rieulay Athlétisme

N+1

NPC

59

AC Cambrai

N+5

NPC

59

Club des Marcheurs Roubaisiens

R+3

NPC

59

Athlétic Club de Villeneuve-d'Ascq

N+3

NPC

59

OM Lomme Athlétisme

N+3

NPC

59

Athlétisme Halluin Val-de-Lys

N+3

NPC

59

US Dunkerque

N+4

NPC

59

US Maubeugeoise

N+4

NPC

59

US Tourcoing

N+5

NPC

59

AC Wanbrechies

N+5

NPC

59

EA Douchy

N+3

NPC

59

Auby Athlétic Club

R+4

NPC

59

Douai-Sin Athlétisme

N+4

NPC

59

Jogging et Athlétisme Fretin

N+4

NPC

59

US Valenciennes Athlétisme

N+5

NPC

59

Ronchin Athlétic Club

N+2

NPC

59

Gravelines Athlétisme

R+3

NPC

59

Nouveau St-Amand Etudiant Club

N+5

NPC

59

Jogging Aventure Roncquoise

R+3

NPC

62

Carabiniers Billy-Montigny Athlétisme

N+3

NPC

62

Racing Club d'Arras Athlétisme

N+5

NPC

62

Le Touquet Athlétic Club Athlétisme

N+5

NPC

62

US Biache Athlétisme

R+2

NPC

62

AS Simencourt

R+3

NPC

62

Artois Athlétisme

N+5

NPC

62

Gohelle Athlétisme

N+5

NPC

62

Club Sportif Athlétisme Avion

N+4

NPC

62

Entente Maritime Athlétique 62

N+4

PIC

02

Club Athlétic de Fresnoy

N+3

PIC

02

ESC Tergnier Athlétisme

N+5

PIC

02

Stade Saint-Quentinois

N+5

PIC

02

Union Athlétique de Chauny

R+5

PIC

60

AC Noyon

N+3

PIC

60

Beauvais Olympique Université Club

R+4

PIC

60

Entente Athlétique Club de Méru

N+4

PIC

60

Sud-Oise Athlétisme

R+5

PIC

60

AS Cannectancourt

R+3

PIC

60

Mouy A Thérain Athlétic

N+4

PIC

80

Amiens Université Club

N+5

PIC

80

Sporting Club Abbevillois

N+3

PIC

80

Union Sportive Camon Athlétisme

N+3

PIC

80

Running Club de Corbie

R+2

P-L

44

ASPTT Nantes Athlétisme

N+4

P-L

44

Athlétic Club Chapelain

N+4

P-L

44

Athlétic Retz Sud Lac

N+1

P-L

44

ESCO 44 Saint-Nazaire

N+1

P-L

44

Entente Nord-Loire 44

N+4

P-L

44

Racing Club Nantais

N+4

P-L

44

Stade Nantais Athlétic Club

N+4

P-L

44

Carquefou Athlétique Club

N+3

P-L

44

Amicale Laïque Porterie Athlétique Club

N+4

P-L

44

Herbauges Athlétic Club

N+4

P-L

49

ASC Saint-Barthélémy-d'Anjou

N+4

P-L

49

ASEC La Pommeraye

N+1

P-L

49

Club Athlétisme du Pays Saumurois

N+4

P-L

49

Club Sportif Jean-Bouin Angers

N+5

P-L

49

Entente des Mauges

N+4

P-L

49

Entente Nord Anjou Angers

N+4

P-L

49

Entente Sportive Segré Haut-Anjou

N+4

P-L

49

Intrépide Angers

N+3

P-L

49

Sporting Club de l'Ouest Athlétisme

R+4

P-L

49

Association Sportive St-Sylvain d'Anjou Athlétisme

R+5

P-L

53

Stade Lavallois Athlétisme

N+5

P-L

53

Union pour l'Athlétisme Château-Gontier

N+4

P-L

53

EA Nord-Mayenne

N+5

P-L

72

Patriote de Bonnétable

R+2

P-L

72

Union Sportive Le Mans

N+3

P-L

72

Mamers Athlétique Club

N+3

P-L

72

Union Sportive St-Mars-la-Brière Athlétisme

R+5

P-L

72

Jeunesses Athlétiques de Monfort-le-Gesnois

R+5

P-L

72

Le Mans Athlétisme 72

N+1

P-L

72

Athlétisme Sarthe Loir 72

N+3

P-L

72

Endurance 72

N+3

P-L

72

Athlé 72 Le Mans

N+4

P-L

72

Allonnes Arnage Athlétisme

N+5

P-L

85

Entente Sèvre

N+4

P-L

85

AC La-Roche-sur-Yon

N+5

P-L

85

Athlétic Sud Vendée

N+4

P-L

85

ESM Athlétisme Challans

N+3

POI

16

Est-Charente Athlétique

N+3

POI

16

Sporting Club Angoulême

N+2

POI

16

Cognac Athlétique Club

N+4

POI

16

Jeunesse Sportive Angoulême Athlétisme

N+5

POI

17

Aunis Athlétisme La Rochelle-Aytré

N+5

POI

17

Athlétisme Tonnacquois

N+5

POI

17

Athlétisme Olympic Pontois

R+1

POI

17

US Saintes Athlétisme

N+4

POI

79

Stade Niortais

N+4

POI

79

Sèvre-Bocage Athlétic Club

N+4

POI

86

Union Sportive Migné-Auxances

N+3

POI

86

Athlétic Club du Haut-Poitou

N+4

PRO

05

Gap Hautes-Alpes Athlétisme

N+4

PRO

13

Athlétic Club Salonais

N+5

PRO

13

Martigues Sport Athlétisme

N+4

PRO

13

OMCA  Saint-Mitre-les-Remparts

N+4

PRO

13

Olympique de Marseille Athlétisme

N+3

PRO

13

Stade Olympique Arlésien

N+3

PRO

13

USPEG Marseille

N+5

PRO

13

SCO Sainte-Marguerite Marseille

N+4

PRO

13

Athlétic Club de Miramas

N+3

PRO

13

Stade Marseillais Université Club

N+3

PRO

13

ASPTT Aix-en-Provence Athlétisme

N+4

PRO

84

Boxeland-Club Islois Athlétisme

N+3

PRO

84

Union Sportive Pontet Athlétisme

N+3

PYR

12

SO Millau

N+3

PYR

12

Stade Rodez Athlétisme

N+3

PYR

12

Athlétic Club Villefranche-de-Rouergue

R+4

PYR

31

Muret Athlétiqme Club

N+3

PYR

31

CA Balma

N+1

PYR

31

Blagnac Sporting Club Athlétisme

R+2

PYR

31

Entente US Fronton AS l'Union

N+3

PYR

31

Stade Athlétic Toulouse UC

N+3

PYR

31

Athlé 632

R+2

PYR

65

UA Tarbes Stado

N+3

PYR

65

Adour Pyrénées Athlétisme 65

N+3

PYR

81

ECL Albi

N+5

PYR

12

AC Saint-Affrique

R+5

R-A

01

ASC Balan Athlétisme

R+5

R-A

01

EA Bourg-en-Bresse

N+5

R-A

01

Union Sportive Oyonnax

N+4

R-A

01

Ain-Est Athlétisme

N+3

R-A

01

Club Athlétique de Bellegarde

R+5

R-A

07

Entente Athlétique Tain-Tournon

N+1

R-A

26

Die Athlétic Club

R+2

R-A

26

EA Romans-Péage

N+4

R-A

26

Union Montélimar Sports

N+3

R-A

38

Amicale Laïque de Voiron

N+4

R-A

38

AS Fontaine Athlétisme

R+2

R-A

38

CA Moirans

N+4

R-A

38

CS Bourgoin-Jallieu

N+5

R-A

38

EA Rives

N+3

R-A

38

Jogging Saint-Nazaire

R+2

R-A

38

Coureurs du Monde en Isère

N+3

R-A

38

EA Grenoble ALE GUC ASPTT

N+4

R-A

42

EA Saint-Chamond

R+2

R-A

42

AC Ondaine-Firminy

N+3

R-A

42

Coquelicot 42

N+5

R-A

42

Forez Athlétic Club Andrézieux

N+5

R-A

42

Club Athlétic Forézien

R+5

R-A

42

CLCS Firminy

N+3

R-A

42

Club Athlétique du Roannais

N+4

R-A

69

Association Feyzinoise Athlétisme

N+3

R-A

69

ASVEL Villeurbanne

N+3

R-A

69

CAMN  Villeurbanne

N+3

R-A

69

CASC Oullins Lyon

R+4

R-A

69

Lyon Omnisport Universitaire 

N+4

R-A

69

Association Amicale des Athlètes du Lyonnais

R+1

R-A

69

Entente Ouest-Lyonnais

R+5

R-A

69

Entente Annonay Car-Rhodia

N+2

R-A

69

Athlétic Club de Tassin

N+3

R-A

69

Entente Sud-Lyonnais

N+3

R-A

69

Athlétisme Calade Val-de-Saône

N+4

R-A

69

Entente ASPTT Lyon ASU Bron Grand Lyon

N+3

R-A

69

CA Decines

N+3

R-A

73

AS Aix-les-Bains

N+5

R-A

73

EA Chambéry

N+4

R-A

73

Union Olympique Alberville Tarentaise

N+4

R-A

74

Espérance Favergienne

N+4

R-A

74

Thonon AC

N+4

R-A

74

Athlétic Club Evian

R+4

R-A

74

La Foulée d'Annemasse

R+5

R-A

74

Annecy Haute-Savoie Athlétisme

N+4

REU

974

US Pointe-des-Galets Athlétisme

N+4

REU

974

AC Saint-Joseph

N+3

REU

974

Associaton Culturelle et Sportive de Saint-André

N+4

REU

974

Athlétic Club de Saint-Paul

N+4


Accueil Labellisation
Clubs labellisés en 2006 par niveau

INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS