MON ACCÈS

FEMMES Qualif. 1/2 Finale Finale
100m MANG Veronique 84 Entente franconville cesame val d'oise 2. 11"20 (+0.5) Q 4. 11"44 (-1.5) -
100m SOUMARE Myriam 86 Aa pays de france athle 95 1. 11"12 (+2.2) Q 3. 11"47 (-1.3) -
200m SOUMARE Myriam 86 Aa pays de france athle 95 1. 22"71 (-0.1) Q 5. 23"02 (-0.7) -
10000m DAUNAY Christelle 74 Sco ste-marguerite marseille - - 12. 32'22"20
100m Haies BILLAUD Cindy 86 Us creteil 6. 13"50 (-1.6) - -
100m Haies GOMIS Sandra 83 Stade nantais ac 4. 13"07 (+1.3) q 8. 13"55 (-0.1) -
Hauteur MELFORT Melanie 82 Alsace nord athletisme 15. 1m92 - -
Longueur LESUEUR Eloyse 88 Saint denis emotion 26. 6m22 (+0.4) - -
Marteau FALZON Stephanie 83 Es bruges 12. 68m92 - 12. 66m57
Heptathlon NANA DJIMOU Ida Antoinette 85 Ca montreuil 93 - - 7. 6 309 pt
  13''48 (+0.4) - 1m83 - 14m07 - 25"19 (-1.2) - 6m13 (+0.3) - 55m79 - 2'28''74
4x100m SOUMARE Myriam 86 Aa pays de france athle 95 2. 42"60 Q - 5. 42"70
DISTEL Celine 87 Pays de colmar athletisme
JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Lina 85 Us creteil
MANG Veronique 84 Entente franconville cesame val d'oise
IKUESAN Ayodele 85 Ea chambery
LOUAMI Carima 79 Lille metropole athletisme
4x400m ANACHARSIS Phara 83 Lagardere paris racing 5. 3'28"02 - -
HURTIS Muriel 79 Thiais ac
GAYOT Marie 89 Amiens uc
GUEI Floria 90 Lille metropole athletisme
DIARRA Elea mariama 90 Decines meyzieu athletisme

HOMMES Qualif. 1/2 Finale Finale
100m LEMAITRE Christophe 90 As aix-les-bains 1. 10"14 (-1.0) Q 2. 10"11 (-1.0) Q 4. 10"19 (-1.4)
100m VICAUT Jimmy 92 Lagardere paris racing 2. 10"25 (-1.3) Q 3. 10"10 (-0.4) q 6. 10"27 (-1.4)
200m LEMAITRE Christophe 90 As aix-les-bains 1. 20"51 (-1.1) Q 1. 20'"17 (-1.0) Q  3. 19"80 (+0.8)
1500m BAALA Mehdi 78 Lille metropole athletisme 12. 4'13"10 q 4. 3'46"87 Q 9. 3'37"46
1500m CARVALHO Florian 89 Us nemours st pierre athle 13. 3'53"88 - -
1500m KOWAL Yoann 87 E perigueux sarlat trelissac a 3. 3'39"33 Q 8. 3'37"44 -
110m Haies BASCOU Dimitri 87 Lagardere paris racing 4. 13"51 (+1.4) q 5. 13"62 (-1.4) -
3000m Steeple MEKHISSI-BENABBAD Mahiedine 85 Efs reims a. 2. 8'23''71 Q -  3. 8'16"09
3000m Steeple TAHRI Bouabdellah 78 Athletisme metz metropole 5. 8'13''22 q - 4. 8'17"56
3000m Steeple ZOUAOUI-DANDRIEUX Vincent 80 Lagardere paris racing 6. 8'23''79 q - 12. 8'30"39
Perche CLAVIER Jerome 83 Athletic trois tours 18. 5m50 - -
Perche LAVILLENIE Renaud 86 Clermont athletisme auv 1. 5m65 q -  3. 5m85
Perche MESNIL Romain 77 Stade bordelais 1. 5m65 q - Nc.
Longueur SDIRI Salim 78 Lagardere paris racing 28. 7m58 (-1.3) - -
Triple-saut COMPAORE Benjamin 87 Strasbourg agglomeration a 7. 17m11 (+0.1) Q - 8. 17m17 (+0.2)
Décathlon BARRAS Romain 80 So calais - - 11. 8 134 pt
  11"20 (-0.2) - 7m06 (+0.5) - 14m92 - 1m99 - 49"50 - 14"37 (-0.7) - 41m65 - 5m00 - 63m25 - 4'29"19
50km Marche DINIZ Yohann 78 Efs reims a. - - Dq.
50km Marche HOUSSAYE Cedric 79 Efs reims a. - - Dq.
50km Marche MOULINET Bertrand 87 Amiens uc - - 23. 4h07'58
4x100m TINMAR Teddy 87 Efs reims a. 2. 38"38 Q -  2. 38"20
LEMAITRE Christophe 90 As aix-les-bains
LESOURD Yannick 88 Lagardere paris racing
VICAUT Jimmy 92 Lagardere paris racing
BIRON Emmanuel 88 Entente sud lyonnais
POGNON Ronald 82 Es montgeron
PESSONNEAUX Pierre-alexis 87 As aix-les-bains
4x400m FILLON Nicolas 86 Athletic jeunes bastia 7. 3'03"68 - -
VENEL Teddy 85 Lagardere paris racing
HANNE Mamoudou-elimane 88 Avia club issy-les-moulx
DECIMUS Yoann 87 Athle 91
FONSAT Yannick 88 Lagardere paris racing
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS