MON ACCÈS
Femmes
Qualif.
1/2 Finale
Finale
200m CHAILLOU Caroline 96 Ouest vendee athle 5. 24''35 (+0.7) q 8. 24''09 (+3.8)   -
200m PARE Maroussia 96 Us talence 1. 23''55 (+0.8) Q 2. 23''12 (+4.2)   3. 23''05 (+2.6)
200m PELTIER Fanny 97 Stade lamentin 3. 24''26 (+0.7) Q 5. 23''87 (+4.2)   -
400m CARTI Iyndra-sareena 97 Avenir sportif club st martin 4. 55''94 -   -
800m GAZEAU Corane 96 Entente des mauges 3. 2'07''15 q -   7. 2'09''57
1500m MAAMOURI Coraline 96 Athletic club arpajonais - -   12. 4'30''75
3000m BEAUGRAND Cassandre 97 As monaco - -   5. 9'22''94
5000m PICARD Lucie 96 Rc epernay - -   13. 17'03''04
100m Haies PIERRE Charlotte 96 Aunis a. la rochelle aytre 4. 13''76 (+0.6) q 7. 14''10 (-1.2)   -
100m Haies ROBERT Ashley 96 Senart combs brie athle Dq -   -
100m Haies VALETTE Laura 97 Nantes metropole athle 3. 13''99 (-1.5) Q 2. 13''70 (-0.9) Q   3. 13''21 (+2.6)
400m Haies GASSAMA Coralie 97 Evreux ac 2. 59''92 Q 4. 59''06   -
400m Haies SEILLER Anais 97 Athletic club tassin 2. 60''09 Q 6. 60''22   -
3000m Steeple GENOUX Alize 97 Montpellier agglo athletic 10. 10'51''67 -   -
Hauteur MENIKER Nawal 97 Athle 66 8. 1m79 q -   2. 1m86
Perche DEHAYNAIN Alix 97 Lille metropole athle 10. 4m00 q -   6. 4m10
Triple-saut DAVID Yanis esmeralda 97 Monster club athle 12. 12m59 (0.0) q -   6. 12m85 (-0.3)
Poids MENDY Nadege 96 Ea cergy pontoise athle 12. 14m59 Q -   11. 14m74
Marteau CIOFANI Audrey 96 Ca montreuil 93 2. 64m68 Q -   1. 67m20
Marteau SAINTE LUCE Camille 96 Asp senart athle 6. 61m91 q -   9. 59m15
Heptathlon ESPAGNET Fiona 97 Us cenon-rive-droite - -   21. 5014 pts
    14''42 (+1.5) - 1m62 - 9m37 - 25''96 (-0.5) - 5,47 (-0.1) - 40m08 - 2'30''55
Heptathlon FLEURY Lea 96 U valenciennes athletisme - -   11. 5272 pts
    14''30 (+1.8) - 1m62 - 12m75 - 26''16 (-1.1) - 5m74 (+0.1) - 35m30 - 2'26''65
Heptathlon PERRON Celia 97 Ecla albi (PYR) - -   20.5083 pts
    14''30 (+1.8) - 1m71 - 8m40 - 25''88 (-0.5) - 5m39 (-0.5) - 32m95 - 2'18''38
4x100m CHAILLOU Caroline 96 Ouest vendee athletisme 4. 45''77 q - 3. 45''35
  LEDUC Cynthia 97 Ac paris-joinville      
  PARE Maroussia 96 Us talence      
  GNAFOUA Floriane 96 Athle 91      
  MINKUE-MEYE Ombretta 96 Athletisme metz metropole      
  PELTIER Fanny 97 Stade lamentin      
4x400m PELTIER Fanny 97 Stade lamentin - - 6. 3'39''76
    GRUFFAZ Pauline 96 Annecy haute savoie a.            
  CARTI Iyndra-sareena 97 Avenir sportif club st martin      
  CHATELLE Cassiopee 96 Sa merignac      
  GASSAMA Coralie 97 Evreux ac      
  GAZEAU Corane 96 Entente des mauges      
  SEILLER Anais 97 Athletic club tassin      
Hommes
Qualif.
1/2 Finale
Finale
100m GOLITIN Amaury 97 Ec orleans cercle jules ferry 2. 10''58 (+1.8) Q 4. 10''80 (-1.8)   -
200m ANDRE Nans 97 Aix athle provence Dq -   -
400m STEPHAN Bertrand 96 Vineuil sports 2. 47''73 Q 4. 47''48 q   4. 47''32
800m LESPINASSE Florian 96 Montpellier agglo athletic 4. 1'53''68 Q 6. 1'52''12   -
800m LOIR Pierrick 97 Es jouy st-prest athletisme 4. 1'53''56 Q 5. 1'52''64   -
1500m EL BOUAJAJI Mohamed 97 Strasbourg agglomeration a 9. 3'51''87 -   -
1500m MISCHLER Baptiste 97 Unitas brumath 2. 3'44''73 Q -   2. 3'49''88
1500m TISON Quentin 96 Ac cambrai 4. 3'44''96 Q -   9. 3'54''34
5000m FRERE Mehdi 96 Bondoufle ac - -   9. 14'49''46
5000m HAY Hugo 97 Sre bocage ac - -   6. 14'43''86
110m Haies BARBIER Clement 96 Cjf saint-malo Ab -   -
110m Haies CATY Dylan 97 Entente sambre avesnois 59 1. 13''71 (+1.1) Q 1. 13''63 (-0.1) Q   4. 13''73 (+3.4)
400m Haies COROLLER Victor 97 Haute bretagne athletisme 1. 53''01 Q 1. 51''82 Q   1. 50''53
400m Haies GOUACIDE Florian 97 Athle 91 2. 52''73 Q 3. 52''96   -
400m Haies LESAGE Florentin 96 Rc arras Dq -   -
3000m Steeple DUPONT Benjamin 96 Athle sud 77 10. 9'19''07 -   -
3000m Steeple OULID-AISSA-H. Maxence 97 Antony athletisme 92 9. 9'16''50 -   -
3000m Steeple PONTIER Anthony 97 Clermont athletisme auv 3. 9'03''91 Q -   14. 9'24''77
Perche ALVES Yanis 96 Strasbourg agglomeration a 14. 5m00 -   -
Perche NARAYANASSAMY Radj 97 Racing club de saint denis 13. 5m00 -   -
Perche SENE Alioune 96 Clermont athletisme auv 1. 5m05 q -   3. 5m30
Longueur DUFAG Cedric 96 Ea cergy pontoise athlet 2. 7m41 (-0.7) q -   6. 7m43 (+0.4)
Longueur SADIER Timothee 97 Club olympique de cachan 12. 7m10 (0.0) -   11. 7m07 (+0.6)
Triple-saut AMOUROUX Mathieu 97 Val-de-reuil ac 15. 15m29 (+3.0) -   -
Poids DUPONCHEL Antoine 96 Sc abbeville 15. 18m05 -   -
Disque TIRNAN Lael 97 Aiglon du lamentin 20. 52m99 -   -
Decathlon BERTHENET Damien 96 Lyon athletisme - -   12. 7230 pts
    11''53 (+1.7) - 6m92 (-0.6) - 14m46 - 2m03 - 52''14 - 14''72 (+2.3) - 40m92 - 4m30 - 48m75 - 5'02''93
Decathlon CHARLES Valentin 97 Stade rennais athletisme - -   15. 7130 pts
    11''22 (+1.7) - 7m26 (+3.7) - 12m90 - 1m91 - 50''16 - 14''59 (+2.3) - 34m82 - 3m80 - 47m03 - 4'30''15
Decathlon PECATTE Maxence 97 Stade rennais athletisme - -   Ab
    11''10 (+1.7) - 7m42 (+2.3) - Np
10000m Marche BLANCHETEAU Jean 96 Athle bourgogne sud - -   4. 41'14''75
10000m Marche HYPOLITE Thibault 97 A. sarreguemines sarrebourg - -   17. 43'54''23
10000m Marche MUTTER Axel 96 Ac roche-sur-yon - -   22. 45'14''51
4x100m ANDRE Nans 97 Aix athle provence 2. 40''55 - 3. 40''02
  GARDES Maxime 96 Union athletique occitane 31      
  BARBIER Dylan 96 Entente oise athletisme      
  GOLITIN Amaury 97 Ec orleans cercle jules ferry      
  HEBREU Yannis 97 Juventus sainte-anne      
  RENARD Charles 96 Stade lavallois      
4x400m ZAOUJAL Yassin 96 Racing club nantais 1. 3'11''32 Q - Dq
  MERVILLE Etienne 97 Bordeaux athle      
  COROLLER Victor 97 Haute bretagne athletisme      
  STEPHAN Bertrand 96 Vineuil sports      
  BROUILLAC Damien 96 Union nord est 95 a      
  MARCELLUS Allande 96 As pierrefitte      
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS