MES ACCÈS

Championnat de France FFSU de Cross - Tours - 16 mars 2002
[Retour]
 
 
Classement Féminin
 
Individuelles
Place Nom Etablissement Ville Acad Temps
1 Guervazieva Zoya Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:19'18
2 Jacquet M.Noelle Universite Orleans Orleans 0:19'27
3 Gueno Magalie Lycee Victor Louis Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:19'39
4 Chollat-Traquet Eva Univ. March Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:19'48
5 El Azzouzi Samira Universite Orleans Orleans 0:20'01
6 Rieux Sandra Cesni Grenoble Grenoble 0:20'06
7 Flotte Noemie Universite Reims Reims 0:20'11
8 Haddioui Saadia Universite Toulouse Mirail Toulouse Toulouse 0:20'21
9 Hosselet Marine Universite Valenciennes Lille 0:20'26
10 Leveque Aline Staps Evry Versailles 0:20'29
11 Brizet Jaquard M.C. Universite Dijon Dijon 0:20'32
12 Prely Virginie Universite Dijon Dijon 0:20'43
13 Traub Camille Insa Lyon Lyon 0:21'04
14 Gracieux Julie Universite Paris 6 Paris Paris 0:21'15
15 Pilat Virginie Insa Lyon Lyon 0:21'21
16 Didier Aurelie F.S.S. Marseille Marseille 0:21'26
17 Mahboubi Ymmen Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:21'28
18 Peyne Anne Laure Universite Limoges Limoges 0:21'29
19 Casado Aurelie F.S.S. Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:21'33
20 Lavenu Aurelie Universite Savoie Grenoble Grenoble 0:21'37
21 Honore Emmanuelle A.S.R.U.C. Rouen Rouen 0:21'41
22 Bonavita Paola F.S.S. Marseille Marseille 0:21'43
23 Belhadad Louisa Iut Longwy Nancy-Metz 0:21'46
24 Malgat Laure Universite Dijon Dijon 0:21'51
25 Mille A.Sophie Universite Valenciennes Lille 0:21'52
26 Leclercq Laure Universite Reims Reims 0:21'54
27 Mazoyer Aurelie Universite Dijon Dijon 0:22'07
28 Congourdeau Veroniqu Univ. Paris 2 Paris Paris 0:22'16
29 Sourbier Chrystelle Insa Rouen Rouen 0:22'19
30 Poyet Christine Univ. Louis Pasteur Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:22'21
31 Fougeroux Aurore Univ. Sciences Tampon La Reunion 0:22'22
32 Grojo Aurelie Univ. Blaise Pascal Clermont Clermont-Ferrand 0:22'28
33 Kirby Sabine Inp Grenoble Grenoble 0:22'32
34 Mahboubi Neigia Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:22'37
35 Tipret Fanny Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:22'39
36 Herment Gladys Universite Limoges Limoges 0:22'39
37 Sanchez Celine Universite Orleans Orleans 0:22'40
38 Decrette Emilie Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:22'43
39 Gire Annaick F.S.S. Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:22'44
40 Tournon Marie Astrid Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:22'46
41 Long Marie Kine Toulouse Toulouse 0:22'49
42 El Amari Bouchra Univ. March Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:22'51
43 Kojadinovic Mila Insa Lyon Lyon 0:22'52
44 Bienfait Laure Univ. March Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:22'57
45 Huberson Julie Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil 0:22'59
46 Bucher Jennifer Univ. March Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:23'02
47 Moreau Laetitia Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil 0:23'06
48 Vecchi Virginia Staps Orsay Versailles 0:23'11
49 Delafontaine Marie Universite Picardie Amiens Amiens 0:23'11
50 Demoussaux Cecile Universite Limoges Limoges 0:23'13
51 Taupin Vanessa Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil 0:23'18
52 Gauger Virginie Univ. Paris 11 Sud Versailles Versailles 0:23'19
53 Savelieff M.Caroline Staps Orsay Versailles 0:23'20
54 Murtas Marina A.S.R.U.C. Rouen Rouen 0:23'29
55 Dingreville Marie Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:23'34
56 Degoutte Nathalie Universite Dijon Dijon 0:23'36
57 Lambert Elise Universite Littoral Lille Lille 0:23'37
58 Duchevet Marie Universite Lille 1 Lille Lille 0:23'38
59 Maurage Sylvie Universite 1 Provence Aix-Marseille 0:23'41
60 Denis Laure Ufrstaps Besancon Besancon 0:23'43
61 Boucan Beatrice Staps Orsay Versailles 0:23'44
62 Bouquet Marion Ufrstaps Caen Caen 0:23'45
63 Amard Aurelie Universite Littoral Lille Lille 0:23'49
64 Salentiny Angelina Iut Troyes Reims 0:23'51
65 Gobance Lucie Universite Reims Reims 0:23'52
66 Siegel Carine F.S.S. Marseille Marseille 0:23'54
67 Lemire Mireille Univ. March Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:23'59
68 Peltier Ketty Universite Picardie Amiens Amiens 0:24'03
69 Passerieux Aurelie Universite Limoges Limoges 0:24'04
70 Bresson Aude Insa Lyon Lyon 0:24'04
71 Gaubert Aurelie Staps Orsay Versailles 0:24'08
72 Romuald Jessy Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:24'13
73 Schoonheere Celine Universite Littoral Lille Lille 0:24'17
74 Paris Flora Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:24'18
75 Savary Marie Laure Universite Picardie Amiens Amiens 0:24'20
76 Harle Fanny Universite Lille 1 Lille Lille 0:24'22
77 Coudivoux Mylene Univ. Paul Valery Montpellier Montpellier 0:24'24
78 Labolle Delphine Universite Reims Reims 0:24'28
79 Morice Laetitia A.S.R.U.C. Rouen Rouen 0:24'29
80 Buhl Elodie Univ. Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:24'32
81 Logiudice Anna Universite Littoral Lille Lille 0:24'33
82 Beaudoin Nadege Staps Orsay Versailles 0:24'34
83 Fuchs Amelie Univ. March Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:24'36
84 Normand Cynthia Universite Littoral Lille Lille 0:24'37
85 Dupuy Severine A.S.R.U.C. Rouen Rouen 0:24'40
86 Roubaud Severine Inp Grenoble Grenoble 0:24'40
87 Duru Delphine Staps Orsay Versailles 0:24'40
88 Sena Neuch Florence Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:24'45
89 Pin Marion Universite Valence Grenoble 0:24'48
90 Celereau Audrey F.S.S. Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:24'50
91 Aguilar Ana Insa Lyon Lyon 0:24'51
92 Multon Elodie Univ. Blaise Pascal Clermont Clermont-Ferrand 0:24'52
93 Boitier Carine Staps Orsay Versailles 0:24'54
94 Denoux Marine Universite Paris 6 Paris Paris 0:25'06
95 µMonzon Olivia Staps Orsay Versailles 0:25'07
96 Blanckaert Marie Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:25'08
97 Jambrun Cindy Univ. Blaise Pascal Clermont Clermont-Ferrand 0:25'12
98 Legendre Fanny Universite Orleans Orleans 0:25'12
99 Schwartz Adele Univ. Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:25'22
100 Demond Magalie Universite Picardie Amiens Amiens 0:25'24
101 Gabrillargues Celine Univ. Blaise Pascal Clermont Clermont-Ferrand 0:25'29
102 Hofbeck Marie Univ. Louis Pasteur Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:25'34
103 Wintzerith Marie Univ. March Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:25'34
104 Bohier Saskia Universite Valence Grenoble 0:25'36
105 Bernatkova Marketa Universite Paris 6 Paris Paris 0:25'47
106 Descharmes Angeline Legta Brie Creteil 0:25'47
107 Lefebvre Virginie Universite Picardie Amiens Amiens 0:25'54
108 Scelles Deborah Ufrstaps Caen Caen 0:25'58
109 Rolland Sandrine Ensica Toulouse Toulouse 0:25'58
110 Blanckaert Juliette Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:25'59
111 De Scheemaecker A. Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil 0:26'05
112 Tardy Laetitia Universite Valence Grenoble 0:26'09
113 Richez Sophie Universite Lille 1 Lille Lille 0:26'10
114 Metais F.S.S. Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:26'13
115 Tureau Audrey Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:26'16
116 Sergent Luce Insa Lyon Lyon 0:26'21
117 Burtin Sandie Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:26'30
118 Marguet Florence Univ. Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:26'33
119 Gazele Amandine F.S.S. Marseille Marseille 0:26'37
120 Herody Claire Ecole Centrale Chatenay Malabry Versailles 0:26'46
121 Michelot Aude F.S.S. Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:26'51
122 Chopinet Lise Univ. March Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:27'03
123 Gardin Cecilia Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:27'09
124 Holtz Aline Univ. Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:27'15
125 Said Karine Staps Bobigny Creteil 0:27'17
126 Roumieu Camille Staps Bobigny Creteil 0:27'18
127 Fremont Fanny Staps Bobigny Creteil 0:27'18
128 Faure Nadine Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:27'35
129 Hadjiangelis Sophie Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil 0:27'39
130 Bartier Stephanie Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:27'41
131 Solay Claire Universite Reims Reims 0:27'42
132 Magri Selma Universite Le Havre Rouen 0:27'49
133 Mercier Christelle Ensica Toulouse Toulouse 0:27'55
134 Migeon Amandine Universite Orleans Orleans 0:27'59
135 Dillenseger Aurelie Univ. Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:28'12
136 Herrisse Delphine Inp Grenoble Grenoble 0:28'20
137 Guellaf Roxane Univ. Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:28'27
138 Bidon Stephanie Ensica Toulouse Toulouse 0:28'33
139 De Mathan Laura Enesad Dijon Dijon 0:28'39
140 Nodjiadjim Virginie Universite Lille 1 Lille Lille 0:28'44
141 Vercasson Maud Universite Valence Grenoble 0:28'46
142 Billard Coralie Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:28'50
143 Rose Frederique Enesad Dijon Dijon 0:28'55
144 Voinot Sophie Universite Nancy 2 Nancy Nancy-Metz 0:29'08
145 Chagneau Claire Ensica Toulouse Toulouse 0:29'25
146 Mathieu M.Elisabeth Universite Nancy 2 Nancy Nancy-Metz 0:29'48
147 Longatte Maryline Universite Nancy 2 Nancy Nancy-Metz 0:30'09
148 Gateau Benedicte Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:30'20
149 Lecointe Caroline Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:30'32
150 Brech Pauline Univ. Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:30'33
151 Heyer Gabrielle Univ. Louis Pasteur Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:30'57
152 Cremona Magali Enesad Dijon Dijon 0:31'31
153 Hyvernaud Aurore Universite Limoges Limoges 0:32'13
154 Baillard Emmanuelle Universite Nancy 2 Nancy Nancy-Metz 0:32'14
155 Guilly Nathalie Univ. Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:32'18
156 Misme Helene Univ. Louis Pasteur Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:32'18
157 Dossou Ghislaine Enesad Dijon Dijon 0:32'18
 
Par Etablissements
1 Universite Dijon Dijon    
2 Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille    
3 Univ. March Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg    
4 Insa Lyon Lyon    
5 Universite Orleans Orleans    
6 Universite Limoges Limoges    
7 Universite Reims Reims    
8 F.S.S. Marseille Marseille    
9 Staps Orsay Versailles    
10 A.S.R.U.C. Rouen Rouen    
11 Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil    
12 F.S.S. Bordeaux Bordeaux    
13 Universite Littoral Lille Lille    
14 Universite Picardie Amiens Amiens    
15 Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon    
16 Univ. Blaise Pascal Clermont Clermont-Ferrand    
17 Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille    
18 Universite Lille 1 Lille Lille    
19 Univ. Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg    
20 Univ. Louis Pasteur Strasbourg Strasbourg    
21 Universite Valence Grenoble    
22 Ensica Toulouse Toulouse    
23 Enesad Dijon Dijon    
24 Universite Nancy 2 Nancy Nancy-Metz    
 
Classement Masculins
 
Individuels
Place Nom Etablissement Ville Acad Temps
1 Jarmuszeiwicz Quentin Universite Limoges Limoges 0:34'36
2 Oubassour Mohamed A.S.R.U.C Rouen Rouen 0:34'56
3 Lhuissier Francois A.S.R.U.C Rouen Rouen 0:35'02
4 Burrier Georges Insa Lyon Lyon 0:35'12
5 Burrier Edouard Insa Lyon Lyon 0:35'58
6 Aid Zair Staps Bobigny Creteil 0:36'01
7 El Kahlaoui Aziz Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:36'13
8 Boumkais Farid A.S.R.U.C Rouen Rouen 0:36'18
9 Oubassour Hassan A.S.R.U.C Rouen Rouen 0:36'19
10 Leze Nicolas Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:36'22
11 Martin Frederic Universite Jean Moulin Lyon Lyon 0:36'25
12 Ernou Stephane Insa Lyon Lyon 0:36'29
13 Ferrat Herve Cesti St Ouen Creteil 0:36'38
14 Dumergues Laurent Inp Toulouse Toulouse 0:36'40
15 Lemaitre Pierre A.S.R.U.C Rouen Rouen 0:36'49
16 Eloualidi Adil Universite Marc Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:36'55
17 Vinchon Christophe Sciences Tampon La Reunion 0:37'08
18 Jolivet Stephane Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:37'10
19 Tchouprakov Igor Universite Paul Valery Montpellier Montpellier 0:37'12
20 Gayraud Pierre Universite 2 Montpellier Montpellier 0:37'17
21 Khemouche Fss Marseille Marseille 0:37'22
22 Lafargue Victorien Universite Dijon Dijon 0:37'25
23 Philippon Guillaume Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:37'28
24 Soreau Benjamin Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:37'36
25 Viguier P.Laurent Ensica Toulouse Toulouse 0:37'48
26 Drai Salim Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:37'54
27 David Emmanuel Universite Dijon Dijon 0:37'57
28 Boutefroy Aymeric Staps Orsay Versailles 0:38'02
29 Vincent Xavier Universite Droit Auvergne Clermont 0:38'05
30 Demailly Aurelien Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:38'05
31 Legout Jeremy Ufrstaps Caen Caen 0:38'09
32 Darney Olivier Universite Paul Valery Montpellier Montpellier 0:38'13
33 Talour Gwenael Icam Nantes Nantes 0:38'15
34 Malet Bruno Staps Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:38'16
35 Laabichi Hicham A.S.R.U.C Rouen Rouen 0:38'18
36 Takhmi Najib Universite Dijon Dijon 0:38'33
37 Harnisch Wernmer Universite Picardie Amiens 0:38'36
38 Hamada Assani Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:38'36
39 Salomon Ronan Universite Limoges Limoges 0:38'42
40 Murciano Anthony Universite Joseph Fourier Grenoble Grenoble 0:38'47
41 Simon Mickael Staps Orsay Versailles 0:38'49
42 Robert Gregory Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:38'50
43 Coquelet Benoit Arts Et Metiers Marseille Marseille 0:38'51
44 Madaci Farouk Reims Universite Club Reims Reims 0:38'55
45 Dena Freddy Sciences Tampon La Reunion 0:39'00
46 Baudson Jerome Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:39'03
47 Arzur Laurent Enac Toulouse Toulouse 0:39'10
48 Lecieux Thomas Staps Nanterre Versailles 0:39'12
49 Baubeau Pierre Eve Asu Evry Versailles 0:39'14
50 Ricome Frederic I.S.C. Paris Paris 0:39'15
51 Duez Guillaume Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:39'15
52 Aultier Stephane Sciences Tampon La Reunion 0:39'17
53 Benayoun Eric Fss Marseille Marseille 0:39'20
54 Bourabi Mohammed Universite Littoral Dunkerque Lille 0:39'20
55 Lamssirine Kamel Staps Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:39'23
56 Grosso Pierre Fss Marseille Marseille 0:39'26
57 Freudenreich Bruno Ufrstaps Besancon Besancon 0:39'27
58 Briol Mathieu Staps Orsay Versailles 0:39'31
59 Muller Franck Universite Marc Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:39'38
60 Badaoui Khafid Universite Dijon Dijon 0:39'41
61 Guesielle Salim Fss Marseille Marseille 0:39'46
62 Blanchard Emmanuel Universite 9 Paris Paris 0:39'48
63 Koueta Antony Iut Longwy Nancy-Metz 0:39'50
64 Mougel Sylvain Univ. Henri Poincare Nancy Nancy-Metz 0:39'51
65 Veyradier Mathieu Inp Toulouse Toulouse 0:39'54
66 Machecourt Luc Iut Vannes Rennes 0:39'57
67 Dode Nicolas Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:39'58
68 Caudal Nicolas Insa Lyon Lyon 0:40'00
69 Nivault Cyril Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:40'06
70 Laclergue Guillaume Kine Toulouse Toulouse 0:40'07
71 Dejean Sebastien Insa Lyon Lyon 0:40'08
72 Hendriks Pieter W; Enesad Dijon Dijon 0:40'10
73 Beral Sebastien Fss Marseille Marseille 0:40'13
74 Versaevel Mathias Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:40'19
75 Berges Adrien Sciences Tampon La Reunion 0:40'23
76 Raynaud Bertrand Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil 0:40'24
77 Laureau Frederic Universite Dijon Dijon 0:40'25
78 Raoult Matthieu Universite Rennes 1 Rennes Rennes 0:40'27
79 Dupuy Bertrand Staps Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:40'28
80 Coyon Edouard Eigsi La Rochelle Poitiers 0:40'28
81 Marchand Pascal Sciences Tampon La Reunion 0:40'31
82 Carpentier Ludovic Universite Littoral Dunkerque Lille 0:40'35
83 Vasseur Mathieu Universite Littoral Dunkerque Lille 0:40'37
84 Retaux Cedric Universite Littoral Dunkerque Lille 0:40'40
85 Haroux Nicolas Universite Valenciennes Lille 0:40'43
86 Verdiere Sylvain Universite Valenciennes Lille 0:40'44
87 Delfaux Marc Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:40'55
88 Gautier Vincent Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:40'55
89 Valour Paul Henri Univ. Lyon 1 Lyon Lyon 0:41'00
90 Landon Damien Ens Cachan Rennes 0:41'01
91 Didier Leo Staps Orsay Versailles 0:41'05
92 Laurendon Aurleien Insa Lyon Lyon 0:41'08
93 Voisin Gregory Ufrstaps Caen Caen 0:41'10
94 Zidane Mehdi Reims Universite Club Reims Reims 0:41'20
95 Bellenoue Samuel Universite Dijon Dijon 0:41'21
96 Felix Matthias Universite Lille 1 Villeneuve D'Ascq Lille 0:41'24
97 Mahfoud Lehoisine A.S.R.U.C Rouen Rouen 0:41'26
98 Canonne Ronan Insa Lyon Lyon 0:41'33
99 Ballivet Thomas Insa Rouen Rouen 0:41'34
100 Battini Marc Fss Marseille Marseille 0:41'34
101 Riviere Damien Staps Orsay Versailles 0:41'45
102 Tranchard Alexandre Universite Picardie Amiens 0:41'46
103 Samzoun Gildas Eigsi La Rochelle Poitiers 0:41'48
104 Foulon Benoit A.S.R.U.C Rouen Rouen 0:41'49
105 Bouix Juilien Fss Marseille Marseille 0:41'53
106 Symphorien Clement Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:41'55
107 Balson Alexandre Univ. Henri Poincare Nancy Nancy-Metz 0:41'57
108 Vacher Loic Universite Dijon Dijon 0:41'59
109 Delhelle Maxime Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:42'00
110 Renaut Gabriel Universite Littoral Dunkerque Lille 0:42'06
111 Breyton Gaetan Univ. Henri Poincare Nancy Nancy-Metz 0:42'07
112 Dazon Leo Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:42'08
113 Collin Mathias Inp Toulouse Toulouse 0:42'12
114 Houlmont J.Philippe Inp Toulouse Toulouse 0:42'15
115 Chartier Bertrand Sciences Tampon La Reunion 0:42'16
116 Briard Vivien Reims Universite Club Reims Reims 0:42'16
117 Mentrel Benoit Ecole Centrale Nantes Nantes 0:42'21
118 Gollignou Sylvain Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil 0:42'27
119 Czech Jeremie Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:42'28
120 Corduan Guillaume Universite Louis Pasteur Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:42'42
121 Gosney Nicolas Reims Universite Club Reims Reims 0:42'54
122 Gibaud Guillaume Inp Grenoble Grenoble 0:43'03
123 Huguenot Herve Esip Poitiers Poitiers 0:43'07
124 Pain Bruno Universite Poitiers Poitiers 0:43'09
125 Ait Oufkir Medhi Iut Vannes Rennes 0:43'10
126 Madre Alexandre Insa Lyon Lyon 0:43'11
127 Prati Clement Reims Universite Club Reims Reims 0:43'13
128 Dulin F.Xavier Universite 2 Paris Paris 0:43'16
129 Dabit Cedric Universite Marc Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:43'18
130 Pouzet Stephane Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil 0:43'21
131 Lardier Jonathan Ufrstaps Besancon Besancon 0:43'23
132 Tronquoy Antoine Hec Jouy En Josas Versailles 0:43'24
133 Matthieu Eric Univ. Henri Poincare Nancy Nancy-Metz 0:43'24
134 Rghioui Askandapia Universite Paul Valery Montpellier Montpellier 0:43'25
135 Dumont Arnaud Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:43'26
136 Desbots Morgan Staps Orsay Versailles 0:43'30
137 Cerisier Nicolas Universite Poitiers Poitiers 0:43'30
138 Boittout Emmanuel Insa Lyon Lyon 0:43'34
139 Giraud Vincent Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:43'36
140 Bricault Stephane Inp Grenoble Grenoble 0:43'37
141 Pelissier Franck Enesad Dijon Dijon 0:43'38
142 Van Craenenbroeck M. Reims Universite Club Reims Reims 0:43'39
143 Moysan Yann Ecole Centrale Chatenay Malabry Versailles 0:43'40
144 Lespine Matthieu Universite Lille 1 Villeneuve D'Ascq Lille 0:43'45
145 Marcadon Vincent Ensma Poitiers Poitiers 0:43'50
146 Lacroix Inp Grenoble Grenoble 0:43'57
147 Guerre Frederic Universite Paul Valery Montpellier Montpellier 0:43'58
148 Pinier Jeremy Ensica Toulouse Toulouse 0:44'00
149 Mercier Thibault Insa Lyon Lyon 0:44'01
150 Bourgain Mathieu Universite Lille 1 Villeneuve D'Ascq Lille 0:44'02
151 Martiak Antoine Universite Picardie Amiens 0:44'02
152 Verbeke Xavier Universite Picardie Amiens 0:44'07
153 Leblond Fabien Universite Picardie Amiens 0:44'10
154 Bard Bertrand Univ. Lyon 1 Lyon Lyon 0:44'12
155 Herbaut Ghislain Ensais Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:44'13
156 Troyard Richard Universite Poitiers Poitiers 0:44'22
157 Lemenn Olivier Insa Lyon Lyon 0:44'25
158 Gobillot Nicolas Univ. Lyon 1 Lyon Lyon 0:44'26
159 Catanese Massimilian Hec Jouy En Josas Versailles 0:44'26
160 Dumezt Francois Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:44'27
161 Bouleux Thomas Universite Valenciennes Lille 0:44'29
162 Berlaud J.Michel Ensais Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:44'31
163 Mirouze Francois Ecole Centrale Nantes Nantes 0:44'37
164 Finet Thomas Universite Joseph Fourier Grenoble Grenoble 0:44'37
165 Guinee Vincent Universite Lille 1 Villeneuve D'Ascq Lille 0:44'46
166 Ditzler Cedric Universite Louis Pasteur Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:44'47
167 Balahachi Rafian Universite Limoges Limoges 0:44'48
168 Petit Benoit Staps Orsay Versailles 0:44'50
169 Banon Arnaud Universite Metz Nancy-Metz 0:44'57
170 Masbous Sebastien Universite Le Havre Rouen 0:44'59
171 Bos Christopher Universite Lille 1 Villeneuve D'Ascq Lille 0:45'00
172 Lang Jose Universite Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:45'05
173 Martinache Igor Hec Jouy En Josas Versailles 0:45'06
174 Roudaut Paol Ensais Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:45'08
175 Camus Aurelien Staps Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:45'09
176 Paris Tony Esip Poitiers Poitiers 0:45'14
177 Nezzar Jeremy Staps Orsay Versailles 0:45'17
178 Calendot Francois Universite Lille 1 Villeneuve D'Ascq Lille 0:45'18
179 Scheer Yann Universite Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:45'19
180 Stalder Cyril Ufrstaps Besancon Besancon 0:45'20
181 Yousfi Driss Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:45'20
182 Lejeune Christophe Hec Jouy En Josas Versailles 0:45'28
183 Delorme Arnaud Univ. Lyon 1 Lyon Lyon 0:45'36
184 Demers Nicolas Ensica Toulouse Toulouse 0:45'43
185 Lenoble Thibault Universite Le Havre Rouen 0:45'46
186 Cogordan Julien Inp Grenoble Grenoble 0:45'46
187 Byzery Romeo Ensica Toulouse Toulouse 0:45'49
188 Medjahed B. Reims Universite Club Reims Reims 0:45'52
189 Legrain Clement Universite Valenciennes Lille 0:45'54
190 Jalabert Romain Universite Paul Valery Montpellier Montpellier 0:45'55
191 Chaoui Mohamed Universite Lille 1 Villeneuve D'Ascq Lille 0:45'56
192 Vidonne Thierry Ensica Toulouse Toulouse 0:45'57
193 Girard Loic Ensais Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:45'58
194 Morage Nicolas Universite Valenciennes Lille 0:45'58
195 Giroir Elie Universite Poitiers Poitiers 0:46'09
196 Salas Thomas Universite Paris 6 Paris Paris 0:46'11
197 Marchand Romain Univ. Lyon 1 Lyon Lyon 0:46'17
198 Macle Bruno Ufrstaps Besancon Besancon 0:46'26
199 Hillfairet Ivon Staps Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:46'28
200 Lepape Olivier Universite Le Havre Rouen 0:46'34
201 Guibert David Univ. Lyon 1 Lyon Lyon 0:46'42
202 Lailler Damien Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:46'46
203 Parrin Jerome Ecole Centrale Nantes Nantes 0:46'49
204 Berton Franck Universite Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:47'01
205 Collet Vincent Ecole Des Mines Nantes Nantes 0:47'08
206 Mascret Frederic Edf-Gdf Les Mureaux Versailles 0:47'09
207 Guichoux Stephane Universite Le Havre Rouen 0:47'12
208 Riandet Jerome Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil 0:47'24
209 Mariette Julien Universite Picardie Amiens 0:47'32
210 Meats Antoine Universite Littoral Dunkerque Lille 0:47'34
211 Gressier Pascal Universite Littoral Dunkerque Lille 0:47'34
212 Kaes Henri Universite Marc Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:47'40
213 Delacroix Samuel Inp Grenoble Grenoble 0:47'42
214 Leclerc Guillaume Ensica Toulouse Toulouse 0:47'44
215 Baumhackl Christophe Hec Jouy En Josas Versailles 0:47'45
216 Pinaude Nicolas Staps Bordeaux Bordeaux 0:47'46
217 Lobry Jean Universite Le Havre Rouen 0:48'10
218 Hamm Regis Universite Marc Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:48'22
219 Miranda Romain Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 0:48'26
220 Ruinet Nicolas Universite Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:48'27
221 Akkaya Ismael Universite Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:48'34
222 Sdeybroek M.Antoine Universite Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:48'39
223 Maillard Julien Ensais Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:48'41
224 Montastruc Ludovic Inp Toulouse Toulouse 0:48'56
225 Fuchs Emmanuel Universite Marc Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:48'59
226 Dehondt Fabien Universite Lille 1 Villeneuve D'Ascq Lille 0:49'11
227 Coulon Yannick Ecole Des Mines Nantes Nantes 0:49'12
228 Portanguen Cecil Universite Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg 0:49'18
229 Coeffe Julien Ecole Des Mines Nantes Nantes 0:49'23
230 Benouaddah S.O. Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:49'27
231 Cambres Mickael Universite Paul Valery Montpellier Montpellier 0:49'34
232 Kerrien Benoit Ecole Des Mines Nantes Nantes 0:49'54
233 Dieusaert Gaetan Enesad Dijon Dijon 0:49'54
234 Blom Mickaem Hec Jouy En Josas Versailles 0:49'56
235 Andrieu Olivier Universite Paris 6 Paris Paris 0:49'57
236 Loivet Legoupil T. Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil 0:49'58
237 Sailly Matthieu Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:50'05
238 Bernicot Sebastien Ecole Centrale Nantes Nantes 0:50'37
239 Politi Julien Ecole Des Mines Nantes Nantes 0:50'47
240 Bonnevay Vincent Ecole Des Mines Nantes Nantes 0:51'00
241 Amri Karim Ufrstaps Besancon Besancon 0:51'01
242 Guitton Loic Edf-Gdf Les Mureaux Versailles 0:51'03
243 Bourrin Jerome Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:51'29
244 Redon Nicolas Inp Grenoble Grenoble 0:51'54
245 Thibaut Virgile Universite 2 Paris Paris 0:52'12
246 Cintas Cyril Universite Poitiers Poitiers 0:52'58
247 Gillet Vincent Esip Poitiers Poitiers 0:53'05
248 Chuine Jeremy Kine Podo St Sebastien S/Loire Nantes 0:53'35
249 Point Yann Enesad Dijon Dijon 0:54'33
250 Bigot Julien Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille 0:54'52
251 Beun Mickael Universite Lille 1 Villeneuve D'Ascq Lille 0:55'20
252 Beneux Nicolas Enesad Dijon Dijon 0:55'22
253 Corre Tanguy Universite Paris 6 Paris Paris 0:55'38
254 Agbodjogbe Mesmin Universite Lyon 2 Lyon Lyon 0:57'16
255 Niederlander Nicolas Universite 2 Montpellier Montpellier 0:57'27
256 Serin Marc Ecole Centrale Nantes Nantes 0:57'35
257 Commere Anthony Ensais Strasbourg Strasbourg 0:58'00
258 Beaupere Guillaume Kine Podo St Sebastien S/Loire Nantes 0:58'00
259 Morgant Willy Esip Poitiers Poitiers 0:59'17
260 Marcilhac Julien Esip Poitiers Poitiers 0:59'26
261 Beranger Sylvain Esip Poitiers Poitiers 0:59'29
262 Houssou Ange Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 1:03'01
263 Dabert Francois Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 1:03'01
264 Aleton J.Baptiste Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 1:03'01
265 Pic Benoit Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 1:03'01
266 Rousseaux Arnaud Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 1:03'01
267 Vauclin Florian Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 1:03'01
268 Brejaud J.Baptiste Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours 1:03'01
           
Par Etablissements
1 A.S.R.U.C Rouen Rouen    
2 Universite Orleans Orleans-Tours    
3 Insa Lyon Lyon    
4 Fss Lille 2 Lille Lille    
5 Universite Dijon Dijon    
6 Fss Marseille Marseille    
7 Sciences Tampon La Reunion    
8 Staps Orsay Versailles    
9 Universite Littoral Dunkerque Lille    
10 Reims Universite Club Reims Reims    
11 Universite Paul Valery Montpellier Montpellier    
12 Inp Toulouse Toulouse    
13 Staps Bordeaux Bordeaux    
14 Universite Picardie Amiens    
15 Universite Marc Bloch Strasbourg Strasbourg    
16 Universite Valenciennes Lille    
17 Universite Lille 1 Villeneuve D'Ascq Lille    
18 Ensica Toulouse Toulouse    
19 Universite Lille 2 Lille Lille    
20 Univ. Paris 12 Creteil Creteil    
21 Univ. Lyon 1 Lyon Lyon    
22 Inp Grenoble Grenoble    
23 Ufrstaps Besancon Besancon    
24 Universite Poitiers Poitiers    
25 Hec Jouy En Josas Versailles    
26 Ensais Strasbourg Strasbourg    
27 Enesad Dijon Dijon    
28 Ecole Centrale Nantes Nantes    
29 Universite Le Havre Rouen    
30 Universite Haute Alsace Mulhouse Strasbourg    
31 Esip Poitiers Poitiers    
32 Ecole Des Mines Nantes Nantes    
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS