MES ACCÈS
28/04 : Régionaux Epreuves Combinées d'Aquitaine (Talence)
[Retour]

 

HEPTATHLON CF CaF Résultat
1. 4 608 Pts COUDERC Stephanie CAF (Us Talence) 282889
15''13, 1m51, 11m29, 26''67, 5m21, 32m27, 2'32''69,
2. 4 134 Pts MEROUZE Claire CAF (Sa Merignac) 954987
15''64, 1m54, 9m11, 27''58, 5m02, 22m88, 2'32''13,
3. 4 012 Pts ROBERT Amelie CAF (Us Talence) 525321
16''04, 1m51, 8m34, 26''44, 4m67, 19m29, 2'26''06,
4. 3 537 Pts DELVALLE Melissa CAF (Pays Basque Athletisme) 302817
19''00, 1m54, 8m28, 27''47, 4m80, 19m64, 2'37''38,
5. 3 489 Pts IRIGOYEN Marjorie CAF (Anglet Olympique) 482339
16''95, 1m39, 9m00, 28''69, 4m82, 19m67, 2'42''03,
6. 3 314 Pts OROGNEN Lucie CAF (Pays Basque Athletisme) 524658
18''08, 1m39, 8m38, 28''30, 4m40, 22m05, 2'40''16,
7. 2 843 Pts MINVIELLE Laurence CAF (Amikuze Ac Saint Palais) 363343
18''64, 1m27, 8m38, 29''89, 4m45, 20m59, 2'55''31,
8. 2 813 Pts REISS Tiffanie CAF (Anglet Olympique) 559269
19''26, 1m33, 8m47, 28''27, 4m35, 20m16, 3'09''15,
9. 2 752 Pts CAMA Marie Ericka CAF (Us Tyrosse) 415946
18''82, 1m21, 7m55, 30''18, 4m44, 17m72, 2'44''33,
10. 2 447 Pts LARTIGAU Alexia CAF (Us Tyrosse) 221828
20''00, 1m30, 9m00, 31''51, 4m11, 15m99, 3'02''56,
Nc BRETHES Marion CAF (Stade Mont De Marsan) 264448
 
Nc HAZARD Solene CAF (Us Tyrosse) 442121
 
Nc DUVAL Amandine CAF (Montaut Sports) 302496
 
Nc HARDY Laetitia CAF (E. D'athletisme De Capbreton) 370027
16''11, 1m42, 10m64, Np,
Nc MONFORT Esther CAF (Ca Beglais) 213333
 
Nc BONNET Chloe CAF (Braud Ac) 962729
4'02''08,
Nc JELIAZOVSKI Emilie CAF (Sa Merignac) 320225
 

 

HEPTATHLON MF MiF Résultat
1. 3 827 Pts CORRALES Fiona MIF (E. D'athletisme De Capbreton) 416384
12''47, 1m48, 7m45, 13''01, 4m72, 26m88, 3'50''77,
2. 3 778 Pts SAUBUSSE Cecilia MIF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 427441
12''76, 1m45, 8m45, 13''75, 4m91, 25m12, 3'41''97,
3. 3 561 Pts SENAC Lisa MIF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 581329
13''65, 1m51, 7m74, 14''26, 4m41, 28m42, 3'38''42,
4. 3 456 Pts EYIKE LOE Francine MIF (Pessac Ac) 216847
12''54, 1m42, 7m29, 13''14, 4m65, 10m81, 3'43''96,
5. 3 298 Pts ARTAXET Carole MIF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 997515
13''65, 1m27, 10m18, 13''84, 4m49, 24m52,
6. 3 266 Pts SCANDELLA Julie MIF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 518830
13''28, 1m45, 7m85, 14''32, 4m25, 25m68, 4'03''05,
7. 3 239 Pts LADAGNOUS Caroline MIF (Amicale Laique De Lescar) 498891
13''57, 1m30, 8m81, 14''49, 4m49, 26m27, 3'54''12,
8. 3 115 Pts THIOLLIER Floriane MIF (E. D'athletisme De Capbreton) 416399
13''02, 1m42, 6m34, 13''82, 3m98, 19m44, 3'56''23,
9. 3 112 Pts FIERS Maite MIF (Us Talence) 391411
13''31, 1m45, 6m17, 14''58, 4m07, 19m55, 3'42''21,
10. 3 109 Pts NOUAMANE Soumiya MIF (As Libourne*) 254261
13''98, 1m27, 9m00, 14''52, 4m19, 25m66, 3'50''00,
11. 3 097 Pts GEORGEL Marine MIF (Anglet Olympique) 232816
15''09, 1m21, 7m08, 14''04, 4m49, 21m36, 3'22''02,
12. 3 093 Pts LE MERRER Elodie MIF (E. D'athletisme De Capbreton) 416394
13''66, 1m21, 6m54, 13''68, 4m53, 27m15, 4'01''62,
13. 2 998 Pts BERNALEAU Cecile MIF (Braud Ac) 226184
20''77, 1m42, 6m42, 13''47, 4m36, 24m27, 3'17''88,
14. 2 662 Pts CATIN Clementine MIF (Bordeaux Ec *) 408832
15''64, 1m24, 9m44, 14''94, 4m38, 23m06, 4'19''20,
15. 2 609 Pts LADAGNOUS Aurelie MIF (Amicale Laique De Lescar) 300725
16''89, 1m30, 7m95, 15''59, 3m93, 23m34, 3'37''32,
16. 2 592 Pts DUSSAIGNE Marion MIF (Cu Pau) 424791
15''12, 1m24, 8m20, 15''37, 4m33, 27m25, 4'29''51,
17. 2 568 Pts PEDECH Bettina MIF (Us Tyrosse) 601617
15''71, 1m42, 7m66, 13''34, 4m48, 11m70, Ab,
18. 2 559 Pts TRUCHON Julie MIF (Bordeaux Ec *) 388041
15''35, 1m24, 5m85, 14''78, 4m28, 13m53, 3'39''64,
19. 2 558 Pts LALANNE Delphine MIF (E. D'athletisme De Capbreton) 431350
16''86, 1m33, 7m27, 13''98, 4m32, 20m95, 4'23''18,
20. 2 522 Pts CLUZE Fanny MIF (Pessac Ac) 593617
14''95, 1m21, 7m10, 14''53, 4m13, 14m53, 3'59''38,
21. 2 509 Pts HUSTAIX Marie MIF (Pessac Ac) 423721
15''91, 1m24, 5m58, 13''86, 4m24, 15m39, 3'57''34,
22. 2 448 Pts HAVRET Angelique MIF (Us Et Culturelle Saucataise) 488044
14''25, 1m30, 7m69, 14''27, 4m12, 15m66, Ab,
23. 2 339 Pts AFANOU Suzanne MIF (Us Talence) 411969
16''20, 1m42, 6m01, 14''34, 3m90, 11m75, 4'18''22,
24. 2 005 Pts RIVAULT Anais MIF (Us Et Culturelle Saucataise) 463175
16''24, 1m09, 7m23, 15''01, 3m65, 15m70, 4'19''61,
Nc PINSOLLE Helene MIF (Us Tyrosse) 488513
 
Nc MUTOMBO Marika (CGO) MIF (Us Talence) 511397
 
Nc DEMOULIN Sarah MIF (Leognan Athletisme) 212694
 
Nc DUFRAISSE Alizee MIF (Stade Bordelais*) 705432
 
Nc LAFON Camille MIF (Asptt Bordeaux) 410818
 

 

HEPTATHLON JSF SeF Résultat
1. 4 336 Pts SENTUC Laetitia SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 900882
15''47, 1m54, 10m37, 26''90, 5m07, 29m24, 2'39''79,
2. 4 123 Pts BORDE Stephanie SEF (Us Cenon-rive-droite) 642694
16''01, 1m39, 12m03, 27''65, 4m84, 32m62, 2'42''56,
3. 4 038 Pts CUGY Emmanuelle ESF (Us Talence) 329015
17''32, 1m54, 9m09, 27''17, 4m93, 31m19, 2'37''31,
4. 2 985 Pts GIRAUD Isabelle VEF (Ca Portets) 333191
18''87, 1m51, 7m94, 30''91, 4m16, 16m41, 2'40''39,
5. 2 704 Pts POINTET Alexia SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 935164
23''57, 1m42, 7m17, 29''93, 4m54, 25m67, 2'53''27,
6. 2 600 Pts CURUTCHET Mayalen JUF (Amikuze Ac Saint Palais) 246112
20''95, 1m30, 7m88, 30''84, 3m86, 30m71, 2'58''37,
Nc STRITTMATTER Tania ESF (Asptt Bordeaux) 207319
 
Nc SAVIN DE LARCLAUSE Cecile SEF (Sa Merignac) 746563
 
Nc PETIT DE VARENNE Anne Sophie JUF (Sa Merignac) 248553
 
Nc PREAU Christelle ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 653131
 
Nc WANGERMEZ Anne ESF (Us Talence) 830520
 
Nc DUPOUY Julia JUF (Stade Mont De Marsan) 910053
 
Nc LOPEZ Josephine JUF (Stade Mont De Marsan) 900992
 
Nc MAGNIER Prune JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 400141
 
Nc ARLIX Cecile ESF (Us Talence) 792634
 
Nc SUZIN Sandrine SEF (Us Cenon-rive-droite) 638663
 
Nc BOURGAIN Melanie ESF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 559061
 
Nc SOLANO Coraline SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 848041
 

 

DECATHLON CH CaM Résultat
1. 5 824 Pts DAILL Sylvain CAM (A. Carbon Blanc Lormont) 253263
12''18, 6m15, 11m59, 1m65, 56''14, 15''94, 36m52, 3m80, 39m59, 4'50''26,
2. 5 525 Pts GIBERT Baptiste CAM (E. D'athletisme De Capbreton) 259481
12''10, 5m68, 10m84, 1m77, 58''55, 16''12, 30m66, 4m00, 40m51, 5'08''76,
3. 5 306 Pts RENAULT Quentin CAM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 343339
12''08, 5m96, 11m62, 1m74, 58''54, 15''75, 28m86, 3m10, 44m60, 5'34''70,
4. 5 258 Pts MARIE-JOSEPH Laurent CAM (E. D'athletisme De Capbreton) 259483
12''13, 5m70, 11m80, 1m56, 57''28, 16''04, 38m60, 3m10, 32m69, 5'12''72,
5. 5 159 Pts LACAULE Julien CAM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 314754
12''27, 6m22, 10m63, 1m77, 62''19, 16''54, 30m31, 3m40, 41m18, 5'30''43,
6. 4 910 Pts LAVIE-BADIE Yoan CAM (Cu Pau) 378500
12''15, 5m73, 10m34, 1m77, 56''14, 18''41, 29m28, 3m10, 29m91, 5'13''92,
7. 4 723 Pts LABAT Yoan CAM (E. D'athletisme De Capbreton) 581163
11''66, 6m22, 10m94, 1m56, 59''96, 16''30, 24m64, 2m10, 40m74, 5'49''95,
8. 4 391 Pts CAPALDI Loic CAM (As Libourne*) 438032
12''11, 5m85, 10m42, 1m44, 55''72, 20''49, 29m36, 2m30, 33m32, 5'15''47,
9. 4 191 Pts SALMON Guillaume CAM (E. D'athletisme De Capbreton) 259479
12''65, 5m66, 9m38, 1m53, 60''71, 19''19, 30m72, 2m40, 33m40, 5'22''42,
10. 4 062 Pts ROULEUX Nicolas CAM (Anglet Olympique) 308501
12''58, 5m58, 8m77, 1m71, 64''00, 17''95, 29m33, 2m30, 29m43, 5'51''08,
11. 2 695 Pts KORAIB Zakarya (ALG) CAM (Stade Mont De Marsan) 212882
13''35, 4m39, 5m62, 1m38, 61''65, 20''79, 15m81, Nc, 20m71, 5'16''28,
Nc EYQUEM Justin CAM (Pessac Ac) 918623
 
Nc BOISSINOT Bastien CAM (As Libourne*) 595112
 
Nc MARCHAND Jerome CAM (Ca Villenave D'ornon) 502241
 

 

DECATHLON JH JuM Résultat
1. 6 202 Pts CAPDEBOSCQ Jean-baptiste JUM (Cu Pau) 376732
11''67, 7m05, 10m69, 1m89, 55''25, 15''91, 29m59, 3m80, 42m76, 4'53''88,
2. 6 174 Pts SAINT-JEAN Thierry JUM (Cu Pau) 573837
11''56, 6m77, 12m79, 1m89, 54''01, 15''70, 30m51, 3m60, 39m31, 5'11''80,
3. 6 023 Pts ARNAUD Benjamin JUM (As Libourne*) 814498
11''83, 6m28, 10m76, 1m68, 53''96, 17''37, 31m38, 3m90, 49m40, 4'30''46,
4. 5 521 Pts COUSTET-HAYET Vincent JUM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 913186
11''63, 6m52, 14m68, 1m80, 54''40, Ab, 35m32, 3m80, 40m38, 5'11''72,
5. 5 247 Pts ECALLE Renaud JUM (Cu Pau) 378887
12''10, 5m97, 9m34, 1m95, 56''08, 18''85, 24m06, 3m40, 45m77, 5'10''95,
6. 4 405 Pts FLORES Raphael JUM (Pays Basque Athletisme) 441318
11''92, 6m01, 7m64, 1m53, 53''71, 18''97, 21m89, 2m50, 25m48, 5'07''04,
Nc BENARD Frederic JUM (Pays Basque Athletisme) 329154
 
Nc LARRAGNAGA Laurent JUM (As Ascain Elbarrekin) 216855
 

 

OCTATHLON MH MiM Résultat
1. 3 974 Pts PAULIGNIER Julien MIM (Pessac Ac) 343227
14''80, 10m39, 3m50, 34m82, 12''38, 1m62, 22m58, 3'05''76,
2. 3 624 Pts LAHARY Eric MIM (Us Tyrosse) 301775
15''14, 10m89, 2m70, 36m13, 12''95, 1m59, 27m38, 3'20''73,
3. 3 523 Pts DAUMENS Xavier MIM (Us Talence) 207741
15''03, 9m92, 1m90, 30m04, 12''01, 1m47, 25m64, 3'04''32,
4. 3 489 Pts LAGARDE Cyril MIM (Cu Pau) 498898
16''13, 10m94, 2m30, 37m94, 12''85, 1m53, 25m18, 3'10''72,
5. 3 409 Pts LERIS Adrien MIM (Pays Basque Athletisme) 522442
17''56, 9m90, 1m70, 33m04, 12''15, 1m56, 38m00, 3'24''19,
6. 3 381 Pts PETEX Bastien MIM (Pessac Ac) 472061
15''99, 8m89, 2m70, 25m04, 12''46, 1m62, 19m41, 3'03''34,
7. 3 116 Pts RAPHET Pierre Louis MIM (Bordeaux Ec *) 578077
15''74, 10m55, 2m10, 26m89, 13''40, 1m44, 23m22, 3'10''01,
8. 3 111 Pts HENNEQUIN Stephane MIM (Bordeaux Ec *) 524751
17''49, 10m36, 2m70, 39m27, 13''13, Nc, 30m60, 3'08''29,
9. 2 896 Pts BESSIERE Quentin MIM (Us Talence) 383193
16''50, 8m24, 2m10, 26m74, 13''32, 1m62, 23m61, 3'29''58,
10. 2 849 Pts ITEY Benjamin MIM (Cu Pau) 510394
18''87, 10m50, 1m80, 34m14, 13''50, 1m35, 32m72, 3'28''92,
11. 2 816 Pts GUILLORY Nicolas MIM (Pessac Ac) 472035
16''94, 8m67, 2m70, 22m77, 13''20, 1m38, 19m73, 3'18''27,
12. 2 651 Pts LE ROUZIC Yann MIM (Sa Merignac) 528200
18''39, 8m82, 1m80, 34m56, 13''81, 1m41, 25m68, 3'28''09,
13. 2 437 Pts REDJAIMIA Erwan MIM (As Libourne*) 519711
16''88, 8m79, 1m50, 25m00, 12''68, Nc, 19m00, 3'13''95,
14. 2 273 Pts MANYI Jeremy MIM (Pessac Ac) 288310
20''13, 7m48, 2m30, 30m49, 13''94, 1m29, 20m22, 3'30''59,
15. 1 848 Pts DELFOSSE Guillaume MIM (As Libourne*) 525216
19''85, 6m58, 1m90, 19m89, 14''29, 1m29, 16m91, 3'37''79,
Nc LEJAUNE Patrick MIM (Montaut Sports) 500091
 
Nc DEPOUILLY Sacha MIM (Us Talence) 588569
 
Nc PARDIES Adrien MIM (Montaut Sports) 500084
 
Nc VEZI Christophe MIM (Sa Merignac) 321746
18''76, 10m19, 2m50, 35m02, 13''94, Np,
Nc LABAT David MIM (Montaut Sports) 500097
 
Nc DUWICQUET Pierre MIM (Us Tyrosse) 296613
17''42, 7m55, 2m60, 33m22, 13''39, Np, Np,

 

DECATHLON SH SeM Résultat
1. 6 777 Pts GUILLEMET Sebastien SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 488371
11''69, 6m63, 12m35, 1m83, 51''79, 15''29, 42m14, 4m20, 46m96, 4'56''23,
2. 6 460 Pts QUENNESSON Laurent ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 416992
11''75, 6m49, 11m86, 1m83, 53''00, 15''66, 34m36, 4m00, 46m72, 4'44''68,
3. 6 174 Pts SABER Mohamed SEM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 780198
11''62, 6m43, 11m31, 1m80, 51''94, 16''53, 27m74, 4m20, 42m72, 4'53''81,
4. 5 757 Pts BENEZET Jerome SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 735908
11''91, 6m61, 9m81, 1m74, 54''99, 16''59, 28m18, 4m00, 39m08, 4'57''83,
5. 5 609 Pts BERNARD Samuel ESM (Pessac Ac) 955570
12''14, 6m18, 11m05, 1m74, 56''15, 18''55, 34m84, 4m00, 40m88, 4'57''36,
6. 5 411 Pts PIET Jerome ESM (Us Tyrosse) 815399
11''67, 5m33, 11m38, 1m62, 53''62, 16''89, 30m40, 3m00, 40m99, 4'49''42,
7. 5 385 Pts BAROZZI Jean-baptiste SEM (Us Talence) 205052
12''31, 5m97, 10m33, 1m68, 56''88, 17''14, 34m18, 3m20, 45m62, 4'58''31,
8. 5 352 Pts LAFOURCADE Nicolas ESM (Pays Basque Athletisme) 334844
11''27, 6m67, 9m00, 1m74, 57''43, 17''21, 27m62, 3m40, 44m12, 5'45''26,
9. 5 337 Pts POURROUQUET Gilles SEM (Cu Pau) 746041
12''18, 6m04, 9m53, 1m71, 55''11, 17''30, 29m08, 4m20, 22m03, 4'49''40,
10. 5 255 Pts LESBORDES Christophe SEM (Us Marmande Athletisme) 227306
12''09, 6m49, 10m19, 1m74, 55''04, 16''63, 28m08, 3m80, 28m20, 5'44''68,
11. 4 942 Pts BARTHELEMY Nicolas ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 859941
11''97, 6m07, 10m77, 1m62, 55''96, 18''57, 26m44, 3m00, 39m74, 5'20''25,
12. 4 638 Pts MERCIER David SEM (As Libourne*) 877351
12''38, 5m74, 8m91, 1m80, 56''73, 19''67, 19m91, 3m10, 34m55, 4'59''99,
13. 3 958 Pts HILLAIRET Yvon SEM (As Libourne*) 203588
12''70, 5m04, 8m04, 1m53, 57''08, 21''92, 12m41, 3m00, 32m02, 4'34''08,
Nc FORGET Jerome SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 818235
 
Nc PERROT Eric SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 559598
11''47, 6m51, 11m21, 1m92, 53''32, 16''23, 26m19, 4m00, 52m41, Np,
Nc CELLE Sebastien ESM (Ua Coteaux De Garonne*) 854966
 
Nc TARIS Leo ESM (Us Talence) 792434
 
Nc BOTTIER Gregory SEM (Sa Merignac) 881441
 
Nc EVEN Jean Philippe SEM (Sa Merignac) 251793
 
Nc LAURENT Guillaume SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 387803
12''11, 5m89, 8m76, 1m74, 53''15, Np,
Nc VILLATORO Yannick ESM (Ca Morcenx) 304576
12''25, 5m93, 10m59, Np,
Nc LAURENT Vincent ESM (As Libourne*) 953668
 
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS