MES ACCÈS
04/05 : Interclub Nationale 2 - Bordeaux (AQU)
[Retour]

FEMMES

CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 24455 PT (ASPTT BORDEAUX)
2. 23684 PT (US TALENCE)
3. 23154 PT (SA MERIGNAC)
4. 22320 PT (BSMA BRUGES ST MEDARD A *)
5. 21755 PT (BORDEAUX EC *)
6. 19660 PT (AS LIBOURNE*)
7. 18224 PT (UA GUJAN-MESTRAS)

100M SeF Finale 1 (vt :-0,1)
1. 12''92 ATCHEHOUN Ghyslaine JUF (Asptt Bordeaux) 960144
2. 13''01 AUGUSTIN Erika CAF (Us Talence) 242281
3. 14''01 QUEYLA Coralie CAF (Sa Merignac) 326948
4. 14''06 BOUCHER Fanny CAF (Bordeaux Ec *) 491598
5. 14''13 BEYRIS Maddy JUF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 403976
6. 14''53 ARNAULT Cindy JUF (As Libourne*) 521668
7. 14''57 BARTHELEMY Nathalie ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 859925

100M SeF Finale 2 (vt :-0,8)
1. 13''21 BONNEAU TOMATIS Anne Cecile CAF (Asptt Bordeaux) 447332
2. 14''05 DUPUIS Alexandra ESF (Us Talence) 848026
3. 14''24 RICHARD Marine SEF (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 539922
4. 14''27 BOUTY Sonia CAF (As Libourne*) 216703
5. 14''30 LEBLOND Elise ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 990900
6. 14''38 DUPAU Sabrina ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 289315
7. 14''70 DEBAYLES Amelie CAF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 959783

200M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+0,8)
1. 26''05 TALBOT Aurelie ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 889710
2. 26''17 LABARBE Cecile ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 316930
3. 26''37 BENSAAD Flora CAF (Sa Merignac) 560900
4. 26''63 MERIT Emmanuelle JUF (As Libourne*) 327918
5. 27''45 LEVOYE Delphine ESF (Us Talence) 826706
6. 27''66 MARIN Adrienne CAF (Asptt Bordeaux) 253595
7. 27''88 BOUFFARTIGUES Emilie ESF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 959794

200M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+1,2)
1. 27''16 ROBERT Amelie CAF (Us Talence) 525321
2. 27''41 IMALOUAN Saadia ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 872899
3. 27''73 CARLHANT Solene ESF (Sa Merignac) 668204
4. 28''04 LE GRATIET Claire CAF (Asptt Bordeaux) 258790
5. 28''79 VALEGEAS Alexandra CAF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 323548
6. 30''42 LARGILLIERE Aurelie JUF (As Libourne*) 999028

400M SeF Finale 1
1. 56''68 VALDONADO Laetitia SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 709432
2. 58''28 MESPOULEDE Marie ESF (Asptt Bordeaux) 300578
3. 62''44 LAUBRY Nathalie ESF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 943952
4. 62''73 LECHENNE Sandrine ESF (Sa Merignac) 209700
5. 64''44 VISCIANO Stephanie JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 229412
6. 65''26 DUMIGRON Elodie ESF (Us Talence) 525148
7. 67''21 CAMPOT Delphine SEF (As Libourne*) 976744

400M SeF Finale 2
1. 62''64 BARRIAT Berenice ESF (Sa Merignac) 954889
2. 62''94 LIROT Sophie SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 374705
3. 65''04 COURTELARRE Emmanuelle ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 214667
4. 66''54 MALET Chrystel SEF (Us Talence) 480705
5. 66''74 HAPI Marie JUF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 703347
6. 68''64 MOUCHEBEUF Axelle JUF (As Libourne*) 384879
7. 71''24 BROUSTAUT Julie JUF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 457131

800M SeF Finale 1
1. 2'23''95 LAFARGUE Justine JUF (Sa Merignac) 792985
2. 2'28''13 RICHEZ Joselyne VEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 226831
3. 2'31''07 CHAUSSADE Audrey CAF (As Libourne*) 293297
4. 2'32''00 LEVOYE Isabelle ESF (Us Talence) 826705
5. 2'40''71 BANOS Catherine SEF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 663123
6. 2'43''89 VALETTE Anne CAF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 260056
7. 2'52''60 PERRY Laure SEF (Bordeaux Ec *) 551738

800M SeF Finale 2
1. 2'27''26 SICILIA Delphine SEF (Sa Merignac) 855980
2. 2'27''87 VALETTE Julie CAF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 260055
3. 2'28''96 DUFOUR Armelle EsF 261584
4. 2'38''92 MICHAUD Melanie JUF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 858230
5. 2'40''73 STRITTMATTER Tania ESF (Asptt Bordeaux) 207319
6. 2'45''17 DA SILVA Olga SEF (Bordeaux Ec *) 508542
7. 2'45''97 SPARFEL Amelie CAF (As Libourne*) 595150

1 500M SeF Finale 1
1. 4'38''31 AUDIER Charlotte SEF (Indiv. Aquitaine) 834262
2. 4'52''60 CASADO Aurelie ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 852038
3. 4'57''00 ROUANI Malika CAF (As Libourne*) 505508
4. 4'58''03 DENECHAU Marie Line SEF (Sa Merignac) 851983
5. 5'12''67 GERMAIN Annie Ros VEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 401613
6. 5'14''86 DOMAS Valerie SEF (Sa Merignac) 713309
7. 5'19''32 VINCENDEAU Laura CAF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 289774
8. 5'20''42 JULIEN Claire EsF 556738
9. 5'21''66 NOBLIA Emilie SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 770345
10. 5'28''47 VIALA Magalie SEF (Us Talence) 393940
11. 5'30''97 SOUQUET Lucie CAF (As Libourne*) 446345
12. 5'49''05 CASTINEL Laetitia SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 304895
13. 6'04''48 LACROIX Bernadette VEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 887085
14. 6'05''14 BAJOLLE Julie ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 702967

3 000M SeF Finale 1
1. 11'27''72 ALVAREZ Mireille VEF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 572401
2. 11'33''70 SANSON Karine SEF (As Libourne*) 672714
3. 11'35''06 ROBILLARD-CARDOT Muriel VEF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 372313
4. 11'39''59 SANCHEZ Barbara ESF (Us Talence) 347683
5. 11'40''76 THIROT Anne-marie VEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 364075
6. 11'47''93 GIRE Anaick ESF (Us Talence) 527985
7. 11'55''27 BOYER Laurence VEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 334380
8. 12'03''60 DESVAUX Catherine SEF (As Libourne*) 201382
9. 12'06''03 CASSAGNE Catherine VEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 583867
10. 12'09''52 BERNEDE Danielle VEF (Sa Merignac) 216804
11. 12'23''42 BAUD Anne Marie VEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 707719
12. 12'28''34 ARNOUX Sophie VEF (Bordeaux Ec *) 286312
13. 12'47''18 RIVIERE Marlene SEF (Sa Merignac) 342056
14. 13'44''55 SKRZYPEK Patricia VEF (Bordeaux Ec *) 777399

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 1 (vt :+1,4)
1. 14''31 CONSTANTIN Amandine JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 906411
1. 14''31 ARLIX Cecile ESF (Us Talence) 792634
3. 14''51 NEGRE Julie ESF (Asptt Bordeaux) 202283
4. 15''86 MEROUZE Claire CAF (Sa Merignac) 954987
5. 22''14 FALZON Stephanie JUF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 815027
6. 22''30 KERAVAL Laure CAF (As Libourne*) 595140
Np PREAU Christelle ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 653131

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 2 (vt :+0,6)
1. 15''43 MAGNIER Prune JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 400141
2. 15''50 SENTUC Laetitia SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 900882
3. 15''59 COUDERC Stephanie CAF (Us Talence) 282889
4. 19''56 LE GOFF Lise JUF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 858238
5. 20''17 LIONARD Floriane JUF (As Libourne*) 832600
Np CHASTENET Yseline JUF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 950121
Dq SAVIN DE LARCLAUSE Cecile SEF (Sa Merignac) 746563

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 1
1. 62''29 GALY Christelle SEF (Us Talence) 469929
2. 63''84 RICHEZ Nelly SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 603030
3. 69''20 BAMBARA Adeline ESF (Sa Merignac) 852319
4. 69''85 GAUDIN Laure JUF (As Libourne*) 962027
5. 76''12 GENSOU Helene ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 551686
6. 76''39 BONNEAU Lise JUF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 910811
7. 88''38 DIAZ Aurelie JUF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 296968

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 2
1. 64''44 ROUVILLOIS Lucie ESF (Asptt Bordeaux) 851580
2. 69''25 METAIS Laure ESF (Us Talence) 995869
3. 70''64 SCHNEBELEN Nathalie SEF (Sa Merignac) 377993
4. 73''36 POUYADOU Christelle SEF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 216783
5. 81''67 NICOLLE Isabelle JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 257160
6. 86''26 EL KABBOURI Najet SEF (As Libourne*) 525215
Np GAUBERT Florence SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 215826

HAUTEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 1m76 PREAU Christelle ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 653131
1. 1m76 CONSTANTIN Amandine JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 906411
3. 1m66 CROZET Muriel SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 275914
4. 1m63 SOLANO Coraline SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 848041
5. 1m60 CENS Florence SEF (Bordeaux Ec *) 840855
6. 1m50 TEYTON Christelle SEF (As Libourne*) 603002
7. 1m45 MIGNERAT Gaelle ESF (Sa Merignac) 857191
8. 1m40 ROBERT Amelie CAF (Us Talence) 525321
8. 1m40 CHAUSSADE Audrey CAF (As Libourne*) 293297
8. 1m40 DEBAYLES Amelie CAF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 959783
8. 1m40 BENSAAD Flora CAF (Sa Merignac) 560900
8. 1m40 SEGUY Emilie CAF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 269565
13. 1m30 VALDONADO Laetitia SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 709432
Np COUDERC Stephanie CAF (Us Talence) 282889

PERCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 3m15 CASTANDET Isabelle ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 986855
2. 3m00 MEROUZE Claire CAF (Sa Merignac) 954987
3. 2m80 ARLIX Cecile ESF (Us Talence) 792634
4. 2m60 BARTHELEMY Nathalie ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 859925
4. 2m60 LEROUX Ghyslaine SEF (Sa Merignac) 594333
4. 2m60 LE GOFF Lise JUF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 858238
4. 2m60 CUGY Emmanuelle ESF (Us Talence) 329015
8. 2m40 LIONARD Floriane JUF (As Libourne*) 832600
8. 2m40 BOUCHER Fanny CAF (Bordeaux Ec *) 491598
10. 2m20 ROUVILLOIS Lucie ESF (Asptt Bordeaux) 851580
10. 2m20 LHUILLIER Sandra JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 400146
12. 2m00 VINCENDEAU Laura CAF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 289774
12. 2m00 LEONARD Sandrine ESF (Asptt Bordeaux) 584127
Np BAUSSE Fanny CAF (As Libourne*) 383681

LONGUEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 5m68 (vt : +3.4) ATCHEHOUN Ghyslaine JUF (Asptt Bordeaux) 960144
2. 5m42 (vt : -0.1) NEGRE Julie ESF (Asptt Bordeaux) 202283
3. 5m40 (vt : +1.6) MAGNIER Prune JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 400141
4. 5m18 (vt : +1.1) SAVIN DE LARCLAUSE Cecile SEF (Sa Merignac) 746563
4. 5m18 (vt : +2.2) WANGERMEZ Anne ESF (Us Talence) 830520
6. 5m12 (vt : +0.0) IMALOUAN Saadia ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 872899
7. 4m96 (vt : +2.2) BOUFFARTIGUES Emilie ESF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 959794
8. 4m83 (vt : +1.2) ARTAXET Alice CAF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 912756
9. 4m72 (vt : +3.4) VERGARA Emeline CAF (Us Talence) 323550
10. 4m36 (vt : -0.3) GAUDIN Laure JUF (As Libourne*) 962027
11. 4m35 (vt : Nc) QUEYLA Coralie CAF (Sa Merignac) 326948
12. 4m11 (vt : +2.1) LEBLOND Elise ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 990900
13. 4m05 (vt : +1.8) BROUSTAUT Julie JUF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 457131
14. 3m52 (vt : +0.5) ARNAULT Cindy JUF (As Libourne*) 521668

TRIPLE SAUT SeF Finale 1
1. 12m83 (vt : +0,4) TALBOT Aurelie ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 889710
2. 11m08 (vt : +1.3) LABARBE Cecile ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 316930
3. 10m43 (vt : Nc) METAIS Laure ESF (Us Talence) 995869
4. 10m21 (vt : +0.7) RASCANIERES Claire SEF (Us Talence) 707380
5. 10m15 (vt : Nc) SCHNEBELEN Nathalie SEF (Sa Merignac) 377993
6. 10m04 (vt : +1.8) FONTAN Agnes ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 707098
7. 10m02 (vt : +1.5) LE GRATIET Claire CAF (Asptt Bordeaux) 258790
8. 9m94 (vt : Nc) PETIT DE VARENNE Anne Sophie JUF (Sa Merignac) 248553
9. 9m26 (vt : +0.0) VALEGEAS Alexandra CAF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 323548
10. 9m16 (vt : Nc) TAUDIN Stephanie JUF (As Libourne*) 903184
11. 9m03 (vt : +1.2) GREMILLET Astrid CAF (Asptt Bordeaux) 302676
11. 9m03 (vt : +1.2) REJSEK Virginie ESF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 863761
13. 8m99 (vt : +0.5) VALETTE Anne CAF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 260056
14. 8m89 (vt : +1.6) LARGILLIERE Aurelie JUF (As Libourne*) 999028

POIDS (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 11m36 PREAU Christelle ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 653131
2. 10m68 SENTUC Laetitia SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 900882
3. 10m26 WANGERMEZ Anne ESF (Us Talence) 830520
4. 10m24 BELINE Sophie ESF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 320213
5. 9m96 OUDARD Aurelie SEF (Us Talence) 436473
6. 9m80 FARAGO. Sabine VEF (As Libourne*) 866429
7. 9m74 LEFEVRE Yolaine VEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 372214
8. 9m52 REJSEK Virginie ESF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 863761
9. 9m17 LESBATS Marie Claire VEF (Bordeaux Ec *) 200634
10. 9m16 JELIAZOVSKI Emilie CAF (Sa Merignac) 320225
11. 8m50 PEREIRA Gabriela SEF (Sa Merignac) 372607
12. 7m86 DUPAU Sabrina ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 289315
13. 6m82 CLAMARAN DANZELLE Eliane VEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 638294
14. 6m28 GLAISSE Nadege SEF (As Libourne*) 706581

DISQUE (1.0 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 36m76 CAMEL DUPONT Dominique VEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 459184
2. 35m17 CAZASSUS Nathalie SEF (Us Talence) 793454
3. 34m50 BAMBARA Adeline ESF (Sa Merignac) 852319
4. 34m35 MARIN Adrienne CAF (Asptt Bordeaux) 253595
5. 31m47 ARTAXET Alice CAF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 912756
6. 31m03 ESNAULT Amandine ESF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 865875
7. 28m70 TAUDIN Stephanie JUF (As Libourne*) 903184
8. 25m76 ARTIGUES Sandrine SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 707941
9. 25m57 GAUDIN Maryvonne VEF (Us Talence) 435453
10. 25m02 BERNEDE Danielle VEF (Sa Merignac) 216804
11. 22m66 GENSOU Helene ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 551686
12. 22m17 COURTELARRE Emmanuelle ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 214667
13. 21m81 CLEMENT Sarah SEF (As Libourne*) 355186
14. 21m02 CASTANDET Isabelle ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 986855

MARTEAU (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 54m19 FALZON Stephanie JUF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 815027
2. 50m57 SEGUY Emilie CAF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 269565
3. 43m66 BAMBARA Laetitia JUF (Sa Merignac) 910862
4. 34m52 BARBEZIEUX Delphine SEF (Us Talence) 770530
5. 31m51 LABANSAT Sophie ESF (As Libourne*) 265057
6. 26m83 VERGARA Emeline CAF (Us Talence) 323550
7. 20m44 BOUDIN Agnes JUF (As Libourne*) 670147
8. 20m37 RONTEIX Odile SEF (Sa Merignac) 668170
9. 19m00 PREAU Stephanie SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 575501
10. 18m39 RICHEZ Nelly SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 603030
11. 17m07 POINTET Alexia SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 935164
12. 15m50 LHUILLIER Sandra JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 400146
13. 15m43 MANSO Marine VEF (Bordeaux Ec *) 369232
14. 15m43 DEDIEU Pauline CaF 211251

JAVELOT (600G) SeF Finale 1
1. 43m13 SOLANO Coraline SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 848041
2. 36m94 PETIT DE VARENNE Anne Sophie JUF (Sa Merignac) 248553
3. 36m15 AUBERT Martine VEF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 706649
4. 33m58 CROZET Muriel SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 275914
5. 32m86 TEYTON Christelle SEF (As Libourne*) 603002
6. 31m50 LAMOURELLE Alexandrine ESF (Sa Merignac) 800116
7. 31m42 CENS Florence SEF (Bordeaux Ec *) 840855
8. 31m08 CUGY Emmanuelle ESF (Us Talence) 329015
9. 30m47 MENOIRE Delphine SeF
10. 29m77 BONNEAU Lise JUF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 910811
11. 27m47 ROUANI Malika CAF (As Libourne*) 505508
12. 26m91 CASADO Aurelie ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 852038
13. 25m37 VALETTE Julie CAF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 260055
14. 24m94 SOLTIC Charlotte CAF (Us Talence) 266423

4 X 100 SEF Finale 1
1. 49''82 CAF (Us Talence) 242281
2. 49''86 JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 400141
3. 49''87 CAF (Asptt Bordeaux) 253595
4. 51''34 ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 316930
5. 51''92 JUF (Sa Merignac) 248553
6. 52''69 ESF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 959794
7. 56''13 JUF (As Libourne*) 521668

4 X 400 SEF Finale 1
1. 3'56''45 SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 900882
2. 3'57''48 ESF (Us Talence) 826706
3. 4'10''31 ESF (Sa Merignac) 852319
4. 4'22''14 ESF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 943952
5. 4'23''00 SEF (As Libourne*) 976744
6. 4'29''56 ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 289315
7. 4'33''52 JUF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 910811

3000M MARCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 16'24''60 BORDE Beatrice VEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 246928
2. 17'43''90 BERNARD Francoise VEF (Us Talence) 372955
3. 17'53''20 BERTHON Corinne VEF (Sa Merignac) 343167
4. 17'55''00 BOUSSILLON Julie CAF (Sa Merignac) 204020
5. 18'15''60 BATBY-LARCHE A Marie VEF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 252423
6. 18'47''30 DURRANC Marie Claude VeF 961691
7. 18'49''80 CLEMENT Sarah SEF (As Libourne*) 355186
8. 19'15''50 GLAISSE Nadege SEF (As Libourne*) 706581
9. 20'23''30 REBEYROL Audrey JUF (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 670352
10. 21'35''50 GIRAUD Solange VEF (Bordeaux Ec *) 844788
11. 22'24''90 POINTET Alexia SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 935164
12. 22'52''60 MANSO Marine VEF (Bordeaux Ec *) 369232
13. 23'07''70 DEDIEU Pauline CaF 211251
14. 23'57''50 PEDUCASSE Christine VeF 238310

 
HOMMES
 
CLASS. EQUIPES (vt :)
1. 27462 PT (SA MERIGNAC)
2. 27339 PT (ASPTT BORDEAUX)
3. 26851 PT (BSMA BRUGES ST MEDARD A *)
4. 26780 PT (UA GUJAN-MESTRAS)
5. 25973 PT (US TALENCE)
6. 21878 PT (BORDEAUX EC *)
7. 20801 PT (AS LIBOURNE*)
8. 18092 PT (PESSAC AC)

100M SeM Finale 1 (vt :-0.8)
1. 10''71 KRANTZ Frederic SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 784354
2. 11''20 GOSSEC David SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 634824
3. 11''48 COUSIN Brice SEM (Us Talence) 793625
4. 11''60 GALIANA Ludovic JUM (Pessac Ac) 244546
5. 11''84 LALANDE Tony JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 384668
6. 11''86 LAFFOND Josselin JUM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 979339
7. 12''05 CAPALDI Loic CAM (As Libourne*) 438032
8. 12''12 MOIGNE Aurelien CAM (Sa Merignac) 321732

100M SeM Finale 2 (vt :+0.9)
1. 11''16 MOREAU Stephane ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 901617
2. 11''27 BENONY Olivier SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 574619
3. 11''99 FOSSEUX Jerome ESM (Sa Merignac) 266036
4. 12''07 MARTINEAU Vincent JUM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 551848
5. 12''29 LOPEZ Olivier ESM (Us Talence) 661605
6. 12''34 SANTANDREU Micka¨l¨lel SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 707151
7. 13''09 LE DUFF J Louis VEM (As Libourne*) 268196
Ab JEAN Pierre VEM (Indiv. Aquitaine) 707341

200M SeM Finale 1 (vt :-1.4)
1. 22''83 VINOT Olivier SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 488700
2. 23''38 SALMON Romain ESM (Sa Merignac) 370526
3. 23''47 TAVARES ALVES Fernando JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 579465
4. 23''91 DEPIETS Gerald SEM (Us Talence) 919412
5. 24''60 GOLDHABER Nicolas SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 714472
6. 25''17 DASSAS Warren CAM (Pessac Ac) 444953
7. 25''83 LACAULE Julien CAM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 314754
8. 28''22 SAUSA Nicolas CaM (As Libourne*) 708099

200M SeM Finale 2 (vt :+2.0)
1. 23''20 VIGNAUD Jerome ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 954954
2. 23''88 PLATEVOET Francois CAM (Us Talence) 601337
3. 23''91 BRIAT Vincent ESM (Sa Merignac) 206261
4. 24''03 BOULANGER Christophe SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 873524
5. 24''32 MICHON Laurent SeM (Bordeaux Ec *) 434694
6. 24''78 VANDENBUSSCHE Luc SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 707593
7. 26''74 CHAUSSADE Lionel JUM (As Libourne*) 293296
8. 27''09 LODEY Francois CAM (Pessac Ac) 588269

400M SeM Finale 1
1. 48''79 LESTRILLE Joseph ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 955478
2. 49''47 GROUTEL Emmanuel ESM (Us Talence) 792404
3. 49''49 DRAME Ibrahima (SEN) SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 820579
4. 53''35 CALVO Jean-pascal SEM (Sa Merignac) 335334
5. 53''64 EYQUEM Guillaume SEM (Merignac Athletisme) 944033
6. 54''49 GLAVIEUX Dominique ESM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 232032
7. 54''79 VERGNE Bruno SEM (Pessac Ac) 248146
8. 56''14 DUBRULLE Sylvain ESM (As Libourne*) 955989

400M SeM Finale 2
1. 50''29 DEMARTHON Benjamin SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 980970
2. 52''95 QUENNESSON Laurent ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 416992
3. 53''65 EVEN Jean Philippe SEM (Sa Merignac) 251793
4. 53''83 DROGAT Sylvain ESM (Us Talence) 582499
5. 54''66 ADONAI Carles SEM (Pessac Ac) 234707
6. 54''90 MISERE Olivier ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 551729
7. 55''84 NORBERT Frederic ESM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 904434
8. 60''24 LEYDET Nicolas JUM (As Libourne*) 569915

800M SeM Finale 1
1. 1'54''90 TREILLIE J-christophe ESM (As Libourne*) 251276
2. 1'56''71 MOULIN David JUM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 434957
3. 1'58''40 LEFORT Olivier JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 910804
4. 1'58''75 JUMEAUX Gregory ESM (Sa Merignac) 842387
5. 1'59''19 BOLAINGUE Matthieu CAM (Us Talence) 988630
6. 2'02''93 BAZZARO David ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 237648
7. 2'07''18 OMAR Ayanle JUM (Pessac Ac) 361210
8. 2'08''31 MIHAYLOV Theodore (BUL) SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 515940

800M SeM Finale 2
1. 2'01''51 BIDON Emmanuel CAM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 260063
2. 2'03''17 ROSSARD Baptiste CAM (Sa Merignac) 386676
3. 2'03''31 TASTE Eric SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 509964
4. 2'04''75 BAILLY Sidney JUM (Us Talence) 965008
5. 2'06''20 DEBES Cedric JUM (As Libourne*) 232239
6. 2'15''80 POUTAYS Thomas ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 225949
7. 2'18''33 GACOIN Florian CAM (Asptt Bordeaux) 285743
8. 2'19''09 MADIOT Charlie CAM (Pessac Ac) 336456

1 500M SeM Finale 1
1. 3'57''14 DENDOUNY Nabil (MAR) ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 381800
2. 3'57''28 LALAUDE Marc SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 979218
3. 4'00''70 RANGER Jerome SEM (Sa Merignac) 335539
4. 4'06''42 DONATIEN Julien ESM (As Libourne*) 938902
5. 4'06''90 CHATAIGNIER Geoffroy ESM (Sa Merignac) 926397
6. 4'10''75 RODRIGUES Carlos (POR) CAM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 361319
7. 4'11''91 DAVION Mathieu SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 428948
8. 4'15''57 MALLET Jerome SEM (Us Talence) 701508
9. 4'24''15 OLLIVIER Pierre-alan ESM (Us Talence) 826697
10. 4'26''01 CHARRITTE Pierre CAM (Asptt Bordeaux) 914624
11. 4'26''25 PENA Florent JUM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 900704
12. 4'26''29 TREILLIE Sylvain CAM (As Libourne*) 363112
13. 4'28''31 BROUSSE Maxime CAM (Asptt Bordeaux) 524996
14. 4'40''12 GANCEDO Matthieu JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 524302

3 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 8'11''18 DENIS Frederic SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 930717
2. 8'43''16 DASILVA Mario SEM (Sa Merignac) 443375
3. 8'58''73 KUENTZ Marc SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 417520
4. 9'00''47 RAIMBAULT Cyril SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 850137
5. 9'01''43 DANGLADES Daniel SEM (Us Talence) 394063
6. 9'01''85 SCHALCK Didier VEM (As Libourne*) 232059
7. 9'02''65 MARCHAND Franck SEM (Sa Merignac) 431192
8. 9'09''11 VILLETTE Sebastien SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 528188
9. 9'20''17 TRAVERSAT Julien ESM (As Libourne*) 423965
10. 9'26''20 FOUASSIER Olivier SEM (Us Talence) 358184
11. 9'49''02 MOTHES Jean Julien JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 225920
12. 9'57''72 VERGNOLLE Julien ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 702950
13. 9'58''81 IZARD Cedric CAM (Asptt Bordeaux) 481489
14. 10'01''15 BUDZIK Pierre Olivier SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 560893
15. 11'08''18 RICCO Christophe VEM (Pessac Ac) 234417

5 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 15'01''25 TURPIN Pascal SEM (Sa Merignac) 905375
2. 15'01''31 LAMY Lionel SEM (Sa Merignac) 901591
3. 15'11''83 GUILLEMIN Sacha SEM (Us Talence) 833124
4. 15'36''31 BOIVIN Eric VEM (As Libourne*) 474093
5. 16'05''84 LAPLAGNE Dominique SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 409010
6. 16'14''41 BAILE Jean Paul SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 243430
7. 16'15''28 ENGAMMARE Marc SEM (Us Talence) 837513
8. 16'19''73 AUREL Michel VEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 894583
9. 16'34''41 SALAH Kamel ESM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 287011
10. 16'40''22 GEFFROY Pierre Marie SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 764026
11. 16'46''87 VEZIEN Michel VEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 620725
12. 16'49''48 CONTE Sylvain SEM (As Libourne*) 462872
13. 18'30''24 DAUMY J Pierre VEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 248229
14. 19'01''14 FURNE Anthony JUM (Pessac Ac) 707863
15. 19'14''00 CASTEX Henri VEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 286195
Np PRIME Jean-luc VEM (Pessac Ac) 707475

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 1 (vt :+0.8)
1. 15''77 EYQUEM Justin CAM (Pessac Ac) 918623
2. 16''06 ZANZI Frederic SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 275989
3. 16''30 GAFF Julien ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 903446
4. 16''44 CANTOS Philippe SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 784412
5. 16''48 BENEZET Jerome SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 735908
6. 16''68 GIBON Jeremy SEM (Sa Merignac) 858213
7. 17''21 BAROZZI Jean-baptiste SEM (Us Talence) 205052
8. 17''52 ARNAUD Benjamin JUM (As Libourne*) 814498

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 2 (vt :+0.4)
1. 15''83 KRAESS Laurent ESM (Sa Merignac) 820003
2. 15''99 FLORES Aurelien ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 761421
3. 16''20 GUILLET Laurent SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 843930
4. 16''60 PARDO-RAMIREZ Antoine ESM (Us Talence) 448916
5. 17''44 BERNARD Samuel ESM (Pessac Ac) 955570
6. 17''65 BUI Thanh SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 747551
7. 19''17 MERCIER David SEM (As Libourne*) 877351
Dq DA COSTA Thibaut JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 950126

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 54''12 TAILLARD Frederic SEM (Pessac Ac) 286175
2. 57''33 ROZIE Lilian SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 477120
3. 57''96 CORDUAN Christophe ESM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 744356
4. 60''84 HAYER Vincent ESM (Us Talence) 429429
5. 61''13 BARTHELEMY Nicolas ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 859941
6. 61''23 LAURENT Vincent ESM (As Libourne*) 953668
7. 62''95 BOTTIER Gregory SEM (Sa Merignac) 881441
8. 63''24 BURET Alexandre ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 825906

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 2
1. 55''42 ROUGIER Romain ESM (Pessac Ac) 908970
2. 59''38 BOYER Mickael JUM (Sa Merignac) 896675
3. 59''72 FRUMHOLTZ Julien SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 366270
4. 63''25 BUREL Stephane ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 583417
5. 63''54 FORGET Jerome SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 818235
6. 65''30 ROSSATO Jerome SEM (Us Talence) 525201
7. 66''28 LACOMBE Vincent SEM (As Libourne*) 716006
8. 70''42 VERNAY Laurent ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 404498

3000M STEEPLE (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 9'25''18 DEMARCO Fabrice SEM (Sa Merignac) 762400
2. 9'29''93 SAUBESTY Hugo SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 387820
3. 9'33''46 LINGARD Patrick SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 330926
4. 9'34''17 LACOMBE Arnaud SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 786034
5. 9'49''04 CRABEY Fabrice SEM (Us Talence) 762976
6. 9'55''17 MALET Bruno ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 603691
7. 9'58''58 CARAYON Frederic SEM (Us Talence) 617047
8. 10'04''72 SOUQUES Laurent SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 711075
9. 10'09''12 FOURMONT Anthony SEM (Sa Merignac) 783246
10. 11'01''28 LACROIX Emilien ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 824294
11. 11'36''60 CAMGUILHEM Philippe SEM (As Libourne*) 236297
12. 11'47''90 MIGUEL Jose SEM (As Libourne*) 595172
13. 12'24''36 LEGAC Florent JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 225923

HAUTEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 2m00 FLORES Aurelien ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 761421
1. 2m00 MWINKEV Charles SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 835679
3. 1m90 COUSTET-HAYET Vincent JUM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 913186
4. 1m85 VIGNAUD Frederic SEM (Sa Merignac) 219884
4. 1m85 CANTOS Philippe SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 784412
4. 1m85 BUI Thanh SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 747551
7. 1m80 DEPIETS Jonathan JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 919414
7. 1m80 EYQUEM Justin CAM (Pessac Ac) 918623
7. 1m80 MERCIER David SEM (As Libourne*) 877351
10. 1m75 MIMBIELLE Franck SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 298898
10. 1m75 BAILLY Sidney JUM (Us Talence) 965008
10. 1m75 ROUGIER Romain ESM (Pessac Ac) 908970
10. 1m75 BOYER Mickael JUM (Sa Merignac) 896675
14. 1m65 BOLAINGUE Matthieu CAM (Us Talence) 988630
15. 1m60 AUBENEAU Mathias SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 784708
16. 1m20 TREILLIE Sylvain CAM (As Libourne*) 363112

PERCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 4m50 DEMARTELAIRE Eric SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 516894
1. 4m50 LALANDE Tony JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 384668
1. 4m50 ELISABETH Pascal SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 455448
4. 4m20 GBENOU Nicolas SEM (Pessac Ac) 936773
4. 4m20 QUENNESSON Laurent ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 416992
4. 4m70 GUILLET Laurent SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 843930
7. 4m00 BONIN Christophe SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 516895
8. 3m80 BERNARD Samuel ESM (Pessac Ac) 955570
9. 3m60 LAURENT Vincent ESM (As Libourne*) 953668
9. 3m60 ARNAUD Benjamin JUM (As Libourne*) 814498
11. 3m40 PHILIPPE Eric SEM (Sa Merignac) 226777
11. 3m40 GAFF Julien ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 903446
13. 3m00 WANGERMEZ Thierry SEM (Us Talence) 234802
13. 3m00 MOIGNE Aurelien CAM (Sa Merignac) 321732
15. 2m60 HAYER Vincent ESM (Us Talence) 429429
Nc ROUVEYRE Alexandre SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 467955

LONGUEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 7m02 (vt : +1.0) GOSSEC David SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 634824
2. 6m97 (vt : +0.8) MOREAU Stephane ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 901617
3. 6m66 (vt : +2.2) TRUFELLI Xavier SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 509302
4. 6m38 (vt : +0.4) COUSIN Brice SEM (Us Talence) 793625
5. 6m26 (vt : +3.1) FOSSEUX Jerome ESM (Sa Merignac) 266036
6. 6m19 (vt : +3.7) BENEZET Jerome SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 735908
7. 6m15 (vt : +2.3) VANDENBUSSCHE Luc SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 707593
8. 6m14 (vt : +0.0) LACAULE Julien CAM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 314754
9. 6m07 (vt : +3.3) DARTIGUELONGUE Francois SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 408941
10. 5m81 (vt : +3.0) EVEN Jean Philippe SEM (Sa Merignac) 251793
11. 5m62 (vt : -0.1) TAVARES ALVES Fernando JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 579465
12. 5m49 (vt : +0.0) LOPEZ Olivier ESM (Us Talence) 661605
13. 5m41 (vt : +1.2) GALIANA Ludovic JUM (Pessac Ac) 244546
14. 5m03 (vt : +0.7) LEYDET Nicolas JUM (As Libourne*) 569915
15. 4m76 (vt : +0.0) OMAR Ayanle JUM (Pessac Ac) 361210
Np (vt : ) DEYRES Michael CAM (As Libourne*) 326855

TRIPLE SAUT SeM Finale 1
1. 13m96 (vt : +1.1) CAUPENE Pierre SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 746814
2. 13m88 (vt : +1.9) CAPOU Lois ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 563892
3. 13m63 (vt : +1.7) PARDO-RAMIREZ Antoine ESM (Us Talence) 448916
4. 13m26 (vt : +1.0) LEFORT Olivier JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 910804
5. 13m11 (vt : +1.6) DA COSTA Thibaut JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 950126
6. 12m84 (vt : +3.1) CORDUAN Christophe ESM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 744356
7. 12m57 (vt : +2.6) FAVIER Christophe SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 725790
8. 12m49 (vt : +6.0) KRAESS Laurent ESM (Sa Merignac) 820003
9. 12m35 (vt : +1.0) DASSAS Warren CAM (Pessac Ac) 444953
10. 12m01 (vt : +3.7) LAFORCADE Jonathan CAM (Sa Merignac) 272089
11. 11m85 (vt : +4.9) RIVOLET Sebtien SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 258346
12. 11m75 (vt : +1.2) CAPALDI Loic CAM (As Libourne*) 438032
12. 11m75 (vt : +4.4) MOUTON BARRERE Frederic JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 347715
14. 10m97 (vt : +3.2) DEBES Cedric JUM (As Libourne*) 232239
15. 10m90 (vt : +3.9) ADONAI Chrystophe SEM (Us Talence) 234708
16. 10m32 (vt : +1.2) LODEY Francois CAM (Pessac Ac) 588269

POIDS (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 13m48 COUSTET-HAYET Vincent JUM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 913186
2. 12m82 BOTTIER Gregory SEM (Sa Merignac) 881441
3. 11m66 GEILER Thibault ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 905832
4. 11m46 TRUFELLI Xavier SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 509302
5. 11m32 GAGNAIRE Jeremy SEM (Us Talence) 579031
6. 11m28 BARTHELEMY Nicolas ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 859941
7. 11m24 PEYTOUR Philippe SEM (Us Talence) 516566
8. 10m80 REJSEK Philippe VEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 946876
9. 10m66 JULIE Michel SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 238465
10. 9m72 DURAND Francois VEM (Sa Merignac) 916863
11. 9m32 JOULAUD Jean Marc VEM (As Libourne*) 518291
12. 9m16 MIHAYLOV Theodore (BUL) SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 515940
13. 8m94 TAILLARD Frederic SEM (Pessac Ac) 286175
14. 8m04 MISERE Olivier ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 551729
15. 7m96 LE DUFF J Louis VEM (As Libourne*) 268196
16. 7m62 GALIANA Gerard VEM (Pessac Ac) 246140

DISQUE (2.0 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 47m35 CHAUMEIL Arnaud SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 417184
2. 36m80 FANEN Eric SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 489101
3. 35m96 LAUDAT Christophe SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 248983
4. 35m83 BAROZZI Jean-baptiste SEM (Us Talence) 205052
5. 35m66 LIROT Daniel SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 843678
6. 33m04 BERGOZ Emmanuel SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 760012
7. 32m74 SAUNIER Roland VEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 300932
8. 30m71 GHATTAS Jean Michel SEM (Sa Merignac) 577763
9. 30m43 ANCELIN Michel VEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 216758
10. 30m00 ADONAI Chrystophe SEM (Us Talence) 234708
11. 26m79 RAYE Pierre ESM (Sa Merignac) 232141
12. 26m77 VERGNE Bruno SEM (Pessac Ac) 248146
13. 26m28 LIONARD Dominique VEM (As Libourne*) 226770
14. 24m28 ADONAI Carles SEM (Pessac Ac) 234707
15. 21m03 HILLAIRET Yvon SEM (As Libourne*) 203588
16. 18m77 VERGNOLLE Julien ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 702950

MARTEAU (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 47m70 PORETTO Wilfrid SEM (Us Talence) 603005
2. 44m29 DEDEBAN Vincent ESM (Us Talence) 980146
3. 41m46 ITIER Thomas SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 851577
4. 38m20 RUFFET Richard SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 298968
5. 35m60 TZVEKOVITCH Guillaume SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 463747
6. 33m76 DEMARTELAIRE Eric SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 516894
7. 28m61 PHILIPPE Eric SEM (Sa Merignac) 226777
8. 27m46 DANGLADE Serge VEM (Pessac Ac) 955122
9. 27m12 FRUMHOLTZ Julien SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 366270
10. 26m97 POULET Pascal CAM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 314752
11. 25m30 MARLU Roland VEM (Sa Merignac) 267083
12. 19m24 RIVIERE-CAZAUX Julien SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 481274
13. 17m32 MASSART Michel ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 510614
14. 15m65 TREILLIE J-christophe ESM (As Libourne*) 251276
15. 14m53 LACOMBE Vincent SEM (As Libourne*) 716006
Np PELLETAN Dominique SEM (Pessac Ac) 521424

JAVELOT (800G) SeM Finale 1
1. 54m84 CEREZE Jonathan JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 448994
2. 50m55 VIGNAUD Frederic SEM (Sa Merignac) 219884
3. 50m24 AUBENEAU Mathias SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 784708
4. 48m14 RIVOLET Sebtien SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 258346
5. 47m22 JOUANNY Franck VEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 943182
6. 44m55 LE GOFF Pierre VEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 248193
7. 42m89 PLATEVOET Francois CAM (Us Talence) 601337
8. 42m29 BURET Alexandre ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 825906
9. 41m91 GIARDINO Hugues SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 707521
10. 39m81 SOUCAZE SOUDAT Yann ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 706598
11. 39m22 LABROUZE Victor SEM (Sa Merignac) 986305
12. 38m73 BERNHARDT Sylvain CAM (Us Talence) 601327
13. 35m37 GBENOU Nicolas SEM (Pessac Ac) 936773
14. 35m00 DEYRES Philippe VEM (As Libourne*) 357247
15. 32m60 MANYI Yannick VEM (Pessac Ac) 395574
16. 24m72 TRAVERSAT Julien ESM (As Libourne*) 423965

4 X 100 SEM Finale 1
1. 42''78 SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 634824
2. 44''60 SEM (Us Talence)
3. 44''77 ESM (Sa Merignac) 820003
4. 45''55 ESM (Pessac Ac) 955570
5. 45''80 SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 843930
6. 45''86 JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 950126
7. 47''25 VEM (As Libourne*) 268196
AB ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 901617

4 X 400 SEM Finale 1
1. 3'23''68 SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 403249
2. 3'26''46 ESM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 955478
3. 3'26''51 SEM (Pessac Ac) 286175
4. 3'30''56 SEM (Us Talence)
5. 3'34''97 ESM (As Libourne*) 953668
6. 3'36''83 ESM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 744356
7. 3'41''14 SEM (Sa Merignac) 251793
8. 3'41''43 SEM (Merignac Athletisme) 944033
8. 3'41''43 ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 551729

5000M MARCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 20'50''10 SERVANTY Pascal SEM (Sa Merignac) 854981
2. 21'47''60 RAYE Pierre ESM (Sa Merignac) 232141
3. 22'26''30 KIEFFER Pascal VEM (As Libourne*) 739030
4. 23'20''40 CAETANO Marc Jose JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 962259
5. 23'57''00 ANCELIN Guillaume SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 701984
6. 25'06''20 HILLAIRET Yvon SEM (As Libourne*) 203588
7. 28'02''60 SEGUIN Christian VEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 234793
8. 28'45''10 LECLERCQ Gerard VEM (Pessac Ac) 936822
9. 30'06''80 CHARVY Francis VeM (Us Talence) 315847
10. 30'09''50 MATELOT Philippe VEM (Us Talence) 205335
11. 30'11''90 COSTE Alain VEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 255153
12. 30'59''40 NATCHOO Patrick VEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 304868
13. 32'19''80 MASSART Michel ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 510614
14. 32'32''90 BEIS Jacques VEM (Pessac Ac) 442832
15. 34'42''20 KRAFT Thomas CAM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 432989
Np BERGOZ Emmanuel SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 760012
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS