MES ACCÈS
05/05 : Interclub Nationale 1 - Lyon - Parilly (LYO)
[Retour]

FEMMES

CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 29012 PT SEF (DIJON UC*)
2. 28546 PT SEF (ENTENTE ASPTT LYON ASU BRON GL)
3. 28228 PT SEF (COQUELICOT 42 *)
4. 21185 PT SEF (STADE CLERMONTOIS *)

100M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+2.4)
1. 12''05 HARMENIL Celia ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 897061
2. 12''36 SCHAEFFER Laurie ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 828800
3. 12''91 PENNEC Sandra SEF (Dijon Uc*) 818078
4. 13''54 POISSONNIER Marie SEF (Stade Clermontois *) 900839

100M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+2.4)
1. 12''45 BOBIN Julie SeF (Dijon Uc*) 840824
2. 12''55 DUFOUR Sandra ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 940337
3. 12''87 LACHAL Adeline ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 439958
4. 13''91 HERVIER Audrey JUF (Stade Clermontois *) 208577

200M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+0.8)
1. 25''10 FRANGER Adeline ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 959876
2. 25''23 VOUAUX Natacha CAF (Dijon Uc*) 210290
3. 25''69 MAANANE Latifa ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 291202
4. 29''87 CHAMPOMMIER Benedicte CAF (Stade Clermontois *) 858648

200M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+0.8)
1. 25''65 RATAO Carla (POR) ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 968205
2. 26''01 DECERTAINES Laure SEF (Dijon Uc*) 603386
3. 26''87 FENDRICH Caroline ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 440960
4. 28''90 DELABRE Angelique CAF (Stade Clermontois *) 381308

400M SeF Finale 1
1. 55''59 COULAUD Aurelie SEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 858543
2. 57''06 NGANTSOUE-HOC Laetitia ESF (Dijon Uc*) 263899
3. 58''13 ESSENGUE DOOH Marie Helene SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 943164

400M SeF Finale 2
1. 62''41 HUCAULT Carole ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 779116
2. 62''58 GAUTHERON Aurelie SEF (Dijon Uc*) 821841
3. 63''35 PADEL Valerie SEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 761364
4. 70''90 FAYE Amandine JUF (Stade Clermontois *) 355672

800M SeF Finale 1
1. 2'12''84 COULAUD Julie ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 209074
2. 2'16''66 MIEGE Amelie ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 210752
3. 2'16''85 CRANCE Marie-cecile JUF (Dijon Uc*) 919963
4. 2'18''98 DELORME Delphine ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 703335
5. 2'24''33 HAUCHART Stephanie ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 862289
6. 2'26''23 STITOU Dounia ESF (Dijon Uc*) 513165
7. 2'51''91 ROUX Audrey CAF (Stade Clermontois *) 326807
Np GIRARD Nadege CAF (Stade Clermontois *) 477781

1 500M SeF Finale 1
1. 4'32''64 RAJOT Celine SEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 624439
2. 4'49''98 DAPZOL Nelly CAF (Coquelicot 42 *) 419047
3. 4'53''73 CHAPIT Sandrine ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 908726
4. 5'00''14 CHARPENTIER Christelle SEF (Dijon Uc*) 833753
5. 5'01''91 BADJI Hania (ALG) ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 262190
6. 5'12''48 MALGAT Laure ESF (Dijon Uc*) 783137
7. 5'16''09 BRUNEL Florence SEF (Stade Clermontois *) 853273
Np SAVOLAINEN Mari (FIN) JUF (Stade Clermontois *) 664902

3 000M SeF Finale 1
1. 9'36''47 HAJJAMI Fatima VEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 614936
2. 9'39''69 BARDELLE Christine SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 777153
3. 10'12''75 LIEVRE Aline SEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 296211
4. 10'19''47 BRIZET-JACQUARD Marie Celine SEF (Dijon Uc*) 464875
5. 10'32''18 PEGAND Sophie VEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 257725
6. 11'20''87 BAUBET Francoise SEF (Stade Clermontois *) 471656
7. 11'23''84 LACHAUX Audrey JUF (Stade Clermontois *) 290099
8. 12'04''82 FOURIER Josefa VEF (Dijon Uc*) 435576

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 1 (vt :+2.2)
1. 13''43 MICHOT Cecile SEF (Dijon Uc*) 997967
2. 15''11 KOLASSA Delphine ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 575963
3. 15''85 ORARD Marie Pauline JUF (Coquelicot 42 *) 266258
4. 16''82 LUQUET Celine ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 955807

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 2 (vt :+2.2)
1. 14''67 BARGE Celine SEF (Dijon Uc*) 949223
2. 15''20 MACQUART Therese SEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 798236
3. 17''21 NEGRONI Marie Isabelle SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 885446
4. 20''67 TALAGRAND Aurelie ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 952439

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 1
1. 60''67 ABDERRHAMANNE Olivia SEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 852796
2. 64''49 DARDAILLON Aurelie ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 932455
3. 66''01 GERMACK Valeriane JUF (Dijon Uc*) 954945
4. 88''51 HENAULT Laure ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 202554

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 2
1. 64''08 DERYCKE Sylvaine ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 989382
2. 66''79 BOUDINAR Nadia SEF (Dijon Uc*) 938249
3. 73''04 BASSALER Christelle JUF (Stade Clermontois *) 203453
4. 73''93 DEVIGNE Magali Anne ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 998041

HAUTEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 1m78 GRAW Guilaine SEF (Dijon Uc*) 233626
2. 1m70 PERRENX Celine SEF (Dijon Uc*) 344303
3. 1m55 RAVEL Emmanuelle SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 651893
3. 1m55 DERYCKE Sylvaine ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 989382
5. 1m50 MARZE Agnes ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 905526
6. 1m45 CAPEL Virginie ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 901934
6. 1m45 BASSALER Christelle JUF (Stade Clermontois *) 203453
8. 1m40 MARTIN Sophie CAF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 383564

PERCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 4m00 POISSONNIER Marie SEF (Stade Clermontois *) 900839
2. 3m90 TOULOUSE Sandrine SEF (Stade Clermontois *) 950162
2. 3m90 VIGOURT Julie SEF (Dijon Uc*) 929137
4. 3m50 GACON Pascale JUF (Dijon Uc*) 266046
5. 3m15 BRAHMI Djoura ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 860876
6. 3m00 CAVALLI Florence ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 259640
7. 2m80 MALAVAL Agnes SEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 722402
8. 2m60 VALLA Charlotte JUF (Coquelicot 42 *) 342612

LONGUEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 6m17 (vt : +1.4) HARMENIL Celia ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 897061
2. 5m68 (vt : +1.7) QUERIN Patricia SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 855827
3. 5m63 (vt : +2.4) BOBIN Julie SeF (Dijon Uc*) 840824
4. 5m50 (vt : +2.6) VOUAUX Natacha CAF (Dijon Uc*) 210290
5. 5m40 (vt : +1.6) PERICARD Seraphine JUF (Coquelicot 42 *) 961727
6. 5m30 (vt : +2.9) DURANTEL Delphine ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 277680
7. 5m12 (vt : +2.2) DELABRE Angelique CAF (Stade Clermontois *) 381308
8. 4m98 (vt : +2.5) TALAGRAND Aurelie ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 952439

TRIPLE SAUT SeF Finale 1
1. 11m97 (vt : -0.6) HONORE Caroline SEF (Stade Clermontois *) 781757
2. 11m75 (vt : +2.2) PENNEC Sandra SEF (Dijon Uc*) 818078
3. 11m64 (vt : +3.7) GERMACK Valeriane JUF (Dijon Uc*) 954945
4. 11m17 (vt : +1.6) MAANANE Latifa ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 291202
5. 10m82 (vt : +2.7) LIOTIER Sophie ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 952135
6. 10m50 (vt : -0.1) VERMOREL Aurelie JUF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 321980
7. 10m36 (vt : -0.4) DELIPERI Prisca CAF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 415931
8. 10m26 (vt : +0.9) HERVIER Audrey JUF (Stade Clermontois *) 208577

POIDS (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 15m12 BERTHOUD Isabelle SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 831675
2. 11m51 MACQUART Therese SEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 798236
3. 11m44 COSNARD Delphine ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 814940
4. 11m15 GRAW Guilaine SEF (Dijon Uc*) 233626
5. 11m09 WOUM WOUM Regine SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 389361
6. 10m70 CRANCE Marie-cecile JUF (Dijon Uc*) 919963
7. 9m87 SALSON Muriel ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 585705
8. 8m74 ROUX Audrey CAF (Stade Clermontois *) 326807

DISQUE (1.0 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 54m73 ROBERT-MICHON Melina SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 977421
2. 46m59 FAUVETTE Laeticia SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 744291
3. 40m55 BEAUDON Beatrice SEF (Stade Clermontois *) 622850
4. 35m10 HENAULT Laure ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 202554
5. 34m65 CHEVASSUS Cathy SEF (Dijon Uc*) 348891
6. 34m17 LACOMBE Laetitia ESF (Dijon Uc*) 993668
7. 26m51 LACHAL Adeline ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 439958
8. 26m00 SCHAEFFER Laurie ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 828800

MARTEAU (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 54m37 GARDES Sandrine SEF (Stade Clermontois *) 845528
2. 41m56 PECEL Vanessa JUF (Coquelicot 42 *) 952137
3. 39m63 ABANCOURT Nathalie SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 608345
4. 39m26 SOLDATI Isabelle ESF (Dijon Uc*) 940311
5. 33m48 REGAZZONI Vanessa ESF (Dijon Uc*) 389902
6. 29m79 PERICARD Seraphine JUF (Coquelicot 42 *) 961727
7. 28m35 BESSON Madeline ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 660402
8. 25m23 DEBIE Sophie JUF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 416340

JAVELOT (600G) SeF Finale 1
1. 38m29 DOMON Jacqueline VEF (Dijon Uc*) 583800
2. 37m89 DURANTEL Delphine ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 277680
3. 36m78 PERRENX Celine SEF (Dijon Uc*) 344303
4. 35m68 RATAO Carla (POR) ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 968205
5. 31m61 MALAVAL Agnes SEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 722402
6. 29m71 TOULOUSE Sandrine SEF (Stade Clermontois *) 950162
7. 24m60 LUQUET Celine ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 955807
8. 20m95 PERRIN Emilie SeF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 952784

4 X 100 SEF Finale 1
1. 47''29 SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 885446
2. 47''43 SEF (Dijon Uc*) 997967
3. 49''18 ESF (Coquelicot 42 *) 291202
4. 52''89 ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 952439

4 X 400 SEF Finale 1
1. 3'54''04 SEF (Coquelicot 42 *) 852796
2. 4'02''11 (POR) ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 968205
3. 4'08''07 JUF (Dijon Uc*) 954945
4. 4'40''51 ESF (Stade Clermontois *) 202554

3000M MARCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 13'30''96 GUINAUDEAU Christine SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 608719
2. 15'05''92 SAOU Virginie ESF (Dijon Uc*) 904993
3. 15'43''11 GOVERNARI Elise JUF (Coquelicot 42 *) 406141
4. 16'06''35 PERBET Marion CAF (Coquelicot 42 *) 203705
5. 17'24''39 LOYER Suzanne VEF (Stade Clermontois *) 508011
6. 19'02''31 KORMACHI Jalila SeF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 968203
7. 19'45''54 LECLERC Denise VEF (Dijon Uc*) 729855
Np BOUTOUTE Marie Claire VEF (Stade Clermontois *) 844450
 
HOMMES

CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 34302 PT SEM (ENTENTE ASPTT LYON ASU BRON GL)
2. 33507 PT SEM (DIJON UC*)
3. 32082 PT SEM (STADE CLERMONTOIS *)
4. 31938 PT SEM (COQUELICOT 42 *)

100M SeM Finale 1 (vt :+1.8)
1. 10''85 BELAISE Christophe SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 839624
2. 11''23 MENESCLOU Baptiste SEM (Dijon Uc*) 997966
3. 11''40 CHOMIER Philippe SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 272921
4. 11''54 HARNAIS Bastien CAM (Stade Clermontois *) 262016

100M SeM Finale 2 (vt :+1.8)
1. 10''95 LAVAL Henri ESM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 793356
2. 11''26 GENIEUX Arnaud SEM (Dijon Uc*) 461212
3. 11''34 FAYE Julien ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 775712
4. 11''61 BERTHOLLET Romain ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 798998

200M SeM Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 22''41 GALY Olivier SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 714529
2. 23''09 JANSSEN Stephane SEM (Dijon Uc*) 940662
3. 23''81 ISSARTEL Johann ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 747589
4. 24''10 SABATIER Yann ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 651634

200M SeM Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 21''89 FRONT Emmanuel SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 317230
2. 22''61 ROUSSON Julien ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 914341
3. 23''94 DUFOUR Cedric JUM (Coquelicot 42 *) 595481
Dq MIRESSI Nicolas SEM (Dijon Uc*) 980848

400M SeM Finale 1
1. 50''10 SEURE Benjamin ESM (Dijon Uc*) 325721
2. 50''64 CHABANNE Antoine ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 261894
3. 51''05 BOYER Olivier SeM (Stade Clermontois *) 611205
4. 51''75 GIRARD Guito JUM (Stade Clermontois *) 319562

400M SeM Finale 2
1. 50''54 LANNEAU Christophe SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 200193
2. 50''87 DEIT Stephane SEM (Dijon Uc*) 732623
3. 51''17 SEGAUD Fabrice ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 361791
4. 52''47 PEJOUX Laurent SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 502875

800M SeM Finale 1
1. 1'53''50 GHOULAM Nabil SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 886152
2. 1'54''36 RUSSIAS Gregory ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 835032
3. 1'55''52 LEGRAND Jean-michel SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 786553
4. 1'55''85 PERRONE Julien ESM (Dijon Uc*) 272046

800M SeM Finale 2
1. 1'53''28 BARRE Julien JUM (Dijon Uc*) 986946
2. 1'55''61 CHARDON Olivier SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 822947
3. 1'56''70 LEBEAUX Frederic SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 606501
4. 2'03''74 THOMAS Xavier SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 423695

1 500M SeM Finale 1
1. 3'49''29 BARRE Franck SEM (Dijon Uc*) 835964
2. 3'51''95 BOULEKHELAS Mouloud SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 341807
3. 3'55''27 KHEBRARA Mohamed SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 938528
4. 3'56''83 OUHAIBI Hassan SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 899280
5. 3'59''29 PRADEAU Francois SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 906904
6. 4'03''00 BADAOUI Khafid SEM (Dijon Uc*) 870109
7. 4'12''62 PAGNAT Vincent JUM (Stade Clermontois *) 530567
8. 4'16''92 SEMPORE Patrick JUM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 872589

3 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 8'12''74 MAAZOUZI Driss SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 742198
2. 8'19''86 KHELIL Mounir SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 434796
3. 8'29''97 BRESLE Sebastien ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 989789
4. 8'34''14 BARTHELEMY Eric SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 432381
5. 8'37''64 GODON Vincent SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 845829
6. 8'46''22 FRICOT Alexandre SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 495274
7. 8'46''78 GAUTHERON Cyril SEM (Dijon Uc*) 428286
8. 8'53''96 TAKHMI Najib JUM (Dijon Uc*) 425006

5 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 14'43''31 REMOND Philippe SEM (Dijon Uc*) 274888
2. 14'45''88 CHARTOIRE Fabien SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 609882
3. 14'49''45 NOAILLY Damien SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 492356
4. 14'56''26 CHARASSE Philippe SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 921144
5. 15'16''00 OUAKIT Abderhamann SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 473534
6. 15'23''01 MORALES Antonio SEM (Dijon Uc*) 272045
7. 15'44''52 THOMAS Cedric SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 645375
8. 16'00''12 GARAUD Bertrand SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 494319

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 1 (vt :+1.4)
1. 14''50 NGOY Tino (ZAI) ESM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 241977
2. 15''07 VAILLANT Yann ESM (Dijon Uc*) 904986
3. 15''60 FRITEYRE Pierre SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 491249
4. 16''57 VIAL Emmanuel SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 645046

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 2 (vt :)
1. 14''08 LAMINE Philippe SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 509729
2. 15''38 CELLI Florian ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 266249
3. 15''80 BOUILLOT Joris JUM (Dijon Uc*) 256389
4. 16''19 BERTHEZENE Jean Marc JUM (Stade Clermontois *) 992085

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 54''00 BARRIAU Jerome SEM (Dijon Uc*) 602268
2. 54''78 PIOT Gerald SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 893918
3. 56''95 TINET Loic JUM (Stade Clermontois *) 426039
4. 57''02 LECKI Sylvain JUM (Coquelicot 42 *) 954362

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 2
1. 53''03 KECHI Heni ESM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 318346
2. 56''26 JULY Reynald SEM (Dijon Uc*) 211291
3. 58''57 LECKI Alexandre ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 261896
4. 59''52 LABEIX Pierre SeM (Stade Clermontois *)

3000M STEEPLE (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 9'01''25 DAVID Emmanuel SEM (Dijon Uc*) 899526
2. 9'14''89 LAFARGUE Victorien SEM (Dijon Uc*) 745045
3. 9'27''49 FOULQUIER Cedric ESM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 925322
4. 9'29''88 RANCON Julien ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 961381
5. 9'44''13 MICHEL Jose SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 989102
6. 9'47''05 MOISSONNIER Mickael ESM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 720355
7. 9'52''57 VALOUR Paul Henri ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 345512
8. 10'00''58 AYAT Khalid ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 502190

HAUTEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 2m00 DURY Arnaud SEM (Dijon Uc*) 410486
2. 1m95 VAILLANT Yann ESM (Dijon Uc*) 904986
2. 1m95 FRANCOIS Philippe SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 565137
4. 1m90 BULAND Gregory SeM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl)
5. 1m80 KING'UMBA Adolphe JUM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 424248
5. 1m80 SEGAUD Fabrice ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 361791
5. 1m80 HARNAIS Bastien CAM (Stade Clermontois *) 262016
8. 1m75 ROCHE Antoine SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 648750

PERCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 5m20 FAVRETTO Vincent JUM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 974504
2. 5m00 COUTURIER Pascal SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 891477
3. 4m80 GENOVA Sylvain SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 903296
3. 4m80 FAYE Julien ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 775712
5. 4m35 MORVAN Rodney ESM (Dijon Uc*) 866448
6. 4m20 BOURGIT Anthony ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 902526
7. 4m00 TRELAT Dominique ESM (Dijon Uc*) 906675
Nc VIAL P - Alexandre SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 375635

LONGUEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 7m32 (vt : +2.0) ZIO Franck Olivier (BKF) SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 773902
2. 7m12 (vt : +1.5) LAMINE Philippe SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 509729
3. 7m10 (vt : +4.5) CELLI Florian ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 266249
4. 7m08 (vt : +1.4) GENIEUX Arnaud SEM (Dijon Uc*) 461212
5. 6m94 (vt : +3.5) TESSIER Clement ESM (Dijon Uc*) 847834
6. 6m85 (vt : +2.3) NGOY Tino (ZAI) ESM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 241977
7. 6m76 (vt : +1.1) FRITEYRE Pierre SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 491249
8. 6m31 (vt : +1.8) GOLDUZIAN Daniel JUM (Coquelicot 42 *) 321988

TRIPLE SAUT SeM Finale 1
1. 15m41 (vt : -0.5) MEPANDY Farel (CGO) SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 307910
2. 15m14 (vt : +1.5) PIOT Gerald SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 893918
3. 14m93 (vt : +1.6) EL OUAKKALI Hassan SEM (Dijon Uc*) 600116
4. 13m53 (vt : +1.0) MOTTEY Julien ESM (Dijon Uc*) 993670
5. 13m42 (vt : +2.1) BERTHOLLET Romain ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 798998
6. 12m87 (vt : +0.3) FAYE Arnaud SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 850330
7. 12m19 (vt : +1.4) DUFOUR Cedric JUM (Coquelicot 42 *) 595481
8. 11m38 (vt : +0.8) PAGNAT Vincent JUM (Stade Clermontois *) 530567

POIDS (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 17m54 VIAL Stephane SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 341250
2. 15m68 ENJOLRAS Christophe SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 932505
3. 15m58 SOERENSEN Jan Anders (DEN) SEM (Dijon Uc*) 899596
4. 14m66 AMBACH Philippe SeM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl)
5. 13m48 CIALONE Laurent SEM (Dijon Uc*) 407987
5. 13m48 DAMOTTE Alexandre ESM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 941669
7. 12m95 DELZOR Frederic SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 588509
8. 12m20 FRANCOIS Philippe SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 565137

DISQUE (2.0 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 58m20 EPALLE Thierry VEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 263608
2. 57m69 CONJUNGO Mickael SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 507530
3. 53m69 BOES Erik SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 731153
4. 48m19 TOUZEAU Sebastien SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 449915
5. 46m92 TRAVELET Romain SEM (Dijon Uc*) 821830
6. 44m89 CHOREL Cyril SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 640937
7. 42m41 FLACHAT Pascal SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 952120
8. 41m70 PROST Emmanuel ESM (Dijon Uc*) 977217

MARTEAU (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 74m94 BIELECKI Jan (DEN) SEM (Dijon Uc*) 202853
2. 62m81 SOUPE Jerome SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 501469
3. 55m01 RAMBAUD Olivier SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 467533
4. 54m42 MAGNUS Cyrille SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 891653
5. 54m12 BAUDERE David SeM (Dijon Uc*) 464746
6. 51m77 BOURGIT David ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 902525
7. 46m76 ABDOU Russidy Joel SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 373207
8. 44m75 DEMAY Xavier ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 210915

JAVELOT (800G) SeM Finale 1
1. 76m46 GANDREY Philippe SEM (Dijon Uc*) 461227
2. 62m49 VIAL Emmanuel SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 645046
3. 52m70 GIAMMARINARO Christian VEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 202800
4. 51m90 HAMANN Jean-denis SEM (Dijon Uc*) 636536
5. 50m74 GOULON Jacques SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 324743
6. 50m61 FAUVEL Hugues SEM (Stade Clermontois *) 215072
7. 44m96 BERTHEZENE Jean Marc JUM (Stade Clermontois *) 992085
8. 44m06 GALY Olivier SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 714529

4 X 100 SEM Finale 1
1. 41''72 ESM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 793356
2. 42''94 SEM (Dijon Uc*) 461212
3. 43''35 ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 361791
4. 43''68 CAM (Stade Clermontois *) 262016

4 X 400 SEM Finale 1
1. 3'17''49 SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 786553
2. 3'23''35 SEM (Dijon Uc*) 732623
3. 3'25''74 ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 914341
4. 3'28''11 ESM (Coquelicot 42 *) 261894

5000M MARCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 21'00''2 LE COZ Xavier SEM (Dijon Uc*) 992680
2. 21'46''8 FRIXON Jean-michel VEM (Stade Clermontois *) 402961
3. 22'22''9 TAILLANDIER Benoit SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 346673
4. 23'02''3 BAUDET Laurent VEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 513502
5. 23'16''3 GARCIA Loic JUM (Stade Clermontois *) 884838
6. 24'35''1 GUEBEY Dominique VEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 285189
7. 24'42''8 SOULAS Loic SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 765801
8. 25'15''0 BRISEBARD Guy VEM (Dijon Uc*) 752610
  
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS