MES ACCÈS
05/05 : Interclubs Nationale 1 - La Roche / Yon (P-L)
[Retour]

FEMMES

CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 27734 PT SEF (EA RENNES *)
2. 25907 PT SEF (U.S.O MONDEVILLE)
3. 25204 PT SEF (STADE RENNAIS*)
4. 25070 PT SEF (STADE NANTES AC*)
5. 24049 PT SEF (AS CHERBOURG)
6. 23402 PT SEF (STADE BORDELAIS*)
7. 23066 PT SEF (AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *)

100M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+1.7)
1. 12''36 GONDET Florence ESF (Ea Rennes *) 930959
2. 12''77 MARCHAL Aurelie SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 952052
3. 12''80 ARMAND Sandy JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 923415
4. 12''82 PIDOUX Emilie JUF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 959589
5. 12''92 FERRON Elodie ESF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 206241
6. 13''00 SERADIN Leia SEF (Stade Rennais*) 404560
7. 13''19 GAINE Christelle SEF (As Cherbourg) 785287

100M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+1.9)
1. 12''71 BECU Geraldine ESF (U.s.o Mondeville) 999068
2. 12''84 REUZE Nathalie CAF (Ea Rennes *) 357026
3. 12''98 CHAUSSEE Morgane ESF (Stade Rennais*) 957577
4. 13''01 WELCH SEGUIN Magali VEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 354921
5. 13''46 MARIE SAINTE Sabine CAF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 323333
6. 13''79 NGO KANG Golda CAF (Stade Bordelais*) 668421
7. 14''37 BEURTON Mathilde CAF (As Cherbourg) 381527

200M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+1.8)
1. 24''76 KAMGA Aurelie CAF (U.s.o Mondeville) 952401
2. 25''96 PERAIS Olivia JUF (Ea Rennes *) 317790
3. 26''09 DESSART Amelie JUF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 292102
4. 26''32 FASOLI Stephanie SEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 791552
5. 26''48 CABIOCH Delphine ESF (Stade Rennais*) 296420
6. 27''24 LECROSNIER Emilie CAF (As Cherbourg) 521162
7. 29''45 GIL Marion CAF (Stade Bordelais*) 479041

200M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+2.4)
1. 26''39 ORHAND Louise CAF (Stade Rennais*) 432440
2. 26''83 PARFAIT Sandra CAF (U.s.o Mondeville) 442252
3. 27''14 ANDRE Severine ESF (Ea Rennes *) 227737
4. 27''33 CHARRIER Isabelle CAF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 267505
5. 27''57 GRASSET Nadege CAF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 525461
6. 27''71 GEORGES Corinne SEF (As Cherbourg) 316838
7. 28''76 DUPUY Camille CAF (Stade Bordelais*) 410837

400M SeF Finale 1
1. 60''05 SIMON Magali SEF (As Cherbourg) 406459
2. 60''08 MILLET Audrey ESF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 885397
3. 60''17 BOUESSAY Morgane SEF (Stade Rennais*) 908577
4. 61''50 MUSLER Elodie JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 952398
5. 62''00 VINOUZE Viviana ESF (Ea Rennes *) 424532
6. 62''43 LE DIMEET Cecile SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 430862
7. 63''23 CALMETTES Virginie JUF (Stade Bordelais*) 249061

400M SeF Finale 2
1. 58''87 CAILLIBOT Lea JUF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 381711
2. 61''51 ARMAND Audrey ESF (U.s.o Mondeville) 795546
3. 62''41 DENIEL Nathalie ESF (Ea Rennes *) 359538
4. 64''74 GABORIEAU Gisele VEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 769631
5. 66''82 SCHLICK Nadege ESF (Stade Rennais*) 312793
6. 67''19 LACOTTE Caroline JUF (As Cherbourg) 268513
7. 69''46 MEYMAT Virginie SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 457112

800M SeF Finale 1
1. 2'13''64 HEURTAULT Marina SEF (Ea Rennes *) 866054
2. 2'15''31 DESPRES Gwendoline JUF (Ea Rennes *) 299515
3. 2'15''75 NOEL M-therese ESF (U.s.o Mondeville) 608648
4. 2'17''14 RAYNAL Stephanie SEF (Stade Rennais*) 287284
5. 2'18''76 LE CALVE Gaelle ESF (Stade Rennais*) 757375
6. 2'24''47 PELLETIER Eugenie JUF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 420762
7. 2'25''67 ROBIN Sophie ESF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 300136
8. 2'25''78 BRIAND Dorina SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 979979
9. 2'27''07 ROSSIGNOL Anne SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 340729
10. 2'32''45 SAUREL Caroline JUF (As Cherbourg) 904886
11. 2'33''87 LEFRANC Lea CAF (As Cherbourg) 913659
12. 2'35''55 HONDAREYTE Celine SEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 412197
13. 2'37''75 GALLET Stephanie CAF (U.s.o Mondeville) 975291
14. 2'45''82 MARTINEZ Ophelie CAF (Stade Bordelais*) 479028

1 500M SeF Finale 1
1. 4'47''04 BOUGAULT Aurelie JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 383072
2. 4'47''73 SIRE Angelique JUF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 267492
3. 4'53''40 SALINGUE Pauline CAF (Stade Rennais*) 437907
4. 4'54''00 DELAUNAY Elsa JUF (Ea Rennes *) 252415
5. 4'54''46 MARCHESSEAU Amelie CAF (Stade Bordelais*) 410831
6. 4'59''64 LE GOFF Fanny SEF (Stade Rennais*) 862282
7. 5'03''94 BOIMARE Eloise ESF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 922610
8. 5'04''65 MASSON Virginie JUF (Ea Rennes *) 983091
9. 5'07''55 MERCERON Annick SEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 584110
10. 5'11''83 BERNARD Charlotte CAF (As Cherbourg) 205426
11. 5'15''31 DAVID Amelie CAF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 527410
12. 5'18''73 JEANNE Louise CAF (As Cherbourg) 251182
13. 5'26''71 LE QUELLEC Sandra JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 913478
14. 5'28''38 MACHARES Evelyne SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 314104

3 000M SeF Finale 1
1. 9'52''94 TIHONOVA Helena SeF (Ea Rennes *)
2. 9'53''81 GUENO Magalie SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 628179
3. 9'56''07 CHARANOVA Natalia (RUS) VEF (Ea Rennes *) 995048
4. 9'56''57 LUCAS IVANOVA Marina VEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 504921
5. 10'06''54 SERBOUTI Fatiha SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 985665
6. 10'08''17 CORMERAIS Celine SEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 344821
7. 10'40''79 POMMERAY Delphine SEF (Stade Rennais*) 232538
8. 10'50''66 DANDURAND Anne-leonne SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 672044
9. 10'52''04 BERTHELOT Chantal SEF (Stade Rennais*) 215432
10. 11'31''70 FLODROPS Edwige SEF (As Cherbourg) 704391
11. 12'02''72 POGAM Anna VEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 663953
12. 12'08''42 WURRY Nathalie VEF (Stade Bordelais*) 229000
13. 12'13''17 CATHERINE Nathalie SEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 565994
14. 12'39''48 RENARD Cecile VEF (As Cherbourg) 992453

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 1 (vt :+2.5)
1. 13''65 RIVALIN Severine SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 726398
2. 14''72 DOSSEVI Narayane JUF (Stade Bordelais*) 229010
3. 14''83 LEVARD Anne VEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 845796
4. 15''32 ARNAUD Audrey ESF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 320485
5. 15''84 MORAND Lucie CAF (Ea Rennes *) 440393
6. 16''40 MOUCHEL Carole SEF (As Cherbourg) 795172
7. 18''81 GOASGUEN Anne CAF (Stade Rennais*) 923382

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 2 (vt :+1.1)
1. 14''81 SADANI Lilia ESF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 229026
2. 15''20 ARMAND Coline CAF (U.s.o Mondeville) 941599
3. 15''21 MORAND Aurelie JUF (Ea Rennes *) 371681
4. 17''14 LEDOUX Ariane JUF (As Cherbourg) 460591
5. 17''51 LOUIS Laetitia SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 852278
6. 18''57 DEROUSSEN Helene CAF (Stade Rennais*) 485719
7. 19''52 DE LA FRANQUERIE Laure CAF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 377958

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 1
1. 61''31 BABIN Peggy SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 457744
2. 67''88 GOUSSE Frederique JUF (Stade Rennais*) 432441
3. 68''13 GRAIN Elen SEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 615048
4. 68''21 TURGIS Sylvie SEF (Ea Rennes *) 977172
5. 72''86 MICHON Corinne JUF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 348008
6. 74''82 LECARPENTIER Sylvie SEF (As Cherbourg) 814257
7. 79''49 CLERGEAUD Julie ESF (Stade Bordelais*) 749318

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 2
1. 65''71 LUTZ Audrey JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 937319
2. 67''85 BEAUCHAMP Claire SEF (Ea Rennes *) 619085
3. 70''63 BEUCHER Charlene SEF (Stade Rennais*) 515055
4. 71''22 DUMONT Benedicte SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 609144
5. 73''90 VILLETTE Sandrine JUF (As Cherbourg) 361088
6. 78''85 BILLEAU Basma VEF (Stade Bordelais*) 248559
7. 81''77 FRANQUELIN Christelle VEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 707943

HAUTEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 1m66 MORAND Lucie CAF (Ea Rennes *) 440393
2. 1m63 BIDARD Veronique SEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 853684
3. 1m63 MORAND Aurelie JUF (Ea Rennes *) 371681
4. 1m63 GOUSSE Frederique JUF (Stade Rennais*) 432441
5. 1m60 CLOUARD Clotilde SEF (As Cherbourg) 738923
6. 1m55 BOURGUIGNON Claudia JUF (Stade Rennais*) 950477
7. 1m55 LOUIS Laetitia SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 852278
8. 1m50 JULIEN Emilie SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 765938
9. 1m50 LEBLANC Eloise CAF (U.s.o Mondeville) 209985
10. 1m45 CLERGEAUD Julie ESF (Stade Bordelais*) 749318
10. 1m45 SIMON Magali SEF (As Cherbourg) 406459
12. 1m45 MALANDA Bobette CAF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 577798
13. 1m40 RINGAYEN Stephanie CAF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 332021
14. 1m20 DE LA FRANQUERIE Laure CAF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 377958

PERCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 3m70 PHELIPPON Severine ESF (Stade Bordelais*) 998231
2. 3m00 GUIMONT Aurelie ESF (Stade Rennais*) 303646
3. 3m00 LEDOUX Ariane JUF (As Cherbourg) 460591
4. 2m80 DUBOIS Marie JUF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 381326
5. 2m80 LETOURNEUR Aurelie ESF (As Cherbourg) 584138
6. 2m60 FESSELIER Marie JUF (Ea Rennes *) 372284
6. 2m60 RABOT Tiphaine CAF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 588696
6. 2m60 MARIE Julie JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 523665
6. 2m60 TURGIS Sylvie SEF (Ea Rennes *) 977172
10. 2m60 LEVARD Anne VEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 845796
11. 2m40 SARRAUTE-PEYDIERE Sylvie SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 603044
12. 2m40 DUMONT Benedicte SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 609144
13. 2m20 BIHAN Delphine JUF (Stade Rennais*) 430359
14. 2m00 PAPIN Lucie SeF (Stade Nantes Ac*)

LONGUEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 6m03 (vt : +0.9) DOSSEVI Narayane JUF (Stade Bordelais*) 229010
2. 5m79 (vt : +0.2) BECU Geraldine ESF (U.s.o Mondeville) 999068
3. 5m77 (vt : +2.2) MARCHAL Aurelie SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 952052
4. 5m75 (vt : +0.6) FAULON M Noelle SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 270258
5. 5m64 (vt : +0.4) GONDET Florence ESF (Ea Rennes *) 930959
6. 5m43 (vt : +1.8) CHAUSSEE Morgane ESF (Stade Rennais*) 957577
7. 5m22 (vt : +1.3) ORHAND Louise CAF (Stade Rennais*) 432440
8. 5m19 (vt : +3.2) ARMAND Sandy JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 923415
9. 5m18 (vt : +0.2) VILLETTE Sandrine JUF (As Cherbourg) 361088
10. 5m16 (vt : -0.6) MOUCHEL Carole SEF (As Cherbourg) 795172
11. 5m05 (vt : -1.0) PALLANDRE Mathilde CAF (Ea Rennes *) 493240
12. 5m01 (vt : -0.9) SADANI Lilia ESF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 229026
13. 4m61 (vt : -0.4) ARNAUD Audrey ESF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 320485
14. 4m54 (vt : +1.1) PERRAUDEAU Audrey CAF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 298335

TRIPLE SAUT SeF Finale 1
1. 12m18 (vt : -0.8) GAINE Christelle SEF (As Cherbourg) 785287
2. 12m15 (vt : +0.1) PERAIS Olivia JUF (Ea Rennes *) 317790
2. 12m15 (vt : +0.4) GEORGES Corinne SEF (As Cherbourg) 316838
4. 10m83 (vt : +0.3) DEROUSSEN Helene CAF (Stade Rennais*) 485719
5. 10m82 (vt : +0.7) SICOT Geraldine JUF (Ea Rennes *) 418309
6. 10m70 (vt : -0.2) SCHLICK Nadege ESF (Stade Rennais*) 312793
7. 10m57 (vt : +1.3) ANDRE Laure SEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 409772
8. 10m41 (vt : +2.2) ANFRAY Stephane CAF (U.s.o Mondeville) 270179
9. 10m25 (vt : -1.4) LE DIMEET Cecile SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 430862
10. 10m12 (vt : -0.7) HUBERT Aurelie SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 930615
11. 10m04 (vt : +0.3) NGO KANG Golda CAF (Stade Bordelais*) 668421
12. 9m90 (vt : -0.3) VOINEAU Marion CAF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 306216
13. 9m65 (vt : +0.7) BRU Isabelle CAF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 362355
14. 8m78 (vt : -1.7) GIL Marion CAF (Stade Bordelais*) 479041

POIDS (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 11m60 MUSLER Elodie JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 952398
2. 11m55 GERARD Nathalie JUF (Ea Rennes *) 962502
3. 10m82 FAULON M Noelle SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 270258
4. 10m80 JEULAND Marina SEF (Ea Rennes *) 789722
5. 9m70 SERADIN Leia SEF (Stade Rennais*) 404560
6. 9m70 BOURON Celine SEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 885375
7. 9m70 CABIOCH Delphine ESF (Stade Rennais*) 296420
8. 9m59 KAMGA Aurelie CAF (U.s.o Mondeville) 952401
9. 9m15 PONTHOREAU Noemie JUF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 990851
10. 8m47 SAUREL Marianne CAF (As Cherbourg) 213419
11. 8m33 CLOUARD Clotilde SEF (As Cherbourg) 738923
12. 8m08 MARIE SAINTE Sabine CAF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 323333
13. 7m88 PHELIPPON Severine ESF (Stade Bordelais*) 998231
14. 7m41 MEYMAT Virginie SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 457112

DISQUE (1.0 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 42m75 ESTACE Solveig SEF (As Cherbourg) 629730
2. 38m89 ARMAND Audrey ESF (U.s.o Mondeville) 795546
3. 36m48 HERVE Carole ESF (Ea Rennes *) 204418
4. 35m80 ARMAND Coline CAF (U.s.o Mondeville) 941599
5. 34m54 SICOT Geraldine JUF (Ea Rennes *) 418309
6. 34m40 POUCLET Isabelle VEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 518583
7. 32m50 DUTOURNIER Fabienne SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 706036
8. 31m51 GIRARD Aurelie ESF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 854408
9. 27m69 JULIEN Emilie SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 765938
10. 26m07 COUDERT Fanny CAF (Stade Rennais*) 283782
11. 24m95 ESTACE Cecile VEF (As Cherbourg) 770945
12. 24m50 DUCOURNAU Mathilde JUF (Stade Bordelais*) 428384
13. 24m05 BABIN Peggy SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 457744
14. 23m03 GOASGUEN Anne CAF (Stade Rennais*) 923382

MARTEAU (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 47m68 MALAQUIN Claire SEF (Ea Rennes *) 745928
2. 45m78 LE STUM Julie SEF (Stade Rennais*) 736864
3. 40m62 HAIRON Sandrine SEF (As Cherbourg) 585284
4. 39m45 COULOMBU Melanie JUF (Ea Rennes *) 375388
5. 34m28 SARRAUTE-PEYDIERE Sylvie SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 603044
6. 33m86 SENE Amy CAF (Stade Rennais*) 368162
6. 33m86 HURAULT Valerie JUF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 456018
8. 29m06 GUINEBAUD Carmen CAF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 588691
9. 28m88 RIVALIN Severine SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 726398
10. 26m38 BIDARD Veronique SEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 853684
11. 23m45 PICOT Emmanuelle ESF (As Cherbourg) 814263
12. 21m94 OTT Leonie JUF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 482355
13. 18m30 LENOIR Emilie JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 969086
14. 15m43 PEYDIERE Veronique SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 707292

JAVELOT (600G) SeF Finale 1
1. 38m67 BILLEAU Basma VEF (Stade Bordelais*) 248559
2. 33m60 LUTZ Audrey JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 937319
3. 33m20 GRAIN Elen SEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 615048
4. 31m50 METIVIER Virginie SEF (As Cherbourg) 435908
5. 30m10 JAUNET Claudia ESF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 717585
6. 29m96 GAUTTIER Nadine ESF (Ea Rennes *) 950118
7. 29m04 GUILLONNEAU Magali SEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 829829
8. 27m65 MOELO Annie VEF (As Cherbourg) 254219
9. 26m24 LE DAUPHIN Marie CAF (Stade Rennais*) 480015
10. 25m61 PAPIN Lucie SeF (Stade Nantes Ac*)
11. 25m13 GEFFROY Marie CAF (Ea Rennes *) 422168
12. 22m85 FRADET Laetitia SEF (Stade Rennais*) 518464
13. 22m36 GRAND Clemence CAF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 266599
14. 16m52 WURRY Nathalie VEF (Stade Bordelais*) 229000

4 X 100 SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 48''67 SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 726398
2. 48''94 JUF (U.s.o Mondeville) 923415
3. 49''40 ESF (Stade Rennais*) 296420
4. 49''54 ESF (Ea Rennes *) 227737
5. 50''78 SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 952052
6. 51''12 SEF (As Cherbourg) 795172
AB VEF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 354921

4 X 400 SEF Finale 1
1. 3'57''26 SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 430862
2. 4'00''25 VEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 845796
3. 4'04''77 SEF (Ea Rennes *) 619085
4. 4'06''50 SEF (Stade Rennais*) 515055
5. 4'11''45 ESF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 885397
6. 4'22''01 SEF (As Cherbourg) 406459
7. 4'23''98 JUF (Stade Bordelais*) 249061

3000M MARCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 16'23''04 ESPITALIER Monique VEF (Stade Bordelais*) 995231
2. 16'45''27 LEBRETON Catherine VEF (Ea Rennes *) 224112
3. 17'43''00 DENOUAL Annie VEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 432712
4. 17'45''60 PRIMAULT Colette VEF (Stade Rennais*) 463739
5. 17'47''35 THIEUW Martine VEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 567648
6. 17'52''53 ROLLET-GERARD Marie VEF (Stade Bordelais*) 667966
7. 17'56''03 BLATIER Laura JUF (Ea Rennes *) 357814
8. 18'11''18 BOUDADI Mokhtaria CAF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 213473
9. 18'22''26 DUPONT Nathalie SEF (As Cherbourg) 317906
10. 18'24''84 PROD'HOMME Claudine VEF (U.s.o Mondeville) 458756
11. 19'11''13 LEPRETRE Maud CAF (Stade Rennais*) 288437
12. 19'28''21 DUPONT Marie-noe VEF (As Cherbourg) 401874
13. 19'35''34 GUILLEMET Julie JUF (Ac Roche-sur-yon *) 392540
14. 20'48''08 BOURON Delphine CAF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 410748

 

HOMMES
 
CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 34255 PT SEM (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
2. 31801 PT SEM (STADE BORDELAIS*)
3. 31506 PT SEM (ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS)
4. 31409 PT SEM (EA RENNES *)
5. 31210 PT SEM (STADE RENNAIS*)
6. 30102 PT SEM (STADE BREST)
7. 29806 PT SEM (ENA ANGERS*)
8. 25979 PT SEM (POITIERS EC)

100M SeM Finale 1 (vt :+1.3)
1. 10''86 CLAUDE L-joseph ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 948223
2. 10''87 LAPIERRE Gerard SEM (Stade Brest) 728873
3. 11''11 LEDOUX Pascal SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 625340
4. 11''15 URIE Olivier SEM (Stade Rennais*) 834921
5. 11''21 LAPEYRE Vincent ESM (Ena Angers*) 587723
6. 11''25 FOLLIGAN Teko Georges (TOG) SEM (As Saint-junien) 990976
7. 11''25 FAGRIS Cedric CAM (Ea Rennes *) 439689
8. 11''46 DOMINGET Clement JUM (Poitiers Ec) 348133

100M SeM Finale 2 (vt :+1.4)
1. 11''13 CHAUSSEE Erwan SEM (Stade Rennais*) 960819
2. 11''14 MUYAYA Chrimich SEM (As Saint-junien) 988848
3. 11''15 FAVE Tanguy ESM (Stade Brest) 874842
4. 11''20 HOURCADE William SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 410412
5. 11''46 MARTIN Ludovic CAM (Poitiers Ec) 388567
6. 11''61 RANNOU Mathieu SEM (Ena Angers*) 736486
7. 11''71 CELESTE Teddy ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 319584
8. 11''77 BASLE Sylvain JuM (Ea Rennes *)

200M SeM Finale 1 (vt :+2.1)
1. 21''42 LOUM Oumar (SEN) SEM (As Saint-junien) 518328
2. 21''67 CHAPEL Xavier ESM (Stade Brest) 431345
3. 21''90 AKOTO Kossi Casimir (TOG) SEM (Ena Angers*) 998771
4. 22''65 SERADIN Davy SEM (Stade Rennais*) 293769
5. 22''91 GERLAND Stephane SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 506028
6. 23''00 CORGNE Tangut JUM (Ea Rennes *) 372495
7. 23''31 CARMINATI Bastien SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 559899
8. 23''74 GILLET Vincent ESM (Poitiers Ec) 989807

200M SeM Finale 2 (vt :+4.2)
1. 21''96 LE DINH Francois SEM (As Saint-junien) 997910
2. 22''64 TOURNAILLE Remy JUM (Stade Brest) 218456
3. 22''94 PARENTEAU Thomas ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 998847
4. 23''00 SERADIN Frederic SEM (Stade Rennais*) 293770
5. 23''14 BRUNEL Alexandre JUM (Ea Rennes *) 912233
6. 23''27 COCHIN Samuel ESM (Ena Angers*) 850614
7. 23''88 BASTAREAUD Vincent JUM (Athletic Trois Tours) 569653
8. 24''06 GOULET Sylvain JUM (Poitiers Ec) 319814

400M SeM Finale 1
1. 48''69 DOUHOU Ahmed SEM (As Saint-junien) 991793
2. 49''65 PAJOT Florent SEM (Ena Angers*) 920297
3. 50''18 FORICHER Jean Marc SEM (Stade Rennais*) 334422
4. 50''92 BRUNET Franck SEM (Poitiers Ec) 650074
5. 51''19 GERLAND Fabien SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 612023
6. 51''20 HUBERT Laurent SEM (Stade Brest) 497618
7. 51''93 REUZE Marc JUM (Ea Rennes *) 301288
8. 53''23 DIGNEFFE Frederic SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 292744

400M SeM Finale 2
1. 50''45 LAMAIN Lindsay ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 909958
2. 50''74 MOREL Vincent JUM (Stade Brest) 291860
3. 50''81 HELLIER Dominique SEM (Stade Rennais*) 764511
4. 50''92 BRIANTAIS Didier JUM (Ea Rennes *) 498309
5. 51''38 CALMETTES Cedric JUM (Stade Bordelais*) 222435
6. 52''48 DELBART Gregory SEM (Ena Angers*) 255404
7. 52''62 JEANDILLON Stephane SEM (As Saint-junien) 759184
8. 53''81 PRUD'HOMME Stephane SEM (Poitiers Ec) 209424

800M SeM Finale 1
1. 1'53''48 VERGNAUD Ludovic SEM (As Saint-junien) 769953
2. 1'54''44 BODENAN David SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 879195
3. 1'55''50 NICOLAS Benoit SEM (Stade Brest) 711753
4. 1'56''49 EL KOUT Foued SEM (Stade Rennais*) 355761
5. 1'56''84 SIOU Vincent SEM (Ea Rennes *) 218024
6. 1'57''63 RENAUDIE Jean Baptiste CAM (Stade Bordelais*) 518217
7. 1'58''52 CHEVREUX Maxime JUM (Ena Angers*) 459093
8. 2'00''18 BROUARD Clement JUM (Poitiers Ec) 500551

800M SeM Finale 2
1. 1'55''81 LE VOURCH Guillaume SEM (Stade Brest) 921923
2. 1'56''11 NOURY Antoine CAM (Ea Rennes *) 572391
3. 1'57''10 SALOMON Ronann SEM (As Saint-junien) 830831
4. 1'57''57 GELGON Francois ESM (Stade Rennais*) 229465
5. 1'58''34 RUILIER Sylvain CAM (Athletic Trois Tours) 352012
6. 1'59''44 GONDARD Franck SEM (Ena Angers*) 833917
7. 2'00''75 LAGUNE Jean Baptiste CAM (Stade Bordelais*) 473293
8. 2'04''31 VITALIS Nicolas SEM (Poitiers Ec) 660916

1 500M SeM Finale 1
1. 3'56''97 PHILIPPON Guillaume SEM (As Saint-junien) 933019
2. 3'56''97 EL AHMADI Mustapha SEM (As Saint-junien) 758886
3. 3'58''11 TOQUET Benoit ESM (Stade Brest) 419247
4. 3'58''51 LECOQ Bertrand SEM (Ea Rennes *) 428553
5. 3'59''65 HASCOET Sebastien SEM (Stade Brest) 719715
6. 4'03''17 BIENDEL Vincent JUM (Athletic Trois Tours) 413907
7. 4'04''29 RIAUX Pierre JUM (Ea Rennes *) 966444
8. 4'04''76 PRODHOMME Pierre Yves ESM (Stade Rennais*) 359834
9. 4'06''23 LE CALVE Anthony SEM (Stade Rennais*) 375982
10. 4'07''71 RENAUD Stephane SEM (Ena Angers*) 628173
11. 4'09''83 DUFON Frederic SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 226810
12. 4'12''16 MAZE Fabrice SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 355378
13. 4'12''60 SERVANT Florian CAM (Ena Angers*) 324965
14. 4'21''49 JUMEAUX David SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 643270
15. 4'24''85 CERCLET Aurelien CAM (Poitiers Ec) 511056
16. 4'29''78 MARC Anthony SEM (Poitiers Ec) 386702

3 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 8'02''61 EL GHAZI Salah (MAR) SEM (Stade Rennais*) 212043
2. 8'07''84 AKARDJOUDJE Pierre SEM (As Saint-junien) 721837
3. 8'08''13 JAOUEN Fabrice SEM (Ea Rennes *) 810268
4. 8'08''72 THOMAS Mickael SEM (Ea Rennes *) 370449
5. 8'19''82 JARMUSZEWICZ Quentin SEM (As Saint-junien) 822292
6. 8'32''86 BELHARIZI Said SEM (Pessac Ac) 364139
7. 8'37''08 DENECHERE Aurelien ESM (Ena Angers*) 314296
8. 8'38''53 LE GALL Patrice ESM (Stade Brest) 857252
9. 8'39''93 GUIVARCH Jean-fran SEM (Stade Brest) 483092
10. 8'41''29 DEGHAM Toumy SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 555230
11. 8'49''72 INGLES Francis SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 902727
12. 8'53''71 SIRVIN Stephane CAM (Athletic Trois Tours) 331286
13. 9'02''30 LOUIS Cedric SEM (Stade Rennais*) 952341
14. 9'19''98 CHARLES J-louis SEM (Poitiers Ec) 253069
15. 9'24''87 BEGHENNOU Ali SEM (Ena Angers*) 422652
16. 10'13''00 MARCADON Vincent SEM (Poitiers Ec) 502257

5 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 14'08''43 DUBUS Eric SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 216607
2. 14'13''13 RAMARD David SEM (As Saint-junien) 225011
3. 14'17''31 KOHIL Kamel (ALG) SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 985821
4. 14'18''49 FRECHARD Bertrand SEM (As Saint-junien) 462842
5. 14'29''91 GLADICHEV Andrei (UKR) SEM (Ea Rennes *) 327213
6. 14'36''23 BRECHETEAU Jean Joseph VEM (Ena Angers*) 224050
7. 14'42''75 BRUNET Frederic SEM (Stade Brest) 996709
8. 14'43''31 ROGOVOY Victor (UKR) SEM (Ea Rennes *) 205069
9. 14'46''06 ESSAID Taibi SEM (Ena Angers*) 328940
10. 14'52''31 SOARES Luis SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 380671
11. 15'22''66 ZEROUAL Bouchaib SEM (Stade Rennais*) 849502
12. 15'23''65 LAOT Jean Robert SEM (Stade Brest) 585002
13. 15'42''15 TULANE Sylvain SEM (Stade Rennais*) 933702
14. 15'43''31 DOMTI Mustapha VEM (Poitiers Ec) 707303
15. 16'04''22 QUARESMA Stephane SEM (Poitiers Ec) 460813
16. 16'26''81 TOUIL Mohamed (ALG) SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 948021

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 1 (vt :+1.8)
1. 14''63 DIEN Yann SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 761392
2. 14''69 SISSOKO Moussa SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 704271
3. 15''25 EMICA Christophe SEM (As Saint-junien) 210551
4. 15''56 GILARDIN Arnaud SEM (Poitiers Ec) 854105
5. 15''57 RONGERE Anthony ESM (Ena Angers*) 768363
6. 16''12 QUENTEL Guillaume ESM (Stade Brest) 816720
7. 16''64 JOLIVET Nicolas SEM (Stade Rennais*) 475164
8. 18''03 LAISNARD Sylvain JUM (Ea Rennes *) 202220

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 2 (vt :+0.8)
1. 15''11 GUILLEMET Sebastien SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 488371
2. 16''02 VIAIRON Mickael SEM (Ena Angers*) 380639
3. 16''04 LESCENE Vivien SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 738468
4. 16''38 BASTOINI Soidri ESM (As Saint-junien) 281593
5. 16''74 LACHHEB Kalid SEM (Stade Rennais*) 639074
6. 17''14 CHANVILLARD Julien CAM (Ea Rennes *) 437350
7. 17''36 CADIOU Nicolas ESM (Stade Brest) 930844
8. 17''53 SABOURIN Sebastien SEM (Poitiers Ec) 793154

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 53''20 ROUYER Christophe SEM (Ea Rennes *) 737298
2. 54''16 CHARTIER J Alban SEM (Poitiers Ec) 511425
3. 55''43 CERRI Anthony ESM (Stade Rennais*) 975363
4. 56''02 MILLOT Yannick SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 357151
5. 56''20 LE FEE Mickael ESM (Stade Brest) 929769
6. 56''27 LEBEGUE Benoit SEM (As Saint-junien) 437130
7. 57''02 GAUDIN Cyrille SEM (Ena Angers*) 933314
8. 57''95 DIEN Frederic SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 761450

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 2
1. 54''97 CACERES Sebastien ESM (As Saint-junien) 950236
2. 55''92 BEAUVIR Jean Marie ESM (Stade Rennais*) 877096
3. 56''45 BANCTEL Jacques ESM (Ea Rennes *) 200301
4. 57''71 CRASNIER Nicolas SEM (Ena Angers*) 601113
5. 57''88 SOULABAILLE Erwan ESM (Stade Brest) 940144
6. 59''69 KRANTZ Wilfried ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 208720
7. 61''25 BOUCHET Nicolas JUM (Athletic Trois Tours) 212598
Np LEGROS Thomas JUM (Poitiers Ec) 779405

3000M STEEPLE (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 8'39''57 LEZE Nicolas SEM (As Saint-junien) 745842
2. 9'05''25 BERTRON Jean-francois SEM (Ena Angers*) 385196
3. 9'14''62 SIRIEIX Dominique SEM (As Saint-junien) 348772
4. 9'17''65 GUIVARCH Christoph SEM (Stade Brest) 483093
5. 9'22''61 ARZUR Laurent SEM (Stade Brest) 978204
6. 9'26''08 BERTHELOT Michel VEM (Ea Rennes *) 272505
7. 9'26''99 PICAULT Christophe SEM (Stade Rennais*) 829163
8. 9'28''21 SENHADJI TAMOUH Kamal SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 315202
9. 9'31''04 CHOMAUD Fabrice SEM (Ea Rennes *) 390704
10. 9'32''38 TINGAUD Keving ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 783342
11. 9'32''73 JAN Sebastien SEM (Stade Rennais*) 789746
12. 9'47''05 DUROX Julien ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 301388
13. 9'54''34 LAURENT Eric SEM (Poitiers Ec) 587095
14. 10'08''90 STANGUENNEC Jean Francois SEM (Ena Angers*) 212059
15. 10'29''38 DHYSER Christian SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 366618
16. 11'05''08 TRELA Stephane VEM (Poitiers Ec) 408260

HAUTEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 2m00 ROZE Nicolas SEM (Ea Rennes *) 431885
2. 2m00 LESCENE Vivien SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 738468
3. 1m95 FORTIER Vincent ESM (Stade Rennais*) 257850
4. 1m95 DANNO Patrice SEM (Ea Rennes *) 258614
5. 1m90 GILARDIN Arnaud SEM (Poitiers Ec) 854105
5. 1m90 VERNOUX Alexandre SeM (As Saint-junien) 307494
7. 1m90 SABOURIN Sebastien SEM (Poitiers Ec) 793154
8. 1m90 GOULART Olivier SEM (As Saint-junien) 957866
9. 1m90 PERROT Eric SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 559598
10. 1m85 CADIOU Nicolas ESM (Stade Brest) 930844
10. 1m85 LE NOUENE Cedric SEM (Stade Rennais*) 625486
12. 1m85 MARIE ANNE Christophe SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 707625
13. 1m80 TILLY Raphael SEM (Ena Angers*) 711957
14. 1m75 VIAIRON Mickael SEM (Ena Angers*) 380639
15. 1m75 MORESCHI Laurent SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 609430
16. 1m70 QUENTEL Guillaume ESM (Stade Brest) 816720

PERCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 5m30 JOLIVET Nicolas SEM (Stade Rennais*) 475164
1. 5m30 FORTIN Fabrice ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 854990
3. 5m20 GODARD Jean Michel SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 203904
4. 5m00 CLAVIER Jerome JUM (Athletic Trois Tours) 723549
5. 4m90 BARBAUD Alexandre ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 745454
6. 4m60 BILLOT Sylvain SEM (As Saint-junien) 367712
7. 4m35 TILLY Fabien SEM (Ena Angers*) 223567
7. 4m35 POULAIN Guillaume ESM (Ea Rennes *) 907211
9. 4m20 DAVRIEUX Yohann SEM (As Saint-junien) 855835
10. 4m00 REUILLARD Eric ESM (Poitiers Ec) 254584
10. 4m00 RONGERE Anthony ESM (Ena Angers*) 768363
12. 3m80 CHANVILLARD Julien CAM (Ea Rennes *) 437350
13. 3m60 GUILLEUX Pascal SEM (Poitiers Ec) 673979
14. 3m00 BRIS Laurent ESM (Stade Brest) 958418
14. 3m00 ALIX Mathieu CAM (Stade Brest) 404831
Nc LACHHEB Kalid SEM (Stade Rennais*) 639074

LONGUEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 7m34 (vt : +2.4) SISSOKO Moussa SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 704271
2. 7m25 (vt : +2.7) FOLLIGAN Teko Georges (TOG) SEM (As Saint-junien) 990976
3. 7m15 (vt : +2.0) PARENTEAU Thomas ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 998847
4. 7m06 (vt : +3.8) CHAUSSEE Erwan SEM (Stade Rennais*) 960819
5. 7m03 (vt : +4.3) LUCENAY Steeve SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 256094
6. 6m92 (vt : +3.0) CORGNE Tangut JUM (Ea Rennes *) 372495
7. 6m86 (vt : +1.9) TSENATSENE Curd JUM (Athletic Trois Tours) 352025
8. 6m75 (vt : +2.4) LAPEYRE Vincent ESM (Ena Angers*) 587723
9. 6m73 (vt : +2.8) CHICOT Guillaume ESM (Stade Rennais*) 828998
10. 6m69 (vt : +3.0) BASTOINI Soidri ESM (As Saint-junien) 281593
11. 6m54 (vt : +3.7) BASLE Sylvain JuM (Ea Rennes *)
12. 6m50 (vt : +2.2) TOURNAILLE Remy JUM (Stade Brest) 218456
13. 6m30 (vt : +2.7) VENITUS Alexandre SEM (Poitiers Ec) 411806
14. 6m20 (vt : +1.4) MOREL Vincent JUM (Stade Brest) 291860
15. 6m06 (vt : +1.6) BARBUSSE Pierre ESM (Ena Angers*) 707091
16. 5m98 (vt : +2.2) GILLET Vincent ESM (Poitiers Ec) 989807

TRIPLE SAUT SeM Finale 1
1. 15m39 (vt : +0.5) LEDOUX Pascal SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 625340
2. 15m36 (vt : +1.8) ANSELM Garfield SEM (As Saint-junien) 290848
3. 14m70 (vt : +1.3) MONNERAIS Bruno SEM (Stade Rennais*) 254140
4. 14m26 (vt : +2.9) LE BRAS Sebastien SEM (Stade Brest) 435881
5. 14m22 (vt : +0.5) CELESTE Teddy ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 319584
6. 13m51 (vt : +2.4) DJEZZAR Ziame SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 954955
7. 13m50 (vt : +1.5) GASTE Jacques SEM (Ena Angers*) 319041
8. 13m49 (vt : +2.7) PIRON Ludovic SEM (Stade Brest) 706799
9. 13m44 (vt : +2.5) FAGRIS Cedric CAM (Ea Rennes *) 439689
10. 13m40 (vt : +1.9) ROUYER Christophe SEM (Ea Rennes *) 737298
11. 13m20 (vt : +1.7) RIGUET Alexandre CAM (Poitiers Ec) 263675
12. 12m78 (vt : +2.4) MAFOULA Kellig CAM (Stade Rennais*) 458658
13. 12m64 (vt : +2.2) GOULET Sylvain JUM (Poitiers Ec) 319814
14. 12m37 (vt : +2.0) OURRAG Yecine SEM (As Saint-junien) 407814
15. 12m00 (vt : +2.3) PAJOT Florent SEM (Ena Angers*) 920297
Nc (vt : ) URIE Philippe SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 713125

POIDS (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 15m23 LE PAVEN Mael ESM (Ea Rennes *) 997773
2. 15m17 DESBORDES Pascal SEM (Stade Rennais*) 752687
3. 14m45 LE NORCY Jean Yves SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 516709
4. 14m41 VAN WATERLOO Damien JUM (Athletic Trois Tours) 832063
5. 13m64 ROYER Noel VEM (Stade Rennais*) 409462
6. 13m57 BEGUIER Emmanuel SEM (As Saint-junien) 516663
7. 13m22 PENCOLE Renaud SEM (Ea Rennes *) 203325
8. 12m63 FAKATIKA Paul SEM (As Saint-junien) 436474
9. 12m39 EZAN Tony ESM (Poitiers Ec) 268607
10. 11m46 FILIPPI David SEM (Poitiers Ec) 883262
10. 11m46 TOULON Marc SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 584082
12. 11m17 CAROFF Sebastien SeM (Ena Angers*) 707995
13. 11m06 BARBAUD Alexandre ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 745454
14. 10m67 AKOTO Kossi Casimir (TOG) SEM (Ena Angers*) 998771
15. 10m16 LAPIERRE Gerard SEM (Stade Brest) 728873
16. 8m57 SOULABAILLE Erwan ESM (Stade Brest) 940144

DISQUE (2.0 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 50m21 DUMAS Jerome SEM (As Saint-junien) 341510
2. 49m99 DUTOURNIER Christophe SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 493705
3. 43m15 GUILLEMET Sebastien SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 488371
4. 42m52 JACQUART Christian SEM (As Saint-junien) 316185
5. 42m19 NOGARO Thierry SEM (Poitiers Ec) 361626
6. 39m94 GUIMARD Olivier SEM (Ena Angers*) 361795
7. 39m40 DIEN Frederic SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 761450
8. 34m44 SERADIN Frederic SEM (Stade Rennais*) 293770
9. 33m61 PARIS Emeric ESM (Stade Rennais*) 215435
10. 33m42 GODARD Jean Michel SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 203904
11. 30m47 BOURIGAULT Jerome SEM (Ena Angers*) 489462
12. 28m43 GAULLIER Nicolas SEM (Ea Rennes *) 789585
13. 28m18 CHAPEL Xavier ESM (Stade Brest) 431345
14. 28m04 LAISNARD Sylvain JUM (Ea Rennes *) 202220
15. 27m37 RIGUET Alexandre CAM (Poitiers Ec) 263675
16. 25m43 MOREL Etienne VEM (Stade Brest) 486950

MARTEAU (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 55m73 NASSEAU Marie-georges ESM (As Saint-junien) 867512
2. 52m98 LANGLAIS Nicolas SEM (As Saint-junien) 644980
3. 52m47 SALGAS Herve SEM (Ea Rennes *) 585148
4. 49m81 LESBLEIZ Aymeric SEM (Stade Rennais*) 249799
5. 46m99 BOUTHINON Tanguy JUM (Stade Bordelais*) 310366
6. 46m74 MACE Yannick SEM (Ea Rennes *) 287901
7. 45m94 TUAL Tristan CAM (Stade Rennais*) 269908
8. 44m42 LARDEY Hugues SEM (Stade Brest) 582135
9. 40m91 CERRUTI Christopher JUM (Athletic Trois Tours) 413906
9. 40m91 RUBIN Stephane SEM (Ena Angers*) 471443
11. 40m48 GUILLEMOT Erwan SEM (Ena Angers*) 516875
12. 40m44 POULET Alexandre ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 996217
13. 34m40 MEME Xavier SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 707627
14. 32m78 VEZIEN J.jacques VEM (Poitiers Ec) 331069
15. 31m52 TREGUER Romain JUM (Stade Brest) 556255
16. 26m46 VENITUS Alexandre SEM (Poitiers Ec) 411806

JAVELOT (800G) SeM Finale 1
1. 61m99 DUQUERROY Luc ESM (Poitiers Ec) 617964
2. 56m60 KRANTZ Wilfried ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 208720
3. 54m41 LAKAFIA J Paul VEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 288023
4. 53m92 RATHUY Ludovic SeM (Stade Brest) 723463
5. 53m87 FAUGEROUX Mickael SEM (As Saint-junien) 896039
6. 52m33 LABORDE Pierre SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 307168
7. 51m84 MARCAIS Frederic SEM (Ea Rennes *) 385755
8. 51m38 GRELARD Fabien ESM (Stade Brest) 216816
9. 51m09 CHARTIER Ludovic ESM (Poitiers Ec) 906808
10. 50m42 DECRESSAC Stephane SEM (As Saint-junien) 723192
11. 49m48 CHAMPIGNY Paul SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 669307
12. 49m21 ROTROU Yvan SEM (Ena Angers*) 214045
13. 47m70 TROJAN Jan ESM (Ea Rennes *) 573172
14. 46m48 LAPIERRE Jonathan SEM (Stade Rennais*) 765091
15. 45m21 BOURDA Laurent SEM (Stade Rennais*) 518465
16. 41m37 TILLY Fabien SEM (Ena Angers*) 223567

4 X 100 SEM Finale 1
1. 42''12 JUM (Stade Brest) 218456
2. 42''40 ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 998847
3. 42''74 SEM (As Saint-junien) 988848
4. 43''12 SEM (Stade Rennais*) 334422
5. 43''70 ESM (Ena Angers*) 587723
6. 43''85 CAM (Ea Rennes *) 439689
7. 44''71 ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 319584
8. 45''29 JUM (Poitiers Ec) 348133

4 X 400 SEM Finale 1
1. 3'19''89 SEM (As Saint-junien) 991793
2. 3'23''11 SEM (Stade Brest) 497618
3. 3'23''73 SEM (Ena Angers*) 933314
4. 3'24''45 ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 909958
5. 3'24''64 SEM (Stade Rennais*) 355761
6. 3'24''86 JUM (Ea Rennes *) 498309
7. 3'27''54 ESM (Poitiers Ec) 989807
8. 3'30''04 JUM (Stade Bordelais*) 222435

5000M MARCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 21'48''04 CORRE J Claude VEM (Stade Bordelais*) 374793
2. 23'38''81 LOLIVIER Hugues SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 479243
3. 24'09''38 LE GAL Henri SEM (Stade Rennais*) 250200
4. 24'21''10 DAVAUX Herve SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 477003
5. 24'21''84 LEBEGUE Arnaud SEM (As Saint-junien) 437129
6. 24'33''45 MAGADUR Jean-francois SEM (Stade Brest) 316968
7. 25'09''99 BUVRY Baptiste JUM (Stade Brest) 376798
8. 25'29''02 GILLET Alexandre SEM (Stade Rennais*) 756024
9. 25'30''03 COLASSON Eric SEM (As Saint-junien) 413100
10. 25'54''08 BLAISONNEAU Michel VEM (Ena Angers*) 217709
11. 25'59''37 BAIGUE Stephane SEM (Poitiers Ec) 331045
12. 26'00''98 CHAUVIN Frederic SEM (Ea Rennes *) 623589
13. 28'19''93 CARLO Rodolph VEM (Stade Bordelais*) 424366
14. 28'50''99 FESSELIER Loic VEM (Ea Rennes *) 826107
15. 29'09''43 BRUNET Gerard VEM (Ena Angers*) 203223
  
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS