MES ACCÈS
05/05 : Interclubs Nationale 1 - Annecy (D-S)
[Retour]

FEMMES

CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 27429 PT SEF (GRENOBLE UC *)
2. 27426 PT SEF (AS AIX-LES-BAINS)
3. 26384 PT SEF (ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. *)
4. 25117 PT SEF (CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *)
5. 22930 PT SEF (ASPTT GRENOBLE *)

100M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+0.6)
1. 12''31 NDJE Rose Audrey CAF (As Aix-les-bains) 284251
2. 12''51 MORENCY Jessica ESF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 262258
3. 13''11 CANDELA Berengere JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 490179
4. 13''44 FLANDINET Segolene ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 724851
5. 14''12 COSTES Patricia SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 401671

100M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+0.3)
1. 12''89 CROSET Pascale CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 343734
2. 13''21 FERRIGNIO Charlotte CAF (As Aix-les-bains) 323472
3. 13''23 VIFQUIN Clemence CAF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 392943
4. 13''46 LAZZAROTTO Marine JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 382413
5. 13''59 MAZUREK Charlotte ESF (Asptt Grenoble *) 788308

200M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+0.0)
1. 24''87 LAPIERRE Violetta VEF (As Aix-les-bains) 202334
2. 25''46 DOUX Emmanuelle CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 857373
3. 26''85 SILLANS Maud SEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 889211
4. 27''05 MOLMERET Perrine CAF (Asptt Grenoble *) 303721
4. 27''05 ZEZE Linda Emmanuell (CIV) ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 516751

200M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+0.3)
1. 26''22 BOULBES Melanie CAF (As Aix-les-bains) 296059
2. 27''54 BETRANCOURT Alice CAF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 470130
3. 27''58 RIEU Marine CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 280398
4. 27''98 TCHANGODEI Anna CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 315379
5. 28''48 RIPERT Aline CAF (Asptt Grenoble *) 568722

400M SeF Finale 1
1. 57''08 FALHUN Carine JUF (As Aix-les-bains) 914830
2. 59''85 PAILLET Rachel SEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 880799
3. 60''18 CARRER Lauriane SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 554336
4. 63''08 POZZO-CHARVIER Dominique VEF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 573369
5. 68''89 IELMOLI Caroline ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 203856

400M SeF Finale 2
1. 62''60 M'BAYE Cathy SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 473801
2. 63''59 BORNAREL Magaly SEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 285399
3. 63''87 MARET-WEBER Laure SEF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 215376
4. 65''97 FACY Adeline ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 974058
5. 68''55 PHILLIBERT Aurelie ESF (Asptt Grenoble *) 568723

800M SeF Finale 1
1. 2'19''62 BLONDEAU Beryl SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 370223
2. 2'23''89 DILLARD Lea CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 529375
3. 2'24''61 LHOMME Elodie CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 315385
4. 2'26''06 LAVENU Aurelie JUF (As Aix-les-bains) 801321
5. 2'27''34 LEPAGE Tifenn SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 423153
6. 2'29''05 CHARRIERE Aurelie CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 565221
7. 2'30''28 ZANONE Emilie JUF (Asptt Grenoble *) 982207
8. 2'31''27 RACT REYNAERD Emilie SEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 238810
9. 2'31''69 PAJIC Sonia SEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 951912
10. 2'35''15 QUATELA Karine ESF (Asptt Grenoble *) 814063

1 500M SeF Finale 1
1. 4'49''22 MERROUCHE Yasmina SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 883335
2. 5'00''60 ELBEY Soraya JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 258373
3. 5'01''93 COURRIOL Helene CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 242067
4. 5'04''48 HERODIN Claire CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 448686
5. 5'08''07 ROUX Delphine ESF (Asptt Grenoble *) 844581
6. 5'09''19 BENKHELIFA Mounia CAF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 421162
7. 5'12''48 MERLE Cecile ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 246764
8. 5'20''07 CARLIER-BROEDERS Isabelle VEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 254265
9. 5'20''73 HASSANI Farah CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 409723
10. 5'36''97 TAMEN Sandy CAF (Asptt Grenoble *) 488882

3 000M SeF Finale 1
1. 10'03''41 EGGER Anne Marie SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 456712
2. 10'04''47 LESERVOISIER Michele VEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 964392
3. 10'37''99 PERI Anaelle ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 422446
4. 10'43''91 SUBRA Coralie SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 676204
5. 10'45''63 COLOMB Josette VEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 757263
6. 10'52''02 AZAMA Sylvie ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 738360
7. 10'59''92 CARLINO Nathalie ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 325277
8. 11'09''26 FAVRE REGUILLON Isabelle SEF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 228282
9. 11'09''62 DUPRE Martine SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 788286
10. 11'17''22 CHRETIEN Marie-madeleine VEF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 666275

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 1 (vt :+1.2)
1. 14''42 PIC Vanessa SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 379126
2. 14''87 GROUT Celine ESF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 999684
3. 15''11 PALAMARA Marie-anna SEF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 461825
4. 15''25 MEYER Anne SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 445294
5. 15''35 MAZUREK Barbara SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 742121

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 2 (vt :+1.3)
1. 14''38 CALDWELL Barbara ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 890306
2. 14''99 FOLLIO Caroline JUF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 203388
3. 15''51 ARNAUD Clemence CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 271983
4. 16''21 LEPLAN Celine SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 735732
5. 18''19 PRIMAT Audrey CAF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 312726

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 1
1. 64''45 TALEUX Nellie SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 788591
2. 65''66 MANDRAY Annelore SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 944182
3. 66''18 HOAREAU Julie EsF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 202863
4. 67''38 CHAUSSET Catherine SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 518489
5. 72''10 ROBATEL Sandy (SUI) JUF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 210505

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 2
1. 66''64 BENDOUIOU Soulef SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 847566
2. 68''08 BONNARDON Celine JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 432579
3. 70''91 JOUBERT Carole ESF (Asptt Grenoble *) 321686
4. 71''19 PRUDHOMME Emilie JUF (As Aix-les-bains) 374969
5. 72''03 REZENTHEL Sarah JUF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 910177

HAUTEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 1m70 CARTAL Magalie ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 967528
2. 1m66 MEYER Anne SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 445294
3. 1m60 LAZZAROTTO Marine JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 382413
4. 1m55 CALDWELL Barbara ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 890306
5. 1m55 MAZUREK Barbara SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 742121
6. 1m50 REZENTHEL Sarah JUF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 910177
6. 1m50 PESENTI Geraldine ESF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 978973
8. 1m50 LEPLAN Celine SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 735732
9. 1m45 BONNARDON Celine JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 432579
10. 1m30 ODDOUX Marie JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 418201

PERCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 3m50 CASSE Karine ESF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 316958
2. 3m40 GROSSE Aurelie JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 346783
3. 3m30 VILLARET Elodie SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 947040
4. 3m30 MOCHE-SAMSON Melanie ESF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 771843
5. 3m15 ESCLANGUIN Carine ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 315396
6. 3m00 BATHIAS Caroline JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 257234
7. 2m80 COTTAZ Celine SEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 236371
8. 2m80 VILLERET Raphaelle ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 856104
9. 2m80 COSTES Patricia SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 401671
10. 2m40 BESSON Sonia CAF (Asptt Grenoble *) 404266

LONGUEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 5m51 (vt : +0.7) PIC Vanessa SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 379126
2. 5m37 (vt : +0.7) CROSET Pascale CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 343734
3. 5m23 (vt : +1.4) PALAMARA Marie-anna SEF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 461825
4. 5m17 (vt : +0.6) FLANDINET Segolene ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 724851
5. 5m13 (vt : +1.1) JOURDAN Sandrine SEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 391124
6. 5m08 (vt : +0.6) BRAYER Laure CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 453741
7. 5m00 (vt : +0.5) BOUJU Helene ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 905880
8. 4m75 (vt : +1.0) MOLMERET Perrine CAF (Asptt Grenoble *) 303721
9. 4m72 (vt : +1.6) CANDELA Berengere JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 490179
10. 4m45 (vt : +1.5) DODE Lauriane SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 935021

TRIPLE SAUT SeF Finale 1
1. 11m33 (vt : -1.5) ADLI Ammel JUF (As Aix-les-bains) 961937
2. 11m26 (vt : +0.2) REY Emmanuelle CAF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 209846
3. 11m22 (vt : +2.2) HUSTACHE Audrey SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 791068
4. 10m90 (vt : +1.5) BEAUFOUR Dominique VEF (As Aix-les-bains) 202219
5. 10m70 (vt : +0.6) FOLLIO Caroline JUF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 203388
6. 10m64 (vt : +1.1) ALLIO Clemence JUF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 213365
7. 10m58 (vt : +1.0) RIPERT Aline CAF (Asptt Grenoble *) 568722
8. 10m44 (vt : +0.7) ARNAUD Clemence CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 271983
9. 9m91 (vt : +1.0) FONTECAVE Claire JUF (Asptt Grenoble *) 364968
10. 9m86 (vt : +1.1) KHENICHE Lydia CAF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 557531

POIDS (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 12m40 GROUT Celine ESF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 999684
2. 11m26 ROUX-BONNARDEL Julie CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 204660
3. 10m42 MORENCY Jessica ESF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 262258
4. 10m12 AUZEIL Nadine VEF (Grenoble Uc *) 201346
5. 10m06 PRIMAT Audrey CAF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 312726
6. 9m61 SOBOTTA Caroline SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 702926
7. 9m54 CARTAL Magalie ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 967528
8. 9m28 BOULBES Melanie CAF (As Aix-les-bains) 296059
9. 9m09 SARRASIN Myriam SEF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 662532
10. 8m24 BESSON Sonia CAF (Asptt Grenoble *) 404266

DISQUE (1.0 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 48m84 DEVALUEZ Isabelle VEF (Grenoble Uc *) 207267
2. 35m22 LE SAOUT Anne SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 377340
3. 31m55 CAPUT Charlotte JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 319148
4. 30m18 GROUBEL Prisca-alice (SUI) ESF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 707480
5. 29m95 MAZUREK Charlotte ESF (Asptt Grenoble *) 788308
6. 26m71 LEPAGE Tifenn SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 423153
7. 24m77 VILLARD Sindy JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 292891
8. 23m12 TCHANGODEI Anna CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 315379
9. 23m08 BOUJU Helene ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 905880
10. 14m87 FERRANTI Camille ESF (Asptt Grenoble *) 423918

MARTEAU (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 55m31 NEUENSCHWANDER Celine ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 952088
2. 47m43 MISSIER Coralyne ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 867481
3. 43m25 TRIQUET Marion ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 890305
4. 39m91 BENSABER Assia ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 316044
5. 39m38 CARLET Celine JUF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 329935
6. 33m27 DAMOTTE Ludivine CAF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 303316
7. 32m15 DOUX Emmanuelle CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 857373
8. 29m51 CIOT Audrey CAF (Asptt Grenoble *) 404425
9. 28m05 GUNTHER - COPPOLA Sarah CAF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 588944
10. 17m11 CHAUSSET Catherine SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 518489

JAVELOT (600G) SeF Finale 1
1. 41m23 MOREL Patricia SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 736670
2. 38m37 GUILLAUD Angelique SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 516756
3. 37m91 CHELLAKH Linda SEF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 707481
4. 31m53 CARRAZ M France SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 202260
5. 31m11 SILLANS Maud SEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 889211
6. 30m25 MICHALLET Anne Sophie ESF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 977419
7. 29m10 CARRER Lauriane SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 554336
8. 27m58 METRAL Anne-laure JUF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 213398
9. 24m59 FERNANDEZ Emilie ESF (Asptt Grenoble *) 979646
10. 13m05 BUFFET Nathalie SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 741664

4 X 100 SEF Finale 1
1. 48''13 CAF (As Aix-les-bains) 284251
2. 48''68 CAF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 343734
3. 51''33 CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 280398
4. 52''03 JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 490179
5. 52''39 SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 735732

4 X 400 SEF Finale 1
1. 4'06''71 SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 473801
2. 4'08''66 ESF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 999684
3. 4'11''97 SEF (Asptt Grenoble *) 518489
4. 4'14''24 SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 788591
5. 4'15''09 SEF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 215376

3000M MARCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 14'09''92 ROBIN Alice ESF (As Aix-les-bains) 782253
2. 14'13''10 HERLEDAN Stephanie SEF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 421706
3. 16'14''19 LE GOFF Claire SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 224008
4. 16'35''95 BLACHERE Anne-chri SEF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 328873
5. 16'36''32 PATUREL Marie Helene ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 284292
6. 16'38''73 BILLARD Coralie JUF (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 238801
7. 16'38''75 LAGARDE Corinne SEF (As Aix-les-bains) 748341
8. 16'40''47 CHOUIEKH Nahovel JUF (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 978012
9. 18'23''65 GROS Charlotte CAF (Asptt Grenoble *) 406437
10. 23'06''20 MERRIEN Soizic CAF (Asptt Grenoble *) 661975

 

HOMMES
 
CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 32250 PT SEM (AS AIX-LES-BAINS)
2. 30959 PT SEM (GRENOBLE UC *)
3. 30327 PT SEM (ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. *)
4. 29201 PT SEM (ASPTT GRENOBLE *)
5. 25630 PT SEM (CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *)

100M SeM Finale 1 (vt :+0.7)
1. 10''94 ARBEZ Alexandre SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 862515
2. 11''11 MAGNINAT Jean Laurent ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 442605
3. 11''30 NANGA Julien SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 429072
4. 11''34 CHAPUIS Jerome ESM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 949632
5. 11''74 SOUILLET DESERT Yann SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 964718

100M SeM Finale 2 (vt :+0.8)
1. 11''26 RAMOTHE Jimmy ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 890985
2. 11''63 ROBERT Jean Sebastien JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 367142
3. 11''64 RANDY Frederic SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 940906
4. 11''69 COULIBALY Jean Luc ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 525585
5. 11''95 PARISIO Michael CAM (Asptt Grenoble *) 706817

200M SeM Finale 1 (vt :+1.6)
1. 21''55 WIDMER Kevin (SUI) SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 706807
2. 21''75 BOULBES Jean Philippe SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 816858
3. 22''44 GROUT Sebastien SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 948256
4. 22''64 DESCHANELS David SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 839262
5. 23''82 PETRONE Fabien SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 285392

200M SeM Finale 2 (vt :+0.8)
1. 22''81 MAGNIER Benjamin ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 898553
2. 22''97 AGLIATA Johan CAM (Grenoble Uc *) 268917
3. 23''31 CARA David ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 385886
4. 23''72 STRIPPOLI Jeremy ESM (Asptt Grenoble *) 471720
5. 25''66 GUILLAUD Adrien ESM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 795369

400M SeM Finale 1
1. 48''67 CLERC Laurent (SUI) SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 706808
2. 50''25 LAURET Fabrice SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 450846
3. 50''43 LOUAFI Hosni ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 953933
4. 52''58 HISLEUR Matthieu SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 650622
5. 57''10 SALAMAND Pierre SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 365157

400M SeM Finale 2
1. 49''68 BELHADEF Patrice SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 231406
2. 50''60 FITTE-DUVAL Williams SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 452395
3. 53''85 CAILLET Samuel ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 257211
4. 54''73 MORIN Gregory SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 434747
5. 59''02 GALICHET Damien JUM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 518072

800M SeM Finale 1
1'53''83 PASCAL Yoann ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 869071
1'58''48 FRANCIONE Xavier ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 442212
1'58''20 MARTIN Thomas SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 298818
2'00''38 DENTANT Benoit JUM (Asptt Grenoble *) 316373
1'52''13 MICHARD Luc SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 400864
1'57''95 FORTERRE Bertrand SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 519243
1'57''19 DARVEY Jerome SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 202276
1'58''78 LHOMME Jerome CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 315382
1'59''31 VEYRET Sebastien JUM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 412977
2'06''82 GASTE Laurent CAM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 359219

1 500M SeM Finale 1
1. 3'56''00 REPPELIN Thomas SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 983368
2. 3'59''68 PASERO Mikael JUM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 302585
3. 4'00''10 GHADDA Anoiar JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 424703
4. 4'02''39 COMBALUZIER Fabien SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 776423
5. 4'05''04 FLECHE Olivier SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 413217
6. 4'09''51 AIT-SIDHOUM Naim ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 404327
7. 4'12''49 DELAVAL Cedric JUM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 213339
8. 4'18''85 MARCHAND David SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 566264
9. 4'25''74 AARFA Samir SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 573230
10. 4'37''26 PELTIER Yann CAM (Asptt Grenoble *) 986615

3 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 8'15''99 ESSAID Mustapha SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 493691
2. 8'22''54 GILBERT Frederic SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 342776
3. 8'22''78 HOOGENBOOM Burt (NED) SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 318510
4. 8'31''28 VUILLET Nicolas SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 583080
5. 8'41''87 BOUVIER Frederic SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 909750
6. 8'53''28 SANCHEZ Emmanuel SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 784622
7. 9'11''91 CASINI Nicolas JUM (Grenoble Uc *) 517041
8. 9'14''45 FAUCHEUR Pierre VEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 990198
9. 9'39''25 GLAUME Eric SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 347565
10. 9'50''57 RUSSIER Stephane SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 359760

5 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 14'52''64 PEAQUIN Franck SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 832514
2. 15'14''77 MERZOUGUI Hakim ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 307860
3. 15'27''05 MURCIANO Anthony ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 424847
4. 15'53''00 TALIN Jean-gilles SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 508947
5. 15'55''87 SAIDI Halim SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 671795
6. 16'04''39 DEBIOSSAT Jean-noel VEM (Grenoble Uc *) 242258
7. 16'07''92 GALLIFET David SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 494506
8. 16'18''87 CONSTANTIN Franck SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 403680
9. 17'06''38 GAUCHET Jean Pierre SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 213230
10. 17'40''74 TORNABENE Charly VEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 551630

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 1 (vt :+1.5)
1. 15''25 MONACO Eric SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 261005
2. 15''26 MOGNON Johan JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 307644
3. 15''72 PINOL Maxime SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 736109
4. 15''81 MOREAU Frank SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 978019
5. 17''01 MAGOUDOU Smael SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 925348

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 2 (vt :+1.5)
1. 15''96 BOURGEY Yves SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 310766
2. 16''14 BOUTRON Nicolas JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 255920
3. 16''74 VIGNE Cedric CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 413864
4. 17''13 MOSCICKI Ivan SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 898138
5. 22''00 FOURNIER Guy SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 671807

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 54''09 LE PAGE Yann ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 818220
2. 54''74 CHOMETON Paul SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 813966
3. 56''21 RAPEY David ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 907766
4. 57''62 KAIBI Chiheb JUM (Grenoble Uc *) 953936
5. 61''45 REVOL Renaud SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 741987

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 2
1. 55''71 MONNIER Florian SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 471724
2. 56''92 DIZ GRANA Gael SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 773127
3. 57''41 POMINI Sebastien SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 774094
4. 57''85 BOUZID Yassine ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 245662
5. 59''28 GUERRE Cyril SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 314483

3000M STEEPLE (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 9'18''34 GIGANTE Laurent SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 627698
2. 9'19''62 AUBERTIN David SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 838569
3. 9'22''66 ARPIN Romain ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 244402
4. 9'24''50 VINK Tylbert SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 388026
5. 9'26''52 BOUCHELAGHEM Nabil SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 285400
6. 9'30''31 CHELLAKH Mohamed ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 833630
7. 10'03''01 BOUKROUMA Taoufik SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 622995
8. 10'29''82 BOUCHELAGHEM Nouredine SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 795344
9. 10'32''82 MARIN Daniel JUM (Asptt Grenoble *) 986357
Np VILLIER Fabrice SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 422400

HAUTEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 2m08 GABELLA Gregory ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 896615
2. 2m03 THIRION J-patrick SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 423723
3. 1m85 BOURG Sebastien SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 493874
4. 1m85 MENONI Damien CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 516729
4. 1m85 GODICHON Laurent SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 648544
6. 1m80 SENE Fabian JUM (Asptt Grenoble *) 376322
7. 1m75 THIVENT Matthieu ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 318610
8. 1m75 AUBIN Benoit SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 825632
9. 1m70 DE VALUN Aymeric JuM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 530481
Nc FERNANDES Sebastien JUM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 381865

PERCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 5m00 COSTES Julien SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 788283
2. 4m80 AGOSTON Tiberiu SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 840921
3. 4m60 VERGUET Arnaud SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 783205
4. 4m20 GAUTIER Frederic SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 850380
5. 4m20 BOUTRON Fabien SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 791078
6. 4m20 VIEUX-MELCHIOR Christophe ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 325254
7. 4m00 SEGHERS Nicolas JUM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 263427
8. 4m00 PELLET Olivier SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 513046
9. 3m80 FAVRE REGUILLON Roland SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 702980
10. 3m00 VIGNE Cedric CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 413864

LONGUEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 6m76 (vt : +0.9) CHAPUIS Jerome ESM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 949632
2. 6m62 (vt : +0.4) BOURGEY Yves SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 310766
3. 6m61 (vt : +0.7) PETRONE Fabien SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 285392
4. 6m58 (vt : +1.1) ROBERT Jean Sebastien JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 367142
5. 6m45 (vt : +1.2) ARBEZ Alexandre SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 862515
6. 6m20 (vt : +1.5) PINOL Maxime SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 736109
7. 6m15 (vt : +0.0) DUSSOLLIET Vincent SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 665651
8. 6m10 (vt : +0.8) COULIBALY Jean Luc ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 525585
9. 5m98 (vt : +0.6) NANGA Julien SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 429072
10. 5m59 (vt : +1.2) MARCHAL Stephane CAM (Grenoble Uc *) 295673

TRIPLE SAUT SeM Finale 1
1. 14m74 (vt : +1.0) MAGOUDOU Smael SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 925348
2. 14m19 (vt : +1.4) FERRANTI Jean-paul SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 479380
3. 14m03 (vt : +1.7) RIANT Hansen SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 428960
4. 13m91 (vt : +0.4) GIRARD-BUTTOZ Cedric JUM (Grenoble Uc *) 957824
5. 13m90 (vt : +1.3) GUILLAUD Adrien ESM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 795369
6. 13m81 (vt : +1.9) RAMOTHE Jimmy ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 890985
7. 13m46 (vt : +0.8) CHAPUS Sebastien SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 889713
8. 13m40 (vt : +0.6) MOREAU Frank SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 978019
9. 11m85 (vt : +1.4) HISLEUR Matthieu SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 650622
10. 11m46 (vt : +1.1) NUTTALL Fabien SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 202182

POIDS (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 15m17 HOSTACHE Emmanuel SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 736144
2. 13m59 CHOLAT Arnaud SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 508957
3. 13m54 MOGNON Johan JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 307644
4. 13m41 JANAUDY Jean-marie SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 372666
5. 13m37 KLINNIK Dominique SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 228318
6. 12m24 BABOULAZ Jean-michel CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 317373
7. 11m78 ARNAUD Alain SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 707708
8. 11m67 FLORENSON Thomas ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 343679
9. 11m34 MOSCICKI Ivan SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 898138
10. 10m73 ROBERT Olivier SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 375298

DISQUE (2.0 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 47m23 CATTIN Didier SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 374033
2. 45m33 SALAMAND Pierre SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 365157
3. 43m28 PAWLOWICZ Piotr VEM (As Aix-les-bains) 222015
4. 43m22 RICHARD Cedric SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 790902
5. 39m86 PEILLET Henri SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 332937
6. 39m46 FLAVEN Thibault JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 401525
7. 35m62 GUERIN Philippe SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 207509
8. 35m21 MONACO Eric SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 261005
9. 34m90 RONZE Laurent SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 707711
10. 32m81 BAABAA Achène JuM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 265662

MARTEAU (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 61m65 PAUL Tristan SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 401657
2. 56m70 GENOSKE Edouard SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 609666
3. 52m05 WATEL Yann JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 256172
4. 51m44 BERNARD-GODET Julien JUM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 264526
5. 50m74 IUND Olivier SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 976175
6. 50m30 MICHALLET Denis SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 707450
7. 47m51 DUFOUR Jean-claude VEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 202150
8. 47m50 CORBIN Gil SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 293124
9. 38m97 CERARDI Gilles VEM (Grenoble Uc *) 960658
10. 38m00 ROBERT Mathieu CAM (Asptt Grenoble *) 282236

JAVELOT (800G) SeM Finale 1
1. 54m74 DEVEDEUX Didier SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 724845
2. 51m49 NUTTALL Fabien SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 202182
3. 50m70 BOUTRON Nicolas JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 255920
4. 49m84 BERNE Mikael SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 317234
5. 46m62 LOUIS Jerome CAM (Grenoble Uc *) 458713
6. 46m51 RONZE Virgil SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 844638
7. 42m55 NEYRET Marc Henri SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 981992
8. 41m70 PERCHOUX Stephane SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 907753
9. 41m19 PLISSON Claude VEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 583729
10. 37m87 CALBRY Sylvain SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 602274

4 X 100 SEM Finale 1
1. 42''53 SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 839262
2. 42''57 ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 385886
3. 42''93 SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 429072
4. 44''43 SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 310766
5. 45''01 SEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 940906

4 X 400 SEM Finale 1
1. 3'23''06 SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *)
2. 3'24''64 ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 953933
3. 3'25''42 ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 818220
4. 3'30''42 SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 650622
5. 3'56''18 JUM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 412977

5000M MARCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 21'50''42 SELSELDEB Djamel SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 850310
2. 23'30''91 AMARTI Badredine SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 973346
3. 24'26''25 ROUSSEAU Mickael SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 873189
4. 24'52''90 FERLISI Julien ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 925017
5. 25'17''71 FERREIRA Jose VEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 344669
6. 25'50''11 CHABOUD Gerard VEM (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 758264
7. 25'58''97 MACCAGNAN Alex ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 235278
8. 26'04''13 DEGEORGES Mathias CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 271335
9. 28'14''52 CASINI Sylvain JUM (Grenoble Uc *) 378705
10. 29'00''33 TANNIOU Benoit SEM (Asptt Grenoble *) 234624
 
  
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS