MES ACCÈS
05/05 : Interclubs Nationale 2 - Sarreguemines (LOR)
[Retour]

FEMMES

 

CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 24516 PT F (A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A)
2. 23880 PT F (PAYS DE COLMAR ATHLETISME*)
3. 23699 PT F (AIRE URBAINE NORD F-C ATHLE*)
4. 21477 PT F (DIJON UC*)
5. 20890 PT F (STADE METZ EC *)
6. 20765 PT F (R.E.S.D.A. VOSGES *)
7. 20749 PT F (FC SOCHAUX-MONTBELIARD)
8. 19966 PT F (ATHLE 21*)

 

100M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+0.0)
1. 12''84 ABEL Cristina ESF (Dijon Uc*) 401285
2. 12''98 DUNON Peggy SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 291836
3. 13''00 FAREY Elise ESF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 453792
4. 13''32 NOTEBAERT Alexandra CAF (Stade Metz Ec *) 308687
5. 13''41 BAYLET Aurore JUF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 240435
6. 13''49 PISCHEDDA Cynthia JUF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 376428
7. 14''27 JACOB Emmanuelle JUF (Athle 21*) 484613
8. 14''36 PAVLOVIC Aline JUF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 352108

 

100M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+0.0)
1. 13''16 LEFAIVRE Elodie CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 975535
2. 13''24 BOLL Delphine SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 312557
3. 13''39 MOTTEY Elise CAF (Dijon Uc*) 490973
4. 13''74 BUGARINOVIC Diana CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 453819
4. 13''74 MATTHIAS Alice JUF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 352587
6. 13''91 CREMONE Julie CAF (Stade Metz Ec *) 920886
7. 14''38 AUBERT Valentine CAF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 306050
8. 15''13 MARTIN Delphine CAF (Athle 21*) 406667

 

200M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+0.0)
1. 26''36 MISSEY Aurelie CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 226940
2. 26''52 BARDA Laetitia CAF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 357056
3. 27''24 GAMMAR Saloua CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 977607
4. 27''51 GACON Laure CAF (Dijon Uc*) 293232
5. 27''55 DUCROCQ Elsa JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 531555
6. 27''79 BARBIER Elodie ESF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 788932
7. 28''43 SCHILDKNECHT Marie CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 272165
8. 29''59 DATTA Stephanie ESF (Athle 21*) 224480

 

200M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+0.0)
1. 27''11 SCHENKER Cindy ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 304692
2. 27''60 FUTI Lina CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 379223
3. 28''51 RUBRECHT Charlotte CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 262680
4. 28''65 VURPILLAT Maryse CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 595018
5. 29''76 MINOZZI Melanie JUF (Athle 21*) 484379
6. 30''19 CHARIFOU Sitty CAF (Dijon Uc*) 447459
7. 30''93 ZING Christelle SEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 844291
8. 31''64 WINGERING Mathilde JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 525714

 

400M SeF Finale 1
1. 59''89 BOUAKSA Melisa ESF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 818604
2. 60''84 BROLL Prisca JUF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 245494
3. 61''56 SCHNEIDER Sophie ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 989779
4. 61''67 MOISE Morgane ESF (Stade Metz Ec *) 978487
5. 62''86 BEGEL Chantel SEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 482412
6. 63''23 ETTOUIL Linda SEF (Dijon Uc*) 847164
7. 66''56 DEGOUTTE Nathalie CaF (Athle 21*)
8. 67''87 TALUREAU Marie JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 944613

 

400M SeF Finale 2
1. 64''37 OSOLNIK Celine SEF (Stade Metz Ec *) 773923
2. 64''56 JOMBART Marie JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 333048
3. 64''84 GUILLAUD Carole SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 473333
4. 66''17 OLLIVIER Angelique SEF (Athle 21*) 668481
5. 67''10 JUNG Elodie ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 517022
6. 68''46 FRANTZ Sabine ESF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 533188
7. 71''71 VIARD Claire-marie JUF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 429073
8. 74''00 CROSSON Lauriane SeF (Dijon Uc*)

 

800M SeF Finale 1
1. 2'17''06 AGOSTINUCCI Alexandra CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 362732
2. 2'21''17 ADLER Natacha SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 299587
3. 2'22''67 VIGNERON Sandra ESF (Athle 21*) 811500
4. 2'31''96 WEBER Elodie JUF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 364523
5. 2'37''79 LEMONON Celine SEF (Dijon Uc*) 372935
6. 2'38''49 PUILLE Anne Sophie CAF (Stade Metz Ec *) 701440
7. 2'40''47 UNG Sulina CAF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 412521
8. 2'45''26 FRESSE Aurelie CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 289914

 

800M SeF Finale 2
1. 2'24''68 TOUABE Ahlam ESF (Stade Metz Ec *) 880124
2. 2'30''99 AOUNI Fatiha CaF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*)
3. 2'33''14 LAMBERT Veronique VEF (Athle 21*) 970128
4. 2'33''69 MUNCH Virginie SEF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 521751
5. 2'35''83 ZWINGELSTEIN Celine CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 560090
6. 2'38''53 DEROUCK Sandra CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 525694
7. 2'50''66 TAHRAOUI Francoise SEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 424590
8. 2'55''00 GALLOTTE Adeline CAF (Dijon Uc*) 231599

 

1 500M SeF Finale 1
1. 4'49''41 MISSEY Christelle SEF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 391039
2. 4'53''31 JAMOT Sandrine ESF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 832557
3. 5'00''33 OEUVRARD EX LOOS Sandrine SEF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 737029
4. 5'10''49 MICHEL Charlyne CAF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 557607
5. 5'10''69 GROSJEAN Edwige CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 265302
6. 5'14''09 GROH Alice CAF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 227759
7. 5'14''10 MEHL Carole CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 416063
8. 5'15''36 ZANCONATO-BIANCHI Christine VEF (Athle 21*) 926934
9. 5'22''49 BALIZET Caroline CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 284957
10. 5'23''91 CHERRIERE Sandrine ESF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 899457
11. 5'24''23 BERNIER Jennifer ESF (Dijon Uc*) 435624
12. 5'25''82 SABRE Martine VEF (Athle 21*) 490186
13. 5'26''39 PUSSE Aurelie JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 427475
14. 5'30''31 HADJHADJEBA Safia JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 221945
15. 5'55''36 JOFFROY Raphaelle SEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 498016
16. 6'02''83 DUFRESNES Audrey CAF (Dijon Uc*) 495433

 

3 000M SeF Finale 1
1. 10'35''05 SCHIEFER ROMERO Anne SEF (Stade Metz Ec *) 237781
2. 10'45''59 GRANDVOINET Isabelle VEF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 317418
3. 10'52''99 STELLATO Emilie ESF (Stade Metz Ec *) 833322
4. 10'58''78 TROUCHE Helene VEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 935865
5. 11'04''37 ZOUAID Yamina SEF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 986686
6. 11'30''87 GRENOT Paola VEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 572931
7. 11'36''29 BOUDART Geraldine SEF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 475677
8. 11'41''40 CLERE Christine VEF (Athle 21*) 664777
9. 11'45''76 THOMAS Ssophie SEF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 609895
10. 11'48''35 JOSSOT Olympe SeF (Dijon Uc*)
11. 11'53''18 WAGNER Leonore SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 568383
12. 12'27''56 WIMMER Marie CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 248218
13. 12'37''37 LENHOF Marie-jeanne VEF (Athle 21*) 431203
14. 12'54''03 CHAFFAUT Nathalie VEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 736845
15. 12'58''84 VERNUSSE Virginie ESF (Dijon Uc*) 203712
Nc FRITSCH Lucile CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 527737

 

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 1 (vt :+0.0)
1. 14''69 SALL-SERIEYS Virginie ESF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 933186
2. 15''39 SACHON Emilie ESF (Dijon Uc*) 950420
3. 15''86 SZPYRKA Geraldine ESF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 952077
4. 16''13 SOUFI Malika CAF (Athle 21*) 913595
5. 16''52 STEINER Sidonie SEF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 727334
6. 16''67 STREIT Lauriane ESF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 939673
7. 17''71 MEYER Magali ESF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 318272
8. 21''13 AMODEO Francoise SEF (Stade Metz Ec *) 780392

 

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 2 (vt :-0.1)
1. 15''37 HOCQUEL Myriam CAF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 422386
2. 15''81 ROBLES Claire ESF (Stade Metz Ec *) 844359
3. 15''91 MALOSSE Laure CAF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 423530
4. 17''33 BOULLEE Celine CaF (Dijon Uc*) 319625
5. 17''91 BAS Benedicte CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 983023
6. 18''37 BORNIER Stephanie JUF (Athle 21*) 282323
7. 19''19 BLOCH Oriane CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 234068
8. 19''43 MULLER Jessica CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 982784

 

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 1
1. 66''54 IDIR Dalila SEF (Athle 21*) 484334
2. 67''80 ROBIN Sandrine SEF (Dijon Uc*) 413476
3. 69''86 SALL-SERIEYS Maimouna ESF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 870093
4. 70''30 ACOLAT Christelle JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 284953
5. 70''32 BUHL Elodie ESF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 935537
6. 71''01 WILLER Sophie ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 201078
7. 72''78 DIEUDONNE Ophelie JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 917609
8. 78''82 FRACHKHA Assia JUF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 211387

 

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 2
1. 69''86 FRANCHINI Sarah JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 258140
2. 71''11 RICHTER Carine SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 669500
3. 73''17 STEINER Virginie SEF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 727332
4. 74''55 TROISGROS Manuela SEF (Athle 21*) 301834
5. 76''52 QUARJOUANE Saniha JUF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 367555
6. 77''24 PETERS Aurore JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 436981
7. 80''37 BERRADA Claire SEF (Dijon Uc*) 853482

 

HAUTEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 1m63 MULLER Jessica CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 982784
1. 1m63 PARIS Laure JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 370318
1. 1m63 BOULLEE Celine CaF (Dijon Uc*) 319625
4. 1m60 TAHRAOUI Claudine VEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 393849
5. 1m55 VISINALI Marie ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 899891
5. 1m55 HEINRICH Marie CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 361406
7. 1m50 BAALI Zahia SEF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 779089
7. 1m50 WILLER Sophie ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 201078
9. 1m40 BLOCH Oriane CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 234068
9. 1m40 PERRAIN Emilie CAF (Dijon Uc*) 447458
11. 1m30 SALL-SERIEYS Maimouna ESF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 870093
11. 1m30 TOUABE Ahlam ESF (Stade Metz Ec *) 880124
11. 1m30 ROBLES Claire ESF (Stade Metz Ec *) 844359
11. 1m30 MINOZZI Melanie JUF (Athle 21*) 484379
15. 1m20 RIGAUD Lucie CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 485202
15. 1m20 VIGNERON Sandra ESF (Athle 21*) 811500

 

PERCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 3m40 MONTAMBAUX Mylene JUF (Dijon Uc*) 967862
2. 3m15 HOCQUEL Myriam CAF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 422386
3. 3m00 MARLIER Celine ESF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 770176
4. 2m80 GACON Laure CAF (Dijon Uc*) 293232
5. 2m60 WEBER Jessica CAF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 413789
6. 2m40 BALLET Diane JUF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 259238
6. 2m40 BORNIER Stephanie JUF (Athle 21*) 282323
8. 2m20 BAYLET Aurore JUF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 240435
8. 2m20 PAVLOVIC Aline JUF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 352108
8. 2m20 CORNILLE Maud JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 366830
8. 2m20 MARLIER Laure CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 987344
12. 1m60 JOMBART Marie JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 333048
13. 1m40 UGOLINI Adeline JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 221935
Nc LAURIOT Marie Christine SEF (Athle 21*) 410280
Nc CHAFFAUT Nathalie VEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 736845

 

LONGUEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 5m44 (vt : +0.4) FAREY Elise ESF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 453792
2. 5m18 (vt : -0.3) ETTOUIL Linda SEF (Dijon Uc*) 847164
3. 5m01 (vt : -0.4) BOLL Delphine SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 312557
4. 4m94 (vt : +0.4) SALL-SERIEYS Virginie ESF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 933186
5. 4m93 (vt : -0.4) MALOSSE Laure CAF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 423530
6. 4m92 (vt : -0.7) ABEL Cristina ESF (Dijon Uc*) 401285
7. 4m83 (vt : +0.7) STEINER Sidonie SEF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 727334
7. 4m83 (vt : +0.0) NOTEBAERT Alexandra CAF (Stade Metz Ec *) 308687
9. 4m67 (vt : -0.2) ACOLAT Christelle JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 284953
10. 4m59 (vt : +0.0) GERNE Laurence SEF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 765773
11. 4m55 (vt : -0.2) BAS Benedicte CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 983023
12. 4m37 (vt : +0.0) ROCHEREUX Cecile ESF (Athle 21*) 907414
13. 4m35 (vt : -0.2) FUTI Lina CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 379223
14. 4m28 (vt : -0.8) MORITZ Camille CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 938101
15. 4m24 (vt : -0.7) DUCROCQ Elsa JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 531555
16. 3m87 (vt : -1.1) JACOB Emmanuelle JUF (Athle 21*) 484613

 

TRIPLE SAUT SeF Finale 1
1. 11m45 (vt : +0.6) SCHNEIDER Sophie ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 989779
2. 11m23 (vt : -1.1) PISCHEDDA Cynthia JUF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 376428
3. 10m85 (vt : +1.7) DUNON Peggy SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 291836
4. 10m65 (vt : +0.4) SOUFI Malika CAF (Athle 21*) 913595
5. 10m47 (vt : +1.3) STREIT Lauriane ESF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 939673
6. 10m33 (vt : -0.8) BARBIER Elodie ESF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 788932
6. 10m33 (vt : +0.2) CHARIFOU Sitty CAF (Dijon Uc*) 447459
8. 10m27 (vt : +0.7) FRITSCH Lucile CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 527737
9. 10m22 (vt : +0.5) AUBERT Valentine CAF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 306050
10. 10m13 (vt : -0.7) DAHLI Hanane CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 239551
11. 10m07 (vt : -1.6) CHHOM Valerie JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 261241
12. 9m89 (vt : +0.3) CREMONE Julie CAF (Stade Metz Ec *) 920886
13. 9m46 (vt : -1.0) QUARJOUANE Saniha JUF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 367555
13. 9m46 (vt : -0.2) DELPLASE Audrey CAF (Dijon Uc*) 507700
15. 9m16 (vt : -0.4) BUREAU Tiphaine CAF (Stade Metz Ec *) 519728
16. 9m00 (vt : -0.7) IDIR Dalila SEF (Athle 21*) 484334

 

POIDS (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 12m82 LOCUTY Fabienne SEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 304709
2. 11m02 FORT Marjorie CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 992294
3. 10m98 DISCH Josiane SeF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*)
4. 10m37 MOISE Morgane ESF (Stade Metz Ec *) 978487
5. 10m34 BAALI Zahia SEF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 779089
6. 9m76 ZITT Cathy ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 234554
7. 9m21 MARLIER Celine ESF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 770176
8. 8m23 DORY Lucie CAF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 425225
9. 7m98 HOUDINET Irene SEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 435506
10. 7m63 BUGARINOVIC Diana CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 453819
11. 7m44 CHHOM Valerie JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 261241
12. 7m09 BERNIER Jennifer ESF (Dijon Uc*) 435624
13. 6m81 BACK Elodie JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 668961
14. 6m68 DENOYELLE Melanie CAF (Dijon Uc*) 212296
15. 5m78 SABRE Martine VEF (Athle 21*) 490186
15. 5m78 AFKIR Loubna ESF (Athle 21*) 287449

 

DISQUE (1.0 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 37m78 MEYER Magali ESF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 318272
2. 36m12 ZIMMERMANN Geraldine SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 508725
3. 25m80 STEINER Virginie SEF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 727332
4. 25m65 MONTAMBAUX Mylene JUF (Dijon Uc*) 967862
5. 25m15 SZPYRKA Geraldine ESF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 952077
6. 23m12 SCHUSTER Magalie ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 707947
7. 21m77 LINKE Barbara CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 705025
8. 21m60 ROBIN Sandrine SEF (Dijon Uc*) 413476
9. 20m64 PETERS Aurore JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 436981
10. 19m45 LAURIOT Marie Christine SEF (Athle 21*) 410280
11. 19m10 ROCHEREUX Cecile ESF (Athle 21*) 907414
12. 19m02 CHRISTIANY Sandrine ESF (Stade Metz Ec *) 472089
13. 18m57 MIETTE Sabine CAF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 213651
14. 17m83 MULLER Stephanie CAF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 422073
15. 15m23 RICHEUX Morgane CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 379220
16. 10m60 TALUREAU Marie JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 944613

 

MARTEAU (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 41m64 BALLET Diane JUF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 259238
2. 36m78 GROSSE Nelly ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 262950
3. 35m48 SIMONIN Marilyn VEF (Athle 21*) 215481
4. 35m10 BERRADA Claire SEF (Dijon Uc*) 853482
5. 32m44 LUDMANN Aurelie ESF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 261040
6. 32m02 ENEE Laetitia CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 379224
7. 30m74 CLAUDEL Aurelie ESF (Stade Metz Ec *) 965131
8. 27m93 DUBS Marie Aude CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 369501
9. 27m38 SACHON Emilie ESF (Dijon Uc*) 950420
10. 25m09 NGUINI Sabine CAF (Stade Metz Ec *) 700708
11. 24m66 FRANCOIS Gwendoline JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 208815
12. 24m37 GROUSELLE Caroline ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 768814
13. 21m87 MULLER Christiane VEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 435509
14. 21m52 VURPILLAT Maryse CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 595018
15. 21m45 CREUZOT Evelyne VEF (Athle 21*) 978427
16. 19m39 CHERRIERE Sandrine ESF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 899457

 

JAVELOT (600G) SeF Finale 1
1. 47m59 BRINGARD Marie ESF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 888458
2. 36m54 ZING Christelle SEF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 844291
3. 34m99 VISINALI Marie ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 899891
4. 33m14 MAURER Sabrina ESF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 524873
5. 33m08 AMODEO Francoise SEF (Stade Metz Ec *) 780392
6. 31m10 NOEL Nadege JUF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 508200
7. 30m17 LEFAIVRE Elodie CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 975535
8. 27m78 WIRA Magali SEF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 583252
9. 26m88 DURRENBACH Lisa CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 291845
10. 25m85 DIEUDONNE Ophelie JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 917609
11. 24m85 MASSART Sandrine SEF (Dijon Uc*) 646766
12. 23m16 MONTAMBAUX Audrey JUF (Dijon Uc*) 263876
13. 22m94 MARTIN Delphine CAF (Athle 21*) 406667
14. 21m32 FRANCHINI Sarah JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 258140
15. 20m03 DATTA Stephanie ESF (Athle 21*) 224480
16. 18m00 DEROUCK Sandra CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 525694

 

4 X 100 SEF Finale 1
1. 50''36 CAF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 357056
2. 50''40 CAF (Dijon Uc*) 490973
3. 51''74 CAF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 975535
4. 51''77 CAF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 423530
5. 52''39 SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 291836
6. 52''88 ESF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 453792
7. 54''58 JUF (Athle 21*) 484379
8. 55''87 JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 436981

 

4 X 400 SEF Finale 1
1. 4'11''32 SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 299587
2. 4'14''04 ESF (Stade Metz Ec *) 978487
3. 4'15''55 JUF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 284953
4. 4'17''58 ESF (Athle 21*) 811500
5. 4'17''85 ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 989779
6. 4'22''74 JUF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 211387
7. 4'24''61 ESF (Dijon Uc*) 564066
8. 4'31''89 ESF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 870093

 

3000M MARCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 15'24''60 DAYA Touria CAF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 983584
2. 15'33''60 LEHMANN Agnes VEF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 774670
3. 15'34''00 HENRICH Catherine ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 518287
4. 16'18''40 MANGEOLLE Vanessa ESF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 213650
5. 16'26''90 GROUSELLE Caroline ESF (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 768814
6. 16'40''10 MIETTE Sabine CAF (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 213651
7. 16'41''20 SIDA Nadia SEF (Athle 21*) 706880
8. 16'49''20 NALLARD Claire SEF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 431702
9. 17'32''80 DOBISCHOK Carole SEF (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 947754
10. 17'58''10 HUSSON Audrey SEF (Aire Urbaine Nord F-c Athle*) 706734
11. 19'01''00 AFKIR Loubna ESF (Athle 21*) 287449
12. 19'03''30 UGOLINI Adeline JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 221935
13. 20'51''80 BACK Elodie JUF (Stade Metz Ec *) 668961
14. 22'02''50 DEBIEF Fanny CAF (Dijon Uc*) 220284
15. 22'35''20 GALETTI Emilie CAF (Fc Sochaux-montbeliard) 592714
16. 23'31''40 LAPAICHE Elodie CAF (Dijon Uc*) 500949
 
HOMMES
 
CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 29400 PT M (ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME*)
2. 27648 PT M (R.E.S.D.A. VOSGES *)
3. 27037 PT M (A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A)
4. 26732 PT M (ASPTT STRASBOURG*)
5. 25781 PT M (ES THAON)
6. 25475 PT M (GA HAUT-SAONOIS (FC))
7. 24894 PT M (US FORBACH)
8. 24840 PT M (STADE METZ EC *)

 

100M SeM Finale 1 (vt :+0.0)
1. 11''28 HEDDAD Rachid (MAR) SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 413591
2. 11''42 GREMILLET Hugues SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 311134
3. 11''58 MERTZ Olivier CAM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 747993
4. 11''93 SIBA Moise SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 790735
5. 12''02 GAUB Nicolas CAM (Stade Metz Ec *) 472064
6. 12''03 CARBONNEL Thomas SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 418549
7. 12''33 KORTH Manuel CAM (Us Forbach) 437527
8. 12''72 SEIGNER Laurent CAM (Es Thaon) 378568

 

100M SeM Finale 2 (vt :-0.1)
1. 11''73 VOIZARD Fabian ESM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 584464
2. 11''99 FAGHERAZZI Vincent CAM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 208705
2. 11''99 PLOTTIN Julien JUM (Stade Metz Ec *) 403867
4. 12''02 DECHANET Florian ESM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 989727
5. 12''22 PERNIN Vincent CAM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 587901
6. 12''25 PISCHEDA Antoine ESM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 949945
7. 12''38 BOUERY Stephane SEM (Es Thaon) 866002
8. 12''63 HOESSLER Gguillaume CAM (Us Forbach) 410644

 

200M SeM Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 23''38 EMA Basile (CMR) SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 360552
2. 23''45 SCHWARTZWALDER Eric SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 438466
3. 24''19 JEANROY Antoine CAM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 573593
4. 24''21 CHARABIE Adrien CAM (Es Thaon) 439605
5. 24''31 FISCHBACH Maxime JUM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 901787
6. 24''34 GAMEL Loic CAM (Us Forbach) 394422
7. 24''50 BERNAT Xavier ESM (Stade Metz Ec *) 536987
8. 24''71 WIEDENHOFF Arnaud CAM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 400219

 

200M SeM Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 23''17 SCHNEE Philippe SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 414856
2. 23''60 GUIDOLIN Gregory SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 585729
3. 23''61 KLEIN Nicolas CAM (Us Forbach) 418639
4. 23''93 DALBON Simon-pierre CAM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 939485
5. 24''14 SILLAH Foday (SLE) SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 848973
6. 24''50 LANDOIS Thomas CAM (Stade Metz Ec *) 267664
7. 24''71 DENNY Sebastien CAM (Es Thaon) 314924
8. 24''89 OLIVIER Yvan CAM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 357482

 

400M SeM Finale 1
1. 50''55 GROSJEAN Eric SEM (Us Forbach) 871429
2. 51''10 BOURGASSER Steeve JUM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 911721
3. 52''08 BEAUGRAND Thomas SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 473329
4. 53''31 GEORGINE Andrianjara (MAD) ESM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 449644
5. 54''59 STRABACH Thibaut SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 741926
6. 54''74 CHARTIER Olivier ESM (Es Thaon) 959540
7. 56''46 WAGNER Emmanuel SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 341382
8. 60''47 PAROLIN Sebastien JUM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 952701

 

400M SeM Finale 2
1. 51''49 BIRCKER Nicolas SEM (Us Forbach) 907638
2. 53''87 DARIB Nabil JUM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 436311
3. 54''15 GARNIER Romain ESM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 630656
4. 54''19 GRZESIAK Christophe ESM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 947104
5. 54''86 CLAUDEL Jean-charles SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 849633
6. 55''11 COUPE DE KERMARTIN Francis SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 818645
7. 55''90 HIBA Rachid ESM (Stade Metz Ec *) 885254
8. 63''20 MONMESSIN Jean Claude VEM (Es Thaon) 787369

 

800M SeM Finale 1
1. 1'58''68 ROUECHE Gaetan CAM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 418701
2. 1'58''74 LAGARDE Julien CAM (Es Thaon) 378567
3. 1'58''91 ENSMINGER Eric JUM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 236090
4. 1'59''45 JUPITER Jean Yves SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 582489
5. 1'59''61 MATHIEU Nicolas JUM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 989740
6. 2'03''27 BOLLEY Julien JUM (Stade Metz Ec *) 451056
7. 2'05''10 SAIBI Tanguy ESM (Us Forbach) 523709
8. 2'09''44 STYBEL Daniel VEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 340049

 

800M SeM Finale 2
1. 1'57''16 AIT HMID Lahcen SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 987172
2. 1'57''55 POINSIGNON Alexandre JUM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 484754
3. 2'01''66 SCHNELL Timothe CAM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 526487
4. 2'03''75 VAXELAIRE Benjamin ESM (Stade Metz Ec *) 525707
5. 2'04''55 DARIB Abdeljallil ESM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 437297
6. 2'05''09 GUILLEY Olivier CAM (Es Thaon) 868915
7. 2'06''99 TONI Benoit CAM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 589925
Np HAMAMI Khalid CAM (Us Forbach) 497616

 

1 500M SeM Finale 1
1. 4'03''45 MORONI Mickael SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 756997
2. 4'05''08 HOLTZBERGER Frederic SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 483446
3. 4'08''22 PERRIN Florian CAM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 304526
4. 4'09''45 ERNOU Stephane ESM (Stade Metz Ec *) 888635
5. 4'09''89 ERB Michael SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 642977
6. 4'10''27 PEREIRA Patricio CAM (Es Thaon) 520337
7. 4'10''42 EBER Nicolas SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 407192
8. 4'10''73 HUBE Stephane SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 261663
9. 4'11''32 MISSEY Stephane SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 757914
10. 4'12''38 NOTEBAERT Anthony JUM (Stade Metz Ec *) 245285
11. 4'15''89 MOUKSINE Abdeljallil (MAR) ESM (Us Forbach) 988416
12. 4'17''20 LORENTZ Joel SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 206373
13. 4'18''22 ALAOUI Ismael JUM (Us Forbach) 524632
14. 4'20''76 RAMBAUD Olivier SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 814597
15. 4'21''19 AZZOUFRI Farid JUM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 434387
16. 4'40''93 PEUTOT Guillaume CAM (Es Thaon) 210856

 

3 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 8'15''91 SALVATI David SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 630916
2. 8'16''65 HANINI Lahbib SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 508677
3. 8'42''27 TAYSS Abdel Azi (MAR) SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 347635
4. 8'46''12 BAALA Samir SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 331867
5. 8'47''23 CHALI Albert SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 459701
6. 8'48''93 JONCHERAY Pierre ESM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 521160
7. 8'51''17 LECOMTE Valentin SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 946978
8. 9'09''54 RUST Stephane SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 377173
9. 9'16''67 TAIB Steve CAM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 586361
10. 9'17''74 MAYER Alexandre SEM (Us Forbach) 572548
11. 9'25''82 LABZIOUI El Haussaine SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 857577
12. 9'37''65 VAUDEVILLE Sebastien JUM (Es Thaon) 346002
13. 9'40''34 TALLAA Farid SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 885046
14. 9'50''62 KREBS Pierre SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 451383
15. 10'18''06 FEBVAY Andre VEM (Es Thaon) 846314
16. 10'39''58 BOUCHAKOUR Abdelnour JUM (Us Forbach) 458935

 

5 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 14'19''57 FOULOUH Karim (MAR) SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 936009
2. 14'51''22 SERFAKI Radouane SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 790734
3. 15'30''07 WENGER Stephane SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 781601
4. 15'30''91 KOLBECK Gerard SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 220296
5. 15'49''45 DURAND Alain SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 247367
6. 16'06''48 CALDERARA Christophe SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 251834
7. 16'14''28 VACHER Remy JUM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 494425
8. 16'32''97 BELFAKIR Youssef (MAR) SEM (Us Forbach) 255845
9. 16'34''55 THIRIOT Mickael SEM (Es Thaon) 733422
10. 16'40''71 ROMERO Henri SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 607663
11. 16'58''73 MALIS Paul VEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 284607
12. 17'01''56 HOLIN Sebastien SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 559229
13. 17'02''35 MATHIEU Eric ESM (Us Forbach) 416551
14. 17'04''52 PETITCOLIN Andre VEM (Es Thaon) 221312
15. 17'33''52 WEISLINGER Guy VEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 891617
Ab PINOT Philippe SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 206858

 

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 1 (vt :+0.1)
1. 14''83 GERBER Marc ESM (Stade Metz Ec *) 978492
2. 14''96 GRANGENOIS Jimmy SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 715567
3. 15''09 DURAND Nicolas SEM (Es Thaon) 791267
4. 15''64 IBANEZ Anthoni CAM (Us Forbach) 973283
5. 16''10 PAGES Frederic SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 727343
6. 16''38 MENNETREY Nicolas SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 848658
7. 16''46 DOMBRAT Alexandre SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 938257
8. 16''83 BEHRA Adrien JUM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 508205

 

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 2 (vt :+0.2)
1. 16''07 ARRIVAULT Sebastien ESM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 202393
2. 16''41 GEOFFROY Nicolas ESM (Es Thaon) 261045
3. 16''77 DIDIERJEAN Ludovic CAM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 409457
4. 17''87 COUTOULY David SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 741324
5. 18''27 BELLE Renaud CAM (Stade Metz Ec *) 855289
6. 18''58 OBERHAUSER Herve CAM (Us Forbach) 539106
7. 19''36 HELLERINGER Laurent JUM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 294102
8. 22''08 PAILLE Mathieu ESM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 746907

 

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 52''21 CLAUDEL Laurent SEM (Es Thaon) 647945
2. 55''47 CHOFFART Julien SEM (Us Forbach) 602735
3. 56''49 POLFLIET Vincent JUM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 247033
4. 56''65 LEBLOND Jean-baptiste ESM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 741031
5. 59''50 POUX Christophe SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 508351
6. 59''51 LE MAUFF Franck JUM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 671383
7. 62''83 KOS Taner SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 832898
8. 67''48 GUIOTH Eric SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 341384

 

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 2
1. 62''08 DECHASSAT Nicolas ESM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 258861
2. 62''43 SCHMITT Pierre JUM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 406922
3. 64''14 BECK Nicolas SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 708001
4. 64''93 SIEGER Patrick SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 206336
5. 65''47 FISCH Jean Philippe SEM (Es Thaon) 850161
6. 66''63 ROSE Orphee SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 510723
7. 68''49 HAMEL Eric VEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 550885
8. 69''91 BOURAR Rachid JUM (Us Forbach) 524630

 

3000M STEEPLE (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 9'19''37 PIERRAT J-philippe SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 432734
2. 9'22''31 DISCHER J Marc SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 724734
3. 9'24''97 ZOUHAIR Mustapha SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 220327
4. 9'40''99 FILIPPI Patrick SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 851138
5. 9'45''70 NUNIGE Guy SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 283236
6. 9'46''19 MEZIANI Hamid VEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 977211
7. 9'56''93 GARRET Emmanuel SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 435794
8. 10'03''46 HEULLUY Pierre SEM (Es Thaon) 895744
9. 10'09''06 PLOUSSEY Jean EsM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc))
10. 10'13''79 DADOU Redouane SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 707083
11. 10'29''95 TUBACH Laurent SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 419737
12. 10'33''79 EPLE Cyrille ESM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 365414
13. 10'43''67 MOUDEBER Oualid JUM (Us Forbach) 382271
14. 10'45''29 KISLIG Thibaut ESM (Es Thaon) 302179
15. 10'53''93 BAILLA M'barek (MAR) SEM (Us Forbach) 896572
16. 10'56''59 CREMONE Eugenio SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 822606

 

HAUTEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 2m00 SIBA Moise SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 790735
2. 1m90 HELLERINGER Laurent JUM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 294102
3. 1m85 DOMBRAT Alexandre SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 938257
3. 1m85 COUTOULY David SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 741324
3. 1m85 PAGES Frederic SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 727343
6. 1m80 EMBERGER Axel CAM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 376040
6. 1m80 CLAUSS Yannick ESM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 829184
8. 1m75 IBANEZ Anthoni CAM (Us Forbach) 973283
8. 1m75 GEOFFROY Nicolas ESM (Es Thaon) 261045
8. 1m75 LUZET Julien SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 929468
8. 1m75 BELHOSTEFA Djarnel SeM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *)
12. 1m70 LEMERCIER Mathieu SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 892872
12. 1m70 FISCH Jean Philippe SEM (Es Thaon) 850161
12. 1m70 BERNAT Xavier ESM (Stade Metz Ec *) 536987
15. 1m65 GAMEL Loic CAM (Us Forbach) 394422
16. 1m50 GAUB Nicolas CAM (Stade Metz Ec *) 472064

 

PERCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 5m00 DURAND Nicolas SEM (Es Thaon) 791267
2. 4m80 NACHTIGALL Thomas (GER) ESM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 707701
3. 4m50 HENRIOT J.baptist SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 501846
4. 4m00 MARTIN Jerome SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 724736
5. 4m00 MENNETREY Nicolas SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 848658
6. 4m00 REMERY Jean Michel SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 791641
7. 4m00 MAIRE Cedric SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 583611
8. 3m80 MOUTSINGA Yvon SEM (Es Thaon) 838633
9. 3m80 HOESSLER Gguillaume CAM (Us Forbach) 410644
10. 3m60 HOPPE Laurent SEM (Us Forbach) 635387
11. 3m60 PAILLE Mathieu ESM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 746907
12. 3m20 WEBERT Steve ESM (Stade Metz Ec *) 585355
12. 3m20 HUBERT Pierre ESM (Stade Metz Ec *) 482519
12. 3m20 SCHMITT Philippe JUM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 406921
15. 3m00 CLAVIERAS Julien ESM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 708000
Nc ALBECKER Lionel SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 856328

 

LONGUEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 6m60 (vt : +0.5) FISCHBACH Maxime JUM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 901787
2. 6m52 (vt : +0.4) MERTZ Olivier CAM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 747993
3. 6m49 (vt : +0.4) GRANGENOIS Jimmy SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 715567
4. 6m48 (vt : -0.2) GERBER Marc ESM (Stade Metz Ec *) 978492
5. 6m46 (vt : +1.1) CLAUDEL Laurent SEM (Es Thaon) 647945
6. 6m24 (vt : +2.1) DAQUIN David SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 817118
7. 6m17 (vt : +0.2) HAM Regis SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 500172
8. 6m12 (vt : +0.1) IOLA Frederic SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 720646
9. 5m94 (vt : +0.7) KLEIN Nicolas CAM (Us Forbach) 418639
10. 5m86 (vt : -0.2) OBERHAUSER Herve CAM (Us Forbach) 539106
11. 5m82 (vt : +0.3) SCHWARTZWALDER Eric SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 438466
12. 5m75 (vt : +1.2) GRZESIAK Christophe ESM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 947104
13. 5m74 (vt : -0.8) DENNY Sebastien CAM (Es Thaon) 314924
14. 5m64 (vt : +0.5) HEYD Patrick JUM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 401301
15. 5m19 (vt : +0.6) JEANROY Antoine CAM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 573593
16. 5m07 (vt : +0.3) PERNIN Vincent CAM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 587901

 

TRIPLE SAUT SeM Finale 1
1. 14m34 (vt : -0.4) VOIZARD Fabian ESM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 584464
2. 14m26 (vt : +0.3) CARBONNEL Thomas SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 418549
3. 13m71 (vt : +0.4) PISCHEDA Antoine ESM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 949945
4. 13m69 (vt : -1.0) MULLER Michel CAM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 436993
5. 13m21 (vt : -0.7) ROTH Joachim JUM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 961247
6. 13m03 (vt : -0.4) CHOFFART Jean-mathieu ESM (Us Forbach) 602736
7. 12m92 (vt : +0.5) PLOTTIN Julien JUM (Stade Metz Ec *) 403867
8. 12m35 (vt : -0.6) DEGEORGES Mathieu CAM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 370380
9. 12m34 (vt : -0.5) LAGARDE Julien CAM (Es Thaon) 378567
10. 12m23 (vt : +0.5) POUX Christophe SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 508351
11. 12m10 (vt : -0.4) CHARTIER Olivier ESM (Es Thaon) 959540
12. 11m85 (vt : -0.5) BELLE Renaud CAM (Stade Metz Ec *) 855289
13. 11m82 (vt : +0.2) MARTINAUX Romain CAM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 482437
14. 11m72 (vt : -0.4) BEHRA Adrien JUM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 508205
15. 11m33 (vt : +1.3) BOURAR Rachid JUM (Us Forbach) 524630
16. 10m36 (vt : +0.3) SALVATI David SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 630916

 

POIDS (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 14m25 GRUNENWALD Gregory SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 647946
2. 13m33 GRUNENWALD J Claude VEM (Es Thaon) 221281
3. 13m06 JANVIER Marc ESM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 838474
4. 12m55 BLANCHARD Pascal SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 206254
5. 12m35 DENISAN Olivier ESM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 885717
6. 11m63 PILLER Christian SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 531693
7. 11m40 ISENMANN David SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 763690
8. 11m25 EMA Basile (CMR) SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 360552
9. 10m86 BURGUN Terence JUM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 707946
10. 10m76 PORTIER Fabien JUM (Stade Metz Ec *) 701407
11. 10m45 IOLA Frederic SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 720646
12. 10m25 LAVAL Christian VEM (Es Thaon) 435903
13. 10m21 DOS SANTOS Juan SEM (Us Forbach) 517025
14. 9m68 HEDDAD Rachid (MAR) SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 413591
15. 7m87 GROSJEAN Eric SEM (Us Forbach) 871429
16. 7m61 REMERY Jean Michel SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 791641

 

DISQUE (2.0 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 50m16 DECKERT Daniel SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 845015
2. 42m44 PECHEUR Sebastian SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 899971
3. 40m32 BITSCH Arnaud ESM (Es Thaon) 889893
4. 40m08 MARTIN Marc VEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 284617
5. 39m53 CHOFFART Julien SEM (Us Forbach) 602735
6. 38m57 BALLAND Bernard VEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 284853
7. 37m27 BALLAND Daniel SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 305183
8. 37m03 SCHWARTZ Pascal SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 727337
9. 35m93 TESLUTCHENKO Alain SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 790804
10. 35m32 TORNOW Francois SeM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 435458
11. 35m24 MORGE Christophe SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 646085
12. 33m06 BIRCKER Nicolas SEM (Us Forbach) 907638
13. 32m35 SALTANOV Vladimir (UKR) SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 326506
14. 31m77 LEMERCIER Jose SEM (Es Thaon) 942161
15. 29m29 GENEBRIER David SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 346760
16. 20m86 ROESSNER Joel JUM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 594045

 

MARTEAU (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 68m29 REIBEL Bernard SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 995603
2. 62m26 KAHLMEYER Marcus (GER) ESM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 707881
3. 50m50 OLIVA Marco (LUX) SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 575014
4. 49m09 WEISSE Denis SEM (Us Forbach) 261926
5. 43m72 HOLLER Sebastien SEM (Us Forbach) 381786
6. 41m40 LADENER J Paul VEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 304893
7. 40m01 GOURGUILLON Christoph SEM (Es Thaon) 454138
8. 39m42 ROMARY Alain VEM (Es Thaon) 221317
9. 38m44 STRAUB Frederic SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 225144
10. 34m25 CLAUSSE Francois VEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 502674
11. 33m85 SCHAMPION Alain ESM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 732167
12. 33m60 OZTURK Mahmut SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 435966
13. 32m49 NOEL Yves VEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 713520
14. 30m80 BOUARIB Abdila SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 898510
15. 25m57 OLIVIER Yvan CAM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 357482
16. 23m48 HENRIOT J.baptist SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 501846

 

JAVELOT (800G) SeM Finale 1
1. 70m36 ROULET Mathieu SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 949184
2. 63m88 DEMMERLE Eric SEM (Us Forbach) 284426
3. 59m00 DOUVENEAU Sebastien SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 936804
4. 55m22 CLAUSS Yannick ESM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 829184
5. 53m91 FISCHER Olivier VEM (Es Thaon) 221277
6. 52m53 TESSON Cyril SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 433020
7. 51m57 LEBLOND Jean-baptiste ESM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 741031
8. 50m05 MAIRE Cedric SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 583611
9. 47m55 EMBERGER Axel CAM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 376040
10. 46m19 LICHTENBERGER Yves ESM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 523882
11. 45m69 FISCHER David SEM (Es Thaon) 739169
12. 44m25 GARNIER Romain ESM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 630656
13. 40m49 BRUNET Damien SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 568064
14. 39m75 HOPPE Laurent SEM (Us Forbach) 635387
15. 31m91 GEORGINE Andrianjara (MAD) ESM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 449644
16. 26m65 ROSE Orphee SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 510723

 

4 X 100 SEM Finale 1
1. 44''69 SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 311134
2. 44''81 ESM (Stade Metz Ec *) 978492
3. 45''04 ESM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 949945
4. 45''30 SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 585729
5. 45''46 CAM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 587901
6. 45''84 CAM (Us Forbach) 539106
7. 46''85 SEM (Es Thaon) 866002
DQ ESM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 342881

 

4 X 400 SEM Finale 1
1. 3'25''65 SEM (Us Forbach) 907638
2. 3'28''65 ESM (Es Thaon) 959540
3. 3'29''13 JUM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 989740
4. 3'30''01 JUM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 247033
5. 3'32''35 SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 473329
6. 3'32''85 SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 818645
7. 3'34''76 SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 341382
8. 3'36''72 ESM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 630656

 

5000M MARCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 20'29''00 PILLER Rene SEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 206801
2. 20'42''10 RIVA Eddy SEM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 418810
3. 22'14''20 MATHIEU Emmanuel ESM (R.e.s.d.a. Vosges *) 201814
4. 22'46''40 TOUTAIN Thierry VEM (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 321193
5. 23'36''90 CLAUSS Daniel VEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 220345
6. 24'29''90 GROUSELLE Pierre CAM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 969012
7. 25'26''20 KIEHL Christian ESM (Us Forbach) 371882
8. 27'17''90 CHARTON Jean Luc VEM (Es Thaon) 947130
9. 27'49''90 WELZ Ludovic CAM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 457221
10. 28'04''40 STEINMETZ Pascal SEM (Alsace Nord Athletisme*) 738064
11. 28'06''80 TAGLANG Claude VEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 369422
12. 28'20''60 FERNSNER Philippe SEM (Us Forbach) 490554
13. 29'08''80 FRERE Bruno SEM (Es Thaon) 211663
14. 29'20''40 BOMBARD Jean Claude VEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 303917
15. 29'48''90 OTT Christophe SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 365758
16. 31'26''80 GAUMET Jean Jacques SEM (Stade Metz Ec *) 915303
  
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS