MES ACCÈS
05/05 : Interclubs Nationale 2 - Limoges (LIM)
[Retour]

FEMMES
CLASS EQUIPES
1. 20648 pt (As Saint-junien)
2. 19826 pt (Ca Brive*)
3. 19191 pt (Capo Limoges)
4. 17032 pt (Ussel Ac*)
5. 10913 pt (Asptt Limoges)

100M / SEF SeF Finale 1 (vt :+0.0)
1. 13''13 CLAUDEON Carole JUF (Asptt Limoges) 281623
2. 13''75 DIEDERICHS Eve CAF (Ca Brive*) 551371
3. 13''76 MERIGLIER Carole ESF (As Saint-junien) 997177
4. 14''35 COUDERT Nelly CAF (Capo Limoges) 450306
Np PERLIER Lucile CAF (Ussel Ac*) 300403

100M / SEF SeF Finale 2 (vt :+0.1)
1. 13''71 ROUGIER Sabrina CAF (As Saint-junien) 566423
2. 14''14 CATTIER Lydie JUF (Ca Brive*) 477860
3. 14''71 DUFAUT Maryline SEF (Capo Limoges) 935394
4. 17''17 MORANGE Virginie CAF (Asptt Limoges) 705070
Np BOUILLAGUET Virginie SEF (Ussel Ac*) 706009

200M / SEF SeF Finale 1 (vt :+2.0)
1. 25''28 MOREAU Marie Noelle SEF (As Saint-junien) 995577
2. 26''20 MAGNE Elise CAF (Capo Limoges) 872423
3. 27''37 BERLIOCCHI Marion ESF (Ca Brive*) 307185
4. 27''77 DALEGRE Aude SEF (Ussel Ac*) 502148
Np CHOUAY Rajaa CAF (Asptt Limoges) 568503

200M / SEF SeF Finale 2 (vt :+2.0)
1. 27''27 GAUCHER Chrystelle ESF (Ca Brive*) 213406
2. 28''32 BEGUIER Delphine SEF (As Saint-junien) 644660
3. 29''79 VERGNES Isabelle SEF (Capo Limoges) 584090
4. 30''35 HERBET Marie CAF (Ussel Ac*) 423687
5. 31''42 SAID Samaouia CAF (Asptt Limoges) 486093

400M / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 58''39 ILLY Carole ESF (As Saint-junien) 932169
2. 59''93 BREL Anais ESF (Ca Brive*) 304877
3. 63''87 PINOL Myriam SeF (Asptt Limoges) 864820
4. 64''98 DEMOUSSEAU Cecile ESF (Capo Limoges) 676232
5. 70''70 PARRAIN Cecile ESF (Ussel Ac*) 830576

400M / SEF SeF Finale 2
1. 62''92 STORCHAN Leila VEF (Ca Brive*) 584362
2. 68''60 SIMONET Pauline JUF (Capo Limoges) 439140
3. 69''73 PEYRONNET Dorothee ESF (As Saint-junien) 830824
4. 71''80 MOREAU Emmanuele VEF (Ussel Ac*) 358023

800M / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 2'19''13 HERMENT Gladys SEF (As Saint-junien) 941558
2. 2'24''25 FRANQUET Camille CAF (Asptt Limoges) 572978
3. 2'32''08 SAPIN Isabellle ESF (Ussel Ac*) 557606
4. 2'34''79 MAHI Amina CAF (Capo Limoges) 421164
5. 2'36''33 BLANC Emilie JUF (Ca Brive*) 449892
6. 2'41''08 CHAILLOU Emmanuelle CAF (Ussel Ac*) 349707
7. 2'43''74 DELORY Vanessa CAF (Ca Brive*) 577114
8. 2'57''19 LACOTTE Marion CAF (Capo Limoges) 321633
9. 3'01''01 DAOUDA BOUKAR Awadia CAF (Asptt Limoges) 263943
10. 3'06''80 MAILLOT Gislene SEF (As Saint-junien) 938942

1 500M / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 5'01''46 FUSEAU Christele SEF (As Saint-junien) 348352
2. 5'25''14 PASSERIEUX Aurelie JUF (Capo Limoges) 211843
3. 5'26''47 MUSSATO Celine CAF (Ca Brive*) 961836
4. 5'28''93 RATIU Antonella VEF (Ussel Ac*) 498520
5. 5'36''99 CHAMPY Marion JUF (Capo Limoges) 961346
6. 5'49''24 NICOLLE Catherine SEF (Ussel Ac*) 707584
7. 5'55''69 DUBAN Amandine JUF (As Saint-junien) 942286
8. 6'01''75 COQUELOU Julie JUF (Ca Brive*) 282294
9. 6'44''97 COHADON Sophie ESF (Asptt Limoges) 856008
Np DUMONT Laetitia SEF (Asptt Limoges) 302919

3 000M / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 11'16''24 ANDRAUD Mathilde CAF (As Saint-junien) 308414
2. 11'58''23 CHAILLOU Aurore ESF (Ussel Ac*) 830569
3. 12'11''00 MARQUES Corinne SeF (As Saint-junien) 708106
4. 12'11''66 BREUIL Dominique VEF (Ca Brive*) 496711
5. 12'12''81 BERCLAZ Aurelie ESF (Capo Limoges) 580826
6. 12'45''67 LECOMTE Marie-cecile CAF (Capo Limoges) 416217
7. 12'54''37 PAGES Chantal VEF (Ca Brive*) 885598
8. 13'32''18 BOUVET Sandrine SEF (Ussel Ac*) 210794
9. 16'09''98 FAGUET Yvette VEF (Asptt Limoges) 600814

100M HAIES (84) / SEF SeF Finale 1 (vt :+1.7)
1. 15''40 KOUASSI Berenice CAF (Capo Limoges) 393712
2. 16''44 MARTIN Cindy CAF (Asptt Limoges) 406730
3. 17''83 AUJOL Fanny JUF (As Saint-junien) 931014
4. 18''48 BRAZ Magali CAF (Ussel Ac*) 300412
5. 18''82 ASTRUC Marion JUF (Ca Brive*) 952707

100M HAIES (84) / SEF SeF Finale 2 (vt :+1.7)
1. 18''70 CALAND Sophie CaF (Capo Limoges) 321637
2. 19''44 THOMAS Marina JUF (As Saint-junien) 308410
3. 19''63 PESTEIL Agnes JUF (Ussel Ac*) 972655
4. 20''95 REYNIER Sophie CAF (Ca Brive*) 564420
Np DESNOYERS Aurelie JUF (Asptt Limoges) 343018

400M HAIES (76) / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 69''75 LOSSOUARN Laetitia ESF (Capo Limoges) 704291
2. 69''77 TEIXEIRA Eva JUF (Ca Brive*) 352528
3. 70''84 CLOT Olivia ESF (As Saint-junien) 986473
4. 72''58 DUMAS Esther ESF (Ussel Ac*) 930425
5. 74''31 LALANNE Lise JUF (Ca Brive*) 851053
6. 79''21 ORLIANGES Marianne SEF (Ussel Ac*) 718901
7. 80''14 SERRU Marlene JUF (Capo Limoges) 274423
8. 82''55 DITLECADET Sylvie SeF (As Saint-junien)

HAUTEUR / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 1m63 PERLIER Lucile CAF (Ussel Ac*) 300403
2. 1m50 MARTIN Cindy CAF (Asptt Limoges) 406730
3. 1m45 VAMBAELEM Anne Sophie SEF (Ca Brive*) 665606
3. 1m45 THOMAS Marina JUF (As Saint-junien) 308410
5. 1m40 HERMENT Gladys SEF (As Saint-junien) 941558
6. 1m30 REYNIER Sophie CAF (Ca Brive*) 564420
6. 1m30 SIMONET Pauline JUF (Capo Limoges) 439140
6. 1m30 VERGNES Isabelle SEF (Capo Limoges) 584090
6. 1m30 CHAILLOU Emmanuelle CAF (Ussel Ac*) 349707
6. 1m30 MONTALETANG Maud CAF (Asptt Limoges) 292152

PERCHE / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 2m00 BERLIOCCHI Marion ESF (Ca Brive*) 307185
1. 2m00 AMBLARD Annabelle JUF (Ca Brive*) 262593
1. 2m00 SERRU Marlene JUF (Capo Limoges) 274423
4. 1m60 MAGNE Cecile JUF (Capo Limoges) 856000
4. 1m60 DITLECADET Sylvie SeF (As Saint-junien)
Np PAGER Karine SEF (As Saint-junien) 601382

LONGUEUR / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 4m73 (vt : +0.6) SAPIN Isabellle ESF (Ussel Ac*) 557606
2. 4m56 (vt : +2.8) CATTIER Lydie JUF (Ca Brive*) 477860
3. 4m37 (vt : -0.5) DUFAUT Maryline SEF (Capo Limoges) 935394
4. 4m28 (vt : -0.4) HERBET Marie CAF (Ussel Ac*) 423687
5. 4m27 (vt : +1.2) MOREAU Marie Noelle SEF (As Saint-junien) 995577
6. 4m15 (vt : +0.7) DIEDERICHS Eve CAF (Ca Brive*) 551371
7. 4m10 (vt : +2.0) CALAND Sophie CaF (Capo Limoges) 321637
8. 4m07 (vt : +1.1) AUJOL Fanny JUF (As Saint-junien) 931014
9. 2m87 (vt : +0.9) MAVIKA Tifanie CAF (Asptt Limoges) 673984
Np (vt : ) CHOUAY Rajaa CAF (Asptt Limoges) 568503

TRIPLE SAUT / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 11m25 (vt : -0.5) KOUASSI Berenice CAF (Capo Limoges) 393712
2. 10m80 (vt : -1.6) ASTRUC Marion JUF (Ca Brive*) 952707
3. 10m43 (vt : -1.2) DUMAS Esther ESF (Ussel Ac*) 930425
4. 10m38 (vt : -1.4) ILLY Carole ESF (As Saint-junien) 932169
5. 10m06 (vt : -0.9) LALANNE Lise JUF (Ca Brive*) 851053
6. 9m72 (vt : -1.8) ROUGIER Sabrina CAF (As Saint-junien) 566423
7. 9m63 (vt : -0.5) LOSSOUARN Laetitia ESF (Capo Limoges) 704291
8. 9m39 (vt : -1.2) FRANQUET Camille CAF (Asptt Limoges) 572978
9. 9m27 (vt : -1.8) BRAZ Magali CAF (Ussel Ac*) 300412
10. 9m26 (vt : -1.6) DAOUDA BOUKAR Awadia CAF (Asptt Limoges) 263943

POIDS (4 KG) / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 9m02 MERIGLIER Carole ESF (As Saint-junien) 997177
2. 8m94 MAGNE Elise CAF (Capo Limoges) 872423
3. 8m38 MOREAU Emmanuele VEF (Ussel Ac*) 358023
4. 8m19 GAUCHER Chrystelle ESF (Ca Brive*) 213406
5. 7m31 PARRAIN Cecile ESF (Ussel Ac*) 830576
5. 7m31 PREVOST Martine VEF (As Saint-junien) 313502
7. 6m84 PASSERIEUX Aurelie JUF (Capo Limoges) 211843
8. 6m70 DEFRANCQ Johanne SEF (Asptt Limoges) 421746
9. 6m39 MUSSATO Celine CAF (Ca Brive*) 961836
Np DUMONT Laetitia SEF (Asptt Limoges) 302919

DISQUE (1.0 KG) / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 30m31 PAULET Gaelle SEF (As Saint-junien) 372593
2. 27m53 MANDON Corinne SEF (Ussel Ac*) 356169
3. 23m09 MAHI Amina CAF (Capo Limoges) 421164
4. 22m72 PINOL Myriam SeF (Asptt Limoges) 864820
5. 22m69 PEREIRA Nathalie VEF (Asptt Limoges) 707578
6. 21m75 COUDERT Nelly CAF (Capo Limoges) 450306
7. 20m97 DALEGRE Aude SEF (Ussel Ac*) 502148
8. 19m29 MAILLOT Gislene SEF (As Saint-junien) 938942
9. 18m80 BREL Anais ESF (Ca Brive*) 304877
10. 15m71 BORDAS Sandra CAF (Ca Brive*) 384624

MARTEAU (4 KG) / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 47m60 BEGUIER Delphine SEF (As Saint-junien) 644660
2. 41m88 AMBLARD Annabelle JUF (Ca Brive*) 262593
3. 30m82 MORILLON Laurine CAF (Ca Brive*) 387270
4. 30m47 ORLIANGES Marianne SEF (Ussel Ac*) 718901
5. 24m97 JONQUET Marie Laure ESF (As Saint-junien) 935221
6. 23m70 MAGNE Cecile JUF (Capo Limoges) 856000
7. 23m54 BASTE Mathilde CAF (Capo Limoges) 330206
8. 17m76 FAVRON Severine SEF (Ussel Ac*) 673594
9. 12m37 MAVIKA Tifanie CAF (Asptt Limoges) 673984

JAVELOT (600 G) / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 34m59 LEVEQUE Stephanie SEF (As Saint-junien) 584190
2. 29m85 DESNOYERS Aurelie JUF (Asptt Limoges) 343018
3. 25m26 BORIE Delphine ESF (Ussel Ac*) 926817
4. 23m43 PESTEIL Agnes JUF (Ussel Ac*) 972655
5. 22m63 VILLATTE Maud CAF (Capo Limoges) 382817
6. 18m32 TEIXEIRA Eva JUF (Ca Brive*) 352528
7. 17m31 LACOTTE Marion CAF (Capo Limoges) 321633
8. 15m32 ANTIGNY Benedicte JUF (Ca Brive*) 426245
9. 14m47 COHADON Sophie ESF (Asptt Limoges) 856008
10. 13m82 CLOT Olivia ESF (As Saint-junien) 986473

4 X 100M / SEF SEF Finale 1
1. 51''40 SEF (As Saint-junien) 995577
2. 52''16 JUF (Asptt Limoges) 281623
3. 52''58 CAF (Capo Limoges) 450306
4. 52''72 JUF (Ca Brive*) 262593
5. 54''86 CAF (Ussel Ac*) 300403

4 X 400M / SEF SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 4'13''25 ESF (As Saint-junien) 932169
2. 4'13''32 JUF (Ca Brive*) 352528
3. 4'29''86 ESF (Capo Limoges) 704291
4. 4'30''69 ESF (Ussel Ac*) 930425

3 000M MARCHE / SEF SeF Finale 1
1. 15'31''28 MONTALETANG Maud CAF (Asptt Limoges) 292152
2. 19'56''98 FAVRON Severine SEF (Ussel Ac*) 673594
3. 20'16''48 JONQUET Marie Laure ESF (As Saint-junien) 935221
4. 20'30''08 GENIEYS Pauline CAF (Ca Brive*) 568692
5. 21'46''98 GERBAUD Marie-francoise VEF (Capo Limoges) 450297
6. 22'04''68 JOURDAN Virginie JUF (As Saint-junien) 220415
7. 23'32''78 OLIVIER Agnes VEF (Capo Limoges) 700829
8. 24'57''08 REGNIER Caroline CAF (Ca Brive*) 570446
Np GONZALEZ Marie-ange JUF (Asptt Limoges) 281576

HOMMES
CLASS EQUIPES
1. 26298 pt (Ca Brive*)
2. 24253 pt (As Saint-junien)
3. 21162 pt (Capo Limoges)
4. 18733 pt (Ussel Ac*)
5. 17731 pt (Asptt Limoges)
6. 11746 pt (Es Ussel)
7. 8421 pt (Sam Gueret)
8. 4508 pt (Limoges Ec)
100M / SEM SeM Finale 1 (vt :+0,1)
1. 11''37 FRANCOIS Damien SEM (As Saint-junien) 788478
2. 11''53 CABIROL Yoan ESM (Asptt Limoges) 835753
3. 11''82 PESCHER Cyrille SeM (Capo Limoges) 430312
4. 11''93 BOULE Guillaume CAM (Ca Brive*) 528525
5. 13''20 LAURENT Fabien CAM (Sam Gueret) 969751
6. 13''39 TISSOT Ghristophe SEM (Ussel Ac*) 705882
6. 13''39 RIDOUARD Mathieu CAM (Es Ussel) 552890
Np GAILLARD Jeremi CAM (Limoges Ec) 498599

100M / SEM SeM Finale 2 (vt :+1,1)
1. 11''66 MERIGOUT Loic ESM (As Saint-junien) 489907
2. 12''01 DE RAVEL Florian CAM (Asptt Limoges) 271772
3. 12''38 MALIKI Abdou CAM (Capo Limoges) 707673
4. 12''47 MOUZAT Arnaud SEM (Ca Brive*) 388531
5. 12''49 DUFOSSET Christophe JUM (Limoges Ec) 211082
6. 13''21 MIALDEA Jean Charles SEM (Ussel Ac*) 673590
7. 13''89 CHALUFOUR Christophe CAM (Sam Gueret) 450972

200M / SEM SeM Finale 1 (vt :+2,7)
1. 23''13 DESORME Anthony ESM (Asptt Limoges) 281569
2. 24''08 FERJOUX Jean Charles SEM (As Saint-junien) 516844
3. 24''31 HUMBERT Remi CAM (Sam Gueret) 450974
4. 24''78 PRETESEILLE Romain EsM (Ca Brive*) 435671
5. 25''18 VREGNOLLE Laurent CAM (Capo Limoges) 215467
6. 26''28 LOPEZ Mathias CAM (Es Ussel) 210521
7. 26''32 MAURICE Yvonnick SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707458
8. 35''00 SAGOT Dominique SEM (Limoges Ec) 211205

200M / SEM SeM Finale 2 (vt :+0,6)
1. 23''87 SINAMA Jimmy JUM (Asptt Limoges) 706111
2. 23''93 BOUYSSE Nicolas ESM (Ca Brive*) 881731
3. 24''47 BERTRAND Remi CAM (As Saint-junien) 591220
4. 25''44 LACAUD Stephane CAM (Capo Limoges) 521418
5. 26''79 KITTLER Adrien CAM (Ussel Ac*) 349685

400M / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 52''05 JEROME Jean-francois SEM (Ca Brive*) 441023
2. 54''74 TREBOZ David ESM (Capo Limoges) 934964
3. 55''45 BELLOUNIS Sid Ahmed JUM (Asptt Limoges) 281556
4. 57''33 PRADEAU Benjamin JUM (Sam Gueret) 334807
5. 57''81 MOUTON Eric SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707589
6. 59''11 BAZIN Fabrice SEM (As Saint-junien) 319706
7. 59''69 CHANUT Nicolas SEM (Es Ussel) 759199
Np PERET Fabien JUM (Limoges Ec) 987624

400M / SEM SeM Finale 2
1. 054''43 REGNIER Remi ESM (Ca Brive*) 822199
2. 055''79 ELICE Pascal SEM (Sam Gueret) 935776
3. 055''88 MAGDELIN Maxime EsM (Ussel Ac*) 118017
4. 058''70 SAUTOUR Florent JUM (Capo Limoges) 671563
5. 060''57 PLAT Georges SEM (Es Ussel) 360739
6. 061''17 CHODKIEWICZ Adam SEM (As Saint-junien) 364708
Nc TARKIN Pascal SeM (Asptt Limoges) 281622

800M / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 1'56''68 VERNIERES Stephane SEM (As Saint-junien) 885573
2. 2'00''91 VEYRIERAS Nicolas SEM (Ca Brive*) 436999
3. 2'01''61 ROBINSON Daniel (GBR) JUM (Capo Limoges) 669204
4. 2'03''59 DESBENOIT Nicolas CAM (Ussel Ac*) 570408
5. 2'07''91 CHANUT Yohan SEM (Es Ussel) 862733
6. 2'23''83 PECOUT David SEM (Asptt Limoges) 673994
Np DAMIENS Bertrand ESM (Sam Gueret) 384930
Np GILLARDEAU Thomas SEM (Limoges Ec) 575165

800M / SEM SeM Finale 2
1. 2'05''05 POUPARD Jordan JUM (Capo Limoges) 302415
2. 2'08''90 MALLET Mathieu CAM (Asptt Limoges) 673990
3. 2'09''15 WINTERSHEIM Rockiny SEM (As Saint-junien) 307609
4. 2'11''69 COUDERT J Marie SEM (Ca Brive*) 243658
5. 2'12''41 MASSICARD Xavier CAM (Sam Gueret) 526854
6. 2'17''25 COURTINE Jerome SEM (Es Ussel) 587266
7. 2'32''33 MOUTY David SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707609
Np LE TARRASTI Olivier SEM (Limoges Ec) 876225

1 500M / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 4'01''75 KEBAILI Farid ESM (Capo Limoges) 997178
2. 4'06''22 SALOMON Erwann SEM (Sam Gueret) 773900
3. 4'09''32 AIT OTHMAN Ahmed ESM (Es Ussel) 519936
4. 4'10''22 JARMUSZEWICZ Noe ESM (As Saint-junien) 749864
5. 4'11''20 EL MALAH Soufian JUM (As Saint-junien) 935850
6. 4'12''40 DUPONT Yves SEM (Limoges Ec) 204287
7. 4'15''28 GODET Alexandre ESM (Asptt Limoges) 980229
8. 4'17''68 ARIAPOUTRI Mickael SEM (Ca Brive*) 848872
9. 4'22''29 EYMARD Philippe SEM (Es Ussel) 552096
10. 4'23''67 THIBAUD Benjamin JUM (Capo Limoges) 385127
11. 4'28''46 PEYRAT Dimitri CAM (Ussel Ac*) 563125
12. 4'34''28 NIFEUR Fabrice ESM (Ca Brive*) 442486
13. 4'34''80 FILLOUX Laurent SEM (Asptt Limoges) 830333
14. 4'40''75 LACOTE Vincent ESM (Sam Gueret) 307611
15. 4'49''45 GAILLARD Herve SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707586
Nc CHIANEA Thierry VEM (Limoges Ec) 361845

3 000M / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 08'41''28 BREUIL Thierry SEM (As Saint-junien) 327506
2. 08'45''93 KEBAILI Rachid ESM (Capo Limoges) 231328
3. 08'55''84 DUPONT Maxime JUM (As Saint-junien) 501166
4. 09'09''98 SIMANDOUX Pascal VEM (Es Ussel) 336766
5. 09'13''18 BELLOUNIS Mohamed JUM (Asptt Limoges) 281558
6. 09'30''64 TORRENT Paul SEM (Ca Brive*) 243203
7. 09'40''71 LEOPOLDIE Jean-phil SEM (Capo Limoges) 239454
8. 09'42''54 BELHOMME Eric VEM (Ca Brive*) 443322
9. 10'01''98 FEVRIER Patrick SEM (Asptt Limoges) 343033
10. 10'50''47 FOREST Jean Baptiste CAM (Es Ussel) 476258
11. 10'58''75 CERES Alain VEM (Ussel Ac*) 422932
12. 11'12''30 LAVIGNE Philippe SEM (Ussel Ac*) 310104
Np TAHAR Abdel Kader JUM (Limoges Ec) 393342

5 000M / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 14'23''88 KALLOUD Tayed (ALG) SEM (As Saint-junien) 985823
2. 16'00''25 REBEYROTTE Olivier SEM (As Saint-junien) 470516
3. 16'08''33 CHAUZU Daniel VEM (Ca Brive*) 211829
4. 16'17''46 CHAILLOU Samuel ESM (Ussel Ac*) 706670
5. 16'28''97 LACASSAGNE Francois SEM (Ca Brive*) 913156
6. 16'33''00 JEANNOT Benjamin JUM (Es Ussel) 497078
7. 16'44''23 FLEURY Michel VEM (Limoges Ec) 256991
8. 16'46''43 REYROLLES Jacques SEM (Limoges Ec) 492793
9. 17'16''26 FONTAINE Franck SEM (Asptt Limoges) 570433
10. 17'18''94 VIMONT Sylvain SEM (Es Ussel) 443222
11. 17'41''23 PREZINAT Thierry SEM (Asptt Limoges) 365606
12. 17'53''37 POCHAN Nicolas SEM (Capo Limoges) 760530
13. 19'58''30 MORENO David ESM (Ussel Ac*) 935887
Np SAUVANET Didier VEM (Capo Limoges) 934445
Np MARTEL Francois SEM (Sam Gueret) 417549

110M HAIES (106) / SEM SeM Finale 1 (vt :+0,7)
1. 15''66 SAYSSET Alexandre ESM (Ca Brive*) 904329
2. 15''84 LAURET Nicolas ESM (Ussel Ac*) 926825
3. 16''24 BONNEAU David JUM (As Saint-junien) 260171
4. 16''43 PRETESEILLE Aurelien SEM (Ca Brive*) 901043
5. 17''24 MARQUIS Arnaud ESM (As Saint-junien) 894055
6. 17''70 GRIMONPREZ Mathis CAM (Ussel Ac*) 300408
7. 19''16 SAUTOUR Jean Christophe SEM (Capo Limoges) 830845

400M HAIES (91) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 56''44 RIGAUD Jerome JUM (Ussel Ac*) 300430
2. 58''93 MEZEAU Etienne JUM (Ca Brive*) 834645
3. 59''55 VILLATTE Frederic JUM (Capo Limoges) 943977
4. 065''49 NACOULIVALA Christian SEM (Asptt Limoges) 459517

400M HAIES (91) / SEM SeM Finale 2
1. 060''23 TESSONNEAU François SeM (As Saint-junien) 513617
2. 063''25 CHAMPSEIX Fabien SEM (Ca Brive*) 490618
3. 065''08 DUPONT Emeric ESM (Capo Limoges) 319937
4. 065''44 BAYLE Frederic ESM (Asptt Limoges) 600817
5. 067''52 LEVEZIER Pierre SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707587

3000M STEEPLE (91) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 09'49''16 CROISILLE David SEM (As Saint-junien) 430297
2. 09'58''97 HAMDOUN Chakib ESM (Ca Brive*) 318936
3. 10'08''45 LASVERGNAS Laurent SEM (As Saint-junien) 640792
4. 11'05''34 THOUZEAU Pierrick JUM (Asptt Limoges) 486097
5. 11'13''19 ORLIANGES Yves SEM (Sam Gueret) 608464
6. 11'28''58 PRUVOST Jean-philippe SEM (Ca Brive*) 496706
7. 11'43''36 TARNAUD Julien JUM (Capo Limoges) 964140
8. 11'45''94 TRABI Ahmed VEM (Capo Limoges) 213297
9. 12'05''57 BEYSSAC Florent SEM (Ussel Ac*) 489351
10. 12'24''75 DURAND Cedric SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707605
11. 12'46''74 VIMONT Sylvain SEM (Es Ussel) 443222
Np LESCURE Christian SEM (Es Ussel) 759192
Np VINEL Fabrice SEM (Asptt Limoges) 509852

HAUTEUR / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 1m90 MUNOZ Stephane ESM (Capo Limoges) 955294
2. 1m85 SAYSSET Alexandre ESM (Ca Brive*) 904329
3. 1m80 PREVOST Vivien JUM (As Saint-junien) 995582
4. 1m75 DESORME Anthony ESM (Asptt Limoges) 281569
5. 1m70 MARTY Bertrand SEM (Ca Brive*) 327424
5. 1m70 GUILE Bruno SEM (Capo Limoges) 707675
7. 1m65 LAURENT Fabien CAM (Sam Gueret) 969751
7. 1m65 GAILLARD Jeremi CAM (Limoges Ec) 498599
9. 1m50 KITTLER Adrien CAM (Ussel Ac*) 349685
9. 1m50 CHALUFOUR Christophe CAM (Sam Gueret) 450972
9. 1m50 NACOULIVALA Christian SEM (Asptt Limoges) 459517
9. 1m50 MAGDELIN Maxime EsM (Ussel Ac*) 118017
13. 1m40 EL MALAH Soufian JUM (As Saint-junien) 935850
13. 1m40 LOPEZ Mathias CAM (Es Ussel) 210521
15. 1m30 PLAT Yves SEM (Es Ussel) 421465
Np PERET Fabien JUM (Limoges Ec) 987624

PERCHE / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 4m60 PRETESEILLE Aurelien SEM (Ca Brive*) 901043
2. 4m35 MOUZAT Arnaud SEM (Ca Brive*) 388531
3. 3m00 MASSICARD Xavier CAM (Sam Gueret) 526854
3. 3m00 WOLF Thierry SEM (Ussel Ac*) 417883
5. 2m80 MARTIAL Olivier JUM (Capo Limoges) 375634
6. 2m60 JARMUSZEWICZ Noe ESM (As Saint-junien) 749864
7. 2m20 LEYMARIE Yann SEM (Asptt Limoges) 719061
7. 2m20 TRABI Ahmed VEM (Capo Limoges) 213297
9. 2m00 PEYRAT Dimitri CAM (Ussel Ac*) 563125
Np BARDET Nicolas CAM (Sam Gueret) 912484
Np HUMBERT Remi CAM (Sam Gueret) 450974
Nc BRONDOLO Alexandre EsM (As Saint-junien) 985793

LONGUEUR / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 6m41 (vt : -1,1) LAURET Nicolas ESM (Ussel Ac*) 926825
2. 6m31 (vt : -3,0) TREBOZ David ESM (Capo Limoges) 934964
3. 6m23 (vt : -1,5) BORE Valentin ESM (Asptt Limoges) 997571
4. 6m16 (vt : -1,3) FRANCOIS Damien SEM (As Saint-junien) 788478
5. 6m06 (vt : -0,3) MERIGOUT Loic ESM (As Saint-junien) 489907
6. 5m98 (vt : -1,7) RODRIGUEZ Vincent SEM (Ca Brive*) 848318
7. 5m88 (vt : -1,2) BOUYSSE Nicolas ESM (Ca Brive*) 881731
8. 5m69 (vt : -1,4) DE RAVEL Florian CAM (Asptt Limoges) 271772
9. 5m45 (vt : -1,8) MAURICE Yvonnick SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707458
10. 5m39 (vt : -0,8) HUMBERT Remi CAM (Sam Gueret) 450974
11. 5m38 (vt : -1,1) SAUTOUR Florent JUM (Capo Limoges) 671563
12. 5m21 (vt : -1,2) DUFOSSET Christophe JUM (Limoges Ec) 211082
13. 4m39 (vt : -0,9) FOREST Jean Baptiste CAM (Es Ussel) 476258
14. 3m87 (vt : -1,8) LESCURE Christian SEM (Es Ussel) 759192
Nc (vt : ) PRADEAU Benjamin JUM (Sam Gueret) 334807
Nc (vt : ) GAILLARD Jeremi CAM (Limoges Ec) 498599

TRIPLE SAUT / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 14m32 (vt : +1,6) CABIROL Yoan ESM (Asptt Limoges) 835753
2. 12m86 (vt : +1,8) SINAMA Jimmy JUM (Asptt Limoges) 706111
2. 12m86 (vt : +0,6) RIGAUD Jerome JUM (Ussel Ac*) 300430
4. 12m81 (vt : +1,1) HAMDOUN Chakib ESM (Ca Brive*) 318936
5. 12m79 (vt : +0,7) SAUTOUR Jean Christophe SEM (Capo Limoges) 830845
6. 12m51 (vt : +1,3) FERJOUX Jean Charles SEM (As Saint-junien) 516844
7. 12m22 (vt : +1,3) CHAMPSEIX Fabien SEM (Ca Brive*) 490618
8. 12m04 (vt : +2,5) BERTRAND Remi CAM (As Saint-junien) 591220
9. 12m01 (vt : +1,3) MOUTON Eric SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707589
10. 11m87 (vt : -0,4) ELICE Pascal SEM (Sam Gueret) 935776
11. 11m51 (vt : -0,6) MALIKI Abdou CAM (Capo Limoges) 707673
12. 11m35 (vt : +1,8) AIT OTHMAN Ahmed ESM (Es Ussel) 519936
13. 10m50 (vt : +1,5) RIDOUARD Mathieu CAM (Es Ussel) 552890
Np (vt : ) PECHENART Jean VEM (Limoges Ec) 551952

POIDS (7 KG) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 12m78 DALLIER Aymeric ESM (Sam Gueret) 912485
2. 11m96 LEYMARIE Yann SEM (Asptt Limoges) 719061
3. 11m95 DEMAISON Mathieu SEM (As Saint-junien) 318244
4. 11m86 PELLETIER Laurent SEM (Ca Brive*) 381451
5. 11m21 PRETESEILLE Romain EsM (Ca Brive*) 435671
6. 10m66 DESFARGES Laurent SEM (As Saint-junien) 584423
7. 10m28 MARTIAL Olivier JUM (Capo Limoges) 375634
8. 10m16 AVRIL Nicolas SEM (Capo Limoges) 760756
9. 09m79 WOLF Thierry SEM (Ussel Ac*) 417883
10. 09m36 SANCHEZ Christophe SeM (Asptt Limoges) 708129
11. 08m77 LEVEZIER Pierre SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707587
12. 06m48 PLAT Yves SEM (Es Ussel) 421465
13. 06m00 COURTINE Jerome SEM (Es Ussel) 587266
Np BORE Valentin ESM (Asptt Limoges) 997571

DISQUE (2.0 KG) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 37m19 BERGES Julien JUM (Ca Brive*) 559260
2. 33m85 MARTY Bertrand SEM (Ca Brive*) 327424
3. 33m35 NASSEAU Geoffrey CAM (As Saint-junien) 318090
4. 30m34 CHIPOT Jerome SEM (Ussel Ac*) 315085
5. 29m96 GUILLON Alain VEM (As Saint-junien) 219063
6. 28m99 DELENCLOS Alexis ESM (Capo Limoges) 269643
7. 28m04 RIFFI Julien JUM (Ussel Ac*) 225205
8. 27m13 CATINAUD Julien JUM (Capo Limoges) 760534
9. 23m46 COFFIN Jean-francois SEM (Asptt Limoges) 354828
10. 18m44 PANNETIER Francois VEM (Es Ussel) 336762
11. 16m51 BONNAUD Vincent SEM (Asptt Limoges) 319704
12. 15m14 JEANNOT Benjamin JUM (Es Ussel) 497078

MARTEAU (7 KG) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 45m87 VIALLE Laurent SEM (Ca Brive*) 501535
2. 38m44 BEAUBREUIL Bernard VeM (As Saint-junien) 276922
3. 35m74 FRUCTUOSO Cyril SEM (Ca Brive*) 999517
4. 34m29 SCARINGELLA Alain SEM (Sam Gueret) 410357
5. 33m57 DARTHOUX Julien CAM (As Saint-junien) 329924
6. 28m74 BIONDI Francis VEM (Capo Limoges) 264776
7. 27m91 LOUTRAT Olivier VEM (Ussel Ac*) 707013
8. 21m86 LIMOUZIN Alain VEM (Ussel Ac*) 417858
9. 20m37 BERTRAND Rémi JuM (Asptt Limoges) 708128
10. 19m76 VILATTE Francois VEM (Capo Limoges) 506448
11. 14m63 BAYLE Frederic ESM (Asptt Limoges) 600817

JAVELOT (800 G) / SEM SeM Finale 1
1. 46m17 GRIMONPREZ Mathis CAM (Ussel Ac*) 300408
2. 44m80 VILLARD Francois SEM (As Saint-junien) 947736
3. 43m32 BERGNES Marcel VEM (Ca Brive*) 243643
4. 42m88 NEDBAS Vadim (MOL) SEM (Limoges Ec) 519957
5. 42m27 REGNIER Remi ESM (Ca Brive*) 822199
6. 41m89 ESTRADE David ESM (Limoges Ec) 572901
7. 41m23 BRONDOLO Alexandre EsM (As Saint-junien) 985793
8. 39m69 VILLATTE Frederic JUM (Capo Limoges) 943977
9. 39m11 TAIEB Ali CAM (Capo Limoges) 583327
10. 36m40 TARKIN Pascal SeM (Asptt Limoges) 281622
11. 32m93 DARTOIS Olivier SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707606
12. 31m98 BELLOUNIS Sid Ahmed JUM (Asptt Limoges) 281556
13. 23m88 CHANUT Yohan SEM (Es Ussel) 862733
Nc CHANUT Nicolas SEM (Es Ussel) 759199

4 X 100M / SEM SEM Finale 1
1. 44''73 JUM (As Saint-junien) 260171
2. 44''83 CAM (Ca Brive*) 528525
3. 46''66 CAM (Ussel Ac*) 349685
4. 48''98 CAM (Capo Limoges) 707673
5. 52''42 CAM (Es Ussel) 210521
DQ CAM (Asptt Limoges) 271772

4 X 400M / SEM SEM Finale 1
1. 3'33''82 SEM (Ca Brive*) 901043
2. 3'35''48 SEM (Asptt Limoges)
3. 3'37''82 (GBR) JUM (Capo Limoges) 669204
4. 3'40''94 SEM (As Saint-junien) 516844
5. 3'48''27 SEM (Es Ussel) 862733
6. 3'50''57 SEM (Ussel Ac*) 707589

5 000M MARCHE / SEM SeM Finale Directe 1
1. 24'40''76 VERNIER J-pierre VEM (Ca Brive*) 248308
2. 28'14''44 CHANCY Robert VEM (Ca Brive*) 317601
3. 28'44''89 DESVERGNES Maxime CAM (As Saint-junien) 364877
4. 29'11''69 LIARDOU Patrick VEM (Capo Limoges) 841206
5. 29'36''51 RIFFI Julien JUM (Ussel Ac*) 225205
6. 30'33''12 DROUET Noel VEM (Asptt Limoges) 773746
7. 31'57''72 LIARDOU Franck JUM (Capo Limoges) 767815
8. 32'36''74 PANNETIER Francois VEM (Es Ussel) 336762
9. 33'55''77 PANNETIER Julien CAM (Es Ussel) 471626
10. 35'56''55 BELY Frederick JUM (As Saint-junien) 304432
Nc JAMMET Mickael JUM (Asptt Limoges) 406725
Nc SOULIER Anthony CAM (As Saint-junien) 575634
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS