MES ACCÈS
05/05 : Interclubs Nationale 2 - 1er tour - Issoire (AUV)
[Retour]

FEMMES
 
CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 18025 PT F (AS MONTFERRAND *)
2. 17751 PT F (EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES*)
3. 16801 PT F (ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND)

 

100M SeF Finale 1 (vt :)
1. 12''73 MAYOT Francoise ESF (As Montferrand *) 794402
2. 12''94 MESONES Vanessa SEF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 922511
3. 13''10 BOURGEONNIER Amelie CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 391746
4. 15''86 MACHURON Caroline CAF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 439368
5. 16''17 LIOTIER Lydie CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 700637
Np BEN NEJMA Nora ESF (As Montferrand *) 452505

 

200M SeF Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 26''52 RENAULT Stephanie CAF (Chaville Athletisme) 559416
2. 27''46 MARTIN Elodie SEF (As Montferrand *) 988185
3. 28''48 TOURAILLE Estelle CAF (As Montferrand *) 462181
4. 29''77 BARON Chloe CAF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 439189
5. 30''09 TUTOY Aude JUF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 956081
6. 37''60 CHASSAIGNE Marion CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 675811

 

400M SeF Finale 1
1. 65''85 LAGGOUN Dalila SEF (As Montferrand *) 209453
1. 65''85 TOUCHE Murielle SEF (As Montferrand *) 987670
3. 66''87 BROUCQSAULT Mathilde ESF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 383253
4. 68''17 LEPOT Celine JUF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 227799
5. 70''04 FOURNIER Sophie SEF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 671247
6. 72''77 RAMILLIEN Estelle JUF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 587378

 

800M SeF Finale 1
1. 2'26''33 MARE Ninon JUF (As Montferrand *) 886758
2. 2'34''53 BOURRON Prisca ESF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 817593
3. 2'40''37 PORTE Keria CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 584816
4. 2'41''11 ROBERT Catherine SEF (As Montferrand *) 529434
5. 2'49''27 HUBY Jennifer CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 965274
6. 2'52''02 BREUZE Julie CAF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 922412

 

1 500M SeF Finale 1
1. 4'51''70 CASTANHEIRA Regine SEF (As Montferrand *) 279044
2. 5'08''33 STRICKLAND Claire JUF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 942705
3. 5'22''77 JAUSIONS Myriam ESF (As Montferrand *) 264959
4. 5'31''89 ALAOUI Meriem VEF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 700302
5. 6'02''58 BRUNET Angelique CAF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 345125
6. 6'10''15 SAURET Virginie CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 564654

 

3 000M SeF Finale 1
1. 10'17''80 CAVAGNA Christelle VEF (As Montferrand *) 764451
2. 11'20''87 SUC Sandrine SEF (As Montferrand *) 408794
3. 11'42''98 VOYER Nicole VEF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 521406
4. 13'09''31 BLANC Ingrid ESF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 700320
5. 13'41''95 VERFAILLE Josette VEF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 435211

 

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 14''98 LEPINARD Estelle CAF (As Montferrand *) 289865
2. 15''83 FETAUD Amandine ESF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 792812
3. 16''82 LABROUSSE Marine CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 971793
4. 18''81 COUTAREL Lise CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 458835
5. 22''51 TAILLON Emilie CAF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 403410
Np BENHRA Najate JUF (As Montferrand *) 972323

 

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 1
1. 73''01 DUPRAY Emilie ESF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 792811
2. 74''22 BIANCHIN Agnes ESF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 320401
3. 75''24 BATTUT Emilie ESF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 220108
4. 75''91 DUMONT Emilie ESF (As Montferrand *) 477609
5. 86''48 MILLIEN Carole ESF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 472716

 

HAUTEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 1m48 LEPINARD Estelle CAF (As Montferrand *) 289865
2. 1m45 PORTE Keria CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 584816
3. 1m40 DE ROSA Marion CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 220540
4. 1m30 TUTOY Aude JUF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 956081
Np ROBERT Catherine SEF (As Montferrand *) 529434
Nc SAINT SAENS Valerie SEF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 478637

 

PERCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 3m70 GENEVRIER Elise JUF (As Montferrand *) 333390
2. 3m30 BENHRA Najate JUF (As Montferrand *) 972323
3. 2m20 LABROUSSE Marine CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 971793
4. 2m00 COUTAREL Lise CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 458835
5. 1m80 BREUZE Julie CAF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 922412
6. 1m60 BARON Chloe CAF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 439189

 

LONGUEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 5m46 (vt : Nc) MAYOT Francoise ESF (As Montferrand *) 794402
2. 5m10 (vt : Nc) HUBY Jennifer CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 965274
3. 4m35 (vt : Nc) DUMONT Emilie ESF (As Montferrand *) 477609
4. 4m27 (vt : Nc) RENAULT Stephanie CAF (Chaville Athletisme) 559416
5. 3m74 (vt : Nc) BRUNET Angelique CAF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 345125
6. 3m66 (vt : Nc) MACHURON Caroline CAF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 439368

 

TRIPLE SAUT SeF Finale 1
1. 10m31 (vt : Nc) LIVEBARDON Agnes ESF (As Montferrand *) 639512
2. 10m21 (vt : Nc) FETAUD Amandine ESF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 792812
3. 9m62 (vt : Nc) BOURGEONNIER Amelie CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 391746
4. 9m25 (vt : Nc) GRUDA-HENDZEL Marie-ali CAF (As Montferrand *) 262012
5. 8m84 (vt : Nc) BIANCHIN Agnes ESF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 320401
6. 8m50 (vt : Nc) TAILLON Emilie CAF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 403410

 

POIDS (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 7m30 BOURRON Prisca ESF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 817593
2. 6m84 DE ROSA Marion CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 220540
3. 6m73 ALAOUI Meriem VEF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 700302
4. 6m24 TOUCHE Murielle SEF (As Montferrand *) 987670
5. 5m39 VERFAILLE Josette VEF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 435211
6. 5m04 CASTANHEIRA Regine SEF (As Montferrand *) 279044

 

DISQUE (1.0 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 37m87 SAINT SAENS Valerie SEF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 478637
2. 18m10 RAMILLIEN Estelle JUF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 587378
3. 15m31 SAURET Virginie CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 564654
4. 13m28 FUSEAU Anna ESF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 581501
Np DUMERY Karine JUF (As Montferrand *) 287301

 

MARTEAU (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 41m32 PEZERY Geraldine SEF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 491325
2. 25m88 MARTIN Elodie SEF (As Montferrand *) 988185
3. 24m27 ITIER Dominique VEF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 230835
4. 20m94 LIVEBARDON Agnes ESF (As Montferrand *) 639512
5. 17m25 BATTUT Emilie ESF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 220108
6. 11m02 STRICKLAND Claire JUF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 942705

 

JAVELOT (600G) SeF Finale 1
1. 28m39 MESONES Vanessa SEF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 922511
2. 18m89 MILLIEN Carole ESF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 472716
3. 17m23 CHASSAIGNE Marion CAF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 675811
4. 13m85 FOURNIER Sophie SEF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 671247
Np LEROI Estelle SEF (As Montferrand *) 583759
Np ALAMI Nawal JUF (As Montferrand *) 906911

 

4 X 100 SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 51''36 SEF (As Montferrand *)
2. 54''69 SEF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*)
DQ SEF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand)

 

4 X 400 SEF Finale 1
1. 4'13''77 JUF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 956081
2. 4'21''94 ESF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 383253
3. 4'28''91 SEF (As Montferrand *) 987670

 

3000M MARCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 15'28''66 BLANCHET Caroline ESF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 867412
2. 19'28''44 ITIER Dominique VEF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 230835
3. 20'42''00 MOUTIER Brigitte VEF (As Montferrand *) 299953
4. 24'18''25 CHAPOTOT Corinne VEF (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 917158
Np PAJOUL Delcina VEF (As Montferrand *) 949306

 

HOMMES
 
CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 21083 PT M (AS MONTFERRAND *)
2. 21045 PT M (ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND)
3. 20440 PT M (EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES*)
4. 17095 PT M (RC VICHY)
5. 14255 PT M (ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ROMAGNAT)
6. 12696 PT M (US ISSOIRE)

 

100M SeM Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 11''14 MERINI Karim SEM (As Montferrand *) 624772
2. 11''29 REISCH Gregory JUM (Rc Vichy) 496596
3. 11''66 VROUST Philippe SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 344586
4. 12''06 DENIS Sylvain JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 403397
5. 13''33 VERNHES Raphael JUM (Us Issoire) 442700
6. 13''98 TARISTAS Ludovic VEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 453644

 

100M SeM Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 11''41 ANDRE Jerome ESM (As Montferrand *) 665963
2. 11''43 DOUCET Adrien CAM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 323760
3. 12''01 CARCONE Jonathan CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 433261
4. 12''03 COUDERT Sebastien CAM (Us Issoire) 954316
5. 12''38 RIBOULET Fabien JUM (Rc Vichy) 450696
6. 13''85 KIJKO Kevin CAM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 211628

 

200M SeM Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 22''83 COMBELLE Gregory JUM (As Montferrand *) 911241
2. 23''65 BICHOFFE Jerome SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 346120
3. 23''84 LABARRE Antoine JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 922384
4. 24''38 DESCHAUME Gregory JUM (Rc Vichy) 821938
5. 25''83 DUFOUR Frederic SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 455608
6. 28''76 IVORRA Alain SEM (Us Issoire) 459207

 

200M SeM Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 23''30 CUBIZOLLE Ludovic SEM (As Montferrand *) 557198
2. 24''54 BORY Gauthier JUM (Rc Vichy) 588345
3. 24''93 GREDIAC Gaetan CAM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 380182
4. 24''95 GAUCHER Timothee CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 521163
5. 28''25 CASTILLO Eric SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 453621
6. 28''55 CHAZAL Jerome SEM (Us Issoire) 552403

 

400M SeM Finale 1
1. 52''06 ALLA David SEM (As Montferrand *) 477187
2. 52''60 GHARRACH Mourad ESM (Rc Vichy) 498701
3. 53''00 BELKHIR Daniel SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 346493
4. 55''63 BOYER Vincent ESM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 583721
5. 57''57 OLLIER Laurent SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 521443
6. 63''24 MARQUET Alain VEM (Us Issoire) 478125

 

400M SeM Finale 2
1. 55''04 LEONARDI Antoine JUM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 700298
2. 55''40 DESCHAUME Pierrick ESM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 284532
3. 60''21 PERRUS Joel SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 587619
4. 61''68 MARQUET Christophe SEM (Us Issoire) 424949
Np FABREGUES Renaud ESM (As Montferrand *) 314588

 

800M SeM Série 1
1. 1'59''11 Q GEZZAR Nordine ESM (As Montferrand *) 250508
2. 2'01''84 Q SCHATTEMAN Nicolas JUM (As Montferrand *) 333378
3. 2'03''89 Q DOMME Gregory CAM (Us Issoire) 486993
4. 2'04''34 Q COMBET Arnaud SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 711640
5. 2'04''76 Q DEJEAN Pascal SEM (Rc Vichy) 280981
6. 2'06''23 Q ZORGNOTTI Romain JUM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 538315
7. 2'09''69 GUERIAUD Patrice VEM (Rc Vichy) 321521
8. 2'11''10 DUFOUR Guillaume ESM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 216785
9. 2'11''39 COLLINET Julien JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 600627
10. 2'25''36 FADI Philippe VEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 849480
11. 2'41''72 DOMME Kevin CAM (Us Issoire) 486990
Np BAADECHE Cherif SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 595770

 

1 500M SeM Finale 1
1. 4'02''76 ZIOINI Badre Din SEM (As Montferrand *) 821930
2. 4'05''10 GARCIA Julien SEM (As Montferrand *) 857779
3. 4'08''58 LEPOT Jerome SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 867441
4. 4'26''06 JRIRI Ouadi CAM (Rc Vichy) 206132
5. 4'27''57 TOUZARD Hugues SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 947285
6. 4'34''17 TIREL Pierre ESM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 754470
7. 5'01''06 BARRET Julien CAM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 458834
8. 5'05''90 PILVEN Pierre-henri VEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 392239
9. 5'09''78 DORCKEL Julien CAM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 597841
10. 5'13''39 HURDIEL Yann SEM (Rc Vichy) 505955
11. 5'24''21 VEDRY Christophe SEM (Us Issoire) 459206
Np ALLION Pascal SEM (Us Issoire) 340212

 

3 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 8'50''30 GUINET Frederic SEM (As Montferrand *) 427043
2. 9'15''48 DUARTE Jose VEM (As Montferrand *) 215188
3. 9'31''96 FAYET Benoit SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 559418
4. 9'33''15 VIDARD-ROUSSEAU Jerome SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 553118
5. 9'46''22 MARSURA Phillippe VEM (Rc Vichy) 457064
6. 9'48''67 TRABUT Eric SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 587163
7. 9'59''18 VILLECHENON Cyril SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 521442
8. 10'18''66 RAYNAUD Jacques SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 550554
9. 10'26''71 MOIROUX Philippe SEM (Us Issoire) 340216
10. 10'43''29 PERARD Jean-claude JUM (Rc Vichy) 457059
11. 11'01''21 MUNUERA Michel VEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 230837

 

5 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 14'57''14 MONCIAUX Jean Pierre VEM (As Montferrand *) 241745
2. 16'01''32 ROCHE Bruno VEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 215219
3. 16'06''21 AMIOT Antoine SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 453617
4. 16'24''41 BRETHENOUX Franck SEM (As Montferrand *) 892879
5. 16'43''45 BEURRIER Pascal SEM (Rc Vichy) 555715
6. 16'44''36 DARANJO Jean-pierre VEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 355994
7. 16'52''86 LANCELLE Gilles VEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 325073
8. 17'06''04 CHALARD Jean Yves VEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 367713
9. 17'24''77 SOARES Edouard VEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 479422
10. 17'37''01 BOUET Philippe VEM (Rc Vichy) 866183
11. 19'12''77 ESQUIS Alain VEM (Us Issoire) 463228
Np WUSYK Bruno SEM (Us Issoire) 340215

 

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 1 (vt :)
1. 18''32 FRIESS-BRIGHT Jerome JUM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 417448
2. 18''82 PETIT Cyril SEM (Rc Vichy) 794446
3. 21''43 DALLE Nicolas JUM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 702039
4. 21''80 BOUILLOT Laurent SEM (Us Issoire) 490395

 

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 20''54 CIVET Jerome SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 581098
2. 22''30 THOMAS Franck CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 433258
3. 28''06 KIJKO Gael CAM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 380179
Np BOUSCAVEL Philippe VEM (As Montferrand *) 305210

 

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 59''40 COMBARET Nicolas JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 817597
2. 60''70 SOBOTKA Martin ESM (Us Issoire) 753576
3. 64''40 DUMEAUX Benoit SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 346073
4. 67''40 LAURON Thierry SEM (Rc Vichy) 215030
5. 75''00 DELORME Jean-christophe SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 400842

 

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 2
1. 57''40 GRON Romain SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 901917
2. 64''40 MAUPAS Frederic JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 320479
3. 64''70 PETITBERGHIEN Gerard VEM (Rc Vichy) 268059
4. 78''00 LAMIRAND Pascal SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 528837

 

3000M STEEPLE (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 10'02''73 GROLLET Laurent SEM (As Montferrand *) 583647
2. 10'26''48 SAURET Christophe ESM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 859310
3. 10'36''06 MILOUDI Soufyane JUM (As Montferrand *) 490614
4. 10'50''24 LABORDE Vincent SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 453631
5. 10'51''32 CLAIRE Michel VEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 214946
6. 10'53''48 ORLHAC Thierry VEM (Us Issoire) 318473
7. 10'54''27 LABROUSSE Armel JUM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 860599
8. 11'17''31 LABONNE Christophe SEM (Rc Vichy) 440567
9. 11'24''83 ROUICHI Philippe SEM (Us Issoire) 570007
10. 11'31''11 CABANNE Julien JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 521660
Np BRUNON Serge VEM (Rc Vichy) 480742
Np BILLONNET David SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 471409

 

HAUTEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 1m75 BRAJON Bertrand SEM (As Montferrand *) 859696
2. 1m60 DEGUIS Christian SEM (As Montferrand *) 344751
2. 1m60 GREDIAC Gaetan CAM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 380182
2. 1m60 EGOUNLETY Eric JUM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 913088
5. 1m50 DESCHAUME Pierrick ESM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 284532
5. 1m50 OLLIER Laurent SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 521443
5. 1m50 KIJKO Gael CAM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 380179
5. 1m50 AHALLOUCH Hosni ESM (Rc Vichy) 595165
5. 1m50 SOBOTKA Martin ESM (Us Issoire) 753576
5. 1m50 GHARRACH Mourad ESM (Rc Vichy) 498701
11. 1m30 BUISSONNIERE Thierry SEM (Us Issoire) 516580
Nc TOURNIE Hugues CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 922367

 

PERCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 3m60 DUARTE Nelson CAM (As Montferrand *) 529417
2. 3m40 RIGAUDIAS Julien CAM (Rc Vichy) 269053
3. 3m20 DANTHONY Guillaume CAM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 458823
4. 2m80 GRON Romain SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 901917
5. 2m40 GROS Paul CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 284500
5. 2m40 FILLON Sebastien CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 583549
7. 2m20 DALLE Nicolas JUM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 702039
Nc GALLIANO Thomas JUM (As Montferrand *) 923098
Nc KIJKO Kevin CAM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 211628
Nc DEJEAN Pascal SEM (Rc Vichy) 280981

 

LONGUEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 6m54 (vt : Nc) MERINI Karim SEM (As Montferrand *) 624772
2. 6m27 (vt : Nc) REISCH Gregory JUM (Rc Vichy) 496596
3. 6m22 (vt : Nc) ANDRE Jerome ESM (As Montferrand *) 665963
4. 6m19 (vt : Nc) DOUCET Adrien CAM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 323760
5. 6m15 (vt : Nc) BELKHIR Daniel SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 346493
6. 6m13 (vt : Nc) DESCHAUME Gregory JUM (Rc Vichy) 821938
7. 6m02 (vt : Nc) BENOIT Romain JUM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 531849
8. 5m91 (vt : Nc) LOPEZ Leo CAM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 589641
9. 5m37 (vt : Nc) GAUCHER Timothee CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 521163
10. 4m72 (vt : Nc) IVORRA Alain SEM (Us Issoire) 459207
11. 4m60 (vt : Nc) MARQUET Christophe SEM (Us Issoire) 424949
12. 4m47 (vt : Nc) TARISTAS Ludovic VEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 453644

 

TRIPLE SAUT SeM Finale 1
1. 13m96 (vt : Nc) FRIESS-BRIGHT Jerome JUM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 417448
2. 12m96 (vt : Nc) ATCHIKPA Gildas SEM (As Montferrand *) 988168
3. 12m61 (vt : Nc) COUDERT Sebastien CAM (Us Issoire) 954316
4. 12m15 (vt : Nc) BORY Gauthier JUM (Rc Vichy) 588345
5. 12m11 (vt : Nc) COMBELLE Gregory JUM (As Montferrand *) 911241
6. 11m73 (vt : Nc) DENIS Sylvain JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 403397
7. 11m29 (vt : Nc) REBOUL Mathieu CAM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 588798
8. 11m09 (vt : Nc) COMBET Arnaud SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 711640
9. 11m04 (vt : Nc) DOMME Gregory CAM (Us Issoire) 486993
10. 10m74 (vt : Nc) PETIT Cyril SEM (Rc Vichy) 794446
11. 9m64 (vt : Nc) BORDEL Michel VEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 533407
12. 9m30 (vt : Nc) BOYER Vincent ESM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 583721

 

POIDS (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 10m32 ALLA David SEM (As Montferrand *) 477187
2. 8m32 CIVET Jerome SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 581098
3. 7m87 BICHOFFE Jerome SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 346120
4. 7m53 LAMBERT Daniel VEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 435209
5. 7m32 MATHE Edouard JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 220050
6. 7m31 DELORME Jean-christophe SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 400842
7. 7m10 ROUGIER Christian VEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 704691
8. 6m93 MARQUET Alain VEM (Us Issoire) 478125
9. 6m83 CUBIZOLLE Ludovic SEM (As Montferrand *) 557198
10. 6m79 AHALLOUCH Hosni ESM (Rc Vichy) 595165
11. 6m53 ALLION Pascal SEM (Us Issoire) 340212
12. 6m22 HURDIEL Yann SEM (Rc Vichy) 505955

 

DISQUE (2.0 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 32m10 BUISSONNIERE Thierry SEM (Us Issoire) 516580
2. 29m75 LAMUGNIERE Julien CAM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 322405
3. 29m62 DANTHONY Guillaume CAM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 458823
4. 27m99 TERPEREAU Patrice VEM (As Montferrand *) 333540
5. 27m09 BOUILLOT Laurent SEM (Us Issoire) 490395
6. 24m18 LOPEZ RUA Jose VEM (Rc Vichy) 215031
7. 22m83 GROS Paul CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 284500
8. 20m12 CARCONE Jonathan CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 433261
9. 18m23 PETITBERGHIEN Gerard VEM (Rc Vichy) 268059
10. 17m87 DUFOUR Frederic SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 455608
11. 15m67 TRABUT Eric SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 587163
12. 14m52 BOEUF Christian VEM (As Montferrand *) 318393

 

MARTEAU (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 33m54 CHAIBRIANT Harry SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 427065
2. 28m43 LABARRE Antoine JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 922384
3. 28m11 LAURON Thierry SEM (Rc Vichy) 215030
4. 21m12 VROUST Philippe SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 344586
5. 17m79 TIREL Pierre ESM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 754470
6. 16m87 SOUCHE Didier SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 810715
7. 15m91 CASTILLO Eric SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 453621
8. 14m75 PELISSIER Gilles VEM (Us Issoire) 933809
9. 12m88 MARQUET Guy VEM (Us Issoire) 251518
10. 12m70 LABONNE Christophe SEM (Rc Vichy) 440567
Np BOUSCAVEL Philippe VEM (As Montferrand *) 305210

 

JAVELOT (800G) SeM Finale 1
1. 42m07 BRAJON Bertrand SEM (As Montferrand *) 859696
2. 41m87 SAURET Christophe ESM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 859310
3. 38m82 COMBARET Nicolas JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 817597
4. 35m99 CARDEY Cyrille SEM (As Montferrand *) 603225
5. 33m76 CHABERT Franck SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 417450
6. 32m33 RIGAUDIAS Julien CAM (Rc Vichy) 269053
7. 31m46 REBOUL Mathieu CAM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 588798
8. 31m28 CLEMENCON Michel SEM (Rc Vichy) 631541
9. 27m15 MESTRE Philippe VEM (Us Issoire) 968932
10. 25m71 ESQUIS Alain VEM (Us Issoire) 463228
11. 25m61 FILLON Sebastien CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 583549
12. 21m82 BAADECHE Cherif SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 595770

 

4 X 100 SEM Finale 1
1. 43''25 JUM (As Montferrand *) 911241
2. 44''63 CAM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 323760
3. 45''17 JUM (Rc Vichy) 450696
4. 45''99 JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 403397
5. 50''39 CAM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 588798
6. 50''64 JUM (Us Issoire) 442700

 

4 X 400 SEM Finale 1
1. 3'36''51 SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 711640
2. 3'37''01 SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 417450
3. 3'43''55 SEM (As Montferrand *)
4. 3'44''97 SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat)
5. 3'49''18 SEM (Rc Vichy) 280981
6. 4'04''60 VEM (Us Issoire) 478125

 

5000M MARCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 24'13''04 FORICHON Nicolas JUM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 922385
2. 27'01''35 POYET Gilles VEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 953755
3. 28'29''35 HEYER Robert VEM (As Montferrand *) 298439
4. 29'18''55 TOURNIE Hugues CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 922367
5. 31'58''82 PELISSIER Gilles VEM (Us Issoire) 933809
6. 32'46''83 MOURET Christian VEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 440020
7. 33'16''84 MAZET Patrick VEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 972843
8. 36'33''70 DECARVALHO Francisco (POR) SEM (Association Sportive Romagnat) 703150
9. 37'06''60 KERDEVEZ Robert VEM (As Montferrand *) 279050
10. 37'15''04 PLANTARD Yves VEM (Us Issoire) 473612
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS