MES ACCÈS
18/05 : Interclubs Nationale 2 - Libourne (AQU)
[Retour]

FEMMES
 
 CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 21161 PT () F (AS LIBOURNE*)
2. 18509 PT () F (UA GUJAN-MESTRAS)
3. 16810 PT () F (CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME)
4. 15215 PT () F (SU AGEN)
5. 13749 PT () F (STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT)
6. 9019 PT () F (CU PAU)

 

100M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+4.0)
1. 12''85 (891) JACKOWSKI Celine JUF (Su Agen) 865559
2. 13''09 (855) PALMERI Sophia CAF (As Libourne*) 528451
3. 13''29 (825) BLEURVACQ Christelle JUF (Cu Pau) 260352
4. 13''71 (765) PLISSON Marie CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 343352
5. 13''78 (755) BARTHELEMY Nathalie ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 859925
6. 14''32 (680) SALEMBIER Flavia CAF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 912782

 

100M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+4.0)
1. 13''23 (834) BALLARIN Adeline CAF (Su Agen) 430396
2. 13''77 (756) LEBLOND Elise ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 990900
3. 13''97 (728) LEFEBURE Christine CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 660975
4. 14''16 (702) BAUDIN Carole CAF (As Libourne*) 526609
5. 14''38 (672) SOLACROUP Marine CAF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 410381

 

200M SeF Finale 1 (vt :+2.1)
1. 24''26 (1047) MABO Rebecca CAF (Cu Pau) 376016
2. 25''42 (964) LABARBE Cecile ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 316930
3. 27''37 (833) BUL Florence CAF (Su Agen) 352949
4. 28''45 (764) PAJOT WAGNER Lea CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 285258
5. 29''47 (702) MACAUD Maire Charlotte JuF 851972
6. 29''64 (692) DIEUDONNE Carole SEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 395555

 

200M SeF Finale 2 (vt :+4.0)
1. 27''89 (799) BOUTY Sonia CAF (As Libourne*) 216703
2. 27''98 (794) CASTANDET Isabelle ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 986855
3. 29''56 (696) BUZZIGHIN Betty SEF (Su Agen) 562271
4. 33''30 (492) FERRE Aurelie CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 412053
5. 37''21 (316) LALOT Anne Laure ESF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 857856
Np (0) DUFAU Estelle CAF (Cu Pau) 377845

 

400M SeF Finale 1
1. 55''71 (1013) VALDONADO Laetitia SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 709432
2. 59''52 (897) MERIT Emmanuelle JUF (As Libourne*) 327918
3. 63''54 (781) DE WILDT Judith (NED) ESF (Su Agen) 918991
4. 70''16 (609) OLIVIE Celine SEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 387767
Np (0) CAILLE Stephanie JUF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 456246

 

400M SeF Finale 2
1. 67''94 (664) BOUTET Johanna ESF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 997888
2. 68''63 (647) BROUSTAUT Julie JUF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 457131
3. 69''09 (635) MOUCHEBEUF Axelle JUF (As Libourne*) 384879
4. 75''72 (480) FRANCESCHINIS Delphine SEF (Su Agen) 220350
5. 78''89 (414) COURONNE Helene ESF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 799962

 

800M SeF Finale 1
1. 2'24''11 (765) GREGOIRE Marina CAF (Cu Pau) 443920
2. 2'27''09 (722) GARGAT Nacera ESF (Su Agen) 304287
3. 2'31''83 (657) CHAUSSADE Audrey CAF (As Libourne*) 293297
4. 2'39''81 (555) VALETTE Anne CAF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 260056
5. 2'44''89 (494) BARASCOU Julie CAF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 385232
6. 3'01''65 (318) DELSART Marine CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 214095

 

800M SeF Finale 2
1. 2'37''97 (578) SOUQUET Lucie CAF (As Libourne*) 446345
2. 2'51''12 (424) FORMAL Laure CAF (Su Agen) 673467
3. 2'53''54 (399) TOUSSAINT Elodie CAF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 407373
4. 3'32''64 (95) SIMONNET Sophie CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 272655

 

1 500M SeF Finale 1
1. 5'02''34 (760) ROUANI Malika CAF (As Libourne*) 505508
2. 5'06''33 (734) VALETTE Julie CAF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 260055
3. 5'11''45 (702) TILHET PRAT Floriane CAF (Cu Pau) 425303
4. 5'19''74 (652) MONTEIL Karine SEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 484826
5. 5'58''10 (445) SPARFEL Amelie CAF (As Libourne*) 595150
6. 6'10''36 (387) CASTINEL Laetitia SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 304895
7. 6'19''70 (345) ROTEREAU Celia SEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 708056

 

3 000M SeF Finale 1
1. 10'02''74 (916) MILLONCOURT Lucie SEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 302715
2. 10'53''87 (765) DAMAISIN Marie-laure VEF (Su Agen) 562297
3. 10'54''84 (763) CAMPOT Delphine SEF (As Libourne*) 976744
4. 11'22''63 (687) MASSA Marjolaine VEF (Su Agen) 947047
5. 11'45''04 (629) BALDONI-ANDREY Christine (CAN) VEF (Cu Pau) 666321
6. 11'45''09 (628) ROI-SANS-SAC Nathalie SEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 480174
7. 11'51''82 (612) THIROT Anne-marie VEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 364075
8. 11'53''71 (607) DESVAUX Catherine SEF (As Libourne*) 201382
9. 13'27''67 (395) NARDOU Corinne VEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 373283
Np (0) GAUBERT Florence SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 215826

 

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 1 (vt :+2.8)
1. 14''59 (968) PREAU Christelle ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 653131
2. 17''17 (694) LESUR Delphine JUF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 922555
3. 18''70 (552) LACROIX Heloise CAF (Su Agen) 352995
4. 18''85 (539) LIONARD Floriane JUF (As Libourne*) 832600
5. 19''83 (458) LASSIGNARDIE Agnes SEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 474737

 

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 2 (vt :+3.5)
1. 18''51 (569) JADAS Fanny CAF (Su Agen) 448305
2. 20''34 (419) DESPEAUX Cecile SEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 583269
3. 20''77 (387) KERAVAL Laure CAF (As Libourne*) 595140
Np (0) NICHOLLS Kathya SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 703187

 

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 1
1. 68''01 (848) GAUDIN Laure JUF (As Libourne*) 962027
2. 75''61 (678) BONNEAU Lise JUF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 910811
3. 75''92 (672) PEZET-GONNET Christine VEF (Su Agen) 505435

 

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 2
1. 85''37 (488) EL KABBOURI Najet SEF (As Libourne*) 525215

 

HAUTEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 1m66 (842) PREAU Christelle ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 653131
2. 1m55 (724) MABO Rebecca CAF (Cu Pau) 376016
2. 1m55 (724) TEYTON Christelle SEF (As Libourne*) 603002
4. 1m45 (618) LESUR Delphine JUF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 922555
5. 1m40 (565) MANCIET Isabelle SEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 584561
5. 1m40 (565) TOUSSAINT Elodie CAF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 407373
5. 1m40 (565) VALDONADO Laetitia SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 709432
8. 1m30 (461) SOLACROUP Marine CAF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 410381
8. 1m30 (461) CHAUSSADE Audrey CAF (As Libourne*) 293297
8. 1m30 (461) BRINGUE Christelle JUF (Cu Pau) 260353
11. 1m20 (357) DE WILDT Judith (NED) ESF (Su Agen) 918991

 

PERCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 3m15 (687) CASTANDET Isabelle ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 986855
2. 2m80 (566) BARTHELEMY Nathalie ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 859925
3. 2m40 (429) LIONARD Floriane JUF (As Libourne*) 832600
3. 2m40 (429) LE PLUS Celine SEF (As Libourne*) 708691
5. 2m20 (361) WAGNER Francine VEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 408471
6. 2m00 (294) MONTEIL Karine SEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 484826
7. 1m60 (160) GARGAT Nacera ESF (Su Agen) 304287
7. 1m60 (160) JADAS Fanny CAF (Su Agen) 448305

 

LONGUEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 5m18 (vt : +4.0) (778) BLEURVACQ Christelle JUF (Cu Pau) 260352
2. 4m53 (vt : Nc) (630) PLISSON Marie CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 343352
3. 4m52 (vt : +2.8) (627) GAUDIN Laure JUF (As Libourne*) 962027
4. 4m42 (vt : Nc) (605) LIONARD Angelique ESF (As Libourne*) 706600
5. 4m24 (vt : +2.0) (564) LEBLOND Elise ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 990900
6. 3m95 (vt : +3.5) (499) BROUSTAUT Julie JUF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 457131
7. 3m90 (vt : +2.8) (487) DIEUDONNE Carole SEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 395555
8. 3m82 (vt : Nc) (469) FORMAL Laure CAF (Su Agen) 673467
9. 3m65 (vt : +3.3) (431) COURONNE Helene ESF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 799962
10. 3m49 (vt : Nc) (396) LEFEBURE Christine CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 660975

 

TRIPLE SAUT SeF Finale 1
1. 10m94 (vt : +0.8) (763) LABARBE Cecile ESF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 316930
2. 10m78 (vt : +3.7) (745) LACROIX Heloise CAF (Su Agen) 352995
3. 10m08 (vt : +2.7) (667) BARASCOU Julie CAF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 385232
4. 9m72 (vt : +4.3) (627) BOUTET Johanna ESF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 997888
5. 9m68 (vt : +4.3) (622) TAUDIN Stephanie JUF (As Libourne*) 903184
6. 9m66 (vt : +3.1) (620) BUZZIGHIN Betty SEF (Su Agen) 562271
7. 9m13 (vt : +2.6) (562) SOUQUET Lucie CAF (As Libourne*) 446345
8. 9m04 (vt : +4.2) (552) VALETTE Anne CAF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 260056
9. 8m65 (vt : +3.7) (509) CARRIER Alice CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 351002
10. 8m38 (vt : +4.4) (479) SALEMBIER Flavia CAF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 912782

 

POIDS (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 9m94 (537) FARAGO. Sabine VEF (As Libourne*) 866429
2. 8m25 (433) LIONARD Angelique ESF (As Libourne*) 706600
3. 7m25 (372) DELSART Marine CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 214095
4. 7m24 (371) CARRIER Alice CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 351002
5. 6m90 (350) DARRIEUSSECQ Magali SEF (Cu Pau) 494191
6. 6m53 (327) PEDUCASSE Christine VEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 236310
7. 6m45 (322) JACKOWSKI Celine JUF (Su Agen) 865559
8. 6m08 (300) BELZUZ Marie Christine VEF (Cu Pau) 582403
9. 5m87 (287) MASSA Marjolaine VEF (Su Agen) 947047
10. 5m83 (284) CASTINEL Laetitia SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 304895
10. 5m83 (284) DIEUDONNE Christel SEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 358125
12. 4m55 (206) BARELLA Danielle VEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 517543

 

DISQUE (1.0 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 32m79 (534) BRINGUE Christelle JUF (Cu Pau) 260353
2. 32m75 (533) LASSIGNARDIE Agnes SEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 474737
3. 23m76 (367) TAUDIN Stephanie JUF (As Libourne*) 903184
4. 22m47 (343) ARTIGUES Sandrine SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 707941
5. 20m15 (301) CLEMENT Sarah SEF (As Libourne*) 355186
6. 19m54 (289) BUL Florence CAF (Su Agen) 352949
7. 17m59 (254) PAJOT WAGNER Lea CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 285258
8. 16m23 (229) BALDONI-ANDREY Christine (CAN) VEF (Cu Pau) 666321
9. 16m19 (228) REY Elsa CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 472920
10. 15m23 (210) BALLARIN Adeline CAF (Su Agen) 430396
11. 14m44 (196) CLAMARAN DANZELLE Eliane VEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 638294
12. 12m74 (165) D'OLIVEIRA Sylvie VEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 580943

 

MARTEAU (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 37m48 (574) DESPEAUX Cecile SEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 583269
2. 34m11 (516) LABANSAT Sophie ESF (As Libourne*) 265057
3. 29m19 (431) LUFLADE Delphine SEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 640683
4. 26m85 (391) BAUDRIER Maryse VEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 256056
5. 19m33 (261) PREAU Stephanie SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 575501
6. 18m77 (252) WAGNER Francine VEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 408471
7. 18m43 (246) RICHARD Nathalie SEF (Su Agen) 251556
8. 18m06 (240) GLAISSE Nadege SEF (As Libourne*) 706581
9. 15m79 (201) DEDIEU Pauline CAF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 211251
Np (0) PEZET-GONNET Christine VEF (Su Agen) 505435

 

JAVELOT (600G) SeF Finale 1
1. 33m58 (555) TEYTON Christelle SEF (As Libourne*) 603002
2. 32m50 (535) BONNEAU Lise JUF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 910811
3. 30m18 (492) OLIVIE Celine SEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 387767
4. 27m44 (441) ROTEREAU Celia SEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 708056
5. 25m97 (414) ROUANI Malika CAF (As Libourne*) 505508
6. 23m71 (372) VALETTE Julie CAF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 260055
7. 22m83 (356) MANCIET Isabelle SEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 584561
8. 21m93 (339) PEZET-GONNET Christine VEF (Su Agen) 505435
9. 21m36 (329) LALOT Anne Laure ESF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 857856
10. 16m69 (242) FRANCESCHINIS Delphine SEF (Su Agen) 220350

 

4 X 100 SEF Finale 1
1. 50''77 (882) F (Ua Gujan-mestras)
2. 52''70 (811) F (Su Agen)
3. 53''16 (795) F (Cu Pau)
4. 54''53 (747) F (As Libourne*)
5. 54''74 (739) F (Ca Perigueux Athletisme)
6. 58''49 (617) F (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot)

 

4 X 400 SEF Finale 1
1. 4'17''54 (773) F (As Libourne*)
2. 4'23''84 (729) F (Su Agen)
3. 4'35''84 (651) F (Ua Gujan-mestras)
4. 4'40''53 (621) F (Ca Perigueux Athletisme)
5. 5'02''68 (491) F (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot)
NP (0) F (Cu Pau)

 

3000M MARCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 15'14''10 (892) LE GOURRIEREC Lydia ESF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 977871
2. 15'22''20 (880) BELZUZ Marie Christine VEF (Cu Pau) 582403
3. 16'50''00 (751) SIMONNET Marie-christine VEF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 272656
4. 18'06''90 (646) BARELLA Danielle VEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 517543
5. 18'56''30 (583) GLAISSE Nadege SEF (As Libourne*) 706581
6. 19'03''50 (574) CLEMENT Sarah SEF (As Libourne*) 355186
7. 21'14''40 (424) LASSIGNARDIE Nicole VEF (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 234862
8. 22'55''10 (323) RICHARD Nathalie SEF (Su Agen) 251556
9. 22'59''60 (319) DEDIEU Pauline CAF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 211251
10. 24'35''40 (237) PEDUCASSE Christine VEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 236310

 

HOMMES
 
CLASS. EQUIPES (vt :)
1. 24289 PT () M (AS LIBOURNE*)
2. 20910 PT () M (CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME)
3. 20572 PT () M (PESSAC AC)
4. 18805 PT () M (STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT)
5. 17522 PT () M (CU PAU)
6. 15371 PT () M (BORDEAUX EC *)

 

100M SeM Finale 1 (vt :+3,2)
1. 10''83 (968) PAVIOT Philippe SEM (Cu Pau) 435568
2. 10''85 (962) MOREAU Stephane ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 901617
3. 11''19 (866) LANARD Jean Roch SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 606393
4. 11''41 (807) MOLLO Anthony ESM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 393694
5. 11''74 (722) GOBIN Julien JUM (As Libourne*) 328010
6. 11''93 (675) DASSAS Warren CAM (Pessac Ac) 444953

 

100M SeM Finale 2 (vt :+2,4)
1. 11''72 (727) PERALES Stephane ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 825324
2. 12''17 (618) MAZEAU Mathieu JUM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 232136
3. 12''37 (572) BALDONI-ANDREY Patrick SEM (Cu Pau) 435122
4. 12''68 (505) LE DUFF J Louis VEM (As Libourne*) 268196
5. 13''16 (410) TEYSSEDRE Stephane SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 234879
6. 13''73 (309) MANYI Yannick VEM (Pessac Ac) 395574

 

200M SeM Finale 1 (vt :+3,9)
1. 22''38 (890) GALIANA Ludovic JUM (Pessac Ac) 244546
2. 22''99 (812) TAVARES ALVES Fernando JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 579465
3. 23''90 (702) MAHE Charles SEM (Cu Pau) 788045
4. 24''64 (619) RENAULT Quentin CAM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 343339
5. 24''84 (597) RIVES Clement CAM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 265114
6. 25''92 (487) BOISSINOT Bastien CAM (As Libourne*) 595112

 

200M SeM Finale 2 (vt :+3,6)
1. 23''45 (755) MAGASSA Samba CAM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 445965
2. 23''69 (727) LAVIE-BADIE Yoan CAM (Cu Pau) 378500
3. 23''92 (700) CAPALDI Loic CAM (As Libourne*) 438032
4. 24''01 (689) SCANDELA Mathieu JUM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 490440
5. 24''14 (675) MARQUETTE Sylvain CAM (Bordeaux Ec *) 510613
6. 26''00 (479) LODEY Francois CAM (Pessac Ac) 588269

 

400M SeM Finale 1
1. 52''02 (771) SORDET Etienne ESM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 877919
2. 53''74 (685) DEBES Cedric JUM (As Libourne*) 232239
3. 53''81 (681) MIHAYLOV Theodore (BUL) SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 515940
4. 53''99 (673) ADONAI Carles SEM (Pessac Ac) 234707
5. 55''96 (581) SWYNGHEDAUW Gregory ESM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 918217

 

400M SeM Finale 2
1. 53''19 (712) VERGNE Bruno SEM (Pessac Ac) 248146
2. 54''44 (651) PETIT BREUIL Patrick VEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 202459
3. 54''75 (637) MISERE Olivier ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 551729
4. 55''45 (604) BADIE Denis SEM (Cu Pau) 378453
5. 56''21 (570) DUBRULLE Sylvain ESM (As Libourne*) 955989
6. 57''20 (527) MAGASSA Mathis SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 445985

 

800M SeM Finale 1
1. 1'54''36 (910) TREILLIE J-christophe ESM (As Libourne*) 251276
2. 2'04''55 (663) CONTIE Thomas CAM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 600941
3. 2'08''01 (588) OMAR Ayanle JUM (Pessac Ac) 361210
4. 2'10''67 (534) MOLINIE Philippe VEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 487758
Np (0) LLORENS Clement CAM (Cu Pau) 205851

 

800M SeM Finale 2
1. 2'04''32 (668) PEYTUREAU Yoann SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 956530
2. 2'05''94 (632) POUTAYS Thomas ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 225949
3. 2'13''48 (479) JAGUENEAU Thierry SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 719551
4. 2'16''54 (422) LEYDET Nicolas JUM (As Libourne*) 569915
5. 2'17''78 (401) MADIOT Charlie CAM (Pessac Ac) 336456

 

1 500M SeM Finale 1
1. 3'59''25 (863) DENDOUNY Nabil (MAR) ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 381800
2. 4'20''68 (628) TRAVERSAT Julien ESM (As Libourne*) 423965
3. 4'20''83 (626) FLORENT Alexandre JUM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 378020
4. 4'22''96 (605) TREILLIE Sylvain CAM (As Libourne*) 363112
5. 4'24''11 (594) FURNE Anthony JUM (Pessac Ac) 707863
6. 4'30''04 (537) MOTHES Jean Julien JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 225920
7. 4'44''12 (413) MURAT Laurent SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 974579
8. 4'45''11 (405) MAAMAR Nouamen CAM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 447051
9. 5'27''38 (134) GALIANA Gerard VEM (Pessac Ac) 246140
Np (0) MARLAS Patrick VEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 719554
Np (0) ASO Robert VEM (Cu Pau) 378888

 

3 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 8'48''21 (796) DONATIEN Julien ESM (As Libourne*) 938902
2. 8'52''06 (776) BOIVIN Eric VEM (As Libourne*) 474093
3. 9'20''23 (640) GALLIEN Thierry SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 762009
4. 9'54''86 (492) VERGNOLLE Julien ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 702950
5. 10'00''54 (469) DELAGE Yannick SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 513179
6. 10'10''18 (432) GANCEDO Matthieu JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 524302
7. 10'21''76 (390) MILLONCOURT Francis VEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 359773
8. 10'35''54 (342) MARE Pierre SEM (Cu Pau) 377150
9. 10'45''45 (309) NUGRE Didier SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 477884
Np (0) RICCO Christophe VEM (Pessac Ac) 234417
Np (0) LAGARDE Patrice VEM (Pessac Ac) 310919

 

5 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 15'18''83 (777) MANO Olivier SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 216620
2. 15'35''06 (731) BRUN Nicolas JUM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 350995
3. 15'51''82 (685) POURTAU Jean Luc SEM (Cu Pau) 888752
4. 15'56''52 (672) SCHALCK Didier VEM (As Libourne*) 232059
5. 16'15''04 (624) IGLESIAS Raphael (ESP) SEM (Cu Pau) 914873
6. 16'47''54 (543) CONTE Sylvain SEM (As Libourne*) 462872
7. 16'49''14 (539) BENNE Michel VEM (Pessac Ac) 202475
8. 18'55''44 (279) DAUMY J Pierre VEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 248229
9. 20'42''82 (125) GREZE Didier VEM (Pessac Ac) 962052
Np (0) LOISEL Serge VEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 936241

 

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 1 (vt :+3,8)
1. 15''27 (904) SAINT-JEAN Thierry JUM (Cu Pau) 573837
2. 15''56 (863) EYQUEM Justin CAM (Pessac Ac) 918623
3. 16''88 (689) ARNAUD Benjamin JUM (As Libourne*) 814498
4. 18''05 (552) LORENTE Ludovic CAM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 205392

 

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 2 (vt :+3,0)
1. 16''76 (704) BERNARD Samuel ESM (Pessac Ac) 955570
2. 18''14 (542) MERCIER David SEM (As Libourne*) 877351
3. 21''37 (245) MOLLO Rudy CAM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 450906

 

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 54''02 (965) TAILLARD Frederic SEM (Pessac Ac) 286175
2. 58''99 (775) POURROUQUET Gilles SEM (Cu Pau) 746041
3. 61''38 (691) DIEUDONNE Eddy SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 368565
4. 63''36 (625) LAURENT Vincent ESM (As Libourne*) 953668
5. 63''51 (621) BURET Alexandre ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 825906
6. 68''81 (461) LOYEZ Jonathan JUM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 476154

 

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 2
1. 54''83 (932) ROUGIER Romain ESM (Pessac Ac) 908970
2. 59''68 (750) FAURE Stephan SEM (Cu Pau) 425459
3. 62''68 (648) BUI Thanh SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 747551
4. 66''51 (527) LACOMBE Vincent SEM (As Libourne*) 716006
5. 68''70 (464) LALOT Xavier SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 719534
6. 69''08 (454) SEGUIN Pierre SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 600930

 

3000M STEEPLE (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 10'40''68 (661) MOUSSA Morad JUM (Cu Pau) 523543
2. 10'44''20 (650) VIRVALEIX Didier SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 674747
3. 11'07''84 (578) POUDOULEC Olivier SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 220418
4. 11'16''31 (553) KOWALSKI Richard VEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 268152
5. 11'36''78 (496) MIGUEL Jose SEM (As Libourne*) 595172
6. 11'37''38 (494) ROUX Raymond VEM (As Libourne*) 931079
7. 12'03''00 (427) LEGAC Florent JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 225923

 

HAUTEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 2m06 (928) ECALLE Renaud JUM (Cu Pau) 378887
2. 1m90 (774) BUI Thanh SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 747551
2. 1m90 (774) EYQUEM Justin CAM (Pessac Ac) 918623
4. 1m85 (727) ROUGIER Romain ESM (Pessac Ac) 908970
5. 1m80 (679) LAVIE-BADIE Yoan CAM (Cu Pau) 378500
6. 1m75 (632) MAZEAU Mathieu JUM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 232136
6. 1m75 (632) MERCIER David SEM (As Libourne*) 877351
8. 1m70 (585) LABANSAT Jacqies EsM 744260
8. 1m70 (585) MOLLO Rudy CAM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 450906
8. 1m70 (585) SCANDELA Mathieu JUM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 490440
11. 1m60 (492) BURET Alexandre ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 825906
12. 1m50 (399) MAGASSA Mathis SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 445985

 

PERCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 4m35 (775) GBENOU Nicolas SEM (Pessac Ac) 936773
2. 4m00 (678) GALANT Sylvain SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 256633
2. 4m00 (678) ARNAUD Benjamin JUM (As Libourne*) 814498
2. 4m00 (678) POURROUQUET Gilles SEM (Cu Pau) 746041
5. 3m80 (623) LAURENT Vincent ESM (As Libourne*) 953668
5. 3m80 (623) BERNARD Samuel ESM (Pessac Ac) 955570
7. 3m40 (513) RENAULT Quentin CAM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 343339
7. 3m40 (513) CHEVALIER Morgan JuM (Cu Pau) 585663
9. 2m00 (137) FLORENT Alexandre JUM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 378020
Np (0) VERNAY Laurent ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 404498
Np (0) BONIN Christophe SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 516895
Nc (0) LORENTE Ludovic CAM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 205392

 

LONGUEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 6m93 (vt : +3,7) (903) MOREAU Stephane ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 901617
2. 6m57 (vt : +4,5) (829) PERALES Stephane ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 825324
3. 6m22 (vt : +3,0) (757) MAVINGA Tresor ESM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 857852
4. 5m82 (vt : +4,6) (675) MAGASSA Samba CAM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 445965
5. 5m80 (vt : +3,6) (671) GOBIN Julien JUM (As Libourne*) 328010
6. 5m78 (vt : +3,7) (667) GALIANA Ludovic JUM (Pessac Ac) 244546
7. 5m70 (vt : +2,4) (651) MAHE Charles SEM (Cu Pau) 788045
8. 5m44 (vt : +4,7) (598) DUBRULLE Sylvain ESM (As Libourne*) 955989
9. 5m38 (vt : +3,6) (586) CONTIE Thomas CAM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 600941
10. 5m32 (vt : +4,6) (574) FAURE Stephan SEM (Cu Pau) 425459
11. 5m06 (vt : +3,7) (522) LOYEZ Jonathan JUM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 476154
12. 4m90 (vt : +4,9) (489) OMAR Ayanle JUM (Pessac Ac) 361210

 

TRIPLE SAUT SeM Finale 1
1. 13m22 (vt : +3,5) (746) LANARD Jean Roch SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 606393
2. 12m90 (vt : +6,3) (713) MOLLO Anthony ESM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 393694
3. 12m39 (vt : +1,1) (660) DASSAS Warren CAM (Pessac Ac) 444953
4. 11m92 (vt : +2,8) (612) CAPALDI Loic CAM (As Libourne*) 438032
5. 11m17 (vt : +2,5) (535) LEBRUN GRANDIE Damien CAM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 600933
6. 11m11 (vt : +4,6) (528) RIVES Clement CAM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 265114
7. 10m86 (vt : +2,2) (503) MAGNIER Pascal CAM (Bordeaux Ec *) 445598
8. 10m47 (vt : +2,2) (463) MARE Pierre SEM (Cu Pau) 377150
9. 10m43 (vt : +4,4) (459) DEBES Cedric JUM (As Libourne*) 232239
10. 10m39 (vt : +4,1) (455) LODEY Francois CAM (Pessac Ac) 588269
11. 9m82 (vt : +3,5) (397) IGLESIAS Raphael (ESP) SEM (Cu Pau) 914873
Np (vt : ) (0) RIVOLET Sebtien SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 258346

 

POIDS (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 14m14 (769) PAVIOT Philippe SEM (Cu Pau) 435568
2. 12m60 (677) SIMON Jerome SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 950396
3. 12m38 (664) SANCHEZ Franck SEM (As Libourne*) 430047
4. 9m96 (520) DIEUDONNE Eddy SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 368565
5. 9m57 (496) JOULAUD Jean Marc VEM (As Libourne*) 518291
6. 9m10 (469) TAILLARD Frederic SEM (Pessac Ac) 286175
7. 8m82 (452) MIHAYLOV Theodore (BUL) SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 515940
8. 8m69 (444) BALDONI-ANDREY Patrick SEM (Cu Pau) 435122
9. 8m68 (444) FURNE Anthony JUM (Pessac Ac) 707863
10. 8m18 (414) CAUBET Jean Paul VEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 454855
11. 8m17 (413) PETIT BREUIL Patrick VEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 202459
12. 8m07 (407) MISERE Olivier ESM (Bordeaux Ec *) 551729

 

DISQUE (2.0 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 39m16 (658) WYSS Olivier VEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 268386
2. 35m09 (582) SAGNETTE Jean Pier VEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 268382
3. 34m39 (569) BERGOZ Emmanuel SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 760012
4. 30m48 (496) SAINT-JEAN Thierry JUM (Cu Pau) 573837
5. 28m25 (455) LIONARD Dominique VEM (As Libourne*) 226770
6. 27m69 (444) SCANDELA Alain VEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 490439
7. 25m83 (410) ADONAI Carles SEM (Pessac Ac) 234707
8. 25m26 (399) VERGNE Bruno SEM (Pessac Ac) 248146
9. 23m84 (373) DEYRES Philippe VEM (As Libourne*) 357247
10. 17m96 (264) CANTET Eric SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 479383
11. 16m06 (228) CACHAU Bernard VEM (Cu Pau) 431102
Nc (0) BONIN Christophe SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 516895

 

MARTEAU (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 40m00 (552) TEYSSEDRE Stephane SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 234879
2. 36m08 (491) SIAUDEAU Pierre SEM (As Libourne*) 850053
3. 33m24 (446) LASSIGNARDIE Pierre VEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 234863
4. 28m52 (373) DANGLADE Serge VEM (Pessac Ac) 955122
5. 26m29 (339) RENAUD Alain VeM 515437
6. 16m93 (194) GALIANA Gerard VEM (Pessac Ac) 246140
7. 16m30 (184) SEGUIN Pierre SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 600930
8. 15m52 (172) KOWALSKI Richard VEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 268152
Nc (0) BADIE Denis SEM (Cu Pau) 378453
Nc (0) MOUSSA Morad JUM (Cu Pau) 523543

 

JAVELOT (800G) SeM Finale 1
1. 46m15 (583) DEYRES Michael CAM (As Libourne*) 326855
2. 44m56 (560) ECALLE Renaud JUM (Cu Pau) 378887
3. 41m65 (519) TREILLIE J-christophe ESM (As Libourne*) 251276
4. 35m55 (433) LAFFITE Olivier SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 706114
5. 34m87 (423) TORTUYAUX Erwann SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 584342
6. 33m94 (410) CHEVALIER Morgan JuM (Cu Pau) 585663
7. 33m63 (405) GBENOU Nicolas SEM (Pessac Ac) 936773
8. 32m29 (386) MAGNIER Pascal CAM (Bordeaux Ec *) 445598
9. 31m63 (377) MANYI Yannick VEM (Pessac Ac) 395574
10. 31m49 (375) SORDET Etienne ESM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 877919
11. 28m16 (328) LALOT Xavier SEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 719534
Np (0) RIVOLET Sebtien SEM (Bordeaux Ec *) 258346
Np (0) FAURE Stephan SEM (Cu Pau) 425459

 

4 X 100 SEM Finale 1
1. 44''64 (772) M (Pessac Ac)
2. 46''21 (680) M (Cu Pau)
3. 46''53 (662) M (As Libourne*)
4. 46''79 (647) M (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot)
5. 49''11 (524) M (Ca Perigueux Athletisme)
DQ (0) M (Bordeaux Ec *)

 

4 X 400 SEM Finale 1
1. 3'28''88 (766) M (Pessac Ac)
2. 3'36''03 (677) M (As Libourne*)
3. 3'39''60 (635) M (Ca Perigueux Athletisme)
4. 3'39''86 (631) M (Bordeaux Ec *)
5. 3'48''12 (539) ESM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 918217
6. 3'51''78 (500) SEM (Cu Pau) 425459

 

5000M MARCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 22'17''0 (963) KIEFFER Pascal VEM (As Libourne*) 739030
2. 25'07''2 (815) HILLAIRET Yvon SEM (As Libourne*) 203588
3. 26'46''9 (734) GUALANDI Gerard VEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 835727
4. 28'15''4 (666) LECLERCQ Gerard VEM (Pessac Ac) 936822
5. 30'50''7 (554) SAGNETTE Jean Pier VEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 268382
6. 31'05''5 (544) BEIS Jacques VEM (Pessac Ac) 442832
7. 32'38''5 (483) LORENTE Alain VEM (Stade Villeneuve-sur-lot) 407344
8. 32'43''8 (480) CANTET Eric SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 479383
9. 40'06''3 (238) CACHAU Bernard VEM (Cu Pau) 431102
Np (0) HOUMADI Anthony JUM (Bordeaux Ec *) 404930
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS