MES ACCÈS

11-12/05 : Régionaux Epreuves Combinées - Troyes (CHA)

[Retour]
 
 
FEMMES
 
HEPTATHLON CF CaF Résultat
1. 3 640 Pts ELARD Amandine CAF (Dac Reims) 511095
        15''92 (-0.3), 1m48, 7m71, 27''10 (Nc), 4m63 (Nc), 15m85, 2'41''23,
2. 3 081 Pts FORGET Amandine CAF (Dac Reims) 364728
        17''04 (-0.7), 1m27, 9m62, 29''77 (Nc), 4m28 (Nc), 24m45, 3'00''49,
3. 3 014 Pts ATTIG Sabrina CAF (Dac Reims) 513897
        18''45 (-0.3), 1m33, 6m71, 27''72 (Nc), 4m36 (Nc), 16m80, 2'42''89,
4. 2 968 Pts MARECHAL Pauline CAF (Ea Macon *) 284080
        22''47 (-0.3), 1m33, 8m26, 28''91 (Nc), 4m67 (Nc), 28m93, 2'47''10,
5. 2 960 Pts MARE Marion CAF (Alc Troyes) 934340
        19''31 (-0.3), 1m21, 7m96, 29''83 (Nc), 4m43 (Nc), 15m68, 2'24''31,
6. 2 763 Pts MANIEY Adeline CAF (Yonne Ac*) 574003
        19''37 (-0.7), 1m21, 7m63, 29''21 (Nc), 4m18 (Nc), 21m07, 2'45''45,
7. 2 719 Pts DJELLOUL Donia CAF (Dac Reims) 312064
        18''43 (-0.7), 1m33, 7m31, 32''20 (Nc), 4m12 (Nc), 19m66, 2'44''51,
8. 2 392 Pts INSIXIENG MAY Kayshonne CAF (Troyes Omnisports *) 457326
        21''02 (-0.7), 1m39, 7m20, 30''16 (Nc), 3m69 (Nc), 13m12, 2'51''57,
9. 2 238 Pts MODOI Audrey CAF (Dac Reims) 588169
        18''69, 1m27, 8m15, 30''63 (Nc), 3m80 (Nc), 13m79, 3'27''29,
10. 1 776 Pts SPERRY Julie CAF (Mjc Marigny-flavy) 413231
        17''37 (-0.7), 1m21, 7m23, 29''06 (Nc),

HEPTATHLON JSF JuF Résultat
1. 3 302 Pts BAGNAROL Tamara JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244758
        18''63 (+0.9), 1m36, 7m90, 28''06 (+2.9), 4m97 (Nc), 23m52, 2'48''26,
2. 3 114 Pts BORNIER Stephanie JUF (Athle 21*) 282323
        17''69 (+0.9), 1m30, 9m01, 30''13 (+2.9), 4m59 (Nc), 28m29, 3'01''57,
3. 3 015 Pts GOBANCE Lucie JUF (Troyes Omnisports *) 859196
        21''06 (+0.9), 1m27, 7m82, 29''22 (+2.9), 4m54 (Nc), 19m83, 2'24''31,
4. 2 432 Pts ROBLIN Noemie JUF (Ao Nivernaise (nevers)) 703749
        20''61 (+0.9), 1m33, 6m76, 31''36 (+2.9), 3m81 (Nc), 21m68, 2'51''98,
5. 1 958 Pts HERLUISON Celine JUF (Mjc Marigny-flavy) 365973
        17''36 (+0.9), 1m33, 6m31, 27''49 (+2.9),

HEPTATHLON MF MiF Résultat
1. 3 690 Pts CHAMPEAU Dorothee MIF (Ao Nivernaise (nevers)) 984552
        13''06 (+0.5), 1m45, 8m81, 13''83 (+1.7), 5m00 (Nc), 24m61, 3'51''21,
2. 3 575 Pts BUISSON Sarah MIF (A. La Riviere De Corps) 330612
        13''34 (-0.5), 1m27, 9m03, 12''81 (+1.7), 4m70 (Nc), 13m29, 3'25''39,
3. 3 147 Pts WYDRA Chloe MIF (Dac Reims) 277503
        13''49 (+0.5), 1m39, 7m22, 14''38 (+1.7), 4m21 (Nc), 20m24, 3'44''50,
4. 3 120 Pts COCHARD Sidonie MIF (Troyes Omnisports *) 413452
        13''75 (-0.5), 1m30, 7m67, 13''53 (+1.7), 4m28 (Nc), 13m52, 3'39''17,
5. 2 921 Pts DEMONTIGNY Melissa MIF (Ua Sens*) 406681
        13''97 (-0.5), 1m30, 6m88, 14''25 (+1.7), 4m39 (Nc), 17m37, 3'52''39,
6. 2 839 Pts CHATRY Sophie MIF (Dac Reims) 524977
        13''97 (+0.5), 1m30, 7m57, 14''10 (+1.7), 4m35 (Nc), 12m22, 3'58''76,
7. 2 752 Pts PRIEUR Alize MIF (Efs Reims A. *) 456925
        14''40 (-0.5), 1m39, 6m43, 14''74 (+1.7), 4m06 (Nc), 16m71, 3'54''64,
8. 2 573 Pts DJELLOUL Sonia MIF (Dac Reims) 432995
        16''48 (+0.5), 1m45, 6m63, 15''44 (+1.7), 3m95 (Nc), 16m88, 3'43''16,
9. 2 446 Pts CHEIKH Sonia MIF (Efs Reims A. *) 346640
        20''50 (+0.5), 1m30, 5m57, 13''23 (+1.7), 4m55 (Nc), 19m13, 4'04''19,
10. 2 399 Pts LEJEUNE Alice MIF (Dac Reims) 393806
        15''31 (-0.5), 1m27, 6m22, 14''85 (+1.7), 3m65 (Nc), 12m82, 3'45''89,
11. 2 366 Pts SERAPHIN Chloe MIF (Efs Reims A. *) 436486
        17''53 (+0.5), 1m30, 5m93, 15''51 (+1.7), 3m80 (Nc), 20m16, 3'35''03,
12. 2 096 Pts REBOUL Marie MIF (Efs Reims A. *) 436487
        18''59 (+0.5), 1m27, 6m68, 14''59 (+1.7), 3m76 (Nc), 14m52, 4'04''78,
13. 1 679 Pts RIVIERE Penelope MIF (Ao Nivernaise (nevers)) 700806
        18''59 (+0.5), 1m21, 6m97, 15''27 (+1.7), 3m51 (Nc), 14m73, 4'51''78,
Nc DERBECQ Elodie MIF (Usm Romilly) 997102
        15''06 (-0.5), 1m15, 7m42, 15''06 (+1.7), Nc, 14m49, Np,
Nc DJELLOUL Rachida MIF (Dac Reims) 498443
        18''67 (-0.5), 1m10, 6m17, 15''60 (+1.7), Np,

HEPTATHLON JSF SeF Résultat
Nc FORCE Roxane SEF (Rc Epernay) 444867
        16''20 (+0.9), 1m45, 8m77, 25''97 (+2.9), Np,
 
HOMMES

DECATHLON CH CaM Résultat
1. 5 669 Pts GOMONT Nicolas CAM (Dac Reims) 513898
        11''84 (+1.5), 6m70 (Nc), 11m17, 1m71, 54''60, 16''44 (-0.4), 25m59, 3m60, 37m12, 5'01''99,
2. 5 577 Pts PAILLEY Benjamin CaM (Dijon Uc*) 435635
        12''13 (+1.6), 5m92 (Nc), 10m66, 1m71, 56''03, 16''19 (-0.4), 30m20, 3m70, 43m70, 5'03''98,
3. 4 969 Pts MAURIEGE Denis CAM (Efs Reims A. *) 266730
        11''46 (+1.6), 6m07 (Nc), 9m27, 1m80, 56''98, 15''26 (-0.4), 22m13, 2m70, 28m70, 5'47''34,
4. 4 266 Pts BLONDEAU Mathieu CAM (Ao Nivernaise (nevers)) 965970
        13''04 (+1.6), 4m66 (Nc), 8m75, 1m80, 59''71, 17''89 (-0.2), 29m52, 2m00, 31m95, 4'58''50,
5. 4 258 Pts LUCAO Ricardo CAM (Uf La Machine) 288938
        12''04 (+1.5), 5m10 (Nc), 10m09, 1m65, 58''00, 18''63 (-0.4), 16m40, 2m40, 28m16, 4'58''13,
6. 4 022 Pts CHATTEY Emeric CAM (Yonne Ac*) 351857
        12''94 (+1.5), 4m29 (Nc), 7m19, 1m56, 60''65, 17''63 (-0.2), 21m51, 3m60, 27m26, 5'07''48,
7. 3 843 Pts WYDRA Vivien CAM (Dac Reims) 243886
        12''74 (+1.6), 4m76 (Nc), 10m05, 1m65, 57''87, 22''50 (-0.2), 29m16, 2m80, Nc, 4'57''31,
8. 3 816 Pts DETHUNE Baptiste CAM (Co Champagne Aa *) 294943
        12''57 (+1.5), 5m43 (Nc), 7m89, 1m65, 69''43, 20''09 (-0.2), 19m30, 3m50, 28m27, 5'23''05,
9. 3 752 Pts LAVEDAN Hugo CAM (Entente Chalon/saone Athl.) 265107
        12''44 (+1.5), 5m53 (Nc), 9m84, 1m59, 61''31, 18''93 (-0.4), 24m05, Nc, 25m48, 5'35''86,
10. 1 772 Pts DELAUNAY Charles CAM (Co Champagne Aa *) 707945
        13''60 (+1.6), 4m68 (Nc), 6m42, Nc, 70''68, Nc, 20m89, 2m10, 25m25, Nc,
Nc ANTONI Marc Ghislain CAM (Dac Reims) 277515
        11''69 (+1.6), Np, Np,

DECATHLON JH JuM Résultat
1. 5 495 Pts BOUILLOT Joris JUM (Dijon Uc*) 256389
        11''63, 5m95 (Nc), 9m45, 1m92, 53''07, 16''35 (+0.0), 26m84, 2m60, 32m87, 4'48''16,
2. 5 099 Pts WYDRA Loic JUM (Dac Reims) 958904
        12''25 (+1.4), 5m97 (Nc), 11m22, 1m74, 56''85, 18''69 (+0.0), 31m58, 3m50, 33m02, 5'15''73,
3. 4 614 Pts GUILLET Gael JUM (Amicale S. Du Vendeuvrois*) 926235
        11''96 (+1.4), 5m89 (Nc), 8m21, 1m59, 55''05, 20''28 (+0.0), 25m30, 2m40, 30m94, 4'32''76,
4. 4 445 Pts BERSON Florent JUM (Athle 21*) 966939
        12''25 (+1.4), 6m24 (Nc), 9m91, 1m74, 58''07, 18''26 (+0.0), 29m17, Nc, 42m01, 6'04''27,
5. 4 217 Pts CHAMPEAU Fabien JUM (Ao Nivernaise (nevers)) 995713
        13''26 (+1.4), 5m60 (Nc), 8m78, 1m59, 56''39, 20''51 (+0.0), 24m02, 2m20, 38m12, 4'49''14,
6. 3 421 Pts MAITRE Julien JUM (Amicale S. Du Vendeuvrois*) 335217
        12''93 (+1.4), 5m60 (Nc), 8m94, 1m65, 57''89, 29''02 (+0.0), 24m16, 2m60, 37m81, Nc,
Nc HANESSE Antony JUM (Dac Reims) 562577
        13''46 (+1.4), 4m65 (Nc), Nc, Np,
Nc PIERRON Vincent JUM (Ua Sens*) 340463
        12''16 (+1.4), 5m75 (Nc), 9m29, 1m71, 54''23, Nc, Np, Nc, Np,

OCTATHLON MH MiM Résultat
1. 4 002 Pts MARECHAL Simon MIM (Ea Macon *) 381829
        15''03 (-1.2), 10m01, 3m60, 36m78, 12''28 (+0.7), 1m62, 23m54, 3'07''62,
2. 3 895 Pts PIAT Pascal MIM (Yonne Ac*) 439912
        14''73 (+1.0), 8m50, 3m90, 31m00, 12''43 (+0.7), 1m56, 23m42, 3'04''33,
3. 3 892 Pts DEREMY Guillaume MIM (Ua Sens*) 943764
        14''71 (-1.2), 10m94, 2m60, 29m14, 12''80 (+0.7), 1m71, 27m61, 2'57''33,
4. 3 294 Pts GENET Gregoire MIM (Usm Romilly) 413111
        16''10 (-1.2), 9m31, 2m20, 28m31, 12''87 (+0.7), 1m53, 21m84, 2'57''57,
5. 3 278 Pts METREAU Antoine MIM (Efs Reims A. *) 456895
        17''79 (+1.0), 11m00, 2m20, 31m49, 13''10 (+1.3), 1m35, 33m42, 3'05''38,
6. 3 245 Pts BUISSON Maxime MIM (A. La Riviere De Corps) 330609
        15''16 (+0.0), 9m65, Nc, 22m49, 11''88 (+0.7), 1m44, 16m03, 2'49''03,
7. 2 960 Pts AVON Damien MIM (Efs Reims A. *) 413245
        16''30 (+0.0), 8m93, Nc, 29m21, 12''42 (+1.3), 1m59, 19m79, 3'21''03,
8. 2 804 Pts MARIE Thibaud MIM (Efs Reims A. *) 525761
        18''95 (+0.0), 8m69, 2m40, 20m55, 13''22 (+1.3), 1m38, 24m59, 3'01''96,
9. 2 777 Pts THEGAT Yohann MIM (Efs Reims A. *) 432993
        14''72 (+0.0), 7m92, 1m50, 23m82, 12''60 (+0.7), 1m50, 19m82, 3'41''31,
10. 2 768 Pts CATOIRE Clement MIM (Efs Reims A. *) 588821
        15''67 (-1.2), 6m63, 2m00, 21m02, 12''10 (+1.3), 1m35, 15m12, 3'14''34,
11. 2 630 Pts MAYORA Florian MIM (Yonne Ac*) 407179
        17''24 (+0.0), 7m17, 2m90, 19m36, 13''37 (+0.6), 1m62, 16m39, 3'38''73,
12. 2 558 Pts ROPER Alexandre MIM (Efs Reims A. *) 494169
        16''09 (+0.0), 9m74, Nc, 25m56, 13''46 (+1.3), 1m56, 17m60, 3'44''40,
13. 2 409 Pts BLONDEAU Quentin MIM (Ao Nivernaise (nevers)) 986415
        20''26 (+0.0), 8m21, 1m70, 24m19, 14''36 (+0.6), 1m32, 21m64, 2'55''42,
14. 2 370 Pts SOURDET Thibaut MIM (Efs Reims A. *) 436491
        18''75 (+1.0), 9m50, 1m50, 22m75, 14''10 (+1.3), 1m59, 23m46, 3'46''10,
15. 2 342 Pts BARDOT Thomas MIM (Ao Nivernaise (nevers)) 985911
        21''46 (-1.2), 9m09, 1m70, 28m05, 13''61 (+0.6), 1m41, 17m44, 3'16''58,
16. 1 892 Pts PERRIN Thibaut MIM (Troyes Omnisports *) 394289
        19''31 (+1.0), 5m90, 1m50, 19m15, 14''04 (+0.6), 1m41, 14m31, 3'30''06,
17. 1 876 Pts GRANDCLAUDE Bastien MIM (Amicale S. Du Vendeuvrois*) 212958
        20''04 (-1.2), 7m26, Nc, 13m27, 14''35 (+0.6), 1m32, 12m64, 3'05''07,
18. 1 703 Pts PASCUAL Mathieu MIM (Yonne Ac*) 671904
        19''77 (+1.0), 6m25, 2m60, Nc, 14''55 (+0.6), 1m32, 15m09, 3'47''44,
Nc UY Dara Rith MIM (Dac Reims) 393827
        19''04 (+1.0), Nc, 19m79, 13''81 (+0.6), Np, Np,

DECATHLON SH SeM Résultat
1. 6 194 Pts TESSIER Clement ESM (Dijon Uc*) 847834
        11''32 (+0.8), 6m79 (Nc), 12m13, 1m80, 53''79, 16''10 (-0.4), 37m39, 3m70, 38m16, 5'17''07,
2. 5 908 Pts TRELAT Dominique ESM (Dijon Uc*) 906675
        12''38 (+0.8), 6m08 (Nc), 11m72, 1m71, 56''75, 16''55 (-0.4), 38m83, 4m10, 47m01, 5'01''11,
3. 5 526 Pts ADAM Bruno SEM (Doubs Sud Athletisme*) 630928
        12''53 (+0.8), 6m20 (Nc), 9m82, 1m92, 57''21, 16''12 (-0.4), 25m60, 3m00, 48m12, 4'51''49,
4. 5 517 Pts PERNETTE Geoffrey ESM (Eabm Montceau Les Mines) 747020
        12''03 (+0.8), 6m29 (Nc), 10m04, 1m77, 56''17, 17''28 (-0.4), 33m95, 3m20, 45m77, 5'08''95,
5. 4 780 Pts POUX Jerome SEM (Dijon Uc*) 379900
        12''85 (+0.8), 5m72 (Nc), 8m16, 1m71, 56''99, 17''68 (-0.4), 25m55, 3m20, 38m08, 5'00''44,
6. 4 466 Pts LAFFONT Yannick ESM (Dijon Uc*) 703118
        12''82, 5m19 (Nc), 9m02, 1m53, 57''41, 20''49 (-0.4), 26m25, 3m20, 40m50, 4'45''41,
Nc NOGUES Patrice SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 853875
        11''35 (+0.8), 6m52 (Nc), 9m75, Nc, Np,
Nc BOULOMMIER Damien ESM (Yonne Ac*) 264246
        12''97 (+0.8), 4m66 (Nc), 9m16, Nc, Np,
Nc BOUNOUA Ali ESM (Troyes Omnisports *) 394244
        11''63 (+0.8), 4m66 (Nc), 7m60, 1m62, 50''75, Np, Np,
Nc BAUDET Gaetan SEM (Rethel Courir) 834004
        11''82 (+0.8), 4m85 (Nc), 10m14, 1m86, Np,
Nc JOBLOT Arnaud ESM (Entente Chalon/saone Athl.) 385148
        11''77 (+0.8), 6m38 (Nc), 8m58, 1m62, 55''17, 16''92 (-0.4), 22m90, Nc, 34m15, Np,

DECATHLON VH VeM Résultat
1. 5 133 Pts DIDIER Marc VEM (Troyes Omnisports *) 703736
        12''32 (+0.8), 5m34 (Nc), 10m79, 1m59, 56''90, 17''12 (-0.4), 30m06, 3m50, 36m95, 4'49''47,
 
[Retour]