MES ACCÈS

19/05 : Interclubs Nationale 2 - Villeneuve d'Ascq (NPC)

[Retour]
 
 
FEMMES
 
CLASS. EQUIPES
1. 22497 PT () F (ATHLE 52 *)
2. 22435 PT () F (SUD OISE ATHLETISME *)
3. 21811 PT () F (US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME)
4. 21745 PT () F (AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ)
5. 21691 PT () F (AC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES)
6. 20804 PT () F (RC ARRAS)
7. 20781 PT () F (VGA COMPIEGNE *)
8. 20657 PT () F (ETOILE OIGNIES)

100M SeF Finale 1 (vt :-2,6)
1. 13''37 (814) LOPPY Roseline CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 519780
2. 13''55 (787) PETRE Elise CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 577737
3. 13''72 (763) DARRAGUS Carine ESF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 911507
4. 14''13 (706) DERAM Blandine JUF (Rc Arras) 919729
5. 14''16 (702) NAPORA Tiphaine CAF (Etoile Oignies) 432707
6. 14''23 (693) CHATEAU Valerie SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 218284
7. 14''77 (622) COLLARD Odile CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 457632
8. 15''23 (564) ROTH Aurelie CAF (Athle 52 *) 707712

100M SeF Finale 2 (vt :-2,2)
1. 13''59 (782) LOPPY Sandrine ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 558625
2. 13''82 (749) COUDENIS Audrey CAF (Etoile Oignies) 961027
3. 13''91 (736) HERBAUX Marion CAF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 243672
4. 13''97 (728) FRANCO Fanny CAF (Athle 52 *) 676069
5. 14''03 (720) ROUSSEL Celine JUF (Rc Arras) 319936
6. 14''48 (659) PICCIN Gaelle ESF (Vga Compiegne *) 901080
7. 14''55 (650) BASSEMENT Rebecca JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 261971
8. 14''73 (627) LEBEAUX Linda ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 937998

200M SeF Finale 1 (vt :-0,9)
1. 25''10 (987) REMY Doriane SEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 488507
2. 26''72 (876) SADOUKI Kadija CAF (Etoile Oignies) 939063
3. 27''13 (848) MEUNIER Audrey CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 212147
4. 27''95 (795) DUCRET Maud CAF (Athle 52 *) 305339
5. 28''80 (742) CENSE Johanna CAF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 333300
6. 29''00 (730) MOLON Claire JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 390073
7. 29''29 (713) BAGNABOL Tabatha CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 302001
8. 29''79 (683) RAVAUX Cecile ESF (Rc Arras) 920183

200M SeF Finale 2 (vt :-1,0)
1. 26''05 (921) VASSEUR Anaelle JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 941568
2. 26''60 (884) GOULD DUPUIT Cindy JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 865083
3. 27''55 (821) CAULIER Pauline CAF (Etoile Oignies) 526434
4. 28''58 (756) FLOQUET Jessica CAF (Athle 52 *) 207623
5. 28''80 (742) LESUEUR Agathe CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 963675
6. 31''24 (600) GAILLOT Celine CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 299910
7. 31''63 (579) ROPP Guerlinda JUF (Rc Arras) 364442
8. 34''52 (433) LEGRAND Carole CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 413610

400M SeF Finale 1
1. 58''63 (923) MILLE Anne-sophie SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 979038
2. 59''24 (905) CRETON Anne-sophie ESF (Rc Arras) 238643
3. 60''92 (856) CONSTANT Caroline JUF (Athle 52 *) 259865
4. 61''43 (841) HENRION Elodie JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244381
5. 63''09 (794) FINEZ Lucie SEF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 472533
6. 63''51 (782) COULIBALY Salima ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 435579
7. 64''89 (745) FREMONT Fanny JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 860220
8. 68''05 (662) HOURDOUX Charlotte JUF (Etoile Oignies) 317341

400M SeF Finale 2
1. 63''68 (778) GENTILHOMME Audrey JUF (Athle 52 *) 971107
2. 64''77 (748) RIBERE Raphaele VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 323081
3. 65''04 (740) LEPRETRE Aurelie JUF (Rc Arras) 980993
4. 70''80 (593) CAPON Cecile VeF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 294593
5. 71''33 (581) MASURE Angeline JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 582943
6. 74''66 (504) CORMONT Veronique SEF (Etoile Oignies) 483792
7. 76''54 (463) BONETY Geraldine SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 378131
8. 77''28 (447) KERSANTE Marylene VEF (Vga Compiegne *) 457646

800M SeF Finale 1
1. 2'18''87 (843) LEMAIRE Sylvia SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 764189
2. 2'19''92 (827) THIERIOT Sabrina CAF (Athle 52 *) 528491
3. 2'26''63 (729) DINGREVILLE Marie ESF (Rc Arras) 837909
4. 2'32''93 (643) CLERIN Aline ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 828791
5. 2'34''62 (620) LE GUILLOUX Aurelie SEF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 930572
6. 2'35''46 (610) LANKOCZ Elodie JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 876642
7. 2'41''82 (530) LANDRY Celine SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 404977
8. 2'46''56 (475) FLUET Amandine CAF (Etoile Oignies) 382627

800M SeF Finale 2
1. 2'09''89 (984) DUQUENOY Laurence SEF (Etoile Oignies) 344157
2. 2'35''44 (610) COSTEUR Helene JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 350311
3. 2'35''72 (606) TAUREL Justine CAF (Athle 52 *) 361496
4. 2'37''15 (588) OLIVIER Clemence CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 531384
5. 2'40''23 (550) MIAKEBANA Raybel JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 321167
6. 2'41''03 (540) LALOI Adeline JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244760
7. 2'41''88 (530) LEDENT Audrey CAF (Rc Arras) 470692
8. 2'42''92 (517) FLAHAUT Anne-sophie JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 307759

1 500M SeF Finale 1
1. 4'59''09 (781) PIERRIN Cathy SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 284666
2. 5'09''14 (717) FARRIS Betty VEF (Vga Compiegne *) 935506
3. 5'12''73 (695) CASPANI Melodie CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 567496
4. 5'13''50 (690) MAUGRAS Claire CAF (Athle 52 *) 324014
5. 5'18''11 (662) LUCAS Elise JUF (Etoile Oignies) 961020
6. 5'18''68 (659) RICHARD Gaelle JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 495999
7. 5'19''41 (654) BOMBARS Sylvie VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 932876
8. 5'20''56 (648) FAUPIN Marie Anne CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 301931
9. 5'24''04 (627) BERTELOOT Anne CAF (Rc Arras) 573201
10. 5'31''48 (585) BATAILLE Geraldine SEF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 784945
11. 5'33''78 (572) MUCHEMBLE Marion ESF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 551967
12. 5'34''42 (568) BUGE Sylvie SEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 438296
13. 5'42''25 (526) BAZIN Gaelle JUF (Athle 52 *) 290068
14. 5'44''49 (514) ROUSSEL Virginie CAF (Rc Arras) 334644
15. 7'06''80 (172) HOURDOUX Sylviane VEF (Etoile Oignies) 552323

3 000M SeF Finale 1
1. 10'19''95 (864) SZAFONI Laetitia SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 362175
2. 10'28''22 (839) PRUVOT Valerie SEF (Rc Arras) 897388
3. 10'56''29 (759) SETAN Patricia VEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 669511
4. 10'57''61 (755) ALCAIDE Margareth SEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 260569
5. 11'01''95 (743) FECOURT Raphaele SEF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 810989
6. 11'05''21 (734) MEDJBER Samira ESF (Athle 52 *) 266714
7. 11'11''26 (717) BATTISTELLA Evelyne VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 715913
8. 11'13''86 (710) DI ROMANO Aline VEF (Vga Compiegne *) 464620
9. 11'17''46 (701) CARDON Veronique VEF (Rc Arras) 409000
10. 11'33''96 (657) MOUGIN Nathalie JUF (Athle 52 *) 971132
11. 11'38''42 (646) DEUEZ Nicole VEF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 439039
12. 11'51''90 (611) GUENE Isabelle SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 660757
13. 12'17''94 (548) LATREILLE Catherine VEF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244657
14. 12'29''98 (520) QUINT Isabelle VEF (Etoile Oignies) 458068
15. 12'45''52 (484) TIPRET Marie-france VEF (Etoile Oignies) 305983
16. 13'12''67 (426) PORREYE Genevieve VEF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 400019

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 1 (vt :-1,0)
1. 14''55 (973) MAHIEUX Aurelie JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 313574
2. 15''75 (839) PETIT Delphine ESF (Rc Arras) 835625
3. 15''83 (830) QUINT Justine CAF (Etoile Oignies) 458066
4. 16''49 (761) SERRIER Marie-sophie ESF (Athle 52 *) 923887
5. 16''85 (725) BASSEMENT Jennifer CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 261973
6. 18''16 (600) RIBERE Sandy CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 264011
7. 18''77 (546) OTHELET Celine ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 515263
8. 20''23 (427) LAFORGE Celine CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 535271

100M HAIES (84) SeF Finale 2 (vt :-1,1)
1. 16''56 (754) CARON Marion CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 957913
2. 16''59 (751) BLOND Clemence CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 246333
3. 18''00 (615) BAGNAROL Tamara JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244758
4. 18''29 (589) JAUSSAUD Elodie ESF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 232467
5. 18''56 (565) DUBRULLE Carine SEF (Rc Arras) 200782
6. 18''93 (532) BACARI Gaelle JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 912716
7. 19''12 (516) BRESSON Mary Laure JUF (Athle 52 *) 988613
8. 19''60 (477) ALLART Coraline CAF (Etoile Oignies) 995005

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 1
1. 64''07 (936) RAVARINI Ophelie JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 297727
2. 64''91 (915) KONECNY Julie ESF (Athle 52 *) 760844
3. 70''45 (779) RICHEZ Sophie ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 839187
4. 71''84 (747) QUENSON Isabelle SEF (Etoile Oignies) 411161
5. 75''03 (676) LENE Clelia ESF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 250337
6. 75''52 (665) FOURNIALS Emma ESF (Vga Compiegne *) 922750
7. 76''96 (634) ALMERAS Lucile SEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 919872
8. 82''38 (525) VELUT Anne-pascale SEF (Rc Arras) 494051

400M HAIES (76) SeF Finale 2
1. 67''55 (849) COURTIN Melanie JUF (Etoile Oignies) 221448
2. 70''60 (776) GALLAND Floriane JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 243452
3. 70''66 (775) SERET Christine ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 406188
4. 71''50 (755) GENTILHOMME Alvine JUF (Athle 52 *) 971108
5. 72''90 (723) DEHAIES Helene SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 626768
6. 73''08 (719) WIDUCH Julie JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244764
7. 77''31 (627) BOUREZ Christine VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 210676
8. 89''24 (401) MARECHAL Emilie JUF (Rc Arras) 364443

HAUTEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 1m80 (988) FINEZ Lucie SEF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 472533
2. 1m60 (773) JAUSSAUD Elodie ESF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 232467
3. 1m50 (666) RIBERE Sandy CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 264011
3. 1m50 (666) COUTOULY Elyse SeF (Athle 52 *) 579764
3. 1m50 (666) BLOND Clemence CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 246333
3. 1m50 (666) SERET Christine ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 406188
7. 1m45 (613) WIDUCH Julie JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244764
8. 1m40 (561) CLERIN Aline ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 828791
8. 1m40 (561) QUINT Justine CAF (Etoile Oignies) 458066
8. 1m40 (561) CARON Marion CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 957913
11. 1m30 (456) LOPPY Roseline CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 519780
11. 1m30 (456) GENTILHOMME Alvine JUF (Athle 52 *) 971108
11. 1m30 (456) DUBRULLE Carine SEF (Rc Arras) 200782
14. 1m20 (353) PIERRIN Cathy SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 284666
14. 1m20 (353) ALLART Coraline CAF (Etoile Oignies) 995005
14. 1m20 (353) CRETON Anne-sophie ESF (Rc Arras) 238643

PERCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 3m50 (858) BASSEMENT Jennifer CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 261973
2. 3m15 (729) BASSEMENT Maud ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 952345
3. 2m80 (601) VELUT Anne-pascale SEF (Rc Arras) 494051
3. 2m80 (601) KAMINSKI Melanie CAF (Athle 52 *) 933823
3. 2m80 (601) BRESSON Mary Laure JUF (Athle 52 *) 988613
3. 2m80 (601) LESUEUR Agathe CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 963675
7. 2m60 (528) OTHELET Celine ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 515263
8. 2m40 (456) DERICQUEBOURG Alison JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 355268
8. 2m40 (456) CLAEYS Nadege CAF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 389069
8. 2m40 (456) LAUVERNIER Helene VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 215977
11. 2m20 (385) FREMONT Fanny JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 860220
12. 2m00 (314) LEPRETRE Aurelie JUF (Rc Arras) 980993
12. 2m00 (314) MONTAGNON Clarisse ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 716222
12. 2m00 (314) BACARI Gaelle JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 912716
15. 1m60 (173) COURTIN Melanie JUF (Etoile Oignies) 221448
Nc (0) HOURDOUX Charlotte JUF (Etoile Oignies) 317341

LONGUEUR SeF Finale 1
1. 5m48 (vt : Nc) (847) VASSEUR Anaelle JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 941568
2. 5m26 (vt : Nc) (796) BAGNAROL Tamara JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244758
3. 5m09 (vt : Nc) (757) DARRAGUS Carine ESF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 911507
4. 5m06 (vt : Nc) (750) SERRIER Marie-sophie ESF (Athle 52 *) 923887
5. 5m04 (vt : Nc) (746) FEVIN Ingrid CAF (Rc Arras) 981005
6. 4m99 (vt : Nc) (734) SADOUKI Kadija CAF (Etoile Oignies) 939063
7. 4m79 (vt : Nc) (688) PERCHERON Albane SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 388875
8. 4m63 (vt : Nc) (652) RAVARINI Ophelie JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 297727
8. 4m63 (vt : Nc) (652) MALAFOSSE Elodie CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 355221
10. 4m58 (vt : Nc) (640) MIAKEBANA Raybel JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 321167
11. 4m49 (vt : Nc) (620) CHATEAU Valerie SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 218284
12. 4m46 (vt : Nc) (613) FLUET Amandine CAF (Etoile Oignies) 382627
13. 4m28 (vt : Nc) (572) ROUSSEL Celine JUF (Rc Arras) 319936
13. 4m28 (vt : Nc) (572) MAHUSA Christiane CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 464059
15. 4m19 (vt : Nc) (552) FLOQUET Jessica CAF (Athle 52 *) 207623
16. 3m31 (vt : Nc) (355) LAFORGE Celine CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 535271

TRIPLE SAUT SeF Finale 1
1. 10m78 (vt : Nc) (745) GALLAND Floriane JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 243452
2. 10m55 (vt : Nc) (719) FRANCO Fanny CAF (Athle 52 *) 676069
3. 10m43 (vt : Nc) (706) COUDENIS Audrey CAF (Etoile Oignies) 961027
4. 10m16 (vt : Nc) (676) PETRE Elise CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 577737
5. 10m14 (vt : Nc) (673) DERAM Blandine JUF (Rc Arras) 919729
6. 10m12 (vt : Nc) (671) LANOE Marie CAF (Athle 52 *) 215952
7. 9m95 (vt : Nc) (652) DEMONCHY Caroline ESF (Vga Compiegne *) 271948
8. 9m87 (vt : Nc) (643) CENSE Johanna CAF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 333300
9. 9m71 (vt : Nc) (626) RICHEZ Julie JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 888903
10. 9m47 (vt : Nc) (599) ROUSSEL Virginie CAF (Rc Arras) 334644
10. 9m47 (vt : Nc) (599) VASSEUR Angelique JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 321168
12. 9m35 (vt : Nc) (586) NAPORA Tiphaine CAF (Etoile Oignies) 432707
13. 9m22 (vt : Nc) (572) OLIVIER Clemence CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 531384
14. 8m91 (vt : Nc) (537) BAGNABOL Tabatha CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 302001
15. 8m88 (vt : Nc) (534) HUILLET Anne-sophie CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 985820
16. 8m71 (vt : Nc) (516) CISSE Coumba JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 576037

POIDS (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 10m45 (569) LAUVERNIER Helene VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 215977
2. 10m31 (560) JEGOU Gwenaelle SEF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 488353
3. 10m09 (546) EVRARD Nelly ESF (Etoile Oignies) 202934
4. 9m61 (517) MIESZCZAK Emeline SEF (Etoile Oignies) 710868
5. 9m27 (496) MAHUSA Christiane CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 464059
6. 8m85 (470) RENARD Colette VEF (Athle 52 *) 375183
7. 7m81 (406) MEUNIER Audrey CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 212147
8. 7m72 (400) BASSEMENT Maud ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 952345
9. 7m64 (396) LENE Clelia ESF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 250337
10. 7m57 (391) FIERQUIN Emmanuelle SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 261170
11. 7m30 (375) DINGREVILLE Marie ESF (Rc Arras) 837909
12. 7m25 (372) MARSILLE Sonia SEF (Athle 52 *) 534789
13. 7m01 (357) LEBEAUX Linda ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 937998
14. 6m84 (346) GAILLOT Celine CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 299910
15. 6m23 (309) COLLARD Odile CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 457632
16. 5m45 (261) ROPP Guerlinda JUF (Rc Arras) 364442

DISQUE (1.0 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 40m10 (669) DEHAIES Helene SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 626768
2. 33m24 (542) VASSEUR Angelique JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 321168
3. 32m80 (534) AILLAUD Tiffany CAF (Etoile Oignies) 939068
4. 30m94 (499) PETIT Delphine ESF (Rc Arras) 835625
5. 28m48 (454) LANKOCZ Elodie JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 876642
6. 28m14 (448) GAROT Laurence SEF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 217462
7. 27m22 (431) BASSEMENT Rebecca JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 261971
8. 27m05 (428) MASSON Odile VEF (Athle 52 *) 251344
9. 25m73 (403) WIBAUT Anne SEF (Rc Arras) 372930
10. 25m24 (394) CORMONT Veronique SEF (Etoile Oignies) 483792
11. 23m60 (364) KONECNY Julie ESF (Athle 52 *) 760844
12. 23m31 (359) MATZ Fanny CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 425552
13. 19m51 (289) LEGRAND Carole CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 413610
14. 18m09 (263) DEMONCHY Caroline ESF (Vga Compiegne *) 271948
15. 17m30 (248) COSTEUR Helene JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 350311
Nc (0) VANDESOMPELE Virginie CAF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 566983

MARTEAU (4 KG) SeF Finale 1
1. 46m50 (782) SZEWCZYK Celine ESF (Etoile Oignies) 269865
2. 41m49 (690) CRAMER Virginie JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 940865
3. 40m32 (668) PICCIN Gaelle ESF (Vga Compiegne *) 901080
4. 39m74 (657) PERCHERON Albane SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 388875
5. 36m84 (604) TOUSSAINT Celine ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 300109
6. 33m01 (533) CLAUDE Nadege JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 434001
7. 32m34 (521) FEVIN Ingrid CAF (Rc Arras) 981005
8. 29m41 (467) QUATRELIVRE Myriam CAF (Rc Arras) 985070
9. 28m69 (454) KAMINSKI Melanie CAF (Athle 52 *) 933823
10. 28m57 (452) RIOLLET Virginie ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 892528
11. 27m66 (435) DURU Anais ESF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 270577
12. 26m50 (414) SCHADELI Delphine ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 707324
13. 21m49 (322) MALAFOSSE Elodie CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 355221
14. 18m21 (262) QUENSON Isabelle SEF (Etoile Oignies) 411161
15. 17m61 (251) LANOE Marie CAF (Athle 52 *) 215952
16. 16m26 (226) MAHIEUX Aurelie JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 313574

JAVELOT (600G) SeF Finale 1
1. 41m26 (678) LEMBERT Murielle ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 312617
2. 31m49 (499) ROTH Aurelie CAF (Athle 52 *) 707712
3. 30m11 (473) CATHERINE Guylene VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 210653
4. 27m83 (432) RICHEZ Julie JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 888903
5. 27m51 (426) LUTHER Stephanie CAF (Etoile Oignies) 960632
6. 27m42 (424) DERICQUEBOURG Alison JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 355268
7. 25m23 (384) MONTAGNON Clarisse ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 716222
8. 23m94 (361) TAUREL Justine CAF (Athle 52 *) 361496
9. 23m78 (358) FAUPIN Marie Anne CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 301931
10. 23m54 (353) DUQUENOY Laurence SEF (Etoile Oignies) 344157
11. 21m31 (313) HUILLET Anne-sophie CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 985820
12. 17m93 (251) MARECHAL Emilie JUF (Rc Arras) 364443
13. 17m31 (240) DEMONCHY Caroline ESF (Vga Compiegne *) 271948
14. 17m05 (235) LEDENT Audrey CAF (Rc Arras) 470692
15. 16m19 (220) BATAILLE Geraldine SEF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 784945
16. 13m93 (179) LANDRY Celine SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 404977

4 X 100 SEF Finale 1
1. 49''14 (943) JUF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 313574
2. 49''25 (939) ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 435579
3. 50''84 (879) CAF (Etoile Oignies) 995005
4. 52''13 (831) CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 577737
5. 52''25 (827) CAF (Athle 52 *) 676069
6. 52''56 (816) JUF (Rc Arras) 919729
7. 52''66 (812) CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 957913
8. 54''05 (763) CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 246333

4 X 400 SEF Finale 1
1. 4'05''27 (860) JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244381
2. 4'06''22 (853) ESF (Athle 52 *) 760844
3. 4'08''97 (833) ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 839187
4. 4'13''36 (802) JUF (Etoile Oignies) 961020
5. 4'20''15 (754) VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 323081
6. 4'21''87 (743) ESF (Rc Arras) 238643
7. 4'28''83 (696) ESF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 250337
8. 4'37''05 (643) SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 626768

3000M MARCHE SeF Finale 1
1. 17'31''19 (694) SORRIAUX Lysiane VEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 929951
2. 17'36''79 (686) MARSILLE Sonia SEF (Athle 52 *) 534789
3. 17'40''57 (681) DEFER Julie SEF (Rc Arras) 575620
4. 18'02''84 (651) EVENO Brigitte VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 878996
5. 18'15''30 (635) FLEURQUIN Sandrine SEF (Rc Arras) 582558
6. 18'31''36 (614) MOTUELLE Catherine SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 587050
7. 18'31''95 (614) FREY Amelie JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 917261
8. 18'36''79 (607) FICHU Odile VEF (Vga Compiegne *) 911680
9. 18'49''03 (592) FREMONT Gisele VEF (Vga Compiegne *) 824932
10. 19'32''79 (538) GORET Virginie SEF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 583520
11. 20'05''46 (500) DUPONT Silvie SEF (Etoile Oignies) 458070
12. 20'15''91 (488) TRACHET Christine VEF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 930974
13. 20'47''93 (452) COUDERC Lauriane CAF (Athle 52 *) 934901
14. 21'16''14 (422) DELCROIX Marie Jose VEF (Etoile Oignies) 401623
15. 21'16''18 (422) JEGOU Gwenaelle SEF (Ac Villeneuve D'ascq) 488353
16. 23'50''76 (274) LANKOCZ Ambre ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 881469

HOMMES
 
CLASS. EQUIPES (vt :)
1. 24144 PT () M (AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME *)
2. 23800 PT () M (ATHLE 52 *)
3. 23673 PT () M (ETOILE OIGNIES)
4. 22555 PT () M (OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE)
5. 22251 PT () M (USD MOUY)
6. 21397 PT () M (ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE)
7. 20362 PT () M (US TOURCOING)
8. 19256 PT () M (AMIENS UC)

100M SeM Finale 1 (vt :-1.7)
1. 11''54 (773) HANOTTE Fabien ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 329112
2. 11''59 (760) LEGRAND Mathieu CAM (Etoile Oignies) 323345
3. 11''73 (724) BAYEGO Stephane SEM (Athle 52 *) 238835
4. 12''11 (632) VERDRON Timothee JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 225574
5. 12''27 (595) POLEROWICZ Alexandre JUM (Us Tourcoing) 212108
6. 12''37 (572) CARPENTIER Jordhy ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 998790
7. 12''59 (524) GUYARD Laurent SEM (Usd Mouy) 224773
8. 12''64 (514) FARDI David CAM (Amiens Uc) 602945

100M SeM Finale 2 (vt :-2.5)
1. 11''65 (745) ETONDE Andre SEM (Us Tourcoing) 315634
2. 12''16 (620) PIQUEE Yohann ESM (Athle 52 *) 297749
3. 12''28 (593) MORAY Jonathan JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 210331
4. 12''44 (557) RAKOWSKI Stephan JUM (Amiens Uc) 380733
5. 12''53 (537) BELS Jeremy CAM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 273964
6. 12''70 (501) DELFASSE Franck ESM (Usd Mouy) 708462
7. 13''41 (364) KOWALSKI Guillaume JUM (Etoile Oignies) 441702
8. 13''46 (355) MAROUSE David ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 522760

200M SeM Finale 1 (vt :-0.9)
1. 22''77 (839) GALBERT Stephane SEM (Us Tourcoing) 675250
2. 23''00 (811) BLANCQUART Gauthier SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 336449
3. 23''21 (785) LABORDE Jean Robert SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 792826
4. 23''46 (754) BRIOIS Nicolas ESM (Etoile Oignies) 356939
5. 23''67 (729) ARGENTON Igor CAM (Athle 52 *) 525744
6. 25''12 (568) LOUISY Michael ESM (Usd Mouy) 584076
7. 25''23 (556) BARBIER Christophe JUM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 587776
8. 26''13 (467) RANSON Serge CAM (Amiens Uc) 380748

200M SeM Finale 2 (vt :-0.9)
1. 23''15 (792) BOUMLIL Nadir ESM (Etoile Oignies) 887624
2. 23''52 (747) ANDRIES Matthieu CAM (Us Tourcoing) 483130
3. 24''13 (676) DECREQUY Cedric SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 328811
4. 24''33 (653) THOUVENOT Mathieu ESM (Athle 52 *) 501299
5. 25''25 (554) ROGER Dimitri ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 664039
6. 25''33 (546) THUILLIER Geofray SEM (Usd Mouy) 538137
7. 26''68 (416) MAGNIER Alexandre CAM (Amiens Uc) 598359
8. 27''57 (341) DESFONTAINES Pierre SEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 200612

400M SeM Finale 1
1. 48''05 (989) LEFEBVRE Nicolas ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 890187
2. 49''42 (910) SADOUKI Abdelkader SEM (Etoile Oignies) 483809
3. 51''92 (776) GALLET Arnaud ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 208046
4. 54''19 (663) SALANDRE Cyrille JUM (Usd Mouy) 387040
5. 54''43 (652) BALLOY David SEM (Us Tourcoing) 294161
6. 54''94 (628) RAKOWSKI Christian ESM (Amiens Uc) 380731
7. 56''96 (538) GARELA Michel SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 589835
8. 57''60 (510) SPINOTTI Martial SEM (Athle 52 *) 251274

400M SeM Finale 2
1. 51''37 (805) YASSINI Belaid (MAR) ESM (Amiens Uc) 245700
2. 53''36 (703) GUEYE Jules JuM (Athle 52 *) 708642
3. 55''13 (619) GORDONS David ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 660044
4. 55''52 (601) CLAIRBEAUX Mickael ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 573384
5. 56''46 (559) LATRUWE Johan SEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 628386
6. 57''28 (524) DUBRULLE Philippe JUM (Us Tourcoing) 215455
7. 57''62 (510) KHEMISSI Tahar SEM (Usd Mouy) 587322
8. 60''88 (382) SPORAKOWSKI Vincent JUM (Etoile Oignies) 521202

800M SeM Finale 1
1. 1'57''61 (827) ROBERT Gregory SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 480654
2. 1'59''79 (774) CARPENTIER Aurelien CAM (Etoile Oignies) 230308
3. 2'00''78 (750) XIBERRAS Julien ESM (Athle 52 *) 218013
4. 2'01''61 (730) MILON Sylvain SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 426068
5. 2'04''56 (663) FERRET Roger VEM (Usd Mouy) 305336
6. 2'07''22 (605) FAMMA Elamine CAM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 488293
7. 2'07''75 (594) TINEL Francois-xavier ESM (Amiens Uc) 326498
8. 2'10''26 (542) DESTROOPER Quentin CAM (Us Tourcoing) 461481

800M SeM Finale 2
1. 2'01''90 (724) SEBDA Mahdi JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 260051
2. 2'01''98 (722) BOULEUX Thomas JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 974874
3. 2'05''11 (651) LEKENS Francois CAM (Us Tourcoing) 576575
4. 2'12''75 (493) GRIFFRATH Frederic SEM (Athle 52 *) 838206
5. 2'14''61 (458) SEDDINI Mohamed CAM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 704083
6. 2'17''76 (401) MERROUCHE Gregory ESM (Usd Mouy) 977914
7. 2'24''36 (295) GUERROUDJI Mohammed CAM (Etoile Oignies) 702147

1 500M SeM Finale 1
1. 3'53''44 (933) MANDOUR Abdelkbir (MAR) SEM (Amiens Uc) 502414
2. 4'00''91 (844) LELANGUE Daniel SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 436706
3. 4'08''87 (753) POTTEAU Pierre JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 201188
4. 4'12''33 (715) DECLERCQ Florent VEM (Athle 52 *) 251293
5. 4'16''14 (675) MONEGER Guy ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 941298
6. 4'18''04 (655) MEZERE Thibaut JUM (Etoile Oignies) 375912
7. 4'20''65 (628) BEN SALAH Ali ESM (Amiens Uc) 351171
8. 4'22''11 (614) LEKEUCHE Jean Christophe SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 536764
9. 4'24''39 (591) VANDROMME Yann CAM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 602117
10. 4'27''50 (561) FERCHICHI Mohamed VEM (Athle 52 *) 293275
11. 4'28''01 (556) DELGADO Mikael ESM (Usd Mouy) 379300
12. 4'30''84 (529) MENOUER Abdelkader SEM (Us Tourcoing) 976555
13. 4'45''06 (406) MAILLET Fabien JUM (Etoile Oignies) 380587
14. 4'49''75 (368) DELGRANGE Clement CAM (Us Tourcoing) 386808
15. 4'54''66 (331) LEUPE Bernard VEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 250605
16. 4'58''86 (301) TUREK Nicolas ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 252200

3 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 8'34''74 (866) GUIBON Christophe SEM (Amiens Uc) 629360
2. 8'50''31 (785) MULOT Cyril SEM (Athle 52 *) 703979
3. 9'05''02 (712) FIEVEZ David SEM (Us Tourcoing) 712732
4. 9'16''70 (657) GARI Jean SEM (Athle 52 *) 759532
5. 9'20''77 (638) LEVANT Bruno VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 300155
6. 9'30''33 (595) DUCHATEAU Thomas ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 870177
7. 9'41''89 (545) LUCAS Pascal VEM (Etoile Oignies) 976978
8. 9'46''73 (525) DELCROIX Pascal VEM (Etoile Oignies) 228350
9. 9'49''42 (514) GRAUX Jeremy CAM (Amiens Uc) 484525
10. 9'54''41 (493) HECQUET Olivier SEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 572513
11. 9'55''87 (488) AMORIS Yoann ESM (Us Tourcoing) 569684
12. 10'14''72 (415) CRENN Jean-yves VEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 984600
13. 10'35''49 (342) SCHEIDLER Denis SEM (Usd Mouy) 587320
14. 10'52''11 (289) BROUTIN Olivier SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 315885
15. 11'19''24 (211) BIELAWSKI Thierry VEM (Usd Mouy) 618529
Np (0) ABDELLI Jed CAM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 212979

5 000M SeM Finale 1
1. 14'50''36 (861) ITSWEIRE Bertrand SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 339399
2. 15'32''71 (737) DUCHATEAU Nicolas SEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 837370
3. 15'36''76 (726) DELANNOY Thierry VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 933690
4. 15'46''31 (700) POTTEEUW Harold SEM (Etoile Oignies) 422410
5. 15'57''36 (670) GAXATTE Cedric SEM (Us Tourcoing) 662783
6. 16'00''10 (663) CHENU Joffrey ESM (Etoile Oignies) 265516
7. 16'09''43 (638) RICHI Sidi-mohamed SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 356573
8. 16'11''36 (633) OUBOUSSAAD El Hassan SEM (Us Tourcoing) 675268
9. 16'22''66 (604) COLOMINA Stephane SEM (Athle 52 *) 972918
10. 16'30''96 (583) GAUTHIER Patrick VEM (Athle 52 *) 207612
11. 16'33''88 (576) CHAMPLOIS Jerome SEM (Amiens Uc) 446920
12. 16'58''46 (517) VOIRIN Martial SEM (Usd Mouy) 440913
13. 17'16''80 (475) COUROUBLE Gilbert VEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 449735
14. 17'31''45 (442) CAILLER Emmanuel SEM (Amiens Uc) 401652
15. 18'05''25 (372) GIMAT Gabriel VEM (Usd Mouy) 264424
16. 19'47''31 (197) DEFIEF Olivier JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 377175

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 1 (vt :-3.0)
1. 16''45 (744) DEPRIESTER Nicolas CAM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 322501
2. 16''57 (728) GUYARD Benoit ESM (Usd Mouy) 619514
3. 16''77 (703) DAFONSECA Julien ESM (Athle 52 *) 826643
4. 18''22 (533) CIESLAK Anthony CAM (Etoile Oignies) 521201
5. 19''31 (421) DE TIMMERMAN Mickael (BEL) SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 276051
Np (0) FOUQUET Lyderic SEM (Us Tourcoing) 714096
Ab (0) DEFFRENNES Guillaume ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 898489

110M HAIES (106) SeM Finale 2 (vt :-1.4)
1. 16''82 (697) TASSIN Dimitri JUM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 256535
2. 17''59 (604) DURIEZ Vincent ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 707778
3. 17''89 (570) JEAN Frederic ESM (Usd Mouy) 977913
4. 18''77 (475) SADEK Laurent ESM (Athle 52 *) 707807
5. 21''33 (248) LENNE Antoine JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 962641

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 1
1. 54''90 (929) BLOT Pascal ESM (Usd Mouy) 827344
2. 58''32 (799) GUYOT Fabrice SEM (Athle 52 *) 474472
3. 59''22 (767) SWOROWSKI Jonathan SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 248284
4. 61''27 (695) KONARKOWSKI Didier SEM (Etoile Oignies) 311466
5. 62''59 (651) ALLARD Matthieu ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 816967
6. 63''09 (634) VANHAUWAERT Richard ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 583010
7. 66''88 (517) MAMENIA Mohamed SEM (Us Tourcoing) 707197

400M HAIES (91) SeM Finale 2
1. 57''03 (847) TONDU Yohan ESM (Usd Mouy) 253150
2. 61''60 (684) DAVID Romual JUM (Athle 52 *) 959470
3. 63''33 (626) ABIBISS Amar SEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 670374
4. 63''40 (624) SZEWCZYK Laurent SEM (Etoile Oignies) 230307
5. 65''43 (560) DESMETTRE Marc JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 318488
6. 77''31 (255) GENEAU Fabrice SEM (Us Tourcoing) 730772
Np (0) DELTOMBE Jeremy JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 425891

3000M STEEPLE (91) SeM Finale Directe 1
1. 9'58''97 (799) DUHAMEL Julien JUM (Amiens Uc) 214536
2. 10'02''97 (785) BOUBERT Stephane SEM (Amiens Uc) 715748
3. 10'04''40 (780) LEBON Joseph SEM (Us Tourcoing) 273728
4. 10'12''19 (754) DELVAL Frederic ESM (Etoile Oignies) 951477
5. 10'36''56 (674) DROUIN Johann SEM (Athle 52 *) 365008
6. 10'41''53 (658) PETIT Jonathan JUM (Etoile Oignies) 953781
7. 10'48''60 (636) DEMUYNCK Pascal VEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 591193
8. 11'06''01 (583) VILELA Jerome SEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 445878
9. 11'09''63 (572) BARLIER Laurent SEM (Athle 52 *) 251282
10. 11'12''13 (565) FERRET Nicolas JUM (Usd Mouy) 410850
11. 11'15''50 (555) MULLER Fabien SEM (Usd Mouy) 595924
12. 11'28''30 (519) HUGON Daniel SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 556583
13. 11'43''81 (477) PICOT Philippe SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 854616
Np (0) DEFER David SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 700891
Ab (0) BOCQUET Gregory SEM (Us Tourcoing) 900033
Np (0) LOISEAU (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 707063

HAUTEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 1m95 (822) SADEK Laurent ESM (Athle 52 *) 707807
2. 1m90 (774) FOUQUET Lyderic SEM (Us Tourcoing) 714096
3. 1m85 (727) ALLART Frederic JUM (Us Tourcoing) 252591
3. 1m85 (727) BRIOIS Nicolas ESM (Etoile Oignies) 356939
5. 1m80 (679) CIESLAK Anthony CAM (Etoile Oignies) 521201
5. 1m80 (679) GUYARD Benoit ESM (Usd Mouy) 619514
5. 1m80 (679) CHAUVET Tony SEM (Amiens Uc) 781929
8. 1m75 (632) MACABEY Guillaume JUM (Athle 52 *) 285551
9. 1m70 (585) JEAN Frederic ESM (Usd Mouy) 977913
9. 1m70 (585) DURIEZ Vincent ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 707778
11. 1m65 (538) LAMBELIN Christophe SeM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 786632
11. 1m65 (538) BELS Jeremy CAM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 273964
11. 1m65 (538) LABORDE Jean Robert SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 792826
14. 1m60 (492) YOBOU Christophe ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 371179
15. 1m50 (399) RAKOWSKI Christian ESM (Amiens Uc) 380731
16. 1m40 (307) DUPUIS Arnaud VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 998215

PERCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 4m80 (902) CARPENTIER Jordhy ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 998790
2. 4m20 (733) DEFFRENNES Guillaume ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 898489
2. 4m20 (733) FRANCOIS Damien JUM (Us Tourcoing) 416264
4. 4m00 (678) TUREK Nicolas ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 252200
5. 3m80 (623) GIRARDI Antonin JUM (Athle 52 *) 933793
5. 3m80 (623) BLANCQUART Gauthier SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 336449
7. 3m60 (568) DEPRIESTER Nicolas CAM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 322501
8. 3m40 (513) FABRE David SEM (Athle 52 *) 254072
8. 3m40 (513) WAQUET Arnaud ESM (Amiens Uc) 774812
8. 3m40 (513) BLANCQUART Jerome SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 726826
11. 3m20 (458) KAPUSTA Philippe SeM (Etoile Oignies) 306249
12. 3m00 (404) CARPENTIER Aurelien CAM (Etoile Oignies) 230308
13. 2m60 (297) FOLIO Wilfrid ESM (Usd Mouy) 814094
14. 2m20 (190) LOUISY Michael ESM (Usd Mouy) 584076
Np (0) OUBOUSAAD Madjid CAM (Us Tourcoing) 418267

LONGUEUR SeM Finale 1
1. 7m07 (vt : Nc) (932) BLOT Pascal ESM (Usd Mouy) 827344
2. 6m65 (vt : Nc) (845) NEAULT Nedhi ESM (Athle 52 *) 762715
3. 6m57 (vt : Nc) (829) JUSKOWIAK Hugo ESM (Etoile Oignies) 823237
4. 6m35 (vt : Nc) (783) DE TIMMERMAN Mickael (BEL) SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 276051
5. 6m09 (vt : Nc) (730) VERDRON Timothee JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 225574
6. 6m06 (vt : Nc) (724) JOLY Jerome JuM (Athle 52 *) 207637
7. 5m99 (vt : Nc) (710) DAMIENS Jonathan CAM (Etoile Oignies) 213849
8. 5m93 (vt : Nc) (697) VANBAELINGHEN Xavier ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 892450
9. 5m85 (vt : Nc) (681) TAGHLI Mohamed SEM (Us Tourcoing) 492636
10. 5m57 (vt : Nc) (624) GANDOUR Axel SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 567490
11. 5m51 (vt : Nc) (612) TASSIN Dimitri JUM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 256535
12. 5m42 (vt : Nc) (594) FERRET Roger VEM (Usd Mouy) 305336
13. 5m09 (vt : Nc) (528) BARBIER Christophe JUM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 587776
14. 5m00 (vt : Nc) (510) BEN SALAH Ali ESM (Amiens Uc) 351171
15. 4m94 (vt : Nc) (497) ANDRIES Matthieu CAM (Us Tourcoing) 483130
16. 4m93 (vt : Nc) (495) FARDI David CAM (Amiens Uc) 602945

TRIPLE SAUT SeM Finale 1
1. 13m71 (vt : Nc) (798) AKONO Maixent SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 885611
2. 13m58 (vt : Nc) (784) TONDU Yohan ESM (Usd Mouy) 253150
3. 12m33 (vt : Nc) (654) LEFEBVRE Nicolas ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 890187
4. 12m30 (vt : Nc) (651) DAFONSECA Julien ESM (Athle 52 *) 826643
5. 12m18 (vt : Nc) (638) RUFFIN Guillaume ESM (Usd Mouy) 750244
6. 12m10 (vt : Nc) (630) DELGRANGE Clement CAM (Us Tourcoing) 386808
7. 12m09 (vt : Nc) (629) ABIBISS Amar SEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 670374
8. 11m80 (vt : Nc) (599) CAPLIEZ Guillaume JUM (Etoile Oignies) 860452
9. 11m79 (vt : Nc) (598) BULCKAEN Sylvain ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 260731
10. 11m45 (vt : Nc) (563) BEHAEGEL Thomas CAM (Athle 52 *) 438101
11. 11m38 (vt : Nc) (556) MORONVAL Vincent JUM (Etoile Oignies) 796323
12. 11m13 (vt : Nc) (530) DESMETTRE Marc JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 318488
13. 10m62 (vt : Nc) (478) RANSON Serge CAM (Amiens Uc) 380748
14. 10m43 (vt : Nc) (459) CHAMPLOIS Jerome SEM (Amiens Uc) 446920
15. 10m36 (vt : Nc) (452) SWOROWSKI Jonathan SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 248284
Np (vt : Nc) (0) HONOREZ Clement CAM (Us Tourcoing) 704087

POIDS (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 13m32 (720) DELVAUX Nicolas ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 613932
2. 11m55 (614) GACHOD Christophe SEM (Athle 52 *) 216684
3. 11m29 (599) BOUMLIL Nadir ESM (Etoile Oignies) 887624
4. 11m21 (594) YOBOU Christophe ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 371179
5. 10m92 (577) GELEYN Dominique VEM (Etoile Oignies) 300253
6. 10m50 (552) PAINDAVOINE Fabrice SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 947421
7. 10m07 (526) SPINOTTI Martial SEM (Athle 52 *) 251274
8. 9m10 (469) ALLARD Matthieu ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 816967
9. 8m84 (453) DACQUET Christophe SEM (Amiens Uc) 712781
10. 8m68 (444) KHEMISSI Tahar SEM (Usd Mouy) 587322
11. 8m63 (441) DELFASSE Franck ESM (Usd Mouy) 708462
12. 8m09 (409) GENEAU Fabrice SEM (Us Tourcoing) 730772
13. 7m79 (391) SEBDA Mahdi JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 260051
14. 7m07 (348) ROBERT Gregory SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 480654
15. 6m87 (336) BOUBERT Stephane SEM (Amiens Uc) 715748
16. 13m33 (720) CORNIL Jean-bernard SEM (Us Tourcoing) 895412

DISQUE (2.0 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 43m47 (739) POTY Sebastien SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 434348
2. 39m47 (664) DUPUIS Arnaud VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 998215
3. 38m75 (651) NYS Frederic SEM (Us Tourcoing) 758219
4. 38m73 (650) VERDRON Timothee JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 225574
5. 38m64 (649) N'GOM Songane SEM (Usd Mouy) 601901
6. 34m66 (574) KAPUSTA Philippe SeM (Etoile Oignies) 306249
7. 33m72 (557) WAQUET Arnaud ESM (Amiens Uc) 774812
8. 33m48 (552) CAPLIEZ Guillaume JUM (Etoile Oignies) 860452
9. 31m53 (516) BULCKAEN Sylvain ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 260731
10. 30m91 (504) GUYARD Laurent SEM (Usd Mouy) 224773
11. 24m50 (385) GUYOT Fabrice SEM (Athle 52 *) 474472
12. 22m26 (343) KONECNY Pascal VEM (Athle 52 *) 241562
13. 20m63 (313) MAROUSE David ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 522760
14. 19m50 (292) GRIMONPREZ Guillaume CAM (Us Tourcoing) 448462
15. 14m63 (202) CAILLER Emmanuel SEM (Amiens Uc) 401652
Np (0) DE KEERSMAEKER Gino (BEL) SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 703894

MARTEAU (7 KG) SeM Finale 1
1. 49m73 (703) WIBAUT Sebastien ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 947976
2. 42m95 (597) VANDEVILLE Jean Michel VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 259907
3. 39m89 (550) HARKAT Kamel SEM (Amiens Uc) 204230
4. 37m47 (512) VANCAPERNOLLE Philippe ESM (Us Tourcoing) 817722
5. 34m58 (467) FRULEUX Thierry VEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 259628
6. 32m89 (441) MAGNIER Alexandre CAM (Amiens Uc) 598359
7. 32m47 (434) FORAY Sylvain SEM (Us Tourcoing) 574379
8. 30m89 (410) LAMBELIN Christophe SeM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 786632
9. 30m29 (401) LEGRAND Jonathan CAM (Usd Mouy) 445848
10. 29m00 (381) STIAK Jean Claude VEM (Athle 52 *) 923884
11. 25m13 (321) DESFONTAINES Pierre SEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 200612
12. 24m86 (316) MEUNIER Christophe VEM (Athle 52 *) 215519
13. 18m37 (216) DEFIEF Olivier JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 377175
14. 17m41 (201) BIELAWSKI Thierry VEM (Usd Mouy) 618529
15. 17m00 (195) SZEWCZYK Laurent SEM (Etoile Oignies) 230307
16. 12m92 (132) MORONVAL Vincent JUM (Etoile Oignies) 796323

JAVELOT (800G) SeM Finale 1
1. 63m45 (830) LEROY Lucas ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 262047
2. 51m02 (652) POIDEVIN Paul SEM (Amiens Uc) 589782
3. 50m32 (642) CROUHY Guillaume CAM (Etoile Oignies) 991617
4. 50m16 (640) RUFFIN Guillaume ESM (Usd Mouy) 750244
5. 49m81 (635) HEBERT Stephane SEM (Athle 52 *) 741874
6. 47m89 (608) BOSSEZ Florian SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 847889
7. 43m19 (541) GALLET Arnaud ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 208046
8. 41m90 (523) BOURG Michel VEM (Amiens Uc) 309599
9. 40m83 (507) FOLIO Wilfrid ESM (Usd Mouy) 814094
10. 40m02 (496) DUQUENOY Marc SEM (Etoile Oignies) 306248
11. 35m12 (426) ALLART Frederic JUM (Us Tourcoing) 252591
12. 34m25 (414) GRIFFRATH Frederic SEM (Athle 52 *) 838206
13. 34m01 (411) BLANCQUART Jerome SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 726826
14. 28m56 (334) RADTKE Morgan ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 940848
15. 18m88 (197) DELVAUX Stephane SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 710890
Nc (0) CARTIAUX Matthieu CAM (Us Tourcoing) 448443

4 X 100 SEM Finale 1
1. 44''27 (795) CAM (Etoile Oignies) 521201
2. 44''63 (773) ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 329112
3. 45''66 (712) SEM (Us Tourcoing) 315634
4. 46''51 (663) SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 336449
5. 46''66 (654) SEM (Usd Mouy) 224773
6. 46''93 (639) ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 260731
7. 47''14 (628) CAM (Amiens Uc) 602945
AB (0) ESM (Athle 52 *) 501299

4 X 400 SEM Finale 1
1. 3'29''77 (755) ESM (Usd Mouy) 827344
2. 3'30''12 (750) (MAR) ESM (Amiens Uc) 245700
3. 3'30''47 (746) SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 480654
4. 3'35''37 (685) ESM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 208046
5. 3'35''78 (680) ESM (Etoile Oignies) 951477
6. 3'38''18 (651) SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 589835
7. 3'40''56 (623) ESM (Athle 52 *) 218013
8. 3'51''61 (502) SEM (Us Tourcoing) 294161

5000M MARCHE SeM Finale 1
1. 22'05''69 (973) GODIN Nicolas SEM (Etoile Oignies) 870447
2. 22'37''25 (945) COUSIN Christophe SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 232650
3. 24'27''81 (848) LEFEBVRE Vianney JUM (Us Tourcoing) 995400
4. 25'20''23 (805) MANGIN Julien CAM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 524391
5. 25'54''25 (777) ROGEAU Louis VEM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 413372
6. 27'09''27 (717) HARMANT Gaetan CAM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 425906
7. 27'20''54 (708) VERITE Jean-paul SeM (Olympique Grande-synthe Athle) 759209
8. 27'21''76 (707) DUPONT Eric VEM (Etoile Oignies) 356940
9. 27'47''61 (687) CLAIRBEAUX Mickael ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 573384
10. 29'04''00 (630) BOUCHAN Pascal VEM (Amiens Uc) 224895
11. 29'47''90 (598) JUGE Pierryck CAM (Athle 52 *) 586256
12. 29'47''95 (598) COUCHUT J Marie SEM (Athle 52 *) 972024
13. 29'50''13 (597) AVIT Daniel VEM (Usd Mouy) 274166
14. 30'17''75 (577) GRIGNON Michel VEM (Usd Mouy) 425363
15. 30'32''39 (567) LEFEBVRE Joel VEM (Us Tourcoing) 259998
16. 32'48''41 (477) TRONCHON Yves SEM (Amiens Uc) 411242
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS