MES ACCÈS
Compétitions en direct (1)

30 Mars : Marathon de Lyon - Label Nat.

[Retour]
 
 
Marathon Féminin :
1. 02:40:37 DERIABINA Elena (RUS) SE
2. 02:43:43 THIKONOVA Elena (RUS) SE
3. 02:44:53 NETSCHAEVA Svetalana (RUS) SE
4. 02:46:29 BRIONNE Murielle SE (Amicale Laique De Ploemeur) 234807
5. 02:46:44 BOLKHVITINA Elena (RUS) SE
6. 02:51:19 SMIRNOVA Ludmilla (RUS) SE 900095
7. 02:52:39 MATITCH Francoise V2 (Asvel Villeurbanne) 631074
8. 02:54:32 PEGAND Sophie SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 257725
9. 02:55:48 CORNET Sabrina SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 835342
10. 02:57:44 BOULET Catherine SE (Ca Pezenas) 977808
11. 02:57:49 KOUHAJA Laila SE 587597
12. 03:01:11 ROTSAERT Pascale SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 294433
13. 03:02:08 COLET-MARRADI Dominique V1 (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 241534
14. 03:07:05 CHORETIER Aline SE (Ea Saint-chamond) 587749
15. 03:07:30 MARCHADIER Claudine V2 (As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran) 378277
16. 03:08:58 EGLEME Sandrine SE (Ea Macon *) 669218
17. 03:13:30 MUSSET Dominique V1 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 967153
18. 03:13:46 MARGIRIER Mireille SE (Al Pizancon) 995016
19. 03:14:49 POULARD Christine V1 (Athletic Club Tassin) 892842
20. 03:15:00 FIRMIN Nathalie SE (Association Sportive Rispoli) 375239
21. 03:17:56 NEDEY Martine V2
22. 03:19:37 GERDIL Nadine V1 (Athle St Julien 74) 438042
23. 03:20:27 RIVIERE PETIT Sophie SE (Ea Saint-chamond) 712468
24. 03:20:33 LEGRON Yvelyne V1 (Ea Chambery) 468566
25. 03:20:38 COQUEL Catherine V1 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 597010
26. 03:21:34 DINVAUX Celine SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 122031
27. 03:27:23 CHAPELON-CAPELLE Michele V1 (Asm St-etienne) 596527
28. 03:27:43 MASSAUDET Magali SE (Ac Bourg-st-andeol Pierrelatte) 799663
29. 03:27:44 RUELEN Anne SE
30. 03:28:06 DELANGLE RAYNARD Christin SE 114901
31. 03:28:19 BRELINSKY Martine V2 (Club D'athletisme De Decines) 440650
32. 03:29:43 SADOINE Vanessa SE
33. 03:30:34 BRUCKERT Martine V1 (Entente De Haute Alsace*) 249904
34. 03:30:35 DUVAL Dominique V1 (Eas Mont St Aignan Al M.) 609697
35. 03:31:40 CIMAN Cecile SE (Entente Ouest Lyonnais) 564401
36. 03:32:48 BARY Anabela V1 (As Caluire Et Cuire) 115774
37. 03:33:19 DREVON-GAILLOT Elodie SE 723934
38. 03:33:54 CURIACE Fabienne V1 (Athletisme Lozere) 238805
39. 03:35:09 LAFFONT Anne SE
40. 03:35:33 REGNIER Patricia V1
41. 03:35:56 MONOT Annie V2 (Entente Chalon/saone Athl.) 402311
42. 03:37:13 KOSICA Rejane SE (St-martin-de-crau Athl.) 833692
43. 03:37:36 NIGGEL Bernadette V1 (Csl Neuf-brisach) 372685
44. 03:37:37 FAUTRE Monique V1
45. 03:38:58 PERRIN Christiane V2 (Asc Balan) 369527
46. 03:39:02 TOURRET Brigitte V1
47. 03:39:09 SCAVENNEC Estelle SE
48. 03:39:40 MAMOUNI Atica SE (Athletic Club Tassin) 530757
49. 03:39:50 JOFFIN Maryvonne V2 (As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran) 415918
50. 03:40:12 REVIER Sylvie V2
51. 03:40:25 ROT Dominique SE (Athle Calade Val De Saone *) 718992
52. 03:40:37 NIBRADAIGH Fionnuala SE
53. 03:41:52 MERCIER Anny V2
54. 03:44:33 PELTIER Veronique SE
55. 03:44:45 LEROUX Nathalie SE (Running Club De Mably) 113623
56. 03:45:26 BONIN Chantal V1
57. 03:45:45 MERLAND Catherine V1
58. 03:46:17 MERET Joelle V1
59. 03:48:21 USCLARD Catherine V1
60. 03:49:02 LAMBERT Claudine V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 124845
61. 03:49:03 DARDER Christine V2 (Asu Perpignan *) 212807
62. 03:49:58 GALIBERT Francoise V1 (Athletisme Lozere) 931159
63. 03:50:19 MENESTREL Brigitte V1
64. 03:51:40 MOUGIN Monique SE
65. 03:51:57 ROY Marie-evelyne V2
66. 03:52:01 RAVACHOL Lydie V1
67. 03:52:09 BAL Valerie SE
68. 03:52:09 NOULETTE Catherine SE
69. 03:52:46 PHILIP Mathilde SE
70. 03:52:51 PINATEL Christine SE
71. 03:52:55 BAGOT Armelle V1
72. 03:53:06 CHAMBODUT Marie SE
73. 03:53:30 GUILLOT Marie-claude V1
74. 03:53:35 CROSNIER Sylvie V2 (As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran) 335407
75. 03:53:53 GUILLEN Sylviane V1 (Aaa Du Lyonnais) 380684
76. 03:54:08 GREGOIRE Isabelle V1 (Entente Ouest Lyonnais) 530217
77. 03:54:15 RODE Marie SE
78. 03:54:44 WOLF Nadege SE
79. 03:55:11 DJEBLI-FOUCHARD Annick V2
80. 03:55:52 CORNET Therese V1 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 441760
81. 03:56:51 SLOTALA Isabelle SE
82. 03:57:39 DESSEIGNE Beatrice V2 (Athletic Club Tassin) 969443
83. 03:57:42 FOUCHER Germaine V2 (As Caluire Et Cuire) 287633
84. 03:57:55 FEVRIER Martine V1
85. 03:59:11 DEL GIUDICE Annie SE (Asc Balan) 550656
86. 04:00:58 AUGIZEAU Evelyne V1
87. 04:02:10 LEVRAY Clara-gilda V2
88. 04:02:11 LAPRAY Pascale V1
89. 04:02:13 DE VIVIES Anne V2 (Aaa Du Lyonnais) 550104
90. 04:02:23 GONCALVES Anne V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 200399
91. 04:02:50 CASILE Anne V2
92. 04:02:52 ROSSIN Daniele SE
93. 04:03:10 JUNILHON-PAGNON Martine V1
94. 04:03:22 FAURE Monique V1
95. 04:04:30 BEAREZ Annie V1
96. 04:04:32 PUPIER Valerie SE (Asc Balan) 708108
97. 04:04:52 THOMAS Jocelyne SE
98. 04:05:01 ETIENNE Eve V2 123488
99. 04:05:17 SACQUIN Geraldine SE
100. 04:06:09 ROC Catherine V1
101. 04:06:17 PUGET-THUILLIER Ghislaine V1
102. 04:06:27 SENDRA Marie SE
103. 04:06:46 MASERATI Brigitte V1
104. 04:07:54 LIOGIER Corinne V1
105. 04:08:17 MONNET Catherine V1
106. 04:08:20 SURET Muriel SE
107. 04:08:56 DUFOUR Veronique V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 418384
108. 04:09:00 BERTINCOURT Marie-paule V1
109. 04:09:11 WALTER Magalie SE
110. 04:09:18 VASSEUR Eleonore SE
111. 04:09:30 GREFFET Arielle V2
112. 04:10:48 POLICON Eliane V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 502382
113. 04:11:34 JAUMARD Catherine V1
114. 04:12:05 BRUN Veronique SE
115. 04:12:15 STAACK Heike V3
116. 04:12:53 SORIS-DUSSAILLY Yamina V1 407718
117. 04:12:54 SICARD Doris V1
118. 04:15:41 RADEL Chantal V1
119. 04:16:07 MORENO Cecile SE
120. 04:16:11 DUNE Irene V2
121. 04:16:24 VERSELONNE Nathalie SE 482305
122. 04:17:05 BERCHOUX Lucienne V2 (Running Club De Mably) 113622
123. 04:17:16 CHEVALARD Jacqueline V2 (Running Club De Mably) 114245
124. 04:17:27 ANCRENAT Sandrine SE
125. 04:18:33 PAIER Michele V2
126. 04:19:12 BERGE Rose V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 507575
127. 04:19:47 THOLIN Christine SE
128. 04:19:59 SERIOT Muriel SE
129. 04:20:48 FRANZEN Gunilla V2
130. 04:20:51 PICARD Francoise V2
131. 04:22:01 GONDARD Marie-noelle V1
132. 04:22:09 JOUTY Elisabeth V1
133. 04:22:13 MONTAGNE Marielle SE
134. 04:26:06 CRINE Fabienne SE
135. 04:26:10 GONZALES Carole SE
136. 04:27:28 BESSON Corinne SE
137. 04:27:39 PELLET Pilar V1
138. 04:27:40 AHMEDAN Pascale SE
139. 04:27:48 BOUGAREL Dominique V2
140. 04:27:56 LE GAILLARD Colette V1
141. 04:28:09 BARBIER Paulette V1
142. 04:28:38 DELANCOIS Christine V1
143. 04:28:51 VENET Bernadette V1
144. 04:28:56 DEMENITROUX Christine V1
145. 04:29:18 CHATELAN Christianne V3
146. 04:30:47 GEORGES Nathalie SE
147. 04:34:22 DA SILVA Eliane SE
148. 04:34:55 SAUVE Victoria SE
149. 04:35:37 NORTIER Nadine SE (Ea Tain-tournon) 563705
150. 04:35:44 GARNIER Jeanne-luce V1
151. 04:35:53 PEREZ Elisabeth SE
152. 04:36:58 KUBECKI Evelyne SE
153. 04:40:49 LAGRANGE Ghislaine SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 208195
154. 04:40:51 LAURENT Nathalie SE
155. 04:43:47 VARCIAT Monique V3 (Hors Stade Ffa) 439413
156. 04:44:08 TALBI Sabrina SE
157. 04:44:56 BOUZIGES Sophie V2
158. 04:47:37 MOURETIN Dominique V1
159. 04:49:30 GARCIA Beatrice SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 201812
160. 04:49:45 FINEL PANTIGNY Patricia V2
161. 04:50:10 ENTRESSANGLE Stephanie SE
162. 04:52:27 PAGES Nicole V2
163. 04:52:59 LE CANN Veronique SE
164. 04:55:25 PHILIPPON Brigitte V2
165. 04:56:17 LADOUS Edith V1
166. 04:56:38 BRISSARD Martine SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 576654
167. 04:56:57 ZOLA Ondina V1
168. 04:57:07 GIROD Clotilde V1
169. 04:57:07 JANNUCCI Elisabeth V1
170. 04:57:25 JOSEPH-BLANDIN Martine V1
171. 04:58:13 JACQUEMET Denise V1
172. 05:01:19 BONNEFOY Chantal V2
173. 05:01:55 THOVISTE Hugette V1
174. 05:02:40 VIGNAL Laurence SE
175. 05:06:26 LEDUC Chantal V1
176. 05:11:17 MONTERO Janine V1
177. 05:20:34 MATHY Francoise SE
178. 05:36:13 LE CORRE Suzanna V1
Marathon Masculin :
1. 02:16:55 GORINTSEV Serguei (RUS) SE
2. 02:16:56 NGENY John (KEN) SE
3. 02:18:27 REMOND Philippe V1 (Dijon Uc*) 274888
4. 02:19:29 BELAVIN Alexander (RUS) SE
5. 02:19:52 NYABENDA Pasteur (BUR) SE (Association Sportive Rispoli) 586570
6. 02:24:40 RIVAUD Henri SE (Velay Athletisme) 811626
7. 02:25:59 SICOT Andre V1 (Ja Melesse) 421679
8. 02:26:41 PALANDRE Yves SE (Fac Andrezieux) 422315
9. 02:27:09 NOCHEVNY Serguey (RUS) SE
10. 02:27:43 ROBIN Philippe SE (Ea Bourg-en-bresse*) 994125
11. 02:29:47 DJEBABLIA Sebhi SE 411909
12. 02:32:07 GUICHARD Gilles V1
13. 02:32:14 JAUNIN Marc-henri (SUI) SE ??????
14. 02:33:25 ABATE Jean-françois SE (Association Sportive Rispoli) 212454
15. 02:33:26 BOISSELIER Nicolas SE (Uai Nogent-sur-marne) 953493
16. 02:33:38 BENEZIT Raphael SE (Velay Athletisme) 374344
17. 02:33:52 DUBETH Bruno SE (Acp Marseille) 217509
18. 02:35:15 BAZIN Sylvain SE (Association Sportive Rispoli) 893342
19. 02:35:25 LEDOUX Christophe SE (Entente Chalon/saone Athl.) 704379
20. 02:36:21 CHAMBRON Laurent SE (Asvel Villeurbanne) 404287
21. 02:36:25 WEAFIO Edouard (CEN) SE
22. 02:36:56 DAVESNE Dany SE
23. 02:37:01 PANELLI Fabrice SE (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 431734
24. 02:37:10 LEDOUX Fabrice SE (Ca Fresnoy-le-grand) 224284
25. 02:37:20 TRABUT Eric SE (Association Sportive Romagnat) 587163
26. 02:37:39 PEREIRA Fernand SE (Lunel A.) 203012
27. 02:38:16 RIZZITELLI Robert V1 (Entente Annonay Car Rhodia) 701980
28. 02:38:49 THOMARE Jean-louis V2 (Asptt Nantes) 716326
29. 02:39:31 BAILLARD Daniel V1 (Lyon Ou) 495297
30. 02:40:45 LOPEZ Michel V1
31. 02:40:59 FOURNIER Nicolas SE
32. 02:41:07 FARISSIER Guy SE
33. 02:41:59 RENON Olivier V1 (Ac Bourg-st-andeol Pierrelatte) 858517
34. 02:42:00 PRADEILLES Olivier SE (Association Sportive Rispoli) 207691
35. 02:42:02 PERRET Gilles SE (Pont De Vaux 01 Pulsion) 215969
36. 02:43:03 FEREL Julien SE
37. 02:43:14 POMMEY Didier V1 (Entente Chalon/saone Athl.) 419755
38. 02:43:19 SALINGUE Bertrand SE (Camn Villeurbanne*) 552407
39. 02:43:26 GAY Claude V1 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 326181
40. 02:43:33 QUENIN Stephane V1
41. 02:44:14 BILLET Martial SE
42. 02:44:25 YVOREL Pascal V1
43. 02:44:39 BOUINOULAL Kamel SE
44. 02:44:43 BOUCHARDY Michel V1
45. 02:45:00 MAGNE Gerard V1
46. 02:45:00 RUELLE Pierre SE (Association Sportive Romagnat) 711135
47. 02:46:26 CHALOT Pascal V1 (As Caluire Et Cuire) 673327
48. 02:46:39 BOUYLAGHMAN Kouider V1 (Lunel A.) 315624
49. 02:46:52 NAUDET Maurice V1
50. 02:47:04 BERRARD Jean-jacques V2 628038
51. 02:47:18 BAILLY-SALINS Vincent SE
52. 02:48:32 RIOU Didier ES
53. 02:48:33 GUILLARME Michel V1
54. 02:48:33 IMBERT Edmond V1 (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 454478
55. 02:48:50 SIGALAS Olivier SE
56. 02:49:03 BOUCHARLAT Laurent V1 (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 661900
57. 02:49:03 NAUJAC Gilles SE (Entente Ouest Lyonnais) 969333
58. 02:49:11 MARCEL Alain V1
59. 02:49:15 KREA Eric V1
60. 02:49:23 NEYRAN Bruno SE
61. 02:49:30 BOLLE Jean-paul SE (Ascu Lyon Jogging Aventure) 126521
62. 02:49:39 LAGERE Philippe V1 (Association Sportive Romagnat) 710575
63. 02:49:40 CLEPIER Jean-pierre V1 ??????
64. 02:49:46 PECHERIC Bruno V1 (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 224735
65. 02:49:50 BOIZUMAULT Marc V1 (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 511292
66. 02:49:55 HEUBI Bruno V1 (Efs Reims A. *) 788306
67. 02:50:23 FRANCO Patrick V1 (Asvel Villeurbanne) 479819
68. 02:50:29 MARCUS Claude V1 (Ao Nivernaise (nevers)) 906289
69. 02:50:50 GERIN Laurent SE
70. 02:50:51 PALLUD Thibault V1
71. 02:50:53 GASNOT Jean-louis SE 579030
72. 02:50:57 PINATTON Valery SE
73. 02:51:00 POURCHET Dominique SE
74. 02:51:07 ACHARD Bruno V1 (Athletic Club Tassin) 406244
75. 02:51:20 GUIDA Bernard V1 (Ea Saint-chamond) 533659
76. 02:51:40 FEMINIER Eric V1
77. 02:51:52 CHEVALIER Vincent SE (Athle Calade Val De Saone *) 219020
78. 02:51:58 ROUDOT Patrick V1
79. 02:52:05 TEMPERE Daniel SE (Velay Athletisme) 112803
80. 02:52:17 DOUAIR Liamine V1 (Asvel Villeurbanne) 718632
81. 02:52:36 FERNANDEZ Bernard V2 (Tarn Sud Athletisme*) 513311
82. 02:52:39 PEREIRA Bruno SE (Asptt Chalons-sur-marne) 571095
83. 02:52:42 MARTINEZ Gerard V2 (Lyon Ou) 449757
84. 02:52:45 DOSDAT Jean-marc SE 555481
85. 02:53:18 FERREIRA Eric V1
86. 02:53:23 BRUEL Andre V1
87. 02:53:24 ALVY Bruno SE (Association Sportive Romagnat) 586995
88. 02:53:28 DAVID Didier V2 (Casg (paris)) 257896
89. 02:53:31 LANDMANN Guy V1
90. 02:53:37 FAY Denis V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 499574
91. 02:53:39 ROUVEYROLLES Alex SE
92. 02:53:48 TRECOURT Francois V1
93. 02:53:49 REDO Franck SE (Uspeg Marseille) 360584
94. 02:53:50 GIRARD Bruno SE
95. 02:53:52 DARNE Laurent V1
96. 02:53:59 CERQUEIRA Jose (POR) SE
97. 02:54:01 CHANAL Laurent SE
98. 02:54:03 ZOUYENE Jamel V1 (Ales Cevennes Athletisme) 479434
99. 02:54:25 DEBRUN Thierry V1
100. 02:54:32 CHEVRIAU Jean-marc SE 573037
101. 02:54:45 BOURGEAY Benjamin SE (Association Sportive Rispoli) 302238
102. 02:54:45 CLARETON Xavier SE
103. 02:54:56 PAILHES Gilbert V1
104. 02:54:57 DE BONI Laurent SE (Association Sportive Rispoli) 560906
105. 02:55:03 NALLET Franck SE
106. 02:55:05 BEAUTRIX Gwenael SE (La Foulee Forezienne) 540330
107. 02:55:07 DETRUIT Joel V1 ??????
108. 02:55:11 GARCIA Pascal SE
109. 02:55:21 OUDOT Jean-luc V1 219277
110. 02:55:22 CHAMI Amar V1
111. 02:55:29 GUICHERD Francois V1 (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 391236
112. 02:55:33 BENMENNI Abdellah SE (Asptt Aix En Provence) 372594
113. 02:55:33 GUEYFFIER Thibaud SE (Amsl Frejus) 427153
114. 02:55:37 HUBERT Francois V1
115. 02:55:46 AYRAL Didier V1 (A.s.v.b.c.*) 248819
116. 02:55:49 BOYER Michel V2 (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 431149
117. 02:55:50 RIVOLLIER Eric SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 479413
118. 02:55:52 DEBERNE Nicolas SE
119. 02:56:05 MARTIN Lionel SE (Co Saint Fons) 107766
120. 02:56:06 COULON Charlie V1
121. 02:56:09 BOTHOA Sylvain SE (Ea Saint-chamond) 516010
122. 02:56:09 COLNEL William V1 302696
123. 02:56:15 DESSITE Patrick V1
124. 02:56:16 SOUPE Sebastien SE
125. 02:56:20 CABANAEL Jean-louis SE
126. 02:56:22 FOLLEAS Christian-joel V1 486740
127. 02:56:22 LILLAZ Pascal V1
128. 02:56:25 GRUFFAZ Jean-marc V1 (Ascu Lyon Jogging Aventure) 126085
129. 02:56:29 CHALET Bruno SE (Athletic Club Tassin) 387456
130. 02:56:34 VILLENA Eric SE
131. 02:56:36 MOIROUX Philippe SE (Us Issoire) 340216
132. 02:56:37 SAADAOUI Salim SE
133. 02:56:40 ROY Philippe SE
134. 02:56:43 SOLAI Alain SE
135. 02:56:44 ANTROPOV Alexandre (RUS) SE 266040
136. 02:56:46 ROGER Pascal V1 (Asc Balan) 993544
137. 02:56:52 ONILLON Emanuel SE
138. 02:56:55 CADIOU Yvan V1
139. 02:57:11 GEORGES Sebastien SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 126933
140. 02:57:12 GACONNET Roland V1 (Ga Haut-saonois (fc)) 938378
141. 02:57:13 GABOLDE Sylvain V1 ??????
142. 02:57:23 ZECHMANN Eric SE
143. 02:57:31 MENGUAL Philippe V1 (Jc Epernay Champagne) 519874
144. 02:57:36 BARON Sebastien SE
145. 02:57:38 NEYRAND Paul V1 (Association Sportive Rispoli) 212286
146. 02:57:46 LEFEBRES Christophe SE (Asm St-etienne) 341509
147. 02:57:50 VALDIVIA Dominique SE (Association Sportive Romagnat) 569669
148. 02:57:55 GAILHOT Christian SE
149. 02:58:02 VINCENT Michel V1
150. 02:58:03 POISSON Dominique V1
151. 02:58:04 THOMAS Franck SE (Athle Calade Val De Saone *) 535336
152. 02:58:05 BOYER Lucas SE
153. 02:58:08 DE CARVALHO Francisco (POR) SE 703150
154. 02:58:09 GUIRAUD Dominique V1
155. 02:58:12 DUBREUIL Didier SE (Lb Chateauroux) 416294
156. 02:58:21 CHARIGNON Didier SE (Asc Balan) 595821
157. 02:58:21 FAYON Daniel SE (Clcs Firminy) 331571
158. 02:58:23 BIJOUX Joseph V2
159. 02:58:25 MOULOUD Maouchi SE 882540
160. 02:58:30 MONTEIX Philippe V1 (Ea Macon *) 551440
161. 02:58:33 CHATEL Eric SE
162. 02:58:52 GALIBERT Michel V1 (Athletisme Lozere) 820370
163. 02:58:53 TOLMOS Vincent V1 (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 737825
164. 02:58:59 MORGENROTH J-charles V1 714137
165. 02:59:03 ROUICHI Philippe SE (Us Issoire) 570007
166. 02:59:04 DUHEM Pascal V1
167. 02:59:07 MONTHIOUX Laurent SE
168. 02:59:11 OTHMAN Riade SE 214450
169. 02:59:17 LE GOFF Yannick SE
170. 02:59:17 MASSE Daniel V1
171. 02:59:20 VAUTE Benoit V1 (Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel) 674858
172. 02:59:22 CHOUVELON J-pierre V1 700801
173. 02:59:23 DESSITE Michel V1
174. 02:59:27 DESCHAMPS Olivier SE
175. 02:59:33 DELORME Bernard V2
176. 02:59:33 IMBERT Jean-luc SE (Velay Athletisme) 104681
177. 02:59:35 BRIVE Jean-francois SE
178. 02:59:37 SPERY Franck SE ??????
179. 02:59:43 PROST Franck SE
180. 02:59:49 BEC Herve V1 (Asptt Auxerre) 553174
181. 02:59:52 DUTHOIT Vincent SE
182. 02:59:52 MARCOT Christian V1
183. 02:59:53 TOURNEBIZE Eric SE
184. 03:00:00 DUCHARNE Laurent SE
185. 03:00:07 OLIVIER Daniel V1 (Usco Rive Gauche Paris) 880614
186. 03:00:09 CAILTEAUX Christophe V1 (Indiv. Rhone-alpes) 209643
187. 03:00:11 BRISSAUD Pascal SE
188. 03:00:18 MOYA Raphael V1 (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 605936
189. 03:00:21 RUILLER Stephane SE (Asvel Villeurbanne) 363829
190. 03:00:22 JOASSARD Gilles SE
191. 03:00:37 SASSI Nafaa V1
192. 03:00:39 SOTTON Henri V1
193. 03:00:41 MOULIN Rene V1 (Velay Athletisme) 557423
194. 03:00:45 PERRIER Pascal SE
195. 03:00:52 MOREAU Georges V1 551581
196. 03:01:03 BLACHERE Denis SE
197. 03:01:03 NATOLI Christian V1 (La Foulee Forezienne) 478716
198. 03:01:41 RAYNARD Serge V1 (La Foulee Forezienne) 429680
199. 03:01:44 NOROTTE Olivier V1 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 578983
200. 03:01:47 PYNE John (ANG) V2
201. 03:01:49 TRICAUD Christophe SE
202. 03:01:53 MARCELLIN Dominique V1
203. 03:01:59 ROKIBA Abdelkader V2
204. 03:02:01 BOUVIER Thierry V1 (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 708258
205. 03:02:09 GOUBIER Jean-luc V1 474921
206. 03:02:11 SADJI Mohamed V1 (Asptt Aix En Provence) 400012
207. 03:02:15 FERNANDEZ Laurent V1
208. 03:02:17 RICKLI Eric (SUI) V1
209. 03:02:24 QUINSON Joel V1
210. 03:02:34 BARCANOVICH Christian V1
211. 03:02:36 GUIBERT Herve V1
212. 03:02:40 THEVENIN Claude V1 438648
213. 03:02:44 PIQUET Serge V1 (Us Oyonnax*) 712081
214. 03:02:58 PEYRE Philippe SE
215. 03:03:00 ROLLANDET Bernard V1 (Athle Et Loisirs Dunieres) 492340
216. 03:03:01 CERUTI Massimo (ITA) SE
217. 03:03:01 RAILLERE Patrick V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 428822
218. 03:03:04 BOUTEAU Olivier SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 521503
219. 03:03:15 SAUNIER Thierry SE
220. 03:03:19 HOUIN Romuald SE
221. 03:03:21 RASO Yves V2 (Asvel Villeurbanne) 351396
222. 03:03:23 HENNOCQ Olivier SE
223. 03:03:27 POURQUIER Bernard V1
224. 03:03:31 ZUBER Rene V2
225. 03:03:36 AUBERT Yves V1 (Lyon Ou) 331572
226. 03:03:43 VITALI Fabien SE
227. 03:03:46 GUNSETT Patrick V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 372696
228. 03:03:47 PAPIN Patrick V1
229. 03:03:51 DOMINGUES Silverio (POR) V1
230. 03:03:53 MEYRIEUX Laurent SE
231. 03:03:58 PAUTET Philippe V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 431130
232. 03:03:59 TOLMOS Gilbert V1 (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 737826
233. 03:04:01 BALLAND Olivier SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 532855
234. 03:04:02 COTTON Pascal SE (Asptt Auxerre) 368432
235. 03:04:03 LOUVRIEE Max V2 (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 605998
236. 03:04:04 COQUENET Dominique V1 (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 623939
237. 03:04:19 STEIGER Dominique V1
238. 03:04:22 ROBLIN Eric V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 460401
239. 03:04:27 BEGNATBORDE Laurent SE
240. 03:04:27 DELAGE Yannick SE (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 513179
241. 03:04:27 LE BAIL Alain V1 (Ca Chinon) 502078
242. 03:04:29 BERTHET Marc V1 (Asc Balan) 233451
243. 03:04:32 MOUNES Pierre V2
244. 03:04:40 SEROL Noel V1 (Lyon Ou) 506558
245. 03:04:41 DELORE Alexandre SE (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 538320
246. 03:04:43 GURET Gilles V1
247. 03:04:45 CHARVOLIN Christian SE
248. 03:04:52 VINCENTELLI Dominique V1
249. 03:04:57 FAVIER Christian V1
250. 03:05:07 VUILLEMOT Vincent SE
251. 03:05:10 LAFAURY Didier V1
252. 03:05:11 CUSSAC Yves V1
253. 03:05:12 LUCAS Patrick V1 (As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran) 529894
254. 03:05:15 BONNEFOND Herve V1
255. 03:05:16 COUSSAT Cyril SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 535841
256. 03:05:16 FERRARIS Gil V1
257. 03:05:16 GUERRY Eric V1 (As Caluire Et Cuire) 477171
258. 03:05:26 PETIT Gerard V2 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 822524
259. 03:05:28 MAILLET Serge V1 (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 708452
260. 03:05:30 FOURNIER Jerome SE
261. 03:05:34 GONNON Xavier V1
262. 03:05:36 JANIN Frederic SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 520063
263. 03:05:36 SANTOS Manuel V1
264. 03:05:40 LASSALAS Gilles V1
265. 03:05:43 GABA Abdelkader V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 703934
266. 03:05:45 LAVOIGNAT Didier SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 218384
267. 03:05:46 MONTERO Pedro V1
268. 03:05:59 ROGNARD Laurent SE (Asc Balan) 428011
269. 03:06:00 TETE Jean-marie V1
270. 03:06:03 ROUCHOUSE Bernard V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 203674
271. 03:06:09 TOURNEBIZE Jacques V1
272. 03:06:13 PERET Patrick SE
273. 03:06:16 CHAJAR Zakaria V1
274. 03:06:20 CHIHEB Fadil V1 (Sco Angers) 557113
275. 03:06:20 COOKE Andrew V1
276. 03:06:29 COL Philippe V1 (Asvel Villeurbanne) 965409
277. 03:06:29 VIDALAT Jean-claude V1
278. 03:06:38 ARCHER Yves V2 (Fac Andrezieux) 342641
279. 03:06:39 PIOT Patrick SE
280. 03:06:47 SOUSSAN Stephane SE
281. 03:06:54 SAVES Jean-francois SE (Ac Cloyes) 382910
282. 03:06:56 DUMOULIN Gilles V1
283. 03:07:01 DUSSUYER Christian SE (Casc Oullins) 953278
284. 03:07:02 LECOANET David SE (Entente Ouest Lyonnais) 443988
285. 03:07:05 JURADO Denis SE
286. 03:07:06 VERSACE Salvator V1 (Lyon Ou) 128472
287. 03:07:15 GALOO Laurent SE
288. 03:07:17 AREIRAS DA Carlos SE 219319
289. 03:07:29 FRACSO Matthieu SE
290. 03:07:43 LARBI Rachid V1
291. 03:07:49 MOUREAU Stephane SE
292. 03:07:51 GOURDON Maurice V1
293. 03:07:52 ESHIGIAN Michel V1 (Uspeg Marseille) 921770
294. 03:07:55 PILVEN Pierre-henri V1 (Association Sportive Romagnat) 392239
295. 03:08:08 POINAS Jean-claude V1 (Fac Andrezieux) 387506
296. 03:08:09 DUPUY No-l SE
297. 03:08:09 GINESIE Yvan SE
298. 03:08:10 RICHARD Philippe V1 (Association Sportive Romagnat) 586996
299. 03:08:11 GAREL Martial SE
300. 03:08:23 HARDY Alain V1
301. 03:08:47 BENHADDA Miloud V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 703956
302. 03:08:53 PERRIN Rene V2 (Asc Balan) 464085
303. 03:08:55 GRENIER Olivier SE
304. 03:08:59 EGRAZ Patrice SE
305. 03:09:00 OLEON Sylvain V2 (Athletisme Lozere) 238819
306. 03:09:09 BOISSY Serge SE
307. 03:09:09 ROBESSON Philippe V1
308. 03:09:16 GARREC Herve SE
309. 03:09:25 CLAIRON Erick SE
310. 03:09:27 DELUBAC Remi SE
311. 03:09:27 MERLIAUD Philippe V1 (Asptt Agen) 499635
312. 03:09:29 MERIAUDEAU Fabrice SE
313. 03:09:31 VELTE Francois V1 (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 791522
314. 03:09:37 COLLOMB Bernard V1
315. 03:09:37 PLEYNET Jean-louis V1 839144
316. 03:09:37 ZAMORD Yvon V1 (Club D'athletisme De Decines) 481378
317. 03:09:40 NOEL Georges V1
318. 03:09:42 BRISSARD Alexandre SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 503439
319. 03:09:42 CAGNARD Jean-luc V2 863557
320. 03:09:44 BIECHELIN Pascal V1
321. 03:09:47 MARTIN Jean-paul SE
322. 03:09:48 GREGOIRE Gilles V1 (Lyon Ou) 443650
323. 03:09:51 PERNET Fabien V1 (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 125696
324. 03:09:51 TRITZ Olivier SE (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 431579
325. 03:09:56 GOUSSE Christian V1
326. 03:09:59 BARET Marc SE (Cgf Mulhouse) 359467
327. 03:10:00 CHOPIN Eric V1
328. 03:10:02 POITTEVIN Mathieu SE
329. 03:10:08 CAVILLON Nicolas SE (Us Oyonnax*) 718658
330. 03:10:08 DUPUIS YANN KEE Chul SE
331. 03:10:11 BRAVAIS Denis SE
332. 03:10:19 CHARLES-NICOLAS Eric SE
333. 03:10:20 VILLEMONT Alain SE
334. 03:10:25 DEL VECCHIO Patrick V2
335. 03:10:26 RICHARD Jean-luc SE 221981
336. 03:10:27 EGLEME Jean-marc V1 122401
337. 03:10:30 ROUX Marcel SE
338. 03:10:31 JANNIER Sylvain SE
339. 03:10:34 FERRAND Pierre V1
340. 03:10:35 BIGORGNE Franck SE
341. 03:10:35 TOURNOUR Franck V1
342. 03:10:37 CHAPEL Michel V1 (Entente Athletique Du Saleve) 471936
343. 03:10:40 HEROLD Bernard V1 (Association Sportive Rispoli) 120723
344. 03:10:40 LOMBARDI Serge SE
345. 03:10:42 ROGER Patrick V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 206620
346. 03:10:44 BENCHABANE Saddek (ALG) V1
347. 03:10:49 BERT Roland SE
348. 03:10:50 GARCIA Pascal V1
349. 03:10:53 GRADEL Pierre SE
350. 03:11:02 ESCOT Laurent SE
351. 03:11:13 MARTIN Daniel V1
352. 03:11:14 KOZACZYK Patrick V1
353. 03:11:23 MICHEL Alain V1
354. 03:11:26 FRANCO Antonio SE (Clai Rillieux) 284023
355. 03:11:28 MARQUET Christian V1
356. 03:11:28 ROGER Michel V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 428979
357. 03:11:30 BOURDEAU Eric SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 532001
358. 03:11:31 CLAUDEL Olivier SE
359. 03:11:39 BERTHON Jean-luc V1
360. 03:11:48 BIARD Didier SE (As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran) 710716
361. 03:11:49 NORTIER Jean-michel V1
362. 03:11:56 BALOUZAT Pascal SE
363. 03:11:58 BERCHET Denis V1
364. 03:12:02 DAOUD Akim SE
365. 03:12:03 DORIEUX Michel V2
366. 03:12:07 LAVOISIER Andre V2 (Ca Pontcharra-rochette) 242341
367. 03:12:08 ANCEY Daniel V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 436790
368. 03:12:10 BOSSU Noel SE
369. 03:12:10 GOUTTENOIRE Jean-francois SE
370. 03:12:11 CAR NEIRO ESTEVS Armando V1
371. 03:12:11 RICOUARD Didier V1
372. 03:12:16 ROURE Philippe V1
373. 03:12:18 PRECHEUR Joel V1 (Ea Macon *) 717422
374. 03:12:19 VIRAT Sebastien SE
375. 03:12:21 POITRASSON Christian V1
376. 03:12:23 FOURTIN JEAN Paul V1
377. 03:12:27 LACAMBRA Jean-luc V1 (Lyon Ou) 125583
378. 03:12:35 CHEIKH Abdelkader (ALG) V2
379. 03:12:39 COMPTE Philippe V1 (Association Sportive Romagnat) 453626
380. 03:12:43 CHARLES Francis SE
381. 03:12:44 CASCARINO Paul SE
382. 03:12:45 ESNAULT Thierry V1
383. 03:12:49 DELORME Richard SE
384. 03:12:51 HYVER Laurent SE (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 565203
385. 03:12:57 DUVAL Ludovic SE
386. 03:13:02 DUPIC Philippe SE (Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel) 202857
387. 03:13:03 CAPRON Dominique V1
388. 03:13:05 MONGE Franck SE
389. 03:13:06 MANSOURI Ali V1
390. 03:13:09 ROUX Nicolas SE
391. 03:13:14 FAURIE Marc V1
392. 03:13:15 COIFFET Damien SE
393. 03:13:20 CHILLET Christian V1
394. 03:13:24 MARRON Pierre SE
395. 03:13:31 BOUQUET Regis SE
396. 03:13:33 FERDJANI Sami SE
397. 03:13:45 MONTCOUQUIOL Robert V2
398. 03:13:48 JOUD Frederic SE
399. 03:13:50 FAURE Eric SE
400. 03:13:51 COLODEAU Jean-michel SE
401. 03:13:51 LIMA Antonio (POR) V2 554836
402. 03:13:55 PASCUAL Christophe V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 521073
403. 03:13:59 COUTY Christian V1
404. 03:14:00 CHARVET Jacques V1
405. 03:14:02 FAYON Marcel SE (Clcs Firminy) 107182
406. 03:14:02 SINARDET Bernard V3 (Ea Macon *) 254143
407. 03:14:04 CUCCO Frederic SE
408. 03:14:08 DOMINEY Peter (AME) V1
409. 03:14:11 KHARTCHENKO Jean-pierre V1
410. 03:14:22 THENIN Yves V2 (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 723783
411. 03:14:27 OLIERO Lionel V2
412. 03:14:32 BACKER Laurent V1 (As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran) 527935
413. 03:14:34 POPELARD Fabrice SE
414. 03:14:56 COLLARD Stephane SE
415. 03:15:10 MOLOT Romain SE
416. 03:15:11 BLANC Rene V1
417. 03:15:12 BRANDON Yves V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 514042
418. 03:15:16 GARCIA ARROYO Ricardo (ESP) SE
419. 03:15:30 BENHAMEL Kamel SE
420. 03:15:40 ROULAND David SE
421. 03:15:42 LERDA Jean-claude V2 204728
422. 03:15:46 MINIGGIO Bernard V2 (Camn Villeurbanne*) 703125
423. 03:15:48 ROUCHON Olivier SE
424. 03:15:50 BAGNON Michel V2
425. 03:15:50 CERAN Bernard V2 (Us Omnisport De Chelles) 452941
426. 03:15:54 GOUTAGNY Georges V1
427. 03:15:55 BROSSE Jean-yves V1
428. 03:16:03 LALLIER Serge V1
429. 03:16:09 DEBLAISE Laurent SE
430. 03:16:15 DE SOUZA VIANA JESSE Jame V2
431. 03:16:18 POPUT Pierre SE
432. 03:16:19 VIGNAT Philippe V1
433. 03:16:20 ESPINOSA Thierry SE (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 455189
434. 03:16:21 BOIDART Fabrice SE
435. 03:16:26 DE ARMEY Mathieu (ETA) ES
436. 03:16:26 GRANGE Thibaut SE
437. 03:16:32 GEISS Jean-francois V2
438. 03:16:35 PIETROFORTE Dominique SE (Club D'athletisme De Decines) 536045
439. 03:16:38 AMALVICT Marc SE
440. 03:16:41 BONORA Yves SE
441. 03:16:43 JOURDAN Joel SE
442. 03:16:44 CAROFF Yves V2
443. 03:16:46 ESPITALLIER Michel V1
444. 03:16:49 PRADINES Jean-paul V1
445. 03:16:50 BROCHARD Didier V1
446. 03:16:50 LAHIMAR Ali-rahim V1
447. 03:16:55 DURAT Julien SE
448. 03:16:59 ORTILLEZ Patrick V1
449. 03:17:01 HIDOUSSI Michel V1
450. 03:17:04 DESSEIGNET Jean-michel V1
451. 03:17:04 SAVINEL Philippe SE
452. 03:17:06 YANN Robert V2
453. 03:17:08 BESSON Herve SE
454. 03:17:22 VITRY Eric SE
455. 03:17:23 PERRUCHON Constant V2
456. 03:17:32 PIERRE Sebastien SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 126807
457. 03:17:33 SIGNORET Eric V1
458. 03:17:34 PECH Philippe SE (A. Beziers Causses A.) 311999
459. 03:17:41 GUERIN Sebastien SE
460. 03:17:43 JUNG Stephane SE
461. 03:18:03 DELAGE Pierre-eric SE 385989
462. 03:18:04 MATHIEU Rene V1 (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 126534
463. 03:18:05 COQUEL Charles V1
464. 03:18:08 DUMAS Andre SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 123033
465. 03:18:10 LENNE Michel V2
466. 03:18:12 DENTRESSANGLE Gilles V1 (Entente Annonay Car Rhodia) 432873
467. 03:18:15 DUMAINE Jean-paul V2 860243
468. 03:18:15 FAUVEL Luc V1
469. 03:18:20 GROS Claude SE
470. 03:18:20 JONIN Gerard V1
471. 03:18:22 LANGELOT Alain SE
472. 03:18:29 BOULLEGROUN Mosshein V1
473. 03:18:30 TERSIGNI Bruno V1
474. 03:18:31 BONOMO Maxime SE (Athle Calade Val De Saone *) 575186
475. 03:18:33 MERLE Hugues SE
476. 03:18:35 LAFANECHERE Jacques V2 (Eacc Dompierre) 493389
477. 03:18:36 DESMARIS Emmanuel SE
478. 03:18:37 REPUSSARD Jean-paul V1
479. 03:18:41 DELOCHE Damien SE
480. 03:18:42 MALHOMME Robert V1
481. 03:18:44 THOLLET Jean-marc V2
482. 03:18:44 VIGNET Olivier SE
483. 03:18:48 TAIAR Ahmed (ALG) V2
484. 03:18:51 MIRA Pierre V2
485. 03:18:56 ROYER Laurent SE
486. 03:18:59 VACHER Jean-luc V1
487. 03:19:01 MARIE-LUCE Nestor SE 349381
488. 03:19:02 GARDY Jean-claude V1 200946
489. 03:19:08 ALTI Khier SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 126515
490. 03:19:09 DEBRITO Jose-marino SE
491. 03:19:11 DAHAN Didier V1
492. 03:19:11 DANEROLLES Pascal V2
493. 03:19:11 FAURAND Bernard V1
494. 03:19:13 LEPY Jacques V1
495. 03:19:14 BERNAUD Alain V1
496. 03:19:14 GAT Thierry V1
497. 03:19:20 BOURGEAY Michel V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 200391
498. 03:19:21 MARTIN Jean-pierre V1
499. 03:19:25 BERGAS Marc SE (Asptt Aix En Provence) 371738
500. 03:19:26 THEVENON Jannick V2
501. 03:19:31 GIOE Maxime V1 (Ascu Lyon Jogging Aventure) 105487
502. 03:19:32 MARTIN Didier V1
503. 03:19:34 OSMANI Razik V1 (Jogging Club Verranne) 219520
504. 03:19:35 COING Nicolas SE
505. 03:19:35 GUYOT Jean-francois SE
506. 03:19:36 PENARD Eric SE
507. 03:19:37 CHAMBON Patrick SE
508. 03:19:37 DUVERNAY Laurent SE
509. 03:19:37 VERCRUYSSE Luc V1 (Athle St Julien 74) 304110
510. 03:19:41 BOUGHARDANI Jean-pierre V1 203203
511. 03:19:42 THEVENET Bruno SE
512. 03:19:43 FURNON Richard SE
513. 03:19:44 DAUSSIN Laurent SE
514. 03:19:45 MELET Eric V1
515. 03:19:46 MORENO Vincent V1
516. 03:19:50 AMALRIC Christian V1
517. 03:19:55 GUILLOT Regis V1
518. 03:19:57 THAMPHYA Pheng V2
519. 03:19:58 BOUCHARD Thierry V1
520. 03:19:59 ROY Bernard V1
521. 03:20:13 LE BEHEREC Tristan ES
522. 03:20:16 ALEX Laurent SE
523. 03:20:25 HOUDU Pascal SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 112773
524. 03:20:26 DEAUDON Georges V1
525. 03:20:28 STARON Frederic SE
526. 03:20:29 GLASS Eric V1
527. 03:20:35 CHICHE Nicolas SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 124491
528. 03:20:46 PAILLON Gilles SE
529. 03:20:51 BARRAL Michel V1
530. 03:20:59 JASSERON Fabrice SE
531. 03:20:59 PICHOT Philippe SE
532. 03:21:05 BOLZINGER Bertrand SE
533. 03:21:06 GAUDICHON Gilles V1
534. 03:21:13 CONSTANTINI Dominique V1 206422
535. 03:21:17 GRATALOUP Thierry SE
536. 03:21:19 DABERT Yvan V2
537. 03:21:22 IVALDI Michel V2 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 914169
538. 03:21:27 DE BOURCHEVILLE Dominque SE
539. 03:21:31 BRUNET Eric V1
540. 03:21:36 JACQUEMET Guy V1
541. 03:21:41 GREGOIRE Laurent SE (Casc Oullins) 993681
542. 03:21:48 MYOUX Christian V1
543. 03:21:53 CHAZAL Jerome SE (Us Issoire) 552403
544. 03:21:55 SAHLIA Samir (TUN) SE
545. 03:21:58 PISANI Eric V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 439418
546. 03:22:03 GEDON Philippe V1
547. 03:22:09 MATEOS Miguel SE
548. 03:22:13 MOUSNIER Geraud SE
549. 03:22:14 ROBERT Gerard V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 119690
550. 03:22:20 GOUJON Patrice V1
551. 03:22:25 BIEBER Guy V1
552. 03:22:26 MORAWA Jean SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 462040
553. 03:22:30 PARENTE Francois V2
554. 03:22:31 DIEUDONNE Bertrand SE
555. 03:22:32 GRIFTI Marc SE
556. 03:22:34 ZAPPELINI Alain V1 (Club 3m France) 303138
557. 03:22:38 HELFRE Bruno SE
558. 03:22:40 ESPACH Michel V1
559. 03:22:41 CAPPONE Alain V1
560. 03:22:44 SALVANT Gerard V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 200965
561. 03:22:47 THOMASSON Bernard V1
562. 03:22:49 CANTELE Henri V3
563. 03:22:51 GARRIDO Stephane SE
564. 03:22:52 PUGA Manuel SE
565. 03:22:54 LEBRUN Daniel V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 391209
566. 03:22:55 CINIER Regis SE
567. 03:23:01 BENOIT Pierre V1
568. 03:23:02 MAIRE Francois V2 (Association Sportive Rispoli) 702468
569. 03:23:09 SCHERRER Sebastien SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 703865
570. 03:23:10 BRUAS Gilbert SE
571. 03:23:18 TEPPATI Marc V1
572. 03:23:25 DUVERNAY Claude V2
573. 03:23:28 MATRAY Michel V1
574. 03:23:39 PETIT Eric SE
575. 03:23:42 SALINAS Patrick V1 (Sc Privas) 701140
576. 03:23:43 CIRCUS Alvance V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 200403
577. 03:23:46 JANELA Jose V1
578. 03:23:50 CONFIANT Sebastien SE
579. 03:23:51 MERINDOL Bruno ES
580. 03:23:53 BESSON Jean-pierre V2 577916
581. 03:23:59 STALDER Eric SE
582. 03:24:01 MIRODATOS Claude V2
583. 03:24:01 PEREZ Laurent V3
584. 03:24:02 PERRADIN Lionel SE
585. 03:24:04 DUMAS Jacky V2
586. 03:24:04 PRIN Jean-marc SE
587. 03:24:06 BUTHURIEUX Marc SE
588. 03:24:08 MARTIN Philippe SE (Association Sportive Romagnat) 705295
589. 03:24:13 SABATIN Henri V1
590. 03:24:14 BLANC Patrice V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 439765
591. 03:24:18 GIRORD Yves SE
592. 03:24:28 COULOUGNON Gilles V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 524105
593. 03:24:36 MASCLAU Herve SE
594. 03:24:38 IBAO Camille V1
595. 03:24:40 FORESTIER Herve V1
596. 03:24:40 LEROY Pascal V1
597. 03:24:41 BRUC Jean-pierre V2 882405
598. 03:24:45 PONTIES Olivier V1
599. 03:24:45 SEGADE Jean-paul V2
600. 03:24:49 LARGILLER Alain V1
601. 03:24:51 GAZIOT Philippe V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 124854
602. 03:24:53 THOMAS Jean-paul V1
603. 03:24:54 SAMARANCH Ludovic SE
604. 03:24:56 BRUEYRE Laurent V1 (Macadam) 117391
605. 03:24:59 FOUREL Jacques SE
606. 03:25:02 PERRIER Dominique V1
607. 03:25:03 FASSOT Gerald SE
608. 03:25:08 DEL VECCHIO Jerome SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 208837
609. 03:25:09 LOMBARD Joseph V2
610. 03:25:10 TOURNIER Alexis SE
611. 03:25:14 SAADNA Ahmed SE
612. 03:25:21 BERTRAND Michel V1
613. 03:25:21 LAURENT Yves SE
614. 03:25:25 BERCHI Mohamed V1
615. 03:25:27 FABRE Jerome SE
616. 03:25:29 BRUCKNER Raymond V1
617. 03:25:30 ORCIER Guy SE
618. 03:25:30 RUSSIER Herve SE
619. 03:25:32 CHENARD Michel V1
620. 03:25:32 PINET Claude V1
621. 03:25:34 MARTIN Bruno V1
622. 03:25:37 CIANCALEONI Eric SE
623. 03:25:37 DELACHENAL Philippe V2
624. 03:25:41 PAILLET Herve SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 520920
625. 03:25:42 PITOT*BELIN Richard V2
626. 03:25:44 MACHABERT Dider V1
627. 03:25:48 THOMASSET Robert V2
628. 03:25:52 BILLON Christophe SE
629. 03:25:56 LUBAC Daniel V1
630. 03:25:56 SINICAUT Georges V2
631. 03:25:58 OZIOL Christophe SE
632. 03:25:59 CLERC Philippe V1
633. 03:26:00 FUHRER Yannick SE
634. 03:26:06 MOKRANI Claude V2 (Camn Villeurbanne*) 730872
635. 03:26:10 CHARTIER Francois V3 (So Givors) 234453
636. 03:26:16 LECONTE Jean-paul V2
637. 03:26:20 OUGUERGOUZ Patrice V1
638. 03:26:23 CAFFIER Thierry V1
639. 03:26:24 DECHENAUX Bernard V1 (Club D'athletisme De Decines) 414728
640. 03:26:25 BURFIN Daniel V2
641. 03:26:29 COULET Valerien SE
642. 03:26:37 DURAND Jacquis V1
643. 03:26:38 DORDEVIC Tomislav V2 (Athle Sud 77*) 368217
644. 03:26:39 THIOLIERE Jacques V1
645. 03:26:46 GRANGER Andre V2
646. 03:26:51 MESSY Sebastien SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 121863
647. 03:26:54 DEVEY Jean-marc V1 1024226
648. 03:26:59 ACHARD Bernard V1
649. 03:27:00 MOUCHEROUD Dimitri SE
650. 03:27:00 TEKIKI Eddy SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 436602
651. 03:27:04 LACREUSE Gilles V1
652. 03:27:06 BOURGET Jean-paul SE
653. 03:27:06 JEANJACQUOT Philippe SE
654. 03:27:08 TAUPIAC Michel V1
655. 03:27:11 CHABAL Claude V1
656. 03:27:12 NICOUX Didier V1
657. 03:27:12 RIVAS Pierre SE
658. 03:27:14 ALLAGNAT Jean-michel V2
659. 03:27:18 BUGNON Andre V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 438611
660. 03:27:19 DORANGE Sebastien SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 104766
661. 03:27:20 ROUSSEAU Lionel SE
662. 03:27:22 CHAMBOST Jean V2 860234
663. 03:27:24 MAILLET Dominique V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 506945
664. 03:27:26 COURCHET Jean-luc V1
665. 03:27:29 LESSERTEUR Philippe SE
666. 03:27:31 GAILLETON Regis V1
667. 03:27:31 HUMBERT Serge V2 (Doubs Sud Athletisme*) 578493
668. 03:27:33 BERENGUER Fernand SE
669. 03:27:36 DIGONNET Jean-pierre SE
670. 03:27:41 ROMAN Jean-luc V1 508934
671. 03:27:48 RUELEN Philippe SE
672. 03:27:49 SIMONEAU Jean-patrice V1
673. 03:27:50 GUY Thierry SE
674. 03:27:51 ROUZAUD Thierry SE
675. 03:27:52 LAROCHE Bertrand SE
676. 03:27:55 LAGRANGE Jerome SE
677. 03:27:57 OJEDA Philippe SE
678. 03:28:05 BARDIN Roger V3 (Entente Ouest Lyonnais) 499740
679. 03:28:08 HERNANDEZ Jean-francois SE
680. 03:28:13 PANQUET Gerard SE
681. 03:28:19 BERTIN Robert V1 (Club D'athletisme De Decines) 799322
682. 03:28:22 THETE Didier SE
683. 03:28:25 ROUSSSELET Serge V1
684. 03:28:32 DREZEN Michel V1
685. 03:28:32 OLDONI Christian V1
686. 03:28:38 GOUBET Sylvain SE
687. 03:28:38 POPIER Christian SE
688. 03:28:41 PEREIRA DE SOUZA NETO Edm SE
689. 03:28:43 FERNANDEZ Frederic (ESP) SE
690. 03:28:45 NAVARRO Alain V2 (Association Sportive Rispoli) 370578
691. 03:28:45 THOMAS Lucien V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 210292
692. 03:28:46 SALAS Bertrand SE
693. 03:28:47 ROUSSEL Eric V1
694. 03:28:48 BOSCHER Jose V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 489339
695. 03:28:49 GOUTAGNY Thierry SE
696. 03:28:51 SEUX Jean-claude V1
697. 03:28:53 GACON Didier V1 (La Foulee Forezienne) 110220
698. 03:28:55 PEDRAZA Jose SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 414621
699. 03:28:56 FAYARD Christian V1
700. 03:29:02 LORDENIMUS Francois SE
701. 03:29:04 MURAT Joseph V1 (Coquelicot 42 *) 394724
702. 03:29:04 ROY Gil V1 569163
703. 03:29:05 MAZILLE Gregory SE (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 296754
704. 03:29:05 ROBERT Jean-claude V1
705. 03:29:06 GUITTON Eric V1 (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 439784
706. 03:29:07 BRUN Eric SE
707. 03:29:10 BLANC Fabien SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 201721
708. 03:29:23 LE CALVEZ Philippe V1
709. 03:29:23 RECHLING Rainer SE
710. 03:29:24 DESNOE Alain V1
711. 03:29:29 HAAS Frederic SE
712. 03:29:37 CORNET Gerard V3
713. 03:29:39 MEUNIER Jean-paul V2 63027
714. 03:29:41 TLOK Frederic SE
715. 03:29:43 FLEURANCE Raphael V1
716. 03:29:45 PERRET Jean-louis SE 590668
717. 03:29:46 RICARD Alain V1
718. 03:29:49 MARTI Christian (SUI) V2
719. 03:29:52 RIFFARD Ghislain SE
720. 03:29:53 NOUGARET Jean-laurent SE
721. 03:29:54 FLURIAN Eric SE
722. 03:29:54 LAFONT Phillipe V1
723. 03:29:55 FRANZEN Leit (SUE) V2
724. 03:29:57 BROYER Bernard V1
725. 03:29:57 DAUBARGUES Cyril SE
726. 03:29:58 BOZZO Frederic V1
727. 03:30:02 CHARDON Alain V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 126770
728. 03:30:04 RACLE Didier SE
729. 03:30:07 MOUTIER Jacques SE
730. 03:30:09 MOURY Michel V1 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 444060
731. 03:30:11 LEVY Richard V2
732. 03:30:15 BRILLET Francois SE
733. 03:30:18 SHAW Mike (ANG) SE
734. 03:30:22 BOOGRINE Mourad SE
735. 03:30:24 BUSSOL Jacques V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 490157
736. 03:30:29 LATHUILIERE Jean-pierre SE 669208
737. 03:30:30 MILLE Didier V1
738. 03:30:32 CHEMIN Pascal V1
739. 03:30:32 ROCHE Michel V2
740. 03:30:33 BRUYERE Jacques SE
741. 03:30:35 DESBRE Philippe V1
742. 03:30:40 CHAVATTE Pierre-yves V1
743. 03:30:41 COULOMB Eric V1
744. 03:30:42 HARDY Didier V1
745. 03:30:50 DI DONATO Philippe V1
746. 03:30:50 SIX Francois ES
747. 03:30:52 PINSON Bernard SE
748. 03:30:55 POINAS Jerome SE
749. 03:30:57 ANZALONE Joseph (ITA) SE
750. 03:31:00 PERRACHON Marc V1
751. 03:31:01 PLATROZ Eric SE
752. 03:31:02 DONNARS Gurvan SE
753. 03:31:02 MAKSYMCZUK Bogdan V1
754. 03:31:02 SOUVIRA Francois V1
755. 03:31:04 DARCHE Lionel SE
756. 03:31:05 CROU Michel V1
757. 03:31:08 PAULIN Christian V1
758. 03:31:08 PRIGENT Herve SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 119246
759. 03:31:09 MAHFOUDH Jarir (IRA) V1
760. 03:31:10 DIEU Laurent V1
761. 03:31:11 LLOP Helios V1
762. 03:31:11 RICHARD Gilles SE
763. 03:31:12 LEDUC Daniel V2
764. 03:31:13 DEGARDIN Fabrice V1
765. 03:31:15 MARTIN Christan SE
766. 03:31:16 GHORIS Phillippe SE
767. 03:31:16 PEYRAVERNEY Denis SE
768. 03:31:17 PICAT Jean-michel V2
769. 03:31:19 DESROCHES Alain V2 (Aaa Du Lyonnais) 511238
770. 03:31:28 VERNEY Jean-marc SE
771. 03:31:32 MAIBECHE Morad SE
772. 03:31:36 CACHET Bruce SE
773. 03:31:36 CHOCAT Bernard V2
774. 03:31:36 ROYERE Francois V1
775. 03:31:37 MONVENEUR Ludovic SE
776. 03:31:40 CHONAVEY Patrick SE
777. 03:31:40 JOURNAIX Dominique V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 970093
778. 03:31:41 GIRAUD Thierry V1
779. 03:31:49 MASSAUDET Thierry V1 (Ac Bourg-st-andeol Pierrelatte) 300751
780. 03:31:50 DEL GUIDICE Daniel V1 595817
781. 03:31:51 CALPE Guy V2 535659
782. 03:31:55 LACROIX Christian V1
783. 03:32:00 GIOANNI Jean-luc V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 536722
784. 03:32:00 LUNETTA Arsene SE
785. 03:32:00 MAZABRARD Thierry SE
786. 03:32:07 CARPENTIER Etienne V1
787. 03:32:08 SIMONIN Emmanuel SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 599960
788. 03:32:10 BOSSER Dominique V1
789. 03:32:11 CHAZEL Thierry SE
790. 03:32:13 KONDRATOW Yohann SE
791. 03:32:15 ANTHONIOZ Pierre SE
792. 03:32:17 LIOGIER Jean-yves V1 510076
793. 03:32:18 VIGNEAUD Gerald V1
794. 03:32:19 DESPEGHEL Thierry SE
795. 03:32:19 SERVEAUX Freddy SE
796. 03:32:21 MORENO Claude V2
797. 03:32:23 BERRARD Stephan SE
798. 03:32:29 BOURDEAU Jean-francois SE
799. 03:32:29 VANETTI Michel V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 201224
800. 03:32:31 BRUN Daniel V1
801. 03:32:31 SKRYZYMSKI Yvon V1
802. 03:32:34 PAGET Didier V1
803. 03:32:36 LOW Tim (ANG) SE 2099 WP
804. 03:32:38 BLONDET Philippe SE
805. 03:32:40 CHARDON Jean-mary V2
806. 03:32:42 REVIL-SIGNORAT Philippe V1
807. 03:32:42 SCOZZARI-BAIO Rosario V1
808. 03:32:43 SAINSON Jean-marc V1 500379
809. 03:32:44 BERRE Frederic V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 206874
810. 03:32:45 RUBAT Eric V1
811. 03:32:54 BURGHGRAEVE Francois (BEL) SE
812. 03:32:58 CHENEVIER Daniel V2 (Fac Andrezieux) 342654
813. 03:33:00 ALGAY Samuel SE
814. 03:33:00 BAUGE Gerard V1
815. 03:33:02 FOURASTIE Jean-hugues V2
816. 03:33:05 CHEVRAND Jacques V1
817. 03:33:06 DEROUET Franck SE
818. 03:33:07 JAFFRIN Jean-michel V1
819. 03:33:10 BOURGIER Marcel V1
820. 03:33:12 ENJOLRAS Philippe SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 704696
821. 03:33:13 NOIRY Jean-pierre V2
822. 03:33:14 CHIRAT Eric SE
823. 03:33:15 VIROL Bruno SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 512884
824. 03:33:19 HUROT Jean-marc V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 360072
825. 03:33:20 CHARMOILLE Alain V1
826. 03:33:22 SCHEM Jeremy SE
827. 03:33:23 NESSON Daniel V1 (Us Issoire) 538013
828. 03:33:23 VALENTIN Rene V1
829. 03:33:29 DURAND Philippe V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 704174
830. 03:33:30 CHARRAT Pascal V1
831. 03:33:33 ARVET Christian V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 365563
832. 03:33:37 BOULANGE Andre V3
833. 03:33:41 DEBERNARDI Eric SE
834. 03:33:45 NAWROSKI Gerard V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 505763
835. 03:33:46 PERRACHON Gilles V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 516437
836. 03:33:48 RAJON Olivier SE (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 718965
837. 03:33:51 NEEL Philippe SE
838. 03:33:51 PRADEL Vincent SE
839. 03:33:52 AUDIN Thierry SE
840. 03:33:53 BERTRUME Frederic (BEL) SE
841. 03:33:53 LLORENS Claude V1 (Cu Pau) 926131
842. 03:34:01 HOMAND Jean-marie V2 504634
843. 03:34:01 TRAMOIS Michel V1 (Entente Chalon/saone Athl.) 110365
844. 03:34:02 PERRET Gilles SE
845. 03:34:07 BERGER Jean-jacques V2
846. 03:34:11 BERGER Olivier SE
847. 03:34:13 GRANOTTIER Serge V1
848. 03:34:15 BOITTOUT Emmanuel SE
849. 03:34:15 FROVILLE Nicolas SE
850. 03:34:15 MOINON Jean-louis SE
851. 03:34:16 MOUDOUD Jean-luc V1 576278
852. 03:34:18 HEINIS Julien SE
853. 03:34:22 GARCIA Bernard SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 200293
854. 03:34:27 CHARRIER Bruno V1
855. 03:34:29 PIGNARD Pasacl V1 110224
856. 03:34:30 TISSEYRE Gilles SE
857. 03:34:32 COUTIN Herve V1 (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 123396
858. 03:34:32 RACAPE Stephane SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 449766
859. 03:34:33 BIGNOLAIS Stephane SE
860. 03:34:41 CALATAYUD Philippe SE
861. 03:34:42 FARRUGIA Joseph V1
862. 03:34:43 QUELLIER Francis V1
863. 03:34:48 FRECHET Frederic SE
864. 03:34:58 CABANO Maurice SE
865. 03:35:00 DAVIET Nicolas SE
866. 03:35:01 BOREL Michel V2
867. 03:35:01 FOUCAUT Jean-francois SE
868. 03:35:15 BROUSSART Francois SE
869. 03:35:21 HILLAIRE Gerard V1
870. 03:35:22 CORDIER Rene V2
871. 03:35:22 MEBARKIA Youcef V1
872. 03:35:24 BARRELON Emmanuel SE
873. 03:35:25 CAILLEUX Bruno V1
874. 03:35:26 DEMAZY Laurent SE
875. 03:35:29 GREULING Regis SE
876. 03:35:29 THOMAZIC Thierry V1
877. 03:35:30 GENTIL Roger V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 439769
878. 03:35:34 VALLE Thierry V1
879. 03:35:36 CULINE Laurent SE
880. 03:35:40 BENYAHIA Alain SE (Fac Andrezieux) 754198
881. 03:35:41 PIOVANACCI Daniel V2 (Marignane Athletic Club) 510980
882. 03:35:42 BUISSON Michel V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 536649
883. 03:35:43 N'DOYE Fara V1
884. 03:35:46 PEYSSON Eric V1
885. 03:35:47 DESMULE Laurent SE
886. 03:35:47 LONGEFAY Sebastien SE
887. 03:35:48 BAZET Pierre V1
888. 03:36:00 BUSIRIS Patrick SE
889. 03:36:04 FABRE Robert V1
890. 03:36:07 MARCHESI Laurent V1
891. 03:36:17 HUMBERT Eric SE
892. 03:36:18 MICHON Philippe V1
893. 03:36:19 PLAZA Christian V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 207841
894. 03:36:20 BLOUIN Denis V1
895. 03:36:25 FORNER Olivier SE (Annonay Jogging Club) 412218
896. 03:36:30 FAYEAUX Noel V1
897. 03:36:36 LAUBER Stephane SE
898. 03:36:37 MOUSSY Jean-pierre SE
899. 03:36:37 OUILLON Patrice SE
900. 03:36:38 ALDON Marcel V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 508748
901. 03:36:40 PASINATO Bruno SE
902. 03:36:40 ZGONEC Jean-yves V1
903. 03:36:41 VURBIER Eric V1
904. 03:36:42 DELTEIL Jean V1 (Jogging Club Verranne) 506672
905. 03:36:43 MERCIER Etienne V1 (Clermont Athletisme) 125671
906. 03:36:56 ALCAIDE Ignace V1
907. 03:36:56 FAIVRE Gregory SE
908. 03:37:00 PUIGSEGUR Thierry V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 206782
909. 03:37:02 SANSOZ Serge V1
910. 03:37:06 GIRONDIER Jacques V2
911. 03:37:13 BOSSY Daniel V1
912. 03:37:13 SIMON Mickael SE
913. 03:37:18 COTHONET Maurice SE
914. 03:37:19 DANZIN Philippe V1
915. 03:37:20 WACHEUX Alain SE
916. 03:37:21 ANDRIEUX Dominique V1
917. 03:37:25 JANIN André V1 (Athletic Club Tassin) 105522
918. 03:37:26 DAMOUR Jean V2
919. 03:37:28 ARRAGON Jean-pierre V1
920. 03:37:31 MARGERIT Christophe SE 211874
921. 03:37:36 BIACHE Pierre V1 (Csl Neuf-brisach) 491185
922. 03:37:36 GAUTHERON Christophe SE
923. 03:37:38 DUMONT Pierre V1
924. 03:37:38 SATORRES Denis V1
925. 03:37:39 GAUTHE Jean-francois SE
926. 03:37:41 SARRA Jean-claude V1
927. 03:37:45 PAURIOL Didier V1
928. 03:37:53 DUFOUR Lucien V1 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 215995
929. 03:37:59 LEPINAY Max SE
930. 03:38:02 PERREUR Philippe SE
931. 03:38:02 REINHARDT Ulrich V2
932. 03:38:03 BURELIER Christophe V1 (Tulle Ac *) 464355
933. 03:38:03 PIC Bertrand SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 536157
934. 03:38:06 BONNETAIN Jean-philippe SE 385598
935. 03:38:09 BENESSIS Bruno V1
936. 03:38:09 LEPAS Didier SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 365196
937. 03:38:11 DEBATISSE Jean-francois V1
938. 03:38:15 THIEBAU Jacques V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 513793
939. 03:38:18 DAMIANI Yannick SE
940. 03:38:36 THOMERET Jean V1 (Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme *) 701824
941. 03:38:40 JEUNOT Claude-christia V1
942. 03:38:44 FAGOT Vincent SE
943. 03:38:45 RIGAUD Joel V2
944. 03:38:46 GIORDANO Alain V1
945. 03:38:51 CHATILLON Jacques V1 (Clai Rillieux) 374320
946. 03:38:51 REUMOND Roger V2
947. 03:38:54 VERCHERE Lucien V2
948. 03:39:00 CLERC Christophe V1
949. 03:39:01 CHANTELAUZE Christophe SE
950. 03:39:06 ELDIN Christophe SE
951. 03:39:07 DEFAY Gilbert V1
952. 03:39:10 CHARROT Yves V1
953. 03:39:11 BILLOT David SE
954. 03:39:15 BELLANTE Mathieu SE
955. 03:39:17 GAMOND Paul SE
956. 03:39:19 DUPEND Dominique V2 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 378902
957. 03:39:21 SANTARELLI Jeremy SE
958. 03:39:22 BENMOUSSA Hamid SE
959. 03:39:28 RUIZ Jean-pierre V1
960. 03:39:36 PINOT Didier V1
961. 03:39:40 BOULICOT Francois SE
962. 03:39:40 COURTIEU Luc SE
963. 03:39:43 DAGUIN Philippe SE
964. 03:39:49 BERTOSSI Loris SE
965. 03:39:51 DREVET Dominique V2 (Athle Et Loisirs Dunieres) 428862
966. 03:39:52 CHABRANT Olivier SE
967. 03:39:52 TOURNIER Daniel V1
968. 03:39:53 BOYER Jean-luc V1
969. 03:39:53 BURY Emmanuel SE
970. 03:39:54 BOYRIVENT Michel SE
971. 03:39:57 MONTAUDON Henri V1
972. 03:40:03 BELLIERES Francois-xavier SE
973. 03:40:08 THOLLET Alain V2
974. 03:40:09 DE SOUZA Ulrich SE
975. 03:40:10 JEANDOT Marc SE
976. 03:40:12 JACQUEMIN Pascal V1
977. 03:40:13 ANDERT Laurent SE
978. 03:40:13 BLONDIAUX Christophe SE
979. 03:40:15 BRUC Gerald V1
980. 03:40:17 RONDEAU Andre V2
981. 03:40:19 DUCOURNEAU Bernard SE
982. 03:40:23 PREVOSTO Adrien SE
983. 03:40:24 GENTIL Franck SE
984. 03:40:26 BERNARD David SE
985. 03:40:30 FRAISSINET Raymond V2 (Acr Arles Et Sa Region (acra)) 365558
986. 03:40:32 GAUTHIER Francois SE
987. 03:40:34 DAVID Pascal SE
988. 03:40:35 BARCIET Francis V3
989. 03:40:37 RAVEL Bernard V2 (Association Sportive Rispoli) 522828
990. 03:40:45 CASTAN Claude V1
991. 03:40:47 WESTRICH Gilles SE (Club Olympique Chalonnais) 416415
992. 03:40:51 CHOUVENC Michel V1
993. 03:40:51 YVARS Jean-louis V1
994. 03:40:54 DUCRAY Jacky V1
995. 03:40:58 ALAVAREZ Pedro SE 101903
996. 03:41:00 MATHIEUX Olivier V1
997. 03:41:00 MOUTTU David SE
998. 03:41:08 NEGRON Thierry V1
999. DUNE Paul V2
1000. 03:41:16 CLER Christian V1
1001. 03:41:22 MONNIER Bernard V3 (Hors Stade Ffa) 208700
1002. 03:41:24 DEGRACE Didier SE
1003. 03:41:24 MONTET Michel V2
1004. 03:41:28 ROCHET Sebastien SE
1005. 03:41:29 THENET Jean-michel V1
1006. 03:41:30 MOULARD Alain V1
1007. 03:41:31 MAZILLE Michel V1
1008. 03:41:31 ROUTTIER Patrick V2
1009. 03:41:34 MICHAUD Olivier SE
1010. 03:41:40 LEGER Patrice SE
1011. 03:41:41 BASSAND Philippe V1
1012. 03:41:42 CUER Thierry SE
1013. 03:41:49 PAYAN Yves V2
1014. 03:41:51 GIROUD Regis SE
1015. 03:41:55 BONNETON Pascal V1
1016. 03:41:57 BRIEL Alain V1
1017. 03:42:04 BUE Robert V1
1018. 03:42:12 LEPINE Fabien SE
1019. 03:42:12 PARRA Christophe SE
1020. 03:42:14 THIBAUD Laurent SE
1021. 03:42:25 LONGEON Pierre-yves V1
1022. 03:42:26 MORAT Cyril SE
1023. 03:42:31 COURTADE Philippe SE
1024. 03:42:38 LAGNEAU Philippe V1
1025. 03:42:38 SERVE Herve V1
1026. 03:42:44 PANETTA Roland V2 439405_9
1027. 03:42:48 WODA Alain V2 (Association Sportive Romagnat) 210925
1028. 03:42:55 RIMET Philippe V1
1029. 03:42:56 PLANET Thierry V1
1030. 03:42:58 DA SILVA LUIS Humberto SE
1031. 03:43:04 DELORME Gilles V1 (La Foulee Forezienne) 120711
1032. 03:43:06 CHOSSARD Patrick V1 (Association Sportive Romagnat) 587022
1033. 03:43:11 CIBERT Patrick SE
1034. 03:43:11 THIVIN Xavier SE
1035. 03:43:13 BESSON Franck SE (Ea Macon *) 311547
1036. 03:43:14 MISSANA Pascal V1
1037. 03:43:15 LAFAY Raymond V2
1038. 03:43:21 HAEGEL Michel V2 (Cgf Mulhouse) 494118
1039. 03:43:23 FABAS Philippe V1
1040. 03:43:25 DUPRAZ Christian V1
1041. 03:43:26 DUJARDIN Christophe SE
1042. 03:43:30 FERRATON Thierry SE
1043. 03:43:32 GRIMAUD Roger V1
1044. 03:43:41 BOMBACE Ludovic SE
1045. 03:43:42 CHAIX Philippe V1
1046. 03:43:49 HIEGEL Philippe SE
1047. 03:43:53 PIEGAY Alain SE
1048. 03:43:58 ZERBIB Serge V1
1049. 03:44:03 PASTRE Jean-claude V1
1050. 03:44:04 DREANO Luc V1
1051. 03:44:07 VACHER Jean-pierre V1
1052. 03:44:08 MELNIKOFF Daniel SE
1053. 03:44:09 DELHOMME Yves SE
1054. 03:44:10 SIMON David SE
1055. 03:44:11 BORREIL Raphael SE
1056. 03:44:12 BEAUDOIN Pierre SE
1057. 03:44:12 DUBOS Jean V2
1058. 03:44:13 VIAL Gilbert V1
1059. 03:44:18 FERROUD-PLATTET Bruno V1
1060. 03:44:21 BERTHELOT Michel V1
1061. 03:44:27 MONTALAN Laurent SE
1062. 03:44:28 DOARE Philippe V1
1063. 03:44:30 FAYEAUX Alain V1
1064. 03:44:32 FAUQUE Sebastien SE
1065. 03:44:40 PAULET Yves V1
1066. 03:44:45 DUFAUD Mickael SE
1067. 03:44:45 LEROUX Christian SE (Running Club De Mably) 482344
1068. 03:44:47 PERREVE Didier V1
1069. 03:44:59 PAVOUX Jean V2
1070. 03:45:05 MASSON Jean-jacques V1
1071. 03:45:15 BIDAULT Bernard V2
1072. 03:45:16 AUTARD Dominique V1
1073. 03:45:16 FOURNIER Eric V1
1074. 03:45:27 HOTTE Daniel V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 704230
1075. 03:45:28 DELEVALLEE Alain V3
1076. 03:45:29 KAZMIERSKI Jean-christoph SE
1077. 03:45:38 CORNELOUP Denis V1
1078. 03:45:44 DUBOIS Pascal V1
1079. 03:45:45 LEPRLIER Fabrice SE
1080. 03:45:50 DEGTIAR Yves SE
1081. 03:45:51 GAREL Philippe V1
1082. 03:45:52 NAU Antoine-marie SE
1083. 03:45:53 PONZIO Gerald SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 120271
1084. 03:45:56 CAZIN Joel V1
1085. 03:45:56 SIBOULOTTE Christophe V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 204887
1086. 03:45:57 EL HASSOUNI Abdesselem SE
1087. 03:45:59 LISOIRE Pierre V3
1088. 03:46:04 PECORARO David SE
1089. 03:46:08 PIQUERAS Thiery V1 203446
1090. 03:46:15 TANZILLI Franco V1
1091. 03:46:26 BOURSON Stephane SE
1092. 03:46:32 ROCHARD St+phane SE
1093. 03:46:37 SLAIS Laurent SE
1094. 03:46:38 DUTANG Paul V2
1095. 03:46:44 COMBES Patrick V1
1096. 03:46:49 CAVALIERI Antoine V1
1097. 03:46:49 DUMAS Jean Jacques V2 (Coquelicot 42 *) 872762
1098. 03:46:50 CORRALES Daniel V1
1099. 03:46:56 GRANIER Alain V1
1100. 03:46:56 VALLONE Daniel SE
1101. 03:46:58 MAROC Laurent SE (Ac Ondaine Firminy) 114999
1102. 03:47:00 USCLARD Jean V1
1103. 03:47:01 PERCIN Christian V2 (Camn Villeurbanne*) 550320
1104. 03:47:02 ROYER Pascal V1
1105. 03:47:04 SALAZAR Laurent SE
1106. 03:47:09 BAPT Eric V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 451360
1107. 03:47:12 GRELLET Pascal SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 202737
1108. 03:47:12 RUSLI Iwan SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 101273
1109. 03:47:15 GARRO Philippe V1
1110. 03:47:16 GIAMPETRO Dominique V1 110065
1111. 03:47:19 GUY Benat V1
1112. 03:47:22 PLAGNOL Serge V1
1113. 03:47:23 BUFFIN Raymond V1
1114. 03:47:23 LEGER Emmanuel SE
1115. 03:47:23 MARCENAC Jean-claude V2 408649
1116. 03:47:23 VINCENT Edmond V1
1117. 03:47:28 MAURIN Roland V2 (Nimes Marathon) 509890
1118. 03:47:33 BAROU Philippe SE
1119. 03:47:34 BENCHEBRA ALI Bernard V2
1120. 03:47:35 PORTMANN Stephane V1
1121. 03:47:41 WATIER Bernard V2 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 243799
1122. 03:47:42 GAMBIER Olivier SE
1123. 03:47:44 IMBERT Christian V1
1124. 03:47:44 RESAL Regis V2
1125. 03:47:45 DE ARMEY David SE
1126. 03:47:49 HUART Sylvain SE
1127. 03:47:49 MAROTEL Ludovic SE
1128. 03:47:50 BARLATIER Eric SE
1129. 03:48:03 VIALLET Gérard V1 (Jogging Club Verranne) 123520
1130. 03:48:09 JAMET Herve SE
1131. 03:48:14 MANFREDINI Philippe SE
1132. 03:48:14 SORNIN Jean-pierre V1
1133. 03:48:16 VENOT Jean-christophe SE
1134. 03:48:23 BARRONNIER Patrick SE
1135. 03:48:25 FLACHER Jean-pierre V1
1136. 03:48:26 FRANCINEAU Nicolas SE
1137. 03:48:31 ROLLET Sylvain SE
1138. 03:48:33 REMY Michel V2
1139. 03:48:36 BARD Gilles SE
1140. 03:48:40 LETAIF Slim SE 126773
1141. 03:48:41 RONZON David SE
1142. 03:48:47 MISTRAL Christian V2
1143. 03:48:49 POIRIER Bertrand SE
1144. 03:48:51 PERRIN Nicolas SE
1145. 03:48:53 COUTURIER Jacques V2 (Athletic Club Tassin) 365462
1146. 03:49:04 NOBLET David SE
1147. 03:49:06 BOSSENMEYER Daniel V1
1148. 03:49:06 SCHUTTER Guy V1
1149. 03:49:12 BELHOMME Ludovic SE
1150. 03:49:18 RESSICAUD Jean-claude V1
1151. 03:49:22 ANGOLE Florentino SE
1152. 03:49:26 ESPAGNON Pierre SE
1153. 03:49:32 TEYSSIER Francois V1
1154. 03:49:34 PORTAL Yves V1
1155. 03:49:38 KAMPE Stephan (ALL) SE
1156. 03:49:40 GRANGER Daniel V2
1157. 03:49:48 MOURA Patrick V1
1158. 03:49:53 CHARTIER Philippe SE
1159. 03:49:54 GAULT Stephane SE
1160. 03:49:55 WOOG Daniel V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 538870
1161. 03:50:01 PETIT Lionel SE
1162. 03:50:03 PAYET Andre SE
1163. 03:50:03 POPINEAU Alain V1
1164. 03:50:07 ARCHENY Jean-pierre SE
1165. 03:50:08 ALISON Alain V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 200405
1166. 03:50:14 CLAVEL Marcel V2
1167. 03:50:14 VULIN Jerome SE
1168. 03:50:15 CHRISTIN Didier SE
1169. 03:50:16 DESCOT Michel V1
1170. 03:50:23 BORDET Jacky SE
1171. 03:50:25 GANDRILLE Jean-marc V1
1172. 03:50:28 GENET Richard V1
1173. 03:50:34 BARBIER Sylvain SE (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 218162
1174. 03:50:35 KOHLER Gerard V1 (Entente De Haute Alsace*) 571209
1175. 03:50:43 BOUCHARD Fabrice V1
1176. 03:50:51 MICHEL Denis V1 (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 713723
1177. 03:50:55 GUEPPE Daniel V2
1178. 03:50:56 HUBERT Florent SE
1179. 03:50:58 PUZENAT Vincent SE
1180. 03:50:59 JOVANOVIC Michel V1
1181. 03:51:00 PERRIN Claude SE
1182. 03:51:02 PARISI Stephane SE
1183. 03:51:03 BAUD Jean-pierre V1
1184. 03:51:04 JORRY Mathias SE
1185. 03:51:05 GIBERT Daniel V2
1186. 03:51:08 LAFARGE Bernard V2
1187. 03:51:09 CASCARINO Stephane SE
1188. 03:51:11 MEUNIER Alain SE
1189. 03:51:13 ANDRE Joel SE
1190. 03:51:16 DUCARROUGE Franck V1
1191. 03:51:19 CUPPILARD Emmanuel SE
1192. 03:51:20 PUPIER Jean-marie V2
1193. 03:51:25 DREVET Francois V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 209978
1194. 03:51:26 JOURDAN Jean-jacques V2
1195. 03:51:27 GUILLAUMOND Aurelien SE 7061440
1196. 03:51:28 TRIBOLET Yves SE
1197. 03:51:30 POULET Denis SE
1198. 03:51:32 GEDON Didier V2
1199. 03:51:34 BENOIT Guy V4
1200. 03:51:34 DE ANDRADE Joaquin (POR) SE
1201. 03:51:37 CATHERIN Denis V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 202432
1202. 03:51:37 MARILLAT Christian SE
1203. 03:51:40 PASQUIER Thierry SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 512624
1204. 03:51:40 THIBAUD Jean-pierre SE
1205. 03:51:42 VETO William (PHI) V1
1206. 03:51:45 ANQUETIL Guy V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 532975
1207. 03:51:46 DENUC Jean-noel SE
1208. 03:51:46 HAMMADA Christian V1
1209. 03:51:47 LAIDHOUNI Athmane SE
1210. 03:51:48 SENECHAL Francois V3
1211. 03:51:49 ANGELLOZ-NICOUD Bruno SE
1212. 03:51:50 BIR Olivier SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 128080
1213. 03:51:56 BRAS Laurent ES (Us Talence) 883455
1214. 03:51:59 TRIQUET Stephane V1
1215. 03:52:04 ANAMOUTOU Jean-jasmin V1
1216. 03:52:05 PILLON Francois SE
1217. 03:52:06 NEYRET Christian V1
1218. 03:52:07 BERNARD Christian V2
1219. 03:52:09 BRASSAC Alain V2
1220. 03:52:11 BARGE David SE
1221. 03:52:12 KHARLAKIAN Alain V1
1222. 03:52:13 LACHAT Hubert V2
1223. 03:52:13 SEITZ Philippe V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 524099
1224. 03:52:15 REA Rodolphe SE
1225. 03:52:18 DUFOUR Christophe SE
1226. 03:52:21 CHEVALIER Yannick SE
1227. 03:52:22 LEONE Francis V1
1228. 03:52:23 MELKONIAN Gilbert V1
1229. 03:52:28 BOICHON Gilles V1
1230. 03:52:29 BONNET Christophe SE
1231. 03:52:30 ROGER Gilles V1
1232. 03:52:33 RAMIRES Frederic SE
1233. 03:52:36 SIEFFERT Yannick SE
1234. 03:52:43 GUERRIERI Pascal SE
1235. 03:52:47 BOST Christophe SE
1236. 03:52:48 COURTAUD Denis SE
1237. 03:52:50 CALMET Joel V1
1238. 03:52:52 DAUBIGNARD Philippe V1
1239. 03:52:55 BILLY Jean-francois V1
1240. 03:52:55 NOTAMANGELO Matthieu V2 219364
1241. 03:53:05 OLLU Fabrice SE
1242. 03:53:06 AUSSENAC Christophe SE
1243. 03:53:12 BALDE Mamoudou V2
1244. 03:53:13 DOUCET Bruno SE
1245. 03:53:14 DUSSUYER Serge SE
1246. 03:53:15 YANEZ Jean-francois SE
1247. 03:53:17 DEVILLE Gerard V1
1248. 03:53:17 TANGUY Pierre-yves V1
1249. 03:53:20 SERPEILLE Sylvain SE
1250. 03:53:27 DAURIAT Dominique V1
1251. 03:53:30 BRIEL Jean-claude V1
1252. 03:53:30 VASSEUR Christophe SE
1253. 03:53:31 BARBERET Thierry SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 535647
1254. 03:53:32 GARDON Gilles V1
1255. 03:53:33 JAVEY Laurent SE
1256. 03:53:37 IVRAS JEAN -luc V1
1257. 03:53:39 COPARD Christophe SE
1258. 03:53:43 PERAY Sebastien SE
1259. 03:53:44 JOURDAN Serge V1
1260. 03:53:48 AULANIER Lionel V1
1261. 03:53:49 POMARES Alexis V3 (Hors Stade Ffa) 200400
1262. 03:53:51 ALLAGNAT Philippe V2
1263. 03:53:54 HERBOMEL Jean-claude V2
1264. 03:53:56 ROJAS SOTO Patricio (CHI) V1
1265. 03:53:57 SABY Christian V1
1266. 03:53:58 GARZO Jacky V1
1267. 03:54:01 GERENTES Jean-noel V1
1268. 03:54:07 GUYOT Patrice V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 203540
1269. 03:54:09 GAURAND Philippe V1
1270. 03:54:11 BARRIQUAND Jean-luc V1
1271. 03:54:11 BONNEFOI Patrick V2
1272. 03:54:14 AHON Pascal V1
1273. 03:54:16 RODE Stephane SE
1274. 03:54:17 LEYRIT Christophe SE
1275. 03:54:17 MELONI Salvatore V1 (Ea Le Creusot *) 393422
1276. 03:54:20 ROSSO William SE
1277. 03:54:25 VERNIER Jean-claude V2
1278. 03:54:27 BOTELLA Marc V1 (Us Oyonnax*) 718655
1279. 03:54:37 BERARD Marc V1
1280. 03:54:39 ARNAUD Roland V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 218377
1281. 03:54:44 BRIN Stephane SE
1282. 03:54:45 COLLAS Sylvain SE
1283. 03:55:01 FULBERT Jean-louis V2
1284. 03:55:03 BOURILLOT Jacques V1
1285. 03:55:37 RAMILLIEN Jean V2
1286. 03:55:42 TOURNAIRE Alain V1
1287. 03:55:51 COUDERC Franck V1
1288. 03:55:51 ROUSSEL Bernard V1
1289. 03:55:52 CORNET Andre V1 (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 441759
1290. 03:55:52 PAIRE Michel V2
1291. 03:56:02 LEVIEL Yves V1
1292. 03:56:06 GONIN Philippe V1
1293. 03:56:09 BABAYAN Robert V2
1294. 03:56:11 AMBROISE Christian V2
1295. 03:56:17 REGNAULT Thierry SE
1296. 03:56:26 DURO Rui SE
1297. 03:56:32 MARTIN Philippe SE
1298. 03:56:46 POIRSON Jerome SE
1299. 03:56:51 DESJOURS Jean-francois V1 441326
1300. 03:57:07 CHASSAUNARD Francois V2
1301. 03:57:10 NOBLOT Gilles V1 (Entente Chalon/saone Athl.) 353590
1302. 03:57:28 CASERIO Bertrand SE
1303. 03:57:29 GELIFIER Bruno V2
1304. 03:57:31 NAVARRO Jean-claude V1 508946
1305. 03:57:33 BOURLET Thomas SE
1306. 03:57:35 DEVAUD Fabien SE
1307. 03:57:47 DEROST Joel V1
1308. 03:57:54 GOUTTEBARON Jean-claude SE
1309. 03:57:56 FRANCILLARD Hubert V2 (Casc Oullins) 520878
1310. 03:57:59 ANTZENBERGER Gerald V2
1311. 03:58:00 MAILLOT Bernard SE
1312. 03:58:01 SARGIAN Gil V1
1313. 03:58:04 COQUET William SE
1314. 03:58:06 LE MEUR Yves V2
1315. 03:58:17 BORREIL Olivier SE
1316. 03:58:18 STUCKLE Andre V2
1317. 03:58:25 DELVAUX Michel V1
1318. 03:58:26 TEISSIER Sylvain V1
1319. 03:58:27 ROLO Victor SE
1320. 03:58:39 SOLFOROSI Marc SE
1321. 03:58:41 CHORETIER Francois SE
1322. 03:58:50 CAMPOY Daniel V1
1323. 03:58:55 BALLON Pierre V1
1324. 03:58:56 CADO Jean-yves V1
1325. 03:58:56 MAISONNEUVE Yann SE
1326. 03:59:01 SAINT CRICQ Georges V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 509279
1327. 03:59:03 TORTAJADA Christian V3
1328. 03:59:04 CHAFFOIS Pierre V1
1329. 03:59:14 ELLO Patrice V1
1330. 03:59:16 SASSE Karim V1 (As Ibm Lyon) 942169
1331. 03:59:16 TANTURIER Bruno SE 715446
1332. 03:59:18 CULINE Remy SE
1333. 03:59:21 MARTIN Philippe SE
1334. 03:59:27 BAYARD Franck SE
1335. 03:59:28 SZYBOWSKI Dariusz (POL) V1
1336. 03:59:30 MEUNIER Jean-francois V2 124852
1337. 03:59:32 HIBLOT Philippe V1
1338. 03:59:33 GAUTHERON Roger V1
1339. 03:59:33 SCHARFF Yves V1
1340. 03:59:35 PACAUD Gilles SE
1341. 03:59:39 FASSLER Christian V1
1342. 03:59:39 GENNA Jean-michel V1
1343. 03:59:43 RECEVEUR Jean-philippe SE
1344. 03:59:45 CHINN Christopher SE
1345. 03:59:47 MOHSENI Ali (SUE) V2
1346. 03:59:50 COLEVRAY Christophe SE
1347. 03:59:56 LEFEBRE Didier SE
1348. 03:59:58 EL KASBATI Amhed SE
1349. 04:00:01 VACHER Raymond V3
1350. 04:00:20 RZEPA Eric SE
1351. 04:00:21 NEYRAND Patrick V1
1352. 04:00:22 PIBOU Florent SE (Lunel A.) 612641
1353. 04:00:35 DURAND Laurent SE
1354. 04:00:41 GEORGES Thierry SE
1355. 04:00:58 GRANJON Vincent SE
1356. 04:01:09 BARNAUD Gerard SE
1357. 04:01:17 BESSON Noel V1
1358. 04:01:34 REVERCHON Jean-pierre V2
1359. 04:01:34 TURQUOIS Fabrice V1
1360. 04:01:44 AVIT Thierry SE
1361. 04:01:45 LASHERMES Vincent SE
1362. 04:01:45 PONS Christian SE
1363. 04:01:47 DUCLOSSON Pierre SE
1364. 04:01:56 MANROT Christophe SE
1365. 04:01:59 DAUVERGNE Jean-noel V2
1366. 04:02:01 FRANCE Lionel SE
1367. 04:02:20 POLLET Pascal V1
1368. 04:02:36 GRANGEON Daniel V1
1369. 04:02:38 ROYET Joel SE
1370. 04:02:46 DAURAT Jean-claude V2 203102
1371. 04:03:04 NAMOURIC Jean-pierre SE
1372. 04:03:08 BINET Jullien SE
1373. 04:03:09 CHEVALIER Pierre-yves SE
1374. 04:03:09 CORGIER Andre V1
1375. 04:03:14 POURRADIER Francois V1
1376. 04:03:20 FAURE Paul-andre V1
1377. 04:03:28 PRALUS Jean-yves V1
1378. 04:03:32 ARNOULD Patrick V1
1379. 04:04:02 BOUGHANMI Heidy (TUN) V2
1380. 04:04:03 BARRACAND Thierry SE
1381. 04:04:13 DUSSAUD Gilles SE
1382. 04:04:20 VIGNON Roland V1
1383. 04:04:31 BRAURE Francis V2
1384. 04:04:33 AUGIER Michel V2
1385. 04:04:44 LATHUILLIERE Frederic SE
1386. 04:04:44 NAUROY Pierre V1
1387. 04:04:45 CAILLET Guy SE
1388. 04:04:46 FLICES Olivier SE
1389. 04:04:46 THOME Yannick SE
1390. 04:04:47 MARTIN Jean-paul V1
1391. 04:04:48 LAVAL Philippe SE
1392. 04:04:50 LUCOL Jules V2
1393. 04:04:57 RODRIGUEZ Guy V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 208194
1394. 04:04:59 FONTENOY Claude V2
1395. 04:05:13 MORLOTTI Christian V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 205424
1396. 04:05:21 OUAIRY David ES
1397. 04:05:26 RAVET Bruno V1
1398. 04:05:33 CESAR Christophe SE
1399. 04:05:36 MOREAU Thierry SE
1400. 04:05:48 GALAUP Jerome SE
1401. 04:05:48 PEREZ Thomas ES
1402. 04:05:50 CHABROUD Eric SE
1403. 04:05:56 BARATEAU Patrick V1
1404. 04:06:02 SERMET Frederic SE
1405. 04:06:04 AUBRUN Michel V2
1406. 04:06:05 TUVA Eric SE
1407. 04:06:13 MARUZEWSKI Pierre SE
1408. 04:06:17 LACOTE Thierry SE
1409. 04:06:21 FERRI Serge V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 721264
1410. 04:06:23 LABRANCHE Pascal V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 108993
1411. 04:06:25 LEVY Pascal V2
1412. 04:06:25 MALASSAGNE Jacky V3 (Mc Nimes) 729991
1413. 04:06:29 TEXIER Jean-francois SE
1414. 04:06:43 TOURNADE Emmanuel SE (Association Sportive Romagnat) 203795
1415. 04:06:46 THIRY Jean-michel V1 704179
1416. 04:06:51 MORANDAT Jean-louis V2
1417. 04:06:57 LEFEVRE Richard V1
1418. 04:07:13 SOULELIAC Rene V2
1419. 04:07:18 CHAMANT Henry V1
1420. 04:07:19 MELLON Nicolas SE
1421. 04:07:19 MORTIER Jean-yves V2 296240
1422. 04:07:20 RYSIFWITZ Dominque V1
1423. 04:07:35 PONIATOWSKI Eric V1
1424. 04:07:36 DOUDAINE Jean-louis V2
1425. 04:07:42 PAILLARD Alain V1
1426. 04:07:44 FERRIERE Didier SE ??????
1427. 04:07:45 LAURENT Eric SE (Pays De Colmar Athletisme*) 587095
1428. 04:07:47 GATTO Bruno SE
1429. 04:07:50 RICHEBE Eric SE
1430. 04:07:53 CHESEAUX Gerard V2
1431. 04:07:53 VALENCON Richard V1
1432. 04:07:55 HURE Lionel SE
1433. 04:08:01 CARRY Jean-paul V1
1434. 04:08:03 FIOGER Fabrice SE
1435. 04:08:05 DELCROIX Herve SE
1436. 04:08:17 BROUTY Christophe V1
1437. 04:08:21 CHANOYE Serge V2
1438. 04:08:29 CIMIGNANI Stephane SE
1439. 04:08:33 CHAZIT Charles-francoi SE
1440. 04:08:38 MARTHOURET Alain V1
1441. 04:08:47 SPRINGINSFELD Georges V2
1442. 04:08:50 OLLAGNIER Christophe SE
1443. 04:08:52 GACHET Yves V1
1444. 04:08:56 PACQUEAU Pascal V1
1445. 04:09:11 PROUTON Bernard V3
1446. 04:09:21 BERGERE Pascal V1
1447. 04:09:23 CUINAT GUERRAZ Bertrand V1
1448. 04:09:25 GAUCI Jose V3
1449. 04:09:27 BEZELIN Fabrice V1
1450. 04:09:39 MOREL Michel V2
1451. 04:09:56 HUTEAU Cedric SE (Asm St-etienne) 302206
1452. 04:09:59 GIRALDON Patrick V2
1453. 04:10:10 LE GOUILL Claude V1
1454. 04:10:10 TYTGAT Bruno V2
1455. 04:10:15 BLETTERIE Xavier SE
1456. 04:10:17 GAGNEUR Jean-francois V2
1457. 04:10:31 BARRAL Serge SE
1458. 04:10:35 COUTURIER Pierre V3
1459. 04:10:36 DUSSUD Mathieu SE 595952
1460. 04:10:36 LONOBILE Jean V1
1461. 04:10:37 VINET Jean-mary SE
1462. 04:10:41 BESANCON Michel V2
1463. 04:10:41 BOULVA Lionel SE
1464. 04:10:43 MARECHAL Daniel V2
1465. 04:11:01 DADET Fabrice SE
1466. 04:11:06 CHAREYRE Antoine V1
1467. 04:11:12 SPREAFICO Guy V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 119164
1468. 04:11:24 LOURIOUX Michel V3 (Hors Stade Ffa) 487375
1469. 04:11:25 NEULLAS Bruno V1 (Clermont Uc) 559932
1470. 04:11:47 DIGONNET Daniel V2
1471. 04:11:47 RUTJES Jan (NEE) V1
1472. 04:11:51 DESSALLES Jacques V1
1473. 04:11:52 ARNOULD Marc V1
1474. 04:11:58 GALLOT Henri V1
1475. 04:12:07 BARBIER Maurice V2
1476. 04:12:08 BAYARD Daniel SE
1477. 04:12:16 DENIS Jean-paul V2
1478. 04:12:20 BICHET Dominique V2
1479. 04:12:26 PAGNIER Roger V1
1480. 04:12:28 RESILLOT Jacques SE
1481. 04:12:41 CARCIAN Serge V1
1482. 04:12:42 GIRARD Jean-pierre V1
1483. 04:12:49 IVANES Francis V1
1484. 04:13:02 DELLA-VECCHIA Philippe V1
1485. 04:13:03 CHALVET Dominique V1
1486. 04:13:06 FERRAND Patrick V1
1487. 04:13:08 MOREL Philippe SE
1488. 04:13:09 MARTIN Philippe V1
1489. 04:13:17 MONTET Andre V2
1490. 04:13:19 SOUBITEZ Marc SE
1491. 04:13:21 CHARRIOT Thierry V1
1492. 04:13:21 REVERDY Daniel SE
1493. 04:13:28 NOEL Francois V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 126457
1494. 04:13:31 TONI Alain V2
1495. 04:13:34 GIORDANO Robert V2
1496. 04:13:41 GARCIA Victor V3
1497. 04:13:44 VEY Jean-luc V1
1498. 04:13:46 LACOTTE Jean-christophe SE
1499. 04:13:53 MOREAU Jean-francois SE
1500. 04:13:53 PERRIN Christophe SE
1501. 04:14:02 COTTET Pierre V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 227069
1502. 04:14:07 LIUZZO Enzo SE
1503. 04:14:13 CIMETTA Frederic V1
1504. 04:14:18 PERBOS Michel V1
1505. 04:14:28 LIOGIER Patrick V1
1506. 04:14:29 ELTSCHINGER Thierry V1
1507. 04:14:32 BOLA Jean V1
1508. 04:14:34 ARMANET Olivier SE
1509. 04:14:36 CHAMPALLE Laurent SE
1510. 04:14:38 TAILLEZ Michel V1 367366
1511. 04:14:40 MERCEY Jacques V3
1512. 04:14:52 CARRON Didier V2
1513. 04:15:16 FLEURY Dominique V1
1514. 04:15:18 BOULE Christian V2 (Co Saint Fons) 520871
1515. 04:15:21 FORESTIER Jean-marc V1
1516. 04:15:41 TESTE Fabien ES
1517. 04:15:54 GENTILE Lorenzo SE 541219
1518. 04:15:59 BESANCON MATILE Sebastien SE
1519. 04:16:11 ECHALLIER Frederic V1 595771
1520. 04:16:31 DESLANDES Christophe SE
1521. 04:16:34 HERQUELLE David SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 700411
1522. 04:16:41 FAHY Gilles V1
1523. 04:16:56 SCHUTZ Jean-pierre SE
1524. 04:16:59 PERRET Christophe SE
1525. 04:17:01 DELHOUNE Herve SE
1526. 04:17:03 CORBIERE Sylvere V1
1527. 04:17:08 GALLIANI Jean-paul V2
1528. 04:17:08 JUVIGNY Alain V2
1529. 04:17:12 RIGAUD Gilles V1
1530. 04:17:31 SOTTILINI Gustave V2
1531. 04:17:34 LANTELME Andre V2
1532. 04:17:38 WAGNER Joel SE
1533. 04:17:46 SEVERIN Mermoz SE
1534. 04:17:49 DIDIER Francis V1
1535. 04:17:51 VILLEVIEILLE Eric SE
1536. 04:18:00 BANASZAK Jean V3
1537. 04:18:02 GADOUD Daniel V1
1538. 04:18:07 CASSAL Max V3
1539. 04:18:10 BOSSER Jwc SE
1540. 04:18:15 LE ROUX Jean-jacques V1
1541. 04:18:17 JUBAN Cyril SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 495136
1542. 04:18:18 PIERRE Richard SE
1543. 04:18:23 DOUCET David SE
1544. 04:18:25 DUFLOT Alain V1
1545. 04:18:46 TYRANOWICZ Marian V1
1546. 04:19:04 LETZELTER Patrick V1
1547. 04:19:05 SEFFERT Philippe V1
1548. 04:19:13 JUIF Christophe SE
1549. 04:19:28 DE GAILLARD Emeric V1
1550. 04:19:37 DELHOMMELLE Didier SE (Asc Balan) 710630
1551. 04:19:38 CHAPUT Dominique SE
1552. 04:19:38 STRASSER Denis V1
1553. 04:19:46 JARNIEUX Michel V3
1554. 04:19:53 THEILLARD Alain V2
1555. 04:20:02 ALAJOUANINE Luc SE
1556. 04:20:04 DURIAU Alain V2
1557. 04:20:04 GAUVIGNON Bernard V1
1558. 04:20:09 MURGUES Gerard V1
1559. 04:20:14 LICODIA Andre V3
1560. 04:20:15 CHAUVIN Claude V1
1561. 04:20:17 SAUNAL Christophe SE
1562. 04:20:19 LAMBERT Jean-pierre V1
1563. 04:20:21 BERNIER Philippe V2
1564. 04:20:33 LOMBARD Jean V1
1565. 04:20:38 SIMON Bernard V2
1566. 04:20:44 BERGET Jacques V2
1567. 04:20:55 MASCRE Denis V1
1568. 04:20:55 SEPTIER Sebastien SE
1569. 04:20:58 DAMOND Gilles V1
1570. 04:20:58 GERMAIN Robert V2
1571. 04:21:00 FICK Christian V1
1572. 04:21:07 GRINDU Jean-paul V2 249473
1573. 04:21:29 RIGOLIER Jean-marc V1
1574. 04:21:36 PRUNIER Ghislain SE
1575. 04:21:43 PHILIPPE Pierre V1
1576. 04:21:44 NICOLLET Marc V1
1577. 04:21:45 LE PAGE Julien SE
1578. 04:21:48 CACHARD Benoit SE
1579. 04:21:53 DEJOURS Gilbert V2
1580. 04:21:59 JAOUEN Joel V1
1581. 04:22:00 MERLEY Christian V1
1582. 04:22:14 ANDRIOT Guillaume SE
1583. 04:22:17 GUICHARD Didier SE
1584. 04:22:18 PERRET Philippe SE
1585. 04:22:30 CHAREYRE Remi SE
1586. 04:22:31 TURBAT Andre V3
1587. 04:22:35 COPY Yves SE
1588. 04:22:36 PAQUIS Alain SE
1589. 04:22:37 WESTPHALE Sylvain V1
1590. 04:22:38 MOOS Michel V2
1591. 04:22:48 FRESSY Michel V1
1592. 04:22:49 FOURNIER Guy V1 (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 671807
1593. 04:22:49 RAUD Nicolas SE
1594. 04:22:50 POURCENOUX Georges SE
1595. 04:22:51 JAUMARD Marc V1
1596. 04:22:58 FADDA Didier SE
1597. 04:23:15 LUTGEN Francois V1
1598. 04:23:16 CURTIS James (ANG) SE
1599. 04:23:18 VALLA Jean SE
1600. 04:23:40 RIGAL Gregory SE
1601. 04:23:41 RIVOIRE Gilles V1
1602. 04:23:47 VOCCIA Christian V1
1603. 04:24:10 CIAVARELLA Matteo (ITA) V1
1604. 04:24:31 BONNIER Gerard V2 (Chaponost A.) 534993
1605. 04:24:34 PALAZY David SE
1606. 04:24:43 VIDALINC Olivier SE
1607. 04:25:02 VIDAL Lucien V1
1608. 04:25:04 SAMAK Jean-luc V1 703869
1609. 04:25:06 GERNO Eugene V4 (Camn Villeurbanne*) 440307
1610. 04:25:13 DUQUENOY Eric SE
1611. 04:25:32 CHAVANT Marcel V3
1612. 04:25:45 DAVID Daniel V1
1613. 04:26:13 SILVESTRE Pierre V1
1614. 04:26:16 BERNARD Lionnel SE
1615. 04:26:38 HOURTOULE Cyril SE
1616. 04:27:00 JAMBON Andre V1
1617. 04:27:03 MEYER Christian V1
1618. 04:27:03 POISSON Francois V2
1619. 04:27:06 KOSTOV Martin (BUL) SE
1620. 04:27:11 MADOUI Alain V2 (Aaa Du Lyonnais) 870070
1621. 04:27:11 MUNIER Daniel V2
1622. 04:27:16 FABRE Didier V1
1623. 04:27:19 ALBERS Jean-michel SE
1624. 04:27:23 MEYNAUD Thierry SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 505182
1625. 04:27:27 GIRAUDET Vincent SE
1626. 04:27:34 CAMPS Herve SE
1627. 04:27:40 TURPIN Louis-pascal SE
1628. 04:27:43 GAGLIO Patrick V1
1629. 04:27:46 FREY Gerard SE
1630. 04:27:47 BAUMARD Pierre V3
1631. 04:27:49 ARLECCHINI Franck SE
1632. 04:27:52 REVERCHON Marc V2
1633. 04:27:55 LOBACCARO Jean-marc SE
1634. 04:27:55 TIO Anthony SE
1635. 04:28:05 POLOSSE Regis V2
1636. 04:28:24 HOCHARD Didier V1
1637. 04:28:38 BADIN Jean-claude V2
1638. 04:28:39 CHAMPEAU Regis SE
1639. 04:28:42 PHILIPPON David SE
1640. 04:28:49 BOURRAIN Jean-pierre V2
1641. 04:28:49 IMMS Andre V2
1642. 04:28:51 MESSAZ Herve V1
1643. 04:28:53 JULIENNE Bernard V2
1644. 04:28:57 RUIZ Stephane SE (Ales Cevennes Athletisme) 966216
1645. 04:29:02 PHACHANLA Jean-claude SE
1646. 04:29:06 SICARD Georges V2
1647. 04:29:07 BUBOST Sylvain V1
1648. 04:29:17 GLASSON Thierry V1
1649. 04:29:18 CABRERA Carlos V1
1650. 04:29:18 USSON Robert V2
1651. 04:29:30 CHIFFON Robert V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 455663
1652. 04:29:38 CICHOSZEWSKI Nicolas SE
1653. 04:29:39 MOREL Pierre V3
1654. 04:29:43 BERIARD Laurent SE
1655. 04:29:48 MAKAROFF Serge SE
1656. 04:29:57 BLANC Raymond V1
1657. 04:30:15 MAIGRET Philippe V2
1658. 04:30:24 DA CRUZ Manuel SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 124851
1659. 04:30:27 SPRINGINSFELD Cedric SE
1660. 04:30:30 BRIVADIER Joel V1
1661. 04:30:48 CHIPIER Lionel SE
1662. 04:30:55 BURGUET Michel V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 379640
1663. 04:30:58 BRUYERE Philippe SE
1664. 04:31:22 MONCADA Thierry SE
1665. 04:31:34 BARDET Jean V1
1666. 04:31:46 BESSON Rene V1
1667. 04:31:46 GREMY Jean-pierre V2
1668. 04:32:13 CHEVALET Laurent SE
1669. 04:32:19 MICOUD Claude V1
1670. 04:32:34 MOUTON Laurent SE (Assoc. Feyzin Athle.) 393377
1671. 04:32:37 JEAUX Frederic SE
1672. 04:33:20 MASTNAK Jean-pierre V2
1673. 04:33:21 ROSSIGNOL Guillaume SE
1674. 04:33:38 JURY Laurent SE
1675. 04:34:01 VIDALINC Jean-pierre V3
1676. 04:34:15 SOUCHET Philippe V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 200842
1677. 04:34:28 ACHARD Christophe SE
1678. 04:34:39 BENAZZOUZ Meziane SE
1679. 04:34:55 VENET Gilles V1
1680. 04:35:39 MARION Jean-luc V1
1681. 04:35:56 BARD Christian SE
1682. 04:36:37 JOURNET Georges SE (Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *) 122652
1683. 04:36:51 MAGALHAES Michel SE
1684. 04:36:58 KUBECKI Robert SE
1685. 04:37:09 ESCOMEL Guy V1
1686. 04:37:19 STRASSER Didier SE
1687. 04:37:24 VOISIN Christophe SE
1688. 04:38:12 GIROUD Jean-louis V1
1689. 04:38:42 REY Julien SE
1690. 04:38:42 VITAY Cedric SE
1691. 04:38:58 AAACERAN Bernard V2 452941
1692. 04:39:03 TENAUD Patrick SE
1693. 04:39:05 PLOTON Albert V2
1694. 04:39:29 LEMPEREUR Laurent SE
1695. 04:39:33 ACHARD Christian SE
1696. 04:39:43 TROLLION Benoit SE
1697. 04:40:38 DAVID Alexandre SE
1698. 04:40:51 CHAURAIS Alain V2
1699. 04:40:52 BEL Alain V2
1700. 04:41:16 BORDARIER Alexandre SE
1701. 04:41:17 LECLERC Didier V1
1702. 04:41:31 LELIEVRE Herve SE
1703. 04:41:41 MOREAU Philippe V1
1704. 04:42:25 GIGUELAY Jean-baptiste SE
1705. 04:42:27 LUMB (ANG) SE
1706. 04:42:38 ALEXANDRE Didier V1
1707. 04:43:09 EL GHARBI Semir SE
1708. 04:43:13 CHAFFANGE Bertrand SE
1709. 04:43:29 SEVEYRAT Michel V3 (Hors Stade Ffa) 504298
1710. 04:43:33 BONTEMPS Marc SE
1711. 04:43:48 BRUNET Georges SE
1712. 04:43:48 HOURIEZ Jean-paul V1
1713. 04:43:59 POUSSINEAU Nicolas SE
1714. 04:44:03 DANCKARET Jean-yves V1
1715. 04:44:08 PERDRIX Simon SE ??????
1716. 04:44:45 CHABASSIER Patrick V1
1717. 04:44:46 MOUSSEAU Jean-claude V2
1718. 04:44:50 DUPERRAY Sebastien SE
1719. 04:44:58 BERAUD Michel V1
1720. 04:45:51 AIMARD Jean-luc SE
1721. 04:46:03 GENET Jean-louis V1
1722. 04:46:20 THEVENET Serge V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 458484
1723. 04:46:24 AHMEDAN Alain V1
1724. 04:46:24 LOMBARD Vincent V1
1725. 04:46:40 POURCENOUX Christophe SE
1726. 04:47:14 BARAER Christophe ES
1727. 04:48:10 LAMBERT Patrick V2 (Lunel A.) 671558
1728. 04:48:19 FRANCES Jean-marc V1
1729. 04:49:03 BOURGEOIS Christophe V1 (Hors Stade Ffa) 704659
1730. 04:49:03 PUGEAT Etienne SE (Hors Stade Ffa) 512034
1731. 04:49:41 GAY Gerard V2 (Hors Stade Ffa) 727127
1732. 04:49:42 HABCHI Hadi SE
1733. 04:49:45 DELMAS Julien SE
1734. 04:50:18 TIRAVY Philippe V1
1735. 04:50:33 CHAPUIS Jean-baptiste SE
1736. 04:50:45 CHAMBON Marc V1
1737. 04:51:01 SEGAUD Frederic V1
1738. 04:51:02 GISSINGER David V2
1739. 04:51:32 DUFER Dominique V1
1740. 04:52:09 HAZOUT Frederic SE
1741. 04:52:27 ARCHER Michel V2
1742. 04:52:37 RATEL Christian V1
1743. 04:52:48 TEYSSIER Franck SE
1744. 04:53:24 GRILLET Raymond V3
1745. 04:53:24 MONTEIRO Jean-jacques V3
1746. 04:53:36 BLANC Frederic SE
1747. 04:53:38 DEDRYVER Dominique V1
1748. 04:54:27 AULAGNIER Philippe SE
1749. 04:55:14 DURAND Jean-yves SE
1750. 04:55:25 SORIN Francois SE
1751. 04:55:49 BEL Eric SE
1752. 04:59:05 BEUCHOT Gerard V2
1753. 04:59:11 PARMENTIER Thierry SE
1754. 04:59:18 HAIBE Jean V1
1755. 04:59:36 SMETS Claude V3
1756. 04:59:41 SEON Gerald V1
1757. 05:00:10 MANZATO David SE
1758. 05:00:13 MOREAU Loic SE
1759. 05:01:42 MORAT Thierry V1
1760. 05:01:56 ROCHE Yves V2
1761. 05:02:20 LE COMTE Bernard V1
1762. 05:03:22 ORFILA Guy V3 (Hors Stade Ffa) 535643
1763. 05:03:38 BOSSY Lionel SE
1764. 05:04:00 LOISEAU Cyrille SE
1765. 05:04:17 PAUMARD Maurice V3
1766. 05:08:10 JALLOT Michel V1
1767. 05:10:34 PONEL Richard V1
1768. 05:10:59 POMMIER Georges V4 (Aaa Du Lyonnais) 412016
1769. 05:11:05 NGUYEN KHAC TRUNG Dung SE
1770. 05:14:50 PERRAUD Herve SE
1771. 05:15:43 MALGOIRES Philippe V1
1772. 05:15:43 ROCHAIX Fabien SE
1773. 05:16:34 CARRET Alain SE
1774. 05:17:07 BAYONNE ROMAIN Sacha V1
1775. 05:17:46 CRUMIERE Jean-pierre V1
1776. 05:18:06 HABERMACHER Paul SE
1777. 05:18:29 LEYSSIEUX Stephane SE
1778. 05:19:21 BRECKENDRIGE Thomas SE
1779. 05:20:08 BELLANGER Arnaud SE
1780. 05:20:15 NEYRET Guy V4
1781. 05:22:24 RUIZ Michel V1
1782. 05:23:38 SIMON Vincent SE
1783. 05:26:50 DETROYAT Jean V1 314865
1784. 05:29:09 PIRINI Frederic V1
1785. 05:30:33 MULCEY Alain SE
1786. 05:32:20 BACHET Michel V3
1787. 05:36:02 RICHEZ Laurent SE
1788. 05:41:22 DEGLON Etienne V1 (Asptt Valence) 305028
1789. 05:58:36 DELHAYE Eric V1
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS