MES ACCÈS
03/05 : Interclubs Nationale 2 - Bourgoin-Jallieu (R-A)
[Retour]

FEMMES
N2 1ER TOUR
1. 21508 PT EA ROMANS-BOURG DE PEAGE
2. 20243 PT GRENOBLE UC *
3. 14654 PT THONON AC
100M / SEF Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 12''95 BOSSANE Aurore ESF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 444392
2. 13''30 BONNAZ Leslie JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 223962
3. 13''48 GARCIA Adeline CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 321915
4. 13''78 CHANAS Camille JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 318829
5. 14''02 ZARHLOUL Amale ESF (Thonon Ac) 982017
6. 16''08 BOUHADRA Malika ESF (Thonon Ac) 131244

200M / SEF Finale Directe 1 (vt :+1.4)
1. 28''32 PISTONO Lysiane CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 521926
2. 28''71 DESASSIS Sophie CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 412243
3. 28''78 BOUVAT Aude CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 331017
4. 28''86 MARCE Jessica CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 916202
5. 29''86 MERMET Anne-laure CAF (Thonon Ac) 355427
6. 30''21 DUCLOS Justine CAF (Thonon Ac) 378309

400M / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 62''32 CHEVROL Maud SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 288397
2. 65''10 TRILLAT Maud SeF (Grenoble Uc *) 598787
3. 65''46 RAMON Caroline JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 325290
4. 65''70 DUBOULOZ Angele JUF (Thonon Ac) 381161
5. 67''88 TROUILLAS Emmanuelle JUF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 362878
6. 70''00 COURTIEU Paule ESF (Thonon Ac) 781940

800M / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 2'20''57 JACQUET Dorothee ESF (Thonon Ac) 521690
2. 2'23''03 BOUDRIES Fadila SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 238721
3. 2'25''06 BARGINET Gaelle SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 322744
4. 2'29''20 CHARRIERE Aurelie CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 565221
5. 2'36''11 CHABROLLES Magali CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 355903
6. 2'38''75 MALLE Karine SEF (Thonon Ac) 102836

1 500M / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 5'05''03 ASTIER-MAYET Ophelie SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 418581
2. 5'16''77 BOGHOSSIAN Emilie JUF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 569544
3. 5'17''07 MADRIAS Line ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 129991
4. 5'28''35 ALBERTONE Marie VEF (Thonon Ac) 211014
5. 5'56''79 PRIEUR Sandrine CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 280324

3 000M / SEF Finale 1
1. 10'48''46 TOURON Veronique SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 986240
2. 11'03''67 VALENTI Bernadette SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 240953
3. 11'28''38 BENDOUIOU Soulef SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 847566
4. 11'30''49 GRAS LAVIGNE Elodie CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 214395
5. 14'11''11 AILLAUD Florence VEF (Thonon Ac) 488393

100M HAIES (84) / SEF Finale Directe 1 (vt :+2.0)
1. 16''46 GEORGES Julie ESF (Thonon Ac) 865129
2. 17''75 CORRAL MOLINA Beatrice SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 245245
3. 18''74 TRAYA Sana CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 518327
4. 19''65 BOURGEAT Charlene JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 922903
5. 19''96 BENZEROUALI Hanane CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 288349
Np CASTA Patricia SEF (Thonon Ac) 787760

400M HAIES (76) / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 74''71 ROCOFFORT Marie ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 107807
2. 75''69 BOST Elodie JUF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 534944
3. 83''04 REOT Adeline ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 666551
4. 84''39 SOLETCHNIK Lucille JUF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 492006

HAUTEUR / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 1m63 LAZZAROTTO Marine JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 382413
2. 1m55 BOURGEAT Charlene JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 922903
3. 1m50 BOSSANE Aurore ESF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 444392
4. 1m40 DESASSIS Sophie CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 412243
5. 1m20 PEILLEX Helene SEF (Thonon Ac) 130153
Nc BOUHADRA Malika ESF (Thonon Ac) 131244

PERCHE / SEF Finale 1
1. 2m80 CORRAL MOLINA Beatrice SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 245245
2. 2m00 BARGINET Gaelle SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 322744
3. 1m60 SOLETCHNIK Lucille JUF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 492006
3. 1m60 ROCOFFORT Marie ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 107807
Nc MERMET Anne-laure CAF (Thonon Ac) 355427

LONGUEUR / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 5m95 (vt : +0.6) CASTA Patricia SEF (Thonon Ac) 787760
2. 5m70 (vt : +1.6) GEORGES Julie ESF (Thonon Ac) 865129
3. 5m18 (vt : -0.1) CHEVROL Maud SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 288397
4. 4m70 (vt : +1.2) BOST Elodie JUF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 534944
5. 4m28 (vt : +1.9) PISTONO Lysiane CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 521926
6. 4m16 (vt : +2.1) BOUVAT Aude CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 331017

TRIPLE SAUT / SEF Finale 1
1. 10m37 (vt : Nc) MORIVAL Nadia JUF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 240937
2. 9m85 (vt : Nc) DUBOULOZ Angele JUF (Thonon Ac) 381161
2. 9m85 (vt : Nc) ZARHLOUL Amale ESF (Thonon Ac) 982017
4. 9m21 (vt : Nc) MALHA Dirda CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 573162
5. 8m88 (vt : Nc) FLANDINET Laurene CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 216321
6. 8m33 (vt : Nc) CHABROLLES Magali CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 355903

POIDS (4 KG) / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 11m71 MARCE Jessica CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 916202
2. 9m25 TRAYA Sana CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 518327
3. 7m54 REOT Adeline ESF (Grenoble Uc *) 666551
4. 7m18 DEMAISON Suzy VEF (Thonon Ac) 368779
5. 7m10 MADRIAS Line ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 129991
6. 5m96 MALLE Karine SEF (Thonon Ac) 102836

DISQUE (1.0 KG) / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 38m99 BALA Marie CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 586003
2. 33m64 PEILLEX Helene SEF (Thonon Ac) 130153
3. 32m23 DUCLOS Justine CAF (Thonon Ac) 378309
4. 27m31 BENZEROUALI Hanane CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 288349
5. 27m23 MORIVAL Nadia JUF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 240937
6. 18m96 BONNAZ Leslie JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 223962

MARTEAU (4 KG) / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 28m74 BOUDRIES Fadila SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 238721
2. 18m69 RAMON Caroline JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 325290
3. 18m38 ASTIER-MAYET Ophelie SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 418581
4. 11m16 FLANDINET Laurene CAF (Grenoble Uc *) 216321
5. 10m27 THEUZILLOT Nicole VEF (Thonon Ac) 937011
6. 9m02 AILLAUD Florence VEF (Thonon Ac) 488393

JAVELOT (600 G) / SEF Finale 1
1. 25m91 BENDOUIOU Soulef SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 847566
2. 25m47 MALHA Dirda CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 573162
3. 19m74 JACQUET Dorothee ESF (Thonon Ac) 521690
4. 17m96 CHANAS Camille JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 318829
5. 15m38 TROUILLAS Emmanuelle JUF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 362878
6. 13m46 COURTIEU Paule ESF (Thonon Ac) 781940

4 X 100M / SEF Finale 1
1. 51''47 CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 321915
2. 53''31 CAF (Thonon Ac) 355427
3. 53''36 JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 318829

4 X 400M / SEF Finale 1
1. 4'17''21 SEF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 418581
2. 4'30''58 JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 325290
3. 4'40''54 VEF (Thonon Ac) 211014

3 000M MARCHE / SEF Finale 1
1. 18'32''56 SUPERVILLE Maud JUF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 473279
2. 19'36''34 GRAS-LAVIGNE Celine JUF (Grenoble Uc *) 244006
3. 20'32''09 VACHER Lise VEF (Grenoble Uc *) 256129
4. 21'14''64 THEUZILLOT Nicole VEF (Thonon Ac) 937011
5. 23'46''33 TOUSSAINT Carole CAF (Ea Romans-bourg De Peage) 412244

HOMMES
N2 1ER TOUR MASC
1. 24897 PT AL ECHIROLLES
2. 23331 PT GRENOBLE UC *
3. 22420 PT THONON AC
4. 21765 PT UO ALBERTVILLOISE TARENTAISE A
5. 21645 PT AS AIX-LES-BAINS
6. 19038 PT UA MAURIENNE (ST-JEAN)
7. 16133 PT ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE A. *
8. 14535 PT EA TAIN-TOURNON

100M / SEM Finale Directe 1 (vt :+2.6)
1. 11''39 CROSET Martin CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 343737
2. 11''60 FRECHET Thiery JUM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 454832
3. 11''85 CHARLEVOL Alexandre CAM (Al Echirolles) 718646
4. 11''90 O CONNELL Gregory ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 589230
5. 12''06 BONDON Anthony CAM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 592574
6. 12''21 TATARIAN Anthony CAM (Ea Tain-tournon) 600734
7. 12''24 CENA Yann ESM (Thonon Ac) 218891
8. 12''55 DUSSOLLIER Kevin CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 449296

100M / SEM Finale Directe 2 (vt :+1.5)
1. 11''55 VALVO Adrien SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 113541
2. 11''60 NIETO Jonathan CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 504135
3. 11''70 GUT Jarek SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 458062
4. 11''84 CARA David SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 385886
5. 11''99 BOUARFA Hakim JUM (Al Echirolles) 599090
6. 12''20 FRECHET Yann ESM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 419673
7. 12''26 ZARHLOUL Younes CAM (Thonon Ac) 234324
8. 12''61 HAZEBROUCQ Jerome CAM (Ea Tain-tournon) 550444

200M / SEM Finale Directe 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 23''14 BRUN-COTTAVOZ Erik CAM (Al Echirolles) 714323
2. 23''50 PROLA Alexandre CAM (Grenoble Uc *) 295671
3. 24''22 DUSSOLLIER Adrien JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 374976
4. 24''64 FONTAINE Pierrick CAM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 724447
5. 25''70 BERT Fabrice ESM (Ea Tain-tournon) 953606
6. 25''86 MEUNIER Nicolas ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 126512

200M / SEM Finale Directe 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 22''25 NABE Mongha Cedric (SUI) ESM (Thonon Ac) 514144
2. 23''34 ALINE Patrice SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 507971
3. 23''71 COULIBALY Jean Luc SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 525585
4. 24''01 GANDULA Alexis ESM (Al Echirolles) 489152
5. 25''52 MILANI Johann CAM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 471056

200M / SEM Finale Directe 3 (vt :Nc)
1. 23''88 DUCHINI Romain JUM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 374340
2. 24''84 BUFFET Romain CAM (Thonon Ac) 245391
3. 25''57 BLAIX Suibhne CAM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 724456
4. 26''23 COSTECHAREYRE Guy SEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 735557
5. 28''68 MEYAPIN Yannick JUM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 718527

400M / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 52''49 TRINCAT Clement JUM (Grenoble Uc *) 529458
2. 52''75 ROUSSIN Christophe SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 536666
3. 61''30 GAILLARD Florent JUM (Thonon Ac) 523705
4. 61''33 ALLAIRAT Cyril JUM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 720843
5. 62''46 DEMEYER Eric SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 720834

400M / SEM Finale Directe 2
1. 51''89 ACHOURI Kamel SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 879841
2. 53''44 BERTOUT Mickael ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 422639
3. 53''99 GALLAN Gregory ESM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 308502
4. 58''11 MENIKER Rachid SEM (Al Echirolles) 664381

400M / SEM Finale Directe 3
1. 52''56 PEREZ Raphael ESM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 380986
2. 54''87 CHOPINEAU Vincent ESM (Al Echirolles) 202570
3. 56''38 BARBARULO Tanguy JuM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 664245
4. 57''30 BOCHARD Thierry ESM (Thonon Ac) 717208

800M / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 1'54''15 BAKHTACHE Abdelkader ESM (Thonon Ac) 585803
2. 2'03''18 LHOMME Jerome JUM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 315382
3. 2'06''01 COURBON Brice JUM (Ea Tain-tournon) 417530
4. 2'08''61 GAUTHIER David ESM (Ea Tain-tournon) 263733
5. 2'11''32 DE BERNON Laurent SEM (Al Echirolles) 122385
6. 2'12''31 CAMEL Etienne CAM (Grenoble Uc *) 114959
7. 2'12''71 WAZ Emmanuel SEM (Al Echirolles) 583310
8. 2'24''39 MELIANI Kouider SEM (Thonon Ac) 998311

800M / SEM Finale Directe 2
1. 2'06''54 GONTHIER Nicolas CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 424698
2. 2'07''22 PERA Simon CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 228317
3. 2'08''35 PRODHOMME Michel SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 510757
4. 2'09''61 GHIBAUDO William SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 720821
5. 2'12''61 TARAVEL Stephane SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 111875
6. 2'13''59 FAHLUN Laurent CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 914833
7. 2'17''59 BLANC Olivier JUM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 241926
8. 2'17''86 BOURILLE Thomas CAM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 567881

1 500M / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 4'16''68 BARRAL Lionel SEM (Al Echirolles) 914455
2. 4'21''87 AMARI Abdelkader SEM (Al Echirolles) 118611
3. 4'23''64 ZALUSKI Ghislain CAM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 503050
4. 4'28''48 VUATTOUX Christian SEM (Thonon Ac) 720450
5. 4'35''77 MONIER Clément CAM (Grenoble Uc *) 125014
6. 4'43''82 GAUTHIER Christophe VEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 820013
7. 4'47''56 BERNARD Lionel JUM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 983383
8. 4'56''17 MOUTON J Pierre VEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 234481

1 500M / SEM Finale Directe 2
1. 4'13''10 CAILLET Samuel ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 257211
2. 4'20''34 PASERO Mathieu CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 348816
3. 4'25''76 GHADDA Mohamed CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 424696
4. 4'26''20 SAHLI Tarek SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 121218
5. 4'35''96 FONTANEL Michel VEM (Thonon Ac) 433400
6. 4'41''44 DURIEUX Serge VEM (Grenoble Uc *) 221912
7. 4'43''84 DRINAL Loic CAM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 101295

3 000M / SEM Finale 1
1. 8'42''05 HACHANI Imed SEM (Al Echirolles) 411276
2. 9'16''25 STEFEK Serge VEM (Al Echirolles) 873470
3. 9'34''41 GIRERD Loic JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 213251
4. 9'36''09 MARC Anthony SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 386702
5. 9'54''34 SAUVAGEON Maxime JUM (Ea Tain-tournon) 360289
6. 9'59''06 BERNARDO Sebastien SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 115684
7. 9'59''13 POUCHOY Rodolph SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 780010
8. 10'01''49 URBASZEWSKI Frederic VEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 704451
9. 10'02''17 YVARS Philippe ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 352357
10. 10'07''81 LE FORESTIER Thierry VEM (Grenoble Uc *) 121414
11. 10'16''10 CONDEVAUX Jean Francois VEM (Thonon Ac) 383558
12. 10'21''16 TRUCHET Sylvain JUM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 517439
13. 10'33''48 TRABICHET Michel VEM (Thonon Ac) 432806
14. 11'09''04 LETI Alain VEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 493712
15. 12'09''25 LANNUZEL Vincent SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 713695

5 000M / SEM Finale 1
1. 15'58''20 CHAPERON Damien SEM (Al Echirolles) 512790
2. 16'22''78 BAGNERES Olivier VEM (Grenoble Uc *) 422461
3. 16'37''61 DRAGOL Julien VEM (As Aix-les-bains) 121783
4. 16'42''65 PUISSAT Jean Paul SEM (Al Echirolles) 967075
5. 16'43''83 VASSAL Xavier VEM (As Aix-les-bains) 213977
6. 16'46''09 PERRET Thierry SEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 936613
7. 16'59''27 JUGE Didier SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 519954
8. 17'13''90 LAPALUS Anthony SEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 119095
9. 17'14''70 DEVILLERS Jean-paul VEM (Thonon Ac) 506123
10. 17'58''78 GUETAT Jean Paul VEM (Grenoble Uc *) 234572
11. 18'16''87 NOIRCLERC Michael SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 108275
12. 18'26''53 HUDRY Jean-louis VEM (Thonon Ac) 254327
13. 18'39''89 RAUCAZ Jacques VEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 581792
14. 20'17''22 MERLIER Joel SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 434808
Np VELTE Francois VEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 791522

110M HAIES (106) / SEM Finale Directe 1 (vt :+2.1)
1. 16''33 GOUMA Gael ESM (Ea Tain-tournon) 854973
2. 16''76 GUIHARD Benoit ESM (Al Echirolles) 707357
3. 17''33 VENDEVILLE Benoit JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 374988
4. 17''44 PETER Christophe JUM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 237005
5. 18''13 LAVAUX Dimitri SEM (Thonon Ac) 964202
6. 18''22 VIEUX-MELCHIOR Christophe ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 325254
7. 18''26 ROUVER Cedric SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 130920

110M HAIES (106) / SEM Finale Directe 2 (vt :+2.7)
1. 16''64 MILLET Laurent SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 810421
2. 16''74 CHARLEVOL Stephane JUM (Al Echirolles) 718645
3. 17''92 GAYRARD Michel SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 421142
4. 18''20 BOURG Sebastien SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 493874
5. 20''58 BURDIN Thomas CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 449290
6. 22''10 HERBINIERE Yutaka ESM (Thonon Ac) 120545
7. 22''96 GRANGE Maxime CAM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 241920

400M HAIES (91) / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 57''72 FRANCOISE Clement ESM (Ea Tain-tournon) 903050
2. 59''06 VIEIRA David ESM (Al Echirolles) 723972
3. 61''22 SERRET Damien ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 587790
4. 74''26 BECQUET Christophe SEM (Thonon Ac) 505964
Np FAVRE Alexandre SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 435995

400M HAIES (91) / SEM Finale Directe 2
1. 59''92 BLUTEAU Jeremy ESM (Thonon Ac) 222003
2. 60''54 HISLEUR Matthieu SEM (Al Echirolles) 650622
3. 62''21 ROSPARS Jean Francois SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 342351
4. 73''15 DOUMENG Nicolas DIM (As Aix-les-bains) 787705
5. 78''26 MIKSA Edmond ESM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 387784

400M HAIES (91) / SEM Finale Directe 3
1. 58''12 BOUZID Yassine ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 245662
2. 59''43 POMINI Sebastien SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 774094
3. 61''08 AGNAN Simon JUM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 415592
4. 66''83 SORGUE Wilfried ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 412582
5. 66''89 DINGREVILLE Remi ESM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 987880

3000M STEEPLE (91) / SEM Finale 1
1. 9'43''73 VIDAL Laurent SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 716557
2. 9'46''71 GAUDE Philippe ESM (Al Echirolles) 423599
3. 10'10''68 ZERROUKI Djamel SEM (Thonon Ac) 700237
4. 10'27''04 ALLAIRAT Nicolas ESM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 222144
5. 10'27''99 MOUSSA Morad JUM (Grenoble Uc *) 523543
6. 10'30''71 MEKHLOUFI Rachid SEM (Thonon Ac) 421064
7. 10'39''02 CLAUSTRE Laurent SEM (Al Echirolles) 235281
8. 10'43''76 CASINI Nicolas ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 517041
9. 11'27''32 TOULA Lahouari VEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 999097
10. 11'39''48 ARNAUD David SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 999095
11. 11'41''24 MASSONNAT Frederic SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 263648
12. 11'44''51 LETI Thomas JUM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 303799
13. 11'47''67 TAUPE David SEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 356662
Np GRAND Gabriel ESM (Ea Tain-tournon) 484842

HAUTEUR / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 2m03 GUT Jarek SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 458062
2. 1m95 LAVAUX Dimitri SEM (Thonon Ac) 964202
2. 1m95 SANCHEZ Laurent SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 741248
4. 1m90 PAYET Romain JUM (Al Echirolles) 403695
4. 1m90 BOURG Sebastien SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 493874
6. 1m80 FRECHET Yann ESM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 419673
6. 1m80 PETER Christophe JUM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 237005
8. 1m75 VENDEVILLE Benoit JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 374988
8. 1m75 DINGREVILLE Remi ESM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 987880
10. 1m70 FRANCOISE Clement ESM (Ea Tain-tournon) 903050
10. 1m70 BOUARFA Hakim JUM (Al Echirolles) 599090
12. 1m60 HERBINIERE Yutaka ESM (Thonon Ac) 120545
13. 1m50 HAZEBROUCQ Jerome CAM (Ea Tain-tournon) 550444
14. 1m40 FAHLUN Laurent CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 914833

PERCHE / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 4m35 PRESIGNY Franck VEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 307851
2. 4m20 VIEUX-MELCHIOR Christophe ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 325254
2. 4m20 GAYRARD Michel SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 421142
4. 4m00 ROUVER Cedric SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 130920
5. 3m80 GOUMA Gael ESM (Ea Tain-tournon) 854973
5. 3m80 DREVET Frederic SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 607230
7. 3m60 CHARLEVOL Stephane JUM (Al Echirolles) 718645
7. 3m60 BURDIN Thomas CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 449290
9. 3m20 MEUNIER Nicolas ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 126512
10. 3m00 REBOUL Benjamin ESM (Al Echirolles) 978438
11. 2m80 MALASSAGNE Stephane SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 723744
11. 2m80 BLUTEAU Jeremy ESM (Thonon Ac) 222003
13. 2m20 ZARHLOUL Younes CAM (Thonon Ac) 234324
13. 2m20 BOCHET Richard SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 742453
Nc VOULAT Frederic SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 797411

LONGUEUR / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 6m38 (vt : -0.5) MERMET Bernard VEM (Thonon Ac) 368780
2. 6m27 (vt : +2.7) COULIBALY Jean Luc SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 525585
3. 6m21 (vt : +2.6) NABE Mongha Cedric (SUI) ESM (Thonon Ac) 514144
4. 6m05 (vt : +1.6) NIETO Jonathan CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 504135
5. 6m04 (vt : +2.4) DUSSOLLIER Adrien JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 374976
6. 6m03 (vt : +0.4) PEREZ Raphael ESM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 380986
7. 5m98 (vt : +1.3) MENIKER Rachid SEM (Al Echirolles) 664381
8. 5m92 (vt : +1.8) DUCHINI Romain JUM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 374340
9. 5m90 (vt : +2.3) CARA David SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 385886
10. 5m62 (vt : +2.4) MARCHAL Stephane CAM (Grenoble Uc *) 295673
11. 5m60 (vt : -0.3) BOUABID Jean Karim CAM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 454635
12. 5m58 (vt : +2.8) PERROT Mathias CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 340791
13. 5m44 (vt : +0.6) HISLEUR Matthieu SEM (Al Echirolles) 650622
14. 5m10 (vt : +0.4) FONTAINE Pierrick CAM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 724447
15. 4m59 (vt : +1.7) TATARIAN Anthony CAM (Ea Tain-tournon) 600734
16. 4m58 (vt : +1.1) TAUPE David SEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 356662

TRIPLE SAUT / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 13m50 (vt : Nc) BOUKAKA SAMBA Christed CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 712154
2. 12m81 (vt : Nc) RIAUD Julien SEM (Al Echirolles) 293805
3. 12m80 (vt : Nc) BIDAULT Sebastien SEM (Thonon Ac) 435580
4. 12m75 (vt : Nc) AGNAN Simon JUM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 415592
5. 12m74 (vt : Nc) GANDULA Alexis ESM (Al Echirolles) 489152
6. 11m91 (vt : Nc) COSTECHAREYRE Guy SEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 735557
7. 11m71 (vt : Nc) GALLAN Gregory ESM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 308502
8. 11m61 (vt : Nc) MILLET Laurent SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 810421
9. 11m53 (vt : Nc) FRECHET Thiery JUM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 454832
10. 11m25 (vt : Nc) SEMET Pierre Yves CAM (Grenoble Uc *) 453738
11. 11m05 (vt : Nc) SORGUE Wilfried ESM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 412582
12. 10m94 (vt : Nc) POMINI Sebastien SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 774094
13. 10m93 (vt : Nc) BERT Fabrice ESM (Ea Tain-tournon) 953606
14. 10m88 (vt : Nc) RICHARD Cedric SEM (Thonon Ac) 790902
15. 10m84 (vt : Nc) BLAIX Suibhne CAM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 724456
16. 9m93 (vt : Nc) PROLA Alexandre CAM (Grenoble Uc *) 295671

POIDS (7 KG) / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 11m09 MACQUET Frederic SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 129987
2. 10m57 BERNAT Jean-francois SEM (Thonon Ac) 508013
3. 10m47 PUZZOLANTE Fabrizio VEM (Thonon Ac) 780156
4. 10m03 NOVAIS Gregory ESM (Al Echirolles) 293807
5. 9m76 PRESIGNY Franck VEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 307851
6. 9m37 BRUN-COTTAVOZ Erik CAM (Al Echirolles) 714323
7. 9m20 DOUMENG Nicolas DIM (As Aix-les-bains) 787705
8. 8m95 ALINE Patrice SEM (As Aix-les-bains) 507971
9. 8m72 LETI Alain VEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 493712
10. 8m66 LANNUZEL Vincent SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 713695
11. 8m47 DEMEYER Eric SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 720834
12. 7m88 LAPALUS Anthony SEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 119095
13. 7m18 MIKSA Edmond ESM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 387784
14. 7m17 FINET Bertrand SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 847069
15. 7m09 PERRET Thierry SEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 936613
16. 6m90 KREFT Vanja VEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 810629

DISQUE (2.0 KG) / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 51m68 BIDAULT Sebastien SEM (Thonon Ac) 435580
2. 45m10 RICHARD Cedric SEM (Thonon Ac) 790902
3. 33m31 REBOUL Benjamin ESM (Al Echirolles) 978438
4. 32m41 LAMBERCIER Florian (SUI) JUM (As Aix-les-bains) 130816
5. 31m27 VOULAT Frederic SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 797411
6. 28m19 SERRET Damien ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 587790
7. 28m13 DUSSOLLIER Florent ESM (As Aix-les-bains) 410031
8. 27m81 RAUCAZ Cyrille ESM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 494365
9. 26m35 PAYET Romain JUM (Al Echirolles) 403695
10. 25m71 ARNAUD David SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 999095
10. 25m71 CLERC Jean Yves VEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 130919
12. 22m33 MEYAPIN Yannick JUM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 718527
13. 21m52 AUZEIL Philippe VEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 896854
14. 21m46 PERA Simon CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 228317
15. 21m24 BERNARD Lionel JUM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 983383
16. 20m40 MOUTON J Pierre VEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 234481

MARTEAU (7 KG) / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 43m99 SAOU Julien ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 987112
2. 42m56 GABRION Patrick VEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 207505
3. 36m39 CABARET Benjamin JUM (Grenoble Uc *) 437659
4. 35m91 BOCHET Richard SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 742453
5. 35m83 FLAVEN Alexis CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 336068
6. 34m00 RICHARD Alain SEM (Thonon Ac) 255687
7. 33m96 CUSIN ROLLET Frederic JUM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 583121
8. 32m46 SCARAMUZZINO Fortunato SEM (Thonon Ac) 129842
9. 31m01 BENOIT Severin CAM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 329690
10. 30m02 DUSSOLLIER Kevin CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 449296
11. 26m05 GRANGE Maxime CAM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 241920
12. 20m63 DE BAERDEMACKER Pierre VEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 338079
13. 14m76 CHEMERY Florian CAM (Al Echirolles) 714321
14. 12m92 CHOPINEAU Romain CAM (Al Echirolles) 470275
Np TAUPE David SEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 356662

JAVELOT (800 G) / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 54m16 DUCLOS Guillaume JUM (Thonon Ac) 440184
2. 50m13 RIAUD Julien SEM (Al Echirolles) 293805
3. 46m99 BELTRAN Ludovic SeM (Grenoble Uc *) 329419
4. 44m36 VIEIRA David ESM (Al Echirolles) 723972
5. 43m72 CALY Cyril SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 508171
6. 42m29 ABBATUCCI Antoine ESM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 415595
7. 41m86 CENA Yann ESM (Thonon Ac) 218891
8. 41m48 PITTON Frederic SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 360821
9. 40m80 ROSPARS Jean Francois SEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 342351
10. 38m95 BURDIN Thomas CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 449290
11. 38m85 GAUTHIER David ESM (Ea Tain-tournon) 263733
12. 30m59 LETI Thomas JUM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 303799
13. 30m00 BLANC Olivier JUM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 241926
14. 28m27 MALASSAGNE Stephane SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 723744
15. 26m48 SAUVAGEON Maxime JUM (Ea Tain-tournon) 360289
16. 23m23 BOUKAKA SAMBA Christed CAM (As Aix-les-bains) 712154

4 X 100M / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 44''79 As Aix-les-bains
2. 45''89 Al Echirolles
3. 48''50 Annecy Haute Savoie A. *
4. 48''63 Ea Tain-tournon

4 X 100M / SEM Finale Directe 2
1. 45''34 Grenoble Uc *
2. 45''61 Thonon Ac
3. 47''34 Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A
4. 47''49 Ua Maurienne (st-jean)

4 X 400M / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 3'32''58 Al Echirolles
2. 3'39''81 Ea Tain-tournon
3. 3'42''29 As Aix-les-bains
4. 3'47''39 Annecy Haute Savoie A. *

4 X 400M / SEM Finale Directe 2
1. 3'35''71 Grenoble Uc *
2. 3'40''05 Thonon Ac
3. 3'44''74 Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A
4. 3'47''61 Ua Maurienne (st-jean)

5 000M MARCHE / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 23'13''68 ARNOULD Regis VEM (Al Echirolles) 246502
2. 27'25''76 CASINI Sylvain JUM (Grenoble Uc *) 378705
3. 27'46''22 PERRIN Jean Marcel VEM (Al Echirolles) 962063
4. 28'31''69 KREFT Vanja VEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 810629
5. 28'36''90 BOMBERGER Etienne SeM (As Aix-les-bains) 947386
6. 29'41''34 JAGOT Alain SEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 966082
7. 31'01''38 ALLAIRAT Gerard VEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 254543
8. 31'47''75 PITTON Emile VEM (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 433883
9. 32'02''00 SAINT-QUENTIN Jean Claude VEM (Thonon Ac) 245395
10. 34'12''74 GEORGES Lionel DIM (Thonon Ac) 270439
11. 37'51''65 GRANGE David SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 380981
Np DARME Claude VEM (As Aix-les-bains) 279141
Np FIGUET Jerome SEM (Ea Tain-tournon) 262177
Np DE BAERDEMACKER Pierre VEM (Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A) 338079
Np MACCAGNAN Alex ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 235278
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS