MON ACCÈS
04/05 : Interclubs Nationale 2 - Niort (POI)
[Retour]

FEMMES
1. 21578 PT POITIERS EC
2. 20672 PT JS ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
3. 19510 PT STADE NIORTAIS *
4. 16219 PT COGNAC AC
5. 15640 PT AC HAUT POITOU
6. 15071 PT ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS
100M / SEF Finale 1 (vt :-2,4)
1. 13''03 DAVID Emilie ESF (Poitiers Ec) 445227
2. 13''36 HAMARD Audrey CAF (Cognac Ac) 326192
3. 14''36 SCHMITT Nathalie JUF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 517674
4. 14''45 VAUTRIN Cecile JUF (Stade Niortais *) 211112
5. 14''79 GIOSA Ruth SeF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 131271
6. 15''80 DUPLEIX Carole EsF (Ac Haut Poitou) 818589

100M / SEF Finale 2 (vt :-4,2)
1. 13''71 SAXEMARD Stéphanie ESF (Poitiers Ec) 130547
2. 14''05 LABOUCARIE Rachel CAF (Stade Niortais *) 717969
3. 14''28 LOISEAU Clemence CAF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 121756
4. 14''43 BERTHAULT Marine CAF (Ac Haut Poitou) 334656
5. 15''31 HARLY Claire CAF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 998246
6. 16''29 VIGNAUD Charlene JUF (Cognac Ac) 912140

200M / SEF Finale 1 (vt :-2,6)
1. 27''16 MERIGUET Sylvie JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 498315
2. 27''31 CAUSSEMILLE Laure SEF (Poitiers Ec) 238431
3. 27''58 ROUGETET Caroline JUF (Ac Haut Poitou) 246555
4. 27''88 DUMONT Emeline JUF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 894743
5. 28''13 NAEGELE Eleonore JUF (Stade Niortais *) 969998
6. 29''41 BELLUTEAU Claire CAF (Cognac Ac) 204433

200M / SEF Finale 2 (vt :-1,7)
1. 25''31 RAMALALANIRINA Nicole SEF (Poitiers Ec) 823949
2. 28''35 DELVALLE Melissa JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 302817
3. 28''79 LHOUMEAU Natacha CAF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 256649
4. 28''96 DASILVA Aida CAF (Ac Haut Poitou) 572359
5. 29''03 GAILLARD Laure CAF (Stade Niortais *) 294624
6. 31''07 SOURY Maud SEF (Cognac Ac) 892945

400M / SEF Finale 1
1. 60''00 ESTEBE Marielle SEF (Poitiers Ec) 709642
2. 60''39 BERTHAULT Claudine VEF (Ac Haut Poitou) 513081
3. 60''87 GRELAUD Sandra SEF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 893621
4. 65''25 LEVEQUE Karine JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 889161
5. 68''97 AUDIS Berangere ESF (Stade Niortais *) 321982

400M / SEF Finale 2
1. 66''03 ARLIN Elodie JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 429731
2. 66''64 BARD Aurelie JUF (Cognac Ac) 859340
3. 71''25 DROUAUD Fetea VEF (Poitiers Ec) 331442
4. 78''74 PROUST Severine ESF (Stade Niortais *) 528899

800M / SEF Finale 1
1. 2'19''40 ROBIN Benedicte SEF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 250636
2. 2'27''57 SAVARIT Nadia SEF (Poitiers Ec) 859075
3. 2'28''28 PERRINET Marjorie ESF (Ac Haut Poitou) 230565
4. 2'30''60 CANTIN Valerie SEF (Stade Niortais *) 457608
5. 2'31''83 MARTIN Emilie JUF (Poitiers Ec) 502831
6. 2'33''50 MERCIER CHAHMI Othilia CAF (Stade Niortais *) 231654
7. 2'34''05 GARANDEAU Victoire JUF (Cognac Ac) 952624
8. 2'34''08 PALLAT Maeva CAF (Cognac Ac) 207145
9. 2'37''17 KOSZYCZARZ Lydia CAF (Ac Haut Poitou) 961483
10. 2'40''16 MARTIN Murielle VEF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 715912
11. 3'23''29 FORTIN Virginie CAF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 308548

1 500M / SEF Finale 1
1. 4'48''77 LARGEAUD Celine SEF (Stade Niortais *) 451344
2. 5'11''30 RAIBAUT Carole SEF (Cognac Ac) 419918
3. 5'22''58 SADRY Alizee CAF (Cognac Ac) 210817
4. 5'23''97 SABY Claire ESF (Poitiers Ec) 827289
5. 5'36''11 LECOIN Anne-laure JUF (Stade Niortais *) 261693
6. 5'42''47 DUMAS Amandine CAF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 206509
7. 5'47''45 POTIRON Christelle CAF (Poitiers Ec) 443481
8. 5'54''11 ESPANOL Angelique CAF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 527236
9. 6'14''85 ALBERT Laetitia CAF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 120514
10. 6'32''49 RABOUIN Sylvie VEF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 511909
Np FREDON Sabrina SeF (Ac Haut Poitou) 832746

3 000M / SEF Finale 1
1. 10'28''78 GOUEDO Valerie SEF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 439363
2. 11'16''90 TARDIEU Cathy SEF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 111512
3. 11'25''50 ARRIGAULT Nathalie VEF (Poitiers Ec) 417309
4. 11'55''00 VEYSSIERE Elisabeth JUF (Stade Niortais *) 442902
5. 11'56''64 MALKA Claire VEF (Poitiers Ec) 721891
6. 12'07''15 SEMUR Joelle VEF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 211698
7. 12'13''84 HANSON Brenda VEF (Ac Haut Poitou) 107602
8. 13'54''57 POURIN Brigitte VEF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 511908
9. 14'24''79 MICHAUD Anne-claire ESF (Stade Niortais *) 875026
10. 15'14''31 GRILLOT Servane ESF (Cognac Ac) 494266
Np SADRY Alizee CAF (Cognac Ac) 210817

100M HAIES (84) / SEF Finale 1 (vt :-2,8)
1. 15''89 RETOUR Sibylle ESF (Ac Haut Poitou) 908626
2. 17''12 LACROIX Alexandra CAF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 912773
3. 17''66 LEBECA Karine ESF (Poitiers Ec) 721895
4. 22''01 BERTELOOT Lorene CAF (Stade Niortais *) 932235

100M HAIES (84) / SEF Finale 2 (vt :-3,3)
1. 17''57 GALLIEN Floriane JuF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 851909
2. 17''64 BELLO Alicia CAF (Cognac Ac) 439412
3. 18''76 LEGROS Tiphaine CAF (Poitiers Ec) 882834
4. 19''65 SAUVIAC Aurelie Margaux CAF (Stade Niortais *) 262151
Np LARDY Julie JUF (Ac Haut Poitou) 603406

400M HAIES (76) / SEF Finale 1
1. 71''16 GRAND Christelle ESF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 842735
2. 72''26 JEDRUSZCAK Stephanie JUF (Ac Haut Poitou) 958804
3. 73''06 GIRAULT Sophie SEF (Poitiers Ec) 615759
4. 75''75 MAGRINO Anais ESF (Stade Niortais *) 903513
5. 76''00 BRUNEAU Audrey-claire JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 912767
6. 85''59 CASIS Valerie SEF (Cognac Ac) 348967

400M HAIES (76) / SEF Finale 2
1. 71''68 NIVET Emma ESF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 248474
2. 73''93 PAGENEAU Anne JUF (Stade Niortais *) 211116
3. 75''42 SOURY Emilie SEF (Cognac Ac) 892946
4. 77''78 RIQUIER Cindy ESF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 284524
5. 80''55 PRZYBYL Vanessa SEF (Poitiers Ec) 932671

HAUTEUR / SEF Finale 1
1. 1m63 DELVALLE Melissa JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 302817
2. 1m55 JEDRUSZCAK Stephanie JUF (Ac Haut Poitou) 958804
2. 1m55 CAUSSEMILLE Laure SEF (Poitiers Ec) 238431
4. 1m50 DUMONT Emeline JUF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 894743
5. 1m45 GUERRIVE Valerie SeF (Stade Niortais *) 220113
6. 1m40 PALLAT Maeva CAF (Cognac Ac) 207145
7. 1m20 LHOUMEAU Natacha CAF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 256649
7. 1m20 GIRAULT Sophie SEF (Poitiers Ec) 615759
7. 1m20 ESPANOL Angelique CAF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 527236
Nc BARRAULT Lucile ESF (Stade Niortais *) 882626

PERCHE / SEF Finale 1
1. 2m40 GIOSA Ruth SeF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 131271
2. 2m00 CHARTRAIN Lucille CAF (Poitiers Ec) 273434
3. 1m60 GUIBERT Solenn JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 968146
3. 1m60 PROUST Severine ESF (Stade Niortais *) 528899
3. 1m60 SABY Claire ESF (Poitiers Ec) 827289
6. 1m40 CHATAGNEAU Audrey JUF (Stade Niortais *) 221409

LONGUEUR / SEF Finale 1
1. 5m04 (vt : Nc) VAUTRIN Cecile JUF (Stade Niortais *) 211112
2. 4m88 (vt : Nc) DAVID Emilie ESF (Poitiers Ec) 445227
3. 4m81 (vt : Nc) LABOUCARIE Rachel CAF (Stade Niortais *) 717969
4. 4m70 (vt : Nc) NIVET Emma ESF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 248474
5. 4m65 (vt : Nc) ESTEBE Marielle SEF (Poitiers Ec) 709642
6. 4m61 (vt : Nc) GRELAUD Sandra SEF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 893621
6. 4m61 (vt : Nc) HAMARD Audrey CAF (Cognac Ac) 326192
8. 4m47 (vt : Nc) MERIGUET Sylvie JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 498315
9. 4m46 (vt : Nc) MALLET Anais CAF (Ac Haut Poitou) 284745
10. 4m38 (vt : Nc) LACROIX Alexandra CAF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 912773
11. 4m30 (vt : Nc) BERTHAULT Marine CAF (Ac Haut Poitou) 334656
12. 4m00 (vt : Nc) SOURY Maud SEF (Cognac Ac) 892945

TRIPLE SAUT / SEF Finale 1
1. 10m62 (vt : Nc) ROUGETET Caroline JUF (Ac Haut Poitou) 246555
2. 10m27 (vt : Nc) SOURY Emilie SEF (Cognac Ac) 892946
3. 10m24 (vt : Nc) BERTELOOT Lorene CAF (Stade Niortais *) 932235
4. 9m92 (vt : Nc) LEBECA Karine ESF (Poitiers Ec) 721895
5. 9m91 (vt : Nc) SAUVIAC Aurelie Margaux CAF (Stade Niortais *) 262151
6. 9m88 (vt : Nc) RIQUIER Cindy ESF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 284524
7. 9m81 (vt : Nc) GRIMBERT Aline ESF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 373647
8. 9m63 (vt : Nc) GARANDEAU Victoire JUF (Cognac Ac) 952624
9. 9m47 (vt : Nc) GRAND Christelle ESF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 842735
10. 9m29 (vt : Nc) BERNARD Emilie JUF (Poitiers Ec) 594388
11. 8m31 (vt : Nc) HARLY Claire CAF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 998246
Np (vt : Nc) LARDY Julie JUF (Ac Haut Poitou) 603406

POIDS (4 KG) / SEF Finale 1
1. 11m83 PRZYBYL Vanessa SEF (Poitiers Ec) 932671
2. 9m64 MAGRINO Anais ESF (Stade Niortais *) 903513
3. 9m24 PALLAT Odile VEF (Cognac Ac) 329593
4. 8m40 BOUJU Chloe ESF (Stade Niortais *) 216895
5. 8m10 BELLUTEAU Claire CAF (Cognac Ac) 204433
6. 7m42 LEVEQUE Karine JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 889161
7. 7m25 KOSZYCZARZ Lydia CAF (Ac Haut Poitou) 961483
8. 7m01 GRAND Evelyne VEF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 257068
9. 6m90 MARTIN Murielle VEF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 715912
10. 6m46 DASILVA Aida CAF (Ac Haut Poitou) 572359
11. 6m11 PAIN Claudine VEF (Poitiers Ec) 230458
12. 5m34 GIMARD Francette VEF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 611071

DISQUE (1.0 KG) / SEF Finale 1
1. 38m94 RETOUR Sibylle ESF (Ac Haut Poitou) 908626
2. 33m84 COLLE Magalie CAF (Poitiers Ec) 525453
3. 28m92 BERNARD Emilie JUF (Poitiers Ec) 594388
4. 27m70 CUILLIERIER-DION Catherine VEF (Ac Haut Poitou) 265694
5. 26m38 GALLIEN Floriane JuF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 851909
6. 24m30 BARD Aurelie JUF (Cognac Ac) 859340
7. 22m63 SADRY Alizee CAF (Cognac Ac) 210817
8. 18m61 RENON Cécile EsF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 131299
9. 18m52 MERCIER CHAHMI Othilia CAF (Stade Niortais *) 231654
10. 17m05 GUERRIVE Valerie SeF (Stade Niortais *) 220113
11. 12m66 ALBERT Laetitia CAF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 120514
12. 11m64 FORTIN Virginie CAF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 308548

MARTEAU (4 KG) / SEF Finale 1
1. 38m33 OLLIVIER Sandrine JUF (Stade Niortais *) 269169
2. 35m02 BOUCHEZ Severine ESF (Poitiers Ec) 333725
3. 31m37 ALLONNEAU Rebecca ESF (Stade Niortais *) 889047
4. 25m99 PRIOU Francoise SEF (Poitiers Ec) 230142
5. 22m44 CASIS Valerie SEF (Cognac Ac) 348967
6. 20m46 GRIMBERT Aline ESF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 373647
7. 18m91 RICHETIN Stephanie SEF (Ac Haut Poitou) 723581
8. 18m87 DUPLEIX Carole EsF (Ac Haut Poitou) 818589
9. 17m69 LEVÊQUE Emilie JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 708812
10. 17m54 GRAND Emmanuelle ESF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 782101
11. 15m85 POURIN Brigitte VEF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 511908

JAVELOT (600 G) / SEF Finale 1
1. 35m98 GESSON Vanessa SEF (Poitiers Ec) 317798
2. 31m34 BARRAULT Lucile ESF (Stade Niortais *) 882626
3. 31m03 SCHMITT Nathalie JUF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 517674
4. 30m11 DUVEAU Marion JUF (Ac Haut Poitou) 916852
5. 29m47 VIGNAUD Charlene JUF (Cognac Ac) 912140
6. 28m09 METOIS Melissa CAF (Poitiers Ec) 941652
7. 20m07 THORETON Mélanie CAF (Stade Niortais *) 710682
8. 19m92 BRUNEAU Audrey-claire JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 912767
9. 17m20 SEMUR Joelle VEF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 211698
10. 16m26 DUBOIS Aurore JuF (Ac Haut Poitou) 131262
11. 15m08 RAIBAUT Carole SEF (Cognac Ac) 419918
Np GOMEZ Audrey SeF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 708116

4 X 100M / SEF Finale 1
1. 48''58 Poitiers Ec
2. 53''09 Stade Niortais *
3. 53''23 Cognac Ac
4. 53''57 Js Angouleme Athletisme
5. 53''85 Athletisme Olympic Pontois
6. 54''17 Ac Haut Poitou

4 X 400M / SEF Finale 1
1. 4'07''41 Js Angouleme Athletisme
2. 4'12''88 Athletisme Olympic Pontois
3. 4'14''73 Ac Haut Poitou
4. 4'21''42 Poitiers Ec
5. 4'28''29 Stade Niortais *
6. 4'37''58 Cognac Ac

3 000M MARCHE / SEF Finale 1
1. 15'50''5 NIVEAU Cecilia JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 912780
2. 16'16''7 CARNEY Morgane CAF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 324456
3. 16'19''6 TORU Patricia VEF (Stade Niortais *) 622744
4. 16'37''3 GRAND Emmanuelle ESF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 782101
5. 17'12''7 AUGERON Jacqueline VEF (Ac Haut Poitou) 438118
6. 17'26''5 BOUEROUX-BERTRAND Monique VEF (Ac Haut Poitou) 130600
7. 17'57''1 RICHARDAUD Sylvie SEF (Cognac Ac) 526316
8. 19'11''5 FREMONT Maryline VEF (Cognac Ac) 539900
9. 20'03''1 ALLONNEAU Rebecca ESF (Stade Niortais *) 889047
10. 21'29''7 AUBIN Marie Odile VEF (Poitiers Ec) 331451
11. 23'21''4 GRAND Evelyne VEF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 257068
12. 25'05''3 MICHAUD Isabelle SEF (Poitiers Ec) 215241

HOMMES
1. 27809 PT POITIERS EC
2. 25307 PT JS ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
3. 24861 PT AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
4. 23327 PT STADE NIORTAIS *
5. 22588 PT COGNAC AC
6. 20294 PT SC ANGOULEME
7. 19889 PT AC HAUT POITOU
100M / SEM Finale 1 (vt :-2,9)
1. 11''75 DOMINGET Clement JUM (Poitiers Ec) 348133
2. 11''85 PIVETEAU Julien ESM (Cognac Ac) 779645
3. 11''86 MAZAURIC Dimitri SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 291466
4. 11''90 GRUBO Guy SEM (Stade Niortais *) 437523
5. 11''97 TESTAS Benjamin CAM (Sc Angouleme) 442411
6. 12''17 BOUTIN Clifford CAM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 440895
7. 12''59 ALANORE Nicolas EsM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 131272

100M / SEM Finale 2 (vt :-1,2)
1. 11''60 ARRAMY Francois SEM (Cognac Ac) 909907
2. 11''72 BABU Francois SEM (Stade Niortais *) 298366
3. 11''77 SENECHAULT Emmanuel ESM (Ac Haut Poitou) 763735
4. 11''83 ARANDA Francois Xavier ESM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 264612
5. 12''02 GAGNER Ludovic ESM (Poitiers Ec) 959199
6. 12''11 MAGNANON Julien CAM (Sc Angouleme) 448871
7. 12''32 VUILLENNOT Matthieu SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 667899

200M / SEM Finale 1 (vt :-3,8)
1. 23''73 CHARRE Karl SeM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 898368
2. 23''97 HEUSSNER Serge SEM (Stade Niortais *) 412484
3. 24''24 AVRILA Jimmy SEM (Poitiers Ec) 709344
4. 24''61 BIOUJOU Stephane SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 951817
5. 24''84 MASSETEAU Nicolas SEM (Cognac Ac) 254110
6. 25''14 PRIETO Marc CAM (Sc Angouleme) 582974
7. 26''12 REVEILLEAUX Charles CAM (Ac Haut Poitou) 579058

200M / SEM Finale 2 (vt :-3,3)
1. 23''83 BERGER Benoit JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 973492
2. 24''60 RAPION Jeremy JUM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 861763
3. 24''85 GILLET Vincent ESM (Poitiers Ec) 989807
4. 24''90 VICTORIA Jeremy CAM (Ac Haut Poitou) 124197
5. 24''95 NAUDO Yann SEM (Stade Niortais *) 307026
6. 25''12 DAVIAUD Rodrigue SEM (Cognac Ac) 210400
7. 25''56 NARDOU Antoine CAM (Sc Angouleme) 350081

400M / SEM Finale 1
1. 51''62 LEVIS Mathieu SEM (Stade Niortais *) 958796
2. 52''00 DESIRE Thibault SeM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 759843
3. 52''42 DUVAL Camille ESM (Poitiers Ec) 706861
4. 54''68 BADILA Lionel SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 382315
5. 55''78 SAKER Hocine SEM (Cognac Ac) 319867
6. 56''73 BRAZ Rudy SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 936407
7. 57''19 BOIREAU Damien SEM (Sc Angouleme) 954280

400M / SEM Finale 2
1. 51''12 LACROIX Jean Patrick ESM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 857194
2. 51''55 TARQUIN Yoann ESM (Poitiers Ec) 705168
3. 52''03 BOUYER Felix SEM (Stade Niortais *) 973255
4. 53''03 RALLET Yves SeM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 574133
5. 58''32 CIZERON Theo JUM (Ac Haut Poitou) 975441
6. 59''12 SULPIE Benjamin JUM (Cognac Ac) 526330
7. 61''64 SURREAUX Matthieu JUM (Sc Angouleme) 439218

800M / SEM Finale 1
1. 1'55''97 LARGEAUD Sylvain SEM (Stade Niortais *) 709255
2. 1'57''02 BROUARD Clement JUM (Poitiers Ec) 500551
3. 1'57''64 CHARLES Stephane SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 772801
4. 2'00''15 SICARD Samuel JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 974255
5. 2'06''57 TABTI Fahd CAM (Ac Haut Poitou) 572360
6. 2'07''08 MERZEAU Aurelien CAM (Sc Angouleme) 382904
7. 2'15''16 BRISSON Etienne CAM (Cognac Ac) 439423

800M / SEM Finale 2
1. 2'00''90 DOYEN Stephane SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 832578
2. 2'01''19 VINCENT Valery SEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 353287
3. 2'02''15 PRUD'HOMME Stephane SEM (Poitiers Ec) 209424
4. 2'03''72 CHALLEGARD Jerome SEM (Stade Niortais *) 125037
5. 2'07''46 MATHIEU Patrick VEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 771360
6. 2'07''74 FILLATRE Alexandre CAM (Cognac Ac) 261236
7. 2'36''57 PAULET Olivier CAM (Sc Angouleme) 712184

1 500M / SEM Finale 1
1. 4'03''36 VARLOTEAUX Jonathan JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 393765
2. 4'05''26 VITALIS Nicolas SEM (Poitiers Ec) 660916
3. 4'05''35 HUGUENOT Herve ESM (Poitiers Ec) 923474
4. 4'16''14 GRYSELEYN Sebastien SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 300857
5. 4'16''70 BILLEROT David CAM (Stade Niortais *) 295965
6. 4'18''56 BREUILLIEE Marc SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 723908
7. 4'19''13 FOUGERE Yannis SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 466169
8. 4'22''52 CHENU Joffrey ESM (Ac Haut Poitou) 265516
9. 4'22''54 ALEMBERT Ludovic JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 301014
10. 4'29''82 ATTLAN Jean ESM (Stade Niortais *) 300031
11. 4'31''31 PATISSOU Gregory SEM (Cognac Ac) 566318
12. 4'32''51 PILOT Philippe VEM (Sc Angouleme) 350078
13. 4'42''52 BOUHOUDI Farid SEM (Cognac Ac) 759971
14. 4'54''31 TALLEC Erwan JUM (Sc Angouleme) 286655

3 000M / SEM Finale 1
1. 8'49''57 GUIBAULT Thierry SEM (Cognac Ac) 769901
2. 9'12''10 DUPRE Bruno SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 954275
3. 9'18''48 DOMTI Mustapha VEM (Poitiers Ec) 707303
4. 9'20''04 MICHAUD Yann SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 268573
5. 9'23''09 GRANGENEUVE Loic SEM (Poitiers Ec) 212220
6. 9'24''56 REY Christophe SEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 936772
7. 9'25''24 HISSELLI Olivier SEM (Stade Niortais *) 785619
8. 9'29''60 BROUSSEAU Arnaud JUM (Stade Niortais *) 103491
9. 9'39''60 LOZIER Denis SEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 114131
10. 9'41''56 JOANNES Patrick VEM (Cognac Ac) 213354
11. 9'48''52 NIANE Pascal Amadou SEM (Sc Angouleme) 315823
12. 10'04''03 CHAULET Rene VEM (Sc Angouleme) 605922
13. 10'07''64 GAUTHIER Franck SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 291523
14. 10'20''82 GOUJON Frederic SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 219522

5 000M / SEM Finale 1
1. 15'24''11 SAPRIKINE Alexandre (KZK) SEM (Stade Niortais *) 902537
2. 15'25''48 BERTHONNAUD J Christo SEM (Sc Angouleme) 229855
3. 16'09''96 PLANCHET Sylvain VEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 864603
4. 16'22''12 MOREAU Philippe VEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 226844
5. 16'22''61 CHARLES J-louis SEM (Poitiers Ec) 253069
6. 16'44''61 MONTEAUD Olivier SEM (Cognac Ac) 576050
7. 16'54''64 ALARCON Henrick SEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 983911
8. 16'57''69 QUARESMA Stephane SEM (Poitiers Ec) 460813
9. 17'04''10 BALUSSEAUD Alexandre ESM (Cognac Ac) 713980
10. 17'12''11 NAKIB Mustapha SEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 371298
11. 17'27''19 ROSSIGNOL Frederic SEM (Stade Niortais *) 756262
12. 17'28''66 BOUYAT Philippe VEM (Sc Angouleme) 340644
13. 18'27''84 DEGUIL Laurent SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 961530

110M HAIES (106) / SEM Finale 1 (vt :-3,4)
1. 16''63 CHEBROU Mathias SEM (Stade Niortais *) 366405
2. 18''85 JAN Christopher JUM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 328575
3. 18''96 ADRAGNA Sylvain ESM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 393757
4. 18''99 LAVILLENIE Renaud CAM (Cognac Ac) 582322
5. 19''14 METAIS Benoit SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 785141
6. 21''35 LHOMME Pierre JUM (Sc Angouleme) 229557
Np GILARDIN Arnaud SEM (Poitiers Ec) 854105

110M HAIES (106) / SEM Finale 2 (vt :-2,6)
1. 17''02 SABOURIN Sebastien SeM (Poitiers Ec) 793154
2. 17''63 CANAGUIER Antoine JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 305512
3. 19''40 JAUGIN Antoine JUM (Cognac Ac) 841202
4. 19''71 KNOLL Jerome SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 375108
5. 19''98 HASLI Nicolas SeM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 707806
6. 20''55 CHABANE Geoffrey CAM (Sc Angouleme) 530905
Dq TAILLOT Stephane SEM (Stade Niortais *) 945532

400M HAIES (91) / SEM Finale 1
1. 53''84 CHARTIER J Alban SEM (Poitiers Ec) 511425
2. 58''61 BRISON Walter SEM (Sc Angouleme) 745714
3. 59''87 HALLER Emmanuel SEM (Cognac Ac) 987715
4. 63''29 SALMON Julien ESM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 416578
5. 63''45 GROSSET Fabrice JUM (Stade Niortais *) 300035
6. 65''33 AGARD Damien ESM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 810793
Nc MICHEL Jeancharles SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 475904

400M HAIES (91) / SEM Finale 2
1. 59''04 GARNIER Fabrice SEM (Cognac Ac) 797893
2. 59''48 LEGROS Thomas EsM (Poitiers Ec) 779405
3. 61''14 BOIRON Yohan ESM (Stade Niortais *) 906315
4. 61''45 BOUCHET Brice ESM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 917082
5. 65''02 VINET Axel ESM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 937709
6. 66''54 EPAIN Teddy JUM (Ac Haut Poitou) 284780
7. 69''73 BENNACEUR Mathieu JUM (Sc Angouleme) 952710

3000M STEEPLE (91) / SEM Finale 1
1. 9'49''26 PILLOT Michael SEM (Poitiers Ec) 504611
2. 10'00''68 LAVAURE David SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 366248
3. 10'11''95 LEROY Florian SEM (Poitiers Ec) 129301
4. 10'26''52 RAPION Alexandre ESM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 703564
5. 10'29''88 COYON Edouard ESM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 233589
6. 10'36''60 DEMOY Olivier SEM (Sc Angouleme) 971027
7. 10'38''60 GEOFFROY Franck SEM (Sc Angouleme) 423164
8. 10'48''69 PERRINET Wilfried SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 924924
9. 10'57''36 JOZELON Pierre SEM (Stade Niortais *) 325415
10. 11'08''76 RICHARD Mickael SEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 456002
11. 11'20''72 BUJON David SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 675116
12. 11'35''94 BOUHOUDI Habib SEM (Cognac Ac) 425357
13. 11'47''36 CHAMPOD Alexandre JUM (Stade Niortais *) 511044
14. 12'42''51 ALLAIRE Antoine JUM (Cognac Ac) 717538

HAUTEUR / SEM Finale 1
1. 1m90 SABOURIN Sebastien SeM (Poitiers Ec) 793154
1. 1m90 FRADET Guillaume JUM (Ac Haut Poitou) 336536
3. 1m85 GILARDIN Arnaud SEM (Poitiers Ec) 854105
4. 1m80 ADRAGNA Sylvain ESM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 393757
4. 1m80 RICHARDAUD Emmanuel SEM (Cognac Ac) 213388
6. 1m75 JAN Christopher JUM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 328575
6. 1m75 BOUTIN Clifford CAM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 440895
6. 1m75 BIOUJOU Stephane SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 951817
6. 1m75 LEVIS Mathieu SEM (Stade Niortais *) 958796
6. 1m75 VANNIER Arnaud SEM (Cognac Ac) 900145
11. 1m65 BRISON Walter SEM (Sc Angouleme) 745714
12. 1m60 CHAPUT Stephane SeM (Ac Haut Poitou) 131261
13. 1m50 GANIER Clement JUM (Stade Niortais *) 369326
Nc NARDOU Antoine CAM (Sc Angouleme) 350081

PERCHE / SEM Finale 1
1. 5m00 REUILLARD Eric SEM (Poitiers Ec) 254584
2. 4m80 RENAUDEAU Benjamin JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 222552
3. 4m20 CHARGY Laurent ESM (Stade Niortais *) 269157
4. 4m00 GUILLEUX Pascal VEM (Poitiers Ec) 673979
5. 3m80 LAVILLENIE Renaud CAM (Cognac Ac) 582322
6. 3m60 TAILLOT Stephane SEM (Stade Niortais *) 945532
7. 3m40 LAVILLENIE Gilles SEM (Cognac Ac) 583114
7. 3m40 ESNAULT Johann CAM (Sc Angouleme) 323325
9. 3m20 LHOMME Pierre JUM (Sc Angouleme) 229557
10. 3m00 HASLI Nicolas SeM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 707806
11. 2m80 GABORIAUD Mathieu SeM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 958656
11. 2m80 METAIS Benoit SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 785141
Nc DUVEAU Mickael EsM (Ac Haut Poitou) 800187
Nc HOFSETH Gilles SEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 933424

LONGUEUR / SEM Finale 1
1. 6m62 (vt : Nc) BREUILLIEE Franck SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 213828
2. 6m59 (vt : Nc) GRUBO Guy SEM (Stade Niortais *) 437523
3. 6m57 (vt : Nc) AVRILA Jimmy SEM (Poitiers Ec) 709344
4. 6m52 (vt : Nc) VENITUS Alexandre SEM (Poitiers Ec) 411806
5. 6m49 (vt : Nc) RAMBAULT Gilles SeM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 893269
6. 6m40 (vt : Nc) MAGNANON Julien CAM (Sc Angouleme) 448871
7. 6m11 (vt : Nc) CONTAT Romain JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 522741
8. 6m11 (vt : Nc) NAUDO Yann SEM (Stade Niortais *) 307026
9. 5m90 (vt : Nc) PIVETEAU Julien ESM (Cognac Ac) 779645
10. 5m89 (vt : Nc) MASSETEAU Nicolas SEM (Cognac Ac) 254110
11. 5m82 (vt : Nc) BRES Maxence CAM (Ac Haut Poitou) 120918
12. 5m55 (vt : Nc) VUILLENNOT Matthieu SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 667899
13. 5m36 (vt : Nc) BADILA Lionel SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 382315
14. 5m04 (vt : Nc) PAULET Olivier CAM (Sc Angouleme) 712184

TRIPLE SAUT / SEM Finale 1
1. 14m03 (vt : Nc) RIGUET Alexandre JUM (Poitiers Ec) 263675
2. 13m87 (vt : Nc) ARANDA Francois Xavier ESM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 264612
3. 13m47 (vt : Nc) GAGNER Ludovic ESM (Poitiers Ec) 959199
4. 13m31 (vt : Nc) AMBLAS Lesther SeM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 988491
5. 13m28 (vt : Nc) TESTAS Benjamin CAM (Sc Angouleme) 442411
6. 13m16 (vt : Nc) MICHIELSENS David ESM (Ac Haut Poitou) 763733
7. 13m09 (vt : Nc) RAPION Jeremy JUM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 861763
8. 12m67 (vt : Nc) ARNE Stephane SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 707549
9. 12m40 (vt : Nc) PACIKONSKI David CAM (Stade Niortais *) 590162
10. 12m34 (vt : Nc) KNOLL Jerome SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 375108
11. 11m85 (vt : Nc) VIALA Pierre CAM (Stade Niortais *) 379540
12. 11m28 (vt : Nc) HALLER Emmanuel SEM (Cognac Ac) 987715
13. 10m81 (vt : Nc) BOIREAU Damien SEM (Sc Angouleme) 954280
14. 10m33 (vt : Nc) JAUGIN Antoine JUM (Cognac Ac) 841202

POIDS (7 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 13m81 MENARD Julien SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 922636
2. 12m12 EZAN Tony ESM (Poitiers Ec) 268607
3. 11m70 SABOURIN Gilles JUM (Stade Niortais *) 425725
4. 11m55 LEFEVRE Jacques VEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 287413
5. 10m78 REUILLARD Eric SEM (Poitiers Ec) 254584
6. 10m50 GARCIA Isidore VEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 990264
7. 10m03 RAIMBAULT Sylvain ESM (Ac Haut Poitou) 975028
8. 9m83 RENAUDEAU Benjamin JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 222552
9. 9m72 RICHARDAUD Emmanuel SEM (Cognac Ac) 213388
10. 8m65 LUZARRAGA Gilbert VEM (Sc Angouleme) 301653
11. 7m99 GABORIAUD Mathieu SeM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 958656
12. 7m89 PRIETO Marc CAM (Sc Angouleme) 582974
13. 7m34 PATISSOU Gregory SEM (Cognac Ac) 566318
Nc BOUYER Felix SEM (Stade Niortais *) 973255

DISQUE (2.0 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 38m31 VENITUS Alexandre SEM (Poitiers Ec) 411806
2. 38m25 PERION Yves SeM (Ac Haut Poitou) 916843
3. 37m54 CASIS Nicolas ESM (Cognac Ac) 613635
4. 37m27 GUINFOLLEAU Cedric ESM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 810785
5. 33m90 RENON Damien SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 830893
6. 30m86 CHEBROU Mathias SEM (Stade Niortais *) 366405
7. 30m69 GUILLEUX Pascal VEM (Poitiers Ec) 673979
8. 29m39 LANDRIAU Nicolas CAM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 458964
9. 27m80 ESNAULT Johann CAM (Sc Angouleme) 323325
10. 26m38 BERGEAUD Patrick VEM (Cognac Ac) 229601
11. 26m00 GANIER Clement JUM (Stade Niortais *) 369326
12. 24m48 REVEILLEAUX Charles CAM (Ac Haut Poitou) 579058
13. 23m90 AMBLAS Lesther SeM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 988491
14. 15m20 CHABANE Geoffrey CAM (Sc Angouleme) 530905

MARTEAU (7 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 65m12 POUZY Frederic ESM (Sc Angouleme) 259183
2. 39m96 HARDY Philippe SeM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 230075
3. 37m99 PERROCHON François SEM (Poitiers Ec) 126093
4. 37m63 HOFSETH Gilles SEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 933424
5. 34m70 ROSSIGNOL Bruno SEM (Stade Niortais *) 402101
6. 33m56 VEZIEN J.jacques VEM (Poitiers Ec) 331069
7. 32m57 GRELAUD Christian VEM (Sc Angouleme) 299510
8. 29m75 LACROIX Jean Patrick ESM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 857194
9. 29m49 CANAGUIER Antoine JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 305512
10. 27m90 POISSON Patrick VEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 265718
11. 27m04 GARNIER Fabrice SEM (Cognac Ac) 797893
12. 23m10 CHARGY Laurent ESM (Stade Niortais *) 269157
13. 19m75 TORDESILLAS Eric SEM (Cognac Ac) 213393
Nc CHAPUT Stephane SeM (Ac Haut Poitou) 131261

JAVELOT (800 G) / SEM Finale 1
1. 65m71 CORRE Bertrand SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 847098
2. 64m33 DUQUERROY Luc SEM (Poitiers Ec) 617964
3. 55m95 LUZARRAGA Medhi SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 508218
4. 48m80 RIGUET Alexandre JUM (Poitiers Ec) 263675
5. 44m62 FREMONT Tanguy CAM (Cognac Ac) 204436
6. 42m36 BREUILLIEE Marc SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 723908
7. 41m51 VANNIER Arnaud SEM (Cognac Ac) 900145
8. 41m28 DESIRE Thibault SeM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 759843
9. 38m94 DELIAS Pierre ESM (Sc Angouleme) 960074
10. 38m21 BOUARD Anthony JUM (Stade Niortais *) 378028
11. 36m44 JOFFRIT Bastien CAM (Stade Niortais *) 321322
12. 35m20 SURREAUX Matthieu JUM (Sc Angouleme) 439218
13. 34m64 BERGER Benoit JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 973492
14. 33m67 NAUDIN Bertrand SEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 265711

4 X 100M / SEM Finale 1
1. 42''97 Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*
2. 43''10 Poitiers Ec
3. 44''34 Cognac Ac
4. 44''42 Stade Niortais *
5. 45''50 Js Angouleme Athletisme
6. 45''52 Sc Angouleme
DQ Ac Haut Poitou

4 X 400M / SEM Finale 1
1. 3'24''27 Poitiers Ec
2. 3'31''20 Stade Niortais *
3. 3'31''37 Js Angouleme Athletisme
4. 3'32''99 Cognac Ac
5. 3'35''99 Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*
6. 3'44''65 Sc Angouleme
7. 3'45''16 Ac Haut Poitou

5 000M MARCHE / SEM Finale 1
1. 22'31''5 AUGERON Johan ESM (Ac Haut Poitou) 225843
2. 22'42''8 RAMON Fabrice SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 490836
3. 25'47''2 COLAS Florian CAM (Ac Haut Poitou) 225836
4. 26'28''3 DELAGE Cyril SEM (Cognac Ac) 782837
5. 27'20''9 BAIGUE Stephane SEM (Poitiers Ec) 331045
6. 27'29''1 BRUN Daniel VEM (Sc Angouleme) 524922
7. 27'35''9 LEGERON Jean Mich VEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 213529
8. 27'54''7 VIGNAUD Bastien CAM (Cognac Ac) 327166
9. 30'08''9 MICHEL Jean Dani VEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 269191
10. 30'34''4 LEVEQUE Stephane SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 373823
11. 31'34''1 PRUNIER Loic SEM (Stade Niortais *) 425959
12. 31'44''3 PERRAULT Patrice VEM (Poitiers Ec) 417296
13. 36'29''9 BOUARD Anthony JUM (Stade Niortais *) 378028
14. 38'57''9 GALLOIS Gerard VEM (Sc Angouleme) 880782
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS