MES ACCÈS
04/05 : Interclubs Nationale 2 - St Quentin (PIC)
[Retour]

FEMMES
1. 20570 PT VGA COMPIEGNE *
2. 20528 PT US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME
3. 20507 PT SUD OISE ATHLETISME *
4. 20101 PT ATHLE 52 *
5. 20023 PT AC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
6. 19811 PT AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME *
7. 18056 PT GIVET-REVIN AC *
8. 14506 PT STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS
100M / SEF Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 12''75 LOPPY Sandrine ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 558625
2. 13''33 KACZMAREK Agathe CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 389358
3. 13''51 NAVACCHIA Marie CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 393759
4. 13''89 GOMIS Cletsole SEF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 518144
5. 13''97 RIVIERE Marie CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 387832
6. 14''24 DERUDDER Cindy ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 961482
7. 14''29 ROTH Aurelie CaF (Athle 52 *) 707712
8. 14''60 FIORINA Lauranne CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 314545

100M / SEF Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 13''19 DERUDDER Emilie CAF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 289795
2. 14''19 RICHEZ Fanny CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 952346
3. 14''20 COLLARD Odile CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 457632
4. 14''23 JOLY Cecile CAF (Athle 52 *) 959756
5. 14''52 CISSE Coumba JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 576037
6. 15''50 CIESZCZYK Tiffany CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 425546
7. 16''28 TICHOUT Ilhame CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 676481

200M / SEF Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 26''14 COULIBALY Teneingue CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 115046
2. 27''13 ROGER Mathilde JUF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 289804
3. 27''15 PETRE Elise CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 577737
4. 27''23 GOULHEN Melanie CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 210878
5. 27''74 FRANCO Fanny CAF (Athle 52 *) 676069
6. 28''83 CAMBRELING Anais CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 451219
7. 28''93 ROKICKI Camille JUF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 959576
8. 29''24 BENDAOUDI Karima CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 245108

200M / SEF Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 25''75 BOUCAUT Dorothee CAF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 419122
2. 26''10 LOPPY Roseline JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 519780
3. 28''63 AUBERT Cecile JUF (Athle 52 *) 600129
4. 28''94 LESUEUR Agathe JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 963675
5. 29''25 MALHERBE Julie CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 425553
6. 29''37 BASSEMENT Rebecca JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 261971
7. 31''81 SEBTI Sonia JUF (Givet-revin Ac *) 111298

400M / SEF Finale 1
1. 58''98 REMY Doriane SEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 488507
2. 60''18 MILLE Anne-sophie SEF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 979038
3. 60''80 SURAY Laetitia ESF (Givet-revin Ac *) 972011
4. 63''44 CONSTANT Caroline JUF (Athle 52 *) 259865
5. 64''17 WIDUCH Julie JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244764
6. 64''26 MEUNIER Audrey JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 212147
7. 66''83 TASBILLE Vanessa JUF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 301909
8. 73''54 MONSEUR Agnes ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 965978

400M / SEF Finale 2
1. 62''04 GONNIER Sophie ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 231146
2. 64''49 LOUBRY Celine ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 854600
3. 66''36 CLERIN Aline SEF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 828791
4. 69''02 ANICET Isabelle SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 425369
5. 69''26 DEMANGE Laetitia ESF (Athle 52 *) 817664
6. 80''08 BOUDAHOUCH Ikram ESF (Givet-revin Ac *) 933847

800M / SEF Finale 1
1. 2'18''85 NIVET Amelie SEF (Givet-revin Ac *) 419721
2. 2'25''15 NEUNREUTHER Maud CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 457678
3. 2'29''96 HENRION Elodie ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244381
4. 2'30''23 RIBERE Raphaele VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 323081
5. 2'34''21 TAUREL Justine CAF (Athle 52 *) 361496
6. 2'35''01 FREZIER Helene CAF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 264571
7. 2'39''33 BLEUSE Isaline CAF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 410726
8. 2'49''68 WAERNIERS Maxence CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 712737

800M / SEF Finale 2
1. 2'33''83 NAJI Laila CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 584064
2. 2'36''55 PESCE Celine CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 425557
3. 2'40''60 FOUGNIES Amandine CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 126701
4. 2'40''64 LAAZIOUZ Ilhame CaF (Vga Compiegne *) 131159
5. 2'45''03 BOMBARS Sylvie SeF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 932876
6. 2'49''46 BOUCHENARD Marie-line CAF (Athle 52 *) 534800
7. 2'54''00 KORPAL Claire CAF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 424395

1 500M / SEF Finale 1
1. 4'53''54 TOURNON Marie-astrid ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 941548
2. 5'00''71 SABA Melodie ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 991255
3. 5'07''07 THIERIOT Sabrina JUF (Athle 52 *) 528491
4. 5'17''10 CASPANI Melodie JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 567496
5. 5'18''73 FARRIS Betty VEF (Vga Compiegne *) 935506
6. 5'20''62 MAUGRAS Claire CAF (Athle 52 *) 324014
7. 5'26''68 HAJJI Fatiha CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 573051
8. 5'33''47 GAILLOT Celine CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 299910
9. 5'38''19 MOTUELLE Marie Paule CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 587049
10. 5'43''51 ALONSO Cathy SEF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 260601
11. 5'48''91 MAUBARET Caroline SeF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 131196
12. 6'02''45 CHRISTMANN Macha JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 117769
13. 6'05''31 MORGEON Vanessa CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 124427
14. 6'24''41 TIRLETZ Nolwenn ESF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 422302
Np GRIS Marie SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 459625

3 000M / SEF Finale 1
1. 10'38''62 FOUGHALI Dalila SEF (Givet-revin Ac *) 716178
2. 10'51''67 DESMEDT Nicole VEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 270929
3. 11'07''19 MEDJBER Samira ESF (Athle 52 *) 266714
4. 11'08''16 GOBERT EVE JEANNE Eve Jeanne SEF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 329056
5. 11'19''03 SETAN Patricia VEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 669511
6. 11'30''51 BATTISTELLA Evelyne VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 715913
7. 11'32''89 GUENE Isabelle SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 660757
8. 11'40''53 BOURGEOIS Fanny SEF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 985579
9. 11'49''81 DI ROMANO Aline SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 464620
10. 11'53''12 ALCAIDE Margareth SEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 260569
11. 12'05''61 SENELLE Laurence ESF (Givet-revin Ac *) 933863
12. 12'08''70 DELANNOY Bernadette SEF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 491082
13. 12'50''99 LATREILLE Catherine VEF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244657
14. 13'58''24 BECKER Marie Josee SeF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 131257
15. 14'22''42 JOLY Christine VEF (Athle 52 *) 534767
16. 14'51''54 YAHYA CHERIF Linda JUF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 941542

100M HAIES (84) / SEF Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 15''76 CARON Marion JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 957913
2. 16''17 CHATEAU Valerie SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 218284
3. 16''86 TASBILLE Maeva JUF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 349257
4. 17''01 DIDELET Delphine ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 873271
5. 18''76 KAMINSKI Melanie JUF (Athle 52 *) 933823
6. 20''74 RIBERE Sandy CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 264011
7. 20''81 PIRE Gladwys CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 210686
8. 21''01 DOS SANTOS Sylvia CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 495476

100M HAIES (84) / SEF Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 16''71 BLOND Clemence CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 246333
2. 18''30 LAFORGE Celine JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 535271
3. 19''01 LEROY Amandine JUF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 577828
4. 19''74 LOUBRY Emilie ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 854601
5. 20''89 THIBOUT Noemie ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 448044
6. 21''56 FERRY Charlotte CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 273948
7. 35''73 ZEDHDANE Nadia JUF (Givet-revin Ac *) 129734

400M HAIES (76) / SEF Finale 1
1. 65''93 KONECNY Julie SEF (Athle 52 *) 760844
2. 69''23 OLIVIER Clemence JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 531384
3. 69''57 BACLE Astrid JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 121338
4. 69''69 COULIBALY Salima ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 435579
5. 73''66 BOCAHUT Aude SEF (Givet-revin Ac *) 949007
6. 82''05 CARRE Emilie ESF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 852519
7. 87''52 SENECHAL Elodie JuF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 417773
8. 88''77 VALBONESI Celine SEF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 828801

400M HAIES (76) / SEF Finale 2
1. 67''84 DUCRET Maud JUF (Athle 52 *) 305339
2. 70''38 BAGNAROL Tamara ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244758
3. 70''57 LANKOCZ Elodie ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 876642
4. 72''87 ELMARKA Elham JUF (Givet-revin Ac *) 245109
5. 73''36 DEHAIES Helene SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 626768
6. 77''56 RICHEZ Sophie SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 839187
7. 82''22 BARATTE Elodie ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 412589
8. 91''37 BONNETERRE Charlotte SEF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 877389

HAUTEUR / SEF Finale 1
1. 1m50 RIBERE Sandy CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 264011
2. 1m45 COLLIGNON Carole JuF (Athle 52 *) 826640
2. 1m45 WIDUCH Julie JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244764
4. 1m40 CHATEAU Valerie SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 218284
4. 1m40 CARON Marion JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 957913
6. 1m30 ROKICKI Camille JUF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 959576
7. 1m20 LOPPY Roseline JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 519780
7. 1m20 PIRE Gladwys CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 210686
7. 1m20 TASBILLE Maeva JUF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 349257
7. 1m20 LEKOEUGE Elodie CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 332342
7. 1m20 GOULHEN Melanie CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 210878
7. 1m20 FOUGHALI Dalila SEF (Givet-revin Ac *) 716178
13. 1m10 SENECHAL Elodie JuF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 417773
13. 1m10 AUBERT Cecile JUF (Athle 52 *) 600129
13. 1m10 MORGEON Vanessa CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 124427
13. 1m10 SABA Melodie ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 991255

PERCHE / SEF Finale 1
1. 3m70 BASSEMENT Jennifer JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 261973
2. 3m60 BASSEMENT Maud ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 952345
3. 3m50 LEROY Amandine JUF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 577828
4. 3m00 LESUEUR Agathe JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 963675
4. 3m00 OTHELET Celine ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 515263
6. 2m40 BONNETERRE Charlotte SEF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 877389
6. 2m40 LAUVERNIER Helene VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 215977
8. 2m20 CHAN LAM Laurie CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 464496
8. 2m20 NIVET Amelie SEF (Givet-revin Ac *) 419721
10. 2m00 BOIREAU Gaelle CAF (Athle 52 *) 927811
10. 2m00 DUPUIS Thiphaine ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 355184
12. 1m60 THIBOUT Noemie ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 448044
12. 1m60 LOUIS Cécile JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 111156
Nc BOCAHUT Aude SEF (Givet-revin Ac *) 949007
Nc KAMINSKI Melanie JUF (Athle 52 *) 933823
Nc BARATTE Elodie ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 412589

LONGUEUR / SEF Finale 1
1. 5m52 (vt : Nc) BAGNAROL Tamara ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 244758
2. 5m44 (vt : Nc) ROGER Mathilde JUF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 289804
3. 5m23 (vt : Nc) ANICET Isabelle SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 425369
4. 5m11 (vt : Nc) KACZMAREK Agathe CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 389358
5. 5m05 (vt : Nc) DIDELET Delphine ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 873271
6. 4m83 (vt : Nc) CAMBRELING Anais CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 451219
7. 4m50 (vt : Nc) CONSTANT Caroline JUF (Athle 52 *) 259865
8. 4m47 (vt : Nc) COULIBALY Teneingue CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 115046
9. 4m33 (vt : Nc) FERRY Charlotte CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 273948
10. 4m26 (vt : Nc) LOPPY Sandrine ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 558625
11. 4m16 (vt : Nc) RIVIERE Marie CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 387832
12. 3m92 (vt : Nc) SURAY Laetitia ESF (Givet-revin Ac *) 972011
13. 3m77 (vt : Nc) JOLY Cecile CAF (Athle 52 *) 959756
14. 3m67 (vt : Nc) SEBTI Sonia JUF (Givet-revin Ac *) 111298

TRIPLE SAUT / SEF Finale 1
1. 11m15 (vt : Nc) GONNIER Sophie ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 231146
2. 11m09 (vt : Nc) GOMIS Cletsole SEF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 518144
3. 10m92 (vt : Nc) CESCHIUTTI Noemie JUF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 211325
4. 10m80 (vt : Nc) FRANCO Fanny CAF (Athle 52 *) 676069
5. 10m45 (vt : Nc) CISSE Coumba JUF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 576037
6. 10m44 (vt : Nc) DERUDDER Emilie CAF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 289795
7. 10m28 (vt : Nc) BOUCAUT Dorothee CAF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 419122
8. 10m26 (vt : Nc) DUCRET Maud JUF (Athle 52 *) 305339
9. 10m20 (vt : Nc) DEMONCHY Caroline ESF (Vga Compiegne *) 271948
10. 10m12 (vt : Nc) PERCHERON Albane SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 388875
11. 10m02 (vt : Nc) FIORINA Lauranne CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 314545
12. 9m97 (vt : Nc) RICHEZ Fanny CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 952346
13. 9m92 (vt : Nc) PETRE Elise CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 577737
14. 9m79 (vt : Nc) ELMARKA Elham JUF (Givet-revin Ac *) 245109
15. 9m25 (vt : Nc) RICHEZ Julie ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 888903
16. 9m22 (vt : Nc) CASPANI Melodie JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 567496

POIDS (4 KG) / SEF Finale 1
1. 10m50 LAUVERNIER Helene VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 215977
2. 8m55 COULIBALY Salima ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 435579
3. 7m69 BASSEMENT Maud ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 952345
4. 7m45 MASSON Odile VEF (Athle 52 *) 251344
5. 7m37 MARSILLE Sonia SEF (Athle 52 *) 534789
6. 7m06 LOUBRY Celine ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 854600
7. 6m71 HAJJI Fatiha CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 573051
8. 6m66 GAILLOT Celine CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 299910
9. 6m64 GOURMET Aurore CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 425551
10. 6m60 DUPUIS Thiphaine ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 355184
11. 6m53 PETRUS Josiane VEF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 885949
12. 6m30 CARRE Emilie ESF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 852519
13. 6m11 DI ROMANO Aline SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 464620
14. 5m97 OLIVIER Clemence JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 531384
15. 5m90 WATREMEZ Coline CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 570382
16. 4m61 TICHOUT Ilhame CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 676481

DISQUE (1.0 KG) / SEF Finale 1
1. 37m89 DEHAIES Helene SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 626768
2. 34m84 TASBILLE Vanessa JUF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 301909
3. 33m34 BLOND Clemence CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 246333
4. 28m50 BOIREAU Gaelle CAF (Athle 52 *) 927811
5. 26m83 BASSEMENT Rebecca JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 261971
6. 26m21 PICCIN Gaelle ESF (Vga Compiegne *) 901080
7. 26m09 KONECNY Julie SEF (Athle 52 *) 760844
8. 24m40 MALHERBE Julie CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 425553
9. 24m17 YAHYA CHERIF Linda JUF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 941542
10. 23m49 DOMERGUE Lindsay CAF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 122144
11. 23m05 SENELLE Laurence ESF (Givet-revin Ac *) 933863
12. 22m89 CLERIN Aline SEF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 828791
13. 19m71 LOUBRY Emilie ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 854601
14. 15m12 NAJI Laila CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 584064
15. 13m02 BOUREZ Christine VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 210676
Nc GOBERT EVE JEANNE Eve Jeanne SEF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 329056

MARTEAU (4 KG) / SEF Finale 1
1. 41m25 COLLARD Odile CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 457632
2. 38m90 LANKOCZ Elodie ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 876642
3. 38m17 PERCHERON Albane SEF (Vga Compiegne *) 388875
4. 37m10 BOIREAU Audrey JUF (Athle 52 *) 859519
5. 36m66 TOUSSAINT Celine ESF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 300109
6. 35m52 GESLAIN Claire SEF (Athle 52 *) 890815
7. 34m02 CLAUDE Nadege JUF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 434001
8. 33m30 BOUMOUAZAD Latifa JUF (Givet-revin Ac *) 245105
9. 32m89 BENDAOUDI Karima CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 245108
10. 31m33 DELBOFFE Anne Sophie CAF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 584301
11. 24m46 LEKOEUGE Elodie CAF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 332342
12. 23m62 YAHYA CHERIF Yasmina ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 941541
Np CRAMER Virginie ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 940865

JAVELOT (600 G) / SEF Finale 1
1. 39m28 LEMBERT Murielle ESF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 312617
2. 33m70 BASSEMENT Jennifer JUF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 261973
3. 32m28 ROTH Aurelie CaF (Athle 52 *) 707712
4. 30m25 CESCHIUTTI Noemie JUF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 211325
5. 29m55 CATHERINE Guylene VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 210653
6. 28m67 RICHEZ Julie ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 888903
7. 26m65 MONTAGNON Clarisse SEF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 716222
8. 26m50 COLLIGNON Carole JuF (Athle 52 *) 826640
9. 24m27 FREZIER Helene CAF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 264571
10. 23m28 DOS SANTOS Sylvia CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 495476
11. 23m01 BOUMAZOUAD Fatima JUF (Givet-revin Ac *) 129732
12. 21m20 TOURNON Marie-astrid ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 941548
13. 20m00 DERUDDER Cindy ESF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 961482
14. 17m02 CIESZCZYK Tiffany CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 425546
15. 16m60 MEUNIER Audrey JUF (Vga Compiegne *) 212147
16. 12m08 HANNICQ Francoise VEF (Vga Compiegne *) 122620

4 X 100M / SEF Finale 1
1. 49''08 Sud Oise Athletisme *
2. 50''84 As Anzinoise Athletisme *
3. 51''71 Ac Charleville Mezieres
4. 52''02 Vga Compiegne *
5. 52''67 Stade Saint Quentinois
6. 53''24 Us Valenciennes Athletisme
7. 54''84 Athle 52 *
8. 56''18 Givet-revin Ac *

4 X 400M / SEF Finale 1
1. 4'05''72 Givet-revin Ac *
2. 4'13''59 As Anzinoise Athletisme *
3. 4'17''23 Athle 52 *
4. 4'18''73 Sud Oise Athletisme *
5. 4'26''19 Ac Charleville Mezieres
6. 4'33''06 Us Valenciennes Athletisme
7. 4'41''69 Vga Compiegne *
8. 4'52''46 Stade Saint Quentinois

3 000M MARCHE / SEF Finale 1
1. 17'13''51 PETIT Catherine SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 231930
2. 18'09''86 MARSILLE Sonia SEF (Athle 52 *) 534789
3. 18'50''45 ROUSSILLON Marie-alice SEF (Stade Saint Quentinois) 319674
4. 18'54''96 NAIT KOUYA Najat CAF (Givet-revin Ac *) 491699
5. 19'05''34 GOURMET Aurore CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 425551
6. 19'07''97 BOUMAZOUAD Fatima JUF (Givet-revin Ac *) 129732
7. 19'11''26 LOUBRY Michele VEF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 801179
8. 19'56''03 MUSY Colette VEF (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 758198
9. 19'59''14 MOTUELLE Catherine SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 587050
10. 20'17''27 ANDRY Huguette VEF (Vga Compiegne *) 749163
11. 20'43''01 BOIREAU Audrey JUF (Athle 52 *) 859519
12. 21'52''11 CHAUMONT Fanny CAF (Ac Charleville Mezieres) 717071
13. 25'55''71 CARON Katia SEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 124873
14. 26'00''77 BOUREZ Christine VEF (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 210676
15. 26'06''37 CHAN LAM Laurie CAF (Vga Compiegne *) 464496

HOMMES
1. 27617 PT VGA COMPIEGNE *
2. 27510 PT STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS
3. 26398 PT US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME
4. 23007 PT GIVET-REVIN AC *
5. 22696 PT ATHLE 52 *
6. 19098 PT SUD OISE ATHLETISME *
7. 18300 PT AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME *
8. 16965 PT MOUY ASSOCIATION THERAIN ATHLE
100M / SEM Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 10''80 PIERRE Johan SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 231815
2. 11''14 GABELLE Amaury ESM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 929799
3. 11''30 JOUGNEAU Emmanuel SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 775059
4. 11''56 DIOT Etienne JUM (Vga Compiegne *) 955982
5. 11''63 IDJOUADIENNE Nadir JUM (Givet-revin Ac *) 676056
6. 12''20 BEHAEGEL Thomas CAM (Athle 52 *) 438101
7. 12''43 GOSSELIN David SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 115674
8. 12''90 RUFFIN Guillaume ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 750244

100M / SEM Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 10''88 VANZEL Fabrice SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 637527
2. 11''11 LEROY Thibaut ESM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 260262
3. 11''25 GROFFIER Ludovic SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 203423
4. 11''96 EHLEN Stephane JUM (Vga Compiegne *) 851626
5. 12''06 JARI Ismail CAM (Givet-revin Ac *) 120849
6. 12''30 GUYARD Laurent SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 224773
7. 12''65 HEBERT Stephane SEM (Athle 52 *) 741874
8. 12''95 FACHE Jonathan CAM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 992662

200M / SEM Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 22''42 TOURARD Antoine SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 788122
2. 22''56 BAR-DESESPRINGALLE Pierre JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 425639
3. 23''24 RACAN Frederic SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 853737
4. 23''81 BAYEGO Stephane SEM (Athle 52 *) 238835
5. 24''47 PLUCHE Xavier ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 923840
6. 24''80 BAILLY David SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 367240
7. 25''25 TAFFAHI Abdelnaim SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 934273
8. 27''74 DELANGUE Ludovic ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 704750

200M / SEM Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 22''91 BOITIEUX Philippe JUM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 437307
2. 23''03 MENARD Fabien JUM (Vga Compiegne *) 457667
3. 23''94 KRITTER Thomas CAM (Athle 52 *) 525711
4. 24''15 BOURLIER Pierre Mathieu JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 527248
5. 24''51 D'INCA Hadrien DIM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 219777
6. 24''71 ELOUAFI Mustapha JUM (Givet-revin Ac *) 120855
7. 24''91 ROGER Dimitri ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 664039
Np BARTOLOME Gauthier EsM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 131296

400M / SEM Finale 1
1. 48''53 LEMAIRE Romain ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 866545
2. 51''59 LIGNIER Mickael JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 439046
3. 53''13 GUEYES Jules EsM (Athle 52 *) 708642
4. 53''55 BOULEUX Thomas JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 974874
5. 53''88 CABADET Cyrille ESM (Givet-revin Ac *) 425649
6. 54''40 MERCIER Laurent SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 449348
7. 56''69 PILLARD Julien ESM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 916620
8. 57''10 TOUZET Alexandre ESM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 936887

400M / SEM Finale 2
1. 50''31 BATTANI Mohammed (MAR) ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 125522
2. 52''22 DAVID Pascal SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 846107
3. 52''61 LEMPEREUR Mathieu SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 432672
4. 52''67 DEHAS Fatsah SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 331269
5. 54''24 PIERIN Aurelien JUM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 932767
6. 56''99 KHEMISSI Tahar SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 587322
7. 57''29 BELGORINE Hamed SeM (Athle 52 *) 887271
8. 58''35 KLEINHENTZ Geoffrey JUM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 706184

800M / SEM Finale 1
1. 1'56''25 MADACI Farouk SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 928059
2. 1'57''29 DOYEN Thomas ESM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 773681
3. 1'57''79 XIBERRAS Julien ESM (Athle 52 *) 218013
4. 1'58''89 LEJEUNE Olivier SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 373577
5. 2'02''91 FREIER Emeric SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 115754
6. 2'04''51 JEUNET Guy VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 530383
7. 2'05''34 BARAS Eddy CAM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 584302
Ab MERROUCHE Gregory ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 977914

800M / SEM Finale 2
1. 1'59''76 BARAILLER Stefano SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 455824
2. 2'02''23 JAY Nicolas SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 373304
3. 2'04''44 FOVETTE Romain JUM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 276935
4. 2'05''51 FROISSARD Timothee JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 481292
5. 2'08''04 PELLETIER Pascal VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 392506
6. 2'11''42 PICHEL Julien CAM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 584300
7. 2'16''66 WEBER Marcel CAM (Athle 52 *) 326147
8. 2'25''94 TERRIER Aurelien JUM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 714446

1 500M / SEM Finale 1
1. 3'53''82 JAOUANE Hamid SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 332848
2. 3'55''53 DESAULTY Stephane SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 385013
3. 4'00''54 LELANGUE Daniel SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 436706
4. 4'04''29 DUFRESNE Jason CAM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 366354
5. 4'07''74 ERRAJI Mustapha JUM (Givet-revin Ac *) 245618
6. 4'09''18 EL BOUZEGAOUI Mohamed SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 477358
7. 4'09''81 ABDELAZIZ Fatah ESM (Givet-revin Ac *) 575627
8. 4'10''24 BEGUE Eric SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 666327
9. 4'11''92 BELARBI Amar SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 666313
10. 4'12''73 DECLERCQ Florent VEM (Athle 52 *) 251293
11. 4'21''81 HOCQUET Franck SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 668995
12. 4'29''27 MORAGE Nicolas ESM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 906140
13. 4'38''07 BONETY Guillaume JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 204284
14. 4'41''10 LEKEUCHE Jean Christophe SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 536764
15. 4'51''93 CHERUBINI Landry JUM (Athle 52 *) 122563
Np FERRET Roger VEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 305336

3 000M / SEM Finale 1
1. 8'41''00 BASSIDI Lahassan (MAR) SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 437646
2. 8'44''36 POTTEAU Pierre ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 201188
3. 8'48''31 SZCZEPANSKI Emmanuel SEM (Athle 52 *) 476610
4. 9'01''50 LEVANT Bruno VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 300155
5. 9'03''10 PILARDEAU Thibaut JUM (Givet-revin Ac *) 486119
6. 9'17''19 JUBANY Christian SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 835335
7. 9'22''35 HOLLANDE Emilien JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 250025
8. 9'28''84 RHORAB Bouchaib SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 726445
9. 9'33''14 THOMAS Thierry SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 765127
10. 9'34''28 CARDOT Gerard VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 374003
11. 9'40''02 CHAFAI Kacem ESM (Vga Compiegne *) 598630
12. 9'44''30 THEPAULT Philippe VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 665145
13. 9'59''02 GABARD Herve VEM (Athle 52 *) 503692
14. 10'05''93 LEFEBVRE Nathan CAM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 364961
Np FERRET Nicolas ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 410850
Np SCHEIDLER Denis VEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 587320

5 000M / SEM Finale 1
1. 14'45''81 BIBI Hamad (MAR) SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 517579
2. 15'18''26 FOUGHALI Zouhir SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 448898
3. 15'22''31 DEVILLE Philippe SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 881742
4. 15'32''68 THIBAULT Marc SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 456764
5. 15'41''47 MARECHAL Jean-denis VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 259608
6. 16'14''33 SICKLER Christian VEM (Athle 52 *) 290066
7. 16'19''39 BECKER Jean-jacques VEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 775215
8. 17'00''25 HERLEM Philippe VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 816918
9. 17'00''94 LAGACHE Louis ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 454730
10. 17'04''36 CEBULSKI Laurent SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 371647
11. 17'07''37 SLIMANI Sofiane CAM (Givet-revin Ac *) 120853
12. 17'22''38 FERCHICHI Mohamed VEM (Athle 52 *) 293275
13. 17'22''60 CHARLATTE Thierry VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 917749
14. 18'20''64 VOIRIN Martial SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 440913
15. 18'24''27 DUBOIS Tony VEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 490582
Np CARPENTIER Cyrille SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 720722

110M HAIES (106) / SEM Finale 1 (vt :Nc)
1. 15''19 LEBON Florent ESM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 992353
2. 16''18 MANIGOT Nicolas SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 224680
3. 16''67 MONTELLIER Xavier CAM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 263049
4. 17''29 COTE Yoan CAM (Athle 52 *) 956514
5. 17''48 LETUPPE Benjamin SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 747199
6. 18''42 DE TIMMERMAN Mickael SeM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 276051
7. 21''76 MONNIER Benoit SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 562450
Np BLOT Pascal ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 827344

110M HAIES (106) / SEM Finale 2 (vt :Nc)
1. 16''10 DUBOIS Ludovic CAM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 231371
2. 16''53 TONDU Yohan ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 253150
3. 18''32 MARCY Francois SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 617472
4. 18''39 COSTA Denis VEM (Vga Compiegne *) 744019
5. 20''99 SLIMANI Sofiane CAM (Givet-revin Ac *) 120853
Np MARQUILLIE Thomas JUM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 484941
Np MEUNIER Pierrick JUM (Athle 52 *) 215958

400M HAIES (91) / SEM Finale 1
1. 53''69 DUBOIS Xavier ESM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 894812
2. 55''85 RAMIREZ Thierry SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 521485
3. 58''39 FERRAO Serge SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 780218
4. 59''11 RABATE Mathieu JUM (Givet-revin Ac *) 283074
5. 59''27 GUYOT Fabrice SEM (Athle 52 *) 474472
Np SWOROWSKI Jonathan SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 248284
Dq SPIGUELAIRE Mathieu JUM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 712392

400M HAIES (91) / SEM Finale 2
1. 59''54 HOCQ Clement JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 367662
2. 59''58 PRZYBYLSKI Olivier SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 990545
3. 62''21 NIVET Christophe SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 408381
4. 64''42 CICZORA Yann SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 101396
5. 64''47 BENBOULERBAH Gaetan JUM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 369704
6. 65''82 FOLIO Wilfrid ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 814094
7. 70''60 CLAIRBAUX Mathieu JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 495792
8. 71''67 TSCHOFFEN Thibaut JUM (Athle 52 *) 393164

3000M STEEPLE (91) / SEM Finale 1
1. 9'52''07 MEKHISSI BENBBAD Mahiedine JUM (Vga Compiegne *) 314396
2. 10'06''63 MURRUTZU Aurelien SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 875274
3. 10'13''44 BOIVINEAU Frederic SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 930829
4. 10'20''02 NOEL Olivier SEM (Athle 52 *) 437529
5. 10'28''25 GREGOIRE Gontran SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 424774
6. 10'34''20 ZIDANE Mehdi SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 886963
7. 10'46''56 LAVANDOMNE Arnaud SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 923506
8. 10'47''64 DELGADO Mikael ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 379300
9. 11'16''29 MULLER Fabien SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 595924
10. 11'21''99 BARLIER Laurent SEM (Athle 52 *) 251282
11. 11'36''07 LAALIOUI Abdelkarim SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 216660
12. 11'48''04 BOURGEOIS Philippe VEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 971570
Np BEGHENNOU Slimane SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 561783
Np GOSSENT Sébastien SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 126482
Np PELLETIER Pascal VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 392506

HAUTEUR / SEM Finale 1
1. 1m90 MACABEY Guillaume JUM (Athle 52 *) 285551
2. 1m80 JIMENEZ Benjamin JUM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 437121
2. 1m80 DE TIMMERMAN Mickael SeM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 276051
2. 1m80 RYCKEBOER Charles CAM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 292565
2. 1m80 CAZE Antoine EsM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 230753
6. 1m75 NOEL Mike CAM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 124870
6. 1m75 LEMOINE Thomas SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 910694
8. 1m70 DIOT Etienne JUM (Vga Compiegne *) 955982
8. 1m70 GABELLE Amaury ESM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 929799
8. 1m70 GUYOT Fabrice SEM (Athle 52 *) 474472
11. 1m60 JUMEL Gilles VeM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 434521
12. 1m50 JEUNET Guy VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 530383
12. 1m50 CABADET Cyrille ESM (Givet-revin Ac *) 425649
12. 1m50 SPIGUELAIRE Mathieu JUM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 712392
12. 1m50 DUPUIS Arnaud VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 998215
12. 1m50 SLIMANI Sofiane CAM (Givet-revin Ac *) 120853

PERCHE / SEM Finale 1
1. 4m70 NAWROCKI Antoine ESM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 252807
2. 4m20 MEUNIER Pierrick JUM (Athle 52 *) 215958
3. 4m00 LEMAIRE Julien JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 332343
3. 4m00 LETUPPE Benjamin SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 747199
5. 3m80 EHLEN Stephane JUM (Vga Compiegne *) 851626
6. 3m60 MEUNIER Christophe VeM (Athle 52 *) 215519
7. 3m40 MARCY Francois SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 617472
7. 3m40 PILLARD Julien ESM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 916620
9. 3m20 PERCHERON Amaury SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 388869
9. 3m20 DUFAYARD Michel VEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 762220
11. 3m00 MONTELLIER Xavier CAM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 263049
11. 3m00 FOLIO Wilfrid ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 814094
13. 2m40 PLUCHE Xavier ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 923840
14. 2m00 JARI Ismail CAM (Givet-revin Ac *) 120849

LONGUEUR / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 7m24 (vt : Nc) DEGROOTE Damien SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 773780
2. 6m82 (vt : Nc) LEBON Florent ESM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 992353
3. 6m77 (vt : Nc) LEMAIRE Romain ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 866545
4. 6m69 (vt : Nc) NEAULT Nedhi SEM (Athle 52 *) 762715
5. 6m45 (vt : Nc) GROFFIER Ludovic SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 203423
6. 6m16 (vt : Nc) BOITIEUX Philippe JUM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 437307
7. 5m84 (vt : Nc) LAURENT Erwan SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 215837
8. 5m72 (vt : Nc) D'INCA Hadrien DIM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 219777
9. 5m65 (vt : Nc) RACAN Frederic SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 853737
10. 5m61 (vt : Nc) FERRIER Mathieu SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 632484
11. 5m56 (vt : Nc) DEMACEDO Joel SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 708139
12. 5m52 (vt : Nc) ELOUAFI Mustapha JUM (Givet-revin Ac *) 120855
13. 5m50 (vt : Nc) BEHAEGEL Thomas CAM (Athle 52 *) 438101
14. 5m33 (vt : Nc) ROGER Dimitri ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 664039
15. 5m24 (vt : Nc) BARTOLOME Gauthier EsM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 131296
16. 4m65 (vt : Nc) BOULEUX Thomas JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 974874

TRIPLE SAUT / SEM Finale 1
1. 13m94 (vt : Nc) TONDU Yohan ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 253150
2. 12m79 (vt : Nc) LEROY Thibaut ESM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 260262
3. 12m77 (vt : Nc) RABATE Mathieu JUM (Givet-revin Ac *) 283074
4. 12m69 (vt : Nc) NORMAND Fabien CAM (Vga Compiegne *) 960116
5. 12m54 (vt : Nc) PIERIN Aurelien JUM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 932767
6. 12m33 (vt : Nc) FONTAINE Arsene SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 429980
7. 12m04 (vt : Nc) BOUVENOT Jean Baptiste CAM (Athle 52 *) 122562
8. 11m88 (vt : Nc) LEPAN Romain CAM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 265541
9. 11m80 (vt : Nc) MONNIER Benoit SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 562450
10. 11m40 (vt : Nc) PIROLLEY Aurelien CaM (Athle 52 *) 131225
11. 10m84 (vt : Nc) KONCZAK Stephan JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 457854
12. 10m16 (vt : Nc) N'GOM Songane SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 601901
13. 10m04 (vt : Nc) BARAS Eddy CAM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 584302
14. 9m94 (vt : Nc) PICHEL Julien CAM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 584300

POIDS (7 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 14m56 MOLIERES Frederic SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 740947
2. 12m56 PERCHERON Amaury SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 388869
3. 11m77 MANCIER Yannick SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 669841
4. 10m95 DESBOIS Philippe VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 767495
5. 10m86 PAINDAVOINE Fabrice SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 947421
6. 10m44 HENNION Alexandre JUM (Vga Compiegne *) 353135
7. 10m21 GUYARD Laurent SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 224773
8. 10m06 CHAMOULAUD Gael SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 479959
9. 9m70 BAYEGO Stephane SEM (Athle 52 *) 238835
10. 9m43 NAWROCKI Antoine ESM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 252807
11. 9m03 LANKOCZ Fabien VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 352766
12. 8m95 KHEMISSI Tahar SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 587322
13. 8m80 DESCATOIRE Sebastien SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 931722
14. 7m39 ZIDANE Azis SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 349840
15. 7m30 PRETEUX Georges VEM (Athle 52 *) 972915
16. 7m12 DELANGUE Ludovic ESM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 704750

DISQUE (2.0 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 45m11 DUPUIS Arnaud VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 998215
2. 43m22 BOXKES Olivier SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 298494
3. 38m85 GILLERON Pierre-marie SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 228314
4. 37m53 THOMAS Gregory ESM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 877387
5. 36m39 DUBOIS Xavier ESM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 894812
6. 34m71 LEGROS Francis VEM (Vga Compiegne *) 224838
7. 34m68 MANIGOT Nicolas SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 224680
8. 34m09 DEMACEDO Joel SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 708139
9. 33m55 BARBET Laurent SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 975916
10. 30m00 GUYARD Benoit ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 619514
11. 29m89 MEUNIER Christophe VeM (Athle 52 *) 215519
12. 27m74 DUFAYARD Michel VEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 762220
13. 26m69 FERRIER Mathieu SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 632484
14. 22m56 TERRIER Aurelien JUM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 714446
15. 17m61 ROBERT Gregory SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 480654
16. 16m59 LE DENTU Jean Noel SEM (Athle 52 *) 386933

MARTEAU (7 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 50m42 DEBUYSER Pierre SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 508770
2. 46m26 PERCHERON Maxime SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 388870
3. 43m99 MARCHEUX Philippe SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 228324
4. 40m61 FALLIERES Franck SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 904472
5. 38m69 VANDEVILLE Jean Michel VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 259907
6. 38m59 N'GOM Songane SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 601901
7. 38m46 DEMARQUET Stephane SeM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 315525
8. 37m77 LAPIERRE Arnaud JUM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 706980
9. 33m86 BRUNELET Sebastien JUM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 422244
10. 29m46 STIAK Jean Claude VEM (Athle 52 *) 923884
11. 27m40 FACHE Jonathan CAM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 992662
12. 22m54 KONECNY Pascal VEM (Athle 52 *) 241562
13. 16m63 NIVET Christophe SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 408381
14. 14m83 BIELAWSKI Thierry VEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 618529
15. 11m68 ZIDANE Mehdi SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 886963

JAVELOT (800 G) / SEM Finale 1
1. 50m93 LENAERT Jean Phil SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 308560
2. 50m30 AISSAOUI Farid SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 642797
3. 49m39 HEBERT Stephane SEM (Athle 52 *) 741874
4. 47m13 BENDAOUDI Rachid ESM (Givet-revin Ac *) 130570
5. 47m11 TOURARD Antoine SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 788122
6. 45m61 GRISEL Jerome SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 784972
7. 44m48 HOCQ Clement JUM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 367662
8. 43m81 FONTAINE Arsene SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 429980
9. 42m85 RUFFIN Guillaume ESM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 750244
10. 42m53 JUMEL Didier SEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 102816
11. 40m91 GAND Patrick VEM (Vga Compiegne *) 260923
12. 40m68 BLANCQUART Gauthier SEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 336449
13. 40m39 NOUIDJEM Boumédienne SeM (Athle 52 *) 131273
14. 38m33 GABAUD Lionel SEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 343134
15. 34m30 TRZAN Jean Marc VEM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 130635
16. 30m94 PULCINI Frederic SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 448048

4 X 100M / SEM Finale 1
1. 43''34 Stade Saint Quentinois
2. 43''61 Us Valenciennes Athletisme
3. 44''22 Sud Oise Athletisme *
4. 45''47 Vga Compiegne *
5. 46''26 Athle 52 *
6. 47''41 Givet-revin Ac *
7. 49''20 Mouy Association Therain Athle
8. 49''72 As Anzinoise Athletisme *

4 X 400M / SEM Finale 1
1. 3'27''91 Vga Compiegne *
2. 3'28''12 Givet-revin Ac *
3. 3'28''89 Us Valenciennes Athletisme
4. 3'30''88 Stade Saint Quentinois
5. 3'32''51 Mouy Association Therain Athle
6. 3'36''95 Athle 52 *
7. 3'40''34 As Anzinoise Athletisme *
8. 3'56''96 Sud Oise Athletisme *

5 000M MARCHE / SEM Finale 1
1. 23'05''15 BLAISY Cedric SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 294459
2. 26'21''13 PERIGNON Hubert SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 499123
3. 26'25''25 HELIN Christoph SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 646827
4. 26'39''97 LECONTE Jerome SEM (Stade Saint Quentinois) 485355
5. 28'05''04 BOULLIC Vincent EsM (Vga Compiegne *) 751684
6. 28'42''37 LE DENTU Jean Noel SEM (Athle 52 *) 386933
7. 29'23''96 BIELAWSKI Thierry VEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 618529
8. 29'57''45 AVIT Daniel VEM (Mouy Association Therain Athle) 274166
9. 30'32''19 CHANAL Eric SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 536756
10. 31'18''57 C0URGNAUD Daniel VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 456021
11. 31'36''10 JUGE Pierryck CAM (Athle 52 *) 586256
12. 32'01''27 CLAIRBAUX Mathieu JUM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 495792
13. 35'27''84 GOBINET Pierre VEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 228315
14. 37'02''43 SETAN Philippe VEM (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 669512
Np BOCQUET Alain VEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 295270
Np HARMANT Gaetan CAM (As Anzinoise Athletisme *) 425906
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS