MES ACCÈS
04/05 : Interclubs Nationale 1 - Villeneuve d'Ascq (NPC)
[Retour]

FEMMES
1. 28663 PT AMIENS UC
2. 27878 PT US TOURCOING
3. 27043 PT ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
4. 25440 PT STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*
5. 25212 PT ASPTT ROUEN
6. 24865 PT EFS REIMS A. *
100M / SEF Finale 1 (vt :-2,0)
1. 12''59 MBALLA ELOUNDOU Sylvie SEF (Amiens Uc) 234631
2. 12''92 SIMON Severine SEF (Asptt Rouen) 910376
3. 13''01 GRIFFON Fanny SEF (Us Tourcoing) 458139
4. 13''02 BIENFAIT Isabelle SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 916636
5. 13''45 BOSLAK Vanessa ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 942859
6. 14''06 BELLENGER Aude SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 257505

100M / SEF Finale 2 (vt :-3,7)
1. 13''18 LAWSON Latre SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 565890
2. 13''23 LEROY Elise CAF (Amiens Uc) 519789
3. 13''46 NODJIADJIM Alissa CAF (Asptt Rouen) 354044
4. 13''53 OBLIN Aurelie JUF (Us Tourcoing) 312022
5. 13''88 DEMARE Marie Charlotte ESF (Efs Reims A. *) 332037
6. 14''26 DAMBO Vanessa CAF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 457569

200M / SEF Finale 1 (vt :-2,3)
1. 25''25 LOUAMI Carima SEF (Us Tourcoing) 767295
2. 26''40 VAUTARD Elodie SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 299625
3. 26''41 CEBAZAN Emmanuelle JUF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 503007
4. 26''53 COCO Camille SEF (Amiens Uc) 908546
5. 27''89 MORISSET Celine SEF (Asptt Rouen) 224666
Ab MOSSOT Tatiana ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 943471

200M / SEF Finale 2 (vt :-2,4)
1. 26''31 KAHN Julie SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 726466
2. 27''13 DUPARCQUE Amelie CAF (Amiens Uc) 975821
3. 27''41 BREE Celine SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 565258
4. 27''61 LEMOING Claire ESF (Asptt Rouen) 584442
5. 28''10 BA Ramata (SEN) JUF (Us Tourcoing) 675249
6. 29''94 MARY Severine SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 117756

400M / SEF Finale 1
1. 55''71 FOUQUET Virginie SEF (Us Tourcoing) 501327
2. 57''14 GADET Brigitte SEF (Amiens Uc) 396716
3. 59''52 JOLY Florence SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 205856
4. 60''83 VIET-MAUCOLIN Corinne SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 488533
5. 63''09 FACHE Julie ESF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 292908
6. 63''25 BLONDEL Sandra SEF (Asptt Rouen) 707055

400M / SEF Finale 2
1. 59''79 BOURGUIGNON Julie ESF (Amiens Uc) 885236
2. 60''76 HERROU Nathalie SEF (Us Tourcoing) 366967
3. 62''55 N'DIAYE Aram ESF (Asptt Rouen) 410695
4. 63''35 LAROSE Jessica ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 275884
5. 63''50 MINEUR Lucie JUF (Efs Reims A. *) 266748
6. 67''81 GROUT Helena JUF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 442363

800M / SEF Finale 1
1. 2'07''18 MARTINS Maria SEF (Us Tourcoing) 366255
2. 2'11''60 TAVARES Laura SEF (Amiens Uc) 816972
3. 2'18''88 RAZAFIJANAHARY Lantosoa (MAD) ESF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 437715
4. 2'19''79 LELEUX Mathilde JUF (Efs Reims A. *) 266733
5. 2'24''03 PIEDNOEL Cecile SEF (Asptt Rouen) 785654
6. 2'28''68 LAMIRAND Aline ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 719826

800M / SEF Finale 2
1. 2'13''95 DUBOIS Betty SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 630276
2. 2'15''52 PLOUVIER Melanie JUF (Us Tourcoing) 246664
3. 2'27''85 CAPRONNIER Marlene ESF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 342413
4. 2'30''35 DUHAMEL Emilie ESF (Asptt Rouen) 312165
5. 2'30''92 DELAFONTAINE Marie JUF (Amiens Uc) 239045
6. 2'30''97 BOUE Pauline ESF (Efs Reims A. *) 922727

1 500M / SEF Finale 1
1. 4'34''42 FETIZON Elena SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 441403
2. 4'43''42 BULTOT Tatiana (RUS) VEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 952110
3. 4'45''31 SILVERA Leopoldina SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 923852
4. 4'55''15 DUBOIS Claire SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 219223
5. 4'56''85 MURTAS Marina ESF (Asptt Rouen) 822299
6. 4'58''79 TIPRET Fanny ESF (Us Tourcoing) 834905
7. 5'06''44 SANTY Celine JUF (Us Tourcoing) 120539
8. 5'08''05 BENARD Charlotte CAF (Asptt Rouen) 312073
9. 5'11''90 AUGUSTE Caroline CAF (Amiens Uc) 709153
10. 5'17''11 TONNELIER Marine CAF (Amiens Uc) 954928
11. 5'21''47 COLLE Helene CAF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 323691
12. 5'24''83 FELIX Fanjanteino (MAD) SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 437714

3 000M / SEF Finale 1
1. 9'42''82 DAHMANI Zahia SEF (Us Tourcoing) 457293
2. 9'57''44 VILNIUTE Stefania (BEL) VEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 106987
3. 9'59''70 RAKOTOMALALA Haingo Ny Aina (MAD) ESF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 705404
4. 10'12''16 CORRIOL Patricia SEF (Us Tourcoing) 495660
5. 10'33''28 GONIN Heloise ESF (Amiens Uc) 238150
6. 10'40''05 VILAIN-LEGOUEZ Brigitte VEF (Asptt Rouen) 831476
7. 10'52''69 MEYER Marie-aud SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 641212
8. 10'58''05 FREMAUX Antonina VEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 253337
9. 11'54''71 POIDEVIN Catherine VEF (Amiens Uc) 260594
10. 11'56''26 CROMBEZ Frederique SEF (Asptt Rouen) 627909
11. 12'52''53 BONNAIRE Martine SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 124203
12. 13'05''57 MILCZAREL Sabine SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 304088

100M HAIES (84) / SEF Finale 1 (vt :-3,1)
1. 14''26 MAHIEUX Aurelie ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 313574
2. 14''47 DAMPIED Beatrice SEF (Asptt Rouen) 636987
3. 14''62 DIA Marie ESF (Amiens Uc) 928580
4. 14''83 LANGLOIS Elodie SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 488866
5. 16''84 BOSSARD Audrey ESF (Us Tourcoing) 998061
6. 17''11 COUTANCEAU Nathalie SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 765735

100M HAIES (84) / SEF Finale 2 (vt :-4,0)
1. 15''48 TCHAYEM Nelly ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 370200
2. 16''03 BELLANGER Stephanie SEF (Asptt Rouen) 768438
3. 16''17 LEFEL Louise JUF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 306381
4. 16''43 HOUSET Nadia SEF (Us Tourcoing) 421251
5. 16''59 CHOMBART Anne SEF (Amiens Uc) 316353
6. 21''35 KOMBRO Sonia (CAF) JUF (Efs Reims A. *) 498421

400M HAIES (76) / SEF Finale 1
1. 60''28 CRUCHANT Elodie SEF (Amiens Uc) 823848
2. 62''71 LEBORGNE Patricia SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 784853
3. 63''87 MEPOINT Sophie SEF (Us Tourcoing) 375466
4. 64''67 WUIBLET Pauline ESF (Efs Reims A. *) 791948
5. 69''65 KAHN Valentine SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 839180
6. 74''74 CHEVALIER Claire JUF (Asptt Rouen) 256063

400M HAIES (76) / SEF Finale 2
1. 64''71 DESTOMBES Patricia SEF (Amiens Uc) 952166
2. 68''74 RICHARD Marion SEF (Us Tourcoing) 392784
3. 69''37 DASSONVILLE Stephanie ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 893204
4. 70''01 LECLERC Delphine SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 760082
5. 70''71 BETKA Florine ESF (Efs Reims A. *) 212485
6. 72''20 LEROY Aude JUF (Asptt Rouen) 341771

HAUTEUR / SEF Finale 1
1. 1m68 BOULLERET Emilie SEF (Amiens Uc) 278986
2. 1m66 COUTANCEAU Nathalie SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 765735
2. 1m66 NOBLET Aline ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 204526
2. 1m66 LANGLOIS Elodie SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 488866
5. 1m63 MEPOINT Sophie SEF (Us Tourcoing) 375466
5. 1m63 COCO Camille SEF (Amiens Uc) 908546
7. 1m60 BOSSARD Audrey ESF (Us Tourcoing) 998061
7. 1m60 KAHN Julie SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 726466
9. 1m55 COIS Delphine ESF (Asptt Rouen) 865273
9. 1m55 LEMOING Claire ESF (Asptt Rouen) 584442
11. 1m45 COLLE Helene CAF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 323691
12. 1m20 BOUE Pauline ESF (Efs Reims A. *) 922727

PERCHE / SEF Finale 1
1. 3m60 DUBOQUET Elise ESF (Us Tourcoing) 443144
2. 3m30 DELZENNE Amelie ESF (Us Tourcoing) 354513
3. 3m00 BELLENGER Aude SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 257505
4. 2m80 SILLET Emilie SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 271439
4. 2m80 BOURAS Estelle CAF (Amiens Uc) 425845
4. 2m80 DEPRES Virginie ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 275485
4. 2m80 DAMPIED Beatrice SEF (Asptt Rouen) 636987
8. 2m60 PLESSIEZ Aurore CAF (Efs Reims A. *) 456900
8. 2m60 DELERUYELLE Julie JUF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 522487
8. 2m60 ROSIER Emilie SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 118249
8. 2m60 LESCOUTRE Fanny ESF (Amiens Uc) 703520
12. 2m40 CHEBANA Anais JUF (Asptt Rouen) 967089

LONGUEUR / SEF Finale 1
1. 6m03 (vt : Nc) GUERDIN Marie SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 800054
2. 5m69 (vt : Nc) LAWSON Latre SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 565890
3. 5m58 (vt : Nc) QUESNOIT Julie ESF (Amiens Uc) 853098
4. 5m34 (vt : Nc) CHOMBART Anne SEF (Amiens Uc) 316353
5. 5m31 (vt : Nc) LEBORGNE Patricia SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 784853
6. 5m17 (vt : Nc) HOUSET Nadia SEF (Us Tourcoing) 421251
7. 5m10 (vt : Nc) BLONDEL Sandra SEF (Asptt Rouen) 707055
8. 5m08 (vt : Nc) WUIBLET Pauline ESF (Efs Reims A. *) 791948
9. 5m05 (vt : Nc) VIRION Perrine CAF (Efs Reims A. *) 392541
10. 4m76 (vt : Nc) CEBAZAN Emmanuelle JUF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 503007
11. 4m70 (vt : Nc) MORISSET Celine SEF (Asptt Rouen) 224666
12. 4m45 (vt : Nc) HOUSET Peggy SEF (Us Tourcoing) 421254

TRIPLE SAUT / SEF Finale 1
1. 12m88 (vt : Nc) TCHAYEM Nelly ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 370200
2. 12m32 (vt : Nc) MICHEAUX Carine SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 288012
3. 11m37 (vt : Nc) LEFEL Louise JUF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 306381
4. 11m35 (vt : Nc) SIMON Severine SEF (Asptt Rouen) 910376
5. 10m84 (vt : Nc) PONS Benedicte SEF (Asptt Rouen) 952474
6. 10m74 (vt : Nc) CORNET Caroline JUF (Amiens Uc) 936884
7. 10m54 (vt : Nc) DEDEGBE Adele SeF (Us Tourcoing) 767306
8. 10m28 (vt : Nc) BOUKOULOU Mweme (CGO) ESF (Amiens Uc) 514326
9. 10m19 (vt : Nc) VIET-MAUCOLIN Corinne SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 488533
10. 10m18 (vt : Nc) FRIED Aline ESF (Us Tourcoing) 886348
11. 10m09 (vt : Nc) LE FLOCH Elise CAF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 341762
12. 9m90 (vt : Nc) TSIMI Melissa CAF (Efs Reims A. *) 503619

POIDS (4 KG) / SEF Finale 1
1. 13m59 NILUSMAS Claudette VEF (Amiens Uc) 632524
2. 11m42 DESTOMBES Patricia SEF (Amiens Uc) 952166
3. 10m66 BRICHE Monique SEF (Us Tourcoing) 227988
4. 10m00 DANNA Melanie JUF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 959073
5. 9m48 CHEVALIER Claire JUF (Asptt Rouen) 256063
6. 9m23 LECLERC Delphine SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 760082
7. 9m11 DARTOIS Anne SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 118684
8. 9m10 BELLANGER Stephanie SEF (Asptt Rouen) 768438
9. 9m08 VERHELST Inge (BEL) SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 575131
10. 8m92 PINTE Marie EsF (Us Tourcoing) 816568
11. 6m95 SILLET Emilie SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 271439
12. 6m71 GROUT Helena JUF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 442363

DISQUE (1.0 KG) / SEF Finale 1
1. 43m33 ORSET Catherine SEF (Us Tourcoing) 991322
2. 37m21 RAULT Marie CAF (Amiens Uc) 343938
3. 36m08 FORGET Sandrine JUF (Us Tourcoing) 999572
4. 32m70 QUESNOIT Julie ESF (Amiens Uc) 853098
5. 31m77 FARVAQUE Caroline JUF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 928563
6. 31m38 ANDOUCHE Isabelle SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 311939
7. 31m06 FELIX Celine SEF (Asptt Rouen) 362091
8. 29m67 VOILLEQUIN Marie CAF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 517735
9. 28m44 TURPIN Anne Lise EsF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 720780
10. 27m90 KOMBRO Sonia (CAF) JUF (Efs Reims A. *) 498421
11. 27m41 VARIN Nelly SEF (Asptt Rouen) 587212
12. 23m22 TSIMI Melissa CAF (Efs Reims A. *) 503619

MARTEAU (4 KG) / SEF Finale 1
1. 52m91 JOURDAIN Mathilde SEF (Amiens Uc) 892161
2. 47m82 GIMENEZ Laure SEF (Amiens Uc) 453498
3. 47m45 SIMON Marion SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 729281
4. 46m51 CLAUSS Virginie ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 921294
5. 46m05 BONDILANGE Anne Cecile SEF (Efs Reims A. *) 868517
6. 42m32 DUVIVIER Amelie SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 851170
7. 41m88 BIRAUD Caroline ESF (Efs Reims A. *) 943233
8. 41m36 BELLANGER Annie VEF (Asptt Rouen) 201121
9. 41m05 MEYER KLEIN Jenny SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 225223
10. 37m71 THIEUSLIN Wendy CAF (Asptt Rouen) 519617
11. 35m21 VAN DAELE Deborah SeF (Us Tourcoing) 833533
12. 30m47 DELAPLACE Frederique (BEL) ESF (Us Tourcoing) 577775

JAVELOT (600 G) / SEF Finale 1
1. 47m21 BOULLERET Emilie SEF (Amiens Uc) 278986
2. 46m93 SCHOENMAEKERS Sofie (BEL) JUF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 576204
3. 43m72 VIGLIANO Nadia SEF (Amiens Uc) 790821
4. 39m68 KOLTALO Maite ESF (Us Tourcoing) 941330
5. 36m10 CLAUSS Aurelie JUF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 966950
6. 34m72 BERTRAND Melanie SEF (Asptt Rouen) 783679
7. 32m12 RAZAFIJANAHARY Lantosoa (MAD) ESF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 437715
8. 29m72 REBIERE Elise SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 211172
9. 29m47 DEMARE Marie Charlotte ESF (Efs Reims A. *) 332037
10. 28m90 KERBIB Karima EsF (Efs Reims A. *) 944697
11. 25m33 CAVROS Florence CAF (Us Tourcoing) 566771
12. 21m49 CROMBEZ Frederique SEF (Asptt Rouen) 627909

4 X 100M / SEF Finale 1
1. 48''18 Amiens Uc
2. 48''25 Stade Sottevillais 76*
3. 49''21 Asptt Lille Metropole
4. 49''31 Us Tourcoing
5. 50''44 Efs Reims A. *
6. 50''53 Asptt Rouen

4 X 400M / SEF Finale 1
1. 3'52''41 Amiens Uc
2. 3'55''96 Us Tourcoing
3. 4'01''42 Asptt Lille Metropole
4. 4'05''90 Efs Reims A. *
5. 4'05''94 Stade Sottevillais 76*
6. 4'15''28 Asptt Rouen

3 000M MARCHE / SEF Finale 1
1. 12'58''0 KORZENIOWSKA Sylvia (POL) SEF (Us Tourcoing) 577441
2. 13'39''3 DENIZE-BOULANGER Tatiana SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 641554
3. 13'43''7 RODRIGUEZ Melissa ESF (Amiens Uc) 953661
4. 14'47''3 BRETON Aurelie ESF (Efs Reims A. *) 755688
5. 15'24''8 VAQUE Christele SEF (Asptt Rouen) 427577
6. 15'49''5 LHERITIER Amelie JUF (Efs Reims A. *) 217656
7. 17'33''3 DENIZE-BOSSEE Marie-claire SEF (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 200967
8. 17'37''3 PECQUET Lydie SEF (Amiens Uc) 340089
9. 17'50''5 LELANT Ariane VEF (Asptt Rouen) 884045
10. 18'14''9 ODDE Aurelie CaF (Us Tourcoing) 285672
11. 18'23''3 DENIS Manuela CAF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 589833
12. 18'53''3 ANDRIEU Anne Laure JUF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 401088

HOMMES
1. 34506 PT US TOURCOING
2. 34227 PT AMIENS UC
3. 33828 PT STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*
4. 32039 PT ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
5. 30730 PT RC ARRAS
6. 28897 PT EFS REIMS A. *
7. 28873 PT ASPTT ROUEN
100M / SEM Finale 1 (vt :-0.8)
1. 10''76 BONGELO BONGELEMBA Nathan (BEL) SEM (Amiens Uc) 215768
2. 11''01 THELY Jean Marie SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 901040
3. 11''28 DERAM Didier ESM (Rc Arras) 344385
4. 11''29 TOURE Cheikh SEM (Us Tourcoing) 726866
5. 11''37 DANCERELLE Stephen SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 318177
6. 11''37 DIOUF Mohamadou SEM (Asptt Rouen) 483207
7. 11''43 LANGLET Julien ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 998324

100M / SEM Finale 2 (vt :-4.0)
1. 10''98 FERRO Anthony SEM (Amiens Uc) 130885
2. 11''48 VI Nicolas SEM (Us Tourcoing) 898726
3. 11''54 VAN DEN ABEELE Simon ESM (Rc Arras) 883506
4. 11''65 BLASQUEZ Francois CAM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 111390
5. 11''79 PICARD Mathieu SEM (Asptt Rouen) 859683
6. 12''28 DURAND Loic ESM (Efs Reims A. *) 873912
Dq KIEKEN Pierre CAM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 324513

200M / SEM Finale 1 (vt :-2.9)
1. 21''77 GOURMET François (BEL) ESM (Amiens Uc) 123990
2. 22''04 M'BARKE Idrissa ESM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 394125
3. 22''22 CALPAS Sebastien SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 950505
4. 22''29 VEREECKE Pieter (BEL) ESM (Us Tourcoing) 583546
5. 22''44 AYASSOU Justin (TOG) SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 869018
6. 22''47 DUVAL Mehdy ESM (Asptt Rouen) 899016
7. 22''83 LEFEBVRE Nicolas ESM (Rc Arras) 890187

200M / SEM Finale 2 (vt :-3.2)
1. 22''54 YAPO Martial SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 435673
2. 23''02 GALBERT Stephane SEM (Us Tourcoing) 675250
3. 23''28 SPANAGEL Francois Xavier JUM (Efs Reims A. *) 519709
4. 23''32 MOTTEZ Johan ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 822866
5. 23''95 COIRET Charles SEM (Amiens Uc) 886888
6. 24''03 SAALBACH Kevin JUM (Rc Arras) 522643
7. 24''82 DUVAL Adrien CAM (Asptt Rouen) 490359

400M / SEM Finale 1
1. 47''73 ZIRCON Fabrice SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 257887
2. 47''89 PERLE Emile SEM (Amiens Uc) 761802
3. 49''45 LOCHU Romain SEM (Rc Arras) 752455
4. 49''90 SIX Robbe (BEL) ESM (Us Tourcoing) 214458
5. 50''73 MERLE Sylvain ESM (Asptt Rouen) 820723
6. 51''00 ROSAMONT Fabrice SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 948553
7. 52''23 SEBDA Mahdi ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 260051

400M / SEM Finale 2
1. 49''39 THOMMEREL Maxime ESM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 376181
2. 49''42 DELEVOYE Olivier ESM (Us Tourcoing) 992774
3. 49''73 NKEN Moise ESM (Efs Reims A. *) 517246
4. 50''17 DA COSTA Laurent SEM (Amiens Uc) 784697
5. 50''21 PLANQUE Thomas SEM (Rc Arras) 780312
6. 50''46 HAZARD Martial SEM (Asptt Rouen) 481000
7. 52''59 HAYAM Thomas JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 992771

800M / SEM Finale 1
1. 1'51''70 LOMBA Jimmy SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 319756
2. 1'52''31 FILALI Mounir SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 294036
3. 1'53''49 MINEUR Thomas SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 719629
4. 1'54''38 LEQUEN Julien SEM (Asptt Rouen) 303598
5. 1'55''58 BOUTELIERE Jean-baptiste ESM (Us Tourcoing) 208936
6. 1'56''17 MIAKEBANA Dalien JUM (Amiens Uc) 321169
7. 1'56''41 HAY Thomas JUM (Rc Arras) 292776

800M / SEM Finale 2
1. 1'54''21 VERSAEVEL Mathias SEM (Us Tourcoing) 626651
2. 1'56''18 LAVOINE Marc Antoine ESM (Amiens Uc) 591507
3. 1'58''12 NASSIRI Rachid JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 439509
4. 1'58''36 STEPHAN Julien ESM (Rc Arras) 559921
5. 1'59''57 HAEMMERER Bruno SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 316359
6. 2'01''83 MAHLA Beladj JUM (Asptt Rouen) 476431
7. 2'05''06 TURPIN Vincent SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 431534

1 500M / SEM Finale 1
1. 3'51''82 OUBASSOUR Hassan SeM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 887175
2. 3'51''83 VANDIEST Matthieu (BEL) ESM (Amiens Uc) 576740
3. 3'52''44 BACHIRI Djamel SEM (Us Tourcoing) 962688
4. 3'53''13 LEBEL Laurent SEM (Rc Arras) 888899
5. 3'55''15 DUPONT Eric SEM (Amiens Uc) 215070
6. 3'56''95 DELMAS Romain SEM (Rc Arras) 278725
7. 4'00''21 RENOULT Patrick SEM (Asptt Rouen) 422746
8. 4'01''72 SCHERNU Christophe SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 846345
9. 4'01''81 JULIEN Jean ESM (Asptt Rouen) 861163
10. 4'05''62 VANDERPERRE Gaetan JUM (Us Tourcoing) 440608
11. 4'08''27 MENDY J Baptiste SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 810249
12. 4'08''69 LAGARDE Stephane SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 888130
13. 4'09''75 DUFOUR Nicolas ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 888353
14. 4'21''63 AIT ZIANE Rachid (ALG) JUM (Efs Reims A. *) 124202

3 000M / SEM Finale 1
1. 8'11''81 EL GHAZOUANI Mohamed SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 622693
2. 8'14''10 MANDOUR Abdelkbir (MAR) SEM (Amiens Uc) 502414
3. 8'30''22 CHEKHEMANI Rachid SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 641093
4. 8'38''15 DESMET Frederic (BEL) SEM (Amiens Uc) 499383
5. 8'43''67 OUKAID Farid SEM (Us Tourcoing) 315890
6. 8'45''60 DEVILLERS Thomas SEM (Us Tourcoing) 452989
7. 8'55''20 GROSBOIS Jerome SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 211163
8. 8'58''78 LEMAITRE Pierre ESM (Asptt Rouen) 409775
9. 9'03''73 AMHARSSI Mokhtar ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 584691
10. 9'04''12 LEROY Guillaume JUM (Rc Arras) 501083
11. 9'04''17 FRICOTTEAUX Gilles VEM (Efs Reims A. *) 615263
12. 9'04''62 CHETREFF Frederic VEM (Asptt Rouen) 460272
13. 9'13''75 CORDIER Emmanuel SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 765689
14. 9'23''93 BODNAR Raphael SEM (Rc Arras) 930086

5 000M / SEM Finale 1
1. 14'29''54 NDAYISENGA Jean Berchmans (BUR) ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 520484
2. 14'53''77 GUIBON Christophe SEM (Amiens Uc) 629360
3. 15'05''76 CAMPAGNE Christophe SEM (Us Tourcoing) 278755
4. 15'12''79 ANNOUR Jawad (MAR) SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 886932
5. 15'19''01 LHUISSIER Francois SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 471471
6. 15'26''72 DOURDIN Marc SEM (Rc Arras) 612494
7. 15'28''48 HALLEUMIEUX Christophe SEM (Us Tourcoing) 406535
8. 15'32''55 BODY Herve SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 714041
9. 15'47''01 KLEIN Rudy ESM (Efs Reims A. *) 437151
10. 15'47''48 GODEY Pascal SEM (Asptt Rouen) 846957
11. 15'55''11 HASSAINE Abdellah VEM (Rc Arras) 777754
12. 16'08''46 LECOMTE Pascal VEM (Asptt Rouen) 810256
13. 16'32''40 BOUBERT Stephane SEM (Amiens Uc) 715748
14. 16'42''07 BARCZA Sandor SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 260994

110M HAIES (106) / SEM Finale 1 (vt :-3.0)
1. 14''38 RANDRIAMIHAJA Berlioz (MAD) SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 437716
2. 15''39 PECHET Christophe ESM (Amiens Uc) 288521
3. 15''41 DEVLIEGER Kirsten (BEL) JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 130870
4. 15''60 PLAISANT Benjamin ESM (Rc Arras) 835641
5. 15''65 DLUBAK Louis SEM (Us Tourcoing) 931028
6. 16''81 CLIENTI Stephane ESM (Efs Reims A. *) 956485
7. 17''17 LE BLANC Laurent SEM (Asptt Rouen) 374680

110M HAIES (106) / SEM Finale 2 (vt :-3.2)
1. 14''88 HUMBEY Arnaud SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 741683
2. 15''62 HOFFELT Sebastien (BEL) JUM (Amiens Uc) 130088
3. 15''71 BULTHEEL Michael (BEL) CAM (Us Tourcoing) 126285
4. 16''29 DUBRON Guillaume SEM (Rc Arras) 870246
5. 16''76 BELS Jeremy JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 273964
Dq THILL Stephane JUM (Asptt Rouen) 331963
Dq MAURIEGE Denis JUM (Efs Reims A. *) 266730

400M HAIES (91) / SEM Finale 1
1. 52''35 BOUCHE Philippe SEM (Us Tourcoing) 902561
2. 53''18 GRAS Sebastien ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 275875
3. 54''96 SOW Doudou Felou (SEN) SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 437722
4. 55''79 LAVERSIN Sebastien ESM (Rc Arras) 765565
5. 55''84 SOCHALA Thomas SEM (Amiens Uc) 509969
6. 57''09 LEFEBVRE Matthieu JUM (Asptt Rouen) 311534
7. 61''61 EVRARD Thomas JUM (Efs Reims A. *) 523847

400M HAIES (91) / SEM Finale 2
1. 51''94 FAYE Ibou SeM (Amiens Uc) 252442
2. 56''31 BUNEL Frederic SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 641260
3. 57''26 GUIOT Regis SEM (Rc Arras) 714770
4. 57''90 CLAUSS Daniel VEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 227991
5. 58''94 CRETAL Marc ESM (Us Tourcoing) 227225
6. 61''34 PIEDNOIR Emmanuel SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 601106
7. 61''54 BORDET Nicolas SEM (Asptt Rouen) 773095

3000M STEEPLE (91) / SEM Finale 1
1. 8'55''83 LAKHAL Irba SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 351134
2. 9'19''38 PIECHOTA Michel SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 224331
3. 9'20''96 BAUDSON Jerome SEM (Us Tourcoing) 472677
4. 9'33''69 HARNISCH Werner ESM (Amiens Uc) 924951
5. 9'39''32 CHETTOUH Nabil SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 424469
6. 9'43''82 DUFRENOY Stephane SEM (Rc Arras) 705716
7. 9'49''45 MERICH Fouad (ALG) ESM (Amiens Uc) 986668
8. 9'55''01 AMGHOUG Hassan ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 567086
9. 9'58''81 DAHIMI Hassan JUM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 311169
10. 10'03''66 BOCQUET Gregory SEM (Us Tourcoing) 900033
11. 10'10''26 TILLIETTE Yvan ESM (Rc Arras) 553338
12. 10'12''14 RENOULT Philippe SEM (Asptt Rouen) 481354
13. 10'18''28 MAHFOUD Lehoissine ESM (Asptt Rouen) 293336
14. 10'19''62 BOUSSIN Romain SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 771992

HAUTEUR / SEM Finale 1
1. 2m08 PECHET Christophe ESM (Amiens Uc) 288521
2. 2m06 DEBRIL Jean-hubert ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 990822
3. 2m06 ZAIRI Vincent SEM (Us Tourcoing) 492746
4. 2m03 DIEME Baccary ESM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 564031
5. 1m95 LECOMTE Mathieu JUM (Amiens Uc) 254520
6. 1m95 GAUDEFROY Julien ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 289353
7. 1m95 FOUQUET Lyderic SEM (Us Tourcoing) 714096
8. 1m90 PONCE Antoine SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 578025
9. 1m90 MAGNIER Julien SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 822547
10. 1m90 YAPO Martial SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 435673
11. 1m85 FORCADEL Cedric SEM (Asptt Rouen) 227239
12. 1m85 LE BLANC Laurent SEM (Asptt Rouen) 374680
13. 1m80 CHARRIER Frederic SEM (Rc Arras) 409695
14. 1m80 GRATTEPANCHE Sylvain SEM (Rc Arras) 941297

PERCHE / SEM Finale 1
1. 5m00 DLUBAK Louis SEM (Us Tourcoing) 931028
2. 4m90 MORENT Nicolas SEM (Us Tourcoing) 631790
2. 4m90 BOURGUIGNON Rudy SEM (Amiens Uc) 788438
4. 4m80 LEVICQ Sebastien SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 237298
5. 4m50 BELS Julien ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 933001
5. 4m50 BOSLAK Sylvain SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 211161
5. 4m50 BARRERE Ludovic SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 435815
5. 4m50 CLIENTI Stephane ESM (Efs Reims A. *) 956485
9. 4m35 BLOUIN Gaetan SEM (Rc Arras) 385018
9. 4m35 THILL Stephane JUM (Asptt Rouen) 331963
9. 4m35 COIRET Charles SEM (Amiens Uc) 886888
12. 4m20 PLAISANT Benjamin ESM (Rc Arras) 835641
12. 4m20 BORDET Nicolas SEM (Asptt Rouen) 773095
14. 3m60 PEYSSON Etienne SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 937407

LONGUEUR / SEM Finale 1
1. 7m22 (vt : Nc) TOURE Cheikh SEM (Us Tourcoing) 726866
2. 7m15 (vt : Nc) RANDRIAMIHAJA Berlioz (MAD) SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 437716
3. 7m07 (vt : Nc) IBN ZIATEN Hatim SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 814289
4. 7m02 (vt : Nc) FECCHIO David SEM (Amiens Uc) 508202
5. 6m79 (vt : Nc) HOFFELT Sebastien (BEL) JUM (Amiens Uc) 130088
6. 6m74 (vt : Nc) PICARD Mathieu SEM (Asptt Rouen) 859683
7. 6m73 (vt : Nc) DUMOUCHEL David SEM (Asptt Rouen) 423525
8. 6m73 (vt : Nc) KENFACK TEGUETEM Martin JUM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 550522
9. 6m71 (vt : Nc) KRZESZEWSKI Olivier SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 406415
10. 6m67 (vt : Nc) VEREECKE Pieter (BEL) ESM (Us Tourcoing) 583546
11. 6m52 (vt : Nc) DUBRON Guillaume SEM (Rc Arras) 870246
12. 6m28 (vt : Nc) DURAND Loic ESM (Efs Reims A. *) 873912
13. 6m23 (vt : Nc) VAN DEN ABEELE Simon ESM (Rc Arras) 883506
14. 5m50 (vt : Nc) EVRARD Baptiste JUM (Efs Reims A. *) 295454

TRIPLE SAUT / SEM Finale 1
1. 15m71 (vt : Nc) SERVIUS Ronald SEM (Us Tourcoing) 130094
2. 14m98 (vt : Nc) KONATE Papaladji SEM (Amiens Uc) 518516
3. 14m41 (vt : Nc) PINDI Guy ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 952347
4. 14m40 (vt : Nc) AKONO Maixent SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 885611
5. 14m39 (vt : Nc) MAROTTE Florian SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 764572
6. 14m38 (vt : Nc) BOUCHE Philippe SEM (Us Tourcoing) 902561
7. 13m70 (vt : Nc) BERQUE Jacques SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 268958
8. 13m69 (vt : Nc) BOUCHER Damien JUM (Asptt Rouen) 316025
9. 13m66 (vt : Nc) LAVERSIN Sebastien ESM (Rc Arras) 765565
10. 13m04 (vt : Nc) EVRARD Thomas JUM (Efs Reims A. *) 523847
11. 12m95 (vt : Nc) LEFEBVRE Francois CAM (Rc Arras) 418679
12. 12m80 (vt : Nc) PERLA Francois SEM (Amiens Uc) 468349
13. 12m62 (vt : Nc) ESTENNEVIN David JUM (Efs Reims A. *) 332043
14. 12m50 (vt : Nc) PAUMIER Simon JUM (Asptt Rouen) 224672

POIDS (7 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 17m19 BLONDEEL Wim SeM (Us Tourcoing) 131279
2. 15m15 LEPEUPLE Eric SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 457505
3. 13m34 MARTY Laurent SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 787220
4. 13m16 DELVAUX Nicolas SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 613932
5. 12m94 SACCO Frederic VEM (Us Tourcoing) 381341
6. 12m79 ZITTE Willy Johan SEM (Rc Arras) 434989
7. 12m45 HUMBEY Arnaud SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 741683
8. 12m44 FOURNIER Christophe SEM (Amiens Uc) 947452
9. 12m35 PROUVEZ Xavier SEM (Rc Arras) 646383
10. 12m10 LYS Danny SEM (Asptt Rouen) 374219
11. 12m06 PERLA Francois SEM (Amiens Uc) 468349
12. 11m81 CROLET Cedric SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 922744
13. 11m77 BIETTE Nicolas SEM (Asptt Rouen) 777271
14. 11m75 SAINTOT Olivier SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 928030

DISQUE (2.0 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 49m43 DUDIT Guillaume SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 314202
2. 47m61 DELDYCKE Nicolas ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 203544
3. 47m48 TANCHON Philippe VEM (Us Tourcoing) 250568
4. 44m90 NOORENBERGHE Julien SEM (Us Tourcoing) 257917
5. 41m76 BOURGUIGNON Rudy SEM (Amiens Uc) 788438
6. 41m37 QUEDEVILLE Yann SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 260247
7. 41m15 CARTON Philippe SEM (Rc Arras) 250736
8. 40m79 BLOUIN Gaetan SEM (Rc Arras) 385018
9. 40m43 RAPEAU Mickael ESM (Amiens Uc) 458054
10. 39m21 BUNEL Arnaud SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 441895
11. 37m65 HABETS Eric ESM (Efs Reims A. *) 573649
12. 35m46 LEROY Jean Yves VEM (Asptt Rouen) 425882
13. 34m38 PATAT Hugues SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 211267
14. 30m08 JANIK Karl VEM (Asptt Rouen) 374325

MARTEAU (7 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 57m56 GREGOIRE Jean-francois SEM (Asptt Rouen) 267672
2. 56m74 WIBAUT Sebastien ESM (Us Tourcoing) 947976
3. 53m12 FOUCAT Serge VEM (Amiens Uc) 203348
4. 52m32 DEMKO Sébastien (BEL) SEM (Amiens Uc) 128782
5. 49m76 MARSILLI Sebastien SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 367865
6. 46m62 PIERRE J-christophe ESM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 204373
7. 44m64 CORNIL Jean-bernard SEM (Us Tourcoing) 895412
8. 43m57 THIEUSLIN Wolfgang SEM (Asptt Rouen) 750944
9. 42m80 KLEIN Serge SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 309657
10. 42m02 MIELNICZUK Nicolas JUM (Efs Reims A. *) 505233
11. 40m19 DELVAUX Guillaume SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 613931
12. 38m22 BUNEL Frederic SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 641260
13. 34m81 QUATRELIVRE Fabrice SEM (Rc Arras) 922790
14. 23m86 GUIOT Regis SEM (Rc Arras) 714770

JAVELOT (800 G) / SEM Finale 1
1. 69m75 VAN MENSEL Marc (BEL) SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 216171
2. 69m19 DEBACKER Bart (BEL) ESM (Us Tourcoing) 316874
3. 64m72 LEULLIER Sebastien ESM (Amiens Uc) 286859
4. 63m75 LEVICQ Sebastien SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 237298
5. 61m84 LEROY Nicolas SEM (Rc Arras) 233256
6. 60m51 TUROSTOWSKI Florent SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 234377
7. 60m22 VERWAERDE Aurelien JuM (Amiens Uc) 266348
8. 57m00 LEROY Lucas ESM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 262047
9. 53m10 LUCAS David SeM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 441904
10. 50m50 GRATTEPANCHE Sylvain SEM (Rc Arras) 941297
11. 50m27 CAILL Francois SEM (Asptt Rouen) 584086
12. 49m43 CAULIER Guillaume SEM (Us Tourcoing) 771473
13. 46m29 LEFEBVRE Matthieu JUM (Asptt Rouen) 311534
14. 45m28 MAGNIER Julien SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 822547

4 X 100M / SEM Finale 1
1. 40''86 Amiens Uc
2. 41''59 (Stade Sottevillais 76*
3. 42''09 Us Tourcoing
4. 42''15 Efs Reims A. *
5. 42''60 Rc Arras
6. 42''72 Asptt Lille Metropole
7. 43''72 Asptt Rouen

4 X 400M / SEM Finale 1
1. 3'15''97 Rc Arras
2. 3'16''07 Amiens Uc
3. 3'16''93 Stade Sottevillais 76*
4. 3'17''76 Us Tourcoing
5. 3'20''08 Asptt Lille Metropole
6. 3'23''03 Efs Reims A. *
7. 3'27''73 Asptt Rouen

5 000M MARCHE / SEM Finale 1
1. 19'06''20 KORZENIOWSKI Robert (POL) SEM (Us Tourcoing) 849460
2. 20'36''80 BOULANGER David SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 407253
3. 20'51''90 DINIZ Yohan SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 494183
4. 21'34''40 BECLIN Benoit ESM (Rc Arras) 837913
5. 22'24''80 ROZE Eddy SEM (Amiens Uc) 941460
6. 22'34''10 COUSIN Christophe SEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 232650
7. 23'04''20 DUSAUTOIR Jose VEM (Asptt Lille Metropole) 345169
8. 23'08''70 HOUSSAYE Cedric SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 720526
9. 23'23''60 COSSET Raphael SEM (Us Tourcoing) 792850
10. 23'58''30 HUME Christophe (BEL) SEM (Amiens Uc) 128460
11. 24'49''30 WACQUEZ Bruno VEM (Rc Arras) 946523
12. 24'54''00 BOULAY Emmanuel SEM (Asptt Rouen) 122121
13. 25'43''10 PESQUET Francois SEM (Asptt Rouen) 290676
14. 26'49''80 FODER Bruce SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 782751
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS