MES ACCÈS
04/05 : Interclubs N2 - Nice (C-A)
[Retour]

FEMMES
1. 21078 PT AS MONACO
100M / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 13''54 MATHEZ Laurence ESF (As Monaco) 252363
2. 13''92 CAYUELA Sandrine JUF (As Monaco) 489720

200M / SEF Finale Directe 1 (vt :-1.7)
1. 25''98 TIENDREBEOGO Irene (BUR) SEF (As Monaco) 326860
2. 28''63 GIAUNA Nathalie ESF (As Monaco) 489737

400M / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 61''58 MAES Lucile SEF (As Monaco) 374181
2. 63''56 MAES Pauline SEF (As Monaco) 130851

800M / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 2'14''98 MANGION Caroline ESF (As Monaco) 934999
2. 2'30''70 DELEPINE Melissa CAF (As Monaco) 292858

1 500M / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 4'59''96 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Monica (ESP) SEF (As Monaco) 668097
2. 5'45''62 ETES Elisabeth VEF (As Monaco) 243803

3 000M / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 11'09''83 WEBER Maria (GER) SEF (As Monaco) 577893
2. 12'41''52 ROSPOCHER Catherine VEF (As Monaco) 305485

100M HAIES (84) / SEF Finale Directe 1 (vt :-2.0)
1. 15''74 PLAGA-LEMANSKI Jessica CAF (As Monaco) 472052
2. 17''53 BOUCHARD Mailis ESF (As Monaco) 250911

400M HAIES (76) / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 72''70 SMITH Rose (GBR) ESF (As Monaco) 416342
2. 77''67 CAPPADORO Nicole SEF (As Monaco) 233746

HAUTEUR / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 1m55 SMITH Rose (GBR) ESF (As Monaco) 416342
2. 1m45 CAYUELA Sandrine JUF (As Monaco) 489720

PERCHE / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 2m00 MATHEZ Laurence ESF (As Monaco) 252363
Np GAZIELO Vanessa (MON) CAF (As Monaco) 111139

LONGUEUR / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 4m80 (vt : +0.6) GIESECKE Olivia JUF (As Monaco) 421936
2. 4m76 (vt : +0.9) CAPPADORO Nicole SEF (As Monaco) 233746

TRIPLE SAUT / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 10m00 (vt : +0.3) PLAGA-LEMANSKI Jessica CAF (As Monaco) 472052
2. 9m63 (vt : +1.8) RAIGA Sonia CAF (As Monaco) 122920
Np (vt : ) FRANCISCO Jennifer (POR) CAF (As Monaco) 111138

POIDS (4 KG) / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 9m47 TIENDREBEOGO Irene (BUR) SEF (As Monaco) 326860
2. 8m38 BOUCHARD Mailis ESF (As Monaco) 250911

DISQUE (1.0 KG) / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 20m54 MANGION Caroline ESF (As Monaco) 934999
2. 16m92 RAIGA Sonia CAF (As Monaco) 122920

MARTEAU (4 KG) / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 11m25 SEASSEAU Alice SEF (As Monaco) 200043
Np RAYBAUD Anne Marguerite VEF (As Monaco) 244387

JAVELOT (600 G) / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 35m81 GIESECKE Olivia JUF (As Monaco) 421936
2. 15m92 GIAUNA Nathalie ESF (As Monaco) 489737
4 X 100M / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 51''55 As Monaco

4 X 400M / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 4'01''39 As Monaco

3 000M MARCHE / SEF Finale Directe 1
1. 21'18''64 SEASSEAU Alice SEF (As Monaco) 200043
Np RAYBAUD Anne Marguerite VEF (As Monaco) 244387

HOMMES
1. 27067 PT AS MONACO
2. 24920 PT AC CANNES *
3. 20058 PT ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE *
100M / SEM Finale 1 (vt :-3.1)
1. 11''13 ARLANDA Michel SEM (As Monaco) 488404
2. 11''32 GUALLINO Madelin ESM (Ac Cannes *) 648724
3. 11''68 VIDAL Frederic SEM (As Monaco) 326859
4. 11''91 COTTIN Alexandre JUM (Ac Cannes *) 522435
5. 12''30 GARCIA Gilles CAM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 252359
6. 12''52 ROYER Frederic CAM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 708904

200M / SEM Finale 1 (vt :-3.4)
1. 22''44 GATTUSO Sebastien (MON) SEM (As Monaco) 704703
2. 22''55 IRDOR Pascal SEM (Ac Cannes *) 775618
3. 23''08 KHEDDAR Mehdi SEM (As Monaco) 844842
4. 23''34 DELABY Jonathan JUM (Ac Cannes *) 276481
5. 23''66 AURAND Renaud JUM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 972893
6. 24''45 CASANOVA Adrien CAM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 562371

400M / SEM Finale 1
1. 51''11 ANDROT Sebastien SEM (As Monaco) 533805
2. 51''69 BALLAND Yann SEM (As Monaco) 121901
3. 53''58 ORIBE Franck SEM (Ac Cannes *) 295040
4. 54''93 GROSSETTI Eric SEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 316046
5. 55''86 GILLET Michael ESM (Ac Cannes *) 263782
6. 55''92 TOURNANT Loic ESM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 344897

800M / SEM Finale 1
1. 1'55''27 ETES Brice JUM (As Monaco) 988387
2. 2'02''43 AMMOR Brahim ESM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 415513
3. 2'03''67 POINSIGNON Alexandre EsM
4. 2'04''20 BATTISTEL Florent ESM (As Monaco) 220458
5. 2'21''60 LABRO Philippe SEM (Ac Cannes *) 700843
6. 2'22''55 RACZKA Frederic CAM (Ac Cannes *) 272710

1 500M / SEM Finale 1
1. 3'57''62 TANTAN Mustapha ESM (As Monaco) 340436
2. 3'57''70 ADLI Kais SEM (As Monaco) 741754
3. 3'57''92 BEN BELGACEM Sahir JUM (Ac Cannes *) 444353
4. 4'06''86 AMMOR Ahmed CAM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 518626
5. 4'07''14 DAANOUNI Jawade JUM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 354121
6. 4'13''66 LARDY Frederic SEM (Ac Cannes *) 419150

3 000M / SEM Finale 1
1. 8'41''61 LEANDRO Jean Marc SEM (As Monaco) 202074
2. 8'42''90 NAIM Edie SEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 831479
3. 9'01''78 JARIDANE Ismail (MAR) JUM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 456128
4. 9'39''56 MARABEUF Gilles SEM (Ac Cannes *) 342825
5. 10'20''40 ZANDOTTI Philippe SEM (As Monaco) 551973
6. 10'30''33 LOUISE Karim SEM (Ac Cannes *) 102395

5 000M / SEM Finale 1
1. 16'31''97 WALL David SEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 218463
2. 16'38''79 LE ROCH Joel SEM (As Monaco) 234280
3. 17'18''69 RUIZ Jeremy JUM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 130416
4. 17'36''14 CUFFARO PISCITELLO Antonino (ITA) SEM (As Monaco) 370553
5. 19'23''34 LALEVEE Thierry VEM (Ac Cannes *) 312642
6. 20'15''15 CAMPOS Julien JUM (Ac Cannes *) 217999

110M HAIES (106) / SEM Finale 1 (vt :-3.1)
1. 15''77 ROUSSET Sebastien SEM (As Monaco) 200030
2. 16''13 BUSSINGER Olivier SEM (Ac Cannes *) 433683
3. 17''82 MERLINO Stephane SEM (As Monaco) 200109
4. 17''92 NEDELEC Jean Francois JUM (Ac Cannes *) 253319
Np X X SeM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *)

400M HAIES (91) / SEM Finale 1
1. 56''60 JARRIER-MARTIN Anthony SEM (As Monaco) 372229
2. 57''36 THEVENIN Michael SEM (Ac Cannes *) 433406
3. 61''22 BOURDON Daniel VEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 891618
4. 61''66 MINERBE Nicolas SEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 128885
5. 62''13 BOBIN Francois JUM (Ac Cannes *) 587172
6. 63''38 DE LORENZI Emmanuel SEM (As Monaco) 200102

3000M STEEPLE (91) / SEM Finale 1
1. 9'44''55 BAAZIZ Jamal (MAR) ESM (As Monaco) 244622
2. 10'22''00 ZEBA Houdou (BUR) JUM (As Monaco) 575866
3. 10'28''20 CAPDET Steve SEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 594907
4. 12'53''37 FELT Jean-lou ESM (Ac Cannes *) 852788
5. 13'03''07 DE FREITAS Claude SEM (Ac Cannes *) 234856
Np COLOMBANI Julien SEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 403666

HAUTEUR / SEM Finale 1
1. 1m85 LAUGIER Sylvain JUM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 344855
1. 1m85 SCHUBLER William SEM (As Monaco) 200047
3. 1m80 IRDOR Pascal SEM (Ac Cannes *) 775618
3. 1m80 NEDELEC Jean Francois JUM (Ac Cannes *) 253319
5. 1m75 MERLINO Stephane SEM (As Monaco) 200109
6. 1m70 CASANOVA Adrien CAM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 562371

PERCHE / SEM Finale 1
1. 4m20 BUSSINGER Olivier SEM (Ac Cannes *) 433683
2. 4m00 FRESSART Jerome SEM (As Monaco) 833438
3. 3m60 RACZKA Frederic CAM (Ac Cannes *) 272710
4. 2m80 BOURDON Daniel VEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 891618
5. 2m40 GUYOT Robert SEM (As Monaco) 585346
Nc MOUIS Olivier JUM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 828275

LONGUEUR / SEM Finale 1
1. 7m27 (vt : +3.9) GUALLINO Madelin ESM (Ac Cannes *) 648724
2. 6m65 (vt : +2.2) LOUISY-LOUIS Moise SEM (As Monaco) 111143
3. 6m33 (vt : +2.6) COTTIN Alexandre JUM (Ac Cannes *) 522435
4. 6m17 (vt : +2.2) ROUSSET Sebastien SEM (As Monaco) 200030
5. 6m14 (vt : +1.2) AURAND Renaud JUM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 972893
6. 5m26 (vt : +2.6) MATTEI Sebastien CAM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 967802

TRIPLE SAUT / SEM Finale 1
1. 13m64 (vt : +2.8) OBERTAN Cedric SEM (Ac Cannes *) 319365
2. 12m84 (vt : +3.1) THEVENIN Michael SEM (Ac Cannes *) 433406
3. 11m76 (vt : +2.5) DARRASSE Pierre Henri SEM (As Monaco) 707884
4. 11m75 (vt : +2.0) VEDANI Yoann CAM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 970395
5. 11m49 (vt : +2.1) GARCIA Gilles CAM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 252359
6. 11m47 (vt : +2.1) ADOUI Anas (MAR) JUM (As Monaco) 585674

POIDS (7 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 12m88 BUSSINGER Fabien SEM (Ac Cannes *) 433681
2. 11m67 MARGARIA Cyril SEM (Ac Cannes *) 372881
3. 11m17 GUYOT Robert SEM (As Monaco) 585346
4. 10m42 VIDAL Frederic SEM (As Monaco) 326859
5. 7m79 VEDANI Yoann CAM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 970395
6. 6m87 TOURNANT Loic ESM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 344897

DISQUE (2.0 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 33m85 MAURIN Jean-michel VEM (Ac Cannes *) 264536
2. 33m35 VUEZ Cedric ESM (Ac Cannes *) 619382
3. 30m08 MERIGGIO Herve SEM (As Monaco) 131183
4. 27m86 CHOQUARD Frederic SEM (As Monaco) 200069
5. 25m96 ACTIF Jean-yves SEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 355492
6. 19m07 GROSSETTI Eric SEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 316046

MARTEAU (7 KG) / SEM Finale 1
1. 39m38 ABRIL Bernard VEM (Ac Cannes *) 285290
2. 38m39 FAUVELLE MICHAILOS Mickael JUM (As Monaco) 375260
3. 28m60 QUINTANA Alain VEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 295641
4. 27m16 BOINON Didier SEM (As Monaco) 517024
5. 21m81 CAPDET Steve SEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 594907
6. 20m30 DELABY Jonathan JUM (Ac Cannes *) 276481

JAVELOT (800 G) / SEM Finale 1
1. 75m96 PAUSE Dominique SEM (Ac Cannes *) 786466
2. 73m84 DORIQUE Laurent SEM (Ac Cannes *) 638065
3. 62m82 LOUISY-LOUIS Moise SEM (As Monaco) 111143
4. 43m85 FRESSART Jerome SEM (As Monaco) 833438
5. 41m97 FORNER Jerome VeM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *)
6. 39m51 LAUGIER Sylvain JUM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 344855

4 X 100M / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 42''29 As Monaco
2. 44''08 Ac Cannes *
DQ Asptt Toulon La Valette *

4 X 400M / SEM Finale Directe 1
1. 3'22''94 As Monaco
2. 3'36''79 Ac Cannes *
3. 3'46''61 Asptt Toulon La Valette *

5 000M MARCHE / SEM Finale 1
1. 28'22''41 GIULIANO Giancarlo (ITA) SEM (As Monaco) 495014
2. 29'29''61 SCHLEGER Michel VEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 268826
3. 31'44''47 FELT Pierre VEM (Ac Cannes *) 856682
4. 34'39''37 RAFFA Marcel VEM (Ac Cannes *) 247727
5. 35'43''90 MACCARIO Pierre VEM (As Monaco) 200062
6. 35'56''94 PIE Jean Claude SEM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 956986
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS