MES ACCÈS
Compétitions en direct (7)

25/06 : Match FRA-BEL-GBR Vétérans - Ashford (GBR)

Retour

Résultats complets


HOMMES

Perf.

100 m CLAUDEON Philippe Essonne Athlé*

2. 11''45

LUBIN Jean Pierre Entente Agglomération Cergy Po

6. 11''92

200 m CLAUDEON Philippe Essonne Athlé*

3. 23''50

LUBIN Jean Pierre Entente Agglomération Cergy Po

5. 23''94

400 m JOACHIN Richard Cesame Val d'Oise 95

1. 51''40

CORRE Philippe Léon-trégor Athlétisme*

3. 52''30

800 m COLIN Jean-charles Yonne Ac*

1. 2'00''19

FAUCHEUX Pascal Aj Blois-onzain

2. 2'01''89

1500 m RAMDANI Mohamed CSJB Angers

2. 4'11''95

GRONDIN Jean Bernard ASPTT Nice

4. 4'14''20

3000 m DJANTI Mohamed Athlé 52

2. 8'57''59

BELLEVILLE Philipe Boulogne Opale Athlétisme

4. 9'01''37

5000 m DJANTI Azzedine Athlé 52*

1. 15'09''00

TALBANI Abelhatif AC Boulogne Billancourt

5. 15'44''69

110 m haies GARRIGUES Marin Martigues Sports Athlé

1. 15''15

BAUER Eric Tarn Sud Athlétisme

4. 16''35

400 m haies CLAUSS Daniel Asptt Lille Metropole

3. 60''48

HULBERT Frédéric Espérance Antibes

2. 59''51

3000 m steeple PELLETIER Gilles US Metro Transport (Paris)

1. 9'44''24

CHESNAY Franck Havre Ac

2. 9'49''68

5000 m marche FRIXON Jean Michel Clermont Athlé

1. 22'52''90

COUSIN Christophe Asptt Lille Metropole

2. 22'52''96

Triple Saut CALENZO Jean-marie Stade marseillais U. C.

3. 12m89

ADELAIDE Thierry Club Omnisports Courcouronnes

4. 11m91

Longueur BAUER Eric Tarn Sud Athlétisme

7. 5m74

SARRAT Patrick AC Perpignan

6. 5m94

Hauteur FONTANEY Christophe Entente Sud Lyonnais*

1. 1m91

COLOMBI Bruno Saint-denis Us

3. 1m75

Perche GOURLAOUEN Jean-jacques ULA Quimper Cornouaille

2. 4m20

PRESIGNY Franck Uo Albertvilloise Tarentaise A

1. 4m30

Poids MELYNAS Jean Pierre AC St Brevin

1. 14m44

ROYER Noel Stade Rennais Athlétisme

3. 13m85

Disque MELYNAS Jean Pierre AC St Brevin

3. 43m10

MARINO Michel Olympique Marseille Athlé

2. 43m71

Javelot SISELO Jean Baptiste Avia Club Issy les moulx

1. 62m90

JACQUELIN Jacques Athlé Tarn Passion*

4. 57m11

Marteau NOLUVEAU Lucien Martigues Sports Athlé

3. 46m53

DE SMEDT Eric US Tourcoing

2. 47m04

4x100m   France 1. 45''85
4x400m France

2. 3'33''73

Par Equipe :
1. France 262 pts
2. Belgique 200,5 pts
3. Grande Bretagne 200,5 pts


FEMMES

Perf.

100 m LAPIERRE Violetta As Aix-les-bains

1. 12''25

BARILLY Nicole Eca Chasseneuil

2. 12''87

200 m LAPIERRE Violetta As Aix-les-bains

1. 25''23

BARILLY Nicole Eca Chasseneuil

2. 26''76

400 m VALOUVIN Marie-nadine Ab Saint-paul (réu)

1. 58''49

HUBERT Sylvie White Harriers Suresnes

4. 62''54

800 m VICTOR Hélène ASPTT Ajaccio

3. 2'17''72

GEORGEL Marilyn Anglet Olympique

6. 2'33''72

1500 m LENARD Marie-héléne E Sortive Thionville-yutz

2. 4'55''04

GOUAICHAUT Nadine Section Athlétisme Toulouse Uc

5. 5'02''09

3000 m PARMANTIER Sylvie Racing Cf (paris)

2. 10'41''57

ROUET Héléne Endurance 72

3. 10'50''81

5000 m THEVENET Sylvie Stade Niortais

3. 17'46''57

CLERC EX KOGUT Oksana-kost Doubs Sud Athlétisme

4. 17'53''85

100 m haies CARRAZ Marie-France As Aix-les-bains

1. 15''31

BATIFOL Annie BA Coutances

3. 16''48

400 m haies LOUZA Djamila Clll Armentières

3. 68''53

HACHOTTE Dolores Athlé Nord 77

4. 69''97

3000 m marche MAZUIR Nadine Grenoble Uc

1. 14'35''30

CHARTIER Sylvie Athlé 72 Le mans

2. 14'52''38

Longueur SEILLAC Catherine Union Montelimar Sports

3. 5m09

BATIFOL Annie BA Coutances

1. 5m50

Hauteur DOMON Jacqueline Dijon UC

3. 1m48

GOEPFERT Anne A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A

4. 1m45

Triple Saut SEILLAC Catherine Union Montelimar Sports

3. 10m83

BEAUFOUR Dominique As Aix-les-bains

2. 11m21

Perche GRELLOU LIDO Nathalie Ent. Us Fronton As L'union

4. 2m60

MEHRAZ Zohra So Arles

5. 2m10

Poids FERRERE Jessy Athlétisme Club St André

1. 12m64

ACCAMBRAY Isabelle Ac Cannes

2. 11m49

Disque ALBERTINI Marie- Christine Nice Cote D'azur Athletisme

2. 41m03

MARGRY Sylvie Sc Abbeville

1. 43m89

Javelot DOMON Jacqueline Dijon UC

1. 40m36

CARRAZ Marie-France As Aix-les-bains

4. 32m26

Marteau CHIROL Claudine Clermont Athlé

1. 49m19

  DUMOULIN Muriel Cesame Val d'Oise 95

3. 44m05

4x100m   France 1. 50''05
4x400m France

2. 4'12''43

Par Equipe :
1. France 254 pts
2. Grande Bretgane 186 pts
3. Belgique 180 pts


Saison 2005

INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS