MES ACCÈS

29 Avril : Corrida d'Heillecourt (54)

Retour

Elite Internationale

Séniors H

Séniors F

Elite Internationale
1 Tahri Bob France 7 Mn 54
2 Rerimoi Stephen Kenya 7 Mn 55
3 Maataoui Ali Maroc 7 Mn 55
4 Jabour Brahim Maroc 7 Mn 56
5 Tanui William Kenya 7 Mn 57
6 Boen Stanley Kenya 8 Mn 1
7 El guerrouj Fathi Maroc 8 Mn 1
8 Pencreach Gaël France 8 Mn 5
9 Bekkali Omar Belgique 8 Mn 21
10 Toufik Attaheri USA 8 Mn 39

Séniors Hommes

1 Kosgei Paul Kenya 24 Mn 3
2 Ivuti Patrick Kenya 24 Mn 9
3 Korir John Kenya 24 Mn 15
4 Tuwei David Kenya 24 Mn 20
5 Rutto Evans Kenya 24 Mn 29
6 Munyao Ronald Kenya 24 Mn 35
7 Kamathi Charles Kenya 24 Mn 41
8 Kipkemboi Laban Kenya 24 Mn 44
9 Munji Titus Kenya 24 Mn 45
10 Cheruiyot Reuben Kenya 24 Mn 55
11 Metto Luki Kenya 25 Mn 1
12 Chelule David Kenya 25 Mn 1
13 Issengar Mohamed Maroc 25 Mn 1
14 Kurui Dominik Kenya 25 Mn 2
15 Cheseret William Kenya 25 Mn 3
16 El Ahmadi Mustapha AS St Jumien 25 Mn 6
17 Kipchumba Robert Kenya 25 Mn 7
18 Ntirampeba Hiloise Burundi 25 Mn 10
19 Mutai Richard Kenya 25 Mn 11
20 Elghazali Brahim US Tourcoing 25 Mn 13
21 Keitany Luka Kenya 25 Mn 13
22 Serbouti Mohamed Endurance 72 25 Mn 14
23 Naaji Atiq Neuilly 25 Mn 14
24 Belasri Mohammed Maroc 25 Mn 16
25 Nyabuti Elijah Kenya 25 Mn 17
26 Itok Benjamin Kenya 25 Mn 19
27 Rono Simon Kenya 25 Mn 21
28 Komu Francis IFC Thiers 25 Mn 22
29 Onsaré Willson Kenya 25 Mn 22
30 Kiragu Kennedy Kenya 25 Mn 24
31 Toroitich Aaron Kenya 25 Mn 24
32 Zioini Badne AS Montferrand 25 Mn 25
33 Nada Saya John Tanzanie 25 Mn 27
34 Lahouirich Abdelatif Wissous 25 Mn 31
35 Lekuraa Nicholas Kenya 25 Mn 38
36 Gomez Augusto Dijon Université Clu 0 Mn 0
37 Zoubaa Khalid Ales 0 Mn 0
38 Lakhal Irba Maroc 0 Mn 0
39 Bagy Hakim CIS Etival 0 Mn 0
40 Vapaille Laurent CS Meaux 0 Mn 0
41 Maniym Philip Kenya 0 Mn 0
42 N'dayisenga Jean Burundi 0 Mn 0
43 Chebili Saãd Franconville 0 Mn 0
44 Vindex Philippe US Créteil 0 Mn 0
45 Elkharrat Ali Montreuil 0 Mn 0
46 Guennani Mohammed Wissous 0 Mn 0
47 Jouane Hamid UCA Compiègne 72 0 Mn 0
48 Andres Cédric Endurance 72 0 Mn 0
49 Boumhamdi Saãd Maroc 0 Mn 0
50 Raafi Abdelhak Maroc 0 Mn 0
51 El Massoudi Mohammed Avia Issy-Les-Moulin 0 Mn 0
52 Musyoki Peter Kenya 0 Mn 0
53 Benoit Olivier Endurance 72 0 Mn 0
54 Salhi Lahcen AS Pierrefitte 0 Mn 0
55 Burrier Edouard ASPTT Metz 0 Mn 0
56 Aitnafa Aiduna Hollande 0 Mn 0
57 Mutisya Rashid Kenya 0 Mn 0
58 Kalloud Tayeb Algérie 0 Mn 0
59 Niyonsaba Jean-Paul Afrique du Sud 0 Mn 0
60 Lebo Duncan Kenya 0 Mn 0
61 Djoumadi Abderhamane Algérie 0 Mn 0
62 Burrier Georges ASPTT Metz 0 Mn 0
63 Ameri Youssef France 0 Mn 0
64 Bossus Laurent JC Herzeele 0 Mn 0
65 Strigiakov Oley Phar Longwy 0 Mn 0
66 Gahunge Vital Burundi 0 Mn 0
67 Meziani Hamid AS Sarreguemines 0 Mn 0
68 Machon Stéphane AS Pierrefitte 0 Mn 0
69 Plumail Laurent Endurance 72 0 Mn 0
70 Zouhair Mostafa ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
71 Cossin Sylvain SR Vittel 0 Mn 0
72 Lemhajjar Minoum Endurance 72 0 Mn 0
73 Henry Cyril ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
74 Thebault Pascal AS Pierrefitte 0 Mn 0
75 Guenfoudi Abdelnacer US Créteil 0 Mn 0
76 Bucher Arnaud ACCA 0 Mn 0
77 Rons Hervé Phar Longwy 0 Mn 0
78 Remiatte Frédéric Phar Longwy 0 Mn 0
79 Serfaki Radouane ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
80 Alami Merouane ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
81 Maurice David ASPTT Metz 0 Mn 0
82 Rouquet Damien Ales Cévennes A. 0 Mn 0
83 Romary David AS Pierrefitte 0 Mn 0
84 Richard Sylvain ACO Firminy 0 Mn 0
85 Lorentz Joel ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
86 Kerraoui Djelloul US Toul 0 Mn 0
87 Villabruna Alexandre ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
88 Duchàne David ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
89 Saãd Rachid Hôpitaux 68 0 Mn 0
90 Fricotteaux Gilles EFSRA Reims 0 Mn 0
91 Sapet Nicolas Romans 0 Mn 0
92 Durcret Patrice AC La Roche/Yon 0 Mn 0
93 Gaillard Olivier US Toul 0 Mn 0
94 Nicolaeff Serge Phar Longwy 0 Mn 0
95 Fargeas Alexandre Lyon 0 Mn 0
96 André Rudy Gesves (Belgique) 0 Mn 0
97 Hubsch Antoine ACCA 0 Mn 0
98 Siaud Olivier ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
99 Delanzy Jérôme ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
100 Ropers Jérôme ESRCAC 0 Mn 0
101 Morandi Mariano US Quercia 0 Mn 0
102 Réveillé Jean-Paul ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
103 Peltier David COS Villers 0 Mn 0
104 Ducret Yves ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
105 Weber Alain Hérimoncourt 0 Mn 0
106 Calderara Christophe Team Espace Marathon 0 Mn 0
107 Benhamza Tenfik Fensch/Moselle 0 Mn 0
108 Coinsmann Francis COS Villers 0 Mn 0
109 Malek Mohamed Tom Course 0 Mn 0
110 Audibert Fabrice Bar-le-Duc ASPTT 0 Mn 0
111 Sliwinski Nicolas Endurance 72 0 Mn 0
112 Elsner Fabrice Metz 0 Mn 0
113 Tentelier Cédric Avenir Aire/Adoun 0 Mn 0
114 Lorentz Christian ACCA 0 Mn 0
115 Ghomrasni Slim AS Pierrefitte 0 Mn 0
116 Colley Emmanuel Raflatac 0 Mn 0
117 Rouge Jean-Michel Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
118 Stiegler Emmanuel ACCA 0 Mn 0
119 Léger Laurent Metz 0 Mn 0
120 Salloua Rafid IBAL Lingolsheim 0 Mn 0
121 Poncelet Jacques SA Verdun 0 Mn 0
122 Ichou Hakim Revigny/Orgne 0 Mn 0
123 Faivre François-Régis ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
124 Dubois Sébastien AS Cheminots Strasbo 0 Mn 0
125 Michel Norbert AC Malzéville 0 Mn 0
126 Cremone Eugenio SMEC 0 Mn 0
127 Dorvault Sylvain CIS Etival 0 Mn 0
128 Ludwig Vincent ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
129 Boukaior Amad COS Villers 0 Mn 0
130 Bedez Raphael Viterne 0 Mn 0
131 Vançon Frédéric Breuchotte 0 Mn 0
132 Voincon Pascal AS Cheminots Metz 0 Mn 0
133 Holin Sébastien Sainte-Pôle 0 Mn 0
134 Beauperin Christian MC Mouzon 0 Mn 0
135 Stahl Denis Griesheim 0 Mn 0
136 Casimir Yoann Ville/Illon 0 Mn 0
137 Queste Thierry JC Herzeele 0 Mn 0
138 Lux Patrice COS Villers 0 Mn 0
139 Hilpert Philippe UA Konacker 0 Mn 0
140 Henry Bruno Orbey 0 Mn 0
141 Romero Henri SMEC Metz 0 Mn 0
142 Sarferazi Askar SMEC Metz 0 Mn 0
143 Trichot Alain GA Commercy 0 Mn 0
144 Peltier Eric ATCP Tomblaine 0 Mn 0
145 Humbert Jérôme COHM 0 Mn 0
146 Eksterowicz Thierry Faverges 0 Mn 0
147 Barrile Robertino ANA FCJAB 0 Mn 0
148 Thiriet Vincent Nancy ASPTT 0 Mn 0
149 Halinger Régis Moulins-lès-Metz 0 Mn 0
150 Mainbourg Sylvain Rambervillers 0 Mn 0
151 Crochetet Yannick CFM 0 Mn 0
152 Poiret Emmanuel AC Malzéville 0 Mn 0
153 Bourgeais Michel TEC 0 Mn 0
154 Aymard Christophe Courpière 0 Mn 0
155 Gomski Adam Pologne 0 Mn 0
156 Garnier Eric Chatenois 0 Mn 0
157 Alix Hervé RC Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
158 Duval Jimmy Metz 0 Mn 0
159 Mougel Laurent Fraize 0 Mn 0
160 Thomas Sylvain ACHM St-Dié 0 Mn 0
161 Perard Pascal Thieblemont 0 Mn 0
162 Gérard Guy ACHM Anould 0 Mn 0
163 Fey Jean-Jacques Vall Marathon 0 Mn 0
164 Ferel Julien Nancy 0 Mn 0
165 Tamrabet Ahmed Pompey 0 Mn 0
166 Gay Laurent Montigny-les-Metz 0 Mn 0
167 Balson Alexandre Toul 0 Mn 0
168 Conedera David ASPTT Neuves-Maisons 0 Mn 0
169 Jourdain Luc RESDA Epinal 0 Mn 0
170 Janssens Gustave GA Commercy 0 Mn 0
171 Ledig Philippe Lunéville 0 Mn 0
172 Petitjean Fabien Charmes-le-Grand 0 Mn 0
173 Moussaoui Morad Ars/Moselle 0 Mn 0
174 Dahm Patrick AC Malzéville 0 Mn 0
175 Da Ponte Xavier Pulnoy 0 Mn 0
176 Thiriot Mickael Thaon 0 Mn 0
177 Djalilvand Ali Reza Metz 0 Mn 0
178 Ramirez Thierry US Toul 0 Mn 0
179 Trebuchet Cédric ENP Montbéliard 0 Mn 0
180 Carballo Manuel AS Cheminots Metz 0 Mn 0
181 Khanat Abdel Individuel 0 Mn 0
182 Michalkiewicz Jérémy Blénod 0 Mn 0
183 Bachmann Sylvain Eichelthal 0 Mn 0
184 Moog Nicolas Beglois 0 Mn 0
185 Michaud François ATCP Tomblaine 0 Mn 0
186 Anquet Stéphane Longeville 0 Mn 0
187 Jacquemin Xavier RESDA Epinal 0 Mn 0
188 Miette Jean-Claude Ste-Hélène 0 Mn 0
189 Brochet Philippe St-Loup 0 Mn 0
190 Luisetti Fabrice Ludres 0 Mn 0
191 Hervé Stéphane ASPTT Metz 0 Mn 0
192 Kuhn Olivier Thionville 0 Mn 0
193 Budet Pascal Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
194 Younsi Maamar Fensch/Moselle 0 Mn 0
195 Luisetti Bruno Lyon 0 Mn 0
196 Dubuc Thierry Energie Pavoise 0 Mn 0
197 Griffaton François Germonville 0 Mn 0
198 Escande Vatea Nancy 0 Mn 0
199 Royer Christophe RESDA 0 Mn 0
200 Lehelley Dominique ASEG Nancy 0 Mn 0
201 Branche Christopher ASC Metz 0 Mn 0
202 Filali Aziz Jarville 0 Mn 0
203 Belgorine Ahmed CO St-Dizier 0 Mn 0
204 Laurent Christophe ACCA 0 Mn 0
205 Arisso Alexandre 53e RT Lunéville 0 Mn 0
206 Devoille Pascal Corbenay 0 Mn 0
207 Lorphelin Walter Laneuveville 0 Mn 0
208 Becourt Jérôme ACCA 0 Mn 0
209 Guiot Frédéric Nancy 0 Mn 0
210 Achouri Mohamed Lunéville 0 Mn 0
211 Durain Fabrice Metz 0 Mn 0
212 Ackermann Christophe SMEC Metz 0 Mn 0
213 Mathieu Jean-Claude Marolles 0 Mn 0
214 Probst Arnaud SMEC Metz 0 Mn 0
215 Brigant Christophe Metz 0 Mn 0
216 Aubry Roger Rambervillers 0 Mn 0
217 Monmessin William ES Thaon 0 Mn 0
218 Belmostefaoui Philippe ASPTT Besancon 0 Mn 0
219 Scher Arnaud Dolving 0 Mn 0
220 Rollot Eddy Triathlon Nancy Lorr 0 Mn 0
221 Magron Jean-Jacques Nayemont-les-Fosses 0 Mn 0
222 Meyer Claude Molsheim ASPTT 0 Mn 0
223 Massignan Julien Université 2 0 Mn 0
224 Menigoz Emmanuel Toul 0 Mn 0
225 Blaise Arnaud Belleville 0 Mn 0
226 Leloup Laurent Fkstudenterna 0 Mn 0
227 Bigare Thierry Champigneulles 0 Mn 0
228 Tanzi Nicolas COS Villers 0 Mn 0
229 Nunez François Aulnay-sous-Bois 0 Mn 0
230 Mathieu Pascal Chalon en Champagne 0 Mn 0
231 Godefroy Denis Messein 0 Mn 0
232 Lorelli Salvatore Ars/Moselle 0 Mn 0
233 Bertin Philippe US Jarny 0 Mn 0
234 Taverna Christian Nitting 0 Mn 0
235 Lorenz Didier Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
236 Garnier Eric Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
237 Bristiel Christophe Diesen 0 Mn 0
238 Bouaziz Mourad ASPTT Metz 0 Mn 0
239 Weber Patrick AERE 0 Mn 0
240 Haegele Lucien ACCA 0 Mn 0
241 Cadet Pascal Nancy 0 Mn 0
242 Robitzer Christophe Eichelthal 0 Mn 0
243 Baumler Martin Luxembourg 0 Mn 0
244 Laroche Cyril Le Val d'Ajol 0 Mn 0
245 Felder Gaetan Messier Bugatti 0 Mn 0
246 Benyarou Rachid GAM Mirecourt 0 Mn 0
247 Decamp Ludovic Ciney 0 Mn 0
248 Onfroy Stéphane Verdun 0 Mn 0
249 Crochetet Ludovic CFL 0 Mn 0
250 Kohler Hervé ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
251 Broggi François Audun-le-Tiche 0 Mn 0
252 Muller Patrice Messier Bugatti 0 Mn 0
253 Elbel Marc Alstom Nancy 0 Mn 0
254 Sifferlin Vincent ACCA 0 Mn 0
255 Petitnicolas Michel CIS Etival 0 Mn 0
256 Goujon Xavier Rugy 0 Mn 0
257 Menigoz David Fougerolles 0 Mn 0
258 Bellomo Salvatore US Jarny 0 Mn 0
259 Buchmann Vincent ACCA 0 Mn 0
260 Bailly Frédéric Metz 0 Mn 0
261 Bitzner Jean-Luc ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
262 Durlin Sébastien Nancy 0 Mn 0
263 Petit Dominique Raflatac 0 Mn 0
264 Harter Jean-Luc Bibiche 0 Mn 0
265 Nicolas Alexis Granges/Vologne 0 Mn 0
266 Meyer Francis Rosheim 0 Mn 0
267 Munsch Laurent FLF Courbet 0 Mn 0
268 Le Dentu Jean-Noel Chaumont 0 Mn 0
269 Gibier Daniel ES Thaon 0 Mn 0
270 Lassauge Christophe Energie Pavoise 0 Mn 0
271 Chaudot Philippe Cohons 0 Mn 0
272 Ott Christophe ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
273 Lackowski Francis Triathlon PAM 0 Mn 0
274 Bernard Sylvain Triathlon Toul 0 Mn 0
275 Briot Thierry Oriocourt 0 Mn 0
276 Godard Eric Nancy 0 Mn 0
277 Thiriet Vincent Remiremont 0 Mn 0
278 Cevalte Didier Charmes 0 Mn 0
279 Pfennig Pascal Obernai 0 Mn 0
280 Thouvenin David Xeuilley 0 Mn 0
281 Hoffmann Jacques FF Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
282 Froelicher Vincent Yutz 0 Mn 0
283 Grosclaude Yvan Corbenay 0 Mn 0
284 Kasperczak Michel Homécourt 0 Mn 0
285 Delaitre Thierry AS Bologne 0 Mn 0
286 Barin Christophe Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
287 Dubois Eric Art/Meurthe 0 Mn 0
288 Olivain Valéry Sexfontaines 0 Mn 0
289 Mathis Jean-Paul Lunéville 0 Mn 0
290 Marchal Alain FR Ludres 0 Mn 0
291 Bomont Josselin Fougerolles 0 Mn 0
292 Paglialonga Gino Dieuze 0 Mn 0
293 Betschen Christophe Luxeuil 0 Mn 0
294 Roussel Dominique Velaine-sous-Amance 0 Mn 0
295 Hobe Raymond Fensch/Moselle 0 Mn 0
296 Bibet Philippe GSA 516 RT 0 Mn 0
297 Jeanvoine Etienne Maxéville 0 Mn 0
298 Domange Stéphane La Voivre 0 Mn 0
299 Milliotte Claude CAPS Fresse 0 Mn 0
300 Jimenez François Francaltroff 0 Mn 0
301 Stellato Samuel JC Herzeele 0 Mn 0
302 Depoli Guillaume Bouxières-aux-Dames 0 Mn 0
303 Jacquel Alain Thaon-les-Vosges 0 Mn 0
304 Banon Arnaud Metz 0 Mn 0
305 Pierquin Michel Danjoutin 0 Mn 0
306 Leonet Laurent Champigneulles 0 Mn 0
307 Bonnin Jeff Golbey 0 Mn 0
308 Girard Gérald Echenoz 0 Mn 0
309 Messmer Benoit Nancy 0 Mn 0
310 Sell Régis St-Firmin 0 Mn 0
311 Sanjuan Didier St-Nicolas 0 Mn 0
312 Giuliana Salvator Flavigny 0 Mn 0
313 Bail Joffrey Nancy 0 Mn 0
314 Robert Christophe Nancy 0 Mn 0
315 Leguen Fabrice ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
316 Ollivier Nicolas Toul 0 Mn 0
317 San juan Patrick SLUC Nancy 0 Mn 0
318 Lamulle Frédéric Varangéville 0 Mn 0
319 Spatafora Leonardo Malzéville 0 Mn 0
320 Guerault David Blainville 0 Mn 0
321 Passerou Jean-Michel Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
322 Cisternino Frédéric Pompiers PAM 0 Mn 0
323 Primo Stéphane Vallerange 0 Mn 0
324 Pierquin Franck Sport Boncourt 0 Mn 0
325 Jolly Bruno Viterne 0 Mn 0
326 Franzin Guillaume Villers-lès-Nancy 0 Mn 0
327 Renaut Johnny Neuves-Maisons 0 Mn 0
328 Le Boucher Hervé Yutz 0 Mn 0
329 Mathieu Didier Le Beulay 0 Mn 0
330 Collin Mathieu Tonnoy 0 Mn 0
331 Schnur Pascal Epinal 0 Mn 0
332 Weber Jean-Pierre Nancy 0 Mn 0
333 Lienhardt Thierry ASC Hager 0 Mn 0
334 Furst David Remiremont 0 Mn 0
335 Noiriel Didier RESDA 0 Mn 0
336 Pellizzaro Laurent USLSM Metz 0 Mn 0
337 Kuster Eric Luxembourg 0 Mn 0
338 Gross Eric Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
339 Colombi Philippe Varangéville 0 Mn 0
340 Collignon Didier Bar-le-Duc 0 Mn 0
341 Bolot Jean-Christian Thann 0 Mn 0
342 Guillaume Stéphane ACOB 0 Mn 0
343 Bled Rémi Thaon-les-Vosges 0 Mn 0
344 Florentin Thierry Mirecourt 0 Mn 0
345 Richard Philippe Sport Boncourt 0 Mn 0
346 Bussy Philippe Nanteuil les Meaux 0 Mn 0
347 Beluche Patrick Thaon 0 Mn 0
348 Meyer Gilles Rhenalu 0 Mn 0
349 Haag Joseph Fletrange 0 Mn 0
350 Thiebaut Gérard Deuxvilles 0 Mn 0
351 Villon Christophe Thionville 0 Mn 0
352 Beaucourt Jean-Luc Cherisey 0 Mn 0
353 Bastien Alexandre Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
354 Robert Franck Fléville 0 Mn 0
355 Presson Emmanuel Oey 0 Mn 0
356 David Alain ASPTT Metz 0 Mn 0
357 Gaillot Alexis Uxegney 0 Mn 0
358 Delgado Manuel Val de Meuse 0 Mn 0
359 Trimouille Sébastien Thionville 0 Mn 0
360 Fuchs Eric Neuves-Maisons 0 Mn 0
361 Damiani Patrice Ceintrey 0 Mn 0
362 Simon Gilles Pagny/Moselle 0 Mn 0
363 Pierson Frédéric Tonnoy 0 Mn 0
364 Karotsch Luc Antibes 0 Mn 0
365 Braconnot Christophe Nancy 0 Mn 0
366 Asens Philippe Baccarat 0 Mn 0
367 Denaie Bruno CAPS Fresse 0 Mn 0
368 Bekkaye Ahmed Metz 0 Mn 0
369 Perrot Norbert Toul 0 Mn 0
370 Leroux Olivier Haut Jura 0 Mn 0
371 Grosjean François Sarrebourg 0 Mn 0
372 Biasetto Laurent Nancy 0 Mn 0
373 Duchet Gwendal Chavigny 0 Mn 0
374 Fereire Christophe SNVB 0 Mn 0
375 Colin Romain Uriménil 0 Mn 0
376 Rigualt Nicolas Epinal 0 Mn 0
377 Hourdin Jacques Argancy 0 Mn 0
378 Jacquemin Thierry Jarville 0 Mn 0
379 Gati Ladi Varangéville 0 Mn 0
380 Hiller Jean-Pierre Sapeurs pompiers 0 Mn 0
381 De viveiros Manuel Kas 0 Mn 0
382 Vilbe Paul-Marie Toul 0 Mn 0
383 Das neves Miguel Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
384 Jordant Benoït Belgique 0 Mn 0
385 Vasseur Jérôme Metz 0 Mn 0
386 Gourdel Olivier Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
387 Turci Daniel Montreux-Chéteau 0 Mn 0
388 Stumpert Bernard Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
389 Chauffaut Olivier Badminton 0 Mn 0
390 Sitz Hervé Blénod 0 Mn 0
391 Berger Gaël Baronville 0 Mn 0
392 Viry Michel Arches 0 Mn 0
393 Grimon Didier Crévic 0 Mn 0
394 Tanneur Pascal Méréville 0 Mn 0
395 Richardot Clément Nancy 0 Mn 0
396 Philippot Jérôme Somain 0 Mn 0
397 Meyer Christophe Messier Bugatti 0 Mn 0
398 Michel Anthony Saint-Dié 0 Mn 0
399 Blanchard Patrick Thionville 0 Mn 0
400 Hulin Cyrille Laxou 0 Mn 0
401 Peter David Metz 0 Mn 0
402 Duvielguerbigny Arnaud Nancy 0 Mn 0
403 Aubry Cyrille Malleloy 0 Mn 0
404 Sanchez Eric Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
405 Huin Jean-Pierre Aubignerancan 0 Mn 0
406 Demangeat Philippe Thaon 0 Mn 0
407 Pierron Alain Sommerviller 0 Mn 0
408 Pierron Claude Saint-Avold 0 Mn 0
409 Boehler Cédric Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
410 Robin Michaël Ludres 0 Mn 0
411 Pointout Alexis Chalindrey 0 Mn 0
412 Glez Jean-Charles Lac 0 Mn 0
413 Laurent Stéphane Saint-Dié 0 Mn 0
414 Valdenaire Jean-Pascal Chantraine 0 Mn 0
415 Coste Pascal Azerailles 0 Mn 0
416 Milbach Michel Lunéville 0 Mn 0
417 Kauffer Christophe Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
418 Maxant Didier Pompey 0 Mn 0
419 Seiler Jean-Pierre Einville-au-Jard 0 Mn 0
420 Broggi Jean-marie La Bresse 0 Mn 0
421 Grimm Yves ACCA 0 Mn 0
422 Bernard Quentin ACCA 0 Mn 0
423 Kempf Florent ACCA 0 Mn 0
424 Rimbert Guillaume Besançon 0 Mn 0
425 Grauss Jean-Paul Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
426 Cornevin Louis Blainville 0 Mn 0
427 Stroh Claude Messier Bugatti 0 Mn 0
428 Labar Frédéric Belgique 0 Mn 0
429 Ayachi Ali Metz 0 Mn 0
430 Foinant Dominique Lac 0 Mn 0
431 Froidevaux Alain Frouard 0 Mn 0
432 Bellamy Jean-Marie Dogneville 0 Mn 0
433 Mbakop Ludovic Verdun 0 Mn 0
434 Ennadifi Hamid Maxéville 0 Mn 0
435 Gaude Michel Dombrot-sur-Vair 0 Mn 0
436 Menard Yannick Pont-à-Mousson 0 Mn 0
437 Mockels Benoït Limoges 0 Mn 0
438 Vinter René Baccarat 0 Mn 0
439 Dillenseger Jean-Philippe ACCA 0 Mn 0
440 Rémy Philippe Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
441 Vernet Pascal Bouxières-aux-Dames 0 Mn 0
442 Duez Stéphane Sapeurs pompiers 0 Mn 0
443 Pivert Pascal Metz 0 Mn 0
444 Hoffmann Denis ACCA 0 Mn 0
445 Paul André Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
446 Huin André Saint-Clément 0 Mn 0
447 Montreuil Benoït Arch 0 Mn 0
448 Eben slimane Aziz Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
449 Drouot Wilfrid Nogent 0 Mn 0
450 Bendif Djamez Metz 0 Mn 0
451 Schwaller Franck Epinal 0 Mn 0
452 Pennaguer Serge Verdun 0 Mn 0
453 Goetz Pascal Varangéville 0 Mn 0
454 Colin Thierry Uriménil 0 Mn 0
455 Poisopt Lionel Pulnoy 0 Mn 0
456 Staub Patrick Battigny 0 Mn 0
457 Curulla Vincpent Laneuville-dt-Nancy 0 Mn 0
458 Fleurence Arnaud Vesoul 0 Mn 0
459 Siatka Laurent Toul 0 Mn 0
460 Vanier Sylvain Toul 0 Mn 0
461 Marchal Fabien Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
462 Cavenel Thierry Varennes-en-Argonne 0 Mn 0
463 Danchin Frédéric Laneuveville 0 Mn 0
464 Zen Jean-Yves Longlaville 0 Mn 0
465 Cuny Marc Nancy 0 Mn 0
466 Luscan Philippe Fléville 0 Mn 0
467 Boyer Jean-Luc Varangéville 0 Mn 0
468 Jeannerot Olivier Nancy 0 Mn 0
469 Jung Bernard Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
470 Descoubes Hervé Seichamps 0 Mn 0
471 Coet Jérôme Metz 0 Mn 0
472 Teppe Francis Jarville 0 Mn 0
473 Leroy Thierry Nancy 0 Mn 0
474 Ammad Ahcene Villers-lès-Nancy 0 Mn 0
475 Masson Christophe Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
476 Jacquot Pierre Romont 0 Mn 0
477 Bellamy Francis Longchamp 0 Mn 0
478 Cassin Laurent Tomblaine 0 Mn 0
479 Giron Yannick Bar-le-Duc 0 Mn 0
480 Ehle Frédéric Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
481 Brot David Charmes 0 Mn 0
482 Massgnan Rémi Nancy 0 Mn 0
483 Yoeusley Laurent Laxou 0 Mn 0
484 Gietzen Philippe Dombasle 0 Mn 0
485 Mandra Bruno Les Gars Duval 0 Mn 0
486 Klein Jean-Michel Lunéville 0 Mn 0
487 Baillard Ludovic Igney 0 Mn 0
488 Pecourt Emmanuel Ludres 0 Mn 0
489 Genève Stéphane Nancy 0 Mn 0
490 Hamon Frédéric Jarville 0 Mn 0
491 Larose Xavier Craincourt 0 Mn 0
492 Delmas Nicolas Chaumont 0 Mn 0
493 Canet Gilbert Ars-sur-Moselle 0 Mn 0
494 Goffredi François Pont-à-Mousson 0 Mn 0
495 L'homel Yannis Lunéville 0 Mn 0
496 Del-rey Régiste Abainville 0 Mn 0
497 Feller Philippe Altkirch 0 Mn 0
498 Landi Bruno Richardménil 0 Mn 0
499 Hablot Luc Dombasle 0 Mn 0
500 Bourguignon Rémy Nancy 0 Mn 0
501 Valdenaire Pascal Thaon-les-Vosges 0 Mn 0
502 Contini David Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
503 Martin Laurent Gondreville 0 Mn 0
504 Chmura Chritophe Moncel-sur-Seille 0 Mn 0
505 Valsaque Fabrice Essey-lès-Nancy 0 Mn 0
506 Kovac Xavier Pexonne 0 Mn 0
507 Joly Frédéric Niderhoff 0 Mn 0
508 Léger Bertrand Toul 0 Mn 0
509 Paul Anthony Jarny 0 Mn 0
510 Payeur Etienne Commercy 0 Mn 0
511 Humbert Hervé Voinemont 0 Mn 0
512 Hubertus Arnauld Maxéville 0 Mn 0
513 Donnen Jean-Jacques JP Morgan Team 0 Mn 0
514 Duval Maxime JP Morgan Team 0 Mn 0
515 Duverdier Daniel Saint-Max 0 Mn 0
516 Hablot Mickaël Frouard 0 Mn 0
517 Koffolt Laurent Baccarat 0 Mn 0
518 Koffolt Patrick Baccarat 0 Mn 0
519 Antoine Jean-Stéphane Commercy 0 Mn 0
520 Weissgerber Julien Pompey 0 Mn 0
521 Geoffroy Eric Charmes 0 Mn 0
522 Mairel Cédric Liverdun 0 Mn 0
523 Lamboley Nicolas Saint-Dié 0 Mn 0
524 Adam Pierre ACCA 0 Mn 0
525 Ott Bernard ACCA 0 Mn 0
526 Rives Michel Nancy 0 Mn 0
527 Hoja Mikaël Illkirch 0 Mn 0
528 Imperadori Pascal Ludres 0 Mn 0
529 Collin Eric Essey-lès-Nancy 0 Mn 0
530 Arnould Francis Vitrimont 0 Mn 0
531 Merckel Claude Grandfontaine 0 Mn 0
532 Heller Jean-Marc Danne-et-4-Vents 0 Mn 0
533 Albert Jean-Marc Bicqueley 0 Mn 0
534 Laurent Eric Villers-lès-Nancy 0 Mn 0
535 Weigel Eric Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
536 Thomas Alexandre Laxou 0 Mn 0
537 Petrowski Alexandre Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
538 Garnier Guillaume Dijon 0 Mn 0
539 Morel Roger Hopitaux 68 0 Mn 0
540 Thouvenin Christophe Mirecourt 0 Mn 0
541 Opbroek Jean-Claude Mouzon 0 Mn 0
542 Didierjean Eric Essey 0 Mn 0
543 Rosselle Jacques Neuilly-l'Evàque 0 Mn 0
544 Peter Romuald Talange 0 Mn 0
545 Michelotti Régis Is-en-Bassigny 0 Mn 0
546 Collet Alain Pont-à-Mousson 0 Mn 0
547 Fery Xavier Frouard 0 Mn 0
548 Fillot Raphaël Aingeray 0 Mn 0
549 Conraud Joël Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
550 François Olivier Jarville 0 Mn 0
551 Munier Hervé Dogneville 0 Mn 0
552 Sand Freddy Pont-à-Mousson 0 Mn 0
553 Jacquot Nicolas Battigny 0 Mn 0
554 Demesy Stéphane Custines 0 Mn 0
555 Bertrand Thomas Villers-lès-Nancy 0 Mn 0
556 Agoguet Pascal Ecrouves 0 Mn 0
557 Esquis Pascal Archette 0 Mn 0
558 Rémy Frédéric Tomblaine 0 Mn 0
559 Didier Pascal Tomblaine 0 Mn 0
560 Picard Christophe Tomblaine 0 Mn 0
561 Cisterning Lionel Ceintrey 0 Mn 0
562 Clasquin Jérémie Varangéville 0 Mn 0
563 Gaspar Antonio Nancy 0 Mn 0
564 Maddaluno Gérard Laxou 0 Mn 0
565 Houot Julien Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
566 Le blevec Yann Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
567 Lacassin Jean-Michel Champigneulles 0 Mn 0
568 Sorne Guy Ludres 0 Mn 0
569 Hachet Fabrice Mont-le-Vignoble 0 Mn 0
570 Hazemann Philippe Messier Bugatti 0 Mn 0
571 Seyer Jean-Claude Metz 0 Mn 0
572 Perrin Jean-Michel Les Gars du Val 0 Mn 0
573 Hadjali Azedine Pompey 0 Mn 0
574 Ben youssef Farid Pont-à-Mousson 0 Mn 0
575 Dorr Richard Lay-Saint-Christophe 0 Mn 0
576 Roger Alain Essey-lès-Nancy 0 Mn 0
577 Delarue Franck Lunéville 0 Mn 0
578 Martel Christophe Bernarda 0 Mn 0
579 Fiorucci Bruno Houdemont 0 Mn 0
580 Mairel Franck Bainville-sur-Madon 0 Mn 0
581 Friasse Fabrice GAM 0 Mn 0
582 Prado Vincent Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
583 Marchal Christophe Nancy 0 Mn 0
584 Zabel Nicolas Nancy 0 Mn 0
585 Buffet Eric Saint-Max 0 Mn 0
586 Osiewiez Jean-Marc Energie Pavoise 0 Mn 0
587 Ansmant Ghislain Toul 0 Mn 0
588 Lenatl Ludovic Nancy 0 Mn 0
589 Arciszewski Eric Cisteron 0 Mn 0
590 Gourgouillon Eric Malleloy 0 Mn 0
591 Steffan Denis Champigneulles 0 Mn 0
592 Mallet Arnaud Nancy 0 Mn 0
593 Ethuin Christophe Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
594 Manzoli Dominique Laneuveville 0 Mn 0
595 Delassausse Olivier Saint-Nicolas 0 Mn 0
596 Mangenot Richard Laxou 0 Mn 0
597 Bachmann Stève Eichelthal 0 Mn 0
598 Ebouaffassa Farid Ecrouves 0 Mn 0
599 Hamelin Frédéric Nancy 0 Mn 0
600 Laine Eric Foug 0 Mn 0
601 Voirin Jean-Pierre Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
602 Gosset Dominique Lunéville 0 Mn 0
603 Hoebauer Philippe Saverne 0 Mn 0
604 Coffineau Pascal Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
605 Volfart Alain Bouxières-aux-Dames 0 Mn 0
606 Roche Pascal Foug 0 Mn 0
607 Henricolas François Corbenay 0 Mn 0
608 Sangalli Mathieu Champigneulles 0 Mn 0
609 Bouko Eric Neuves-Maisons 0 Mn 0
610 Demangeon Mickaël Nancy 0 Mn 0
611 Bastien Eric Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
612 Villeminey Gilles Fougerolles 0 Mn 0
613 Wahrheit Terence Nancy 0 Mn 0
614 La rosa Pascal Epinal 0 Mn 0
615 Zentz Albert Jarny 0 Mn 0
616 Steffen David Saint-Martin 0 Mn 0
617 Oudjani Karim ACCA 0 Mn 0
618 Wirth Laurent Void 0 Mn 0
619 Clause Christophe Nancy 0 Mn 0
620 Rakotoarison Francis SNVB 0 Mn 0
621 Corazza Eric Thiaville 0 Mn 0
622 Coutinho Stéphane Dounoux 0 Mn 0
623 Felder Vincent Messier Bugatti 0 Mn 0
624 Guyot David Luxeuil 0 Mn 0
625 Rostan Jean-Louis Le Bouchon/Saulx 0 Mn 0
626 Aubert Paul-Charles Metz 0 Mn 0
627 Chartier Pascal Saint-Nicolas 0 Mn 0
628 Colin Simon Saint-Max 0 Mn 0
629 Toussaint Arnaud Crédit Agricole 0 Mn 0
630 Lacassin Patrick Sarreguemines 0 Mn 0
631 Hanesse Laurent Bouxières-aux-Dames 0 Mn 0
632 Brendlé Christian Jarville 0 Mn 0
633 Anjubault Christophe Neuves-Maisons 0 Mn 0
634 Charton Stéphane Dombasle 0 Mn 0
635 Camara Jérôme Frouard 0 Mn 0
636 Henrard Sydney Nancy 0 Mn 0
637 Mougin Arnaud Nancy 0 Mn 0
638 Leydecker Stéphane Hand Mag 0 Mn 0
639 Blois Cyril Epinal 0 Mn 0
640 Bosk Franck Nancy 0 Mn 0
641 Heriat Vincent Messein 0 Mn 0
642 Talhi Hakim Ecrouves 0 Mn 0
643 Pagliarela Laurent Pont-à-Mousson 0 Mn 0
644 Gay Philippe SNVB 0 Mn 0
645 Kuntz Gérald Toul 0 Mn 0
646 Rosier David Nancy 0 Mn 0
647 Pianezzi Xavier Euville 0 Mn 0
648 Toupin Christophe Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
649 Debes Didier Eichelthal 0 Mn 0
650 Demoisson Stéphane Nancy 0 Mn 0
651 Engel Fabien Villers-lès-Nancy 0 Mn 0
652 Da mota Adeline Dombasle 0 Mn 0
653 Othelet Axel ACGV 0 Mn 0
654 Beck Dimitri Paris 0 Mn 0
655 Engel Olivier Laneuveville 0 Mn 0
656 Enos Jean-Pierre Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
657 Onaindia Aitor Nancy 0 Mn 0
658 Stricher Dimitri Les Gars du Val 0 Mn 0
659 Romo-moreno Dino Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
660 Maurycy Sébastien Laxou 0 Mn 0
661 Houpert Grégory Les Gars du Val 0 Mn 0
662 Ditommaso Mickaël Saint-Nicolas 0 Mn 0
663 Ulrich Gilles Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
664 Peregontsev Maxime Nancy 0 Mn 0
665 Wimmer Pasca ACCA 0 Mn 0
666 Multon Pascal Orléans 0 Mn 0
667 Godfrind Stéphane Saint-Nicolas 0 Mn 0
668 Thomas Sylvain Nancy 0 Mn 0
669 Barth Daniel Charmes 0 Mn 0
670 Maddaluno Jacques Laxou 0 Mn 0
671 Brelle Guy Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
672 Bourgaux Hervé Pompey 0 Mn 0
673 Bonot Jean-Marcel Moncel-sur-Seille 0 Mn 0
674 Chrisiphx Eric Saint-Michel 0 Mn 0
675 Walther Frédéric Eckbolsheim 0 Mn 0
676 Hakan Fahri Fameck 0 Mn 0
677 Grun Eric Epinal 0 Mn 0
678 Pernin Régis Ludres 0 Mn 0
679 Heinrich Hervé Marainviller 0 Mn 0

Séniors Femmes

1 Masai Edith Kenya 14 Mn 15
2 Leghzaoui Asmae Maroc 14 Mn 17
3 Ochichi Isabellah Kenya 14 Mn 25
4 Kwambai Caroline Kenya 14 Mn 34
5 Okayo Margret Kenya 14 Mn 38
6 Belkacem Yamma CS Meaux 14 Mn 39
7 Harvey Nathalie Australie 14 Mn 40
8 Chenonge Iness Kenya 14 Mn 42
9 Maraoui Quetier Rakiya Endurance 72 14 Mn 43
10 Chemjor Magdeleine Kenya 14 Mn 44
11 Kwamai Irène Kenya 14 Mn 46
12 Yvelain Fatima SCO Marseille 14 Mn 50
13 Aiyabei Jepkosir Kenya 15 Mn 0
14 Okemwa Jackline Kenya 15 Mn 1
15 Kerubo-Maury Margareth IFC Thiers 15 Mn 11
16 Jiliaeva Alla Russie 15 Mn 16
17 Jumangaa Toussi Tanzanie 15 Mn 18
18 Morianou nagel Rodica Orléans 15 Mn 34
19 Dahmani Zahia US Tourcoing 15 Mn 43
20 Gadi Hafida ACO Firminy 15 Mn 44
21 Glauser Figueir Nelly Delle 15 Mn 45
22 Yajjou Chebili Rkia EA Franconville 15 Mn 58
23 Njeri Anne Kenya 15 Mn 59
24 Dubovik Alice Ukraine 16 Mn 3
25 Daunay Christelle Athlé 72 16 Mn 5
26 Ghomrani Nadia ASPTTStrasbourg 16 Mn 6
27 Kuster Line CSL Neufhisach 16 Mn 8
28 Fates Farida AS Sarreguemines 16 Mn 9
29 Fremeaux Antonina ASPTT Lille 16 Mn 18
30 Bitzner Ducret Blandine ASPTT Strasbourg 16 Mn 18
31 Ceveno Béatrice LPA Penthievre 16 Mn 19
32 Olivares Elodie CA Montreuil 16 Mn 25
33 Bultot Tatiana ASPTT Lille 16 Mn 26
34 Mura Evelyne Endurance 72 16 Mn 34
35 Gangloff Murcia Rosario ASU Bron 16 Mn 39
36 Chollat Traquet Eva ASPTT Strasbourg 16 Mn 50
37 Fricotteaux Laurence EFSRA Reims 16 Mn 51
38 Colom Janin Josette CSB Jallieu 16 Mn 55
39 Keller Julia ASPTT Nancy 17 Mn 5
40 Habran Pascale La Bresse 17 Mn 15
41 Jamot Sandrine PCA Colmar 17 Mn 20
42 Adler Natacha Colmar 17 Mn 25
43 Plumail Aude Endurance 72 17 Mn 30
44 Hirchenhahn Martine ACCA 17 Mn 31
45 Stellato Emilie JC Herzeele 17 Mn 31
46 Mene Elodie ANA FC Haguenau 17 Mn 36
47 Pottelette Hélène Team Espace Marathon 17 Mn 39
48 Paulmann Dorothée Allemagne 17 Mn 42
49 Hartwes Olivia ASPTT Strasbourg 17 Mn 43
50 Bossert Manu ASPTT Strasbourg 17 Mn 43
51 Dupré Albane COS Villers 0 Mn 0
52 Zagala Joelle ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
53 Sanchez Stéphanie Montigny-lès-Metz 0 Mn 0
54 Bizghar Saadia Maroc 0 Mn 0
55 Touabe Ahlam SMECMetz 0 Mn 0
56 Zimmermann Clarisse Hôpitaux 68 0 Mn 0
57 Bernardi Céline ASPTT Metz 0 Mn 0
58 Belhadads Louisa Phar Longwy 0 Mn 0
59 Bernard Catherine ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
60 Faveaux Patricia Cirey Belgique 0 Mn 0
61 Mouth Delphine ES Thaon 0 Mn 0
62 Kamilj Malika Maroc 0 Mn 0
63 Fabiani Laetitia ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
64 Kempf Lydia Colmar MC 0 Mn 0
65 Romero Anne Metz SMEC 0 Mn 0
66 Nutten Sandrine JC Herzeele 0 Mn 0
67 Crouvezier Valérie Ventron 0 Mn 0
68 Sene Patricia Hôpitaux 68 0 Mn 0
69 Bolle Bettina St-Dizier ASCM 0 Mn 0
70 Berg Julie St-Dié 0 Mn 0
71 Wagner Léonor Rhenalu 0 Mn 0
72 Laumond Valérie GA Mirecourt 0 Mn 0
73 Hanquiez Annie Team Espace Marathon 0 Mn 0
74 Loewenguth Géraldine ACCA 0 Mn 0
75 Cubizollels Christelle Nancy 0 Mn 0
76 Lagarde Ghislaine Bar-le-Duc 0 Mn 0
77 Porte Nicole Neufchéteau 0 Mn 0
78 Da Ponte Nathalie Pulnoy 0 Mn 0
79 Christophe Clémence Commercy 0 Mn 0
80 Grenot Paola SL Bruyères 0 Mn 0
81 Barlier Anne-Catherine CCA Rouffach 0 Mn 0
82 Etienne Joelle ACO Blénod 0 Mn 0
83 Voisin Sandrine ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
84 Guillou Virginie AS Cheminots Metz 0 Mn 0
85 Parmentelot Valérie Archettes 0 Mn 0
86 Vincent Alexandra Dombasle 0 Mn 0
87 Tibi Halam Fensch/Moselle 0 Mn 0
88 Bertinet Audrey CA Commercy 0 Mn 0
89 Bolsius Pascale Nancy IUFM 0 Mn 0
90 Casci Aline COHM 0 Mn 0
91 Wolf Marie ACCA 0 Mn 0
92 Harmand Caroline CO Blénod 0 Mn 0
93 Pawlowski Christelle Dieulouard 0 Mn 0
94 Emmanuel Séverine Damelevières 0 Mn 0
95 Guingamp Corrine Jarville 0 Mn 0
96 Liebert Christelle Laxou 0 Mn 0
97 Hartz Sylvie Liverdun 0 Mn 0
98 Pinheiro Natalie SAV Verdun 0 Mn 0
99 Guingamp Natacha Luxembourg 0 Mn 0
100 Laage Catherine PAC Mirecourt 0 Mn 0
101 Schneiderlin Laurence Thaon 0 Mn 0
102 Lahurte Suzy COS Villers 0 Mn 0
103 Thouin Sylvie MC Mouzon 0 Mn 0
104 Weber Sophie Laxou 0 Mn 0
105 Martin Annick Frouard 0 Mn 0
106 Fesler Valérie CA Meusien 0 Mn 0
107 Mark Fanny ACCA 0 Mn 0
108 Munier Fabienne Hadol 0 Mn 0
109 Gaechter Adèle ESRCAC 0 Mn 0
110 Conradt Julie Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
111 Demangeon Anne Laneuveville 0 Mn 0
112 Nicolas Fanny AJCL Saulnes 0 Mn 0
113 Viant Nathalie Liezey 0 Mn 0
114 Pardieu Murielle Douanes Nancy 0 Mn 0
115 Fattibene Anna RC Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
116 Leroux Valérie Racing Club Ht Jura 0 Mn 0
117 Romedenne Anne Ciney (Belgique) 0 Mn 0
118 Arson Stéphanie Gars du Val 0 Mn 0
119 Montori Christetlle ASPTT Nancy 0 Mn 0
120 Sucker Michèle ESRCAC 0 Mn 0
121 Dreydemy Aurélie Sarrebourg 0 Mn 0
122 Eksterowicz Agnès Faverges 0 Mn 0
123 Rozalski Catherine Nancy 0 Mn 0
124 Heckel Françoise Maxéville 0 Mn 0
125 Schildknecht Anne ACCA 0 Mn 0
126 Debes Sandrine Eichelthal 0 Mn 0
127 Piard Vanessa Nancy 0 Mn 0
128 Liegeois Laetitia Ars/Moselle 0 Mn 0
129 Cholez Françoise Uriménil 0 Mn 0
130 Grandsire Séverine Custines 0 Mn 0
131 Choffel Marie-Pierre ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
132 Winkler Audrey Oermingen 0 Mn 0
133 Ahrah Nathalie Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
134 Begel Isabelle CA Chatenois 0 Mn 0
135 Husson Virginie GAM St-Mihiel 0 Mn 0
136 Michel Isabelle St-Dié 0 Mn 0
137 Ottenwaelder Sophie ACCA 0 Mn 0
138 Caurla Rose Vigy 0 Mn 0
139 Juif Françoise Montes 0 Mn 0
140 Herzog Michèle CAP Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
141 Fuchs Claire Neuves-Maisons 0 Mn 0
142 Monin Sylvie Laneuvelotte 0 Mn 0
143 Linder Nelly Nancy 0 Mn 0
144 Rasoanirina Violette Nancy 0 Mn 0
145 Elchinger Evelyne CAP Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
146 Brice Cécile Nancy 0 Mn 0
147 Josse Gwenaelle Douane 68 Colmar 0 Mn 0
148 Wintzerith Agnès ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
149 Kreps Carole Vahl Ebersing 0 Mn 0
150 Nunhold Isabelle CAP Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
151 Malagoli Aline LAC 0 Mn 0
152 Braillard Fatima Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
153 Uhring Séverine Nancy 0 Mn 0
154 Michel Myriam Pont-St-Vincent 0 Mn 0
155 Durand Sabrina Les Gars du Val 0 Mn 0
156 Gourgouillon Sophie Malleloy 0 Mn 0
157 Steib Martine CAP Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
158 Mansuy Rachel Jarville 0 Mn 0
159 Bansept Mounira Rehaunviller 0 Mn 0
160 Maire Blandine Villers-lès-Nancy 0 Mn 0
161 Blaison Edith Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
162 Polomiranda Florence Laneuveville 0 Mn 0
163 Frey Fabienne Tomblaine 0 Mn 0
164 Avon Cyntha Laxou 0 Mn 0
165 Raucourt Sarah Commercy 0 Mn 0
166 Coste Nathalie Azerailles 0 Mn 0
167 Gallois Mireille Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
168 Vogrig Dominique Villers-les-Nancy 0 Mn 0
169 Ecoffet Virginie Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
170 Phulpin Laurence Custines 0 Mn 0
171 Cassin Aurore ATCP Tomblaine 0 Mn 0
172 Wecker Anne Sarrebourg 0 Mn 0
173 Miclot Sandrine Nancy 0 Mn 0
174 Leban Marielle Florange 0 Mn 0
175 Ferber Marie-Claire Etain 0 Mn 0
176 Ruppel Sylvie Messier Bugatti 0 Mn 0
177 Le Galloudec Muriel CAP Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
178 Delgado Gervaise Val de Meuse 0 Mn 0
179 Aubry Isabelle Rosières-aux-Salines 0 Mn 0
180 Hablot Catherine Dombasle 0 Mn 0
181 Doulco Céline ASPTT Metz 0 Mn 0
182 Bisaga Mauricette AS Cheminots Metz 0 Mn 0
183 Tabouret Myriam Vitrey 0 Mn 0
184 Schmitt Cathy CAP Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
185 Hiessler Viviane CAP Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
186 Rea Valérie Lyon 0 Mn 0
187 Belhomme Myriam Saverne 0 Mn 0
188 Morel Sylvie St-Michel 0 Mn 0
189 Bolot Marie-Ange Epinal 0 Mn 0
190 Schlesser Christelle Laneuveville 0 Mn 0
191 Marzoug Amel Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
192 Muller Isabelle Wittersdorf 0 Mn 0
193 Sigrist Sandrine AC Golbey 0 Mn 0
194 Bourguignon Marie-Anne ASC Uriménil 0 Mn 0
195 Sorne Annie Ludres 0 Mn 0
196 Brendle Sophie CAP Dinsheim 0 Mn 0
197 Coste Marie-Hélène Dombasle 0 Mn 0
198 Pelletier Chantal Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
199 L'Hote Murielle Dommartin 0 Mn 0
200 Bienvenot Catherine Laneuveville 0 Mn 0
201 Bigaré Christine Heillecourt 0 Mn 0
202 Thouvenot Caroline Rachecourt/Marne 0 Mn 0
203 Fruit Chantal Thionville 0 Mn 0
204 Baucheron Christine ASPTT Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
205 Geoffroy Sophie Charmes 0 Mn 0
206 Leguen Anne Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
207 Drouot Magali Lunéville 0 Mn 0
208 Lochert Claudine ACCA 0 Mn 0
209 Werner Dominique Strasbourg 0 Mn 0
210 Thiery Valérie Vandoeuvre 0 Mn 0
211 Raymond Denise Briey Marathon 0 Mn 0
212 Vialon Delphine Maxéville 0 Mn 0
213 Munier Christine Dogneville 0 Mn 0
214 Douillet Laurence Vesoul 0 Mn 0
 
Retour - Elite Internationale - Séniors H - Séniors F
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS