MES ACCÈS

Femmes Résultats
100m LOUAMI Carima Lille metropole athletisme 5. 11"31 (+1.3) PB=
200m HURTIS-HOUAIRI Muriel Ac paris-joinville 1. 22"75 (-0.2)
400m MICHANOL Virginie Ecla albi 8. 54"02
800m GUEGAN Elodie Cima pays d'auray 2. 2'01"65
1500m PICOCHE Laurane As Remiremont Hv 6. 4'22"15
3000m COULAUD Julie Sco ste-marguerite marseille 3. 9'04"39
5000m BOURGAILH-HADDIOUI Saadia Sco ste-marguerite marseille 8. 16'40"60
100m Haies LAMALLE Adrianna Club colonial 4. 12"95 (-1.3)
400m Haies JEMAA Dora Entente sud lyonnais 6. 56"91
3000m st. OLIVARES Elodie Ca montreuil 93 6. 9'54"89
Hauteur JARDIN Anne Ca montreuil 93 5. 1m88 PB
Perche AUVRAY Alixe Entente athletique grenoble 6. 3m90
Longueur VESANES Elysee Us creteil 8. 6m28 (-1.8)
Triple-saut NZOLA MESO BA Teresa Entente sud lyonnais 2. 14m51 (+1.0)
Poids MANFREDI Laurence Gap hautes alpes athletisme 6. 17m39
Disque ROBERT-MICHON Melina Lyon athletisme 4. 58m97
Marteau MONTEBRUN Manuela Stade laval 2. 72m18
Javelot VIGLIANO Nadia Nice cote d'azur athletisme 6. 55m66
4 x 100m BANCO Nelly Fontenay plessis clamart athle 92 Dq
HURTIS-HOUAIRI Muriel Ac paris-joinville
JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Lina Us creteil
LOUAMI Carima Lille metropole athletisme
IKUESAN Ayodele Lagardere paris racing
SOUMARE Myriam Aa pays de france athle 95
4 x 400m ANACHARSIS Phara Lagardere paris racing 2. 3'26"63
SIGERE Thelia Asc zenith
DESERT Solen Stade brestois
MICHANOL Virginie Ecla albi
BEHI Symphora Lagardere paris racing

Par équipe Classement Final :

1. Russie 122 pt
2. Ukraine 108.5 pt
3. Grande Bretagne 89 pt
4. Pologne 86 pt
5. France 81 pt
6. Italie 79.5 pt
7. Biélorussie 78 pt
8. Allemagne 74 pt

Hommes  
100m MBANDJOCK Martial Lagardere paris racing 2. 10"25 (-1.8)
200m DE LEPINE Eddy Asc zenith 7. 20"85 (-0.3)
400m DJHONE Leslie Lagardere paris racing 4. 45"78
800m KONE Ismael Stade bordelais 7. 1'50"68
1500m BAALA Mehdi Lille metropole athletisme 1. 3'40"55
3000m TAHRI Bouabdellah Athletisme metz metropole 4. 8'02"21
5000m HIRT Hassan Ales cevennes athletisme 7. 14'19"81
110m Haies COCO-VILOIN Samuel Ouest yvelines athle 5. 13"76 (-0.6)
400m Haies GHAIDI Salah-eddine Vernouillet athle 3. 49"64 PB
3000m st. MEKHISSI BENABBAD Mahiedine Efs reims a. 1. 8'33"10
Hauteur RAIFAK Mustapha Ca montreuil 93 4. 2m24
Perche MESNIL Romain Ac paris-joinville Nc
Longueur GOMIS Kafetien Lille metropole athletisme 5. 7m76 (-0.9)
Triple-saut FOFANA Colomba Ac paris-joinville 2. 17m21 (-0.3)
Poids NIARE Yves Avia club issy-les-moulx 3. 20m31
Disque AUROKIOM Jean-francois Lagardere paris racing 8. 55m25
Marteau POUZY Frederic Stade sottevillais 76 5. 72m18
Javelot DORIQUE Laurent Ac cannes 2. 75m97
4 x 100m SIALO-NGBODA Yvon rodrigue Lagardere paris racing 4. 38''78
POGNON Ronald Es montgeron
DE LEPINE Eddy Asc zenith
MBANDJOCK Martial Lagardere paris racing
REYNAERT Manuel As aix-les-bains
LESOURD Yannick Indiv. ile-de-france
4 x 400m DJHONE Leslie Lagardere paris racing 1. 3'02"33
VENEL Teddy Lagardere paris racing
PANEL Brice Ea st quentin en yvelines
MAUNIER Richard Ca montreuil 93
M'BARKE Ydrissa Stade sottevillais 76
FILLON Nicolas Athletic jeunes bastia

Par équipe Classement Final :

1. Grande Bretagne 112 pt
2. Pologne 98 pt
3. France 96 pt
4. Allemagne 95 pt
5. Russie 84 pt
6. Italie 82 pt
7. Espagne 81 pt
8. Grèce 68 pt
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS