MES ACCÈS

08 Avril : MARATHON DE PARIS

Retour

1er au 4000e

4001e au 8000e

8001e au 12000e

12001e au 16000e

plus de 16000e

 
 
1 . 02:09:40 BIWOTT Simon (KEN) SH
2 . 02:09:40 KIRUI David (KEN) SH
3 . 02:09:43 KIPROP Fred (KEN) SH (Abidjan)
4 . 02:10:32 EZZHER Mohamed SH
5 . 02:10:33 ETICHA Tesfaye (ETH) SH
6 . 02:10:58 SAINA Mark (KEN) SH (D)
7 . 02:11:06 BAGY Hakim SH
8 . 02:11:48 BEKILA Worku (ETH) SH (A)
9 . 02:12:51 CHELANGA Elias (KEN) SH (K)
10 . 02:13:11 LAGAT John (KEN) SH (N)
11 . 02:13:18 TAKEI Ryuji (JAP) SH
12 . 02:13:42 BEBLO Lezsek (POL) SH
13 . 02:14:33 MONCIAUX Jean-Pierre SH
14 . 02:14:48 KOSGEY Emmanuel (KEN) SH
15 . 02:16:04 EL HAMADI Hassan SH (L)
16 . 02:17:14 CHELULE Wensley (KEN) SH (A)
17 . 02:17:25 CREIGHTON Shaun (AUS) SH
18 . 02:17:36 OGARO Evans (KEN) SH
19 . 02:17:44 DAMAOUI Mustpha (MAR) SH
20 . 02:18:42 BEZABEH Cisay (AUS) SH
21 . 02:18:51 KURAMATA Akinori (JAP) SH (L)
22 . 02:18:54 ANJO Mituhiro (JAP) SH (K)
23 . 02:21:04 BASTOS Adriano (BRA) SH (Pao De Acucar Club)
24 . 02:21:10 KIBOR Joseph (KEN) SH (H)
25 . 02:21:35 KOSKENKORVA Peter (SWE) SH
26 . 02:21:56 HANNOT Stéphane SH (K)
27 . 02:22:38 FETIZON Pascal SH
28 . 02:22:42 ONUKI Katuhiko (JAP) SH (K)
29 . 02:23:21 RINALDI Fabio (ITA) SH (K)
30 . 02:23:56 OUAKIT Abdou SH (C 42 St Etienne) 473534
31 . 02:24:25 KOBAYASI Osamu (JAP) SH (J)
32 . 02:24:31 LEMMAHJAR Mimoun SH (Endurance 72)
33 . 02:24:37 SILVA José Angélo (BRA) VH1 (Sao Paulo)
34 . 02:24:38 DUCHENE David SH (Asptt Nancy)
35 . 02:24:41 FIGUEIREDO Sandro (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
36 . 02:24:51 THEVENET Jean-Philippe SH (Ac Chenove) 864453
37 . 02:24:56 CRADOCK Tim (SOU) SH (K)
38 . 02:25:13 EL YAMANI Mohamed SH (Acbb)
39 . 02:25:25 SUQUET Christophe SH (K)
40 . 02:26:42 VAUTIER Stéphane SH (Ac Montesson) 993801
41 . 02:26:59 MOREAU Laurent SH (As Ptt Chatellerault) 230282
42 . 02:27:18 LANTRI Mohamed SH (As Ptt Valence) 964396
43 . 02:27:52 RODIER Hervé SH (Acp Marseille) 321461
44 . 02:27:53 BARSOSIO Florence (KEN) SF (M)
46 . 02:27:54 POTIAUX Alain (BEL) SH (J)
45 . 02:27:54 KUTOL Ruth (KEN) SF (J)
47 . 02:28:04 BERNIER Laurent SH (Coc Maugio) 364565
48 . 02:28:25 DARLY Louis SH (Reims)
49 . 02:28:32 AMANN Olivier (SWI) SH (K)
50 . 02:28:45 LE GOFF Didier SH (Ca Bigouden) 383678
51 . 02:29:01 DIVRY Eric SH (Asptt Limoges) 434995
52 . 02:29:11 MOURA Pedro Antonio (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
53 . 02:29:12 LAIRIE Didier SH (Creteil) 332840
54 . 02:29:16 TECUTA Alina (ROM) SF
55 . 02:29:20 KOTARBA Stéphane SH (Monampteuil) 832145
56 . 02:29:22 ROINSON Jean-Luc SH (Ear Achv) 509948
57 . 02:29:25 JONES Hugh (USA) VH1 (A)
58 . 02:29:31 SENAC Pierre SH (Cc Taverny Athletisme) 507527
59 . 02:29:33 SMAIL Nacer SH (Us Creteil)
60 . 02:29:34 PHILIPPE Xavier VH1 (Ulaqc) 320139
62 . 02:29:58 CHARLES Thierry SH (Ncaa Valbonne) 949075
61 . 02:29:58 DAHMANI Zahia SF (G)
63 . 02:30:49 FERNANDO Claudino (USA) SH (Legris)
64 . 02:31:08 RASPAUT Patrick SH (Mareil Le Guyon) 562367
65 . 02:31:10 WAGNER Philippe SH (Asptt Mulhouse) 288332
66 . 02:31:27 LEFEUVRE Olivier SH (Stade Rennais) 223874
67 . 02:31:32 HONNEUR Bernard SH (Jc Rennes) 327570
68 . 02:31:36 DE SOUSA José VH1 (Espace Marathon) 868877
69 . 02:31:39 MEDINI Amor (TUN) SH (Equipe Garde Nationale)
70 . 02:31:44 SATTLECKER Gerold (AUS) SH (Lag-Ried)
72 . 02:31:45 BENEZT Raphaël SH (Velay Athletisme) 374345
71 . 02:31:45 SAGNARD Eric SH (Velay Athletisme) 505141
73 . 02:31:51 BEROT Thierry SH (As Tourlaville) 612747
74 . 02:32:03 RUIZ Pascal SH (Rambouillet) 625069
75 . 02:32:14 SCHENK Felix (SWI) SH (Run Fit Thurgau)
76 . 02:32:15 CELTON Christian SH (Vaux Le Penil Athletisme)
77 . 02:32:21 PTIKANY Mary (KEN) SF
78 . 02:32:25 GAILLARD Olivier SH (Us Toul) 240509
79 . 02:32:27 VELTEN Sascha (GER) SH (Remscheid)
80 . 02:32:48 DOS SANTOS Edmilson (POR) SH
81 . 02:32:51 CURTI Nives (ITA) SF (H)
82 . 02:33:14 DENIER Norbert SH (Nantes)
83 . 02:33:15 CHETREFF Frédéric VH1 (Asptt Rouen) 460272
84 . 02:33:19 NOEL Laurent SH (Esf Reims Athletisme) 427479
85 . 02:33:26 NAGY Judit (HUN) SF
86 . 02:33:28 BOSCHERIE Vital VH1 (Armee De Terre)
87 . 02:33:39 BLOUIN Bernard SH (Es Falaise) 764257
88 . 02:33:41 BLOUET Laurent SH (Asjc Saint Malo) 984730
89 . 02:34:09 VALENZUELA Carlos (MEX) SH (Ciudad Obregon)
90 . 02:34:48 ARCHER Didier VH1 (Velay Athletisme) 828200
91 . 02:35:01 TRAMPUZ Silvana (AUS) SF (H)
92 . 02:35:03 KLUFTS Eric SH (Asptt Besancon)
93 . 02:35:24 LANOË Alain VH2 (Vaux Le Penil Athletisme) 295823
94 . 02:35:55 FRICOTTEAUX Gilles SH (Efs Reims) 615263
95 . 02:35:56 AGNARSON Dan (SWE) VH1 (Harnosand)
96 . 02:36:01 JOUVIN Didier SH (Eanm) 963585
97 . 02:36:02 LEDOUX Fabrice VH1 (Dijon)
98 . 02:36:06 MABILON Alain SH (Athletic Club Tassin) 249718
99 . 02:36:23 BLOUET Eric SH (As Jasgue Cartier) 214479
100 . 02:36:27 MORVAN Eric SH (Ar Sud Lac) 223425
101 . 02:36:35 FISCHER Kai (GER) SH (Inzlingen)
102 . 02:36:39 CHOUPEAUX Michel SH (Apsap) 285547
103 . 02:36:40 MINET Stéphan SH (Om Athletisme) 980838
104 . 02:36:41 BENADI Belattar SH (Athletic Club Miramas) 273818
105 . 02:36:41 TRAMPERT Uwe (GER) SH (Wadern)
106 . 02:36:47 TRIMAGLIO Laurent SH (Satuc) 929146
107 . 02:36:59 JAN Dominique SH (Al Ploemeur) 762972
108 . 02:37:01 SCHOEN Hervé SH (St Jean Ruelle) 866641
109 . 02:37:01 BIDAUX Pascal SH (As Port Autonome Du Havre)
110 . 02:37:04 MARMICK Clyde (SOU) SH (Glasgow) 25675
111 . 02:37:08 DALLENBACH Chantal SF (J)
112 . 02:37:23 MUNOZ Pedro (SPA) SH (J)
113 . 02:37:32 YOUSFI Michaël EH (As Police Paris) 515958
114 . 02:37:35 HERRY Yves SH (Antony Sud Entente) 448227
115 . 02:37:36 LAHCEN AIT NACEUR (HOL) SH (Haag Atletiek) 432478
116 . 02:37:36 CABASSUT Christophe SH (Usp Commentry Athletisme) 552894
117 . 02:37:37 DIQUET Christian VH1 (Cob Eu Bresles) 330724
118 . 02:37:45 DE ARAUJO Georges SH (Barentin)
119 . 02:37:47 ALVES LIMA Avelino SH (Tonnerre)
120 . 02:37:49 EICHLER Rodrigo (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
121 . 02:37:50 LACOUR Jean-Philippe SH (St Mande)
122 . 02:37:51 POUPON Franck SH (Lons Athletique Club) 364871
123 . 02:37:51 VITALI Jean-Claude SH (Aire Urbaine Athletisme) 471969
124 . 02:37:52 LE ROUX Régis SH (Saint Cloud) 538751
125 . 02:37:56 DELAHAYE Jacky SH (Uspa Le Pontet) 209401
126 . 02:38:01 FAURE Thierry SH (Aco Firminy) 233184
127 . 02:38:02 CARLO Bassetto (ITA) SH (Vittorio Venetto)
128 . 02:38:11 LESERVOISIER Michelle SF (N)
129 . 02:38:18 EVENAS Ronan SH (Marsupilamis Brasparts)
130 . 02:38:23 DIMITRI Jérôme SH (Les Essarts Le Roi)
131 . 02:38:27 CHEVALIER Nicolas SH (Eridania Beghin Say) 932759
132 . 02:38:30 FERNAGUT Guillaume SH (Ca Lisieux) 506745
134 . 02:38:37 MAPELLI Daniele (ITA) SH (Atl Paratico)
133 . 02:38:37 TOCQUEVILLE William SH (As Port Autonome Du Havre)
135 . 02:38:40 MAROEVIC Janez (CRO) SH (Sinj)
136 . 02:38:55 BECKER Jean-Jacques VH1 (Stade Saint Quentinois) 775216
137 . 02:38:58 RUI Silva (POR) SH (Individual)
138 . 02:39:01 LABARRE Paul VH1 (As Port Autonome Du Havre)
139 . 02:39:09 BLANCHOT Marc SH (Dijon Universite Club) 882221
140 . 02:39:11 CAFFIER Luc SH (Apas)
141 . 02:39:14 BENEZIT Philippe SH (Velay Athletisme) 538499
142 . 02:39:15 LECOMTE Christophe SH (Ea Anthony Sud 92) 357268
143 . 02:39:15 GUILLEMIN Pierre SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
144 . 02:39:17 SILVA JAIME (USA) VH1 (Sao Paulo - Sp)
145 . 02:39:18 PLESSIS Hugues SH (Asptt Nice) 770365
146 . 02:39:27 MAILLET Régis SH (Saint Alban De Roche)
147 . 02:39:29 SLAOUI Driss SH (Montmorot)
148 . 02:39:30 DEBROISE Armel VH2 (Asptt Rennes) 500303
149 . 02:39:31 MANZANARES ALBERTO (SPA) SH (San Sebastian)
150 . 02:39:32 RICART Patrice SH (Cofa)
151 . 02:39:33 TREMOUILLE Michel SH (Efs Reims Athletisme) 932989
152 . 02:39:35 MOREAU Patrick VH1 (Maisons-Alfort) 374263
153 . 02:39:51 LEPOUTRE Bertrand SH (Us Tourcoing) 922511
154 . 02:39:52 PRUD'HON Bertrand SH (Lepradet Cap Garonne) 427385
155 . 02:39:53 WILLEMS Rudi (BEL) SH (Ertvelde)
156 . 02:39:57 BURNET-MERLIN Olivier SH (Esperance Favergienne) 455258
157 . 02:40:00 BRICAULT Christian VH1 (Asptt Chatellerault) 726243
158 . 02:40:01 KRISTO Zdravko (CRO) SH (Sesvete)
159 . 02:40:03 DEVULDER Jean-Pierre VH1 (Domont Athletisme) 468734
160 . 02:40:05 DIERAERT Eric SH (Asoa Antibes)
161 . 02:40:08 CONRY Philippe SH (Pont De Vaux 01 Pulsion) 91292594
162 . 02:40:10 BREMOND Philippe SH (Marseille)
163 . 02:40:11 KIEFFER Alain (LUX) SH (Ca Luxembourg)
164 . 02:40:13 DE BRUCQ Simon SH (Rouen)
165 . 02:40:14 COBOS Pascal VH1 (Bevaix)
166 . 02:40:15 PINHEIRO Carlos VH1 (Usm Romilly)
167 . 02:40:15 FOISSARD Alain SH (Paris)
168 . 02:40:16 WALTER Martin (SWI) SH (Lc Zurich)
169 . 02:40:21 DENIS Patrice VH1 (Asaspp)
171 . 02:40:28 JEANJEAN Eric SH (Saint Christol Ac) 843402
170 . 02:40:28 PECK Philippe VH1 (Schirmeck)
172 . 02:40:33 CADART Dominique SH (Cc Taverny Athletisme) 308640
173 . 02:40:36 ROCHER Laurent SH (Polignac) 865499
174 . 02:40:43 PERARD Pascal SH (Champagne Triathlon Vitry)
175 . 02:40:50 STANIC Ivan (CRO) SH (Labin)
176 . 02:40:54 BERNHARD Fuereder (GER) VH1 (Bad Hall)
177 . 02:41:03 MAILLARD Christian VH1 (Chevaigne)
178 . 02:41:05 MARTIN Gervais SH (Usa Chapelle Saint Luc) 519650
179 . 02:41:08 FIGUEIRA Carlos SH (Ca Montreuil) 236612
181 . 02:41:08 BRAHAMI Kamel SH (Dijon Uc) 247671
180 . 02:41:08 CORDIER Emmanuel SH (Rosnay)
182 . 02:41:09 ROUL Michel VH1 (Hopitaux Nantais)
183 . 02:41:09 BOITEAU Christophe SH (Lievres Et Tortues) 53239332
184 . 02:41:10 MARY Olivier SH (Pierrefitte) 564239
185 . 02:41:11 PARTY Joseph SH (As Pierrefitte) 464583
186 . 02:41:11 HOHMEIER Dieter (GER) VH1 (Lübbecker Berglöwen)
187 . 02:41:12 Inconnu INC
188 . 02:41:14 ALLOUARD Hervé SH (Stade Francais Paris)
190 . 02:41:20 LE MEUR Olivier SH (As Begard) 344324
189 . 02:41:20 ORANGE Christophe SH (Asaspp)
191 . 02:41:20 LE LOUET Patrick SH (Ploufragan)
192 . 02:41:21 PASTUREL Pierre SH (Colombelles) 404179
194 . 02:41:22 LE GALLO Maryse SF 254211
193 . 02:41:22 BOUREAU Patrick SH (La Selle Craonnaise)
195 . 02:41:25 CAMARA Samba SH (Aaa 72)
196 . 02:41:34 MARQUES David VH1 (Omnisport Pithiviers)
197 . 02:41:35 PEYRARD Jacques SH (As Ptt Valence) 908
198 . 02:41:36 ROCHEREAU Pascal SH (Ac Haute Vilaine) 746315
199 . 02:41:37 JEANNE Philippe SH (As Tourlaville) 984039
200 . 02:41:42 DOMAZET-LOSO Simun (CRO) SH (Sinj)
201 . 02:41:46 COUROUSSE Guy VH1 (Asptt Nantes) 767164
202 . 02:41:48 BRENGARTNER Frank (GER) SH (Muenstertal)
203 . 02:41:53 POINCHEVAL Didier VH1 (Aulnay Sous Bois)
204 . 02:41:55 CHOUET Bertrand SH (Ca Pictave) 508522
205 . 02:42:00 NAJI Youssef SH (Endurance 72) 237273
206 . 02:42:00 BOUCHER Gilles (SWI) VH1 (Ca Belfaux)
207 . 02:42:01 MELERO Pere (SPA) VH1 (Club Natació Sabadell)
208 . 02:42:01 BOADA BATALLA Joseph (SPA) VH1 (Tarrasa)
209 . 02:42:03 MARCHAL Noël SH (Colombier)
210 . 02:42:04 GUILLOUX Gilles VH1 (Ac Cesson) 994468
211 . 02:42:05 SAILLARD Emmanuel SH (Csrpontarlier) 2276743
212 . 02:42:07 MALARDE Christophe SH (Bsa Inguiniel)
213 . 02:42:10 BERNARDI Damien SH (Istres Sports Athletisme) 387732
214 . 02:42:13 MARQUET Roland VH2 (Plaisir)
215 . 02:42:14 CLOAREC Olivier VH1 (Ear Achv) 286717
216 . 02:42:15 MERCIER Gérald SH (As La Claquette)
217 . 02:42:20 MILOUX Ronan SH (Pontivy)
218 . 02:42:23 DENEQUE Daniel VH1 (Courrieres)
219 . 02:42:26 CHOUIN Patrick VH1 (St Barthélémy D'Anjou) 503486
220 . 02:42:28 JULIEN Stéphane SH (Assp Vergeze)
222 . 02:42:30 DIOT Eric SH (Easy) 971018
221 . 02:42:30 MAIA Silvio (BRA) VH1 (São Paulo)
223 . 02:42:31 WESTRELIN Jean-François VH1 (Gsva) 463517
224 . 02:42:36 CHATELAINT Michel VH2 (Asc Drancy) 200124A
225 . 02:42:40 LANDMANN Etienne VH1 (Us Dunkerque) 291901
226 . 02:42:46 NASSUFOU Yssoufi SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
227 . 02:42:47 ROBERT Frédéric SH (Us Bhv) 330755
228 . 02:42:48 LARDIER Alain SH (Cofa)
229 . 02:42:49 SALON Gilles SH (Km 42 St Just Le Mantel) 488633
230 . 02:42:50 BERRE Yannick SH (Srt) 496467
231 . 02:42:50 GILLIGAN Barrie (IRE) SH (Paris)
232 . 02:42:57 CAUMEL Michel VH1 (C.O.Arpajon) 366306
233 . 02:42:57 GROSS Richard (ITA) SH (Sarentino)
234 . 02:43:02 BAZIN Marc SH (Ac Talant) 57399301
235 . 02:43:04 SADOSKY Thierry SH (As Banque De France)
236 . 02:43:08 CARTERET Olivier SH (St Gemest Lerdt)
237 . 02:43:09 VARIN Vincent VH1 (Gouy)
238 . 02:43:12 MENOUER Abdelkader SH (Us Tourcoing) 976555
239 . 02:43:20 GONZALES Sébastien (SWI) SH (Châtel-St-Denis)
240 . 02:43:21 CHEVANNE Jean-Baptiste SH (Dole Ac) 480093
241 . 02:43:22 JORDAN Martial SH (Asl) 80385655
242 . 02:43:24 ROCHE Olivier SH (Herouville)
244 . 02:43:32 GABRIELE Scardetta (ITA) VH1 (Vigarano Mainarda)
243 . 02:43:32 BOURDIN Bruno SH (Colombes)
245 . 02:43:33 AUDIO Thierry SH (Vanves Run Club 92) 386508
246 . 02:43:34 WEISLINGER Guy VH1 (Us Forbach) 891618
247 . 02:43:35 TRAN Alain VH1 (Ac Psa) 425880
248 . 02:43:36 BONNIER Olivier SH (Foulee Orangeoise) 935625
249 . 02:43:37 PASSANISI Giuseppe (ITA) SH (Pol Marathlon Athletic Avola)
250 . 02:43:38 LAPORTE Matthieu SH (Toulouse)
252 . 02:43:42 SIMON Daniel VH1 (As Tourlaville) 296185
251 . 02:43:42 DE PABLO Antonio (SPA) SH (Racing Valladolid)
253 . 02:43:48 LELOU Cyril SH (Paris Uc) 403971
254 . 02:43:53 GUERNIOU Bruno SH (Esam Les Mureaux) 995341
255 . 02:43:55 BOULFELFEL Hamed SH (Corbeil Essonnes)
256 . 02:43:56 GARI Jean SH (Csa 113)
257 . 02:44:02 SADOSKY Alain VH1 (Asptt Besancon)
258 . 02:44:03 MARCUS Claude VH1 (Varennes-Vauzelles) 90628993
259 . 02:44:07 ARNAUD Laurent SH (Nice)
260 . 02:44:10 LESUR Frédéric SH (Asptt Auxerre) 434385
261 . 02:44:10 ZAICEVAS Robertas (LIT) SH (Fortuna)
262 . 02:44:11 CARLSTED Mikaël (SWE) SH (Fk Studenterna Stockholm)
263 . 02:44:13 CEREZO Jean-Paul VH1 (Cc Taverny Athletisme) 236950
264 . 02:44:18 GAINSBOROUGH Jonathan (USA) SH (Headington Road Runners)
265 . 02:44:19 DAVIAUD Jean-Michel VH2 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
266 . 02:44:25 DENIS Bruno SH (Cap Garonne) 476168
267 . 02:44:29 IACOVELLI Jean SH (Lyon)
268 . 02:44:31 FANCHON Marc VH1 (Oshrn)
270 . 02:44:33 CAPLET Franck SH (Ca Cauchois) 36423198
269 . 02:44:33 GUERIN David SH (As Saint Junien) 92820847
271 . 02:44:34 RIQUR Dominique VH1 (Begles)
272 . 02:44:35 GOISET Benoît SH (Palavas)
273 . 02:44:35 RENEAUX Jean-Paul SH (Paris)
274 . 02:44:38 ALVES EXPEDITO (USA) SH (Sao Paulo - Sp)
275 . 02:44:39 CORBIC Jean-Michel SH (Maurecourt)
276 . 02:44:40 PIANA Gianluca (ITA) VH1 (Coggiola)
277 . 02:44:41 LATTARICO Piero SH (Rcf) 504188
278 . 02:44:51 HAAS Helmut (GER) SH (Wuppertal)
280 . 02:44:52 GUTIERREZ - MOUGIN Arnaud SH (As Jc Saint Malo)
279 . 02:44:52 JOHANSSON Susanne (SWE) SF (H)
282 . 02:44:55 CARRAYROU Frédéric SH (Js Lezignan) 248511
281 . 02:44:55 YVOREL Pascal VH1 (Sainte Foy L'Argentiere)
283 . 02:44:56 SERIR Rachid (ALG) VH1 (Cergy Saint Christophe)
284 . 02:44:56 JOLIVET Sandric VH1 (Morigny)
285 . 02:44:57 ALISON Jean-Luc VH1 (Luneville)
286 . 02:44:59 KOZMICK Alain VH1 (Dola Ac) 909027
287 . 02:45:00 BOURDON Thierry SH (Anzin Saint Aubin) 293723
288 . 02:45:00 FAUQUENOI Frédéric SH (Us Tourcoing) 307684
289 . 02:45:00 GICQUEL Philippe SH (Csm Puteaux) 497288
290 . 02:45:01 LAURENT Christian SH (Ac Cambrai)
291 . 02:45:02 Inconnu INC
293 . 02:45:04 KONGA Pauline (KEN) SF (N)
292 . 02:45:04 HUTTER DANIEL (SWI) SH (Oberegg)
294 . 02:45:09 HAMMER Jost (SWI) SH (Lohn)
295 . 02:45:11 DIEMUNSCH André VH2 (Fay Sur Lignon)
296 . 02:45:12 ANARTZ Echevarria (SPA) SH (Lazkao)
297 . 02:45:12 ARANBURU Jon (SPA) SH (Ordizia - Gipuzkoa)
298 . 02:45:16 LEON Frédéric SH (Orne) 35264298
299 . 02:45:17 LEPAGE Christophe SH (Avia Club Issy) 405909
300 . 02:45:20 LANGLIN Francky SH (Tri Besancon)
301 . 02:45:20 VARVOU Jean-Louis VH1 (Degre)
302 . 02:45:25 GIMAT Gabriel VH1 (Usd Mouy) 264425
303 . 02:45:25 BLANCHIER Stéphane VH1 (Draguignan)
304 . 02:45:28 BOUTAUD Gérard VH1 (Asg) 422247
305 . 02:45:31 BRUENING Michael (GER) SH (Lg Rheine Elte)
306 . 02:45:33 CROCHET Michel VH1 (Troyes Os) 887286
307 . 02:45:34 CERDAN Patrick SH (Op Pithiviers) 874894
308 . 02:45:40 MALACARNE Giovanni VH1 (Wallers)
309 . 02:45:41 KHELIL Mohamed (ALG) SH (Köln)
310 . 02:45:43 NAULET Jean-Pierre SH (As Saint Sylvain) 480434
313 . 02:45:46 BESNARD Jean-Michel SH (Herouville) 704742
311 . 02:45:46 ALESSANDRA Jean Christophe VH1 (Menton)
312 . 02:45:46 PEUTAT Noël VH1 (Contrexeville)
314 . 02:45:49 FRANCOIS Pascal SH (Paris)
316 . 02:45:51 GESLIN Daniel VH2 (Ear-Achv) 280813
315 . 02:45:51 RIGAL Jean-Marc VH1 (Domont Athletisme) 289885
317 . 02:45:52 DUPONT Cédric (BEL) SH (Rcb)
318 . 02:45:52 VIANELLO Didier SH (Flagey)
319 . 02:45:56 CHTITA Chedli SH (Ciup)
320 . 02:45:59 BERNARD Eric SH (Salins)
321 . 02:46:01 ROUSSEAU Dominique VH1 (Pithiviers Le Vieil)
322 . 02:46:05 FOUILHE Jean-Michel SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
323 . 02:46:11 LALLEMANT Eric SH (Cssm) 185703C
324 . 02:46:12 MAUDUIT Eric VH1 (Asptt Rouen) 203561
325 . 02:46:12 MARCHISIO Pierre SH (Ajs La Garde) 100031097650MS1FRA
326 . 02:46:13 CEVENO Béatrice SF (N)
327 . 02:46:15 NICOLLE Franck SH (Ferrieres Les Bois)
328 . 02:46:21 MATELOT Robert VH1 (Hericy) 24289A
329 . 02:46:23 RAYMOND Richard VH2 (Marseille) 35281598
330 . 02:46:27 JUSTO HERNANDEZ Carlos (SPA) SH (Paris)
331 . 02:46:31 GARCIA Patrick VH1 (As Tourlaville)
332 . 02:46:32 FERRAZ BAPTISTA Joaquim (POR) SH (As Munster)
333 . 02:46:33 IDELOT Laurent SH (Besancon Triathlon) 230000000000
335 . 02:46:35 ARDJOUNE Mustapha (ALG) VH1 (Paris)
334 . 02:46:35 VOGRIC Miro (SLO) VH1 (Idrija)
336 . 02:46:37 MARCILIAC Jérôme SH (Nanterre)
337 . 02:46:37 AKSLAND Sverre (NOR) VH2 (Foedesfjorden)
338 . 02:46:39 MURAT Rolland VH1 (La Sanfloraine)
339 . 02:46:40 WOSIK Daniel (POL) EH (Kunow)
341 . 02:46:42 ROUXEL Christian VH1 (Athlé Sud 22) 986367
340 . 02:46:42 DENEE Hugues SH (Gosier Athletic Club) 30382597
342 . 02:46:43 WILLKOMMEN Jörn (GER) SH (Llg Springe)
343 . 02:46:45 BOUGON Didier SH (Us Le Pontet) 231165
344 . 02:46:46 KAEFER Herbert (AUS) VH1 (Goestling)
345 . 02:46:47 SCHAUPP Karl-Heinz (GER) SH (Tvdjk Hammelburg)
346 . 02:46:47 UNSLEBER Markus (GER) SH (Tv Djk Hammelburg)
347 . 02:46:50 ORSET John SH (Om Athletisme) 235514
348 . 02:46:51 VALENTE Alphonse SH (Csa 40° Rt)
349 . 02:46:52 SIACI Hocine VH1 (Asb Reze) 295917
350 . 02:46:57 DEGNER Herwig (AUS) SH (Sportunion Klagenfurt)
351 . 02:46:59 NEVOLA VENTURINO (USA) SH (Chs Running Club)
352 . 02:47:04 UGUEN Marc VH1 (Semelles De Vent) 248700
353 . 02:47:05 LEDENTU Denis SH (Asptt Besançon)
354 . 02:47:07 COUPEAU Claude SH (Vaux Le Penil Athletique) 358015
355 . 02:47:09 BAUDUIN Cédric SH (Clichy)
356 . 02:47:10 KLARER Gerhard (SWI) VH1 (Run Fit Thurgau)
357 . 02:47:11 LABBE Ludovic SH (Sc Abbeville) 605777
358 . 02:47:20 SEGUY Jean-Marc VH1 (La Sanfloraine) 238514
359 . 02:47:24 VAUDRON Gérard VH1 (Aa Aleçonnaise) 488111
360 . 02:47:25 CAPPELAERE Dominique VH1 (Nantes)
361 . 02:47:27 FATTON Christian (SWI) VH1 (Noiraigue)
363 . 02:47:30 PEREZ GILETE Angel (SPA) SH (Ordizia)
362 . 02:47:30 KOVATS Steven-Laszlo (USA) SH (London)
364 . 02:47:34 CARNEIRO Manuel (POR) VH1 (Porto)
366 . 02:47:35 YANNA Eric VH1 (Feles Du Footing Fertois) 310826
365 . 02:47:35 CASABLANCAS VILLANOVA Antoni (SPA) VH1 (Sant Pere De Ribes)
367 . 02:47:38 BOENNEG Guillaume SH (Ac Boulogne Billancourt) 310934
368 . 02:47:38 LASSAUGE Frédéric SH (Athis Mons)
369 . 02:47:40 PEDERZOLLI Alessandro (ITA) SH (Argo)
370 . 02:47:40 MARKO ŠKERLEP (USA) SH (No)
371 . 02:47:40 SIMAO Jorge Simai (POR) VH1 (Cascais)
372 . 02:47:41 LEPINE Marc VH1 (Egriselles Le Bocage)
375 . 02:47:43 LACIRIGNOLA Maxime SH (Us Tourcoing) 866837
373 . 02:47:43 LETERTRE Fabrice SH (Racing Leti)
374 . 02:47:43 MEUSER Christian VH1 (Groupe Liaisons)
376 . 02:47:48 MORO-SIBILOT Serge VH1 (Velay Athletisme) 401054
377 . 02:47:53 PEREZ Raul (SWI) SH (Cugy Lausanne)
378 . 02:47:54 JEAN Christophe SH (Vitry-Sur-Seine)
379 . 02:47:58 RODRIGUES Milton (BRA) VH1 (Sao Paulo)
380 . 02:47:59 LE CAROFF Patrice SH (Alcp Carhaix) 613306
381 . 02:48:00 SALLI Paul VH2 (E A Franconville Le Parisis) 420368
382 . 02:48:00 SELLIN Olivier SH (Asc Air)
383 . 02:48:02 BOLE Ronan SH (Neuilly Leveque)
384 . 02:48:05 LORICOURT Franco VH1 (Atletic Club Saint Paul) 202939
385 . 02:48:06 CHATEAU Didier VH1 (Veyras) 427116
386 . 02:48:07 PERUCHA Juan SH (Velay Athletisme) 429093
387 . 02:48:07 GALLINET Thierry SH (Ind Hors Stade) 536293
388 . 02:48:07 FOCHEUX Emmanuel SH (Montmorency)
389 . 02:48:11 SEED Mark (USA) SH (Rothwell Harriers)
390 . 02:48:12 VEILLARD Christophe VH1 (Ea Rennes-Achv) 836844
391 . 02:48:14 PIREDDA Lorenzo SH (As Huningue) 358773
392 . 02:48:15 SANTIN Fabrice SH (Besancon)
393 . 02:48:15 CARGOUET Didier SH (Elancourt)
394 . 02:48:18 BRAND'HONNEUR Raymond VH1 (Saint Jouan) 438073
395 . 02:48:19 BOHUON Dominique VH1 (As Jacques Cartier St Malo)
396 . 02:48:20 RIBEIRO Edmilson (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
397 . 02:48:21 CATINAUD Philippe VH1 (Aubiere) 356762
398 . 02:48:21 LEBOURDAIS Franck EH (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 426442
399 . 02:48:21 WAROUDE Gilles SH (Brissy Hamegicourt)
400 . 02:48:22 PODMILSAK Joseph SH (Menton) 536083
401 . 02:48:23 CREMOWE Eugenio SH (Smec Metz) 822607
402 . 02:48:23 JARDIN Thierry SH (Margny Compiegne)
403 . 02:48:24 L'HOMME Jean-Pierre SH (St Brice Athlétisme) 392799
404 . 02:48:29 BARTHES Philippe VH1 (Asptt Limoges) 731569
405 . 02:48:29 BOINON Patrick SH (Caforezien)
406 . 02:48:30 BESNARD Marc VH1 (Asmt) 730568
407 . 02:48:33 BERNARD Jean-Marc SH (La Roche Sur Yon) 988377
408 . 02:48:34 DELES Pierre VH1 (Chevilly La Rue)
409 . 02:48:35 BALTAZAR Francisco VH1 (Fsgl) 207611
410 . 02:48:36 CARRAT José SH (Foulees Saint Germain) 97213195
412 . 02:48:37 LAGAUZERE Serge SH (Aycd)
411 . 02:48:37 BOIVIN Stéphane SH (Csa Ba 110)
413 . 02:48:38 FERREIRA Antonio VH1 (Fjt Angers) 966557
414 . 02:48:38 TATARCZAK Norbert (POL) SH (Bayer Cc)
415 . 02:48:40 BEUTEAU Jean-Louis VH1 (Dijon Cereales)
416 . 02:48:42 ARREGUI SARASA JUAN CARLOS (SPA) SH (San Sebastián)
417 . 02:48:43 MILLET Eric SH (Pca-Cca Rouffach)
418 . 02:48:44 MOSTEFAI Mourad SH (Creteil)
419 . 02:48:45 CLASTRE André VH1 (Velay Athletisme) 281768
420 . 02:48:45 SCHNEIDER Xavier SH (Strasbourg)
421 . 02:48:46 HERMES Georg (GER) SH (Lg Gummersbach) 72500751581
422 . 02:48:50 CATOGNI Philippe VH1 (Paris) 435894
423 . 02:48:51 LERAY Michael SH (Toac Triathlon) 120121189642MS2FRA
424 . 02:48:51 CREZE Christian VH1 (Hillion)
425 . 02:48:53 FREITAS FILHO João (BRA) VH2 (Curitiba)
426 . 02:48:54 DESPRES Christophe SH (Bagnolet)
427 . 02:48:55 SARFATI Jean-Charles VH1 (Paris)
428 . 02:48:56 VERGNAUD Jean-Paul SH (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 530687
429 . 02:48:58 NARCISO Saraiva (POR) SH (Associação Académica De Coimbra)
430 . 02:48:59 GUEVARA SANCHEZ Carlos Miguel (COS) VH1 (La Sabana)
431 . 02:49:03 THOREL Cyril SH (Asaspp)
432 . 02:49:08 DE SOUZA Daniel VH1 (Usipt) 491808
433 . 02:49:09 LE CHANU Daniel VH1 (Asptt Chatellerault) 763693
434 . 02:49:09 BUCAMP Frédéric SH (Gondecourt) 48976400
435 . 02:49:09 BASTARD Yann SH (Montlouis Sur Loire)
437 . 02:49:11 LEMESLE Yannick VH1 (Ac Pont Rean) 476789
436 . 02:49:11 ESNAULT Benoît SH (Paris)
438 . 02:49:12 LECONTE Thierry SH (Avenay)
439 . 02:49:14 POIRIER Pascal SH (Thonon Cap Endurance) 166092022
440 . 02:49:15 DELESTRAIN Eric SH (Saint Maurice)
441 . 02:49:27 METIER Jean-René VH1 (Ac Cambrai)
442 . 02:49:27 GRASSET Anthony SH (Nantes)
443 . 02:49:29 FLAGEUL Didier VH1 (Plerin) 500069
444 . 02:49:30 CAMPS Jacky SH (As Bourse Paris) 841139
445 . 02:49:31 CLOCHEZ Jean-Marc SH (Asm Chaville) 977925
446 . 02:49:32 GUIN Denis SH (Endurance 72) 420554
447 . 02:49:34 LECOEUR Patrick VH2 (Chanu)
448 . 02:49:37 FEY Jean-Jacques SH (Lixing Les Saint Avold)
449 . 02:49:38 PETIT Laurent SH (Apas)
450 . 02:49:38 PEIGNE Vincent SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
451 . 02:49:38 GOLHEN Eric SH (Brest)
452 . 02:49:38 TRUANT Bruno SH (Cergy Le Haut)
453 . 02:49:40 LEPLUS Corinne VF1 (Maroeuil)
454 . 02:49:41 VINCENDEAU Thierry SH (Fretin Ja) 452306
455 . 02:49:42 EVEN Alain VH2 (Spiridon Amical Limousin)
456 . 02:49:43 PASCAL Denis VH1 (Savigny)
457 . 02:49:44 HENRION Patrick VH1 (Montcy Notre Dame) 98469095
458 . 02:49:46 GALLEN Rudolphe SH (Elancourt)
459 . 02:49:47 POTEL Gérard VH1 (Esve Pacy Sur Eure) 247303
461 . 02:49:51 SOLIER David SH (Moux)
460 . 02:49:51 PEREZ FERNANDO (MEX) SH (Unido/ Juarez, Mex.)
462 . 02:49:54 RICARDO Dinis SH (Rennepont)
463 . 02:50:00 BAZE Kamel VH1 (Stade De Vanves) 55461
464 . 02:50:00 NOURICHARD Olivier SH (Dieppe) 785559
465 . 02:50:01 NOVEL Maurice VH2 (Esperance Faverges) 483365
466 . 02:50:01 GUILLOT Jean-Pascal VH1 (Luisant)
467 . 02:50:02 CLODIC Hugues SH (Noisy Le Sec)
470 . 02:50:03 KERENEUR Yvon VH1 (Tga Paimpol) 272158
469 . 02:50:03 GULINO Antonio-Mario (ITA) SH (Pol. Libertas Haenna)
468 . 02:50:03 FERAND Eric SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
471 . 02:50:06 WEISKIRCHER Hans Peter (GER) VH1 (Lg Saar 70) 31930
472 . 02:50:10 LE FAOU Laurent SH (Lyon)
473 . 02:50:11 GALLETTI Mauro (ITA) VH1 (Casale Monf.)
474 . 02:50:11 GOARANT Hervé SH (Foulees D'Annemasse)
475 . 02:50:16 DUVERT Jean-Michel VH1 (Le Cheylard) 357722
476 . 02:50:19 CROTET Eric VH1 (Vignoux Sur Barangeon) 981029
477 . 02:50:21 MEIER Daniel (SWI) SH (Dreien)
478 . 02:50:26 STIAK Denis SH (Asptt Chalons) 307713
479 . 02:50:28 MERLO Joseph VH1 (Athletic Club Tassin) 266929
481 . 02:50:33 MOULIN Christophe SH (Useg) 257397
480 . 02:50:33 MARLIN Bernard VH2 (Clermont-Ferrand)
482 . 02:50:35 GLEMOT Thierry SH (Puteaux)
483 . 02:50:37 LACCO Frédéric SH (Abca Beziers) 48174000
484 . 02:50:39 BISTRUP Brian Lykke (DEN) SH (Luxembourg)
485 . 02:50:40 MENAN Michel VH1 (Acbb) 371953
486 . 02:50:42 MORELLI Jean-Claude SH (Smm Athletisme) 828707
487 . 02:50:43 HERANNEY François VH1 (Asppt Besancon)
488 . 02:50:45 BAPTIZET Didier SH (Beaune)
489 . 02:50:45 BLANC Eric SH (Paris)
490 . 02:50:47 BALDAIA Maria (BRA) SF (Sertaozinho)
491 . 02:50:49 CASTILAN François VH1 (Bussy Saint Georges Athletisme) 315537
493 . 02:50:50 SOFIANOS Alain SH (Us Nemour St Pierre) 316868
492 . 02:50:50 MCGURK Joe (IRE) SH (Belfast)
495 . 02:50:52 BUCHMULLER Pascal SH (Valenton) 510885
494 . 02:50:52 DAVIET Jean-Sébastien SH (Lagny-Sur-Marne)
496 . 02:50:53 LELEVET David SH (Boussy St Antoine)
497 . 02:50:59 GRAHAM Raymond (ENG) SH (Cheltenham Harriers)
498 . 02:51:01 LENGY Jean-Nöel SH (Cognac)
499 . 02:51:02 MULDER-BUBECK Petra (HOL) VF1 (Beuningen)
500 . 02:51:04 PAQUET Pascal VH1 (Joggers Vichyssois)
501 . 02:51:04 MARMOLLE Franck SH (Triathlon Issy Les Moulineaux)
502 . 02:51:06 LE GALL Philippe SH (Velo Cap Sizun) 58553B
503 . 02:51:08 LANGLOIS Jean-Christophe SH (Sidel Oc) 505174
504 . 02:51:08 OBERSTELLER Marcel (GER) SH (Berlin)
505 . 02:51:09 JACQ Germain SH (Avia Club Issy) 859741
506 . 02:51:11 LOISEAU Stéphane SH (Escaudin)
507 . 02:51:12 LANDRY Pascal SH (Yerville)
508 . 02:51:15 VIAUD Jacky VH1 (Entente Nord Loire) 999842
509 . 02:51:15 TRABULO José (POR) SH (Maisons Alfort)
510 . 02:51:16 HARY Alain VH1 (Change)
512 . 02:51:22 GESTIN Philippe SH (Chartrettes) 200040
513 . 02:51:22 FONTAINE Darry SH (Usmv) 489692
511 . 02:51:22 PAGES Alain VH2 (La Courneuve)
516 . 02:51:25 FALQUE Jean-Claude (BEL) VH2 (Sombreffe) 4683
515 . 02:51:25 FALCON Laurent SH (Aco Firminy) 911624
514 . 02:51:25 JALLAIS Yannick SH (Vienne Biathlon) 61103365
517 . 02:51:30 GREMEAUX Vincent SH (Sa Autun) 271284
518 . 02:51:35 DHAMEN Luc (LUX) SH (Goetzingen)
519 . 02:51:37 DUVAL Patrick VH2 (Viry Chatillon)
520 . 02:51:40 GALLARDO MELERO Zeus (SPA) SH (Lluissos Mataro)
521 . 02:51:41 ROCQUE Hervé VH1 (Cc Taverny Athletisme) 494542
522 . 02:51:41 FERRIEUX Frédéric SH (Ascp Melox)
523 . 02:51:41 RAWE Klaus SH (Paris)
524 . 02:51:41 LE GALLO Vincent SH (Esam Les Mureaux)
525 . 02:51:42 RUEL Gilles SH (Ass Dassault Sports)
526 . 02:51:42 PALAYER Frédéric SH (Asaspp)
527 . 02:51:43 NESI Lorenzo (SWE) SH (Stockholm)
528 . 02:51:45 ROUSSEAU Frédéric (BEL) SH (Landas)
529 . 02:51:45 AUBERT Pascal SH (Paris)
530 . 02:51:47 CHENEVIERE Gilles SH (Cm Csam Nimes Garons)
531 . 02:51:48 ROBERT Philippe SH (Ass Dassault Sports)
532 . 02:51:48 MAZIMANN Sylvain SH (Vertamboz)
533 . 02:51:49 BARONE Jean-Marie SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
534 . 02:51:50 PARKINS David (USA) SH (Wootton Road Runners)
535 . 02:51:51 VAN HYFTE Dirk (BEL) VH1 (Kapryke)
536 . 02:51:52 PERROT Fabrice SH (Caisse D'Epargne) 458897
538 . 02:51:54 GERASSI Jose Eduardo (BRA) VH1 (São Paulo)
537 . 02:51:54 LANAO Jean-Jacques SH (Antony)
539 . 02:51:56 BENOLIEL Guy VH1 (As Etoile Thales) 494702
540 . 02:51:57 JEAN Christophe SH
541 . 02:51:59 MOUTARDE Alain VH1 (Al Echirolles) 363721
542 . 02:52:00 SCHMITT Alain VH1 (Caso Cosna) 403248
543 . 02:52:02 HAGEL Jurgen (GER) VH1 (Germania 07 Durwiss)
544 . 02:52:03 GARAUD Louis SH (Ass White Harriers Suresnes) 407339
545 . 02:52:03 ANCONETTI Jean-Michel VH1 (Paris)
546 . 02:52:04 PAY Pascal SH (Chantepie)
547 . 02:52:06 LESUEUR Dominique VH2 (As Midi Trente) 257954
548 . 02:52:09 EL BAGHLOULI Lissane SH (Villeneuve St Georges)
549 . 02:52:10 BOYSEN Jes (DEN) VH1 (Odense Atletik)
550 . 02:52:12 THOMA Günter (GER) VH1 (Tv Pfaffenweiler)
551 . 02:52:13 FOISSARD Gilles SH (Besançon) 314304
553 . 02:52:14 THIMONIER Frédéric SH (Ca Roanne) 462023
552 . 02:52:14 MARINI Marco (ITA) SH (Flipper Triathlon Ascoli)
554 . 02:52:16 LATINI Manfred (AUS) VH1 (Piesendorf)
555 . 02:52:16 LE FLOCH Hervé SH (Metz)
556 . 02:52:18 GUIMARD Dominique VH1 (Us Jogging Changé)
559 . 02:52:22 GOEPFERT Pascal SH (Cmc) 521982
557 . 02:52:22 MEHAT Stéphane SH (Apv St Avé)
558 . 02:52:22 SANTOS Francisco VH1 (Ccd Minicipio De Cascais)
561 . 02:52:23 GRIMONPREZ Jean-Pierre SH (Endurance 72) 321209
560 . 02:52:23 SMITH Nicolas (AUS) SH (Oxofrd University)
562 . 02:52:25 DOBSON Harold (ENG) VH3 (Knavesmire Harriers)
563 . 02:52:26 MARTINOVIC Novica VH2 (Chatenois Les Forges)
564 . 02:52:29 LAURENT Luc SH (Maac Bermuda)
566 . 02:52:30 VAN LEEUWEN Kees (HOL) SH (Samerignac) 370995
565 . 02:52:30 FONTAINE Andr VH1 (Mondeville)
570 . 02:52:32 PROVO Philippe VH1 (Arles Sur Tech) 483705
569 . 02:52:32 MARQUES José (POR) VH1 (Compiegne) 487343
567 . 02:52:32 CARACCIOLO Natale (ITA) VH2 (Pol Lentini)
568 . 02:52:32 DE LA FUENTE Marco SH (Paris)
571 . 02:52:34 BOUSQUET Gilles SH (Gennevilliers)
572 . 02:52:35 GERMAIN Jean-François SH (Thise)
574 . 02:52:36 JUGE DIDIER SH (A V O C) 519954
573 . 02:52:36 BAROZZI Massimo (ITA) SH (Parma)
578 . 02:52:37 Inconnu INC
576 . 02:52:37 BLANCHARD Bruno SH (Niort)
577 . 02:52:37 GADI Hafida SF (J)
575 . 02:52:37 BRENNER Utz (GER) SH (Tria Echterdingen)
579 . 02:52:43 LE CAM Hervé VH1 (Plerin) 500071
581 . 02:52:46 BOSSARD JEAN-YVES VH1 (Agile Talon) 393543
580 . 02:52:46 PINÇON Hervé VH1 (Orgères)
582 . 02:52:49 CRUZ Jacky VH1 (Usm Romilly)
583 . 02:52:49 VIGIER Stanislas SH (Courbevoie Sports Triathlon)
584 . 02:52:50 DELÉPINE Jean-Marie SH (Imtec) 345616
585 . 02:52:54 BERTAMINI Renzo (ITA) VH1 (Arco)
586 . 02:52:55 HANAIZI Abdelkader VH1 (Elan 91) 371777
588 . 02:52:56 GALLOU Thierry SH (Quimper Athlétisme) 269941
587 . 02:52:56 SOUZA Elizeu (BRA) SH (Guaruja)
589 . 02:52:59 GRIVOT Pascal VH1 (Omnisport Pithiviers) 351775
590 . 02:53:01 GAUDRUAU Jean-Marc SH (Beauchamp)
591 . 02:53:02 FRADI Nacerdine SH (Athletisme Dunieres) 327224
592 . 02:53:03 LEUCH Reto (SWI) SH (Run Fit Thurgau)
594 . 02:53:04 FLORENTY Jean-Claude VH1 (Villeneuve Sur Lot)
595 . 02:53:04 MORISSEAU Pascal SH (Mirebeau)
593 . 02:53:04 HELD Sandra (SWI) SF (Olg Biberist)
596 . 02:53:06 CASTAGNET Christian VH1 (Bassussarry) 499035
597 . 02:53:07 FRANCHET Jean François VH1 (Carrefour Portet)
598 . 02:53:08 MARAZITA GIUSEPPE (ITA) SH (Schaefer Sport Lausanne)
599 . 02:53:08 ABOLIN Patrice VH1 (Courbevoie)
601 . 02:53:09 LAPALUS Pierre VH1 (Ealc) 302552
600 . 02:53:09 LAPOUBLE Jean-Michel VH1 (Errobia)
602 . 02:53:13 FREDIANI Gilles SH (Nice Triathlon Club) 100361148942MS2
603 . 02:53:13 VINCENZO Celiento (ITA) SH (Caivano)
604 . 02:53:15 BALZANO Angelo (ITA) VH1 (Oplontis Runners Club)
605 . 02:53:16 KUHNE Martin (GER) VH2 (Cottbus)
606 . 02:53:17 HERITIER Franck SH (Crolles)
607 . 02:53:18 HAROUEL Patrick SH (Amicale De Neufchatel) 218780
609 . 02:53:19 BUCAMP Patrice SH (Acva) 400018
608 . 02:53:19 TIERRIE Ludovic SH (Us Tourcoing)
610 . 02:53:20 MEUDEC Alain VH2 (Bus Oceane Sporting Club) 506299
611 . 02:53:20 ZANGA Roberto (ITA) SH (Torre Boldone (Bg))
612 . 02:53:21 CAPELLI Philippe SH (Roquemaure)
613 . 02:53:21 DIEULE Eric SH (Meaux)
614 . 02:53:23 TALLEC Gilles VH1 (Csa Ruelle) 819393
615 . 02:53:24 RONDIO Romain SH (Illkirsch) 361275
617 . 02:53:25 LAGARDE Thierry SH (Caisse D'Epargne) 358145
616 . 02:53:25 ZEPPARELLI Eric VH1 (Porcheville) 538617
618 . 02:53:26 GRIEBEL Jacky VH1 (Csl Neuf Brisach) 265727
619 . 02:53:30 NIXON Sarah (USA) VF0 (Medfield)
620 . 02:53:32 MOUCHART Romuald SH (Asptt Lille Metropole) 326692
621 . 02:53:33 L'HOSTIS Alain SH (Croissy Chatou Athle) 863690
623 . 02:53:34 KREBS Jean-Marc VH1 (Escf) 731199
622 . 02:53:34 LE FLECHE Christophe SH (Senlis)
624 . 02:53:39 LHERM Thierry SH (Sucy En Brie)
625 . 02:53:40 TANG Francis VH1 (Uso Domont) 449668
626 . 02:53:41 BAILA Serge VH2 (Jogging Laverune)
628 . 02:53:42 GRANDMENIL René VH2 (Ac Haute Vilaine) 704408
627 . 02:53:42 PAROLI Dominique VH1 (Jogging Club Laverune)
629 . 02:53:45 PRIMOT François SH (Acbb Tri) 11372707147
630 . 02:53:47 BERBNER Jochen (GER) SH (Veneux Les Sablons)
631 . 02:53:50 MAYER Alexandre EH (Us Forbach) 572548
633 . 02:53:52 PELMONT Francis VH1 (Asptt Grenoble)
632 . 02:53:52 BACA Rick (USA) VH1 (Salinas)
635 . 02:53:53 GARCIA Paul VH1 (Usam Toulon) 860478
634 . 02:53:53 FRATY Hugo SH (St Julien De Jonzy)
636 . 02:53:54 MAZOYER Thierry SH (Saint Germain En Laye) 55228301
637 . 02:53:55 BOURBON Gilles VH1 (Ass Dassault Sports) 873303
638 . 02:53:57 GILBERT Jean-François VH2 (Servon Sur Vilaine) 358026
639 . 02:53:58 WYLER Walter (SWI) VH2 (Tv Buchs)
640 . 02:53:58 LIGNER Christophe SH (Courir - Plaisir)
641 . 02:53:58 MATHEY Sylvain SH (Val D Isere)
642 . 02:53:59 SUTRA Eric SH (Billere Athletic Tri) 254235B
643 . 02:54:02 PASBEAU Eric VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
644 . 02:54:02 MANDA Michel VH2 (Toulon)
645 . 02:54:04 GOVINDIN Joseph VH1 (Cc Taverny Athletisme) 204357
647 . 02:54:04 SAUX Thierry SH (Usb Triathlon) 130021401042MS2
646 . 02:54:04 THOMAS Philippe SH (Us Saint Gilles)
648 . 02:54:05 TURPIN Jean-Hugues VH1 (Cosl)
649 . 02:54:05 DAVAL Pierre SH (Puteaux)
650 . 02:54:07 LATIMIER Sandra SF (Lamballe) 332029
651 . 02:54:09 LOPPÉ Roland VH1 (Foulées Vertes De Crévin)
652 . 02:54:10 DEMOUSTIER Jean-François SH (Smm Athletisme) 253322
653 . 02:54:11 NOLET Jean-Marie SH (Fontenay Le Fleury)
655 . 02:54:12 HINGANT Alain VH1 (Jogging Lamballe) 379736
654 . 02:54:12 BOGAERT François SH (Gien Marathon) 558119
656 . 02:54:14 PRACCA Jean-Pierre SH (Gien Marathon) 385296
657 . 02:54:16 VASALLUCCI Marc SH (Champagnole)
659 . 02:54:17 BOUALAM Farid VH1 (Us Tourcoing) 250434
658 . 02:54:17 LANDRIEUX Jacques VH2 (Chambly) 502971
660 . 02:54:18 SAILLARD Yves VH1 (Asptt Nantes) 487179
661 . 02:54:19 BAYLE Alain SH (Levallois-Perret)
662 . 02:54:20 MCGILL William (SCO) VH1 (Maryhill Harriers) 6979
663 . 02:54:21 LOTFI Khalifa (MOR) VH2 (Revin)
664 . 02:54:23 HEURTEBISE Norbert VH1 (Reignac) 504336
665 . 02:54:24 BELHASNA DRISS Abdelilah VH1 (Somillau) 373053
666 . 02:54:24 JOURDAIN François VH1 (Bavent)
667 . 02:54:27 LIGER Nicolas SH (Strasbourg)
668 . 02:54:28 GENOIS William SH (Nevers) 265177C
670 . 02:54:37 LACOIDET Christophe VH1 (Stade Montois) 582230
669 . 02:54:37 BOUALAM Ali SH (Arles)
671 . 02:54:40 ABRAMOWSKI Klaus (GER) SH (Aalen)
672 . 02:54:41 BLAISE Arnaud SH (Belleville)
673 . 02:54:44 PINTO COSTA SILVA Manuel (POR) SH (Neuchatel)
674 . 02:54:46 VECCHI Michel VH1 (Ascppp)
675 . 02:54:48 LEROUGE Marc SH (Privas)
676 . 02:54:49 MAGROUN Mohamed SH (K) 940168
677 . 02:54:52 HUBERT François VH1 (As Feyzin Athle) 405160
678 . 02:54:55 STOLTZ Philippe VH1 (Montmorency)
679 . 02:54:57 GORBATKO Michel SH (Le Plessis Robinson)
681 . 02:54:58 CARMAGNOLLE Christian VH1 (Uasg) 114325972
680 . 02:54:58 SIEVENER Jean-Jacques VH2 (Sierck Les Bains)
683 . 02:55:01 LANDOIS Philippe VH1 (Cosmae Metz) 408092
682 . 02:55:01 ROUSSELY Denis SH (Saint Cloud)
684 . 02:55:02 LEBOEUF Jean-Louis VH2 (Fspf)
685 . 02:55:03 ESTHER Sully VH1 (Axa Sports Et Loisirs) 406337
686 . 02:55:05 OTT Xavier SH (Acva)
687 . 02:55:06 LE FILLEUL Louis VH1 (Menton Marathon Athl) 970663
689 . 02:55:09 LEROSE Saverio VH1 (Elan91) 329339
688 . 02:55:09 TARIS Hervé SH (Solectron Sport)
691 . 02:55:10 SCHWARTZBACH Per (DEN) VH1 (Herlufsholm Atletik)
690 . 02:55:10 CORVENNE Gérard SH (Alfortville)
692 . 02:55:13 PUCELLE Mathieu SH (Xxx)
693 . 02:55:15 BAUDOIN Bernard VH1 (Doubs Sud Athletisme) 701840
694 . 02:55:15 JAIMES Martin VH1 (Errobia Bayonne)
695 . 02:55:16 LE LAN Christine SF (Asptt Boulogne Sur Mer) 377117
697 . 02:55:17 GROS Gilles VH1 (As Banque De France)
698 . 02:55:17 LE BRONNEC Erwan SH (Bc Rospez)
696 . 02:55:17 PIMENTEL MIGUEL (USA) VH1 (Sao Paulo - Sp)
700 . 02:55:20 DIJON Dominique SH (Phalempin Ac) 437956
701 . 02:55:20 HARS Bruno VH1 (Saint Pol Sur Mer) 987376
699 . 02:55:20 BERNARD Frédéric SH (Domont)
702 . 02:55:22 BOSC Guillaume SH (Triathlon Sete) 110351249550MS2
703 . 02:55:23 LHOTTE Laurent SH (Nice)
704 . 02:55:25 TURBOT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Armbours-Cappel) 416023
705 . 02:55:26 MATHERON Christophe VH1 (Us Saint Egreve) 354379
706 . 02:55:27 KNELL Robert (USA) SH (Surbiton)
707 . 02:55:28 MAGNIN Emmanuel VH1 (Dardilly)
710 . 02:55:29 DIAMANTE PIERRE SH (Rcf) 010081256532MS3FRA
709 . 02:55:29 BERTONE Catherine SF (Paris)
708 . 02:55:29 HEMERY Thierry VH1 (Aulnay Dynamic Club)
711 . 02:55:29 VITULANO Serge VH1 (Paris)
713 . 02:55:32 GLEMAREC Philippe VH1 (Saint Yvi) 433373
712 . 02:55:32 MARTIN FRANCK SH (Atcp Tomblaine)
714 . 02:55:33 POISSON Serge VH1 (Usm Vire Athletisme) 354945
715 . 02:55:33 BONSON Philippe SH (Fraisses)
716 . 02:55:34 GUIGUEN Dominique VH1 (As Banque De France) 251381
717 . 02:55:41 SERISIER Jean-Michel VH1 (Fjt Angers)
718 . 02:55:41 STEINBRUNNER Guy SH (Cgf Mulhouse) 774018
721 . 02:55:43 VASSAUX David SH (As Sommer) 765682
720 . 02:55:43 DURIN Eric SH (Grigny)
719 . 02:55:43 FEICHTINGER Alfons (GER) VH1 (Pulheimer Sc)
722 . 02:55:44 BOUVET Philippe VH1 (Energyteam) 011337187436MV1FRA
723 . 02:55:45 FINO Georges SH (Istres Sport Athle) 402183
724 . 02:55:49 LATREILLE Willy SH (As Renault Douai) 520860
725 . 02:55:50 LEBOUCHER Hervé SH (Yutz)
726 . 02:55:52 PLANES Joel SH (Marvejols) 306837
727 . 02:55:53 ROBERT Philippe SH (Sartrouville)
728 . 02:55:54 DRUELLE Christophe SH (Avia Club Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
729 . 02:55:55 BENOIT Christian SH (Velay Athletisme) 425231
730 . 02:55:56 HENRY Jean Luc VH1 (Val D'Orge Athlétic) 352621
731 . 02:55:57 CHARLOTTE Henri SH (Club Colonial) 492201
732 . 02:55:57 RUBIO BELOKI Juan (SPA) VH2 (Txindoki At)
733 . 02:55:57 DUCRO Michel VH1 (Asptt Metz)
734 . 02:55:58 DECHAMPS Thierry SH (Athletisme Club Londais) 353765
735 . 02:55:58 GOUBIER Jean-Luc SH (Foulee Forezienne) 474921
737 . 02:55:59 PLOUVIN Jérôme SH (Cosne Sur Loire) 577858
736 . 02:55:59 LAIGNEAU Christophe SH (Mondeville)
738 . 02:56:00 OBERLI Thomas (SWI) SH (Véloatelier)
739 . 02:56:01 DELAGRAINGE Johan SH (Lamy Lutti)
740 . 02:56:03 DECOURT Laurent SH (Cognac)
742 . 02:56:05 ATTALBIOUI Rachid SH (Entente Ouest Lyonnais) 449221
741 . 02:56:05 BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul SH (Frasne)
744 . 02:56:06 BRAHMIA André SH (Vesoul Marathon)
743 . 02:56:06 BIRD Danny (USA) VH1 (Inverness)
745 . 02:56:08 GRIS Jérôme SH (Gauchy) 712977
747 . 02:56:09 AERNOUDT Patrick (BEL) VH1 (Oostende)
746 . 02:56:09 WALLET Bruno VH1 (Senneville Sur Fecamp)
748 . 02:56:10 SOUZA Valdete (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
749 . 02:56:11 FERNANDES Jos (POR) SH (Levallois Perret)
750 . 02:56:14 PELTIER Eric SH (Tomblaine)
751 . 02:56:15 COLAS Pascal SH (Givry)
752 . 02:56:15 BAHOUS Jimi VH1 (Paris)
753 . 02:56:15 ROLLAND Philippe VH1 (Amicale Laic Ploemeur)
754 . 02:56:16 BARAT Emmanuel SH (Paris)
755 . 02:56:17 PISKE Michael (GER) VH2 (Tsv Kuppingen)
756 . 02:56:18 GLAUNEC Didier SH (Creil Triathlon)
757 . 02:56:19 CARMIME Mangia (ITA) SH (Quarrata)
759 . 02:56:20 LAMBERT Georges VH1 (Atcp Tomblaine) 490665
758 . 02:56:20 KLEIN Matthias (GER) SH (Tsv Cappel)
762 . 02:56:21 URGESI Cosimo VH2 (Acbb) 405939
760 . 02:56:21 SEGERS Catharina (BEL) VF1 (Gand)
761 . 02:56:21 PICHER Claude VH1 (Metz)
764 . 02:56:24 DARNAUD Jean-Marc SH (Nice)
765 . 02:56:24 ALLET Arnaud SH (Menton)
763 . 02:56:24 SIEVERS Ralf (GER) SH (Tv St. Ilgen)
766 . 02:56:27 CLOT Dominique SH (Asc Bnp Paris)
767 . 02:56:30 GALLOT Roland VH3 (Longjumeau)
768 . 02:56:32 MASPIMBY Epiphane VH2 (Silver Star) 492384
769 . 02:56:33 VLIET Mark van (HOL) SH (Altis)
770 . 02:56:35 DOS SANTOS Herculano (POR) VH2 (Saint Denis)
771 . 02:56:37 CHAPELLIERE Philippe SH (Ac Boulogne Billancourt) 832712
772 . 02:56:38 ZINNIGER Roland VH2 (Asptt Mulhouse) 76008091
773 . 02:56:41 MALLET Michel VH2 (Quincay)
775 . 02:56:42 MARTIN SAINT LEON Philippe SH (Marsat) 449613
774 . 02:56:42 MICHEL Alain VH1 (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
776 . 02:56:43 SCHULTE Stephan (GER) SH (Neuss)
777 . 02:56:44 DILMI Ludovic SH (Templeuve)
778 . 02:56:44 BROSSEAU Régis SH (As Tourlaville)
779 . 02:56:46 MORALES Francis SH (Jog 12/)
780 . 02:56:47 COLAS Alain VH1 (Amic Sport Air France) 6693
781 . 02:56:49 GOUSSARD Jacques SH (Calas)
782 . 02:56:50 DAMMANN Fabrice SH (Arc Les Gray)
785 . 02:56:51 DAIGRE Rodolphe VH1 (Ea Sud Yvelines) 361545
783 . 02:56:51 DAHM Patrick SH (Nancy)
784 . 02:56:51 DE L'HERMUZIERE Aymeric SH (Paris)
787 . 02:56:52 DE CAUSMAECKER Frans (BEL) VH1 (Sint Janinere)
786 . 02:56:52 PARENT Serge SH (Hesdigneul Les Bethunes)
788 . 02:56:52 HOOPER Steven (USA) SH (Pontypridd)
789 . 02:56:53 SANTANA Herbert (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
791 . 02:56:55 D'ANGELO Sébastien SH (Cs Provins) 486986
790 . 02:56:55 TRANEKJER Jesper (DEN) SH (Lynge)
792 . 02:56:57 BOUSSIOUX Michel SH (Suresnes)
793 . 02:56:57 HILLION Christophe SH (Asgg Athletisme)
794 . 02:56:57 LELOUP Philippe VH1 (Occba)
795 . 02:56:58 COLLOT Joseph (BEL) SH (Antilob)
798 . 02:56:59 DELCAMBRE Alain VH1 (Ac Montesson) 516658
796 . 02:56:59 LEMERY Christophe SH (Cup) 521227
797 . 02:56:59 BULLOCK PAUL (ENG) VH1 (Newquay Roadrunners)
799 . 02:57:00 NADAL Bruno SH (Asaspp)
800 . 02:57:01 PAPILLON Denis SH (Ach Senlis)
801 . 02:57:02 LAGANE Patrick VH2 (Ana Fchaguenau) 918404
802 . 02:57:04 BERTHAUD Daniel SH (La Frette Sur Seine)
803 . 02:57:04 BEAUX Philippe VH1 (Caen)
804 . 02:57:04 BERGEY Olivier SH (Versailles)
807 . 02:57:05 ROUX Patrick VH1 (Ac Psa) 296003
806 . 02:57:05 FERRAND Patrick SH (Hôpitaux De Nantes) 377728
805 . 02:57:05 KIRLEW Lance (ENG) VH1 (None)
809 . 02:57:06 MYARA Jacques VH1 (Clinique Du Sport) 308618
808 . 02:57:06 DELATTRE Ludovic SH (Villeneuve)
810 . 02:57:09 DENIS-BILLET Christine SF (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle) 357090
811 . 02:57:10 DROSDOWSKI ANDREAS (GER) SH (Lav Husum)
812 . 02:57:12 VACHOT Philippe SH (Nantes)
813 . 02:57:15 GALLAND Eric SH (Piranhas)
814 . 02:57:16 STROMBONI Toussaint SH (Le Plessis Robinson)
815 . 02:57:17 TRAUB Thierry VH1 (Saint Gregoire) 503914
817 . 02:57:17 LENGLEZ Christophe (BEL) SH (Beclers)
816 . 02:57:17 FERIOLO Patrick SH (Arras En Lauedan)
818 . 02:57:20 BOUCKNOOGHE Benjamin SH (Aspl) 570440
819 . 02:57:20 DOUVRY Marc VH1 (Douai)
821 . 02:57:21 GRABIEC Régis SH (Villers Pol) 368222
822 . 02:57:21 BEDJA Bachir VH1 (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 443741
820 . 02:57:21 BOISSEL Jean-François SH (Angouleme) 537128
825 . 02:57:22 EMERY Danièle VF1 (Asptt Besancon) 901275
823 . 02:57:22 POTTIER Didier VH1 (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 935109
824 . 02:57:22 DOS-REIS Antonio VH2 (Moulis Medoc)
826 . 02:57:23 TESTE Olivier SH (Code : 069000) 381113
827 . 02:57:23 DEGOUL Patrick SH (Maisons-Alfort)
828 . 02:57:24 LEMONNIER Serge VH1 (Cormeilles En Parisis)
829 . 02:57:25 MESONA Christian SH (Montelimar)
830 . 02:57:26 BARBIER Pierre SH (Charleville Mezieres) 361449
831 . 02:57:30 THOMAS Jean-Luc SH (Mace)
833 . 02:57:31 VIDO Thomas (DEN) SH (Sparta)
832 . 02:57:31 PIERRAT Frédérick SH (Rueil Malmaison)
834 . 02:57:32 KERJEAN MARC SH (S.D.V.Bohars)
837 . 02:57:33 MATHIAS Jean-Michel VH1 (Sainte Genevieve Sport) 209682
835 . 02:57:33 DUPREZ Alexandre SH (Paris) 572314
836 . 02:57:33 MAVIER Jean-Luc VH1 (Menetrol)
838 . 02:57:34 BONNAUD Vincent SH (Asptt Limoges) 319704
839 . 02:57:35 DUFOSSE Gérard VH2 (Apas) 431949
840 . 02:57:35 BERNARD Yann SH (Simiane)
841 . 02:57:37 QUINIO Marc VH1 (Marseille)
842 . 02:57:38 BETTAN Michel VH1 (Sunem) 304838
843 . 02:57:38 HALL Bruce (SCO) SH (Edinburgh)
844 . 02:57:41 DELAS Joro (CRO) SH (Sinj)
845 . 02:57:42 DELEURME Stéphane SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
847 . 02:57:44 ZIEBAL Franck SH (Cbm Athletisme) 232403
846 . 02:57:44 MARTIN Eric VH1 (Gagny)
848 . 02:57:46 BEGE Eric SH (Carrieres Sur Poissy)
849 . 02:57:47 SIRENA Hervé SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
850 . 02:57:48 CARPANEDO Louis VH1 (Aire Urbaine Nord Franche Comte Athle) 540802
851 . 02:57:51 MARIE Sébastien SH (Avia Club) 471916
853 . 02:57:51 BORDIGNON Marco (ITA) VH1 (Trivero (Bi))
852 . 02:57:51 DUCOIN DIDIER SH (Valenciennes)
854 . 02:57:51 VERDIER Patrick VH1 (Montigny)
855 . 02:57:52 VILLEMONT Alain SH (Paris)
857 . 02:57:55 OLIVIER Marc VH1 (Phalempin Athletic Club) 225094
856 . 02:57:55 ZEHNICH Didier VH1 (Eridania Beghin Say) 299180
858 . 02:57:56 MACCIO Max VH1 (As Monaco)
861 . 02:57:57 HUEBER Alain SH (Csl Neuf-Brisach) 321042
859 . 02:57:57 LALLET Pascal SH (As Ign) 345233
860 . 02:57:57 REBECCHINI Fabiano (ITA) VH1 (Rome)
862 . 02:57:58 LETHUILLIER Patrice VH2 (Noisy Le Roi)
863 . 02:57:59 LOPES MONTEIRO Fernando SH (Coce Eurodisney)
864 . 02:58:01 COLAS Pierre VH2 (Paris) 457702
865 . 02:58:02 REEVES Robert (USA) VH1 (Arena 80)
866 . 02:58:04 GANDEBOEUF Daniel VH2 (Esc Yutz) 63000488
867 . 02:58:04 SECOND Patrick VH1 (As Banque De France)
868 . 02:58:06 LAENEN Pierre SH (Gagny)
869 . 02:58:07 DEMARTHE Pascal VH1 (Sc Abbeville) 260816
870 . 02:58:10 AUPIED Jean-michel VH1 (La Chapelle-Erbrée)
871 . 02:58:10 CASSE Michel VH1 (Boulogne)
872 . 02:58:10 LEDAUPHIN Alain SH (Asptt Fougeres)
873 . 02:58:11 BOURGOIN Gilles SH (Nantes)
875 . 02:58:12 FERNANDEZ Laurent VH1 (Sevran) 490162
874 . 02:58:12 BARRERA PORTILLO Javier (SPA) SH (San Sebastián)
876 . 02:58:13 CORNET Sabrina SF (Asu Bron.) 853342
878 . 02:58:13 PELAT Frédéric VH1 (Saint Geniez D Olt)
877 . 02:58:13 ANTONIO Huete Allut (SPA) SH (Granada)
880 . 02:58:14 ROME Vincent SH (Orleans)
879 . 02:58:14 SCHAAPER Jan (HOL) SH (Libourne)
882 . 02:58:15 PERTUISEL Thierry SH (Agile Talon) 509633
881 . 02:58:15 RIPOLI Serge VH1 (Lieusaint)
884 . 02:58:16 DE ALMEIDA Bento VH1 (Ac Velizy Villacoublay) 965506
883 . 02:58:16 GILBERTI Pierangelo (ITA) VH1 (Cazzago)
885 . 02:58:18 HANSEN Knud Tonner (DEN) VH1 (Arhus 1900)
887 . 02:58:18 ARAB Jacky SH (Le Plessis Belleville)
888 . 02:58:18 BOURGOUIN Daniel VH1 (Jsallonnes)
886 . 02:58:18 GALEGHER Sean (USA) SH (Houston)
889 . 02:58:19 DELAGE Jean-François VH1 (La Madeleine)
890 . 02:58:20 AUBIN Max VH1 (Toulouse) 538662
891 . 02:58:20 GAUTRU Denis SH (Champsecret)
892 . 02:58:21 PIEDNOIR Thierry SH (Sco Sainte Marguerite) 263395
893 . 02:58:21 DURAND Christophe SH (Verneuil Sur Seine) 42762999
895 . 02:58:21 ROBERTS HOWARD (ENG) VH2 (Horsforth Harriers)
894 . 02:58:21 LEPEUPLE Serge VH1 (Saint Marcel)
896 . 02:58:23 TORRENT Ancelin VH1 (Domont Athletisme) 337037
897 . 02:58:23 SMITH Julia Frances (ENG) SF (Ixelles)
898 . 02:58:23 BRAEGGER Wendelin (SWI) SH (Waengi)
899 . 02:58:24 DRIANT Pascal SH (Rombas Ac) 289221
900 . 02:58:24 MELIK Richard (USA) SH (London)
901 . 02:58:25 FRACZKIEWICZ Bertrand VH1 (Drancy)
902 . 02:58:26 GUILAIN Emmanuel SH (Es Renault)
903 . 02:58:27 BIBAL Alain SH (Paris)
905 . 02:58:28 DORE ANTOINE VH1 (Rombas Ac) 402905
904 . 02:58:28 ANTONINI Jean-Michel SH (Asptt Ajaccio) 480704
906 . 02:58:29 PERROT Thierry SH (Esches)
907 . 02:58:30 LABLE Matthieu SH (Chalon-Sur-Saone)
908 . 02:58:30 JOSSO Christophe SH (Amicale Du Personnel)
911 . 02:58:31 MARTIN Jean-Yves VH1 (Asptt Strasbourg) 429648
909 . 02:58:31 VANDENBERG Jean-Paul VH1 (Metz)
910 . 02:58:31 MEVELEC Eric SH (Dieppe)
913 . 02:58:32 RICHTER Michel VH1 (Rombas Ac) 344207
912 . 02:58:32 MAUDUIT Didier VH1 (Marly Le Roi)
915 . 02:58:33 DELTON Pascal SH (Axa Sports Et Loisirs) 473061
914 . 02:58:33 KUHN Rainer (GER) VH1 (Tus Lörrach-Stetten)
919 . 02:58:34 DEROME Jean-Pierre VH1 (Lisieux) 269602
916 . 02:58:34 BOUKRAA Jamel SH (Lunel Athletisme) 427340
917 . 02:58:34 CHAUTEMPS Olivier SH (Chambery)
918 . 02:58:34 VLADUT Viorel VH1 (Paris)
920 . 02:58:35 GUILMART Pascal SH (Beaumont Sur Oise)
921 . 02:58:35 JOUANDET Denis SH (La Chapelle Sur Erdre)
922 . 02:58:36 GINISTY Thierry SH (Asptt Rouen) 407465
923 . 02:58:36 RAVAUX Richard SH (Asc Personnel Du Senat)
925 . 02:58:37 DEGHILAGE Olivier SH (Billy Montigny) 2000513167
924 . 02:58:37 CERQUEIRA Antonio SH (Genlis)
926 . 02:58:37 LUITAUD Philippe VH1 (Sport Passion Vincennes 94)
927 . 02:58:37 DARNEIX Dominique SH (Ambazac)
929 . 02:58:38 ORCHILLES Michel VH2 (Sport Passion) 479980
928 . 02:58:38 CENIER Eric SH (Sapeurs Pompiers Vire) 701574
930 . 02:58:38 LHEUREUX Daniel SH (Boulogne Opale Athletisme)
931 . 02:58:38 MARCARIAN Henri SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
932 . 02:58:38 PROUST Gaëtan VH1 (Asptt Limoges)
935 . 02:58:39 MAILLY Martial VH1 (Ac Cambrai) 248956
934 . 02:58:39 SCHIRO Vito VH2 (Ema Ace) 424887
933 . 02:58:39 GAGEOT Pascal VH1 (Citroen)
938 . 02:58:40 HÉBERT Jean-Pascal SH (Stade Dieppois) 309473
936 . 02:58:40 BEYLERIAN Vincent VH1 (Narbonne)
937 . 02:58:40 BONALDSON Thierry SH (Paris)
940 . 02:58:41 COMAZZETTO Jean-Charles VH2 (Rombas) 969471
939 . 02:58:41 LOUIS Yves SH (Asptt Besancon)
942 . 02:58:42 DUMON Joël VH1 (Rombas Ac) 638649
941 . 02:58:42 FOUGERAY Jean david VH1 (Aubiere)
943 . 02:58:42 DOGUET Denis SH (Boulogne)
944 . 02:58:44 DELAHAYE Thierry SH (As Saint Sylvain D'Anjou) 365885
945 . 02:58:44 PICARD Darceau VH1 (Ascap) 984459
946 . 02:58:44 MELYKUTI Arpad (HUN) VH2 (Szombathely)
948 . 02:58:45 TOUZÉ Armel VH1 (Esco 44 Saint Nazaire) 496426
947 . 02:58:45 CHAMEROIS Roland VH1 (Stade De Vanves) 755816
949 . 02:58:45 CARIAT Jean-Luc SH (Nice)
950 . 02:58:46 LAABIDI Abdennasser VH1 (Isle Adam)
952 . 02:58:46 DARRAS Ludovic SH (Asaspp)
951 . 02:58:46 EGGENSCHWILER Christophe (SWI) SH (Courroux)
954 . 02:58:47 WILLIAME Tony SH (Le Quesnoy) 243286
953 . 02:58:47 KRUH Didier VH1 (Asmt) 413651
955 . 02:58:48 PELLEGRINI Pascal SH (Pontarlier)
956 . 02:58:48 LEPERE Nicolas SH (Noisy Le Grand)
957 . 02:58:48 ZOUHIR Hassan SH (Jouy Le Moutier)
958 . 02:58:48 BEGUE Jean-François VH1 (Boulogne)
966 . 02:58:49 VAN DE RIJT Jan (HOL) VH1 (Meerssen) 410120
965 . 02:58:49 VESEL David SH (Asptt Barleduc) 960643
963 . 02:58:49 BUISSON Sylvain SH (Esve Pacy Sur Eure) 25208096
959 . 02:58:49 GHEZAL Mehdi SH (Toulouse)
960 . 02:58:49 PALOSSE Vincent SH (Jogging Club Laverune)
961 . 02:58:49 QUENNESSON Michel VH1 (Jogging Club Laverune)
962 . 02:58:49 JOUAN Patrice SH (Gourin)
964 . 02:58:49 SIDANER Eric SH (Csa 113)
967 . 02:58:50 JASSES Laurent SH (Astrg)
970 . 02:58:51 AILLERY Paul VH2 (Al Ploemeur) 98372067
969 . 02:58:51 VAN DE GEUCHTE Marc (BEL) SH (Runners Euergem)
968 . 02:58:51 MARIE Daniel VH1 (Rcph Dockers)
972 . 02:58:52 RIBEIRO Eder (BRA) VH1 (Sao Paulo)
971 . 02:58:52 MARCHAND Xavier SH (Modo Sport Alizay)
973 . 02:58:52 POQUET Guy VH1 (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
974 . 02:58:53 LE PERS Damien SH (Roncq) 503812
975 . 02:58:54 MAURY Bernard VH2 (Paris)
976 . 02:58:54 THIERRY Philippe SH (Bruyeres)
977 . 02:58:55 FOUIN Julien SH (Paris)
978 . 02:58:55 FARANT Jean-Marc SH (Paris)
979 . 02:58:55 MAURY David SH (Ferrieres)
980 . 02:58:56 EL AZIFI Mohamed (MOR) SH (Ec Orleans Cjf) 566290
982 . 02:58:56 MARY Bernard VH1 (Csl Neuf-Brisach)
981 . 02:58:56 VAN LANCKER Danny (BEL) SH (Gent)
985 . 02:58:57 ELLEAPADEATCHY Stephen VH1 (Clichy) 98553204
986 . 02:58:57 BIGNON Michel VH1 (Asego)
983 . 02:58:57 SOTO Ghislain SH (Balaruc Le Vieux)
984 . 02:58:57 POONOOSAMY Georgy VH1 (Paris)
987 . 02:58:57 LAVAL MICHEL SH (Tournefeuille)
991 . 02:58:58 HAVY Slimane VH1 (Cord) 295286
988 . 02:58:58 THEUNIS Luc (BEL) SH (Lummen)
989 . 02:58:58 DORFIN Fabrice VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
990 . 02:58:58 DEROUSSY David SH (Reims)
992 . 02:58:58 GILLAUX Jacques VH1 (Sao Paulo)
994 . 02:58:59 DE CASTRO RODRIGUEZ Luis-Antonio (SPA) SH (Triathlon Pisuerga Tripi) 12375980
993 . 02:58:59 PRINCE Bernard SH (Paris)
995 . 02:59:00 HERCOUET Didier SH (Bures Sur Yvette)
996 . 02:59:01 FRANCE Patrice VH1 (Ludres)
997 . 02:59:01 LORENZO Jean-Vincent SH (Paris)
998 . 02:59:01 RINGOT Christophe SH (Passion Tri Noyon)
999 . 02:59:01 SAULOUP Jean-Marc SH (Mayenne)
1000 . 02:59:03 NOVEL Kim VH1 (Paris)
1002 . 02:59:04 HENWOOD Philippe VH1 (Montataire) 450650
1003 . 02:59:04 Inconnu INC
1001 . 02:59:04 HOLZLEITHNER Lorenz (AUS) VH1 (Mondsee)
1006 . 02:59:05 Inconnu INC
1005 . 02:59:05 LEBER Philippe VH1 (Tf1 Sa)
1004 . 02:59:05 UEBERSAX Dan (SWI) SH (Run Fit Thurgau)
1007 . 02:59:06 BAXTER Stephen (USA) VH1 (Highbridge)
1008 . 02:59:07 DURAND Jean VH1 (Le Blanc Mesnil)
1009 . 02:59:07 MANSON David SH (Vire)
1011 . 02:59:07 SENGEL Christian SH (Lancey)
1010 . 02:59:07 GLARDON Daniel (SWI) VH1 (Lausanne)
1012 . 02:59:08 ETIENNE JEAN-LUC SH (Beynes)
1013 . 02:59:10 DUSAUTOIS Joel SH (Astra-Sports)
1014 . 02:59:10 LEQUERTIER Frédéric SH (Caen)
1015 . 02:59:11 CHARLES Olivier SH (Yvias) 496760
1016 . 02:59:11 SALMERON Christophe SH (Allez Moussy Snl)
1017 . 02:59:12 CATRIN Jean-Hervé VH1 (Csp Charmoy) 41328909
1020 . 02:59:13 DENIS Jean-Pascal VH1 (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 325823
1018 . 02:59:13 TANGUY Bruno VH1 (Saint Malo)
1019 . 02:59:13 MILAD Fabrice SH (Colombes)
1025 . 02:59:14 AUQUIER Géry (BEL) VH1 (Vedrin) 4435
1023 . 02:59:14 CHENE Alain SH (Entente Des Mauges) 214002
1022 . 02:59:14 LE MAIRE Max SH (Csa Ba 110)
1024 . 02:59:14 CHIADO CAPONET Joël SH (Loulle)
1021 . 02:59:14 FURHOFF Bjorn (SWE) VH1 (Ifk)
1026 . 02:59:16 BULEON Daniel VH1 (Ascd Drancy) 200123B
1027 . 02:59:18 RUPTIER Noël SH (Paris)
1028 . 02:59:18 LAMBERT Philippe VH1 (Creil)
1029 . 02:59:19 BOARD Oliver (USA) SH (Oxford University Athletics Club)
1030 . 02:59:20 JOHNS Lance (USA) SH (Tri-Force(Herts))
1031 . 02:59:21 BUISSON Philippe VH1 (Bonnelles)
1032 . 02:59:21 PAYET Joseph VH1 (Betton)
1033 . 02:59:21 LOUVET Jean-Claude VH2 (Courir A Cancale)
1034 . 02:59:22 THIEBAUT Christian VH1 (Stade Dieppois) 770606
1035 . 02:59:24 BATTISTON Patrice VH1 (Cc Taverny Athletisme) 848402
1036 . 02:59:25 BUISARD Jean-Marc SH (Vezin Le Coquet) 202153
1037 . 02:59:26 VIRASSAMY Jean-Gabriel VH1 (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 459374
1039 . 02:59:27 VACHERET Bruno SH (Dole Ac) 513842
1040 . 02:59:27 CLAVERIE Didier SH (Easqcy)
1041 . 02:59:27 TETU Philippe VH1 (Aigrefeuille)
1038 . 02:59:27 JUNGBLUT Jean (LUX) VH1 (Luxembourg)
1042 . 02:59:30 VAILLAND Gilles SH (Cote De Jade Athletic Club) 864291
1046 . 02:59:32 POUPINE Jean-Marc SH (Asm Vieux Port) 214975
1043 . 02:59:32 PEYRES Patrice SH (Toulouse) 348877
1044 . 02:59:32 OREGGIA Gérard SH (Dtp Aubagne)
1045 . 02:59:32 MENDI Nasserdine VH1 (Liergues)
1047 . 02:59:33 FAYOLLE Hervé SH (Azur Olympique Charenton) 370110
1048 . 02:59:33 JEHL Dominique SH (Orschwiller)
1049 . 02:59:34 FRESARD Bruno VH1 (Nl)
1050 . 02:59:35 SLEATH Martin (USA) VH2 (Derby)
1054 . 02:59:37 MANSOURIA Abdelmalek SH (Ca Montreuil) 490720
1051 . 02:59:37 REBILLON THIERRY SH (S/L Stadium Montigny As) 525253
1052 . 02:59:37 VANHEMS Franck SH (Anglet)
1055 . 02:59:37 MERIC Jean-Marc SH (Moux)
1053 . 02:59:37 ROMAN Guidon (SWI) SH (Wilen)
1056 . 02:59:40 ALDEGUER Dominique SH (Evreux)
1058 . 02:59:41 GAUFFRES Didier SH (Ascp Melox) 277648
1057 . 02:59:41 CHERIGUENE Sliman VH1 (Smec Asot) 411670
1062 . 02:59:42 ALI Samir VH1 (Paris) 403496
1059 . 02:59:42 HARDY Alain VH1 (Sp Ecouche) 180903A
1060 . 02:59:42 MASSE Guy VH1 (Marseille)
1061 . 02:59:42 DIHARTCE Jean-André VH2 (Errobia Bayonne)
1063 . 02:59:43 MARION Bruno SH (Triathlon Club Quimper)
1064 . 02:59:44 LEFEBVRE Alain SH (Paris)
1065 . 02:59:44 GERKE Guenter (GER) VH2 (Lg Neckar-Enz)
1067 . 02:59:45 TAILLANDIER Laurent SH (Villeneuve La Garenne) 520696
1066 . 02:59:45 PALLANCHER Thierry SH (Apsap 92 Beaujon) 986157
1069 . 02:59:46 PITTEEA Anil VH1 (St Quentin A.Sud Yves) 210474
1068 . 02:59:46 FICO Salvatore VH1 (Belfort)
1070 . 02:59:49 BIDAULT François VH2 (Tos Troyes) 431678
1071 . 02:59:51 DEWAELE Steven (BEL) SH (Ac Bonheiden)
1072 . 02:59:52 RENAULT Henri VH1 (Pledran)
1073 . 02:59:52 GUBLIN Jérôme SH (Creteil)
1074 . 02:59:53 GROS Stéphane VH1 (Asmt) 538791
1076 . 02:59:53 HUBNER Xavier SH (Besançon)
1075 . 02:59:53 EKMAN Lars-Ake (SWE) VH1 (Umea)
1079 . 02:59:54 BECKER Jean-Claude VH2 (Cosmae Metz) 481930
1078 . 02:59:54 RUBILONI Gilles SH (Pontarlier)
1077 . 02:59:54 CHISHOLM Barry (USA) VH1 (London)
1081 . 02:59:55 CHEBBAH Méziane VH2 (Vaux Le Tenil Athlétisme) 854356
1080 . 02:59:55 DANNECKER Gilles SH (La Reorthe)
1083 . 02:59:57 DESCHAMPS Joël SH (Maisons Alfort) 70332273347
1082 . 02:59:57 DEVOILLE Pascal SH (Corbenay)
1084 . 02:59:57 HERZIG Ronen (USA) SH (Tel Aviv)
1087 . 02:59:58 MATHIEU Pascal SH (Asptt Chalons) 508445
1085 . 02:59:58 PRIGENT Yann SH (Rc Versailles Tri) 10490183950
1086 . 02:59:58 WARTEL Nicolas SH (Lille)
1088 . 02:59:59 VERDIER Thierry SH (Sainte-Genevieve Sports) 381489
1089 . 03:00:00 LE BOURHIS Hervé SH (Entente Ouest Lyonnais) 384223
1090 . 03:00:00 DELAUNAY Jacky VH1 (Asc Drancy) 200117A
1091 . 03:00:01 HANNANT Colin (ENG) VH1 (Arena 80 Ac)
1093 . 03:00:03 MENAR Dominique SH (Auby-A-C) 49249200
1092 . 03:00:03 BURMANN Oliver (GER) SH (Staufen)
1094 . 03:00:05 BRICAUD Patrick SH (Anetz) 421069
1095 . 03:00:06 OLIVAR Michel VH2 (Ac Clermont) 374338
1096 . 03:00:07 ITO Yoshitaka (JAP) SH (Hokkaido)
1097 . 03:00:08 MOINE Herv SH (Crepey)
1098 . 03:00:10 NEVEUX Michel VH2 (Efsra) 332046
1099 . 03:00:10 JUIF Benoît VH1 (Str)
1100 . 03:00:10 BENHALIMA Tahar SH (Aquavélopode)
1101 . 03:00:10 MOREAUX Franck SH (Ass. Sport. Des Douanes)
1102 . 03:00:11 KESSLER Pascal SH (Metz)
1103 . 03:00:11 STEINER Jurgen (GER) SH (Tirschenreuth)
1104 . 03:00:12 JOURDAIN Michel VH2 (Endurance 72) 270057
1105 . 03:00:13 LORIOT Patrice VH1 (Endurance 72)
1106 . 03:00:14 GRICOURT Guy-Louis VH1 (Stade Dieppois) 421291
1107 . 03:00:15 WEISLINGER Pascal SH (Can Sarreguemines)
1108 . 03:00:15 ARNOLD Fabrice SH (Amiens)
1110 . 03:00:16 LATOUR Jean-Pierre SH (Paris) 500664
1109 . 03:00:16 BOISSENIN Jean-Luc SH (Serre-Les-Sapins)
1111 . 03:00:17 BEDETTI Jean-Charles SH (La Rochelle)
1112 . 03:00:17 BALLU Fabrice SH (Radio Alpha)
1113 . 03:00:19 LAUREN MARKKU (FIN) SH (Finland)
1114 . 03:00:19 BEDHET Guillaume EH (Paris)
1115 . 03:00:20 HANIN Jean-Paul VH1 (Corsaires Fecampois) 272809
1116 . 03:00:21 EMAER Jean-Claude VH2 (As Air France)
1117 . 03:00:21 UBALDINO Pascal VH1 (Apas)
1118 . 03:00:22 PATRICIO Manuel SH (Km 42 St Just Le Mantel)
1119 . 03:00:22 ARNOUX Pascal-Lucien (USA) SH (Burton Ac)
1120 . 03:00:23 Inconnu INC
1123 . 03:00:24 MONTAGNE Marc VH1 (Asptt Grenoble) 349513
1122 . 03:00:24 BENAC Tristan VH1 (Montauban) 531066
1124 . 03:00:24 KULBACZYNSKI Jan (POL) SH (Koden)
1121 . 03:00:24 GLEASON Meg (USA) SF (Oxford University Athletics Club)
1125 . 03:00:26 GALBOURDIN Emmanuel SH (Beauvais Triathlon) 030283233552MSFRA
1126 . 03:00:27 GRENET Philippe VH1 (Ac Veules Les Roses) 359422
1128 . 03:00:27 BOYOT Franck SH (Paris)
1127 . 03:00:27 WEISSINGER Florian (GER) SH (Wuerzburg)
1129 . 03:00:29 LAMY Vincent SH (Ca Montreuil) 508510
1130 . 03:00:30 VAN DIJK Frédéric SH (Oc Gif Sur Yvette Essonne Athletic) 561464
1131 . 03:00:30 BERTINCOURT Christian VH1 (Elancourt)
1132 . 03:00:30 RUSSELL Simon (USA) SH (Richmond)
1133 . 03:00:31 GUENOT Philippe SH (St Nazaire)
1135 . 03:00:33 HUSS Christian SH (Ac Huningue) 440004
1134 . 03:00:33 COLLIN Fabrice SH (Versailles)
1138 . 03:00:34 KEMPF Bernard SH (Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon) 60030682042
1136 . 03:00:34 FIANO Francis VH1 (Ballancourt)
1137 . 03:00:34 GODARD Serge VH1 (St Georges Groseillers)
1139 . 03:00:34 BEDNARSCH Roland (GER) SH (Sinntal-Mottgers)
1140 . 03:00:35 SIMON Alain VH1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
1141 . 03:00:37 TAUPIN Philippe VH2 (Ste Genevieve Des Bois)
1143 . 03:00:38 REY Gilbert VH2 (Velay Athletisme) 420927
1142 . 03:00:38 BOUHADDIOUI Abderrahmane (MOR) SH (Casablanca)
1144 . 03:00:40 SAGNE Fred VH1 (Chennevières-Sur-Marne) 441901
1145 . 03:00:41 FRYS Bruno VH1 (Saute-Ribes Mazan) 2184120008
1146 . 03:00:41 VERILHAC Jacques SH (Sorbiers)
1147 . 03:00:41 BOUYER Eric SH (Limoges)
1148 . 03:00:41 SIEBERT Eric SH (Fm/)
1149 . 03:00:42 MALANDAIN Jean-Pierre SH (Rcph Dockers)
1150 . 03:00:43 REGNOUX MARC VH1 (Acfa)
1152 . 03:00:43 BESENBRUCH Sylvain SH (Bagnolet)
1151 . 03:00:43 HUGENTOBLER Martin (SWI) VH1 (Latv Uzwil)
1153 . 03:00:44 LE LAN Cédric SH (Asptt Boulogne Sur Mer) 491474
1154 . 03:00:44 THIELTGEN Eric (BEL) VH1 (Nobressart)
1155 . 03:00:45 BRISWALTER Jean-Luc SH (Valdoie)
1157 . 03:00:47 MATHIEU Emmanuel SH (Besancon)
1156 . 03:00:47 STORM Ingemar (SWE) VH1 (Fk Studenterna Stockholm)
1158 . 03:00:48 CAUDRON Bernard VH1 (As Sommer) 302625
1159 . 03:00:51 POLLET Stéphane SH (Lys Lez Lannoy)
1160 . 03:00:52 CESBRON Jean-Marie VH1 (Chateau Landon)
1162 . 03:00:53 LEMAISTRE Jean-Luc VH1 (Ca Cauchois) 865364
1161 . 03:00:53 PARIAT Jean-François VH1 (Mornay)
1163 . 03:00:54 FERNANDEZ Emmanuel VH1 (Toulouse)
1165 . 03:00:56 ROBY Jean-Philippe SH (Ac Parempuyre) 509347
1164 . 03:00:56 RAMES Gilles VH1 (Combs La Ville)
1166 . 03:00:56 MARCHER Thierry SH (Coubron)
1167 . 03:00:57 REDLINGER Eric VH1 (Coubron)
1168 . 03:00:57 GAI Paolo (ITA) VH1 (Pod.Tran.-Un.Ind.Le)
1169 . 03:00:57 PROFICHET Wilfrid (SWI) SH (Geneve)
1171 . 03:00:58 LAVOUX Loïc SH (St Genis Des Fontaines)
1170 . 03:00:58 ALLEN James (USA) EH (Edinburgh University Triathlon Club)
1172 . 03:00:59 HARRINGTON Sean (CAN) SH (Calgary)
1173 . 03:01:02 LETOUBLON Dominique VH1 (Dsa Morteau)
1175 . 03:01:04 LENOBLE Jean-Pierre VH2 (As Sommer) 740673
1174 . 03:01:04 TRINER Stephen (USA) SH (London)
1176 . 03:01:05 FERAPPY RICHARD SH (Asmse Tri) 070420774150MS3FRA
1177 . 03:01:05 PARISOT Vincent SH (Afl)
1178 . 03:01:06 LAVIGNE Dominique VH1 (Usmg) 421272
1179 . 03:01:07 LINDINGER Markus (GER) SH (Oberschleisshein)
1181 . 03:01:09 BOHSSEIN Eric VH1 (Le Perreux)
1182 . 03:01:09 GRASSI Fabrice SH (Apas)
1180 . 03:01:09 RUSCHEWEYH Uwe (GER) SH (Tria Echterdingen)
1183 . 03:01:10 THUILLIEZ Bruno VH1 (Uso Domont) 203628
1184 . 03:01:10 MAGNIN Olivier SH (Nancy)
1185 . 03:01:10 CHASSAGNARD Marc VH1 (U.S.E.G.)
1186 . 03:01:11 COUQUET Christophe SH (Montesson)
1187 . 03:01:12 SANDOZ Denis SH (Aua Audincourt) 206744
1189 . 03:01:13 RENAUD Gilles VH1 (Fougeres) 452809
1188 . 03:01:13 RENAUD Gérard SH (Paulx)
1192 . 03:01:15 COLLETTE Serge VH1 (Eac Triathlon) 190000000000
1190 . 03:01:15 NEGRI Christian SH (Poitiers Cedex)
1191 . 03:01:15 FREW Colin (USA) SH (Serpentine)
1194 . 03:01:16 GESSLER Werner (GER) VH1 (Steinheim) 180770
1193 . 03:01:16 HILTENBRAND Matthieu SH (Club Grand Fond Mulhouse) 443839
1195 . 03:01:17 CAPALDI Romain SH (Us Ivry)
1196 . 03:01:18 BERNARD Yvan SH (Agile Talon Lameziere) 359460
1197 . 03:01:20 FEE Jean-Jacques VH1 (Ustr Athletisme)
1198 . 03:01:21 MERCERON Luc VH1 (Bretignolles Sur Mer)
1199 . 03:01:22 ABADIE Xavier VH1 (Alfortville)
1200 . 03:01:23 L'HUILLIER Eddy SH (Rcc) 229727
1201 . 03:01:24 POINSOT Daniel VH2 (Caisse D'Epargne) 36144098
1203 . 03:01:24 LOULIER Roland SH (Monistrol Sur Loire)
1202 . 03:01:24 SANDERS Eddie (USA) VH2 (Amazing Feet)
1204 . 03:01:25 DJENANE Kouider SH (Ascsv Peugeot)
1205 . 03:01:25 LIUU William VH1 (Creteil)
1206 . 03:01:25 DUBOWY Michel VH1 (Schiltigheim)
1207 . 03:01:26 FELDER Serge SH (Ass Dassault Sports) 415785
1208 . 03:01:27 PERRIER Lionel VH1 (Bipedes Bernay) 358181
1209 . 03:01:27 ROUXEL Christian VH1 (Trefflean)
1210 . 03:01:27 CHABAS Jean-Michel SH (Gap)
1211 . 03:01:28 NEGZAOUI Béchir VH1 (Paris)
1212 . 03:01:30 LARRODE Franck SH (Versailles)
1215 . 03:01:31 REBOUL Gilles SH (Listrac) 130413541931MS4
1213 . 03:01:31 LOUIS Freddy VH1 (G.T.D.) 270042139322MV1
1214 . 03:01:31 LEBOEUF Fabrice VH1 (Claye Souilly)
1216 . 03:01:32 TOUTHOT Marie-Pierre VF1 (Fontaines)
1217 . 03:01:32 BARDER Owen (USA) SH (Serpentine Running Club)
1218 . 03:01:35 CAMUS Jean-Pierre SH (75999) 505617
1219 . 03:01:36 CLAUDE Christian VH1 (Pont L'Eveque)
1220 . 03:01:36 PERTUISET Olivier SH (Maxilly Sur Leman)
1221 . 03:01:38 PEREIRA Antonio VH2 (Uasg) 620774
1222 . 03:01:38 PICHOUD Bernard SH (L Arbresle)
1223 . 03:01:40 BRUCHON Christian VH1 (Achicourt)
1226 . 03:01:41 HEUZE Franck SH (A.S.Martignas) 29201728,Football
1225 . 03:01:41 PINOTTI LUCA (ITA) SH (Atletica Meda)
1224 . 03:01:41 BOUET Bruno VH1 (St Laurentde Breuedent)
1227 . 03:01:42 LOCKARD Emmitt (USA) VH1 (New Orleans)
1228 . 03:01:45 MOREL Philippe SH (Le Havre)
1229 . 03:01:46 ANGELINI Philippe SH (Cap Garonne) 320222
1230 . 03:01:48 CHARDON Raoul VH1 (Annecy Le Vieux Of Course) 487251
1231 . 03:01:48 JULIAN Jean-Jacques VH1 (Paris) 487944
1232 . 03:01:49 DE SOUSA José (POR) VH1 (Villeneuve Le Roi)
1233 . 03:01:50 GUEZ Harold SH (Courbevoie Sports Triathlon)
1234 . 03:01:51 BOREL Marc VH1 (Chatel Guyon)
1235 . 03:01:53 DUDLEY Richard VH1 (Paris)
1236 . 03:01:53 GERARD Thierry VH1 (Vittel)
1237 . 03:01:54 POLETTI MICHEL VH1 (Chamonix Mont Blanc Marathon)
1238 . 03:01:54 CITRON Joseph (USA) VH2 (Atlanta)
1239 . 03:01:55 LOSSOUARN Jean-Yves VH1 (Intrepides Rosaires)
1240 . 03:01:55 EASON Andy (SCO) SH (Aberdeen)
1241 . 03:01:56 DE SCHOUWER Patrice VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
1242 . 03:01:57 MARTIN Jean-François SH (Le Raincy)
1243 . 03:01:59 ANTUNES Joaquim (POR) VH1 (Almada)
1246 . 03:02:00 WOLLESEN HANS PETER (DEN) SH (Aalborg Atletik)
1244 . 03:02:00 MANET Alain SH (Vincennes)
1245 . 03:02:00 GENTY Bruno SH (Toulouse)
1247 . 03:02:01 MOUSSU Joël VH1 (Usro Ris Orangis) 973623
1250 . 03:02:02 BREANT Pascal VH1 (Ascp Melox)
1248 . 03:02:02 VIANA Jordi (SWE) SH (Fk Studenterna Stockholm)
1251 . 03:02:02 SCHMID Luzia (SWI) SF (Run Fit Thurgau)
1249 . 03:02:02 WIRZ Thierry (USA) SH (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
1252 . 03:02:04 RAMEL Dominique VH1 (Authume)
1253 . 03:02:04 BARDOT Sylvain SH (Fontainebleau)
1254 . 03:02:04 BENYKRELEF Samir SH (Joigny)
1255 . 03:02:05 OLIVIER Bruno VH1 (Mennecy)
1257 . 03:02:06 LEPREUX Jacques VH1 (La Garde) 330919
1256 . 03:02:06 WIDMER Hans (SWI) VH2 (Run Fit Thurgau)
1259 . 03:02:07 JOLLY François SH (Clermont-Ferrand) 436722
1258 . 03:02:07 RABER Rolano (GER) SH (Mf Humes)
1260 . 03:02:08 CARSTENS Eggert (DEN) VH1 (Aarhus)
1261 . 03:02:09 COUSIN Philippe VH1 (Ca Montreuil 93) 969941
1262 . 03:02:09 COSNIL Laurent SH (Asaspp)
1263 . 03:02:09 VERILHAC Lionnel SH (Mazet Saint Voy)
1264 . 03:02:09 DELORME Alain VH1 (Dieppe)
1265 . 03:02:10 BELAIDI Mouloud VH2 (Paris)
1267 . 03:02:12 GUILLOTON Matthias SH (Witting) 501272
1266 . 03:02:12 GILLET Eric SH (Obernai)
1268 . 03:02:14 MOULIN Marc VH1 (Useg) 485865
1269 . 03:02:14 MARTIN Pascal SH (Noisy Le Grand)
1270 . 03:02:15 DELAHAYE Christian SH (Ca Montreuil) 236606
1271 . 03:02:16 PINEL-FEREOL Patrick SH (Fontenay/Bois) 459986
1272 . 03:02:18 MOTTIN Patrick VH1 (Villiers Sur Orge) 822346
1273 . 03:02:18 BARINGER Alexander (AUS) SH (Vienna)
1274 . 03:02:18 BERTHE Francis SH (Colombes)
1275 . 03:02:19 COURTY François VH1 (St Denis D'Authou)
1276 . 03:02:20 BELMOSTEFAOUI Philippe SH (Asptt Besancon)
1277 . 03:02:20 WOZNIAK Josef (POL) VH2 (Warsawa)
1278 . 03:02:22 DUDT Roby SH (Asl Robertsau)
1279 . 03:02:22 WEBER Karl (AUS) VH1 (Union Lauffreunde Mondsee)
1280 . 03:02:23 BELLUT Francis SH (Franconville)
1282 . 03:02:23 CLEMENT Rémy SH (Montigny Aux Amognes)
1281 . 03:02:23 ZWICKE Hans-Juergen (GER) VH2 (Riesa)
1283 . 03:02:24 COLAS Joël SH (Bailleau Sur Gallardon)
1284 . 03:02:25 LARTIQUE Pascal VH1 (Escl Amiens) 341063
1285 . 03:02:26 TANNER Thomas (SWI) VH1 (Lsv-Basel)
1286 . 03:02:30 GOSS Peter (USA) SH (Serpentine)
1288 . 03:02:31 RIVAUD Stéphane SH (Boulogne) 485455
1287 . 03:02:31 COURCHAY Didier VH1 (Vitry Sur Seine)
1291 . 03:02:32 GRENOUILLET Yannick SH (Dsa Morteau) 824084
1289 . 03:02:32 CARVALHO Christina (BRA) SF (Sao Paulo)
1290 . 03:02:32 BOUVAT Eric VH1 (Seyssins)
1292 . 03:02:33 HUMBEL Philippe SH (Oberscaeffolsheim)
1294 . 03:02:34 BEUDIN Willy VH1 (Ua Maurienne) 33300002
1293 . 03:02:34 BELLET Laurent SH (Mozac)
1297 . 03:02:35 GUILLET Jacques VH1 (Combagneux) 206614A
1295 . 03:02:35 COLAS Alain VH1 (Thorigne Fouillard)
1296 . 03:02:35 HUGLIN Jean-Claude VH1 (Csl Neuf Brisach)
1299 . 03:02:37 Inconnu INC
1298 . 03:02:37 ULLRICH Richard (GER) VH1 (Zeitlofs)
1300 . 03:02:39 COMBES Franck SH (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 371904
1301 . 03:02:39 BOULON Frédéric SH (Paris Frontrunners) 536090
1303 . 03:02:39 NASCIMENTO Roberto (BRA) SH (Bpm)
1302 . 03:02:39 STRANGE Angela (CAN) EF (Toronto)
1305 . 03:02:40 LAUNAY Pierrick VH1 (Apv Theix) 40443499
1304 . 03:02:40 GUESNET Thierry SH (Afcf Idf)
1306 . 03:02:41 MOREL-JEAN André VH1 (Saasenheim)
1307 . 03:02:42 HELDNER Marcel (SWI) SH (St Berne)
1308 . 03:02:43 ALEXANDRE Didier VH1 (Ac Veulais) 340772
1309 . 03:02:43 VECTEN Jean-Luc SH (Flacey)
1310 . 03:02:45 DEDE Armand VH1 (Cauville Sur Mer)
1311 . 03:02:46 ROUX Jean-François VH1 (Marly Le Roi) 540513
1312 . 03:02:49 PFERSICH THIERRY (SWI) VH1 (Puplinge)
1313 . 03:02:51 HORGAN Ciaran (USA) VH1 (Deeside)
1314 . 03:02:51 DUVERGEY Michel VH1 (Chaufour Les Bonnieres)
1315 . 03:02:52 RACLE Denis VH1 (Pontarlier) 519827
1316 . 03:02:53 GOGUET Olivier SH (Creteil)
1317 . 03:02:56 HEURTEL Jérôme SH (Bretigny Sur Orge)
1318 . 03:02:56 BÉVIÈRE Claude VH1 (Us Crépy En Valois)
1319 . 03:02:57 CORSON David SH (Alfortville)
1320 . 03:02:57 MANCAUX Freddy SH (Cap 21)
1321 . 03:02:57 BOUILLET Jean SH (Draveil)
1322 . 03:02:58 MIDDLETON Guy (USA) SH (London)
1323 . 03:02:59 RAVIER Philippe VH1 (Ajvn)
1324 . 03:03:00 BOMPOIL Yannick VH1 (Ccr 92 Clamart)
1325 . 03:03:00 MICHE Jean-Jacques VH1 (Fleville Devant Nancy)
1326 . 03:03:04 RAFFLENBEUL John (GER) SH (Polizei Nrw)
1328 . 03:03:06 MARCOULT Frédéric VH1 (Olympique De Marseille Athletisme) 293739
1327 . 03:03:06 SAINT Christophe SH (Asaspp)
1329 . 03:03:06 JEGU Frédéric SH (Asn Douanes)
1330 . 03:03:07 KRAUSE Harry (GER) VH2 (Berlin)
1332 . 03:03:08 DESPLANQUES Gwenaël SH (Flourens) 532363
1331 . 03:03:08 DURAFFOURG Christian VH1 (Les Moussières)
1333 . 03:03:09 RICHARDOT Christophe SH (Macadam 77) 448068
1334 . 03:03:09 ROSSI Serge VH1 (Caso Cosna) 472205
1335 . 03:03:09 CAULLIEZ Yves-André VH1 (Paris)
1336 . 03:03:09 LE LAN Jacques VH1 (Melesse)
1337 . 03:03:13 VIARD Gérard VH1 (Garges Les Gonesse)
1338 . 03:03:14 GHERMAOUI Jamel SH (Sevran)
1339 . 03:03:14 DELACROIX Roger VH2 (As Timac St Malo)
1340 . 03:03:15 KHEDDOUCI Mohamed VH2 (Stade De Vanves) 258833
1341 . 03:03:15 BOUTIN Frédéric SH (Paris)
1342 . 03:03:15 ICARD Gilles VH1 (Astrg)
1343 . 03:03:16 LAGNEL Hervé VH1 (Usm Vire Athletisme) 408727
1344 . 03:03:17 HEINS Raphael (BEL) SH (Bin Bruxelles)
1345 . 03:03:18 CAUQUOIN Hubert VH1 (Saint Quentin A. Sud Yvelines) 330386
1346 . 03:03:18 KONZOLA Jean-Louis VH1 (Easqcy) 384954
1347 . 03:03:18 PAILLAS Walter SH (Meylan)
1348 . 03:03:18 ROSSET Philippe (SWI) VH1 (Gteneve)
1351 . 03:03:19 PARANTHOEN Dominique VH1 (Ac Citroen Rennes) 347954
1349 . 03:03:19 THERAUD Pascal VH1 (Paris)
1350 . 03:03:19 DEMARE Dominique VH1 (Sandouville)
1352 . 03:03:20 BAJGAR Saïd VH1 (St Jacques De La Lande)
1353 . 03:03:21 YARD Francis VH2 (Sport Passion Vincennes) 429843
1354 . 03:03:21 ORGUEIL Vincent SH (Paris)
1356 . 03:03:21 MARESCQ Vincent SH (Montivilliers)
1355 . 03:03:21 SCHANDER Gerd (GER) VH1 (Hannover)
1357 . 03:03:22 WERNIMONT Alain SH (89024) 384406
1358 . 03:03:22 DUBAR Thierry VH1 (Marcq En Baroeuil)
1359 . 03:03:25 LACHAUME Patrick SH (Marly)
1360 . 03:03:26 HANRYON Alain VH1 (Feles Du Footing Fertois) 311795
1361 . 03:03:26 OMHOVERE Didier SH (Metz)
1362 . 03:03:29 STINLET-CUBEN Dominique VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux) 336990
1363 . 03:03:31 NISUS Maurice VH2 (Harfleur) 19666
1364 . 03:03:33 ANDRIEUX Francis SH (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
1365 . 03:03:34 PALISSE Frédéric SH (Amicale Du Poteau)
1366 . 03:03:35 REUMEAU Thierry VH1 (Us Change Jogging)
1367 . 03:03:37 GIERWIATTOWICZ Laurent SH (Rosheim)
1368 . 03:03:37 MANCEAU Jérôme SH (Saint Jean Ruelle)
1370 . 03:03:38 OTT Christophe SH (Asptt Strasbourg) 365758
1372 . 03:03:38 Inconnu INC
1371 . 03:03:38 RüHLINGER Claus (AUS) SH (Naturfreunde Gmunden)
1369 . 03:03:38 MUROT PHILIPPE SH (Cappelle La Grande)
1373 . 03:03:39 BERNARFA FRECHOU Houria SF (A) 941681
1375 . 03:03:39 CHIROUZE Pierre VH2 (Xxx)
1374 . 03:03:39 DAVIES Stephen (USA) SH (Port Talbot)
1376 . 03:03:41 CARIDI Alain SH (Asptt Mulhouse Triat) 060030687099MS4FRA
1377 . 03:03:41 LAUER Reiner (GER) VH1 (Schwalbach)
1378 . 03:03:42 HEILIG Andrej (GER) SH (Tsv Alling) 22719342
1379 . 03:03:43 LAFARGUE Dominique VH1 (Puteaux)
1380 . 03:03:43 LEROY PIERRE VH2 (Villiers Le Bel)
1382 . 03:03:44 CALLEBOUT Jean-Luc VH1 (Ccr 92) 281766
1384 . 03:03:44 THAREAU Gilles VH2 (As Ign) 871912
1381 . 03:03:44 DESRUES Jean-Louis SH (Trappes)
1383 . 03:03:44 COLSON Luc VH1 (Csa 113)
1385 . 03:03:44 GODFROY Dominique VH1 (Goviller)
1386 . 03:03:45 ALIGON Franck SH (Ste Genevieve Des Bois)
1387 . 03:03:46 JéRôME Becher-Lemaire (USA) EH (Tri Power Aegidienberg)
1388 . 03:03:47 BIDAUD Jean-Louis VH1 (Eaubonne)
1389 . 03:03:48 JUNGNICKEL So Jana (GER) EF (Bsg Otto Versand)
1390 . 03:03:49 SALGADO Edilson (BRA) SH (Rio De Janeiro)
1391 . 03:03:49 FONTEIX Thierry SH (Elancourt)
1392 . 03:03:49 BIERMANN Eric SH (Us Forbach)
1393 . 03:03:50 SCHMITT Yvon VH2 (Metz)
1394 . 03:03:51 Inconnu INC
1395 . 03:03:52 LATIF Hocine SH (Suresnes)
1396 . 03:03:52 LE PENNEC Dominique VH1 (Lanvollon)
1397 . 03:03:53 DESTOT Matthieu SH (Paris)
1398 . 03:03:53 GALL Philippe VH1 (Riedisheim)
1399 . 03:03:54 SENEE Michel SH (Brive)
1400 . 03:03:55 PINEAU Jean-Luc SH (Cognac)
1401 . 03:03:55 WILSHUSEN Matthias (GER) SH (Wolfenbüttel)
1402 . 03:03:56 MOLINIER Jean-Claude VH1 (Eflu) 242420
1403 . 03:03:56 LEBRUN Gilbert VH2 (St Mars / La Futaie) 3129(licencecorpo)
1404 . 03:03:57 COSTANSO Daniel VH1 (Longjumeau)
1405 . 03:03:58 BONTOUR Sébastien SH (Dammarie Les Lys)
1406 . 03:03:59 GIRNUS Hans-Dieter (GER) VH1 (Tsv Braunsbach)
1408 . 03:04:02 POUPARD Jacques VH1 (Spiridon Limoges 87)
1407 . 03:04:02 FRAGOSO Tony (POR) VH1 (Spiridon 87)
1409 . 03:04:04 REICHENBACH Robert VH2 (Rosheim)
1411 . 03:04:06 JUIGNET Bruno VH1 (Esso Sports)
1410 . 03:04:06 RICHARDSON Nathan (USA) SH (New York)
1412 . 03:04:08 COLOMBIE Patrick SH (Asptt Paris)
1413 . 03:04:08 DAVID Pascal SH (Chatou)
1414 . 03:04:08 FERMIER Michel VH1 (Paris)
1415 . 03:04:09 GUINOT Thierry SH (Ac Chenove)
1416 . 03:04:10 ANDRE FRANZ SH (Paris)
1417 . 03:04:10 O'BRIEN Peter (USA) SH (Nwrrc)
1419 . 03:04:12 LADNER Pierre VH2 (Gally Ac) 904488
1418 . 03:04:12 MACCOTTA Laurent SH (Lingolsheim)
1420 . 03:04:13 ROLLOT Jean-Marc SH (Csa 113)
1421 . 03:04:14 ADAM Gabriel VH1 (Cergy Pontoise Ac) 469969
1422 . 03:04:15 TECHER Henri SH (Paris) 314644
1423 . 03:04:16 Inconnu INC
1424 . 03:04:16 QUILLEVERE Jean VH1 (Plaisir De Courir Ploudaniel)
1425 . 03:04:17 CHABOT Hervé VH1 (Tos Triathlon) 365818
1426 . 03:04:18 DEL BONO Mario SH (Amnéville)
1428 . 03:04:19 CISSE René VH2 (Ac Velizy Villacoublay) 445998
1427 . 03:04:19 PRUVOT Ludovic SH (Asptt De Boulogne Sur Mer)
1429 . 03:04:19 JOACHIM René-Georges VH1 (Le Lamentin)
1430 . 03:04:20 SIBADO ALBERT SH (97200 Indiv.Martinique) 539558
1431 . 03:04:20 SKRZOS Alexander (GER) SH (Hofen)
1432 . 03:04:21 ALLIEL Marc SH (Afcf Idf) 372731
1433 . 03:04:22 GALET Patrick VH1 (Seichamps) 203781
1434 . 03:04:24 SMITH Christopher (USA) SH (Portland)
1435 . 03:04:26 THIRUP Ove (DEN) VH1 (Naestved)
1436 . 03:04:27 DUPONT Joël VH1 (Fjt Angers) 412293
1437 . 03:04:27 ROBERT Thierry SH (Rcph Dockers)
1438 . 03:04:28 PASTORELLI Olivier SH (Triasco) 090313229384MS1FRA
1440 . 03:04:29 DHAEZE Alexis (BEL) VH2 (Bruxelles)
1439 . 03:04:29 COSTAS Barry (USA) VH1 (Hornchurch)
1441 . 03:04:30 MARCEL Philippe VH2 (Paris)
1443 . 03:04:31 LOPES Xavier SH (Thiais Ac) 367052
1442 . 03:04:31 CARIEN Jacques SH (Paris)
1444 . 03:04:31 LAGARDE Jean-Benoit SH (Asaspp)
1446 . 03:04:32 LANGLOIS Marc SH (Cavaillon Triathlon) 90323074643
1445 . 03:04:32 CHAUVE Pascal VH1 (Saint Joseph)
1447 . 03:04:32 MABBOUX DIDIER VH1 (Avoc)
1448 . 03:04:33 PESSATO Philippe SH (Hanvoile)
1449 . 03:04:33 BRINCHI MARCELLO (ITA) SH (Grotte Di Castro)
1450 . 03:04:34 LEMEUNIER Jean-Pierre VH2 (Paris) 458336
1451 . 03:04:34 DESWARTVAEGER Jean-Marie SH (Asptt Dunkerque)
1452 . 03:04:35 EHLINGER Alain (BEL) VH1 (Antwerpen)
1453 . 03:04:36 PENFOLD Philip (USA) VH1 (Arena 80 Ac)
1454 . 03:04:37 CASTAGNA Angelo VH1 (Jogging Club Bayard)
1455 . 03:04:37 MATHIS Thierry SH (Tri Forbach)
1456 . 03:04:37 BACQ Eric VH1 (Maroeuil)
1457 . 03:04:38 JEANSON Hervé VH1 (Bayardymarne)
1458 . 03:04:38 DE WINTER C.J.J (HOL) VH1 (Av'56)
1459 . 03:04:40 DELAUNE Dominique VH1 (Les Authieux)
1461 . 03:04:41 DREVET Jérôme SH (Poligny)
1460 . 03:04:41 HELAS Dietmar (GER) VH1 (Sc Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering)
1462 . 03:04:42 MAHE Gilles VH1 (Uso Domont) 47345286
1463 . 03:04:42 KRITTER Patrick VH1 (Jogging Club Bayard)
1464 . 03:04:44 RIVIERE Cyril VH1 (Cosl)
1465 . 03:04:46 FABRI Jean-Paul SH (Csa 113)
1466 . 03:04:47 PAU Jacques VH2 (Abca Beziers)
1467 . 03:04:47 DESCHEPPER Hervé VH1 (Pacy Sur Eure)
1468 . 03:04:47 THESSIEUX Christian SH (Bordeaux)
1469 . 03:04:48 CAILLE Vincent SH (Clinique Du Sport)
1470 . 03:04:49 Inconnu INC
1471 . 03:04:50 GUILLEMETTE ROBERT SH (Guebling)
1472 . 03:04:51 POLET Christophe SH (Castres) 508653
1474 . 03:04:51 CARLIER Thierry VH1 (Grac Nouzonville) 701620
1473 . 03:04:51 LACHAUX Michaël SH (Vincennes Athletic) 55669101
1477 . 03:04:51 Inconnu INC
1475 . 03:04:51 CARLIER Fabien SH (Cormeilles En Vexin)
1476 . 03:04:51 SERRERO Marc SH (Noisy-Le-Sec)
1478 . 03:04:52 WRIGHT Tracy John (BER) SH (Devonshire)
1480 . 03:04:53 LUKAS Peter (AUS) VH1 (Lc-Strasshof)
1479 . 03:04:53 FATRAS Laurent SH (Club Transpole)
1481 . 03:04:54 LAPLACE Pascal SH (Sciez)
1483 . 03:04:55 PIHIER Michel SH (Cesson Sevigne) 212018
1482 . 03:04:55 BACHELIER Eric SH (Chatenay Malabry) 418696
1484 . 03:04:56 SIMON Régis SH (Jogging Lamballe) 318527
1485 . 03:04:57 CRONFALT Pierre-Jean VH1 (Axa Sports Et Loisirs) 400013
1486 . 03:04:58 GROLLAUD Philippe VH1 (Asptt Limoges)
1487 . 03:04:58 BELLINI Patrick SH (Metz)
1488 . 03:04:59 ETCHART Jean-Laurent VH1 (La Bastide Clairence)
1489 . 03:04:59 MORVAN Marc SH (Atletic Jaudy Trieux)
1490 . 03:05:00 TISSIER Jean SH (Vanves Run Club 92) 427600
1491 . 03:05:00 MARIEZKURRENA EZKURRA Juan Jos (SPA) VH2 (San Sebastián)
1492 . 03:05:01 NICOLAS Patrick SH (Noyal-Pontivy)
1493 . 03:05:01 KENDALL Paul (USA) SH (Peugeot Uk Ac)
1495 . 03:05:02 CEJKA Jean-François SH (Elan 91) 371778
1494 . 03:05:02 COUSIN Dominique VH1 (Boissy Saint Leger)
1496 . 03:05:03 GUEGUEN Raymond VH2 (Le Drennec) 428677
1497 . 03:05:04 EDINGER Helmut VH1 (Mairie De Franconville)
1498 . 03:05:06 SOUSA Luis (POR) SH (Criterium)
1499 . 03:05:07 DEBOUGLON Thierry VH1 (Saint Leu La Foret)
1500 . 03:05:09 SARRAZIN Eric SH (Flep Carrieres Sous Poissy)
1501 . 03:05:10 MARTINEZ Alain SH (Asaspp)
1503 . 03:05:11 GESRET Yvon VH1 (Lamballe) 974932
1502 . 03:05:11 SABART Franck SH (Asaspp)
1504 . 03:05:13 CAMEL Ludovic SH (L'Union)
1505 . 03:05:14 DESBORDES CLAUDE VH1 (Cran Gevrier)
1506 . 03:05:14 THISSE Christian VH1 (Maxstadt)
1507 . 03:05:15 GIORGIO DELLA ROSA (ITA) VH2 (Ud 096 Fe 005728)
1508 . 03:05:16 PREVEL Christian VH1 (Smm Athletisme) 433987
1510 . 03:05:18 OLBRECHTS Pascal (BEL) SH (3151)
1509 . 03:05:18 VOISIN Jean SH (Clinique Du Sport)
1511 . 03:05:19 BROQUEREAU Pascal SH (Chabichous) 419716
1513 . 03:05:22 DIELACHER Kurt (AUS) SH (Sauna-Runde)
1512 . 03:05:22 OWUSUANSA Stéphane SH (Paris)
1514 . 03:05:25 MAIER Ulrich (GER) VH1 (Steinheim) 180730
1515 . 03:05:25 DUMESNIL Richard SH (Asaspp)
1516 . 03:05:25 MERMIN Roger VH1 (Les Ulis)
1517 . 03:05:26 POUTOUT Philippe VH1 (Ac Parempuyre) 401832
1518 . 03:05:27 CHAPUT Gérard VH1 (Mourenx)
1519 . 03:05:28 COCQUIO Jean-Paul SH (Fere Cyclo Athle)
1520 . 03:05:28 DOUILLET Eric SH (Clichy)
1521 . 03:05:29 PACHE Bernard (SWI) SH (Châtel-St-Denis)
1522 . 03:05:32 SINOT Olivier SH (Metz)
1525 . 03:05:33 MOGA Bernard SH (Ac Valbonne Ncaa) 478192
1523 . 03:05:33 ISSAOUN Mokrane VH1 (Asc Gan)
1524 . 03:05:33 BAUZOU MICHEL VH1 (Spiridon Du Couserans)
1526 . 03:05:33 FRISON Frédéric SH (Apas)
1527 . 03:05:34 PILON Jean-Pierre VH2 (Aas Fresnes) 498121
1528 . 03:05:34 AMIOTTE-SUCHET Marc SH (Valentigney)
1529 . 03:05:36 GONDRE Philippe SH (Carrieres Sur Seine)
1530 . 03:05:37 TYMEN Hervé SH (Semelles Douarnenistes) 929306
1531 . 03:05:38 PIBOT Youenn SH (Paris)
1532 . 03:05:38 BREZAULT Mickael SH (Asaspp)
1533 . 03:05:39 DIMAIO Bruno SH (Marseille)
1534 . 03:05:48 GRELOT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Marathon Plaisir)
1535 . 03:05:49 SPEER Rudi (GER) VH1 (Idar-Oberstein)
1536 . 03:05:50 STUTER Jean-Jacques SH (Goldbach)
1538 . 03:05:51 PINGUET Michel VH1 (Ass Dassault Sports) 509651
1537 . 03:05:51 KECK Nobert (GER) VH1 (Lc-Waldachtal) 022580/0
1539 . 03:05:52 MAJOREL Jean-Louis VH1 (Toulouse) 537998
1541 . 03:05:55 DUPOUX Michel VH1 (Us Bergerac Tri) 130021370923MS4
1540 . 03:05:55 KELLER CHRISTIAN (SWI) VH1 (Vevey)
1544 . 03:05:56 JAMMES Jean-Christophe SH (Gif-Sur-Yvette)
1542 . 03:05:56 ROBIN Francis SH (Asaspp)
1543 . 03:05:56 MARIE Christian VH2 (Asaspp)
1545 . 03:05:57 DELAMARE Philippe SH (Anquetierville)
1546 . 03:05:57 DARNE Laurent VH1 (Running Club Vandoeuvre)
1547 . 03:05:58 ROUVRAIS René VH1 (Uaca Tregueux) 733055
1548 . 03:05:58 MISSON Pascal SH (Thionville)
1549 . 03:05:58 COLLET Christian VH1 (Tregueux)
1550 . 03:06:00 JOSEPH Cyrille SH (Chalons En Champagne)
1551 . 03:06:01 MARTELLE Jean-Christophe SH (Schlierbach) 18012
1553 . 03:06:01 TONNERRE Anore VH2 (Dole Ac) 401138
1552 . 03:06:01 GODARD Alexandre SH (Paris)
1554 . 03:06:02 LINET Régis SH (Entente Family Stade De Reims) 298730
1556 . 03:06:02 RAMERISON Dimbi VH1 (Dunkerque)
1557 . 03:06:02 CHEVALIER Thierry SH (Grenoble)
1555 . 03:06:02 MELLIER Eric (SWI) SH (Bobst Sa)
1558 . 03:06:04 MULLER Hugues SH (Russ)
1559 . 03:06:05 CELERIER Pascal VH1 (Smm Athletisme) 427234
1560 . 03:06:06 BOUMOUD Ali VH1 (Paris)
1561 . 03:06:08 BELIER Guy VH1 (Asptt Paris) 472336
1562 . 03:06:09 ROLLAND Michel VH1 (Maurepas)
1563 . 03:06:09 CHAUVIN Patrice SH (Montferrand Le Chateau)
1564 . 03:06:10 BLANCO Pablo VH1 (Plaisance Du Touch)
1565 . 03:06:10 HOCQUINGHEM Frédéric SH (Ventabren)
1566 . 03:06:12 VIDECOQ Pascal SH (Ca Pontcharra) 255641
1569 . 03:06:14 LIMA Ronaldo (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
1567 . 03:06:14 DEMARCHE Paul VH1 (Concorde Sprint Club)
1568 . 03:06:14 BELLAMY Guy (USA) SH (Eltham)
1571 . 03:06:15 LE VEE Gérard VH1 (Yffiniac) 481275
1572 . 03:06:15 BOINET Jean-Michel VH1 (Jogg Pays De Lamballe) 503464
1570 . 03:06:15 CUISINIER Stéphane SH (Veyrac) 53164891
1573 . 03:06:16 MATWIJIW Marion VH1 (Asptt Metz) 857249
1574 . 03:06:16 GILLARD Marie-Annick VF1 (Uaca Tregueux) 94912293
1575 . 03:06:16 CANTIN Claude VH1 (Faye Sur Ardin)
1576 . 03:06:16 BIARD Frédéric VH1 (Paris)
1577 . 03:06:18 BRUNOT Pascal VH1 (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
1578 . 03:06:18 ROULAND David SH (Aix-Les-Bains)
1579 . 03:06:19 AUGUSTE Florent SH (Appoigny)
1580 . 03:06:20 BERNARD Marc VH1 (Cuers)
1581 . 03:06:21 AUPERT Jacques VH1 (Corsaires Fecampois) 210526
1582 . 03:06:21 GHERNOUTI Samy SH (Villepreux)
1583 . 03:06:24 DAVID Daniel VH1 (Samba) 409797
1584 . 03:06:24 LADEGAARD Peter (DEN) SH (Paris)
1585 . 03:06:24 OUTTIER Laurent SH (Running Sevel Nord)
1586 . 03:06:24 MIDELTON Jean louis SH (Stains)
1587 . 03:06:24 LE BIHAN Jean-Marc VH1 (Gonesse)
1590 . 03:06:26 NORMAND Jean-Claude VH1 (Mouy Sur Seine) 55324512
1588 . 03:06:26 BRUNE Richard VH1 (Rcph Dockers)
1589 . 03:06:26 DRUOT Eric SH (Asaspp)
1591 . 03:06:27 AIT-AMEUR Rachid VH2 (La Varenne St Hilaire)
1593 . 03:06:28 FIGONI Louis VH1 (Villiers Sur Orge) 234886
1592 . 03:06:28 RIEL Jean-Jacques SH (Chailly En Biere)
1594 . 03:06:29 STEFANO Frédéric SH (Les Pavillons-Sous-Bois) 499255
1596 . 03:06:32 SCHMIDT LUC (LUX) SH
1595 . 03:06:32 COLSON JONATHAN (BEL) SH (Farciennes)
1597 . 03:06:32 DUPIC Philippe SH (St Laurent Les Eglises)
1599 . 03:06:33 KOLTON José VH1 (Ac Talant) 423904
1598 . 03:06:33 FAYOL Patrice VH1 (Amfreville)
1600 . 03:06:34 PERRIN Laurence VF1 (Asptt Besancon) 475505
1601 . 03:06:35 KHIRI Yacine SH (Levallois Perret) 19219455
1603 . 03:06:36 DUTEIL Pierre VH2 (As Midi Trente) 950061
1605 . 03:06:36 DURAND Jean-Philippe SH (Comb Athlétisme) 195942A
1602 . 03:06:36 HELLEUX André VH1 (Geveze)
1604 . 03:06:36 LE SCLOTOUR Dominique VH2 (Asaspp)
1606 . 03:06:37 DELAVAL Yannick SH (Paris) 271000000000
1607 . 03:06:37 SCHILLING Gerhard (GER) VH1 (Mietingen)
1609 . 03:06:38 DES COGNETS Gilles SH (Jogging Lamballe) 420057
1608 . 03:06:38 TRUYEN Bruno SH (Comines)
1610 . 03:06:41 LIOTHAUD Simon VH3 (Asaspp)
1611 . 03:06:42 MIR Cédric SH (Aix En Provence) 225378
1612 . 03:06:43 RIEFFEL Jean-Philippe SH (As Bourse Paris) 292548
1613 . 03:06:44 LINOIS Jean-Michel VH1 (Acbb-Triathlon) 011372458136MV1FRA
1615 . 03:06:44 HOSKIN DAVID (ENG) SH (Newquay Roadrunners)
1614 . 03:06:44 NOEL Philippe VH1 (Csadn)
1616 . 03:06:45 MITAINE Daniel VH2 (Verneil Sur Seine)
1618 . 03:06:45 RIEHLE Kurt (GER) SH (Freiburg I. Br.)
1617 . 03:06:45 BADIOLA Ignacio (SPA) SH (Donostiarrak)
1619 . 03:06:46 BRICHE Guy VH2 (Csm Villepinte)
1620 . 03:06:46 FILLIETTE Jean-Luc VH1 (Avignon)
1621 . 03:06:47 ROUSSEAU François SH (Paris)
1622 . 03:06:47 RUESCAS Angel SH (Aulnay Sous Bois)
1623 . 03:06:47 SIECKER Gérard VH1 (Acf Fagnieres)
1625 . 03:06:49 Inconnu INC
1624 . 03:06:49 MOUGET Philippe SH (Paris)
1626 . 03:06:50 LEYDER Jean (LUX) VH1 (Triathlon Luxembourg) 12989
1627 . 03:06:50 JACQUELINE Patrick SH (Sogerma Bordeaux)
1628 . 03:06:50 LANOE Bertrand VH1 (Eacb Chartres)
1630 . 03:06:50 FREPPEL Thierry SH (Maisonsgoutte)
1629 . 03:06:50 BURKIN MARK (USA) VH1 (Hereford Couriers)
1631 . 03:06:52 RINGEISSEN Jacques VH1 (Rognes)
1632 . 03:06:52 MANGIN ROBERT VH2 (Pierry)
1633 . 03:06:52 ROHRER PIERRE-ALAIN (SWI) SH (Motiers)
1634 . 03:06:53 SCHüTZ Jürgen (GER) VH1 (Tv Bad Bergzabern)
1635 . 03:06:53 OBERHAENSLI Urs (SWI) VH1 (Run Fit Thurgau)
1636 . 03:06:54 METAIRIE Patrick VH1 (Paris)
1637 . 03:06:54 ANGO Luc Serge VH1 (Asptt Chatellerault)
1638 . 03:06:54 SCHAEDELIN HILAIRE VH1 (Obersaasheim)
1639 . 03:06:55 BIGNON Jean-Yves SH (Senlis)
1640 . 03:06:55 LEVY MARC VH1 (La Possession)
1642 . 03:06:56 THEATRE Martial VH2 (Asptt Saint Quentin) 224253
1641 . 03:06:56 MORET Daniel VH2 (Sevran) 536779
1646 . 03:06:57 CROMBE Laurent SH (Alc Vieux Conde)
1643 . 03:06:57 STAUDT Jacques SH (Us Forbach) 423463
1644 . 03:06:57 BOURCIER Jacques VH1 (As Police Metz) 60101409
1645 . 03:06:57 TUGULESCU Philippe VH1 (St Jean D'Angely)
1647 . 03:06:58 CASIMIR Yoann SH (Association Villageoise De Bonvillet)
1648 . 03:06:59 FAYS Alain VH1 (Pao De Azucar Casino) 518054
1649 . 03:06:59 DE PABLO ROBLEDO Juan-Carlos (SPA) SH (Triathlon Pisuerga)
1651 . 03:07:01 SEVENO Patrick SH (Ottmarsheim) 489578
1650 . 03:07:01 DELPECH Laurent VH2 (Mordus De L'Asphalte) 516464
1652 . 03:07:01 CHAMPAULT Stéphane SH (La Chapelle St Ursin)
1654 . 03:07:02 LARRATEGUY Patrick SH (Asc Napourrak Espelette) 40927399
1653 . 03:07:02 TORRES Américo SH (Tournan-En-Brie)
1656 . 03:07:04 MACE Cyril SH (Urou Et Crennes) 429107
1655 . 03:07:04 ROUSSEL Bruno SH (Apas)
1657 . 03:07:04 LANOUE Yann SH (Saint Maur)
1658 . 03:07:05 PEREZ MORA Antonio (COS) SH (La Sabana)
1659 . 03:07:06 PELLETIER Pascal SH (Orry La Ville) 392506
1660 . 03:07:06 RIMELEN Michel SH (Schweighouse)
1663 . 03:07:07 BERTHIN Christian VH2 (Ea Le Creusot) 280228
1664 . 03:07:07 AMARU Salvatore SH (Cosmae Metz) 407527
1661 . 03:07:07 TOLENTINO Valdemar SH (La Garenne Colombes) 501660
1662 . 03:07:07 MATHY Michel VH2 (Saint Amour Athlétic)
1665 . 03:07:08 THELET Yannick SH (Fontenay Aux Roses)
1666 . 03:07:08 THISSIER Philippe VH1 (Bagnolet)
1667 . 03:07:09 MONTEAUD Olivier SH (Otor Godard)
1668 . 03:07:09 SIMON Olivier SH (Villeparisis)
1669 . 03:07:10 SCHERTENLEIB Thomas (SWI) SH (All Blacks Thun)
1671 . 03:07:11 ZAMORD Yvon VH1 (Cs Decines) 481378
1670 . 03:07:11 ASSIE Guillaume SH (Paris)
1672 . 03:07:12 BRUDY Pascal SH (Cap Triathlon) 130021374842MS3
1673 . 03:07:13 DAUVERCHAIN Alain SH (Dole)
1674 . 03:07:13 DEMOULIN Patrick VH1 (Melun)
1675 . 03:07:13 RUFF Alain SH (Felokirch)
1676 . 03:07:13 NEVORET Michel VH1 (Courir A Dombes)
1677 . 03:07:13 GANDON Luc VH1 (Missy Sur Aisne)
1678 . 03:07:14 MARTIN Delphine VF0 (Clinique Du Sport) 421238
1679 . 03:07:16 ETXEBESTE UGALDE Jesus (SPA) VH1 (Hendaye)
1680 . 03:07:16 NAYA GARMENDIA ALEJANDRO (SPA) VH1 (Donostiarrak)
1681 . 03:07:18 FROELICHER Vincent SH (Yutz)
1682 . 03:07:19 MOLLE Luc VH1 (Remy)
1683 . 03:07:21 DELLO-SPEDALE Antonio VH1 (Phalempin)
1684 . 03:07:21 DELAUNE Philippe SH (Acrfc)
1685 . 03:07:23 LOUIS Guylyne VF0 (Pointe A Pitre) 270042640499FS4
1686 . 03:07:23 GILLET Philippe SH (Rennes)
1687 . 03:07:23 MILHIET Jean-Charles SH (Senlis)
1688 . 03:07:24 GORNET Francis SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
1689 . 03:07:24 MORILLON Pascal VH1 (Karben)
1690 . 03:07:24 RENAULT Laurent SH (Pithiviers)
1691 . 03:07:25 RICHARD PIERRE VH1 (Montpellier Uc) 440251
1692 . 03:07:25 ANACLET Jacques VH1 (Paris)
1693 . 03:07:25 DELOUMEAUX Raymond VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
1694 . 03:07:28 BENZ Daniel SH (Forbach)
1696 . 03:07:29 ALVES Jean-Pierre SH (Saint Denis Union Sports) 178371C
1695 . 03:07:29 GEROUARD Jean VH2 (Alencon)
1698 . 03:07:30 AKKAYA Erdogan VH1 (Tos Jura) 269092
1697 . 03:07:30 SPREUWERS Frank (BEL) SH (Howald)
1700 . 03:07:35 MAIROT-ANDRÉ Claire VF1 (Dole Ac) 437777
1699 . 03:07:35 CHEVALIER Bernard VH1 (Villers La Montagne)
1701 . 03:07:37 HUELMANN Frank (GER) SH (Munster)
1703 . 03:07:38 CHAUTARD Jean-baptiste SH (Uso Chelles) 555389
1702 . 03:07:38 LE GOUEE Loïc SH (St Georges Des Groseille)
1705 . 03:07:40 BRINK Siep (USA) VH2 (Loopgroep Bedum)
1704 . 03:07:40 MARTIN Antoine SH (Paris)
1707 . 03:07:41 DUPONT Roland SH (Lievres Et Tortues) 1753239330
1706 . 03:07:41 ROCK Jan (CZE) VH1 (Ac Obora Hvezda Praha)
1708 . 03:07:43 SANDERS Huub (HOL) VH2 (Psv Atletiek) 461781
1710 . 03:07:43 ANDRADE Gregory SH (Courir A Comines) 564101
1709 . 03:07:43 NOIRET Christian VH1 (Csa Fmv92 Suresnes)
1711 . 03:07:44 SAUSSERET Jean-Pierre VH1 (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
1712 . 03:07:44 PETITFILS Gilles SH (Volmerange)
1715 . 03:07:45 BOUFRIOUA Ahmed (ALG) VH1 (As Mantaise) 383210
1716 . 03:07:45 GOBICHON Sylvain SH (Nantes) 55034700
1713 . 03:07:45 WERY Michel (BEL) VH1 (Hanzinne)
1714 . 03:07:45 MONGABURE Philippe SH (L'Hay Les Roses)
1718 . 03:07:47 PINEL Dominique SH (La Chapelle Des Marais) 487449
1717 . 03:07:47 MARTIN Laurent SH (Ollioules)
1719 . 03:07:48 HAUSER THOMAS (GER) SH (Sv Kirchzarten)
1720 . 03:07:50 GEORGELIN Gérard SH (Afcf Idf) 382603
1721 . 03:07:54 PAVAO Jair VH1 (Breuillet)
1724 . 03:07:57 HUCHEDÉ Jack VH1 (Chambray Les Tours)
1725 . 03:07:57 CHEVALIER André SH (Asaspp)
1723 . 03:07:57 JANKOWSKI Eugenivsz (POL) VH1 (Pulawy)
1722 . 03:07:57 MIER TRIMIÑO Vicente (SPA) VH2 (San Sebastián)
1726 . 03:07:58 MARTINS José SH (Dijon)
1727 . 03:07:59 LACQUEMENT Laurent SH (Asptt Lille) 430147
1728 . 03:07:59 VOGEL Rainer (GER) VH1 (Polizei Biberach)
1729 . 03:08:00 MAGRE FREDERIC SH (Piranhas Triathlon)
1730 . 03:08:00 LANZA Fabio (ITA) SH (New York)
1731 . 03:08:02 RIVAL Bernard VH1 (Velay Athletisme) 384732
1732 . 03:08:02 LODOLO Gilles VH1 (Maxeville)
1733 . 03:08:03 GUGGER Christophe VH1 (Fere Champenoise)
1734 . 03:08:03 BOILEAU Sylvain SH (Pontarlier)
1735 . 03:08:03 CHANCEREL Eric VH1 (Champigny)
1736 . 03:08:03 LEBRUN Pierre VH2 (Acl Marly)
1738 . 03:08:05 PARAYRE Gilles VH1 (Antony)
1739 . 03:08:05 GUITTON Emmanuel SH (Saint Germain Du Puy)
1737 . 03:08:05 WATTS Robert (USA) SH (Turnshill)
1740 . 03:08:06 AMARO Jose (USA) SH (Curitiba)
1741 . 03:08:07 HAAS Jorg (GER) SH (Gengenbach)
1742 . 03:08:07 BLOCK Jens (GER) SH (Berlin)
1743 . 03:08:08 COCHERY Francis VH1 (Charenton)
1744 . 03:08:09 LAFOND Joël VH1 (Jarnac)
1747 . 03:08:10 DUGENIE Christophe VH1 (Elan 91) 290834
1748 . 03:08:10 ZUGAIB DE QUEIROZ Vera Maria (BRA) VF1 (Sao Paulo)
1745 . 03:08:10 GAUTHIER Jean-Marc VH1 (Versailles)
1746 . 03:08:10 JAGUIN Hubert VH2 (Lannion)
1749 . 03:08:11 DALEWYN Thierry (BEL) VH1 (Waregem)
1750 . 03:08:11 GERARDOT Christian SH (Saint Memmie)
1751 . 03:08:12 CHATEL Jean-Claude VH1 (Brunoy)
1752 . 03:08:12 KALAORA Luc SH (Paris)
1753 . 03:08:13 RINGSTRÖM Bengt (SWE) VH2 (Falkenbergs Btk)
1754 . 03:08:14 FINK Georg (GER) SH (Ronsolden)
1755 . 03:08:15 STUTZ Jean-Luc SH (Rantzwiller)
1756 . 03:08:16 JEREMIE Jorel VH2 (Quincy Sous Senart)
1757 . 03:08:17 POULIQUEN René VH1 (Plaisir De Courir Ploudaniel)
1758 . 03:08:17 MOREIRA Antoine SH (Le Portel Plage)
1759 . 03:08:17 GIGUET Damien SH (Fjt Angers)
1760 . 03:08:18 BACHELOT Laurent SH (Paris)
1761 . 03:08:19 LE TAILLENDIER Pascal VH1 (Plerin)
1762 . 03:08:20 TIMSILINE Zaoua VF1 (Asptt Besançon) 824114
1763 . 03:08:20 ARCAN Alain VH1 (Chronolibre)
1764 . 03:08:20 DUPONT Stéphane SH (Paris)
1765 . 03:08:20 MARRONNIER Etienne VH1 (Paris)
1766 . 03:08:21 FAU GERARD VH1 (Al Dunieres) 749896
1769 . 03:08:22 ALBIZZATI François VH1 (Acvb) 35836
1767 . 03:08:22 COTE Vincent SH (Caen)
1768 . 03:08:22 VENTRE Cédric SH (Paris)
1770 . 03:08:23 DAMBREVILLE ULYSSE VH1 (Acsp) 25854896
1771 . 03:08:25 LE DIODIC Jean-Luc VH1 (Athle Theix Pays Vannes)
1772 . 03:08:26 HENNIENE Mohamed SH (Athlétic Club Chenove) 996925
1773 . 03:08:26 CLAUSS Daniel VH1 (Kremlin Bicetre)
1775 . 03:08:27 BOUDJEMA Larbi SH (Arles) 526440
1774 . 03:08:27 VAMBANA Henri VH1 (Nanterre)
1776 . 03:08:27 BERTHAUD Alain SH (Morez)
1779 . 03:08:28 CAILLE Hervé VH1 (Coce Eurodisney) 537863
1777 . 03:08:28 HOSTE Pascal SH (Asmbk St Quentin)
1778 . 03:08:28 SUBERVILLE Roger VH1 (Asptt Cnet)
1781 . 03:08:30 BRETON Claude VH2 (Levallois Sporting Club) 47771
1780 . 03:08:30 GINEAU Daniel VH1 (Cjac) 393281
1782 . 03:08:31 ORIOL Pierre VH1 (Rueil Malmaison)
1783 . 03:08:32 CLEMONT Jean-Claude VH2 (Sarcelles) 537787
1784 . 03:08:32 VOISIN Jean-Dominique VH1 (Gorron)
1785 . 03:08:32 GEISEN Gerhard (GER) VH1 (Spiridon Hochwald)
1786 . 03:08:33 JAFFRES Philippe SH (Toulon)
1787 . 03:08:34 BELLIARD Raymond VH1 (Paris)
1788 . 03:08:34 DUBOIS Alain VH1 (As Sapeurs Pompiers Rouen)
1789 . 03:08:34 LAPRAND Bernard VH1 (Frasne)
1790 . 03:08:34 MARTIN Christophe SH (Villeneuve)
1791 . 03:08:34 CHARAVIN Robert VH1 (Rasteau)
1792 . 03:08:35 REMOND Stéphane SH (Wittenheim) 502246
1793 . 03:08:36 LE GREVELLEC Stéphane SH (Sotteville Les Rouen) 917222
1795 . 03:08:37 FOURNIER Philippe SH (Ronchin)
1794 . 03:08:37 MC GINN Eoin (IRE) SH (Galway)
1796 . 03:08:39 LASSE Detlef (GER) VH2 (Vfb Hermsdorf)
1799 . 03:08:40 CERFOGLINO Jacky VH1 (Judo Club Laudun)
1797 . 03:08:40 BIET Yves VH1 (Paris)
1798 . 03:08:40 HEINE Franck VH1 (Pontault Combault)
1800 . 03:08:40 MARIE Thierry SH (Joggeurs Du Pay D'Auge)
1801 . 03:08:41 TARTOIS Didier VH1 (Afcf Idf)
1802 . 03:08:42 BENKACI Hassan VH1 (Orly)
1804 . 03:08:42 PEIGNOT Jean-Marc VH1 (Freyming Merlebach)
1803 . 03:08:42 MACE JOHN (USA) VH2 (Rothwell)
1805 . 03:08:43 PREVOST Lionel SH (Rueil Malmaison)
1806 . 03:08:43 FRAYSSE Jean-Luc SH (Paris)
1807 . 03:08:45 CADOUOT Frédéric SH (Chatellerault)
1808 . 03:08:45 MASSOT Sébastien SH (Boulogne Billancourt)
1809 . 03:08:45 PERRONNO Philippe SH (Hennebont)
1811 . 03:08:46 LEFORT Pascal SH (Cc Taverny Athletisme) 391743
1810 . 03:08:46 POT Thierry VH1 (Avia Club Athle)
1813 . 03:08:47 GUIDEZ Richard VH1 (Ascp Salernes) 429722
1812 . 03:08:47 MICHELET Guy VH1 (Uaca Tregueux)
1814 . 03:08:47 LEFEUVRE Régis SH (Peugeot Sport)
1815 . 03:08:49 LESGOURGUES Philippe SH (Asptt Jogging Paris) 352064
1816 . 03:08:49 BRICAUD Philippe SH (Eva Ancenis (44))
1817 . 03:08:49 THIRIET Lionel SH (Vandoeuvre)
1818 . 03:08:51 DAUNAY Christian VH2 (Deuil La Barre) 238477
1819 . 03:08:52 LODIN Eric VH1 (Usbo Boissise Le Roi) 441070
1820 . 03:08:53 MERCIER Philippe SH (Paris)
1821 . 03:08:56 ARANGO Carlos Edo (COL) VH1 (Paris)
1822 . 03:08:56 DAVIGNON Jean-Marc SH (Paris)
1823 . 03:08:57 VILLEFRANQUE Bernard VH1 (Acep Valreas) 874289
1824 . 03:08:57 JACQUEL Alain SH (Thaon Les Vosges)
1825 . 03:08:57 ROLLAND Jean-Yves VH2 (Ufcp Saint Herblain)
1826 . 03:08:58 HOPPE Ronnie (GER) SH (Troisdorf)
1827 . 03:08:59 AUDRAIN Gérard SH (Strasbourg)
1828 . 03:09:00 MACCARIO Jean-Pierre VH1 (Ac Velizy Villacoublay)
1829 . 03:09:01 POTEAUX José SH (Sgd)
1830 . 03:09:02 GRISSAULT Daniel VH1 (Cs Betton) 492686
1831 . 03:09:02 FICHET Tony VH1 (Petit Queuilly)
1832 . 03:09:03 LARAMY Jean-Louis VH1 (Aspm) 817701055
1833 . 03:09:05 KLOS Markus (GER) VH1 (Tsv Kuppingen)
1835 . 03:09:06 SORTON Didier VH1 (Sains Du Nord)
1834 . 03:09:06 SIHLER Ulrich (GER) VH1 (Germania Schlaitdorf)
1836 . 03:09:07 BEKKARI Mohamed (MOR) VH1 (Acfram)
1837 . 03:09:08 TURCIUS Jean SH (Saint Boes)
1839 . 03:09:09 MOREL-KERMABON Frédérique SF (Amicale Laique Ploemeur) 406546
1838 . 03:09:09 LEPLAT MICHEL VH1 (Ccr 92 (Clamart Course Sur Route))
1840 . 03:09:09 LE RUYET Jean-Pierre VH1 (Courir A Ploemeur)
1841 . 03:09:09 BERTRAND Jean-Louis VH1 (Nonancourt)
1844 . 03:09:11 PONS Gaëtan VH2 (Racing Club De France) 306210
1846 . 03:09:11 BONABESSE Xavier SH (Acc Port Louis) 458397
1843 . 03:09:11 BORDELAIS Jacques SH (As Pierrefitte) 464602
1842 . 03:09:11 CAMPITELLI Yves SH (Kingersheim) 536322
1845 . 03:09:11 DUTERTRE Jacques SH (Novartis Agro) 965406
1847 . 03:09:12 CHAMBROUTY Jean-Marc VH1 (Montluçon)
1848 . 03:09:13 DAPSENS Philippe VH1 (Neuily Sur Seine) 538216
1849 . 03:09:13 MIDDLETON Ian (ENG) VH1 (Black Country Tri Club)
1850 . 03:09:14 RACHINEL Olivier VH2 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
1853 . 03:09:15 RIEDEL Roland (GER) SH (Djk Adler 07 Bottrop)
1851 . 03:09:15 LAMY Jean-Pierre VH1 (Paris)
1852 . 03:09:15 KACOU Armand VH1 (Draveil)
1854 . 03:09:16 NICOLOSI Pascal VH1 (Briancon)
1855 . 03:09:16 PAGANONE Massimo (ITA) VH1 (Issine Aosta)
1856 . 03:09:17 SPEHNER Rémy VH2 (Montbeliard Marathon) 499472
1857 . 03:09:17 CABRITA Vitor (POR) SH (Ccd Cascais)
1858 . 03:09:18 LEDOUX Christophe SH (Eac Meru) 480723
1859 . 03:09:20 RIPAUD Jérémie SH (Montreuil Sur Maine)
1860 . 03:09:21 BENISTAND JEAN PIERRE VH1 (Falicon)
1862 . 03:09:23 RAGOT Didier SH (Asptt Rouen) 815359
1861 . 03:09:23 MEJRI Cherif (TUN) VH2 (Rades)
1863 . 03:09:24 PETITJEAN Fabien SH (Charmes La Grande)
1865 . 03:09:26 DEQUIN Franck SH (Beaugency)
1864 . 03:09:26 LUIS SANTOS (POR) SH (Nucleo Amigos Palácio Da Justiça)
1866 . 03:09:27 COSSOU Michel VH1 (Asc Turbomeca)
1869 . 03:09:28 DE BACKER Fons (BEL) VH1 (Ak Grimbergen) 3168
1867 . 03:09:28 MIGNOT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Asmg) 826982
1868 . 03:09:28 PEINTNER Matthias (AUS) SH (Union Raika Compedal)
1870 . 03:09:29 SOYER JEAN-MARIE VH1 (6011)
1871 . 03:09:29 RODRIGUEZ Sébastien SH (Paris)
1872 . 03:09:30 FUDUCHE Jean-Pierre SH (Grand-Champ)
1873 . 03:09:31 BELLEMIN Olivier SH (Grenoble)
1874 . 03:09:31 BACCHI BRUNO VH1 (Megeve)
1875 . 03:09:31 LE GUENNEC Michel VH1 (Cts Saint Thonan)
1876 . 03:09:31 VANNIER Serge SH (Petit Quevilly)
1877 . 03:09:32 GASTE Isabelle VF0 (Le Chesnay)
1878 . 03:09:33 RHODES David (ENG) SH (Kent)
1879 . 03:09:33 BERNARD-BRUNEL Denis VH1 (As Ce Tcc)
1880 . 03:09:33 BIDON Francis VH1 (St Pierre De Buzet)
1881 . 03:09:33 COLLINS STEPHEN (USA) VH1 (Stagglers)
1882 . 03:09:34 DEHESTRU Frédéric VH1 (U.A. Versailles) 390533
1884 . 03:09:34 DOSSMANN Franck SH (Verrieres Le Buisson) 483656
1883 . 03:09:34 SOFTLY Georges SH (Massy)
1886 . 03:09:35 GUIZIER Dominique VH1 (Vigneux Sur Seine) 368953
1887 . 03:09:35 MORFOUACE Loïc VH1 (Jogging Lamballe) 421826
1885 . 03:09:35 SIMON Gérard VH2 (Vital Forme)
1888 . 03:09:36 BULIN Etienne VH2 (As Pierrefitte)
1889 . 03:09:36 CAHARD Gilles SH (Le Havre)
1891 . 03:09:37 VINCENT Francis VH1 (Gally Ac) 270006
1890 . 03:09:37 LE PAUDER Bernard VH1 (Ploemeur Jeunesse)
1892 . 03:09:38 RICHARD Pascal SH (Apas)
1893 . 03:09:41 LARRET Hubert VH3 (Combs La Ville)
1894 . 03:09:41 GARIN Ghislain SH (Aubigny)
1897 . 03:09:42 SCHOOFS Johan (BEL) SH (Beringen)
1895 . 03:09:42 ROCH François-Xavier VH1 (Bayonne)
1896 . 03:09:42 FABRESSE FREDERIC SH (Muret)
1899 . 03:09:43 JARRAR Ali VH2 (Us Tourcoing) 323978
1898 . 03:09:43 ZALAC Darko (CRO) SH (Krasic)
1900 . 03:09:44 LEROUX Dominique VH1 (Acbb Triathlon) 11370361236
1901 . 03:09:44 CAVENNES Eric SH (Soissons)
1903 . 03:09:45 LASSEN Peter (DEN) VH1 (Ak Kilen)
1902 . 03:09:45 VINCENT Robert VH1 (Acct)
1904 . 03:09:47 GUIMARD Daniel VH1 (Ascap) 620218
1905 . 03:09:49 Inconnu INC
1906 . 03:09:49 FONTIMPE Marc SH (Paris)
1909 . 03:09:50 TESCARO Nilton (BRA) VH1 (Santos)
1907 . 03:09:50 AMOROS Manuel SH (Nice)
1908 . 03:09:50 VICENTE PARDO José Manuel (SPA) VH1 (San Sebastián)
1910 . 03:09:52 CHAUDOT Philippe SH (Lacsam)
1911 . 03:09:54 GOUEREC Jean VH2 (Essonne Athletic) 209551
1912 . 03:09:55 GOBBI Orlando (ITA) SH (Riva Del Garda)
1913 . 03:09:55 KUDER Eric SH (Vincennes)
1914 . 03:09:55 BERGAMINI Clément SH (Levallois-Perret)
1915 . 03:09:55 ENSELING Michaël (GER) SH (Nottuln)
1918 . 03:09:57 LAMERAND Philippe SH (Hors-Stade) 501292
1916 . 03:09:57 TIRATAY Michel VH2 (As Banque De France)
1917 . 03:09:57 BANCE Pascal SH (Villefranche De Lauragai)
1920 . 03:10:01 SERGIO Jean-Louis VH1 (Paris) 501000
1919 . 03:10:01 FRIEDELMEYER René VH2 (Osenbach)
1921 . 03:10:02 VOIRON Laurent SH (Csa Ba 110)
1922 . 03:10:03 COSSIN Jean-François VH1 (As Beyard) 984389
1923 . 03:10:03 LINDOR Fred SH (Bretigny Sur Orge)
1925 . 03:10:04 VIOLET Jean-Paul VH1 (Courbevoie Sports) 424243
1924 . 03:10:04 BOURDON Jacques SH (St Maurice)
1926 . 03:10:05 WILLEMS Günter (GER) VH2 (Spiridon Hochwald)
1927 . 03:10:06 CHRISTENSEN John (DEN) VH1 (Haslev)
1928 . 03:10:06 LEVEQUE Gilles SH (Equeurdreville)
1929 . 03:10:07 DUPREELLE Francois-Xavier SH (Paris)
1931 . 03:10:08 KRAUL JENSEN Jesper (DEN) SH (Ik Viking Atletik)
1930 . 03:10:08 MIQUEL Sophie SF (Lourdes)
1933 . 03:10:09 MORINAUD Philippe VH1 (Tanzac)
1934 . 03:10:09 PIATEK Bogdan (POL) VH1 (Zielonka)
1932 . 03:10:09 MILES Philipp (USA) VH2 (Crickhowell)
1935 . 03:10:10 COHIN Régis VH1 (A.C.A Beauvais) 714933
1939 . 03:10:11 ALENTEJEIRO SIMOES Amilcar (POR) VH1 (Samba Bois D'Arcy) 369359
1937 . 03:10:11 DUCHOWICZ Michel VH1 (Us Toul) 390924
1936 . 03:10:11 MARIETTE Joel VH1 (Miramas)
1938 . 03:10:11 DUBOIS Arnaud SH (Loos)
1941 . 03:10:12 BELLOCQ Hubert VH1 (Cnca)
1942 . 03:10:12 LE MEUR Pascal SH (Vernouillet)
1940 . 03:10:12 BEKKARI Abdeljabbar (MOR) VH1 (Acfram)
1943 . 03:10:13 LE JEUNE Jean-Rémy VH1 (St Jean Brevelay) 495709
1944 . 03:10:14 TONA Jean-Paul (CAM) SH (Montrouge)
1947 . 03:10:15 OLIVEIRA Wanderlei (BRA) VH1 (Sao Paulo)
1945 . 03:10:15 AUGUSTE Pascal VH1 (Cezy)
1946 . 03:10:15 CADORET Christian SH (Rcph Dockers)
1948 . 03:10:15 WITTMER Régis VH1 (Paris)
1949 . 03:10:17 MELOS ROGER VH1 (Lamentin)
1950 . 03:10:18 DUMAS Stéphane SH (La Chapelle Auzac)
1951 . 03:10:18 ROCHER Jacky VH1 (Savigny)
1952 . 03:10:18 RAUTUREAU Jean-Charles VH1 (Asptt Vendee)
1953 . 03:10:19 LAURENT Dominique VH1 (Loix En Re)
1954 . 03:10:21 DE PALMENAER Philippe VH1 (Villiers St Denis)
1955 . 03:10:21 DRAME Bernard SH (Le Port Marly)
1956 . 03:10:22 CARDUNER Olivier SH (Asaspp)
1957 . 03:10:23 RZEPKA Patrick VH1 (As Sportive Centre Hospitalier Cambrai)
1958 . 03:10:23 TRELLU Michel SH (Douarnenez)
1959 . 03:10:23 VAUTE Benoit VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
1960 . 03:10:24 PICAND Michel-Olivier SH (Paris)
1961 . 03:10:26 MAIROT Olivier SH (Meaux)
1962 . 03:10:27 SCHMIDT Max SH (Corsaires Fecampois) 997977
1964 . 03:10:27 NYHOLM Alex (DEN) SH (Esbjerg)
1963 . 03:10:27 DUPREZ Philippe SH (St Mandrier Sur Mer)
1965 . 03:10:28 WATRIPON Philippe VH2 (Clinique Du Sport) 957698
1966 . 03:10:28 LEPAGE Christian VH1 (Ac Ay)
1968 . 03:10:29 KOSTREZEWA René SH (Us Toul) 390921
1967 . 03:10:29 KHEDDOUCI Sébastien SH (Stade De Vanves)
1969 . 03:10:29 RAOULT Michel VH1 (Mondeville)
1970 . 03:10:30 DENIEL Olivier VH1 (Rodelle) 438107
1971 . 03:10:30 MOUSSAY Bernard VH1 (La Capelle Les Boulogne)
1972 . 03:10:30 MACE Daniel VH2 (Vézin Le Coquet)
1973 . 03:10:31 GIBNEY Conan (USA) SH (None)
1974 . 03:10:32 BIALY Zbigniew (POL) VH1 (Krasnik)
1978 . 03:10:34 LORITTE Joël VH1 (Psa Athletic Club Charleville) 295765
1976 . 03:10:34 OLIVIER Marnix (BEL) SH (Poelrapelle)
1975 . 03:10:34 PHILIPPE Alain VH1 (Asmb Besancon)
1977 . 03:10:34 ARRETO Charles-Daniel VH1 (Coulommiers)
1979 . 03:10:37 PRATALI Eric VH1 (Amicale Pompiers)
1981 . 03:10:38 URBANSKI Pierik VH1 (Csa Ruelle) 284400
1980 . 03:10:38 CAPELLOTTI Bruno SH (Astrg)
1982 . 03:10:39 SCHILLACI Dominique VH1 (Rillieux La Pape)
1983 . 03:10:39 TRULES Max VH1 (Coleg/Edf Gdf)
1984 . 03:10:40 NOGIER Christian VH1 (Forbach)
1985 . 03:10:40 PECHDO Didier VH1 (As Bms)
1986 . 03:10:40 STEWART ALISTAIR (USA) SH (Shipley)
1987 . 03:10:40 GAILLARD Pierre-Alain (USA) SH (Aubonne)
1988 . 03:10:41 BOULAIN Olivier SH (Breuillet)
1989 . 03:10:41 LOPEZ Richard VH1 (Jouques)
1991 . 03:10:42 GROSSA Patrick VH1 (Ajvn)
1990 . 03:10:42 OTTO Stefan (GER) SH (Sportstudio Baunatal)
1992 . 03:10:42 KLOEPFER Michael (USA) VH1 (Fred'S Team)
1993 . 03:10:44 VARIN Jean-Marc VH1 (Co Harfleurais) 967777
1994 . 03:10:44 GUILLOT Laurent SH (Sens Triathlon)
1995 . 03:10:45 SPECK Philippe VH1 (Auby Ac)
1997 . 03:10:45 PRADèRE Thierry SH (Caluire)
1996 . 03:10:45 FLOCK Holger (GER) VH1 (Pulheimer Sc)
1998 . 03:10:46 JANSSEN JAN (BEL) VH1 (The Dream Team Athletics)
1999 . 03:10:46 FAURAX William SH (Bourg Triathlon)
2000 . 03:10:46 ILJIMA Yutaka (JAP) VH1 (Matsudo-Shi Chiba)
2001 . 03:10:48 DIOT Philippe VH1 (Us Ris Orangis) 829882
2002 . 03:10:48 TADIE Alexis SH (Puc) 1571473
2003 . 03:10:48 ANZALONE MICHEL (SWI) SH (Geneve)
2004 . 03:10:49 BRAND Rainer (GER) VH1 (Gablingen)
2006 . 03:10:50 O'NEILL Andrew (USA) VH1 (City Of Edinburgh)
2005 . 03:10:50 LORENTZ Gérard VH1 (Senlis)
2007 . 03:10:51 MAILLET Maurice VH1 (Asptt Bethune) 753561
2008 . 03:10:52 BRENIAUX Matthieu SH (Ca Montreuil 93) 482826
2009 . 03:10:52 HANON Jean-Pierre VH1 (Drapeau Le Portel)
2010 . 03:10:53 LUTZ Reinhold (GER) VH1 (Polizei)
2011 . 03:10:54 RANCON Pierre SH (Astarac Fond Club) 366377
2012 . 03:10:54 BASTIAN Fabrice SH (Tri Forbach)
2013 . 03:10:54 LAVAYSSE Louis VH1 (Saint André Cubzac)
2014 . 03:10:54 KUNDURIAN Patrick-Gérard VH2 (Asphalte 94)
2015 . 03:10:54 DROLL Roland (SWI) SH (Lsv Basel)
2017 . 03:10:56 KIBURSE Jean-Christophe SH (Csadu Paris) 308869
2016 . 03:10:56 LERENARD Alain SH (Iroise Athletisme)
2018 . 03:10:56 PELLE Cyril SH (Vincennes)
2019 . 03:10:57 LACROIX Olivier SH (Foucherolles) 301266
2020 . 03:10:57 PARISET Erwan SH (Moulins)
2021 . 03:10:57 WITTL Andreas (GER) SH (Lt Seubersdorf)
2022 . 03:10:59 BUCHET Eric SH (Ass. Coureurs De Fond Nd Pas De Calais) 505630
2023 . 03:11:00 GUTMANN Andreas SH (Paris)
2024 . 03:11:00 JEBAHI Bechir SH (Ollioules)
2025 . 03:11:00 CORDOVA Jose Luis (MEX) VH1 (Mexico City)
2026 . 03:11:01 CARRIER CHRISTOPHE SH (Tullins)
2027 . 03:11:02 HUAUX Fabrice VH1 (Champigny Sur Marne)
2028 . 03:11:02 AUBE Emmanuel SH (Crosnes)
2029 . 03:11:03 ROLLAND Jean-Marie VH1 (Les Clayes Sous Bois)
2030 . 03:11:03 QUEMENER Yann SH (Buc)
2031 . 03:11:05 BARBIEUX Alain VH1 (Amiens)
2032 . 03:11:05 READ Pascal SH (Bolbec)
2034 . 03:11:06 CORABOEUF Patrick SH (Coulombs) 526909
2033 . 03:11:06 FRANÇOIS Jean-Claude VH1 (Saint Pierre Du Mont)
2036 . 03:11:08 HUDEBINE Michel VH2 (Massy) 349931
2035 . 03:11:08 EGGENBERGER Knut (GER) SH (London)
2037 . 03:11:09 THÉPAUT Xavier SH (Paris) 520796
2038 . 03:11:10 CRUCHANT Pascal SH (St Brice Athlétisme) 392794
2039 . 03:11:11 DUCOURNAU Patrick VH1 (Vital Forme) 205276
2040 . 03:11:11 BAUZA Jean-Pierre VH2 (Cap Garonne Lepradet) 253049
2041 . 03:11:11 DEHAESE Georges VH1 (Us Dunkerque) 990176
2042 . 03:11:12 MALFIGAN Xavier SH (Wormhout) 227458
2043 . 03:11:12 LAMY Marc VH1 (Dieppe)
2044 . 03:11:12 CHIQUET Philippe SH (Biganos)
2046 . 03:11:13 HERMANN Jean-Gérard VH1 (Carqueiranne) 507154
2045 . 03:11:13 ROSENBERGER Olivier SH (Saint Avold)
2049 . 03:11:14 NESTORET Michel SH (Aulnay Sous Bois) 491070
2047 . 03:11:14 BAFFALEUF Jean-Paul VH1 (Club 49 Babylone)
2048 . 03:11:14 DERU Georges SH (Noisy Le Grand)
2050 . 03:11:15 JACKSON Christopher (USA) VH1 (Farnham Runners)
2051 . 03:11:16 LAMOURI Azedine SH (Pao De Azucar Casino) 231859C
2052 . 03:11:17 FREMERY Jean-Michel VH1 (Joue Les Tours)
2053 . 03:11:18 CHALARD Bernard SH (Thiais) 490637
2054 . 03:11:18 PAGNIER Robert VH1 (La Planee)
2055 . 03:11:19 JESTIN Nicolas SH (Ccas) 500822
2056 . 03:11:19 BARATS Celestin SH (Pau)
2057 . 03:11:19 HERPENS Oliver (GER) SH (Friedberg)
2058 . 03:11:20 LEDOGAR Claude VH1 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 370537
2059 . 03:11:21 MOREAU Pascal VH1 (Coulounieix Chamiers)
2060 . 03:11:22 AURIAN Fred SH (As Libourne Triathlon) 130361441143MS4
2061 . 03:11:22 BONIFACE Sébastien SH (Cormontreuil)
2062 . 03:11:22 FAUQUE Philippe VH1 (Courir À Ploumagoar)
2063 . 03:11:22 POGGIANA ANTONIO (ITA) SH (Cittadella (Padova))
2065 . 03:11:23 BALFOURIER Emmanuel SH (Elan 91) 394959
2064 . 03:11:23 PIQUET David SH (Fjt Angers)
2066 . 03:11:24 LE BOURHIS Sylvain SH (Vannes)
2069 . 03:11:25 MARIETTE Serge VH2 (Massy) 360011
2068 . 03:11:25 DE GROOTE Adelin (BEL) VH1 (Runners Evergem)
2067 . 03:11:25 CAMERON Alastair (USA) SH (Richmond Surrey)
2071 . 03:11:27 SORENSEN Kristian (DEN) VH2 (6900 Skjern)
2070 . 03:11:27 BARTHELEMY Serge VH1 (42,195 Le Blanc)
2072 . 03:11:27 LISSARGUE Philippe SH (St Cyr L'Ecole)
2073 . 03:11:28 HAUTEFEUILLE Patrick VH1 (As Timac)
2074 . 03:11:30 ARLOTTI Jean-Luc VH1 (Stade Francais) 300902
2075 . 03:11:30 CLERC James SH (Mont De Marsan)
2076 . 03:11:31 VALIN Bernard VH1 (Asm Chaville) 92349694
2077 . 03:11:31 JUBAULT Olivier SH (Asaspp)
2078 . 03:11:31 MILON Serge VH2 (Ville D Avray)
2079 . 03:11:32 LE MOIGNE René SH (Ass Dassault Sports) 982313
2080 . 03:11:34 THIERRY Fabrice SH (Istres Air)
2081 . 03:11:34 MATZINGER Michel SH (Issenheim)
2082 . 03:11:35 MUIA Dominique VH2 (Esc Yutz) 90643893
2083 . 03:11:35 EVRA Dominique VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
2085 . 03:11:36 RABENSTEINER DR. Gerhard (AUS) VH1 (Klagenfurt)
2084 . 03:11:36 ROUBLIQUE Thierry VH1 (Drouin / Marais)
2086 . 03:11:37 CANCRE Virgile SH (Courbevoie Sports Triathlon)
2087 . 03:11:37 DOUET Jacques VH2 (Caisse D'Epargne)
2088 . 03:11:38 Inconnu INC
2089 . 03:11:38 BELSHAM Christopher (USA) SH (Leeds)
2091 . 03:11:39 REBOLLO Christian VH1 (Athletic Coeur De Fond) 520989
2090 . 03:11:39 FLECHE GILLES VH2 (Ea Le Creusot) 91778794
2092 . 03:11:40 SAUVAGE Hervé VH1 (Asgg Gauchy) 280685
2093 . 03:11:40 COUTURIER Gaël SH (Saint Etienne)
2094 . 03:11:41 BLONDEAU Dominique SH (Vimoutiers Jogging Club)
2095 . 03:11:41 PETIT-RENAUD Simon SH (Palaiseau)
2096 . 03:11:41 CHAMPY Bernard VH1 (Km 42)
2098 . 03:11:42 JOULIA Serge VH2 (Asptt Narbonne) 867715
2097 . 03:11:42 NICKLER Marcel (SWI) VH1 (Binningen)
2099 . 03:11:43 DANGLADE René VH1 (Ambernac)
2100 . 03:11:44 MARCUELLO Jean-Luc SH (Sigean) 498673
2101 . 03:11:45 EQUOY Eric SH (Antibes)
2102 . 03:11:46 MICHEL Roland VH2 (Villemomble)
2103 . 03:11:47 VAN KEYMEULEN Danny (BEL) SH (Spiridon Aalst)
2104 . 03:11:47 LIENHART Andr VH1 (Chanteheux)
2105 . 03:11:48 MERTENS Bart (BEL) VH1 (Denderleeuw)
2106 . 03:11:49 KRETSCHMER Andreas (GER) VH1 (Lippstadt)
2107 . 03:11:49 BERGER Arndt (GER) SH (Friedrichshafen)
2108 . 03:11:50 REISTROFFER Didier VH1 (Us Forbachathletisme)
2109 . 03:11:50 LAMUDE Alain VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
2110 . 03:11:51 BRUYLANT Marc (BEL) VH1 (Spiridon Aalst)
2111 . 03:11:51 DEFAYSSE Eric VH1 (Paris)
2112 . 03:11:51 EL SAFTY Amre Karim SH (Aix En Provence)
2113 . 03:11:52 BASINI-GAZZI PAOLO (WAL) SH (Cwmbran)
2114 . 03:11:53 HUQUELEUX Frank VH1 (Asfas) 491365
2115 . 03:11:53 RUSSELL Paul (USA) SH (Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers)
2118 . 03:11:54 LEINS Franz (GER) VH1 (Lc-Waldachtal) 013346/0
2116 . 03:11:54 DEPARDAY James SH (St Jean De La Ruelle)
2117 . 03:11:54 NOIRBUISSON Hervé SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
2119 . 03:11:55 ROMERO Michel VH1 (Axa Sports Et Loisirs) 406329
2120 . 03:11:55 THEFFRY Luc SH (Acclrl) 479351
2121 . 03:11:57 DAGOREAU Jean-Dominique VH1 (Le Mans)
2122 . 03:11:57 NEDELEC Jean-René SH (Fouesnant)
2123 . 03:11:58 TYMEN Frédéric SH (Pont L'Abbe)
2124 . 03:11:58 THEVENIN Nicolas SH (Chaumont)
2126 . 03:11:58 ROUSSEL Jean-Luc VH1 (Dunkerque)
2125 . 03:11:58 COONEY Andrew (USA) SH (Burnham Joggers)
2129 . 03:11:59 BORDESSOULES Christian VH1 (Afcf-Idf) 242289
2127 . 03:11:59 MAURY Christophe SH (Afcf-Idf) 52892600
2128 . 03:11:59 PIRES Edouard SH (Csm Petit-Quevilly)
2130 . 03:11:59 BUCHERT Christian SH (Strasbourg)
2131 . 03:12:00 YTHIER Christophe SH (Guer)
2132 . 03:12:02 POUSSE Patrice VH1 (Es Jouy-Saint Prest) 455256
2133 . 03:12:02 FLORI Christophe SH (Paris)
2134 . 03:12:03 WATTRE Jean-Claude VH1 (Malakoff) 310220
2135 . 03:12:03 DIEBOLT Jocelyn SH (As Rispoli) 556314
2136 . 03:12:04 RICETTI Pascal VH1 (Club Athletique Du Roannais) 462045
2138 . 03:12:05 IGLESIAS LOPEZ CAMILO (USA) VH1 (Atletismo Milladoiro)
2137 . 03:12:05 BALCAEN André VH1 (Lys Les Lannoy)
2139 . 03:12:05 LESNIEWSKI Marek (POL) VH1 (Lodz)
2141 . 03:12:07 DROIN Stanislas SH (Paris)
2140 . 03:12:07 CARWARDINE PETER (USA) VH1 (Hereford Couriers)
2142 . 03:12:08 CLERC Yves VH1 (Lormont) 421405
2143 . 03:12:08 TERRASI Antonio VH1 (Ascp Melox)
2148 . 03:12:09 MOREL Bernard VH1 (Tourettes Sur Loup) 248100A
2144 . 03:12:09 HANCOCK JONATHAN (ENG) VH1 (Newquay Roadrunners)
2145 . 03:12:09 DUFFING Jean-Paul VH1 (Besancon)
2147 . 03:12:09 THEVENET Clément SH (Boussy St Antoine)
2146 . 03:12:09 DIALLO Youssouf (MAL) SH (Nanterre)
2149 . 03:12:10 VAN DE VEL Luc (BEL) VH1 (Vorselaar)
2150 . 03:12:11 LAPRAY Philippe VH1 (Tsa Soreze) 328188
2152 . 03:12:11 FORTUNO Thierry VH1 (Jogging Club Gignac) 532111
2153 . 03:12:11 DEVE Bruno SH (Epinay Duclair)
2151 . 03:12:11 MASUTO Hiroshi (JAP) SH (Tokyo)
2154 . 03:12:12 DORILLEAU Frédéric SH (La Fontenelle)
2155 . 03:12:13 NORESI Cinzia (ITA) VF1 (Briona)
2157 . 03:12:13 DUVAL Paul VH1 (Chevaigne)
2156 . 03:12:13 HEES Marcus (GER) SH (Tg Westhofen)
2158 . 03:12:14 FEVRIER Patrick SH (Asptt Limoges) 343033
2160 . 03:12:15 PECQUEUR Jean-Pierre VH1 (Asptt Bethune) 288211
2159 . 03:12:15 MATHE Luc SH (Useg) 472348
2161 . 03:12:15 RECHOU Eric VH1 (Villaudric)
2162 . 03:12:15 BIAU Lionel SH (Lyon)
2163 . 03:12:16 CAPGEN Sylvain SH (Courbevoie) 200048
2167 . 03:12:17 MASSON René VH1 (Escrp) 308585
2165 . 03:12:17 SUTTER Pierre VH1 (Asptt Auxerre) 423158
2166 . 03:12:17 SIMPELAERE Franck VH1 (Ass Athletisme Le Chesnay 78) 525509
2164 . 03:12:17 BAFCOP Mickaël SH (Cs Ibm Nord Normandie) 537858
2168 . 03:12:19 CAREME DIDIER VH1 (Hors Stade) 429656
2169 . 03:12:19 SIRE Olivier SH (Sprinter Club Arles)
2170 . 03:12:20 GROSEIL Jean-Luc VH1 (Uasof Ouest France) 425082
2171 . 03:12:21 ARENTOFT Jorgen (DEN) VH1 (Arhus 1900)
2172 . 03:12:21 LEFEBVRE Jean-François SH (Asaspp)
2173 . 03:12:21 HEIERLI Hanspeter (SWI) VH1 (Run Fit Thurgau)
2174 . 03:12:22 RADELET Eugène VH2 (Clichy)
2175 . 03:12:22 VILLAUMÉ Laurent SH (Asptt Chatellerault)
2176 . 03:12:22 KERMAIDIC Denis SH (Plaisir)
2177 . 03:12:23 LEROY Alain VH1 (Us Champagne Sur Seine) 952824
2178 . 03:12:24 BIYONG Stéphane VH1 (Paris)
2179 . 03:12:25 VASSEUR Jean-Marie VH2 (Acab Beauvais) 249700
2180 . 03:12:26 COLIN Philippe SH (Nestle Sport Et Nature) 460288
2181 . 03:12:27 MARTINEZ André VH1 (Aja Marathon)
2182 . 03:12:29 LEFEBVRE Christian SH (As Bondy) 557696
2183 . 03:12:29 PIANEZZE Thierry VH1 (Eloyes)
2184 . 03:12:30 BERTOUX Henri VH1 (Ascsv Peugeot) 356689
2188 . 03:12:31 GENTY Gérard VH1 (Atscaf) 418292
2187 . 03:12:31 FINISTRE Gérard VH2 (Paris) 428162
2185 . 03:12:31 HALLOUIN Christophe SH (Les Mureaux)
2186 . 03:12:31 HOAREAU Jean-Thierry SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
2189 . 03:12:32 LEROUX Eric SH (Asadpp)
2190 . 03:12:32 SECOND Bernard SH (Cagnes-Sur-Mer)
2191 . 03:12:32 NAULLEAU Hervé SH (Nalliers)
2193 . 03:12:33 JAVAUX Bruno VH1 (Bayonne)
2192 . 03:12:33 LANGER Manfred (GER) SH (Koeln)
2195 . 03:12:34 JALIBOU Joselyn SH (Ascoia) 6347788
2194 . 03:12:34 BRUN Jean-Claude VH1 (Blanzat)
2196 . 03:12:35 DELEU Eric VH1 (Vimoutiers Jc) 439806
2199 . 03:12:36 WYMEELS Alain (BEL) VH1 (Runners Evergem)
2197 . 03:12:36 FAIAO Wagner (BRA) VH2 (Sao Paulo)
2198 . 03:12:36 BIHOUIS Claude VH1 (Seraincourt)
2200 . 03:12:36 TUAL Frédéric SH (Apv Theix)
2202 . 03:12:37 MEUNIER Pascal SH (As Sommer) 904562
2203 . 03:12:37 JEPPESEN Morten (DEN) SH (Koloing)
2201 . 03:12:37 BATZ Jurgen (GER) VH1 (Sonneberg)
2204 . 03:12:38 KORSTEN Ira (GER) EF (Koeln-Hotels.Com)
2206 . 03:12:39 BELLICAUD Thierry SH (Athletic Club Embrunais) 490306
2205 . 03:12:39 SANDBERG Curt (SWE) VH2 (Arlanda-Märsta Sk)
2207 . 03:12:42 GUILLOIS Olivier SH (Versailles)
2208 . 03:12:42 STEVENS Philippe SH (Jog Leers)
2209 . 03:12:43 VAN RAMPAET Ren VH1 (Rc Arras) 425644
2211 . 03:12:43 Inconnu INC
2210 . 03:12:43 HADAS-LEBEL Jean SH (Paris)
2212 . 03:12:44 NOGUERO Jean-Claude SH (Elan De Canohes)
2213 . 03:12:44 KHIAL Farid SH (Montpellier)
2214 . 03:12:45 MALLET Didier VH1 (Lambersart)
2219 . 03:12:46 MICHEAU MAILLOU Michel SH (Asl Libourne) 511451
2215 . 03:12:46 ALBEAUX Christophe SH (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
2216 . 03:12:46 ROUSSAS Michel VH1 (Saint Denis)
2217 . 03:12:46 FUSEAU Christian VH1 (Courir Plaisir)
2218 . 03:12:46 RIO Philippe SH (La Plaine)
2222 . 03:12:47 PRONO Jean-Yves SH (Acf Monterblanc) 880107
2221 . 03:12:47 MERCIER Jean-Yves VH1 (As Sapeurs Pompiers Rouen) 56297D
2220 . 03:12:47 VOISIN Patrice SH (As Ign)
2223 . 03:12:47 DURAND Daniel VH1 (Decines)
2224 . 03:12:47 MORIZE Jean-Luc SH (Athletic Coeur De Fond)
2225 . 03:12:48 FABRE Jean SH (Rosieres)
2228 . 03:12:49 RAYNAUD Jacques SH (L'Emya Moulins) 550554
2226 . 03:12:49 RONVEL Rémy VH1 (La Foulee Folgoatienne)
2229 . 03:12:49 FRIBOULET Sylvain SH (Mannevilletta)
2230 . 03:12:49 TERAN Miguel VH1 (Caen)
2231 . 03:12:49 CHABROL Christian SH (La Garenne Colombes)
2227 . 03:12:49 MAGRO Francesco (GER) VH1 (Remscheider Sv)
2232 . 03:12:49 HEIER Roland (GER) SH (Lsg Iffezheim)
2233 . 03:12:50 KOWALSKI Gervais SH (Taverny)
2234 . 03:12:50 LAIRE Christian VH2 (Verniolle)
2235 . 03:12:50 DESCHAMPS Roland VH1 (Scor)
2236 . 03:12:52 THOURET Laurent SH (Coulommier) 443208
2237 . 03:12:52 PAGLIALONGA Gino (ITA) VH1 (Dieuze)
2239 . 03:12:53 PRIGENT Patrick VH1 (Sco St Marguerite) 373039
2238 . 03:12:53 RAULO Sébastien SH (Boulogne)
2240 . 03:12:54 MAURIZIO Bruschi (ITA) VH1 (Pistoia)
2241 . 03:12:54 LE GOFF Jacques SH (Spiridon 87)
2242 . 03:12:54 KOSTER Albin (SWI) SH (Run Fit Thurgau)
2244 . 03:12:55 MANCA Laurent SH (Oullins) 194206
2243 . 03:12:55 GARCIA Jean-Pierre VH1 (Seyssinet)
2245 . 03:12:55 LOUTREUX Dominique VH1 (Chandai)
2246 . 03:12:56 PAOLILLO Marie-France VF0 (Us Forbach) 516773
2247 . 03:12:56 GILBERT Richard (USA) VH1 (Almost Athletes)
2248 . 03:12:58 HALAUK Vladimir (CRO) VH2 (Bjelovar)
2249 . 03:12:58 LEGROS Christian SH (Champsecret)
2250 . 03:12:58 HECKY PHILIPPE VH1 (Lautenbach)
2251 . 03:12:58 MARTORANA Antonio (ITA) SH (Fayt Lez Manage)
2252 . 03:12:58 BOUANANI Mohamed (MOR) SH (Acfram)
2253 . 03:12:59 MARIANI VICTOR VH1 (Squash-Loisirs) 310557
2255 . 03:12:59 BERNAD José SH (Vergeze) 430338
2254 . 03:12:59 PALKA Thierry SH (Cram De Bretagne)
2256 . 03:13:01 SZYSZKA Didier VH1 (Draguignan)
2257 . 03:13:01 BODET François VH1 (Blois)
2258 . 03:13:01 LACOMME Jean-Claude VH1 (La Foret Du Parc)
2259 . 03:13:01 DERELY Nicolas VH1 (Rueil Malmaison)
2260 . 03:13:02 DHUICQ Pascal SH (Antony)
2261 . 03:13:03 CHICHE Alain SH (Paris)
2262 . 03:13:04 LANDON Laurent SH (Bourges) 491063
2263 . 03:13:04 BESSIN Pascal SH (Asaspp)
2265 . 03:13:06 LECLERC Jean-François SH (Alcatel Sport Colombes) 357379
2264 . 03:13:06 LISO Jean VH1 (Usris Orangis) 31537397
2266 . 03:13:06 PASCAL Marion SF (Paris)
2267 . 03:13:06 GODART Pascal SH (Asaspp)
2269 . 03:13:07 NABOT Christian VH2 (Foulee Salonaise) 520641
2268 . 03:13:07 KAIRE Jean-Claude VH2 (Vourey)
2270 . 03:13:07 MULLER Patrice SH (Dinsheim)
2271 . 03:13:07 LETETREL Franck SH (Tourlaville)
2273 . 03:13:08 REBILLARD Jacques VH1 (Union Athl Charolais) 431524
2272 . 03:13:08 BERGERO Patrick VH1 (Saint-Mandrier)
2274 . 03:13:08 LECLERC Alain SH (Uc Bricquebe Cyclisme)
2275 . 03:13:09 DELSAUT Claude VH2 (Foulee Salonaise) 519693
2276 . 03:13:09 SANTONAX Florent SH (Trets)
2277 . 03:13:10 MERZOUGUI Smail SH (Besancon)
2278 . 03:13:10 MARS Christophe SH (Neauphle Le Chateau)
2280 . 03:13:11 FAVENNEC Isabelle SF (Lamballe) 250262
2279 . 03:13:11 SCUDERI Antonio (ITA) VH1 (Jouxtens)
2283 . 03:13:12 ANGELE Jean-Luc VH1 (Ac Auch) 577102
2281 . 03:13:12 HAMMACHA Gérald VH1 (Usm Romilly)
2282 . 03:13:12 FOUCAULT Dany VH2 (Usm Romilly)
2284 . 03:13:13 PERRICHOT William SH (Esem Ploermel)
2285 . 03:13:14 GIRAUDON François SH (Vaucresson)
2286 . 03:13:14 RABILLE Luce VH1 (Asaspp)
2287 . 03:13:14 CAQUEVELLE Jean-Marc SH (Apas)
2288 . 03:13:15 SCHULTZ John VH1 (Paris)
2289 . 03:13:16 LEGRAIN Jerome SH (Energyteam)
2290 . 03:13:16 PICARD Jérôme SH (Darnetal)
2291 . 03:13:16 COCUSSE Dominique SH (Energyteam)
2293 . 03:13:17 LENGLET Jean-Luc VH1 (Racing Club D'Arras) 362834
2292 . 03:13:17 DAVID-MOUGEL Renaud SH (Clamart) 527161
2294 . 03:13:18 LE ROUX Dominique SH (Fco Oloron Sainte Marie) 378416
2295 . 03:13:18 BOITIERE Mickaël SH (Laval)
2296 . 03:13:18 SILVA Rui (POR) VH2 (Almada)
2297 . 03:13:19 LE BARON Serge VH1 (Pays De Brest Athlé) 272083
2299 . 03:13:20 SAUVINEAU Jean-Paul VH1 (Notre Dame D'Oe) 200310
2298 . 03:13:20 TRéGOUëT Gildas (CAN) VH1 (Vainqueurs)
2300 . 03:13:20 LAMB Brent (CAN) VH1 (Xanten)
2301 . 03:13:21 BOUVIALE Jacques VH3 (Ac Villefranche De Rouergue) 843570
2303 . 03:13:22 ROY Jean claude VH2 (Nice) 506898
2302 . 03:13:22 LEGRAND Jean-Marc VH1 (Asaspp)
2304 . 03:13:23 REYMOND Pierre VH2 (Paris)
2305 . 03:13:25 MEUNIER Philippe SH (Bois Colombes)
2306 . 03:13:26 KOMAKOFF Sébastien SH (Ao Nivernaise) 417740
2309 . 03:13:27 MANCA IGNACE VH1 (As Cnca)
2307 . 03:13:27 BRONNER Pierre-Michel VH1 (Boersch)
2308 . 03:13:27 MEADOWS Sam (USA) SH (Sheffield)
2310 . 03:13:28 ANSELME Pascal SH (Paris) 393153
2311 . 03:13:28 DOMINICZAK Romuald SH (Cbm Athletisme) 449453
2312 . 03:13:28 BERNARD Luc SH (Passion Triathlon)
2313 . 03:13:30 PATOT Patrice VH1 (Cap Sur La Forme) 509009
2314 . 03:13:31 MONLUSSON Serge VH1 (Orsay)
2316 . 03:13:32 TROUILLARD Patrick VH1 (Normandie Marathon) 538212
2317 . 03:13:32 DUPRE Bruno SH (Asptt Auxerre)
2315 . 03:13:32 TOMAS Albino (POR) VH1 (Criterium)
2318 . 03:13:33 BRIDOU Bruno VH1 (Saint Denis)
2319 . 03:13:34 MISKELL Peter (USA) SH (Wimbledon Windmilers)
2320 . 03:13:35 DUVAL Philippe VH1 (Reims)
2321 . 03:13:36 AUDIGUE Joel VH1 (Ima Association Sportive)
2322 . 03:13:37 DEPPNER Raimund (GER) VH2 (Tsv Allersberg)
2323 . 03:13:37 VELTZ Jean-Noël VH2 (Villeparisis)
2324 . 03:13:37 BUZIN DIDIER SH (Lille)
2325 . 03:13:37 DE MAREZ Ludovic SH (Levallois-Perret)
2326 . 03:13:38 LEMEUNIER Guillaume SH (Us Change)
2327 . 03:13:38 PERCEBOIS Bruno VH1 (Paris)
2328 . 03:13:38 COMPEAN AURELIO (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
2330 . 03:13:39 FROIDURE Willy VH2 (Sca Abbeville) 353995
2329 . 03:13:39 ANJOS Pericles (BRA) VH1 (Rio De Janeiro)
2331 . 03:13:39 COUBLE Andr SH (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
2332 . 03:13:40 GSTALDER Eric SH (Colmar)
2333 . 03:13:40 SMITH MARTIN SH (Airbus)
2334 . 03:13:41 LAURENT Hervé VH2 (Chateaubriant)
2335 . 03:13:42 SCHUPPE Thomas Elmar (GER) SH (Dwwswwsubsegbm-Club)
2336 . 03:13:43 BASTIANEL Fabrice SH (Ferriere La Grande)
2337 . 03:13:43 COISEL François SH (Les Orteils Fretillants)
2340 . 03:13:44 POTHELET Jean-François VH2 (Us Tourcoing) 298760
2338 . 03:13:44 KELLER Christoph SH (Morsang Sur Orge)
2339 . 03:13:44 BALOUX Olivier SH (Le Chatelet)
2342 . 03:13:45 GROSS Sara (CAN) SF (Edinburgh Uni Tri)
2341 . 03:13:45 FAULCONNIER Cyril SH (Pontoise)
2343 . 03:13:46 NATIVEL Stéphane SH (Jsssc) 554506
2344 . 03:13:46 ANDRIEUX Jean-Paul VH1 (As Le Gouessant) 114081D
2345 . 03:13:48 DARTRON Claude VH1 (Bondy) 37471498
2346 . 03:13:48 CHRISTENSEN Steen (DEN) SH (Hlmk)
2347 . 03:13:48 LE MAITRE Philippe SH (Dugny)
2348 . 03:13:49 THORøE Per (DEN) VH2 (Aarhus 1900)
2349 . 03:13:49 MULLER Daniel VH2 (Spiridon Limoges)
2350 . 03:13:50 BALDI Dominique VH1 (Csmae)
2351 . 03:13:50 LASNE Eric VH1 (Rueil Malmaison)
2352 . 03:13:50 PIGNON Michel SH (St Lambert Du Lattay)
2353 . 03:13:51 STEEDE Calvin Eugène (BER) VH1 (Pembroke)
2354 . 03:13:51 SABINEU Serge SH (Sartrouville)
2355 . 03:13:51 MARIE Daniel VH1 (Asma)
2356 . 03:13:52 MOULIN René VH1 (Velay-Athlétisme) 557423
2357 . 03:13:52 SAVRY Philippe VH1 (Fere Champenoise)
2358 . 03:13:52 BRARD Pierre-Yves SH (Grenoble)
2359 . 03:13:53 MARRE Jean-Luc VH1 (Aspm) 817010064
2361 . 03:13:54 BONNET Mathieu SH (Saint Etienne)
2360 . 03:13:54 NAYLOR Christine (USA) VF1 (Arena 80 Ac)
2362 . 03:13:55 CACHELOT Eric VH1 (Vaucresson)
2363 . 03:13:56 GUERITEAU Philippe VH2 (Ayen)
2364 . 03:13:56 DUBASQUE Franck SH (Paris)
2365 . 03:13:57 ROMANO Frédéric VH1 (Foulee Montilienne)
2366 . 03:13:58 LORRAIN René VH1 (Aco Blenod) 235887
2367 . 03:14:00 GOSSART Bruno SH (Liesse)
2368 . 03:14:00 LAVALON Michel VH1 (Asaspp)
2369 . 03:14:00 PEREZ Patrick VH1 (Parcey)
2371 . 03:14:02 PIMPANEAU Rémy SH (Apsap-Vp) 476232
2370 . 03:14:02 MANDY Pierre VH2 (Saint Andre De Corcy)
2374 . 03:14:03 ROTHER Uwe (GER) SH (Weiden)
2372 . 03:14:03 RAMIREZ MARIO (MEX) SH (Free)
2373 . 03:14:03 GEORGE Thomas (USA) EH (Bristol)
2376 . 03:14:04 ESPASA MULET JOSE (SPA) SH (Deniasport)
2375 . 03:14:04 HOFFMANN Jacques SH (Nancy)
2377 . 03:14:04 FORGERIT Louis VH1 (Paris)
2378 . 03:14:05 CAREL Yvon VH1 (Malguenac) 82797392
2379 . 03:14:05 QUINET Jean-Claude VH1 (Auby-A-C) 209561A
2380 . 03:14:06 BUISSON Dominique VH1 (Osny)
2381 . 03:14:07 GAVELLE Anicet VH2 (Deuil La Barre)
2382 . 03:14:07 HERBEZ Jos VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
2383 . 03:14:08 SIMONNET Benoît EH (Ermont)
2386 . 03:14:09 ZECH Volker (GER) SH (Monchengladbacher Lg) 4354
2384 . 03:14:09 MORCRETTE Michel (BEL) VH2 (H.A.C.)
2385 . 03:14:09 VIDELO Philippe VH1 (Vaureal)
2387 . 03:14:10 BRISSE Jean SH (Versailles)
2388 . 03:14:10 LELIEVRE Jean-Luc VH1 (Speedy Club De Provence)
2390 . 03:14:11 LAMBERT Joachim VH1 (So Houillles) 344643
2389 . 03:14:11 HAY Stéphane SH (La Couture)
2391 . 03:14:11 RIBEAUCOURT Jean-Paul SH (Reguisheim)
2392 . 03:14:11 BAHIER LAURENT SH (Paris)
2393 . 03:14:11 PIOVANACCI Daniel VH2 (Marignane)
2394 . 03:14:13 MONTIGNY Franck SH (Lyon)
2395 . 03:14:14 QUIL Emmanuel SH (Asnieres Sur Seine)
2396 . 03:14:15 CHARTIER Alex SH (Rueil Malmaison) 48297500
2397 . 03:14:16 MOREAU Patrick SH (Vesoul Marathon)
2398 . 03:14:16 MARTINET Jean-Philippe SH (Ac Chenove)
2400 . 03:14:17 MIEGE CHRISTIAN VH1 (As Pepone 74999) 431179
2401 . 03:14:17 KUBIK Jean-Marie VH1 (Ac Villers Cotterets) 994909
2399 . 03:14:17 KRAETTLI Andreas (SWI) VH1 (Run Fit Thurgau)
2402 . 03:14:18 GILLES Pascal SH (Pontoise) 173767C
2403 . 03:14:19 LEROUX Yannick SH (Colleville)
2404 . 03:14:20 ROBIN Patrick SH (Blois)
2405 . 03:14:21 COURTOIS Didier SH (Atscaf Rouen)
2408 . 03:14:22 HARSON Christophe VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne) 41023
2406 . 03:14:22 THÉTIOT Yannick VH1 (Sérent)
2407 . 03:14:22 FAVIER Sylvain SH (Toulouse)
2412 . 03:14:23 JUSTE Bernard VH2 (Boen) 307477
2411 . 03:14:23 MANSUY Joël VH2 (Eb Vouziers) 511652
2409 . 03:14:23 DERRE Jean-Paul SH (Espace Marathon)
2410 . 03:14:23 TAVORMINA Philippe VH1 (Ascp Melox)
2413 . 03:14:23 MELLONE Ezio (ITA) SH (Vaprio D'Agogna)
2414 . 03:14:24 JAMBRO Pierre VH1 (L A C) 353176
2415 . 03:14:25 CHARGE Antony SH (Ca Montreuil) 330543
2418 . 03:14:25 SAFI Omar VH1 (Stade Francais) 433631
2416 . 03:14:25 LEBRETON Jean SH (Sarcelles)
2417 . 03:14:25 FOURNIE François VH1 (Franconville)
2419 . 03:14:26 DROCCI Claudio SH (Morangis) 421223
2420 . 03:14:26 DESVIGNES Jacques VH1 (Paris)
2421 . 03:14:27 RONCA Marc SH (Jouy En Josas)
2422 . 03:14:29 CHAUVET Vincent SH (Paris)
2423 . 03:14:30 PERROT Christophe SH (Asc Gan) 529691
2424 . 03:14:31 HERBAUT Michel SH (Lille)
2425 . 03:14:32 EVRARD Didier (BEL) SH (Vaulx Tournai)
2426 . 03:14:33 SABARY Alain VH1 (Ind.Hors Stade) 520728
2428 . 03:14:34 BOURMIER Christian VH1 (Csmae) 343477
2427 . 03:14:34 MATHOT Jean-François SH (Caluire)
2430 . 03:14:35 DELPORTE Thierry SH (La Gorgue Athletisme) 200975
2429 . 03:14:35 HAMEAU Régis VH1 (Faumont)
2432 . 03:14:36 KUHN James VH3 (Co Blenod) 735565
2433 . 03:14:36 RAMIREZ José SH (Orleans)
2431 . 03:14:36 ROSS David Edward (USA) SH (London Sutton)
2435 . 03:14:37 PITTAVINO Didier VH1 (Ust Triathlon) 51168000
2434 . 03:14:37 HAMMERBY Steffen (DEN) SH (Munich)
2436 . 03:14:37 FOIS Jean-Bernard VH1 (Villefranque)
2437 . 03:14:38 SINGLETON ANGUS (SOU) SH (Rand Athletic Club) 12154
2438 . 03:14:38 SINGLETON MICHELLE (SOU) SF (Rand Athletic Club) 18734
2439 . 03:14:39 LANDAIS Dominique VH1 (As St Sylvain D'Anjou)
2441 . 03:14:40 LE ROY René VH1 (Metz)
2440 . 03:14:40 DELLNITZ Kurt (GER) VH2 (Marathongruppe Rinteln)
2442 . 03:14:41 CHABOTIER Richard VH1 (Reims)
2443 . 03:14:42 VERDIER Joël VH1 (Ascp Melox)
2444 . 03:14:42 SABARDEIL Marc SH (Marcq En Baroeul)
2445 . 03:14:43 JAMET Philippe VH1 (Bordeaux)
2446 . 03:14:43 RUMMLER-KIHN Tobias (GER) VH1 (Frechen)
2450 . 03:14:44 PONS Didier VH1 (Onet Le Chateau) 481055
2449 . 03:14:44 LUCISINE PATRICK VH1 (Aaa Du Lyonnais) 963857
2447 . 03:14:44 KOLDYKA Philippe VH1 (Caf Douai)
2448 . 03:14:44 ALONZO Gilles SH (Paris)
2451 . 03:14:45 POUPART Michel VH2 (Bassens)
2452 . 03:14:46 HARDIAL Harry VH1 (Ascap) 426019
2453 . 03:14:46 GAILLARD Stéphan SH (Foullees De St Germain En Laye) 530729
2454 . 03:14:46 CHACHOUA Saïd VH2 (Fast-Feet)
2455 . 03:14:46 LE BOURSICAUD Christian SH (Courir A Saint-Ave)
2456 . 03:14:47 GRES Alain VH2 (Dainville)
2457 . 03:14:47 PALOULAK Jean paul SH (Pars Les Romilly)
2458 . 03:14:47 DUCHANT Jean VH1 (Apas)
2459 . 03:14:47 LIBOUREL Jean-Claude VH1 (Ascnav)
2460 . 03:14:48 MOUGEL Jean-Louis SH (Basse Sur Le Rupt)
2461 . 03:14:48 MANTEIGAS José VH1 (St Georges D'Espérance)
2462 . 03:14:49 SPOTI Flaviano (ITA) SH (Atletica Arcisate)
2463 . 03:14:49 AGEZ DOMINIQUE SH (Lahoussoye)
2464 . 03:14:49 POCREAUX Patrick VH2 (Apas)
2470 . 03:14:50 SANTOS José (POR) SH (Le Chatelet En Brie) 297369
2465 . 03:14:50 MENDES Jean (POR) VH1 (So Houilles) 555253
2467 . 03:14:50 SENECAT Jean-Paul VH2 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
2468 . 03:14:50 COROSINE Rodrigue SH (Savigny Le Temple)
2469 . 03:14:50 PERRIN Hervé SH (Asaspp)
2466 . 03:14:50 BOLTON Richard (USA) VH2 (Stamford Lincolnshire)
2471 . 03:14:51 MILLET Philippe VH1 (As Bondy) 557701
2472 . 03:14:51 LE PENDEVEN Alain SH (Vignoux) 565536
2474 . 03:14:52 BOUCHET Jean-Gérard VH2 (Asf) 435053
2475 . 03:14:52 VALLON Pascal SH (Dola Ac) 485248
2476 . 03:14:52 TAILLARD Didier VH1 (As Tregueux) 88622759
2473 . 03:14:52 VIAN Dominique VH1 (Asv Triathlon) 110381274431MV1
2477 . 03:14:52 MARLIER Lionel SH (Faurecia)
2478 . 03:14:53 ROUGAIGNON Gregory SH (Monaco)
2479 . 03:14:53 LEMERRE Thierry VH1 (Taverny)
2481 . 03:14:54 KATBORG Jorgen (DEN) VH1 (Aarhus 1900)
2482 . 03:14:54 DELORT Jean-Luc VH1 (St Medard De Mussidan)
2480 . 03:14:54 BROWNING Barbara (USA) VF1 (Egdon Heath Harriers)
2483 . 03:14:55 TAKENAKA Masanori (JAP) SH (Osaka)
2485 . 03:14:56 LARIBI Boualem SH (Afcf Idf Ac Cauffry) 311376
2486 . 03:14:56 CONTE François VH1 (Canteleu) 553047
2484 . 03:14:56 SIRE Philippe SH (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
2487 . 03:14:56 HUCHOT Gilles SH (Bourg-La-Reine)
2488 . 03:14:56 METZ Laurent SH (Villiers Sur Morin)
2489 . 03:14:56 NEGRE Olivier SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
2491 . 03:14:57 JOURNET Jean-Pierre VH1 (Gazelec Sarthe) 980843
2490 . 03:14:57 DAOULAS Yannick SH (Yffiniac)
2492 . 03:14:58 VEAU Nicolas SH (Astif)
2493 . 03:14:58 RAPHALEN Serge SH (Lorient)
2494 . 03:14:59 PICHON Eric SH (Puteaux)
2496 . 03:14:59 CONTAL Fabien SH (Vraincourt)
2497 . 03:14:59 MONTANT Jérôme SH (Paris)
2495 . 03:14:59 VARWIG David (USA) SH (Chicago)
2499 . 03:15:00 LEGENTIL Patrick VH1 (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 231223
2498 . 03:15:00 GALMICHE Damien SH (Paris) 520700
2500 . 03:15:00 SIMONEL Thierry SH (Fontaine Les Dijon)
2501 . 03:15:01 JONVAL Loïc SH (Urrugne)
2502 . 03:15:02 ETHIEN Frédéric SH (Foulée Forezienne) 474870
2503 . 03:15:02 ROUSSEL Benoît SH (N° 053999)
2504 . 03:15:03 MOLIN Patrice SH (Istres)
2505 . 03:15:03 DELLINGER Jean-Claude VH1 (Ca Hasselfurth)
2506 . 03:15:03 CLAUZEL Thierry SH (Belpech)
2509 . 03:15:04 MOREAUX Didier VH1 (Ccas) 533072
2510 . 03:15:04 EGASSE Pascal VH1 (Esve Pacy Sur Eure) 571987
2507 . 03:15:04 TYLEK Jérôme SH (Wallers)
2508 . 03:15:04 DARQUES Olivier SH (Pamiers)
2512 . 03:15:05 MATHAN Pascal VH1 (Ccr92)
2511 . 03:15:05 MüLLER Jochen (GER) SH (Gsv Maichingen)
2513 . 03:15:06 RIAUX Antoine SH (Caen)
2514 . 03:15:06 LE PERFF Christian VH1 (Compiegne)
2515 . 03:15:07 LOISEL Arnaud VH1 (Herzogenaurach)
2516 . 03:15:07 AUDEBERT Daniel VH1 (Montlucon)
2517 . 03:15:08 FRANCO DOURAL JOSE LUIS (SPA) VH1 (Unió Atletica Terrassa)
2518 . 03:15:09 OUDET Eric VH1 (Azur Olympique Charenton) 443830
2526 . 03:15:09 GEFFRAY Arsène VH1 (Astregueux) 964314
2519 . 03:15:09 PRUAL Joseph-Marie SH (Maroue)
2520 . 03:15:09 PRIMO Stéphane SH (Vallerange)
2521 . 03:15:09 GALLIEN Jean-Louis SH (Paris)
2524 . 03:15:09 AURIAT Pierre SH (Montrouge)
2522 . 03:15:09 ROTHER Jürgen (GER) VH1 (Tus Eintre. Bielefeld)
2523 . 03:15:09 PFLUGFELDER Joachim (GER) VH1 (Tsv Hochdorf)
2525 . 03:15:09 WERNER Juergen (GER) VH2 (Tv Bad Schwalbach)
2528 . 03:15:10 LE COZ Isabelle VF0 (Ploemeur) 417340
2527 . 03:15:10 SENDRA Laurent SH (Villeneuve) 500354
2529 . 03:15:10 REQUIER VINCENT VH1 (La Meauffe)
2533 . 03:15:11 PICOT Antoine SH (Villeneuve D'Ascq) 441017
2530 . 03:15:11 FISCHER Arthur SH (Trilport)
2531 . 03:15:11 GUILLOT Christophe SH (Apas)
2532 . 03:15:11 COLOMBA André VH2 (Casc Saint- Denis)
2534 . 03:15:12 GASCON Patrice VH1 (Vieux Thann)
2536 . 03:15:12 GROSSET Jean Max SH (Saint Denis)
2537 . 03:15:12 WAGRET Michaël SH (Creteil)
2535 . 03:15:12 MUNRO Colin (SCO) SH (Passtschon 98)
2539 . 03:15:13 BODEL Bernard VH2 (Val De Somme) 11416
2538 . 03:15:13 NAETSCHER Hermann (GER) VH1 (Tvdjk Hammelburg)
2540 . 03:15:14 FOREST Jean-Luc VH1 (Bondy)
2541 . 03:15:14 SOULIER Jacques SH (Lancrans)
2542 . 03:15:15 GUICHAOUA Pierre VH3 (Pontault Combault)
2543 . 03:15:15 SALAZAR Octavio (MEX) SH (Obregon)
2545 . 03:15:16 MATI Nicolas SH (Paris)
2544 . 03:15:16 PAULY Thomas (GER) VH1 (Köln)
2547 . 03:15:17 BOTREL Gilles SH (Yvre L'Eveque) 505150
2548 . 03:15:17 BOURGOIN Serge VH1 (Endurance 72) 801176
2546 . 03:15:17 BEUDAERT Olivier SH (Le Mee Sur Seine)
2549 . 03:15:17 CARNET Gérard VH1 (Cerences)
2550 . 03:15:17 MOOSBURGER Juergen (GER) SH (Gerbrunn)
2552 . 03:15:18 DELORT Gérard VH2 (Eveil Mendois Acm) 384447
2553 . 03:15:18 AUBEY Serge VH1 (Us Crepy En Valois) 410412
2551 . 03:15:18 PET Gérard VH1 (Endurance 72) 825880
2554 . 03:15:18 FOURNIOLS Patrick SH (Castelginest)
2555 . 03:15:18 LE POUHALEC Philippe SH (Dourdan)
2556 . 03:15:19 BOURGUIGNON DANIEL VH1 (U.S.Migne-Auxances) 218225
2557 . 03:15:19 LELIEVRE Franck SH (Efsra Reims) 536934
2558 . 03:15:20 LAMSTAES Stéphane SH (La Foulee Forezienne) 57085814
2559 . 03:15:20 DA CUNHA José SH (Vincennes)
2560 . 03:15:20 BRUZAC Lionel VH1 (Landes)
2561 . 03:15:21 PIETIN Laurent SH (Us Tourcoing) 460261
2562 . 03:15:21 FUZELLIER Hervé VH1 (Bologne)
2563 . 03:15:21 HEUDE Sébastien SH (Creteil)
2564 . 03:15:21 BARBE Denis SH (As Timac)
2566 . 03:15:22 BACKER Laurent VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne) 527935
2565 . 03:15:22 BOISSONT Sophie SF (Triathlon Issy Les Moulineaux)
2567 . 03:15:22 OUMOUSSA Larbi VH1 (Alforville)
2570 . 03:15:23 THOURET Laurent SH (Coulommier) 443209
2568 . 03:15:23 BREDILLET Jean-Marc SH (Courir De Plaisir)
2569 . 03:15:23 LAMICQ Michel VH1 (Lescar)
2572 . 03:15:24 HAUUY Jean pierre VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois) 574444
2576 . 03:15:24 DA SILVA Lynn (SOU) VF0 (Jeppe Quondom)
2574 . 03:15:24 CAHOUR Michel VH3 (Speedy Club)
2573 . 03:15:24 DALK Wolfgang (GER) VH2 (Rostock)
2575 . 03:15:24 SCHNEIDER Guenter (GER) VH1 (Bad Brueckenau)
2571 . 03:15:24 TOMBARI John (USA) EH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
2577 . 03:15:26 BRAMAT Cyril SH (Ericsson)
2580 . 03:15:27 REZIG Tayeb (ALG) VH1 (L A C) 289454
2579 . 03:15:27 TOULOUMET OLIVIER SH (Ascom) 511577
2578 . 03:15:27 ELLIOTT Simon (USA) SH (N/A)
2581 . 03:15:28 OLIVE Pascal VH1 (Ass Dassault Sports)
2582 . 03:15:29 DE SIMONE Salvatore (BEL) VH2 (Surunners)
2583 . 03:15:29 BRETON Jean-Claude SH (Fjt Angers)
2584 . 03:15:29 LAURENT Joël VH2 (As Brevannes)
2585 . 03:15:30 SERRA Isabelle VF0 (Velay Athletisme) 364573
2586 . 03:15:30 PROCTER Kent (DEN) SH (Tri-4)
2589 . 03:15:31 MAINGOT Philippe VH1 (Surtauville) 926055
2588 . 03:15:31 MAITRE Didier SH (Vienne Biathlon) 57136684
2587 . 03:15:31 FULLER Chris (USA) SH (Westerlands Ccc)
2591 . 03:15:32 HABERMANN Steen (DEN) SH (Odense)
2590 . 03:15:32 JOHNSON Chris (USA) VH2 (Batavia)
2595 . 03:15:33 RIGOTTI Noris (ITA) VH2 (Lc-Waldachtal) 15110
2592 . 03:15:33 LECOMTE Guy VH2 (Algam Moulins)
2593 . 03:15:33 BONNET Sylvain SH (Balaruc Les Bains)
2594 . 03:15:33 ADOLPHE Patrice VH1 (Sevran)
2596 . 03:15:34 IZOUAOUEN Bruno VH1 (Lattes)
2597 . 03:15:34 AMAND Marc VH1 (Quievrechain)
2600 . 03:15:35 PEREZ JUAREZ MIGUEL (MEX) VH1 (No)
2598 . 03:15:35 LECLERCQ Christian VH1 (Halluin)
2599 . 03:15:35 BARBOT Jean VH1 (Guyancourt)
2601 . 03:15:35 BAAZIZI Karim SH (Courir À Fontenilles)
2602 . 03:15:35 PELZER Dieter (GER) SH (K)
2603 . 03:15:36 BOURDELEAU Jean-Pierre VH2 (St Germain Les Corbeil)
2604 . 03:15:36 GREAVES Mark (USA) SH (Harrogate Harriers)
2605 . 03:15:37 VIGNE Jean-Christophe SH (Limoges)
2606 . 03:15:37 LIENERT Philippe SH (Thann)
2607 . 03:15:38 MAQUART Jean-Luc VH1 (Ccp / Atcp Tomblaine)
2608 . 03:15:39 POLACCI Gino VH1 (Richemont)
2610 . 03:15:40 BAUDIN Lionel EH (Rixhieim Tri 132) 60200684150
2609 . 03:15:40 GENTILINI Sylvain VH1 (Segny)
2611 . 03:15:41 DEQUI Eric SH (Suresnes)
2612 . 03:15:41 ROUET Claude VH1 (L'Escapade Vallauris)
2617 . 03:15:42 BAK Eva (DEN) SH (Viking Ronne)
2613 . 03:15:42 IVORA Fabrice SH (Dugny)
2615 . 03:15:42 HEIREMAN Bernard VH1 (Dunkerque)
2616 . 03:15:42 GUGLIERO Christophe SH (Squash Ile Rousse)
2614 . 03:15:42 SOARES JOSE (POR) VH1 (Cugy)
2618 . 03:15:43 FRANCOU Rodolphe SH (Morsang Sur Orge)
2619 . 03:15:43 PIETRON Pawel (POL) EH (Krasnik)
2620 . 03:15:44 SZCZERBICKI Georges VH1 (Cosd Athletisme) 856677
2621 . 03:15:45 GARNIER Christophe SH (Gap)
2622 . 03:15:45 JOSEP Lluch (SPA) SH (Sant Cugat)
2623 . 03:15:45 XAVIER Picazos (SPA) SH (Sant Cugat)
2624 . 03:15:46 WARD TERRY VH2 (Velay Athlétisme) 501910
2626 . 03:15:47 LE MOIGNE Philippe SH (Semelles Douarnenistes) 538674
2627 . 03:15:47 FERNANDEZ Gérard VH2 (Ac Saint Victoret) 28127197
2625 . 03:15:47 SCHAEFFER Alain VH1 (Wittelsheim)
2628 . 03:15:47 LEUTHEREAU Yves VH1 (Stains)
2629 . 03:15:48 SENECHAL Pascal VH1 (Pierrefitte)
2632 . 03:15:50 AVIGLIANO Raffaele (ITA) VH1 (Flipper Triathlon Ascoli)
2631 . 03:15:50 LAMBERT Philippe SH (Ferrette)
2630 . 03:15:50 MIGUEL Guillermo (SPA) SH (Madrid)
2633 . 03:15:51 BESSE Noël VH1 (Co Coulounieix Chamiers) 303949
2634 . 03:15:51 KLITGAARD Anders (DEN) VH1 (Aalborg Atletik)
2635 . 03:15:51 KUMMER Hansjuerg (SWI) VH1 (All Blacks Berneroberland)
2636 . 03:15:53 LOTISSIER Yves VH1 (Asa Vendranges) 53044883
2637 . 03:15:53 PASTEL JEAN CLAUDE VH1 (Soufflenheim)
2638 . 03:15:53 KNOLL Jérôme SH (Petite Rosselle)
2639 . 03:15:53 CARPENTIER RENE VH2 (La Madeleine)
2643 . 03:15:54 MARCOS Jean-Marc VH1 (Afcf Idf) 423865
2644 . 03:15:54 Inconnu INC
2640 . 03:15:54 GOULET Pierre-Luc (CAN) SH (Les Vainqueurs)
2641 . 03:15:54 LAMENDIN Jean-François SH (Apht-Asl)
2642 . 03:15:54 MONARD Dominique SH (Chelles)
2647 . 03:15:55 AURE Serge SH (Fontenay Sous Bois) 538091
2648 . 03:15:55 DEUVIER DIDIER (BEL) VH1 (Belgian J Boys)
2645 . 03:15:55 ADJOU Lakdar VH1 (Nantes)
2646 . 03:15:55 ROY Bernard VH1 (Csa 113)
2650 . 03:15:56 LESPINAS Auguste VH2 (Paris) 431024
2649 . 03:15:56 CURAN Paul SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
2651 . 03:15:56 LEFEU Dominique VH1 (Cahors)
2652 . 03:15:57 NAVARRO Patrice SH (Tournefeuille)
2653 . 03:15:58 LAJONIE Bernard VH2 (Us Bergerac-Athé) 442809
2654 . 03:15:58 TRICHOT Olivier SH (Us Berry/)
2655 . 03:15:58 PLA Claude VH1 (Saint Esteve)
2656 . 03:15:58 CHAUSSIN Christophe SH (Suresnes)
2657 . 03:15:59 METZGER Jill (GER) SH (Kyllburg)
2661 . 03:16:00 SOETAERT Michel VH1 (As Sin) 218395B
2658 . 03:16:00 DUSANTER Frédéric SH (Pontpoint)
2662 . 03:16:00 LE DELMAT Xavier SH (Paris)
2660 . 03:16:00 KUCHE Friedhelm (GER) VH3 (Ginnheimer Lauftreff)
2659 . 03:16:00 OSINSKI Stanislaw (POL) VH2 (Warsawa)
2666 . 03:16:01 MERENGONE Michel SH (Sdis) 501495
2664 . 03:16:01 COUVREUX HENRI VH1 (Defis 90)
2665 . 03:16:01 CATAN Jules VH1 (Saint Mard)
2667 . 03:16:01 MANCEAU Gérald EH (Saint Jean De La Ruelle)
2663 . 03:16:01 MAHLBERG Uwe (GER) SH (Kt 43 Köln)
2670 . 03:16:02 MORAIS Gérald (CAN) VH2 (Vainqueurs)
2668 . 03:16:02 ROUSSEL Yannick SH (Boulogne Sur Mer)
2669 . 03:16:02 LANDRY Alain SH (La Fleche)
2671 . 03:16:03 BAILLY Frédéric SH (Metz)
2672 . 03:16:03 CAILLAUD Jacques SH (Levallois-Perret)
2674 . 03:16:04 Inconnu INC
2673 . 03:16:04 BRICHE Eric VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
2675 . 03:16:04 SCHäDLICH Jürgen (GER) SH (No Club)
2676 . 03:16:06 GLOTZ Pierre SH (Haubourdin)
2677 . 03:16:07 CARGNELUTTI Marino SH (Vga St Maur) 484578
2678 . 03:16:07 DE JOINVILLE Olivier VH1 (As Ign) 561551
2681 . 03:16:08 GIRAUD Alain VH1 (Avasport) 490518
2680 . 03:16:08 RASMUSSEN Claus (DEN) SH (Roedovre)
2679 . 03:16:08 RATEAU Roger pierre VH1 (Servon)
2682 . 03:16:09 CAMUS Philippe VH1 (La Couronne) 967310
2683 . 03:16:09 COULON Herv SH (Olympique Aire/Lys)
2685 . 03:16:10 JACQUEMENT Jeannot VH3 (Us Natexis) 434179
2684 . 03:16:10 TEIXEIRA Edivaldo (BRA) VH1 (Nautico Mogiano)
2687 . 03:16:11 Inconnu INC
2688 . 03:16:11 Inconnu INC
2686 . 03:16:11 VAN LANCKER Freddy (BEL) VH2 (Spiridon Aalst)
2689 . 03:16:11 HANSEN Bjarne (DEN) VH1 (Ikast)
2690 . 03:16:12 POISSON Jean-Luc VH1 (Asptt Cnet Issy) 413843
2691 . 03:16:12 SIMON Patrice VH1 (Apsap)
2692 . 03:16:12 MASON Marc (USA) VH1 (North Yorkshire)
2694 . 03:16:13 BILLAUD Dominique VH1 (As Tregueux) 959604
2693 . 03:16:13 CORLAY Patrick SH (Uaca Astregueux) 46047799
2695 . 03:16:13 MAILHES Thierry VH1 (Istres Sports Triathlon) 090110990543MV1FRA
2697 . 03:16:13 WEISS Lucien VH2 (Haguenau)
2696 . 03:16:13 CIESLA Tammy (USA) SF (Anchorage)
2699 . 03:16:14 BOISHARDY Guy VH1 (As Tregueux) 964373
2698 . 03:16:14 DESAULTY Philippe VH2 (Cofa)
2700 . 03:16:14 EGO Gaëtan SH (Running Sevelnord)
2701 . 03:16:16 LEBLANC Philippe SH (Csa 40° Rt)
2702 . 03:16:16 NUNES Arthur VH2 (Saulx Les Chartreux)
2704 . 03:16:16 LABIGAND Dominique SH (Vesoul Marathon)
2703 . 03:16:16 AUDAS Allen (USA) VH1 (Stamford Lincs)
2705 . 03:16:17 DE OLIVEIRA Jean VH2 (Maisons Alfort)
2706 . 03:16:17 BLANCHARD Christian SH (Chambery)
2707 . 03:16:18 OVERGAARD Henning (DEN) VH1 (Hgf - Herning)
2708 . 03:16:18 ROUSSELLE Philippe SH (Aspm)
2709 . 03:16:18 CHAMPIN Yannick SH (Saint Clair De Halouze)
2710 . 03:16:18 HUBERT Olivier SH (St Nom La Breteche)
2711 . 03:16:19 MICHEL Nicolas SH (Marseille)
2712 . 03:16:19 MARTIN Didier VH1 (Paris)
2713 . 03:16:20 LECOURT Claude VH2 (Coupvray)
2714 . 03:16:20 SAMUEL Henri VH1 (Choisy Le Roi)
2715 . 03:16:20 DEUIL Patrick VH1 (Ach Senlis)
2716 . 03:16:21 DESCHAMP Thierry SH (As Sapeurs Pompiers Rouen) 168018D
2717 . 03:16:22 WEBER Vincent SH (Ascb)
2718 . 03:16:23 LUTZ Jean-Pierre VH1 (Jogging Aventure Roncq) 49280600
2719 . 03:16:23 SCHWARZ Gunter (GER) VH2 (Kammerstein)
2720 . 03:16:23 VIKSHAALAND Geir (NOR) VH1 (Kopervik)
2725 . 03:16:24 RENAULT Jean-Philippe SH (As Ripault Tours) 508451
2723 . 03:16:24 OREAC Isabelle VF0 (Ac Cesson Sevigne) 874504
2722 . 03:16:24 BRUNOT Laurent VH1 (Provins)
2724 . 03:16:24 WAGEMANS Stéphane SH (Mainvilliers)
2721 . 03:16:24 MATIAS ANTÓNIO (USA) VH1 (Clac-Tany)
2727 . 03:16:26 ESTRUP Claus (DEN) VH1 (Bjerringbro)
2730 . 03:16:26 PEDERSEN Mogens Borger (DEN) VH1 (Hoejbjerg)
2728 . 03:16:26 CEVALTE Didier SH (Charmes)
2729 . 03:16:26 FRAGNER Frédéric SH (Paris)
2726 . 03:16:26 GAME Steven (USA) SH (Dartford)
2731 . 03:16:27 SAGOT Thierry VH1 (Tournefeuille)
2732 . 03:16:27 HAFNER Martin (GER) SH (Heins Laufbewegung)
2733 . 03:16:28 PHILIPPE Sylvain SH (Villers Bretonneux)
2734 . 03:16:29 PITON Christophe SH (Rieux De Pelleport)
2736 . 03:16:30 VILAIN Jean-Luc SH (Asptt Bethune) 509039
2735 . 03:16:30 GUILLAUME Emmanuel SH (Bordeaux)
2737 . 03:16:30 SENECHAL François SH (Hamelet)
2739 . 03:16:30 ROULT Jean-Pierre SH (Le Treport)
2738 . 03:16:30 MEDINA Francisco (SPA) SH (Blois)
2743 . 03:16:31 VIANNAYE Jean-Claude VH1 (Pornic) 963432
2741 . 03:16:31 OLIVEIRA Maria (BRA) SF (Sao Paulo)
2740 . 03:16:31 GRACIES Bruno SH (Aytre)
2742 . 03:16:31 JAGOREL Serge SH (Fresnes)
2744 . 03:16:32 LELEVET Jacques VH2 (Boussy Saint Antoine)
2745 . 03:16:33 RAKIB Jamal (BEL) SH (Spiridon Borinage)
2746 . 03:16:33 DUQUESNE Thomas (BEL) SH (Namur)
2749 . 03:16:34 GARNIER HUBERT VH1 (Rac Ronchin)
2747 . 03:16:34 NIVET Michel VH1 (Ploufragan)
2750 . 03:16:34 CARON Christian SH (Beauquesne)
2751 . 03:16:34 LEGAGNEUR Maurice VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
2752 . 03:16:34 DEN OTTER Joost (HOL) VH1 (Huf Nymegen)
2748 . 03:16:34 KNIGHTS NEVILLE (USA) VH1 (Dereham Runners)
2755 . 03:16:35 BERA GROUNON Fred VH1 (Villejuif) 402655
2756 . 03:16:35 LORIN Jean-Marc SH (As Chu Reims) 536770
2758 . 03:16:35 BRUILLON Roger VH1 (St Pathus) 21362095
2754 . 03:16:35 Inconnu INC
2753 . 03:16:35 TRONET Philippe VH1 (Paris)
2757 . 03:16:35 BREVET Regis SH (Bourg En Bresse)
2762 . 03:16:36 PILLARD Philippe VH1 (Socca Pargny Sur Saulx) 368997
2761 . 03:16:36 CALVET Jean-Luc SH (Idron) 504473
2759 . 03:16:36 LESELLIER Christophe SH (Sdis De L'Orne)
2760 . 03:16:36 MIFORT Camille SH (Acheres)
2763 . 03:16:38 CAPALDI Luc VH1 (Ass Dassault Sports) 575240
2764 . 03:16:38 DECAEN Gilles SH (Mondeville)
2765 . 03:16:39 HASENLEITHNER Erwin (AUS) VH1 (Falsche Hasen)
2766 . 03:16:39 RICARDO Manuel VH1 (Chateauvillain)
2767 . 03:16:39 RENOU Serge VH1 (La Chapelle En Serval)
2768 . 03:16:40 MATULA Anthony SH (Le Havre)
2769 . 03:16:41 BOSERUP SKOV Christoffer (DEN) SH (Copenhagen)
2770 . 03:16:42 HAMON Philippe SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
2771 . 03:16:42 WASYLYK Claude VH2 (Choisy Le Roi)
2772 . 03:16:42 CANTALA Christian VH3 (Rambouillet Olympique)
2773 . 03:16:43 PROVENT Gérard VH1 (Ccas)
2774 . 03:16:44 BOTTA Philippe VH1 (Ascchc)
2775 . 03:16:44 FRENNE Régis VH1 (Mbk Industrie)
2776 . 03:16:44 JANNEL Philippe SH (Mirepoix)
2777 . 03:16:46 THIOUX Willy SH (Gournay En Bray)
2778 . 03:16:46 HASCOET Daniel VH1 (Lyon)
2779 . 03:16:46 GUINEL Pascal SH (Systeme U Oxygene)
2780 . 03:16:48 BALLA Kaci SH (Running Sevelnord)
2781 . 03:16:48 RIEHL Hans-Joachim (GER) VH1 (Altenstadt)
2783 . 03:16:50 CUFFARO Lionel SH (Asoa) 508340
2782 . 03:16:50 FERRIEN Yann SH (Les Lilas)
2784 . 03:16:50 ROMAN Didier VH1 (Chelles)
2785 . 03:16:50 FLAGEOLLET Christian VH1 (Paris)
2786 . 03:16:51 MOLET Bertrand SH (Fitz James)
2787 . 03:16:51 STOYANOV Charles SH (Benfeld)
2789 . 03:16:52 VILAIN Pascal VH1 (Livry Gargan)
2790 . 03:16:52 DIBOTS Benoit SH (Reims)
2791 . 03:16:52 VERHULLE Benoît SH (Plm Conflans Ste Honorine)
2792 . 03:16:52 ISRAEL Jean VH2 (Saint Michel Sur Orge)
2788 . 03:16:52 GRONKI Joachim (GER) SH (Heidelberg)
2793 . 03:16:53 HOURDIN Marc SH (Clamart)
2794 . 03:16:54 DE CEULENEER Alain VH1 (Poilly)
2797 . 03:16:55 RODRIGUEZ MARIO (COS) VH1 (Heredia)
2795 . 03:16:55 MILON Renaud VH1 (Hazebrouck)
2796 . 03:16:55 BONNET Daniel SH (Barbezieux)
2798 . 03:16:55 SIEKMANN Juergen (GER) SH (Rodleben Pharma)
2800 . 03:16:56 DOTTI Anita SF (Us Thann) 362713
2799 . 03:16:56 COURTEILLE Paul VH2 (Guidon Biassais) 500019097
2801 . 03:16:56 MIALLY Jean-Michel SH (Montpellier)
2802 . 03:16:57 THOMAS Philippe SH (Caluire Et Cuire)
2804 . 03:16:57 SOBIECKI Jean-Michel VH1 (Thionville)
2803 . 03:16:57 GILBERT Oliver (GER) SH (Reiskirchen)
2808 . 03:16:58 ABIDAT Djamal (BEL) VH1 (Spiridon Borinage)
2805 . 03:16:58 LE Thierry SH (Paris)
2806 . 03:16:58 MORIN Philippe VH1 (Seine Port)
2807 . 03:16:58 LEMOIGNE Olivier SH (Asaspp)
2810 . 03:16:59 PREZINAT Thierry SH (Asptt Limoges) 365606
2809 . 03:16:59 CANAL Laurent SH (Elne)
2811 . 03:16:59 CORNETTE Guy VH1 (Paris)
2812 . 03:17:00 PAULIN Mickaël SH (Amiens)
2813 . 03:17:00 GOMEZ Josep (SPA) VH1 (Triel Sur Seine)
2816 . 03:17:01 PASQUIER Daniel VH1 (Fjt Angers) 270316
2814 . 03:17:01 MCCANN Michelle (USA) VF1 (Ncaa) 425948
2815 . 03:17:01 THERY Stéphane VH1 (Bourg La Reine)
2818 . 03:17:02 VASLET Guy VH2 (Granville Ac) 497000
2817 . 03:17:02 BLANGUERNON Didier VH1 (Lille)
2819 . 03:17:04 LE CLAINCHE Philippe SH (Questembert)
2820 . 03:17:05 TAFFET Philippe VH1 (Lisieux)
2822 . 03:17:06 WESTRA Rene (HOL) VH2 (Av Castricum)
2821 . 03:17:06 FABRE Mathieu SH (Castelnau Le Lez)
2824 . 03:17:07 VAREWYCK Pierre (BEL) VH1 (Antilob)
2825 . 03:17:07 SOBKOWIAK Eric SH (Afcf Idf)
2826 . 03:17:07 POUGNON Stéphane SH (Paris)
2823 . 03:17:07 BENDER Norbert (GER) VH2 (Rafz)
2827 . 03:17:08 BEGUIN Michel SH (St Brice Athletisme) 564002
2828 . 03:17:08 REED Keith VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
2829 . 03:17:08 LE PAIH Marcel VH2 (Kervignac)
2830 . 03:17:09 PONTOUT Laurent VH1 (Ajvn)
2831 . 03:17:10 SIMON Michel VH1 (Metz) 61375088
2832 . 03:17:10 HYVER Laurent SH (Lyon)
2834 . 03:17:11 ROBINET Cédric SH (Palaiseau)
2835 . 03:17:11 GENESTOUX Eric SH (Vertaizon)
2833 . 03:17:11 DELA FUENTE SANZ Ciriaco (SPA) VH2 (Almussafes)
2836 . 03:17:12 CROTET Mireille VF1 (Foëcy) 985505
2837 . 03:17:12 BERCHI Mohamed VH1 (Lyon)
2838 . 03:17:12 SAUNEUF David SH (Chabeuil)
2839 . 03:17:13 FEREY Alain VH1 (Cac 14) 362522
2840 . 03:17:13 WATINE Nicolas SH (Ac Villeneuve D'Ascq)
2842 . 03:17:15 Inconnu INC
2841 . 03:17:15 LEBOEUF Philippe VH1 (Treffort Cuissat)
2843 . 03:17:16 ANDRE Robert (BEL) VH2 (Pouilly)
2844 . 03:17:17 MAS Dominique VH1 (Fontenay Aux Roses)
2845 . 03:17:17 KUHN Laurent SH (Erstein)
2846 . 03:17:18 BRUNET Alain VH1 (Ca Veynes) 852819
2847 . 03:17:18 CLEMENT Jean-François VH1 (Snecma Sports Corbeil) 240256A
2848 . 03:17:18 GONIWIECHA Adam (GER) SH (Paris)
2849 . 03:17:20 BAILLET Dominique VH1 (Csa Ba 110)
2851 . 03:17:21 BRUYNOOGHE Hugo (BEL) VH2 (Opwijk)
2850 . 03:17:21 DE SOUSA Joaquim SH (Varennes Vauzelles)
2852 . 03:17:21 GRECO Gilbert VH1 (Asp)
2854 . 03:17:22 CHAMPEIL Christian VH1 (Forez Athletique Club) 386480
2853 . 03:17:22 TRESSOL Bruno SH (Csa 40° Rt)
2855 . 03:17:22 SANSONNET David SH (Les Loges En Josas)
2856 . 03:17:22 LAKHMIRI Mohammed Salam (MOR) SH (Acfram)
2858 . 03:17:24 DUROT Gérard VH2 (Don)
2857 . 03:17:24 FINNE Odd-Inge (NOR) SH (Kopervik)
2859 . 03:17:25 JOLIBERT Jean-Claude SH (Puteaux)
2860 . 03:17:25 ASTIER Daniel VH1 (Availles En Chatelleraul)
2861 . 03:17:26 SEGOT Jean-Marie VH2 (Asc Turbomeca) 242838A
2862 . 03:17:27 JARDY Stéphane SH (Gueret)
2863 . 03:17:27 CARMONT Gérald VH1 (Boulogne)
2864 . 03:17:27 MERIEUX Jean-Maurice VH3 (Acr Arles)
2865 . 03:17:27 ROUVIERE Jean-Marc VH1 (Ales)
2866 . 03:17:28 BOSCHET Marc VH1 (Besseges)
2867 . 03:17:28 ROBIN Philippe SH (Acfma)
2868 . 03:17:28 LUCAS Kevin (USA) EH (Edinburgh)
2869 . 03:17:29 BONNACIE Olivier SH (Saillagouse)
2870 . 03:17:29 LAURAIN André VH2 (Fleville)
2872 . 03:17:30 DENIAU Eric VH1 (Clamart Courses Route) 527165
2871 . 03:17:30 BIRD Gavin (USA) SH (Oxford)
2873 . 03:17:31 DENMAT Judicaël SH (Tregastel)
2874 . 03:17:32 PENON Thierry SH (Briare)
2875 . 03:17:32 CARPENTIER Gilles VH1 (Noisy-Le-Roi)
2877 . 03:17:33 BERLAND Jean VH3 (Useg) 456690
2876 . 03:17:33 TISON Pascal VH1 (Pouilley Les Vignes)
2878 . 03:17:34 COURZADET Denis VH1 (Scsa Saint Amand Montrond) 497617
2880 . 03:17:34 CYCON Petr (CZE) VH2 (Praha 5)
2879 . 03:17:34 FIGUEIREDO Victor Manuel (POR) VH2 (Paris)
2881 . 03:17:35 LUCCHESE Edouard EH (Es Sucy En Brie) 460229
2882 . 03:17:35 LE GAC Claude SH (Courir Ensemble Plomelin)
2884 . 03:17:36 RAME Dominique VH1 (Paris) 201248
2883 . 03:17:36 CROYAL Jean-Paul VH1 (Brie)
2886 . 03:17:37 LE ROCH Christian VH1 (Ac Citroen Cormelles) 242477
2885 . 03:17:37 LEINENVEBER Jean-Marc VH1 (Ranguevaux)
2887 . 03:17:37 FISCHER Marcel VH1 (Asptt Mulhouse)
2888 . 03:17:37 LANGLOIS Jean-Philippe VH1 (Evreux Ac)
2889 . 03:17:38 VENOT Siegfried SH (Esso Sports)
2892 . 03:17:39 ROEGIERS Bruno VH1 (Sncf) 368956
2890 . 03:17:39 ROCA Bruno SH (Tournan En Brie)
2891 . 03:17:39 CHAPUIS Patrick VH1 (Vif)
2893 . 03:17:40 DESPREZ Jean-Jacques VH1 (Ac St Victoret) 704378
2894 . 03:17:41 MOUSSU Jean-Michel VH1 (Abbeville) 496911
2895 . 03:17:41 BLEUZEN André VH2 (Chevilly Larue)
2896 . 03:17:41 AUDEBRAND Laurent SH (Ivry Sur Seine)
2897 . 03:17:41 MARULL Denis VH1 (Ennery)
2898 . 03:17:42 LASNE Dominique SH (Belfort)
2900 . 03:17:43 ASDRUBAL Jacques VH1 (Asaspp)
2901 . 03:17:43 HEBERT Michel VH1 (Yvetot)
2899 . 03:17:43 MARWICK Sandra (SCO) VF0 (Glasgow)
2903 . 03:17:44 MARINOV Dimoatanasov (BUL) VH2 (Noailles)
2904 . 03:17:44 LAURENT Alexandra SF (Chazay D'Azergue)
2902 . 03:17:44 SYDNEY Joe (SCO) VH1 (City Of Edinburgh Ac)
2907 . 03:17:45 PUIGSERVER Frédéric SH (Ass Dassault Sports) 532242
2908 . 03:17:45 Inconnu INC
2905 . 03:17:45 BERTHET Alain SH (Tournefeuille)
2906 . 03:17:45 AMASSOVITCH Romain SH (Paris)
2909 . 03:17:46 BOULLET Yann SH (Avilly)
2910 . 03:17:46 VOUILLEMIN Jean-Michel SH (Houilles)
2911 . 03:17:46 MENZEL Klaus (GER) SH (Ludwigshafen)
2912 . 03:17:47 GREER RICHARD (ENG) SH (Lancashire Police Athletics Club)
2913 . 03:17:47 GEORGE Yves VH2 (Paris)
2914 . 03:17:48 WOODRUFF Richard (ENG) SH (Paris)
2915 . 03:17:49 MUNIER Fabrice SH (Nogent)
2916 . 03:17:49 NYS Philippe VH1 (Sle)
2917 . 03:17:49 COLLE Serge SH (Brou Sur Chantereine)
2918 . 03:17:50 GEFFRIAUD Patrick VH1 (La Varenne)
2920 . 03:17:51 LE MEUR Ronan SH (Les Cavaleurs Brest) 61021015
2919 . 03:17:51 LAMBOLEY Patrick SH (Luxeuil Les Bains)
2921 . 03:17:52 BODART Philippe VH1 (Gentilly) 521217
2922 . 03:17:54 BUISSON Reynald SH (Rouen)
2923 . 03:17:54 PANGAUD CHRISTIAN VH1 (Senlis)
2924 . 03:17:55 Inconnu INC
2925 . 03:17:55 DIMARCO Patrick SH (Russ)
2926 . 03:17:56 PINCHON Philippe VH1 (Duc Draguignan) 515769
2927 . 03:17:56 EMEL Emmanuel SH (St Julien En Genevois)
2929 . 03:17:56 WILLAUME Grégory SH (Ch Titriatlille)
2928 . 03:17:56 MERCIER CHANTALE (USA) VF1 (Vainqueurs)
2930 . 03:17:57 JEANNIN René VH2 (Morteau)
2931 . 03:17:58 QUADIEU Murielle VF0 (Us Creteil) 975653
2932 . 03:17:59 VIGNE Michel SH (Cappelle La Grande) 234019
2933 . 03:17:59 ARCHAMBAULT Martina VF1 (Menton Marathon) 314898
2934 . 03:18:00 GRILLOT Pascal SH (Le Russey)
2935 . 03:18:00 HAUT Jean-Raphael SH (Metz)
2936 . 03:18:01 GOUNY Pascal VH1 (Cannes)
2937 . 03:18:01 DOS SANTOS Claudine VF1 (Le Plessis Trevise)
2938 . 03:18:01 CASTAGNE Michel SH (Asip)
2939 . 03:18:02 MOEN LARS OVE (NOR) VH1 (Vital)
2940 . 03:18:03 GUILLET Michel VH2 (Appam Ac Mortagne) 474645
2941 . 03:18:03 JODART Philippe VH1 (Ach Senlis)
2942 . 03:18:03 ARLERI Carol VF1 (Asaspp)
2943 . 03:18:04 SCHöNFELD Andreas (USA) VH1 (Otv)
2944 . 03:18:05 ERNEST PHILIPPE SH (Warlus)
2945 . 03:18:06 MADRID Grégory SH (Paris Cedex 13)
2946 . 03:18:06 BESOMBES Christian VH1 (Saint Maurice)
2947 . 03:18:07 GOBIN Nicolas SH (Brie Comte Robert) 201890
2948 . 03:18:08 TRIGANCE Valérie VF0 (Lavera)
2949 . 03:18:08 DE SOUSA Amédée VH1 (Morlaapied)
2950 . 03:18:08 DOGNA Vincent SH (Paris)
2951 . 03:18:09 IGLISIAS Hervé SH (Union Sportive Lourdes) 507875
2952 . 03:18:09 CANEPA Mario (ITA) VH1 (Athletica Paratico)
2953 . 03:18:09 BERNATCHEZ FRANCOIS (CAN) VH1 (Sherbrooke, Qué.)
2954 . 03:18:10 WOLF Klaus (GER) VH2 (Tsv Braunsbach)
2955 . 03:18:11 STARESINIC Vlado (CRO) VH2 (Karlovac)
2956 . 03:18:11 GUERER Daniel VH1 (Courbevoie)
2957 . 03:18:13 MILLET Michel VH2 (Choisy En Brie)
2958 . 03:18:13 EON Philippe SH (Cesson Sevigne)
2959 . 03:18:14 BUCHEIT Joël VH1 (Villiers Le Bel) 379510
2960 . 03:18:14 MARTIN Lucien VH1 (Martigues)
2961 . 03:18:14 BOTTINELLI Louis VH2 (Saint Gratien)
2962 . 03:18:15 ABDALLAH Jean-Nicolas SH (Montataire)
2963 . 03:18:15 SIMON Yves SH (Metz)
2964 . 03:18:16 TOMCZYK Jean-Michel VH1 (La Couture Boussey)
2965 . 03:18:16 POIRIER Philippe SH (Front Runners De Paris)
2966 . 03:18:17 EL FILALI Mostafa SH (As Pierrefitte) 480563
2967 . 03:18:17 MISIURNY Laurent SH (Lomme)
2968 . 03:18:18 MATHIEU Frédéric (BEL) SH (Libramont)
2969 . 03:18:18 MATHE Yvan SH (Courbevoie Sports Triathlon)
2970 . 03:18:18 FACCIOLI Jean-Pierre VH2 (Running Sevel Nord)
2972 . 03:18:19 CLAUS Eric (BEL) VH1 (Runners Evergem)
2971 . 03:18:19 PERRIN Jonathan (ENG) SH (London)
2973 . 03:18:20 HEMBERT Sylvain SH (Ecla Landas) 43981199
2974 . 03:18:21 HATCH Carolee (AUS) SH (Perth)
2975 . 03:18:21 OUALID Bruno SH (Paris)
2978 . 03:18:22 CHAUVIER Jean-Pierre (BEL) VH1 (Walcourt)
2976 . 03:18:22 BURETTE Frédéric SH (Aubry Du Hainaut)
2977 . 03:18:22 GALLIMARDET Fabrice VH1 (Saint Vit)
2980 . 03:18:23 ORTIZ Dominique VH1 (Bois D'Arcy)
2979 . 03:18:23 ABDERABBA Mohamed Nebil (TUN) VH1 (Rades)
2981 . 03:18:24 GUILLOUX Anne-Marie SF (Endurance 72) 879175
2982 . 03:18:24 TYLEK Adrien SH (Wallers)
2983 . 03:18:25 DELAGE Patrice SH (Saint Jumien)
2984 . 03:18:25 ILY Didier SH (Redene)
2985 . 03:18:25 BLANCHARD Michel VH1 (Domont)
2986 . 03:18:25 QUINTIN Pierre VH1 (Easqsy)
2987 . 03:18:26 ANGO Elisabeth VF1 (Asptt Chatellerault)
2988 . 03:18:27 RAMBEAUX Didier VH1 (Fains Les Sources)
2989 . 03:18:27 RUFFY Benoît SH (Augy)
2990 . 03:18:28 LEGIONNET Eric SH (Caen) 480795
2992 . 03:18:29 FAROUAULT ALAIN VH1 (Etampes)
2993 . 03:18:29 ALTER Julia SF (Mairie De Franconville)
2991 . 03:18:29 ALEXANDER James (USA) SH (Dunblane)
2994 . 03:18:30 HARTUNG Patrick VH1 (Jac Saint Nicolas)
2995 . 03:18:30 MORET Alain VH1 (Ce Sncm)
2996 . 03:18:31 GLEONEC Thierry SH (Mions)
2999 . 03:18:32 VASSEUR Pierre VH1 (Asptt Metz) 860629
2997 . 03:18:32 DECHANET Philippe VH1 (Csa 113)
2998 . 03:18:32 ARGUENCE Olivier SH (Nancy)
3001 . 03:18:33 GUILLAUME Alain VH2 (Milly La Foret) 24288B
3000 . 03:18:33 HOTZ Armin (USA) VH1 (Genusslaeufer Dreyeckland)
3002 . 03:18:34 CARRIEU Didier SH (Ua Tarbes Triathlon)
3003 . 03:18:34 MACK Annette (GER) VF0 (Tria Echterdingen)
3004 . 03:18:35 CRIGNON Patrick VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
3005 . 03:18:35 ARBOGAST Dominique SH (Nanterre)
3006 . 03:18:36 CASTILLO Francisco VH1 (Azur Olympique Charenton) 348873
3007 . 03:18:36 FAYE Richard SH (Tarare)
3009 . 03:18:36 LAVIGNE Dominique VH1 (Castanet)
3008 . 03:18:36 STAMPETTA Michel (ITA) VH1 (Chatelet)
3010 . 03:18:37 RAMIN Didier SH (Champigny)
3011 . 03:18:38 DEMIRDJIAN Hervé SH (Lagny Sur Marne) 460546
3012 . 03:18:38 DZIURA Philippe SH (Orsay) 185952C
3014 . 03:18:40 LEVASSEUR Olivier SH (Herouville) 513128
3013 . 03:18:40 ANNAHEIM Henri VH1 (Vezelois)
3015 . 03:18:40 TIREL Ludovic SH (Valognes)
3016 . 03:18:40 LATOURTE Luc VH1 (Municipaux Le Havre)
3019 . 03:18:41 FILNAMBU Jacques VH2 (Usac Angers) 498010
3017 . 03:18:41 JUIN Christian VH1 (Ramonville)
3018 . 03:18:41 TOLLEMARK Elisabeth (SWE) VF0 (Enskede)
3020 . 03:18:42 FLANDIN Georges VH1 (St Germain Laprade) 916058
3021 . 03:18:42 SOLVANG Trygve VH2 (Kopervik)
3022 . 03:18:42 RESLOU Patrice SH (Rennes)
3023 . 03:18:42 GIBERT Eric SH (Bernay)
3025 . 03:18:43 MARY Stéphane VH1 (As Pierrefitte) 57362801
3024 . 03:18:43 BENECH David SH (Troyes)
3030 . 03:18:44 LE RAY Patrice VH1 (Tsssc) 48840600
3029 . 03:18:44 VANDEKERKHOVE Sébastien SH (Esg Faumont) 209571D
3026 . 03:18:44 BLUTEAU Didier SH (Vincennes)
3027 . 03:18:44 CHINON Jean-Luc VH1 (Chaumont)
3028 . 03:18:44 MARTZ François SH (Paris)
3031 . 03:18:45 MARIN Lucien VH2 (Jarville)
3032 . 03:18:45 LABY Jean-Pierre VH1 (Villejuif)
3033 . 03:18:46 MOURIGAL Denis VH1 (Sartrouville)
3034 . 03:18:46 SALAUN Philippe VH1 (La Garenne Colombes)
3035 . 03:18:48 BERNARD Bruno VH1 (Entente Duval D'Ancenis)
3036 . 03:18:49 FROMENT Michel VH1 (Franqueville St Pierre)
3037 . 03:18:50 LIAGRE Bernard VH1 (Us Tourcoing)
3041 . 03:18:50 NOBLET Christian VH2 (Samba / Bois D'Arcy)
3038 . 03:18:50 WERMEILLE Joël VH1 (Belfort)
3039 . 03:18:50 LOMBARD Pascal VH1 (Ronchin)
3040 . 03:18:50 HEFTER Dominque SH (Maisons Laffitte)
3042 . 03:18:51 KRISTENSEN Jens (DEN) VH2 (Ikast A/M)
3043 . 03:18:51 CANIGUY Christian VH1 (Drancy)
3044 . 03:18:51 BOUGHARDANI Jean Pierre VH1 (A.F.L)
3045 . 03:18:51 FAISY Christophe SH (Paris)
3046 . 03:18:52 NITZCHKE André VH1 (Montigny Les Metz) 830488
3047 . 03:18:52 MANESES José VH2 (Benouville)
3048 . 03:18:52 PICOT Eric SH (Paris)
3049 . 03:18:53 BOITIER Jean-Claude VH3 (Paris)
3050 . 03:18:53 GUERLUS Michel VH2 (Herouville)
3051 . 03:18:54 LAUNEY Patrick VH1 (Valognes)
3052 . 03:18:54 BARRET Philippe SH (Palaiseau)
3053 . 03:18:54 CORNATON Philippe SH (Villabe)
3054 . 03:18:54 TYGREAT Jacques VH1 (Csa 113)
3055 . 03:18:55 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste SH (La Jeunesse De Croissy) 419843
3056 . 03:18:55 POINCHEVAL Eric VH1 (Toul)
3057 . 03:18:56 REUBER Thomas (GER) SH (Tus Honigsessen)
3058 . 03:18:56 LOPEZ Santiago (SPA) VH1 (Blanzy)
3059 . 03:18:57 MARCHAIS Philippe VH1 (Sevran)
3060 . 03:18:57 BIEDERMANN Markus (SWI) SH (Weinfelden)
3061 . 03:18:58 LE BAUT Alfredo SH (Neuilly Sur Seine Cedex)
3062 . 03:18:59 LE BOURHIS Alain VH1 (Acp Marseille) 217489
3063 . 03:19:00 MEZERETTE Eric SH (Gally Ac) 451408
3065 . 03:19:00 CARTER Darryl (ENG) SH
3064 . 03:19:00 TAUZIET Bruno SH (Versailles)
3067 . 03:19:01 MASIELLO PIERO (ITA) SH (Atletica Est)
3066 . 03:19:01 MAGNIER Dany VH1 (Aubigny)
3068 . 03:19:02 CONROUX Bruno VH1 (Les Pt Loges)
3069 . 03:19:02 DAUVERGNE Michaël SH (Esva Beaufort)
3070 . 03:19:02 LEBRETON Eric SH (La Bohalle)
3072 . 03:19:03 SCHAEFFER Gilles SH (Us Natexis) 452973
3071 . 03:19:03 FROUIN Eric SH (Rennes Triathlon) 2102421622
3075 . 03:19:04 DEUSSEN Helga (GER) VF2 (Monchengladbacher Lg) 800
3073 . 03:19:04 WASSERME Thea (GER) VF2 (Monchengladbacher Lg) 4373
3074 . 03:19:04 PAQUIER Raymond VH1 (Marath'Yon 85) 482715
3076 . 03:19:04 MULLER Herbert (GER) VH1 (Eichstatt)
3077 . 03:19:05 ER REGVIEG Mohamed VH2 (Es Renault)
3078 . 03:19:05 BEAUNE Francis VH2 (Vernon)
3079 . 03:19:07 KUTTLER Philippe SH (Asv Triathlon) 110381272945MS3
3080 . 03:19:07 CHOUVELON Jean-Pierre SH (Rosières)
3082 . 03:19:08 FOSSANOVA Giorgio (ITA) VH1 (Gruppo Sp Genzianella)
3081 . 03:19:08 CANAUD Daniel VH1 (Saint Montan)
3083 . 03:19:08 DEILLON Yvan (SWI) VH1 (Ecublens Vd)
3084 . 03:19:09 SINIC André VH1 (Concarneau)
3085 . 03:19:09 PAGESY Jacques VH1 (Paris)
3086 . 03:19:09 WILDE Benno (GER) VH1 (Nordhausen)
3087 . 03:19:10 ROYER Serge SH (Courir De Plaisir)
3091 . 03:19:11 CUGINI Riccardo (ITA) SH (A.S. Globe Runner)
3088 . 03:19:11 NAVARRO Laurent SH (Baume Les Dames)
3089 . 03:19:11 VOIGNIER Eric SH (Brest)
3090 . 03:19:11 ULIVASTRI Maurice VH1 (Avanne Aveney)
3093 . 03:19:12 SINIAWSKI Nicolas SH (Pantin) 429056
3092 . 03:19:12 ROUILLERE Michael SH (Loublande)
3096 . 03:19:14 SIMON Jean-François SH (Escaudoeuvres) 504035
3095 . 03:19:14 BERNARD Jean VH2 (Smec Azot) 558160
3094 . 03:19:14 GILBERT Pascal VH1 (Saint Pryve)
3097 . 03:19:14 SOLLE Patrice SH (La Seyne Sur Mer)
3100 . 03:19:15 LEROUX Franck SH (Bruz) 59242422
3098 . 03:19:15 CHAHED Samir SH (Paris)
3099 . 03:19:15 CAZIER Georges VH2 (Mouy)
3102 . 03:19:18 CHAUVET Bernard VH1 (Ac Saint Victoret) 360969
3101 . 03:19:18 VASQUEZ-MORA Jose Francisco SH (Noisy Le Grand)
3103 . 03:19:18 DELAHEGUE Patrice SH (Grosne)
3104 . 03:19:21 BABEL Frédéric SH (Sncf) 509916
3105 . 03:19:21 ROTTIERS Walter (BEL) VH1 (Deurne)
3106 . 03:19:21 DESLANDES Olivier VH2 (Paris)
3110 . 03:19:22 TAUTOU Noël VH2 (U.S.E.G.) 53571500
3108 . 03:19:22 LE MOUEL Jean-Pierre VH2 (Boulogne Billancourt)
3109 . 03:19:22 BOURDAIS Patrick SH (Brunoy)
3107 . 03:19:22 JACOB Rainer (GER) VH1 (Frankfurt)
3112 . 03:19:23 KIHN Christian VH1 (Vahl Ebersine)
3111 . 03:19:23 WøHLK John (USA) SH (Aalborg)
3113 . 03:19:24 MOCAER Alain VH1 (Paris)
3114 . 03:19:24 LARGEMAIN Pascal SH (Houilles)
3115 . 03:19:24 MARQUES Albertino SH (Carrieres Sur Seine)
3116 . 03:19:25 DELONCA Marc SH (Nîmes)
3117 . 03:19:25 KACZOR Patrice VH1 (Montigny En Gohelle)
3119 . 03:19:25 GABET Yann SH (Besancon)
3120 . 03:19:25 ROUCHEREAU Jean-Philippe SH (Paris)
3118 . 03:19:25 SCHOCKE Ulrike (USA) VF1 (Bovenden)
3121 . 03:19:26 DESCAT Bruno SH (Sony Vo2 Dax)
3122 . 03:19:27 MORIO Gilbert SH (Grand Champ)
3123 . 03:19:27 SELLENET Pierre VH2 (Montrouge)
3125 . 03:19:28 LENGRAIS Gilles VH1 (S.O Houilles) 555219
3124 . 03:19:28 BRANDES Thomas (USA) VH1 (Königswinter)
3126 . 03:19:29 PEREZ Pascal VH1 (Chalon-Sur-Saone) 405243
3127 . 03:19:30 MARIE-SAINTE Benoît VH1 (Aunis Athletisme) 47440900
3128 . 03:19:30 HOPKINS Paul (ENG) VH1 (St. Albans Striders)
3129 . 03:19:31 DESCATOIRE Bernard VH1 (Seclin) 50902400
3131 . 03:19:32 BOURHIS René VH2 (Asptt Vannes) 430226
3132 . 03:19:32 LAGATHU Noël SH (Redeg Plougastel) 48433200
3130 . 03:19:32 MORBIDUCCI Isabelle VF1 (Paris)
3134 . 03:19:34 PINCHART Emmnuel VH1 (Rumilly-En-Cambresis)
3133 . 03:19:34 HAGEN John (USA) SH (Serpenting)
3135 . 03:19:35 MARTIN Jean-Philippe SH (Obersaasheim)
3136 . 03:19:36 THOMAS Jean-Paul VH1 (Demangevelle)
3137 . 03:19:36 MULLER ARMAND VH2 (Saint Avold)
3138 . 03:19:36 LABAUTE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Villejuif)
3139 . 03:19:36 GAVALDA Pierre SH (Vanves)
3140 . 03:19:37 LE REST Jean-Christophe SH (Guer)
3141 . 03:19:37 HAINE Gilles VH1 (Villers Cotterets)
3142 . 03:19:37 BENOIT Pierre VH1 (Bourg En Bresse)
3148 . 03:19:38 MENNECIER Bruno SH (Chazay Azergue) 70420753342
3143 . 03:19:38 WEBER FRANCK SH (Le Vesinet)
3144 . 03:19:38 ROBERT Luc VH1 (Mennecy)
3145 . 03:19:38 GARDIEN Jean-Marie SH (Courir De Plaisir)
3146 . 03:19:38 MARQUILLIER Laurent SH (Audruicq)
3147 . 03:19:38 RIBEIRO Joachim SH (Lacroix Saint Ouen)
3149 . 03:19:39 AUBRY Maguy VF2 (Asa Maisons Alfort) 363309
3150 . 03:19:39 WALLAT Marcel VH2 (Efsra Reims) 838402
3151 . 03:19:39 OSMANSKI Patrick VH1 (Mont De Marsan)
3152 . 03:19:40 DOS SANTOS Jos VH2 (Les Mureaux Val De Seine)
3153 . 03:19:40 VIEL François VH1 (Gtv 70)
3154 . 03:19:40 LE NARDOU Christian VH1 (Montigny Les Cormeilles)
3156 . 03:19:41 BENNETOT Pascal VH1 (Franqueville St Pierre) 574388
3155 . 03:19:41 CHARTIER Alain VH1 (Vanves)
3157 . 03:19:41 MAGNIER Jean-Marc VH1 (Margny Les Compiegne)
3159 . 03:19:42 URBANICH Franz (AUS) VH2 (Hof Lbg)
3160 . 03:19:42 WALLY Gerhard (AUS) VH1 (Rrc Aspang)
3158 . 03:19:42 MIALOCQ Pierre VH1 (Gazelec Bayonne)
3161 . 03:19:43 NGUYEN Gilles SH (Bourges) 462008
3163 . 03:19:43 MORE-CHEVALIER Marc VH1 (Us Arnage Glaenzer) 497621
3162 . 03:19:43 BERGEAL Olivier SH (Suresnes) 50085200
3164 . 03:19:44 ROGET Jean-Michel SH (Alfortville)
3165 . 03:19:44 BAVIERE Gaëtan SH (La Madeleine)
3166 . 03:19:45 CLARKE SIMON (ENG) SH (Ulverston)
3167 . 03:19:45 GARNIER Benoit SH (Csa 113)
3170 . 03:19:47 CAMM Adrian (ENG) SH (Perthshire)
3168 . 03:19:47 METON Sylvain SH (Versailles)
3169 . 03:19:47 PISSONNIER Eric SH (Le Plessis Trevisse)
3172 . 03:19:49 LELONG Stéphane VH1 (Salon De Provence) 502747
3171 . 03:19:49 LASSAGNE Franck SH (Lyon)
3173 . 03:19:50 MORCEL Jean-François VH2 (Lmptta) 937100
3175 . 03:19:50 Inconnu INC
3174 . 03:19:50 VALUY Patrick VH1 (Souffelweyersheim)
3176 . 03:19:51 CORLET Eric VH1 (Us Dassault Argenteuil)
3177 . 03:19:51 BECQUE Régine VF1 (Riviere)
3178 . 03:19:51 LAGACHE Vincent VH1 (Roclincourt)
3179 . 03:19:52 COIBION Phillipe (BEL) SH (Libramont)
3180 . 03:19:54 VAN OPHALVENS David (BEL) SH (Bin Otan)
3181 . 03:19:56 PHILIBERT Jacques VH1 (Paris)
3184 . 03:19:57 JOULIN Philippe SH (Chace)
3183 . 03:19:57 EKLUND Christian (SWE) SH (Vagnhärad)
3182 . 03:19:57 GLOYN Garrett (USA) SH (Cirencester Athletic Club)
3185 . 03:19:58 DESQUESSES Eric VH1 (Paris)
3188 . 03:19:59 CHEBLI Mebarek (ALG) VH3 (Colmar)
3186 . 03:19:59 OUDART Eric VH1 (Lambersart)
3187 . 03:19:59 MENNERAY Dominique VH1 (Olivet)
3190 . 03:20:00 BERLY Jean-Michel VH1 (Stade Francais) 373488
3189 . 03:20:00 HERBUVEAUX Daniel VH1 (Dieuze)
3191 . 03:20:01 GUENAUD Philippe VH1 (Verneuil Sur Seine)
3192 . 03:20:01 MIGLIORE Gilbert VH2 (Paris)
3194 . 03:20:01 BOULLY David SH (Asca Jogging/Credit Agricole 76)
3193 . 03:20:01 RHAYATI Brahim (MOR) SH (Argenteuil)
3195 . 03:20:02 PIRON André (BEL) VH1 (Serunners)
3196 . 03:20:03 LE FLAHEC Yves VH1 (Breuillet)
3197 . 03:20:04 TRIBOULEY David SH (Pontoise)
3198 . 03:20:05 FUSS Volkmar VH1 (Ac Boulay) 351616
3199 . 03:20:05 BRUGNIAUX André VH2 (Nature Et Montagne)
3200 . 03:20:06 EXPEELS Daniel SH (Houplin Ancoisne)
3201 . 03:20:06 RACLE François VH1 (As Monts Jura)
3202 . 03:20:06 CHAUVIN Joël VH1 (Paris Sport Club)
3203 . 03:20:06 JARNAIT Marc SH (Cessoy)
3204 . 03:20:07 CAHEN Bernard-Marie VH1 (Beaumont Sur Oise)
3205 . 03:20:08 GUERRA Patrick SH (Orleans)
3207 . 03:20:08 BRANDIBAT Laurent VH1 (Paris)
3206 . 03:20:08 WAGNER Frank (GER) SH (Eurocopter Sg)
3210 . 03:20:09 MAGNIER Roger VH2 (Sgd) 201413
3209 . 03:20:09 PONCET Hervé VH1 (Triath'Lons)
3208 . 03:20:09 JOACHIM Christian (LUX) SH (Luxembourg)
3211 . 03:20:10 COGET Jean-Jacques VH1 (Asaspp)
3212 . 03:20:11 BOUCHER Laurent SH (Blois)
3213 . 03:20:11 CATTE Philippe SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
3218 . 03:20:13 LEGER Paul VH1 (Ac Villers Cotterets) 881987
3214 . 03:20:13 CHENARD Nicole VF1 (Martinique-Vauclin)
3215 . 03:20:13 ESPITALIER Vincent SH (Valenciennes)
3216 . 03:20:13 SPANNACCINI Bruno SH (Mougins)
3217 . 03:20:13 REVEL Geoffroy EH (Clermont-Ferrand)
3219 . 03:20:14 BEDEZ Lionel SH (Herblay)
3220 . 03:20:15 MAESTRACCI Hervé VH1 (Combres)
3221 . 03:20:16 DEDIEU Jean-Michel SH (Csa 113)
3222 . 03:20:16 LIBOUBAN Christian VH2 (Cehsa)
3223 . 03:20:17 VIARD Stephane SH (Buc)
3224 . 03:20:17 FABRE FREDERIC SH (Limoges)
3225 . 03:20:17 FAURON Cédric SH (Ste Genevieve Des Bois)
3227 . 03:20:18 TERRIER Claude VH1 (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux) 854359
3226 . 03:20:18 SAPPA Serge VH2 (Asaspp)
3228 . 03:20:19 FUCHS Richard SH (Cezy)
3229 . 03:20:19 PASQUIER Jean VH1 (St Germain Les Arpajons)
3232 . 03:20:20 DHERBECOURT Gérard VH1 (Paris) 559618
3230 . 03:20:20 PARCE Louis VH1 (Dourdan)
3231 . 03:20:20 CHATELET Dominique VH1 (Le Perchay)
3236 . 03:20:21 HEMMERLIN Sylvain SH (Asa Isl Fcsad) 17971
3237 . 03:20:21 VARTIAINEN HANNU (FIN) VH1 (Lahti)
3233 . 03:20:21 ESCHBACH Thierry SH (Coop Alsace)
3234 . 03:20:21 TOMAS Alphonse SH (Sechilienne)
3235 . 03:20:21 HUGO Mujica (PAR) VH1 (Greenwich)
3238 . 03:20:22 DESFOURNEAUX Philippe VH1 (Asa Maisons Alfort) 524060
3239 . 03:20:22 HERMENIER Philippe VH1 (Olivet)
3240 . 03:20:23 DESFOURNEAUX Thierry VH1 (Asa Maisons Alfort) 427462
3241 . 03:20:23 RENAUDIN Didier VH1 (Rueil)
3242 . 03:20:23 BOULANGER Florent EH (Ales)
3243 . 03:20:24 GUERAUD CHRISTOPHE SH (Elancourt)
3244 . 03:20:24 HAMM Christian VH1 (Saint Julien Les Metz)
3247 . 03:20:27 GAMEZ Christophe SH (Provins) 1072027463
3245 . 03:20:27 HUGON Didier VH1 (Marseille)
3246 . 03:20:27 SAMAIN Baptiste SH (Rueil-Malmaison)
3248 . 03:20:27 AUXENFANTS Jacques VH2 (Lhaye Les Roses)
3249 . 03:20:27 PIQUET Pierrick SH (Faurecia)
3250 . 03:20:27 GAUTHIER Alain SH (Mouans Sartoux)
3251 . 03:20:28 CADET Daniel SH (Paris)
3252 . 03:20:28 ADAM Christian SH (Etzling)
3253 . 03:20:30 NIVET Philippe VH1 (Cantiers) 499122
3254 . 03:20:30 CROS Henri VH2 (Arcueil)
3255 . 03:20:30 PICARD Patrice VH1 (Champigny)
3256 . 03:20:31 COUPE Patrice SH (Malakoff)
3257 . 03:20:31 PHLIPPEN Dieter SH (Paris)
3258 . 03:20:31 NIRLO Max VH1 (Courir De Plaisir)
3259 . 03:20:31 JOSSERAND André VH1 (Les Ollieres)
3260 . 03:20:31 CHATAIN Francis VH1 (Asaspp)
3261 . 03:20:32 ZECCHI Stefano (ITA) VH1 (Calenzano) 10307270
3262 . 03:20:32 BESSE Philippe SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
3263 . 03:20:33 PERRY François VH2 (Hericourt)
3264 . 03:20:35 PECK Martin David (USA) SH (London Chiswick)
3265 . 03:20:36 CHENEZ Christian VH2 (As Ign) 285632
3266 . 03:20:36 CORMIER Vincent SH (Rambouillet)
3268 . 03:20:38 LATTARICO Nathalie SF (Rcf)
3267 . 03:20:38 DU GARREAU Alexandre SH (Paris)
3269 . 03:20:39 JIMENEZ François SH (Socotec)
3271 . 03:20:39 LECLERCQ Christian (GER) VH1 (Tib)
3270 . 03:20:39 SANTOS Clovis (USA) VH1 (Santos)
3272 . 03:20:40 LARRE Christian VH1 (Association Errobia)
3273 . 03:20:41 MERCIER-GALLAY Jacques VH1 (Néant)
3274 . 03:20:41 FORABOSCO Jean-Claude VH2 (Ascppp)
3275 . 03:20:41 LECORVAISIER Jean-Pierre VH1 (Astrg)
3276 . 03:20:42 COTILLON Romuald SH (Frontrunners Paris)
3277 . 03:20:42 DUPONCHEL Gérard VH2 (Kiwis)
3278 . 03:20:43 MERCKLE Alain VH2 (Afcf Idf)
3280 . 03:20:44 ALLOUCHE René SH (Dammartin En Goele)
3279 . 03:20:44 MIDANI BOUL MOHAMMED (TUN) VH2 (Paris)
3282 . 03:20:46 PEPLAU Harald (GER) VH2 (Nordenham) 106840
3281 . 03:20:46 DIAZ Antoine VH1 (As Banque De France)
3284 . 03:20:46 LEMENT Philippe SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
3283 . 03:20:46 CANESSA Giuseppe (ITA) VH2 (Casarza Ligure)
3285 . 03:20:48 KURZ Hans-Peter (GER) SH (Villingen)
3286 . 03:20:49 OUSSENY Danyel VH1 (Larmor Plage) 503211
3287 . 03:20:49 CHOULET Brigitte VF1 (Paris Front Runners) 510985
3288 . 03:20:49 LINGELSER Patrick VH1 (As Bologne) 936629
3289 . 03:20:49 LAMBOURN Peter (USA) VH1 (Petersfield)
3290 . 03:20:50 COUSIN Claude VH1 (Chambry) 429146
3291 . 03:20:51 SOARES ALVES Delphin VH2 (Rosny Sur Seine) 478653
3292 . 03:20:51 BAYER Jean-Georges SH (Seebach)
3294 . 03:20:52 GONCALVES Antonio VH1 (Saint Ouen)
3293 . 03:20:52 LAUGA Martin (GER) SH (Meerbusch)
3295 . 03:20:53 COPROS Eric SH (Asaspp)
3296 . 03:20:53 COUTY Christian VH1 (As Petercem)
3297 . 03:20:53 DUPUY Louis VH1 (Angers)
3298 . 03:20:53 GOURLAY Robert VH1 (Semelles Douarnenistes)
3301 . 03:20:54 BRIFFAUT Francis VH1 (Evreux Athletic Club) 317297
3300 . 03:20:54 BAI Gualtiero (ITA) SH (Atletica Est)
3299 . 03:20:54 BREBANT Patrick VH1 (Epinay Sur Seine)
3302 . 03:20:55 MPONDO BLACK Albert SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
3303 . 03:20:56 COLER Frédéric VH1 (Asphalte) 569307
3304 . 03:20:57 JAMBRO Gérard VH1 (Paris)
3305 . 03:20:57 COLLE Christophe SH (Aubervilliers)
3306 . 03:20:58 NUZZO SERGE VH1 (Ffa) 318815
3307 . 03:20:58 SLIMANI Alexandre VH2 (Allevard Jogging)
3308 . 03:20:58 AGUILAR ALFONSO (MEX) SH (Amigos Del Bosque)
3309 . 03:20:59 BERTHELOT René VH2 (Ena Angers) 478772
3310 . 03:21:01 LECONTE Jean-Philippe SH (Alc-Vieux-Conde)
3312 . 03:21:01 DOMIS Emmanuel SH (Ibal) 316498
3311 . 03:21:01 FAVREAU Bruno SH (St Michel Chef Chef)
3313 . 03:21:02 PETIT Sébastien SH (As Ce Matmut) 190000000000
3314 . 03:21:02 TOULLIC Jean-Marie VH1 (Paris)
3315 . 03:21:02 LE BOHEC André VH1 (Ploeren)
3316 . 03:21:03 DE STAEL ARNAUD SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
3317 . 03:21:03 JADEAULT Franck SH (Marseille)
3320 . 03:21:04 DORF André (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
3318 . 03:21:04 LOCARD Philippe VH1 (Saint Maur)
3319 . 03:21:04 DURET Eric SH (Poitiers)
3323 . 03:21:06 SOLOCH Jean-Luc VH1 (Acfc Le Cateau) 291493
3321 . 03:21:06 BONNET Didier VH1 (Baillet)
3322 . 03:21:06 DUFRESNE Pascal SH (Saint Brice)
3324 . 03:21:07 SOOKLAUL Robert VH2 (Aca Beauvais) 505241
3325 . 03:21:07 ESTEVE-SEUX Annick VF0 (Gruissan) 572149
3326 . 03:21:07 QUATREHOMME Philippe SH (St Maur)
3332 . 03:21:08 LE BELLEC Hélène VF1 (Asf Uso Nevers) 707982
3327 . 03:21:08 COUPRIS Alain VH1 (Mezieres) 54098700
3328 . 03:21:08 GARNIER Eric SH (Heillecourt)
3329 . 03:21:08 GALLIEGUE Ludovic EH (Ales)
3330 . 03:21:08 CHIODIN Jean-Marc SH (As Hugonnet)
3331 . 03:21:08 LEBERGER Pascal SH (Cherbourg)
3333 . 03:21:09 FIRDION Denis VH1 (Caf Haute Bruche)
3334 . 03:21:09 MOREIRA Thierry SH (Verrières)
3335 . 03:21:10 BONY Bastien SH (Saint Hilliers)
3336 . 03:21:10 ALBIZZATI Bastien EH (Acvb)
3337 . 03:21:11 MISHIMA Kenji (JAP) VH1 (Daito-Shi - Osaka)
3338 . 03:21:12 ØSTERGAARD Steen (DEN) VH1 (Aarhus 1900)
3340 . 03:21:13 BLANCHART Dominique SH (Seclin) 430355
3341 . 03:21:13 SPANO Joseph VH1 (Cag G V) 960872
3339 . 03:21:13 JAEGER Armin (GER) VH1 (Polizei Bw)
3342 . 03:21:15 DEUSSEN Reiner (GER) VH1 (Monchengladbacher Lg) 27060
3344 . 03:21:15 LAFORET Louis SH (Dreux)
3343 . 03:21:15 DEL TORO LOPEZ Juan Manuel (MEX) VH1 (Guadalajara)
3345 . 03:21:16 VAN AUDENHOVE Sébastien SH (Roncq) 441036
3346 . 03:21:16 HEUILLON Philippe VH1 (Esam Les Mureaux) 503978
3347 . 03:21:17 RENOUX Marie SF (Usc Peugeot) 201335
3348 . 03:21:17 VILLAUME Daniel VH3 (Eridania Beghin Say) 266665
3349 . 03:21:17 POYET Pascal SH (Roche La Moliere)
3350 . 03:21:17 POULIQUEN Olivier SH (Smithkline Beecham)
3351 . 03:21:18 MORLET Cédric VH1 (Aycd)
3353 . 03:21:19 BARTOCCI Jean VH3 (Cc Thelle)
3352 . 03:21:19 LEGAY Dania VF0 (Aaeeg Neufchatel En Bray) 416635
3354 . 03:21:20 CUISENIER François VH1 (La Rochelle)
3356 . 03:21:21 MEUTELET Laurent SH (Mainvilliers)
3357 . 03:21:21 GEHRIG DR. Thomas (GER) VH1 (Tc Grossbottwar)
3355 . 03:21:21 RANDLES Dylan (USA) SH (Almost Athletes)
3358 . 03:21:22 FRICAUD Jean-Luc VH1 (Carbonne)
3359 . 03:21:22 DENOUAL Jean-Philippe VH1 (Asaspp)
3360 . 03:21:22 BURLOT LUDOVIC SH (Lyon)
3361 . 03:21:23 JOSSO Didier VH1 (Asaf)
3363 . 03:21:23 OLALLA Dionisio SH (Airbus)
3362 . 03:21:23 KADENBACH Birgit (GER) SF (Lt Freigericht)
3365 . 03:21:24 LALAU Michel VH2 (Phalempin Ac) 564474
3364 . 03:21:24 CIZICOV Nivalda (BRA) VF1 (Sao Paulo)
3366 . 03:21:25 GIRARD Thierry SH (Annemasse)
3367 . 03:21:25 MONCEL Guillaume SH (Paris)
3368 . 03:21:26 DRAUX Pascal VH1 (Lievin)
3369 . 03:21:27 GABÉ Didier VH1 (Elan 91) 533814
3370 . 03:21:27 ROSE Stephen SH (Metz)
3371 . 03:21:28 DUGROS Louis SH (Argenteuil)
3372 . 03:21:28 IZARD DOMINIQUE VH1 (Toulouse)
3375 . 03:21:30 GENEVE Christophe SH (Colombes) 508702
3373 . 03:21:30 TARRIS André VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
3374 . 03:21:30 ESPACH Michel VH1 (Aurec Sur Loire)
3376 . 03:21:30 PENHOUET Bruno VH1 (Amiens)
3377 . 03:21:31 PIRONI Maurice VH1 (Meylan) 428899
3378 . 03:21:31 SCHNEIDER Andreas (GER) VH1 (Lsg Iffezheim)
3379 . 03:21:33 SAKAEL Michel VH2 (Haironville)
3381 . 03:21:34 LERAY Cristophe SH (Pays Rochois Athletic) 559180
3380 . 03:21:34 ¨PARCZANSKI Alain VH1 (Louvres)
3382 . 03:21:35 CORNARD Ingrid SF (Pays Rochois Athletic) 981340
3384 . 03:21:35 THERON Roland VH1 (Combs La Ville) 95858695
3383 . 03:21:35 GENTNER Erwin (GER) VH1 (Ärobig-Dschogger)
3386 . 03:21:36 PREZEAU Patrice SH (Clichy)
3385 . 03:21:36 NOEL Roland (SWI) SH (Crissier)
3387 . 03:21:37 BOYER Stéphane SH (Torcy)
3388 . 03:21:37 POULLAIN Pascal SH (Villiers Sur Marne)
3390 . 03:21:38 TEYSSIER Thierry VH1 (Cissac) 55128688
3389 . 03:21:38 BOULART Dominique VH1 (Sevran)
3391 . 03:21:38 SCHNEIDER Robert VH1 (Ana La Wantzenau)
3392 . 03:21:39 GARRO Patrick VH1 (Paris)
3393 . 03:21:39 BRAUN Sebastian (GER) SH (Berlin)
3394 . 03:21:40 SABATIER Stanislas SH (Paris)
3395 . 03:21:40 RIVIERE Pascal VH1 (Ezanville)
3396 . 03:21:42 DUBREUIL Pascal VH1 (Apsap Vp) 559637
3397 . 03:21:42 SIMONET Philippe VH1 (Bry Sur Marne) 991887
3398 . 03:21:42 GILBERT Jacques SH (La Bazoge)
3399 . 03:21:43 BESNARD WILLY SH (Spiridon) 070243493147MS2FRA
3400 . 03:21:44 DENIS Norbert VH2 (Stade Longuenessois) 873220
3402 . 03:21:44 PERDRIEL Didier VH1 (Asci Hanvoile) 55101233
3401 . 03:21:44 MARIE Christian VH1 (Vimoutiers-Jogging-Club)
3404 . 03:21:45 CORDONNIER Etienne (BEL) SH (Brussels)
3403 . 03:21:45 DELISSE Patrick SH (Aubagne)
3405 . 03:21:46 ROUSSELIERE Philippe VH1 (Le Tallud)
3407 . 03:21:47 FONTAINE Marc-André SH (Apsap) 476202
3406 . 03:21:47 METTLER Laurent SH (Germont)
3408 . 03:21:47 BURNEL Laurent SH (Pulnoy)
3409 . 03:21:48 Inconnu INC
3414 . 03:21:49 JEAN Patrick VH1 (Esve Pacy Sur Eure) 355591
3412 . 03:21:49 LESKOW Gabriel VH2 (Ablon Sur Seine) 441037
3410 . 03:21:49 BAUDRY Jean-Marc SH (Sc St Amand Montrond) 572808
3411 . 03:21:49 DALMASSO Jean-Baptiste VH1 (Vallauris)
3413 . 03:21:49 BEETS Philippe SH (Fa Wasquehal)
3415 . 03:21:50 NGUYEN VAN THO Stéphane SH (Mougins)
3416 . 03:21:50 DROUET Sébastien SH (Neuilly En Thelle)
3417 . 03:21:50 VANRENTERGHEM Bruno VH1 (Teteghem)
3418 . 03:21:50 HOUDIERE Thierry SH (Gometz)
3419 . 03:21:51 JURANVILLE Jean-Luc VH1 (Usm Olivet) 417502
3420 . 03:21:51 ACARD Eric SH (As Ce Matmut)
3421 . 03:21:52 TAILLARD Patrice VH1 (Saint Pierre Genebrol)
3423 . 03:21:53 AUBERT Pascal VH1 (Draguignan) 377713
3424 . 03:21:53 BAGHDADI Djamel SH (Foulee De St Germain En Laye) 559083
3427 . 03:21:53 WRIGHT Tom (ENG) SH (Paris)
3422 . 03:21:53 MELET François SH (Faurecia)
3425 . 03:21:53 MOUELLO Jean-Louis SH (Boulogne)
3426 . 03:21:53 FERRER Catherine VF1 (C-O-C-M-N)
3428 . 03:21:54 STEKKE Laurent VH1 (St Cast Le Guildo)
3429 . 03:21:55 DOUDARD Marc VH1 (Montivilliers Jogging) 47098243
3430 . 03:21:55 MONNIER Eric VH1 (Ascp Melox)
3431 . 03:21:56 Inconnu INC
3432 . 03:21:56 USO Frédéric SH (Ascp Melox)
3433 . 03:21:56 ROTHARMEL Alain VH1 (Pont À Mousson Sa)
3435 . 03:21:57 BEAULIEU Pierre (CAN) VH2 (La Malbaie)
3436 . 03:21:57 CARRE Marianne VF0 (Ce Atofina)
3434 . 03:21:57 MAROSE Hans-Joachim (GER) VH1 (Stuttgart)
3437 . 03:21:58 LECLAIR Gilles VH1 (Gisors)
3438 . 03:21:59 PERRIN Claude VH1 (33999) 500591
3439 . 03:21:59 RAVILLY Christian VH1 (Colombes)
3440 . 03:21:59 LAMOUR Patrick SH (Apas)
3444 . 03:22:00 CARPENTIER Jean VH1 (Ccthelle) 450650
3443 . 03:22:00 ARTO Didier SH (Non)
3441 . 03:22:00 JACOPIN Hubert SH (Plougonvelin)
3442 . 03:22:00 TETAUD Franck SH (Paris)
3445 . 03:22:00 ANTONI Jean-Paul VH1 (Logjumeau)
3446 . 03:22:01 COCHET Gilles VH1 (Pays Rochois Athletic) 220461
3448 . 03:22:01 GUILLEN Isabelle VF2 (Vanves) 574437
3447 . 03:22:01 COLLIN Laurent VH1 (Snecma Sports Corbeil) 240263D
3449 . 03:22:01 VAN DER HOFF Jeoren (HOL) SH (Tri St Gallen Appenzell)
3450 . 03:22:02 GUILLEMOTO JEAN - LUC VH1 (Ind Hors Stade) 459714
3451 . 03:22:02 CREPEL François VH1 (Charleville-Mezieres)
3452 . 03:22:03 TERRIN Patrick VH1 (Reuil Malmaison)
3453 . 03:22:03 DESIR Bertrand SH (Yvetot)
3454 . 03:22:03 PICHON Alain SH (Saint-Genest-Lerpt)
3455 . 03:22:04 FOILLARD Hubert VH1 (Lyon)
3456 . 03:22:04 MARCHAL Jean-Pierre SH (La Broque)
3457 . 03:22:04 BOTELLA Marc SH (Dortan)
3458 . 03:22:04 VALLEE THIERRY VH1 (Liteau)
3460 . 03:22:05 HALIOT Philippe SH (Hermeram) 5568121
3459 . 03:22:05 KERNEVES Jean-Paul VH1 (Asaspp)
3461 . 03:22:06 NOTHDURFTER Gerhard (AUS) SH (Krimml)
3462 . 03:22:06 SIMON Philippe VH1 (Odos)
3465 . 03:22:07 REINARTZ Wilfried (BEL) VH1 (Lac Eupen) 4730
3463 . 03:22:07 BOULAY Patrick SH (Le Mans)
3464 . 03:22:07 NEBONNE Dominique VH1 (Colmar)
3466 . 03:22:07 ALLEX Michel SH (Asaspp)
3467 . 03:22:07 HALARD Franck VH1 (Paris)
3470 . 03:22:08 BERGONZI Bruno SH (Istres Sports) 471224
3468 . 03:22:08 ALIANE Mohamed VH1 (Paris)
3471 . 03:22:08 AUBERT Alain VH2 (Csam)
3472 . 03:22:08 HEIN Manfred (GER) VH2 (Pulheimer Sc)
3469 . 03:22:08 CRAIG WILLIAM (USA) SH (Apo Ae)
3473 . 03:22:09 MARTIN Denis SH (Courbevoie Sports Triathlon)
3474 . 03:22:09 SCHARF Philippe VH1 (Marseille)
3475 . 03:22:10 PEULTIER Rémi VH1 (Courcelles Chaussy) 538332
3476 . 03:22:11 POIRIER Franck SH (Orleans)
3477 . 03:22:11 DESENCLOS Daniel VH2 (As Matra)
3478 . 03:22:12 BLILI Sadok VH1 (Clak Paimpol)
3479 . 03:22:13 MERCIER Nicolas SH (Loiron)
3480 . 03:22:13 POITTEVIN Matthieu SH (Tassin La Demi Lune)
3481 . 03:22:14 PAIN Joël SH (Paris)
3482 . 03:22:15 MOLLON Gérard VH1 (Tarare)
3483 . 03:22:15 LOCARD Alain VH1 (Stains)
3484 . 03:22:15 ROMERO GUILLéN José Luis (SPA) VH1 (Maratón Jerez)
3487 . 03:22:16 BRULLE Christophe SH (Securite Sociale)
3485 . 03:22:16 KERGROACH Christian VH1 (Lardy)
3486 . 03:22:16 DUCATEL Christian VH1 (Montcourt Fromonville)
3488 . 03:22:16 BARRAS Philippe VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
3489 . 03:22:17 DETELDER Didier VH1 (Aulnay Sous Bois) 458364
3490 . 03:22:18 MINAULT Alain VH1 (L'Escapade)
3491 . 03:22:18 TUFEL David SH (Cany-Barville)
3492 . 03:22:18 RAULIN Philippe VH1 (Tart Le Haut)
3493 . 03:22:18 BARROS Edouard (POR) VH1 (Ca Pictave)
3494 . 03:22:18 LEADER David (USA) SH (Oxford)
3495 . 03:22:19 DE VILLELE Arnaud SH (Ablon)
3496 . 03:22:19 JAN Didier VH1 (Paris)
3497 . 03:22:19 HANE John (USA) VH2 (Pargmindale)
3498 . 03:22:20 PERRONNO Claude VH1 (Hennebont)
3499 . 03:22:21 ARMAND Patrick VH1 (Marlioz)
3500 . 03:22:22 CASTELNAU Alain SH (Asptt Paris) 517496
3501 . 03:22:22 DOYHENARD Marcel VH1 (Errobia)
3503 . 03:22:23 HOANG Olivier SH (Levallois-Perret) 541150
3502 . 03:22:23 MOURIER Guy VH2 (Paris)
3506 . 03:22:24 TEMPLIER Claude VH1 (Ccas) 492643
3505 . 03:22:24 Inconnu INC
3504 . 03:22:24 ROSER Jean-Marc VH1 (Saverne)
3507 . 03:22:26 TARIQ Mahmood (PAK) SH (Noiseau)
3508 . 03:22:27 SISSOKO Mahamadou (MAL) SH (Montreuil)
3511 . 03:22:28 HALLIER Patrick SH (Lagny) 482251
3509 . 03:22:28 BRANCHE Patrick VH2 (Gidy)
3510 . 03:22:28 CAZALBOU Francis VH1 (Foix)
3513 . 03:22:29 SERVENAY David SH (Paris)
3512 . 03:22:29 FOUCAN Paul SH (Quetigny)
3514 . 03:22:29 GOUCHON Didier SH (Pannes)
3515 . 03:22:29 AMET Didier VH1 (Courir A Niederbronn)
3516 . 03:22:30 BRIANT Gilles VH1 (Franconville)
3517 . 03:22:31 HÉBERT Claude (CAN) VH2 (Granby)
3518 . 03:22:31 LANTERY William SH (Palaiseau)
3519 . 03:22:31 VINCENT Gilles SH (Villemeux)
3520 . 03:22:32 BOZEC Jean-Claude SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
3521 . 03:22:32 LEBLEU Jacques VH2 (Hautmont)
3522 . 03:22:33 SANCHES Philippe SH (Strasbourg)
3523 . 03:22:34 HYLAS Miloslav (CZE) SH (Sokolov)
3524 . 03:22:34 SCHEIDECKER Dominique VH1 (France Telecom)
3525 . 03:22:34 CELLERIN Benoit VH1 (Asnieres Sur Seine)
3526 . 03:22:34 POULIQUEN Christian VH2 (Nantes)
3529 . 03:22:35 GARSDAL Thomas (DEN) SH (Ikast A/M)
3527 . 03:22:35 CAPRI Antoine VH1 (Bouffemont)
3528 . 03:22:35 CABUSAT Frédéric SH (Favieres)
3530 . 03:22:35 FRIBOULET Pascal SH (Senlis)
3531 . 03:22:36 DZIRI Karim SH (Limoges)
3534 . 03:22:37 FELICIA Barboza (COS) SF (San Jos)
3532 . 03:22:37 ARNÉ Christian VH2 (Chelles)
3533 . 03:22:37 MOLGO-ROSSFELDER Charles-Louis SH (Antony)
3535 . 03:22:38 FAU Hughes SH (Clamart)
3536 . 03:22:39 BEGNIC Nadine VF1 (Amicale De Ploemeur) 531083
3538 . 03:22:39 PIOCHE Richard VH2 (Orgerus)
3537 . 03:22:39 OSEGARD Matthew (USA) SH (Apo)
3540 . 03:22:40 WILSON ALEXANDER (USA) VH1 (None)
3539 . 03:22:40 YAHI Sahed SH (Cachan)
3541 . 03:22:40 BEN-MOKHTAR Mansour SH (Montrouge)
3542 . 03:22:41 ZOBLER Heiko (GER) SH (Lg Kernen)
3543 . 03:22:43 GRENIER Denis SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
3545 . 03:22:43 MARTIN Olivier VH1 (Vignoux Sur Baranoeon)
3544 . 03:22:43 MEISTER Markus (SWI) SH (Finishers Club Winterthur)
3546 . 03:22:44 MULLER Pierre SH (Rosenwiller)
3547 . 03:22:44 SPETZ Hervé SH (Chamaliere)
3548 . 03:22:45 DUTU Philippe SH (Paris)
3549 . 03:22:45 AZOULAI Robert VH1 (Levallois-Perret)
3550 . 03:22:46 DALODIERE Roch VH1 (Snecma Sports Corbeil) 240264D
3551 . 03:22:47 DUVAL Alain VH1 (Eaubonne)
3552 . 03:22:47 ROCHER Blaise SH (Es Renault)
3555 . 03:22:48 ALVAREZ Francisco SH (Ana/Lac/Lauterbourg) 572871
3553 . 03:22:48 MARTY Robert VH2 (Orleans)
3554 . 03:22:48 TAVERNE Francis VH1 (Ce Citimam)
3556 . 03:22:48 LE ROY Bernard VH1 (Rennes)
3557 . 03:22:48 L'HER Felix VH3 (Aviron)
3558 . 03:22:48 MALHERBE Jean-Marie SH (St Hilaire De Lusignan)
3559 . 03:22:49 SOULET Michel VH1 (Blaye)
3560 . 03:22:49 FRANCOUT Philippe VH1 (Blaye)
3561 . 03:22:49 TAGHI Essaddik (MOR) VH1 (Club Acram)
3562 . 03:22:50 KEYTE JAMIE (ENG) EH (Black Country Tri Club)
3563 . 03:22:51 ZYCINSKI Jacek (POL) VH2 (Warsawa)
3565 . 03:22:52 AUSSENAC GILBERT VH2 (Ind Hors Stade) 532373
3564 . 03:22:52 TETAUD Jacky Daniel SH (Viry Chatillon)
3567 . 03:22:52 ARATUS Max VH2 (Goussainville)
3566 . 03:22:52 ARNOLD Waldemar (POL) VH1 (Warsawa)
3568 . 03:22:53 BERGERET Benoît SH (Paris)
3569 . 03:22:54 FILIPCIC Miljenko (CRO) SH (Zagreb)
3570 . 03:22:54 BACCOUCHE Mohamed - Ali (TUN) VH2 (Tunis)
3571 . 03:22:55 JACQUIN Pascal SH (Saint Marcel-Bel-Accueil) 441089
3572 . 03:22:55 RAUX Herv VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
3573 . 03:22:55 KLEIN Simone VF0 (Tri Forbach)
3574 . 03:22:56 KNAPMANN Henrik (DEN) VH1 (Næstved)
3576 . 03:22:57 ANDERSEN Danny (DEN) SH (If Varde Garnision)
3575 . 03:22:57 GANNE Jean-Michel VH1 (Acf Alstom)
3577 . 03:22:57 SAUNIER Noël SH (Toulouse)
3578 . 03:22:58 DELANOYE Dario SH (Racing Club D'Arras) 553306
3579 . 03:22:58 FIRMINHAC Christian VH1 (Valence En Brie)
3580 . 03:22:59 HOUEE Yannick SH (Vernon) 499375
3581 . 03:22:59 LE GUENNEC Hervé SH (Le Bouscat)
3582 . 03:22:59 MOREAU José VH1 (Jean De Braye)
3583 . 03:22:59 TREFFEISEN Rolf (USA) VH1 (Gutmann Messtechnik)
3585 . 03:23:00 DARLES Gérard VH1 (Usm Pousinies) 357996
3584 . 03:23:00 RIOT Yvon SH (Roz-Landrieux)
3589 . 03:23:01 ZAPP Daniel VH2 (Escf) 940104
3587 . 03:23:01 MAJCHER Henryk (BEL) VH1 (Mont S/Marchienne)
3586 . 03:23:01 SPIGARELLI Bruno SH (Gouvieux)
3588 . 03:23:01 MOLINARI Pascal VH1 (Ascp Melox)
3591 . 03:23:02 LE BOURDONNEC Gilbert VH1 (Lesigny)
3590 . 03:23:02 ILIC Milun (GER) SH (Gross-Gerau)
3594 . 03:23:03 DEFRAENE Arturo (BEL) SH (Antilob)
3592 . 03:23:03 FRANCKEL Jean Jacques VH2 (Montreuil)
3593 . 03:23:03 MACE Alain SH (Front Runner De Paris)
3595 . 03:23:04 LEGER Cyril SH (Us Natexis)
3597 . 03:23:05 WAECKERLE Thierry SH (Ao Nivernaise) 42303899
3596 . 03:23:05 HENTIC Jean-René SH (Paris)
3601 . 03:23:06 BRABLE Jacques VH1 (As Douanes Nancy) 59022404
3598 . 03:23:06 CAVELLEC Emmanuel SH (Paris)
3599 . 03:23:06 GARCIA-MIRANDA GUSTAVO VH1 (Airbus)
3602 . 03:23:06 CARLIER François SH (Chti Triatlille)
3600 . 03:23:06 BAMFORD Simon (USA) VH1 (Manchester)
3603 . 03:23:07 HOUTMAN Danny (BEL) SH (Eendracht Aalst)
3604 . 03:23:07 REYNAUD Franck SH (Courdimanche)
3605 . 03:23:07 OBRIEN Peter SH (Neuilly)
3606 . 03:23:07 PERGAY Daniel VH1 (Limoges)
3607 . 03:23:07 MARIE-ROSE Joël SH (L'Hay-Les-Roses)
3608 . 03:23:08 METZ Terrence EH (Montpellier)
3609 . 03:23:08 SATTES Louis VH2 (Caveirac)
3610 . 03:23:08 LAUNAY Vincent SH (Paris)
3611 . 03:23:09 CIAVARELLA Franck SH
3612 . 03:23:09 LOUIS Daniel VH2 (Chatenay Malabry)
3613 . 03:23:09 BALLERET Philippe SH (Lesigny)
3614 . 03:23:09 VANDERHAEGEN Pascal SH (Torcy)
3615 . 03:23:10 MUSSIER Gilles VH1 (Golbey)
3616 . 03:23:10 LE RUMEUR Jean-Noël VH1 (Asln Manureva)
3617 . 03:23:10 REAU Franck SH (Trimay)
3618 . 03:23:10 EDINGTON Peter (USA) VH1 (Handy Cross Runners)
3619 . 03:23:11 MAHLAU Bernhard (GER) VH2 (Steinheim) 180740
3620 . 03:23:11 RAINGER Lesley (ENG) SF (West Sussex)
3622 . 03:23:11 CONSTANTIN Franck SH (Chartres)
3621 . 03:23:11 ZANDER Joachim (GER) VH2 (Bad Honnef)
3626 . 03:23:12 PROTON Jean-Marc VH2 (Apas) 434899
3623 . 03:23:12 DABOUINEAU Jean-Luc SH (Nemours)
3624 . 03:23:12 SAVELLI François SH (Speloncato)
3627 . 03:23:12 GIMENEZ Robert VH1 (Mourenx)
3628 . 03:23:12 BURNS Gérard (IRE) VH1 (Co Dublin)
3625 . 03:23:12 MOLHO Gil (ISR) SH (Technion)
3630 . 03:23:13 LECLERCQ Philippe VH2 (Useg) 439684
3629 . 03:23:13 OUSS Jean VH1 (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
3631 . 03:23:13 MAGNEA Claude VH2 (Apas)
3632 . 03:23:14 CLAUDEL Jackie VH1 (Selles)
3633 . 03:23:15 BUISINE Fabrice EH (Haisnes)
3634 . 03:23:15 THIBAULT Alain VH2 (Ecouen)
3635 . 03:23:15 GRAF Gilbert VH1 (Hagueneau)
3636 . 03:23:15 FAIVRE Jean-Baptiste EH (Monnieres)
3638 . 03:23:16 LEE Richard SH (Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme) 634378
3639 . 03:23:16 BLANC Christian VH2 (Acep Valreas) 979303
3637 . 03:23:16 BLAIS Franck SH (Paris)
3642 . 03:23:17 LECLAIR Gérard VH2 (Ploufragan) 521025
3641 . 03:23:17 GUTIERREZ MONTANO José Miguel (MEX) SH (Zapopan)
3640 . 03:23:17 ABRAHAMS Ian (USA) VH1 (Cheshire)
3646 . 03:23:18 LASSALLE Joël VH1 (Compiegne) 487342
3644 . 03:23:18 ANEDE Djamal VH2 (Torcy) 59581B
3643 . 03:23:18 DEGARDIN Luc SH (Le Perreux)
3645 . 03:23:18 SCHARPF Patrick VH1 (Mitry Le Neuf)
3647 . 03:23:18 DESCAMPS NICOLAS SH (Lille)
3648 . 03:23:19 SZUBA Jean-Claude VH1 (Cormeilles En Parisis)
3649 . 03:23:19 TAVERNA Christian SH (Nitting)
3650 . 03:23:21 LETOT Eric SH (Noisy/Ecole)
3651 . 03:23:21 FRAT Bertrand SH (Paris)
3654 . 03:23:22 DESFONTAINE Jean-Luc VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne) 510998
3652 . 03:23:22 JAR Steve (NEW) SH (Nil)
3653 . 03:23:22 VOELL Guenter (GER) VH1 (Lg Muetzenich)
3656 . 03:23:23 SARRELANGUE Christian VH1 (Esches)
3657 . 03:23:23 BOEHLER Thomas (GER) SH (Urdorf)
3655 . 03:23:23 PARADIS Rodrigue (USA) VH1 (Québec)
3658 . 03:23:24 ANGST Robert VH1 (Albe)
3659 . 03:23:24 DALLE Jean-François SH (Cormeilles En Parisis)
3660 . 03:23:26 TAYLOR ROB (NEW) SH (N/A)
3661 . 03:23:27 WOLFF Bruno VH1 (Illkirch)
3663 . 03:23:28 ORIBE Fernand VH1 (Marseille)
3662 . 03:23:28 ZACHER Hans-Juergen (GER) VH2 (Werl)
3664 . 03:23:29 DESNOS Alain VH1 (Saint Cheron)
3665 . 03:23:30 DUVAL Dominique VF1 (Notre Dame De Bondeville) 609698
3666 . 03:23:30 PAPAIX René SH (Toulouse)
3667 . 03:23:30 FABRE Xavier SH (Paris)
3668 . 03:23:31 BAUSSON Jean-Luc SH (Roussay)
3669 . 03:23:31 WITTE Norbert (GER) SH (Sv Turbine Neubranbg)
3670 . 03:23:32 ALEXANDRE Didier VH1 (Paris)
3671 . 03:23:32 CANIN Philippe SH (Valmont)
3673 . 03:23:33 STEWART Alexandra (NEW) SF (Perthshire)
3672 . 03:23:33 KARAMITSOS Robert (USA) VH1 (Arlington)
3675 . 03:23:34 FONTAINE Dominique VH2 (077999 Individuel) 439087
3674 . 03:23:34 FURLAN Philippe SH (Saint Vallier)
3676 . 03:23:35 SAINRAU Francis VH1 (Chevilly Larue) 448415
3678 . 03:23:36 PAUWELS Philippe VH1 (Dury)
3680 . 03:23:36 LESUEUR Dominique SH (Rouen Triathlon)
3681 . 03:23:36 JEBAHI Kamel SH (Ollioules)
3682 . 03:23:36 HAPIOT Patrice SH (Carquefou)
3677 . 03:23:36 BAUER Reinhold (GER) VH2 (Oberviechtach)
3679 . 03:23:36 MAEHRINGER Raimund (GER) VH2 (Datev Marathon Team)
3684 . 03:23:37 ROPERT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Us Metro) 114564
3683 . 03:23:37 ROULLET Patrick VH1 (Asptt Orleans) 200078
3685 . 03:23:38 BATTAGLIA Paul VH1 (As Bondy) 557698
3686 . 03:23:38 SATTLER Olivier SH (Saint Die)
3687 . 03:23:38 BELHANDOUZ Abbed VH2 (Elan91)
3688 . 03:23:39 VALLES Robert VH2 (Gueret)
3693 . 03:23:41 KARACIC Kruno (CRO) EH (Malinska)
3689 . 03:23:41 VOIRIN Daniel VH1 (Lamancine)
3690 . 03:23:41 SAID Anouar SH (Police Nationale)
3694 . 03:23:41 LEMARCHAND Gérard VH1 (Cuverville)
3692 . 03:23:41 KLEINKNECHT Günter (GER) VH2 (Paris)
3691 . 03:23:41 NIELSEN Knud Vang (USA) VH1 (Aarhus 1900)
3695 . 03:23:43 TURGOT Vincent VH1 (Lamy Lutti)
3696 . 03:23:43 BAREYT Alain VH2 (La Queue En Brie)
3697 . 03:23:44 CLAUDON Emmanuel SH (Asaspp)
3698 . 03:23:44 STHOREZ Alain VH1 (Aunis A La Rochelle)
3699 . 03:23:44 DESTREBECQ Frédéric SH (Rambouillet)
3700 . 03:23:44 BELLANGER Bernard VH2 (Xerox)
3701 . 03:23:44 PASCAL Philippe SH (Athletic Club Samauritain)
3704 . 03:23:45 FONTBONNE Laurent SH (Asm Chaville) 840014
3703 . 03:23:45 NIELSEN Ole (DEN) VH1 (Aarhus)
3702 . 03:23:45 DWORZYNSKI Gregory SH (Courrieres)
3706 . 03:23:46 CHEVROTON Pascal VH1 (083021 Draguignan Uc) 433244
3705 . 03:23:46 JOUET Dominique VH1 (Henin Beaumont)
3708 . 03:23:46 JARGOYHEN Thierry VH1 (Asc Turbomeca)
3707 . 03:23:46 ELKES Boaz (ISR) SH (Pace Club)
3710 . 03:23:48 LARGER Michel VH2 (Asnieres Athletique) 392557
3709 . 03:23:48 MOREL Julien EH (Escp-Eap)
3712 . 03:23:50 SIGGAARD Eigil (DEN) VH2 (Aarhus 1900)
3711 . 03:23:50 D'ARCO Jérôme SH (Lorient)
3713 . 03:23:52 PROVILLARD Guy VH2 (Le Creusot)
3714 . 03:23:52 CHATRY Philippe SH (Nice)
3716 . 03:23:52 CHANVILLARD Patrick SH (Charenton)
3717 . 03:23:52 DELEAZ Jean-Louis VH1 (As Matra)
3715 . 03:23:52 DONDERWINKEL Peter (HOL) VH1 (Groningen)
3718 . 03:23:53 PRIMAULT Loïc VH1 (S/ Ce De Chartres De Bretagne) 962326
3719 . 03:23:53 ARRIGONI Sébastien SH (Spiridon) 070240743436MS2FRA
3720 . 03:23:53 POIRIER Jean-Paul VH1 (St Laurent Du Var)
3725 . 03:23:54 BLEAS Michel SH (Quimper Athletisme) 521531
3724 . 03:23:54 BELARBI Jamel SH (Cc Taverny Athletisme) 753192
3721 . 03:23:54 KROMANN Aage Rasmus (DEN) VH2 (Odense)
3722 . 03:23:54 ERARD Caroline VF1 (Loppem)
3723 . 03:23:54 HOLGER Justi SH (Beauvais)
3726 . 03:23:56 QUEHEN Matthieu SH (Boulogne Sur Mer)
3727 . 03:23:56 VITRY Patrick VH1 (Souffeldeyersheim)
3728 . 03:23:57 LEMONNIER ALEXANDRE VH1 (Cca Rouffach)
3729 . 03:23:57 FELIX Christophe SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
3730 . 03:23:58 MARCHAL Jean-Pierre VH1 (Paris)
3731 . 03:23:58 GEDON Philippe VH1 (Villeurbanne)
3732 . 03:23:59 COURTIADE Alain VH1 (Moissy)
3734 . 03:24:00 DELAMBRE Jean-Pierre SH (Marquillies)
3735 . 03:24:00 CAUCIG Edouard SH (Aime)
3736 . 03:24:00 BOURJAL Marc SH (Arcueil)
3733 . 03:24:00 HAFSTEINSSON Hjalmtyr (ICE) VH1 (Seltjarnarnes)
3739 . 03:24:01 KENANE Abdelkader VH3 (Csa Les 2 Chasseurs) 632036
3737 . 03:24:01 BALAVOINE François SH (Mougins)
3738 . 03:24:01 DUFERMON Bernard VH1 (Bievres)
3740 . 03:24:03 PIERRE Carl SH (Grand Quevilly)
3741 . 03:24:03 DJEDA Hervé VH1 (Loos)
3742 . 03:24:03 PERSONENI Pascal SH (Chatelblanc)
3745 . 03:24:04 BLACK Roger (SOU) VH1 (Rand Athletic Club) 669
3743 . 03:24:04 WAGNER Hans (GER) VH1 (Bad Bruckenau) 55502012
3744 . 03:24:04 URAGO Nicolas SH (Saint Laurent Du Var) 100461166236M52
3746 . 03:24:04 PAOLI Mauro VH1 (Jogging Club Montigny)
3747 . 03:24:05 LEFRANCOIS Jean-Luc SH (La Garenne Colombes)
3748 . 03:24:05 LARTIGUEVIEILLE CHRISTOPHE SH (Colomiers)
3749 . 03:24:05 WENZLER Philippe SH (Mulhouse)
3750 . 03:24:06 FLORENTIN Pierre VH1 (Footing Form Heillcourt) 452842
3752 . 03:24:06 DUVAL Michel VH1 (G.S Crédit Lyonnais)
3753 . 03:24:06 KAFTANDJIAN Pierre SH (Marseille)
3754 . 03:24:06 FINTESCU ION SH (Les Loges En Josas)
3751 . 03:24:06 SARSON PETER (USA) VH2 (Stafford Harriers)
3756 . 03:24:07 TESTE Grégory SH (Saint Etienne)
3757 . 03:24:07 MOUNHO Jean pierre SH (Paris)
3755 . 03:24:07 PINTUS Giuseppe (ITA) VH1 (Podistica Faggiano)
3759 . 03:24:08 ABRASSART Christian (BEL) SH (La Poste)
3758 . 03:24:08 COEURDEROY Marc SH (Ris Orangis)
3760 . 03:24:09 MERCIER Claude VH1 (Thuit Signol)
3761 . 03:24:10 SALVI Josette VF1 (Marseille)
3762 . 03:24:10 BENDIF Madjid VH1 (Alphea)
3764 . 03:24:11 PITHON Alain VH2 (Mennecy) 890156
3763 . 03:24:11 OJEDA Philippe SH (Villeurbanne)
3765 . 03:24:11 MENDEZ PIERRE VH1 (Avoc)
3767 . 03:24:12 TIVENIN Olivier SH (Tri Issy Les Moulineaux) 106230015
3770 . 03:24:12 AGUER Henri VH2 (Fsgt) 181920A
3768 . 03:24:12 ENGRAND Michel VH1 (As Baud)
3769 . 03:24:12 BENUFFE Philippe SH (Les Ulis)
3766 . 03:24:12 HEYMAN Jody (USA) VF1 (San Francisco)
3771 . 03:24:13 BAES PhiIippe SH (Fontenay En Parisis)
3772 . 03:24:13 PAUL Philippe VH1 (Noisy Le Roi)
3773 . 03:24:14 ROZEN Jos SH (Nantes)
3774 . 03:24:14 DEMELLO Grégoire SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
3775 . 03:24:14 MONSIGNY Pierre-Alexandre SH (Saint Cyr En Val)
3776 . 03:24:14 FILY Pierre VH1 (Locmaria Plouzane)
3778 . 03:24:15 PELLIER Stéphane SH (Rennes)
3779 . 03:24:15 FRANCOIS Christian SH (Salindres)
3777 . 03:24:15 CHILD Keith (USA) SH (Tamar Trotters)
3780 . 03:24:16 CHENY Stéphane SH (Pledran)
3782 . 03:24:17 PIGNY Laurent VH1 (Le Havre) 503148
3781 . 03:24:17 DUCHENE Séverine SF (Levallois-Perret)
3787 . 03:24:18 DUVAL Pierre-Yves VH1 (Asptt Rennes) 460728
3784 . 03:24:18 COCAUD Olivier SH (Paris)
3785 . 03:24:18 MORACCHINI Jean-Pierre SH (Paris)
3786 . 03:24:18 JOUFFLINEAU Philippe VH1 (Bierné)
3783 . 03:24:18 STEVEN Daniel (GER) SH (Dijon)
3788 . 03:24:19 NURIT Thierry SH (Jeunesse De Croissy) 493939
3789 . 03:24:20 OLLIVIER Jacques SH (Paris)
3791 . 03:24:20 OUBELLAOUI Smaail SH (Villars Les Dombes)
3790 . 03:24:20 PICKHARDT Dieter (GER) VH1 (Tsv Roensahl)
3793 . 03:24:21 DESTRIGNEVILLE Lionel SH (As Sr Vittel) 558384
3792 . 03:24:21 GARNIER Christian VH1 (Joinville Le Pont)
3794 . 03:24:22 WAGNER Robert (AUS) SH (Falsche Hasen)
3795 . 03:24:22 LEBRETON Pierre SH (Asaspp)
3796 . 03:24:23 BEDDELEM Yves VH1 (Cap Sur La Forme) 239506
3797 . 03:24:24 MALNOY Eric SH (Villeneuve)
3798 . 03:24:24 PERSICO Eric SH (Monteux)
3801 . 03:24:25 BOURGEOIS Philippe SH (Garches) 506782
3800 . 03:24:25 LOUVEAU Gérard VH2 (As Cogesal Motta) 47689C
3799 . 03:24:25 RATEL Christophe SH (As Bondy)
3803 . 03:24:26 OLESEN Morten (DEN) SH (Kebab International)
3802 . 03:24:26 OLIVIER François VH1 (Paris)
3806 . 03:24:27 NORMAND Jocelyn SH (Croissy Sur Seine) 500448
3805 . 03:24:27 CRUZ Manuel VH2 (Villejuif)
3804 . 03:24:27 MART Eloi (SPA) SH (Fondistes Penedès)
3808 . 03:24:28 PORCHEROT Olivier SH (Asc Air) 442049
3807 . 03:24:28 MABILLE Stéphane SH (Amiens)
3810 . 03:24:29 MOMBOBIER Stéphane SH (Ccsva) 59001760
3809 . 03:24:29 GUIDOT François SH (Sevres)
3812 . 03:24:30 LEDUC DENIS VH1 (Marseille)
3811 . 03:24:30 ZIOLKOWSKI Vincent SH (Marles Les Mines)
3813 . 03:24:30 PRUDHOMME Bernard VH2 (Orcet)
3814 . 03:24:30 SZYMKOWIAK Michel VH1 (Ennery)
3815 . 03:24:30 DANNE Christian VH1 (Csadn Vernon)
3817 . 03:24:31 SPORRI Heinz VH1 (Bezons) 506989
3818 . 03:24:31 FRANCHET Sylvain SH (Noisiel)
3816 . 03:24:31 BATTAGLINI Pierre (SWI) SH (Vernier)
3820 . 03:24:32 GUERROT Carole VF1 (Plomelin)
3821 . 03:24:32 BRUNEL Vincent SH (Paris)
3819 . 03:24:32 DéPRAZ Alex (SWI) SH (Lausanne)
3822 . 03:24:34 VERMILLON GILLES VH1 (Tigery)
3823 . 03:24:34 MORILLON Samuel SH (Clermont-Ferrand)
3824 . 03:24:34 KWONG-CHEONG Nicolas SH (Crosne)
3828 . 03:24:35 FERRAND Marc SH (Villemomble) 490165
3825 . 03:24:35 MACCAGNAN Gilles VH2 (Lauraet)
3826 . 03:24:35 LE BOURHIS Jean-Marie SH (Asaspp)
3827 . 03:24:35 PIQUET Serge VH1 (Veyziat)
3831 . 03:24:36 VERCAMBRE Jean VH1 (Jaf) 307004
3829 . 03:24:36 GODFROY Jean-Philippe VH1 (Gye)
3830 . 03:24:36 RICOU Alain SH (Mornac)
3832 . 03:24:36 METZGER Bernard SH (Riedisheim)
3833 . 03:24:37 ZIRLEWAGEN Matthias (GER) SH (Heitersheim)
3834 . 03:24:38 LAADISSA Abdeslam SH (Usm Pousinies) 478029
3835 . 03:24:38 SIRE John SH (Chausport) 577857
3836 . 03:24:39 GRANDJEAN David (BEL) SH (Arlon)
3837 . 03:24:39 MORGAN Barry-Wayne (USA) SH (Tnydd Pontypool)
3838 . 03:24:40 TERRA Clément VH3 (Asco La Garenne Colombes)
3839 . 03:24:40 RAMAUX Stéphane SH (Damparis)
3840 . 03:24:40 CLERICO Frédéric SH (Aix En Provence)
3841 . 03:24:41 CHABROL Alain VH2 (Maguelone Jogging)
3842 . 03:24:41 BAGNON Michel VH1 (Mions)
3843 . 03:24:42 REBOURS Jean-Marie VH1 (Asptt Jogging Caen)
3844 . 03:24:42 GUIRADO Gérard VH1 (Viviers)
3845 . 03:24:42 FRELAT Florence VF0 (Apas)
3847 . 03:24:45 VERHAEGEN Hans (BEL) SH (Kessel-Lo)
3846 . 03:24:45 DUHAMEL Lionel VH2 (La Londe)
3848 . 03:24:45 LESOBRE Alain VH2 (Astrg)
3849 . 03:24:46 DESMAREST Xavier SH (Mougins) 456058
3852 . 03:24:46 ENGELHARDT René VH1 (Asc Valmex) 765161
3850 . 03:24:46 VOLONDAT Alain VH1 (Saint Clair De Halouze)
3851 . 03:24:46 PELLE Didier VH2 (Ormes)
3854 . 03:24:47 PLASTINO Orestes (BRA) SH (Cap)
3853 . 03:24:47 ESCOBEDO Laurent SH (Clichy)
3859 . 03:24:48 CROCE Christian SH (Us Champagne) 379100
3856 . 03:24:48 COLLIN Dominique VH1 (Ecac Triathlon) 040190581643MS4
3857 . 03:24:48 CURAUDEAU Olivier SH (Sportif Arti Joigny)
3858 . 03:24:48 HENGOAT Gérard VH1 (Lanvollon)
3860 . 03:24:48 DEVOVE Thierry SH (Dijon)
3855 . 03:24:48 RAMEISEL Lutz (GER) SH (Koln)
3861 . 03:24:49 WIETZKE Wolfgang (GER) VH2 (L'Isle Adam) 501266
3863 . 03:24:49 BOULANGER Carmen VF2 (Olivet) 621430
3862 . 03:24:49 LARCHER Jean-Pierre VH1 (Pontchartrain)
3864 . 03:24:49 MAGNIER STEPHAN SH (Bois D'Armont)
3865 . 03:24:50 FERRER Cédric SH (Colombes)
3866 . 03:24:51 NAURA Gilles VH1 (As Bourse Paris) 241410
3870 . 03:24:52 QUATREVILLE Patrick VH1 (Esem) 235756
3867 . 03:24:52 CAINNE Bruno VH1 (Arcopal) 419630
3871 . 03:24:52 PASQUINELLY Sylvain SH (Colombes)
3868 . 03:24:52 HOFFER Robert (HUN) SH (Szolnol)
3869 . 03:24:52 SUTTER Elisabeth (SWI) VF1 (Run Fit Thurgau)
3872 . 03:24:53 POULIQUEN Emmanuelle SF (Ea Antony Sud 92) 458760
3874 . 03:24:53 DUMONT Pierre (CAN) SH (Montreal)
3873 . 03:24:53 BOUMNSO Jérôme (GER) SH (Paris)
3875 . 03:24:54 WULWIK Arthur VH2 (Clinique Du Sport)
3876 . 03:24:55 UNZEITIG Peter (GER) SH (Steinheim) 250950
3878 . 03:24:55 DOUSSET Bruno SH (Saint Michel)
3879 . 03:24:55 HOURCAU DAMIEN SH (Patin)
3877 . 03:24:55 GLAUSER Markus (SWI) SH (Les Copains D'Abord)
3881 . 03:24:56 LAMBERT Evelyne VF1 (As Sommer) 383582
3880 . 03:24:56 DIEN Frédéric SH (L'Isle Adam)
3882 . 03:24:56 ALQUIER Michel VH1 (Usam Toulon)
3883 . 03:24:57 TEMPEZ Philippe VH1 (Creil)
3884 . 03:24:58 RAMAUX Patrice SH (Foucherans)
3885 . 03:24:58 RAMBINAISING Alex VH1 (Domont)
3886 . 03:24:58 REMOVILLE Pierre VH2 (Pac)
3887 . 03:24:58 BOUE Michel VH1 (Muret)
3888 . 03:24:58 MAJOR Alan (USA) VH2 (Dartford Roadrunners)
3889 . 03:24:59 ZIMMERMANN Thierry VH1 (Metallo Sport Chantenaysien)
3891 . 03:24:59 BISSERIER Philippe SH (Nogent Sur Oise) 55101371
3892 . 03:24:59 LORTHIOIR Dominique SH (Us Tourcoing)
3890 . 03:24:59 STEVENS Darren (USA) SH (Merthyr Tydfil)
3893 . 03:25:00 MESTER Marcel (BEL) VH2 (Tec)
3894 . 03:25:00 RIERA Camille VH1 (Bussy Saint Georges)
3895 . 03:25:00 SILVEIRA Victor (POR) SH (Argenteuil)
3896 . 03:25:01 STEIN Sylvain SH (Terville)
3897 . 03:25:01 CHARLOT Eric SH (Urvillers)
3903 . 03:25:02 KOWALSKY Matthew (USA) VH1 (Franciade Des Trolls) 504770
3904 . 03:25:02 BEKKAYE Ahmed (ALG) VH1 (Mondelange)
3899 . 03:25:02 QUERUEL Guillaume SH (Paris)
3900 . 03:25:02 GULLY Samuel SH (Paris)
3901 . 03:25:02 DUBARRY Jérôme SH (Paris)
3902 . 03:25:02 LAURENT Marcel VH2 (Versailleux)
3898 . 03:25:02 AYSCOUGH Ursula (USA) SF (London)
3905 . 03:25:03 AHLBURG Preben (DEN) VH1 (Nortec As)
3907 . 03:25:04 DESABLIN PHILIPPE SH (Beauvais) 439033
3906 . 03:25:04 BORDAIS Pascal SH (Metz)
3908 . 03:25:04 BOUREL Francois SH (St Maximin La St Baume)
3909 . 03:25:05 BIEGANOWSKI Roman (POL) VH1 (Warsawa)
3910 . 03:25:07 PONT Jean-Pascal SH (Es Maintenon Pierres Athle) 521444
3911 . 03:25:08 BERLAND Jacques SH (Assim) 538168
3912 . 03:25:08 MC VEY Anthony (USA) VH1 (Ormskirk)
3913 . 03:25:08 RAMSDEN Nicholas (USA) VH1 (York)
3915 . 03:25:09 RODRIGUEZ Jacques VH1 (Paris)
3916 . 03:25:09 ROUXEL François VH1 (Bricquebec)
3917 . 03:25:09 CYNA Bernard VH1 (Paris)
3918 . 03:25:09 FORNI Jacques SH (Fraher Et Chatebier)
3914 . 03:25:09 BAILON NUñEZ Jose luis (MEX) VH1 (Colomos)
3919 . 03:25:10 BODET Bernard VH2 (La Chaussee Saint Victor) 515732
3920 . 03:25:11 KLEIN Dieter (GER) VH2 (Tv Djk Hammelburg)
3922 . 03:25:11 DOUCY Thierry SH (Orteil En Pointe)
3923 . 03:25:11 JACQUEMIN Sylver VH1 (Saint Baldoph)
3924 . 03:25:11 LEFEBVRE Marcel SH (Joigny)
3921 . 03:25:11 GOLDSMITH Stuart (USA) SH (Sutton Scotney)
3925 . 03:25:12 TAMISIER Alain SH (Cosd Athletisme) 251276
3926 . 03:25:12 RADET Emmanuel SH (Paris)
3929 . 03:25:12 CHATELLIER Guy VH2 (Menton)
3930 . 03:25:12 CREPET Xavier SH (Versailles)
3927 . 03:25:12 WEISMANN Thomas (GER) VH1 (Lt Therme Boeblingen)
3928 . 03:25:12 WACKER Harald (GER) SH (Therme Lt Boblingen)
3931 . 03:25:12 MEYN Robert (HOL) SH (Triathl'Aix)
3932 . 03:25:13 COUSSEE Jack (BEL) VH2 (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
3933 . 03:25:13 LACHUT Beth (USA) SF (Ipswich)
3935 . 03:25:14 BIET Yves VH2 (Le Havre) 515924
3934 . 03:25:14 JOACHIM Antoine SH (Asaspp)
3936 . 03:25:15 SAVAROC Jean-Daniel SH (Guyancourt)
3937 . 03:25:15 ROSEC François VH1 (Mespaul)
3938 . 03:25:15 LIOÈNE Christophe SH (Lille)
3939 . 03:25:16 ATTIA Gerald SH (Neuilly)
3940 . 03:25:16 DARAN EMMANUEL SH (Boulogne Billancourt)
3941 . 03:25:16 GRESSE Vincent SH (La Celle St Cloud)
3945 . 03:25:17 CASTELLANI Michel SH (Us Agents Gdf) 412473
3942 . 03:25:17 CHASSIGNOLE Bertrand SH (Champagne Sur Seine)
3943 . 03:25:17 RONCIN Dominique VH1 (St Martin Longueau)
3944 . 03:25:17 CORRIGER Claude VH2 (Jogging Laverune)
3946 . 03:25:18 JABLONSKI Tadeusz VH2 (Raismes)
3947 . 03:25:18 QUEFFEULOU Arnaud SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
3948 . 03:25:18 RICORDEAU Pascal SH (Cournon D'Auvergne)
3949 . 03:25:19 DE OLIVEIRA Armand VH1 (Ascp Salernes) 510062
3951 . 03:25:20 ROUFFIAC PHILIPPE VH1 (Lac Castelnaudary) 557491
3952 . 03:25:20 RATHERY Serge VH2 (Arpajon) 178116D
3950 . 03:25:20 MARQUET Christian VH1 (Champeix)
3953 . 03:25:20 RAMETTE Philippe VH1 (Haubourdin)
3954 . 03:25:20 BEFFARA Jean-Marie SH (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
3959 . 03:25:21 SAUDUBRAY Serge SH (Usa Glaemzer Sport) 252696
3958 . 03:25:21 CHAPIN Pascal SH (Pl Recouvrance) 608750.88
3955 . 03:25:21 PLASSAIS Arnaud SH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
3956 . 03:25:21 ABOUHMALA Abdessalam SH (Dreux)
3957 . 03:25:21 PANEL Louis EH (Paris)
3962 . 03:25:22 LEBLOND Joël VH1 (Franqueville St Pierre) 553051
3960 . 03:25:22 AGYEMANG Théo SH (Sevres)
3961 . 03:25:22 POCHET Sandrine SF (As Sin)
3963 . 03:25:23 DELVAL Marc VH2 (Entente Pedestre Fessenheim)
3964 . 03:25:23 BAYON Bernard SH (Nantes)
3965 . 03:25:23 GRANDBARBE Thierry SH (Metz)
3966 . 03:25:23 ROZAT Alain VH1 (Courir De Plaisir)
3968 . 03:25:25 DHERSE Francis VH1 (Jogatal Association) 447973
3967 . 03:25:25 HENNOU Patrick VH1 (Luneville)
3969 . 03:25:25 SAULE François SH (Feytiat)
3970 . 03:25:25 MIALOT Marc SH (Paris)
3971 . 03:25:25 BOURGERIE Thomas SH (Drancy)
3972 . 03:25:25 BOULHAUT Didier VH1 (Champigneulles)
3975 . 03:25:26 LHUILLERY Martial VH1 (Thiais-Ac) 405052
3973 . 03:25:26 CHAUMARD Jean-Claude VH1 (Es Renault)
3974 . 03:25:26 TRAJIUS Gabriel (USA) SH (Tdt Tournai)
3976 . 03:25:28 LENNE Jean-Claude VH2 (Compiegne) 300243
3978 . 03:25:29 BLANCHARD Philippe VH2 (Compiegne) 830174
3977 . 03:25:29 BERHO Jean-Louis VH1 (Biarritz)
3979 . 03:25:29 ANCELOT FABRICE SH (Sotteville Les Rouen)
3980 . 03:25:29 STEFANOVIC Vladimir SH (Us Bhv)
3981 . 03:25:29 SCHATZ Frédéric SH (Paris)
3987 . 03:25:30 JOUAN Olivier SH (Illzach) 572640
3983 . 03:25:30 COLBOC Alain SH (Fontaine La Mallet)
3984 . 03:25:30 ACKE Jean-Marc VH1 (Us Tourcoing)
3985 . 03:25:30 RABACHE Philippe VH2 (Creil)
3986 . 03:25:30 JACQUOT Jacky VH1 (Reims)
3982 . 03:25:30 GENNARO Giuseppe (ITA) SH (Catania)
3988 . 03:25:31 DECHAUME François VH2 (Vaureal)
3989 . 03:25:31 BLANCHET Daniel VH1 (Mantes La Jolie)
3990 . 03:25:32 VITALI Jean-Charles VH1 (Assp Rouen) 56311D
3994 . 03:25:33 HARTIKAINEN Heikki (FIN) VH1 (Hewlett-Packard)
3991 . 03:25:33 RAGOT Jean-François SH (Paris)
3992 . 03:25:33 BELLAMY Jean-Marie SH (Epinal)
3993 . 03:25:33 PROD'HOMME Stéphane SH (Laval)
3995 . 03:25:33 GORAL Tadevsz (POL) SH (Warsawa)
3997 . 03:25:34 LOUMOU Jean-Alain SH (Ac Noyon) 440943
3996 . 03:25:34 POLICAR Yann SH (Paris)
3998 . 03:25:35 POIRIER Franck SH (Mece)
3999 . 03:25:35 CHAMONAL Benjamin VH1 (Coligny)
 
1er au 4000e - 4001e au 8000e - 8001e au 12000e - 12001e au 16000e - plus de 16000e
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS