MES ACCÈS

08 Avril : MARATHON DE PARIS

Retour

1er au 4000e

4001e au 8000e

8001e au 12000e

12001e au 16000e

plus de 16000e

  
  
4001 . 03:25:36 PERSOONS Herman (BEL) VH2 (Spiridon Aalst)
4000 . 03:25:36 LEROUTIER Yannick SH (Argol)
4002 . 03:25:36 AMICHOT Jean marc SH (Marseille)
4004 . 03:25:36 BLOT Patrick VH1 (Le Kremlin Bicetre)
4003 . 03:25:36 MURPHY James (USA) VH1 (Fargo)
4005 . 03:25:37 POURET Bertrand SH (Paris)
4006 . 03:25:37 LOCHET Vincent EH (Poissy)
4007 . 03:25:37 FLIPPE Jean-Luc SH (Asaspp)
4008 . 03:25:38 DENHAUT Sylvain SH (Aschur) 168049B
4009 . 03:25:39 FRANCISCO François SH (Paris)
4010 . 03:25:39 DERANGERE Christian VH1 (Ps Creusotine)
4011 . 03:25:39 DISSAIS Lionel VH1 (Paris)
4012 . 03:25:40 PARMENTIER Bruno VH1 (Us Camon) 70800790
4013 . 03:25:40 ASSELMAN KRIS (BEL) SH (Roadjoggers)
4014 . 03:25:40 PECE Jean-Lou VH1 (Antibes)
4015 . 03:25:41 LARDIER Patrick SH (Neuville-Vitasse)
4016 . 03:25:41 LEGENDRE Bertrand VH1 (Sannois)
4017 . 03:25:41 HERGES Christian SH (Sevres)
4018 . 03:25:42 CLICHET Yves VH1 (Ac Cambrai) 471768
4020 . 03:25:43 Inconnu INC
4021 . 03:25:43 HOULIER Frédéric SH (Rouen)
4019 . 03:25:43 SCHMIDT Burkhard (GER) SH (Friedrichshafen)
4022 . 03:25:44 READ Chris (USA) SH (Luton)
4023 . 03:25:45 GORET Pascal VH1 (Evry)
4024 . 03:25:45 QUILLE Pascal VH1 (Bois Guillaume)
4025 . 03:25:45 USEO Jean-marc SH (Paris)
4026 . 03:25:45 WEIL Raymond VH1 (Hoerdt)
4027 . 03:25:45 TOUMI Youssef SH (Villeneuve La Garenne)
4028 . 03:25:46 VALENT Franco (ITA) SH (Groupe Alpin Luxembourgeois)
4029 . 03:25:47 GONTIER Joël VH1 (Us Agents Gdf) 511098
4031 . 03:25:47 BUSSY Joseph VH2 (Us Dughy) 52093600
4030 . 03:25:47 FLAIRE Dominique SH (Bezons)
4032 . 03:25:48 DANEELS Luc (BEL) VH1 (Turnhout) 5816
4033 . 03:25:49 PAQUET Benoît SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
4036 . 03:25:50 SACKL Siegfried (AUS) VH1 (Traun)
4034 . 03:25:50 COLOTTO Régis VH1 (Commelle-Vernay)
4035 . 03:25:50 BERTEAUX Patrice VH1 (Franconville)
4037 . 03:25:51 HEDINGER Tilman (GER) VH1 (Stuttgart)
4039 . 03:25:52 GOUSSET Patrick VH2 (Vannes)
4038 . 03:25:52 PIOTROWSKI Wolfgang (GER) VH1 (Kt 43 Köln)
4041 . 03:25:53 MASSE Andr VH2 (Ua Sens) 387686
4045 . 03:25:53 EL MARZOUKI Jamal SH (As Etoile Thales) 493774
4043 . 03:25:53 DARCHE YVES VH1 (042999 Ind Hors Stade) 50429300
4040 . 03:25:53 FOUJOLS Jean-Philippe SH (Rueil Malmaison)
4044 . 03:25:53 GASPAROVIC Bernard VH1 (/:Stade Francais)
4042 . 03:25:53 RIBEIRO José (POR) VH3 (Spiridon 87)
4046 . 03:25:54 MAZURE Patrick VH1 (Asphalte Guipel) 358984
4050 . 03:25:54 PETIT Eric SH (Crepy En Valois) 492890
4048 . 03:25:54 LEJEUNE Laurent (BEL) SH (Rcbt)
4049 . 03:25:54 JOUSSELME David SH (Maisons Alfort)
4047 . 03:25:54 SANTIAGO Perez-Foyedo (SPA) VH1 (Las Palmas)
4051 . 03:25:55 DESBOIS Gilles SH (Colombes)
4052 . 03:25:55 BERNIGAUD Raphaël SH (Elancourt)
4053 . 03:25:55 FURNO Muriel SF (Metz)
4057 . 03:25:56 DELMER Jean-François VH1 (Paris) 426060
4054 . 03:25:56 VILLE Dominique VH1 (Bourg De Peage)
4055 . 03:25:56 LE PECHOUX Patrick VH1 (Vion)
4056 . 03:25:56 ROUSSEL Dominique SH (Velaine Sous Amance)
4058 . 03:25:56 MAZENOT Jean-Marc VH1 (Tournus)
4063 . 03:25:57 TESSIER Thierry VH1 (Us Dassault Argenteuil)
4061 . 03:25:57 BENHAMMOUDA Dany VH2 (Us Dassault Argenteuil) 366648
4062 . 03:25:57 DELHAYE Jean-Fabien VH1 (Smm Athletisme) 536123
4059 . 03:25:57 GUILLERON Gérard VH1 (Sene)
4060 . 03:25:57 KIRCHGAESSNER David (GER) SH (Konstanz)
4064 . 03:25:58 CHRISTENSEN Erik (DEN) VH2 (Snejbjerg Motion)
4065 . 03:25:58 WEBER Lois (USA) VH1 (Vienna)
4067 . 03:25:59 FRITSCH Sylvain SH (Noisiel) 490526
4066 . 03:25:59 OURABAH Abdallah VH1 (Villeneuve Sur Lot)
4068 . 03:25:59 ALLARD Jean VH2 (Brion)
4069 . 03:26:00 PERON Pascale VF0 (Chaumont) 13309
4071 . 03:26:00 BAK Finn-Erik (DEN) VH1 (Viking Ronne)
4070 . 03:26:00 JORDAN Patric VH2 (Atlanta)
4072 . 03:26:00 BERTHAULT Stéphane SH (Chatou)
4073 . 03:26:00 RESSE Christian VH1 (Epreville)
4076 . 03:26:01 BAELEN Yann SH (Rubrouck)
4077 . 03:26:01 GATT Dominique VH1 (Saint Loup Sur Semouse)
4074 . 03:26:01 NANCE DAVID (USA) VH1 (Tamar Trotters)
4075 . 03:26:01 WILSMORE Paul (USA) VH2 (Tamar Trotters)
4082 . 03:26:02 GERVAUD Nelly SF (Eabm) 377776
4078 . 03:26:02 RADAL Yves VH1 (Divonne)
4079 . 03:26:02 CHAILLET Louis VH1 (Rueil Malmaison)
4080 . 03:26:02 MEROTTO JEAN- PAUL VH2 (Saint Avold)
4083 . 03:26:02 WHITE Gary SH (Oracle)
4081 . 03:26:02 WENGER Manfred (SWI) VH1 (All Blacks Berner Oberland)
4088 . 03:26:03 MARLE Jacques VH2 (Us Dunkerque) 822872
4084 . 03:26:03 DESIRE Laurent SH (Apas)
4085 . 03:26:03 VINCOURT Pascal VH1 (Meudon)
4086 . 03:26:03 MAFFRE Gérard VH1 (Mardeuil)
4087 . 03:26:03 LE PLAIRE Jean-Yves SH (Ploemel)
4089 . 03:26:04 CZAJA Jean-Claude VH2 (Chalons En Champagne) 510714
4090 . 03:26:04 KNICKMEIER Friedrich-Wilhem (GER) VH2 (Marathon Gruppe Rinteln)
4091 . 03:26:05 CREMER Martina (GER) VF0 (Lg Schaumburg)
4092 . 03:26:06 GOUDENHOOFT Gilles SH (Templeuve) 428845
4093 . 03:26:07 KARZAZI Karim SH (Ozoir)
4094 . 03:26:07 OTT Xavier SH (Iteuil)
4095 . 03:26:07 QUINTIN Didier SH (Paris)
4096 . 03:26:08 MOUQUIN Frank SH (Mazerolles) 2924035
4097 . 03:26:09 BOUREAU Jean-Yves SH (Saint Michel)
4098 . 03:26:10 LEROY Didier VH2 (Sens)
4099 . 03:26:10 DIALLO Sellou VH2 (Courir De Rire)
4100 . 03:26:11 VASSORT Gérard VH1 (Douy)
4101 . 03:26:11 MAJERHOLC Alain SH (Levallois-Perret)
4103 . 03:26:12 TRINCANO Louis SH (Garches Aqua Sports) 13092922175006FFRA
4102 . 03:26:12 CHOCHOLOUS Vit (CZE) SH (Sokolov)
4104 . 03:26:13 DALIGAULT Benoît VH1 (Lambersart) 528109
4105 . 03:26:13 VANDOORSSELAERE Jean-Jacques SH (Leguillac)
4106 . 03:26:14 SEISDEDOS ANDRES Francisco-Javier (SPA) SH (Triathlon Pisuerga Tripi) 09322727E
4109 . 03:26:15 GUICHARD Jean-Louis SH (Ff Heillecourt) 452822
4107 . 03:26:15 LACOSTE Francis SH (Sens)
4108 . 03:26:15 JONNEAUX Alain VH1 (Lys Lez Lannoy)
4112 . 03:26:16 SIMON Bruno SH (Ivry Sur Seine) 201185
4110 . 03:26:16 HERMANT Philippe SH (Sailly Labourse)
4111 . 03:26:16 IVARS Gérard SH (Noisy Le Grand)
4113 . 03:26:17 DORMEUIL Jean-Bernard SH (Rosny Sous Bois)
4114 . 03:26:17 LHEUR Lauent SH (Saint Cloud)
4115 . 03:26:17 ESCAFFRE Carl SH (Reuilly)
4116 . 03:26:17 LORMEAU Francois SH (Plaisir)
4117 . 03:26:18 GAUTIER Jérôme SH (Apas)
4118 . 03:26:19 PUIGMAL Alain VH1 (Gonesse)
4120 . 03:26:20 JARDY Patrick SH (Tds) 37014198
4119 . 03:26:20 LENAIN Pascal SH (Vineuil)
4121 . 03:26:20 LEFEBURE Christophe SH (Racing Club D'Arras)
4122 . 03:26:21 DELABARRE Brigitte VF0 (Vineuil)
4123 . 03:26:21 BLUM Gérard VH1 (Ozoir La Ferriere)
4124 . 03:26:21 HILBERT Michael (GER) VH1 (Grunheide)
4125 . 03:26:21 GYULA Jobbagy (HUN) SH (Paksi Amator Futo F)
4126 . 03:26:22 LETENDRE André (CAN) VH2 (Les Vainqueurs)
4127 . 03:26:22 DUBUIS Bernard VH2 (Calais)
4130 . 03:26:24 Inconnu INC
4129 . 03:26:24 COINDREAU Philippe VH1 (Sene)
4128 . 03:26:24 THOMAS Frank (GER) SH (Berlin)
4132 . 03:26:25 HUET Philippe SH (Paris)
4131 . 03:26:25 JANSSEN Klaus (GER) SH (Munich)
4134 . 03:26:25 GROGG Diana (SWI) SF (All Black)
4133 . 03:26:25 LAMNAOUAR Mustapha (USA) SH (Odense S)
4135 . 03:26:26 RENAUD David SH (Yzeure)
4136 . 03:26:26 IVORRA Michel SH (Auch)
4137 . 03:26:27 PONS Alain VH2 (Jogging Club Gignac) 532106
4139 . 03:26:27 MAROCCHI Scouf (BEL) VH1 (Spiridon Borinage)
4141 . 03:26:27 PAREYT Johan (BEL) VH1 (Wortegem Petegem)
4142 . 03:26:27 VANMALDEGEM Marc (BEL) VH2 (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
4138 . 03:26:27 WAREMBOURG Bruno SH (Asaspp)
4140 . 03:26:27 POMMER Mario (GER) SH (Das Team Der Wand)
4145 . 03:26:28 PLANCHET Emmanuel SH (Fretin) 413606
4144 . 03:26:28 COBBAERT Johan (BEL) SH (Gent)
4143 . 03:26:28 DIAZ Philippe SH (Paris)
4146 . 03:26:29 HARTRUMPF Guido (GER) SH (Potsdam)
4147 . 03:26:29 REPOLUSK Walter (USA) VH2 (Lc Strasshof)
4148 . 03:26:30 BOCQUILLON Philippe SH (Paris)
4151 . 03:26:31 MOKHTARI Rhamdan SH (Les Moustiques) 57451901
4149 . 03:26:31 BONNET Dominique SH (Limeil Brevannes)
4150 . 03:26:31 JEAN Cédric SH (Meysse)
4152 . 03:26:31 BONILLA Gérard SH (Us Natexis)
4153 . 03:26:31 DELORME Roger VH2 (Chazay Randonnée)
4154 . 03:26:32 LE BRETONNIC Bruno SH (Caso Cosna) 361965
4155 . 03:26:33 PERRUEZ Christophe SH (Saint Nicolas Les Arras)
4156 . 03:26:33 ROCHEFORT Denis SH (Les Biards)
4157 . 03:26:33 CORSAUT Ludovic SH (Sapeur Pompier St Quentin En Yvelines)
4158 . 03:26:34 MILAN Marcio (BRA) VH2 (Mairipora)
4159 . 03:26:35 COUTURIER Raymond (CAN) VH1 (Montreal - Quebec)
4160 . 03:26:35 SAUVAIN Joël VH1 (Vincennes)
4161 . 03:26:36 POIREAU Didier VH1 (Chanceaux) 91590194
4162 . 03:26:36 MORVAN Gilles SH (Se Amic Sapeurs Pompiers)
4163 . 03:26:37 PASKIEWIEZ Serge SH (Asptt Grasse)
4164 . 03:26:37 PAYEN Michel SH (Paris)
4165 . 03:26:37 LANIER Francis VH1 (Doullens)
4166 . 03:26:38 TILLARD Jean-Pierre VH2 (Rouen) 626598
4167 . 03:26:38 MARTIN Jean-Pierre VH1 (Poisvilliers)
4169 . 03:26:39 ROBERT Emmanuel SH (Dole Ac) 521561
4168 . 03:26:39 DELPORTE Pascal SH (Pavillons Sous Bois)
4171 . 03:26:40 CHRETIEN Patrick VH1 (Montgueux) 49273100
4170 . 03:26:40 PROCOPE Dominique SH (Paris)
4172 . 03:26:41 CACERES André VH1 (Chatel Guyon)
4173 . 03:26:41 BATAILLE Guillaume SH (Paris)
4174 . 03:26:41 BARTH Lucien SH (Asaspp)
4175 . 03:26:42 FRAYCHET Bruno VH1 (Gajan)
4177 . 03:26:42 ROTA-GRAZIOSI Jean VH2 (Cuisia)
4176 . 03:26:42 DAMBACH Hermann (GER) SH (Tsv Braunsbach)
4178 . 03:26:43 PILAT Alain VH1 (Chaumont)
4179 . 03:26:43 CHARTIER Pierre SH (Vaulnaveys Le Haut)
4180 . 03:26:44 FREMEAUX DANIEL VH2 (Caelep) 368938
4181 . 03:26:44 NOTHDURFTER Rupert (AUS) SH (Laufclub Oberpinzgau)
4182 . 03:26:45 TAVELLA Eric SH (Ce Thomson Cholet 49)
4183 . 03:26:45 DELAGE Philippe VH1 (Sidexho)
4184 . 03:26:47 VASNER Bertrand SH (Courcouronnes) 500481
4185 . 03:26:47 ZIANI Hocine (ALG) VH1 (Strasbourg)
4186 . 03:26:47 RULANDS Ingo (GER) SH (Salem)
4187 . 03:26:48 BOURDREL José SH (Asppt Bethune) 246466
4188 . 03:26:48 SCHWALLER Tharcisse SH (Bouxwiller)
4189 . 03:26:48 AMIACH Patrick VH1 (Chatillon)
4190 . 03:26:49 BARTOS Patrick VH1 (Transpole Jogging) 50490600
4192 . 03:26:49 HANEL Erik (AUS) VH1 (Psv Leoben)
4191 . 03:26:49 MARTELLI Laurent VH1 (Paris)
4193 . 03:26:49 MIRAMONT Frédéric SH (Toulouse)
4194 . 03:26:50 KERIVEL Michel VH1 (Semelles Douarnenistes)
4195 . 03:26:50 GERMAIN CeDric SH (Poitiers)
4197 . 03:26:51 DENIEL Thierry SH (Seven Islands Surf Club)
4196 . 03:26:51 WENDT Peter (DEN) VH2 (Aarhus 1900)
4199 . 03:26:51 JAQUIER CHRISTIAN (SWI) VH1 (Saint-Legier)
4198 . 03:26:51 MCLAURIN Michael (USA) SH (New York Road Runner'S Club)
4200 . 03:26:53 LE BER Christian SH (Courir A Saint Divy)
4201 . 03:26:53 SOFFRITI Bernard SH (Draveil)
4202 . 03:26:53 PROTIERE Emmanuel SH (Bry Sur Marne)
4203 . 03:26:53 RAMON Jean-Luc VH1 (Ecuisses)
4204 . 03:26:55 DREZE Jean-Michel (BEL) VH1 (Huy)
4207 . 03:26:55 CHAREYRE Gilles VH1 (Club 26 Allan)
4205 . 03:26:55 BRUCHA Michael (GER) VH2 (Bad Klosterlausnitz)
4208 . 03:26:55 MAUS Moritz (GER) SH (Koeln)
4209 . 03:26:55 PAECH Andreas (GER) SH (Rtc Frechen 80)
4206 . 03:26:55 RAFAEL Gomez (MEX) VH1 (Tlanepantla)
4210 . 03:26:56 GIRAUDO Denis SH (Hyeres)
4211 . 03:26:56 RUPERTUS Ralf (GER) SH (Bsg Ksk Heilbronn)
4212 . 03:26:57 ALLAOUI Nagib VH1 (Herblay)
4213 . 03:26:57 MARTINS Tony VH2 (Saint Quentin)
4215 . 03:26:58 BOUVIALA Jérôme SH (Creysse) 478688
4214 . 03:26:58 VALADE Cédric SH (Montigny)
4216 . 03:26:58 CORMIER Jean-Yves VH1 (Meudon La Foret)
4218 . 03:26:59 VACELET Auguste VH2 (Dole Athletic Club) 351156
4217 . 03:26:59 MORISCOT PATRICK VH1 (Marseille)
4219 . 03:27:00 TEXIER Bruno SH (Sa Goron) 520951
4220 . 03:27:00 STEINER Bernhard (AUS) SH (Roter Stren Aargau)
4221 . 03:27:01 MERCIER Claude VH1 (Paris)
4222 . 03:27:02 MORIC Robert SH (Cergy Le Haut)
4223 . 03:27:02 HAISS Ulrich VH1 (Paris)
4224 . 03:27:04 PEDERSEN Peder (DEN) VH2 (Aalborg Atletik)
4225 . 03:27:04 LEMERCIER Pascal SH (Avon)
4226 . 03:27:05 LOMBA Patrick SH (Villeneuve) 421953
4227 . 03:27:06 BOUGUET Eric VH1 (Saint Prix)
4228 . 03:27:07 CARPE Frédéric SH (Canejan Athletisme) 524619
4229 . 03:27:07 HELMBACHER Philippe SH (Verberie) 530526
4231 . 03:27:07 HAMDI Amirouche VH1 (Jc Bayard Sur Marne)
4230 . 03:27:07 CARLO Galante (ITA) VH1 (Atletica Meda)
4232 . 03:27:09 FULLEM Jeffrey (USA) SH (Norristown)
4233 . 03:27:10 LEGRAS Didier VH1 (Bouray Sur Juine)
4235 . 03:27:11 PILLON David SH (Malakoff) 445282
4236 . 03:27:11 TANZILLI Thierry VH1 (Com Bagneux)
4234 . 03:27:11 LINDER Michel VH2 (Theding)
4237 . 03:27:11 VIEIRA Sébastien SH (Les Milles Pattes)
4238 . 03:27:12 ROUX Philippe VF1 (30018) 421626
4240 . 03:27:13 SALIOU Rémi SH (Les Cavaleurs Brest) 61021009
4239 . 03:27:13 PAPINI Marc SH (St Vincent De Barrès)
4241 . 03:27:14 GOURY Didier VH1 (Esam Les Mureaux) 503987
4242 . 03:27:15 TASSET Claude SH (Amicale Des Solognots) 61062668
4243 . 03:27:15 POTIRON Jean-Jacques VH2 (Palaiseau)
4244 . 03:27:15 ENNIS Francis (IRE) SH (Reading)
4245 . 03:27:17 LECALVEZ Ludovic SH (Alc Vieux Conde)
4246 . 03:27:18 PEAN Eric VH1 (La Varenne)
4247 . 03:27:19 LETORT Michel SH (Anjou-Recherche)
4248 . 03:27:19 YON Philippe SH (La Vattay Ski Club)
4249 . 03:27:19 LORIENT Karl SH (L'Isle Adam)
4250 . 03:27:21 MALON Philippe SH (Reims)
4253 . 03:27:22 ILMéN Timo (FIN) VH1 (Helsinki)
4251 . 03:27:22 DEBARBIEUX Philippe SH (Dijon)
4252 . 03:27:22 SCHAFER Eric EH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
4254 . 03:27:23 DOULS JEAN-PIERRE SH (Millau)
4255 . 03:27:23 LEFEBVRE Jean-Claude VH1 (Saint Prix)
4256 . 03:27:24 CANIN Olivier SH (Jouy Le Moutier)
4257 . 03:27:25 LECONTE Denis VH1 (La Queue En Brie)
4259 . 03:27:26 LE GARGASSON Dominique VH1 (Snecma Sports Corbeil) 2402600
4258 . 03:27:26 TRIGGER Mark (USA) VH1 (Peugeot Uk Ac)
4260 . 03:27:28 DELIBASIC Zoran (CRO) SH (Zagreb)
4261 . 03:27:28 BASTELICA Christophe VH1 (Paris)
4262 . 03:27:28 PISANESCHI Joël VH1 (Afl)
4263 . 03:27:28 DE BEAUCHAMP Hubert SH (Châteaubriant)
4264 . 03:27:30 PEPRATX Franck VH1 (Saint Germain En Laye)
4265 . 03:27:31 LAHURTE Eric SH (Cc Taverny Athletisme) 387202
4266 . 03:27:32 CADET Jean-Marie VH1 (Sonchamps)
4267 . 03:27:32 SCHWEIZER Paul-Henri VH1 (Puimisson)
4268 . 03:27:32 FROMENTIN Didier SH (Alfortville)
4269 . 03:27:32 BIROTA Charles SH (Garges)
4270 . 03:27:32 ZECIROVIC Ismet (GER) VH2 (Bielefeld)
4274 . 03:27:33 LELONG Marcel SH (Hors Stade) 504015
4275 . 03:27:33 DELGADO Manuel SH (Sarrey) 516618
4271 . 03:27:33 Inconnu INC
4272 . 03:27:33 PAQUET Gilbert VH2 (Bezanne)
4273 . 03:27:33 LUETHI Kathrin (SWI) VF1 (All Blacks Berner Oberland)
4276 . 03:27:34 RENOUX Pierre-François VH1 (Ass Athletisme Le Chesnay 78) 455077
4277 . 03:27:34 FAVIER Gérard VH2 (Saint Vincent De Mercuze) 505018
4278 . 03:27:34 SAUZET Olivier SH (Saint Marcel)
4279 . 03:27:34 GUILBERT Francis VH1 (Saint Martin Le Noeud)
4280 . 03:27:34 BARREAU Sébastien SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
4281 . 03:27:35 THAMBO Jean-Paul SH (Jatxou)
4282 . 03:27:35 HOEVELS Stephan (GER) SH (Dortmund)
4286 . 03:27:36 COLANGES Stephane VH1 (Fffa Blizzard) 13246
4283 . 03:27:36 NANTOIS Olivier SH (Champigny S/S Marne)
4284 . 03:27:36 SIGNORI Laurent VH1 (Chelles)
4285 . 03:27:36 POURTEAU Jean-Pierre VH1 (Saint Esteben)
4287 . 03:27:37 ROUSSEAU Marie-Hélène VF0 (Paris)
4288 . 03:27:38 MESSOURI Bernard SH (Marignane) 360967
4289 . 03:27:38 GAUTIEZ Loïc SH (Ac Boulogne Billancourt) 472724
4290 . 03:27:39 LECARPENTIER Vincent SH (Montmorency)
4291 . 03:27:39 CHABRES-DUC Stéphane SH (Bayonne)
4292 . 03:27:39 LACOMBE Michel VH1 (Paris)
4293 . 03:27:40 ROBIN Chantale SF (Nantes)
4294 . 03:27:40 GRITTI Antony SH (Paris)
4295 . 03:27:40 TABURET Dominique SH (Maisnil Les Ruitz)
4296 . 03:27:41 BESSON Gérard VH1 (Chalons En Champagne)
4297 . 03:27:41 CORCELLUT Didier VH1 (Le Raincy)
4298 . 03:27:41 JACQUEMIN Pascal VH1 (Conflandey)
4299 . 03:27:42 HERVE Thierry SH (Goussainville)
4300 . 03:27:43 BOUSSEMAERE Roland (BEL) VH2 (Knokke-Heist)
4301 . 03:27:43 LE MEILLOUR Jean-François SH (Montreuil)
4302 . 03:27:43 MICHEL Didier VH1 (Locunole)
4303 . 03:27:44 PICQUE Jean-Luc VH2 (Breteville L'Orgueilleuse) 417801
4304 . 03:27:44 PINEAU Yves VH1 (Mulhouse)
4305 . 03:27:44 FREMONT Jean VH2 (Courir À Mathieu)
4306 . 03:27:44 THONEN Ulrich (SWI) VH1 (All Blacks Berner Oberland)
4307 . 03:27:45 PASSARD Eric SH (St Brice Sous Forêt)
4311 . 03:27:46 MARCHAL Alain SH (Fr Ludres) 500887
4308 . 03:27:46 MARGAIL Eric VH1 (Maurepas)
4309 . 03:27:46 DELSAUX Marc SH (Orcevaux)
4310 . 03:27:46 FREUDENBERGER Denis VH1 (Bondoufle)
4314 . 03:27:47 LOURENÇO TOMAZ (BRA) VH2 (Sao Paulo - Sp)
4312 . 03:27:47 PURSER Marc SH (Chatou)
4313 . 03:27:47 VON HAGEN Rainer (GER) VH1 (Asv Köln)
4321 . 03:27:48 FRANCONNE Jean-Paul SH (Paris) 1112300967
4316 . 03:27:48 LAGET Philippe SH (Val De Somme)
4317 . 03:27:48 RAYNAUD Robert VH2 (Nohanent)
4318 . 03:27:48 SOUCHE Louis VH2 (Manzat)
4319 . 03:27:48 CORNET Patrick VH1 (Chateau Porcien)
4320 . 03:27:48 NEDELEC Jean-Claude VH1 (Pibrac)
4315 . 03:27:48 DI GIANO Antonio (ITA) SH (Mulhouse)
4323 . 03:27:49 COPPIN Bernard SH (Ao Nivernaise) 863883
4322 . 03:27:49 COUVEINHES Joseph VH2 (Lyon)
4324 . 03:27:50 MELLOR Jonathan James (USA) SH (London)
4325 . 03:27:51 WELLE Rainer (GER) VH2 (Schallodenbach)
4326 . 03:27:51 SCHNEIDER Gerhard (GER) VH1 (Mehlbach)
4328 . 03:27:52 BUNAUX Thierry VH1 (Pontivy Triathlon) 211000000000
4327 . 03:27:52 JORAND Jean-Paul VH1 (Electricite De France)
4329 . 03:27:52 THOMAS Pascal SH (Barleux)
4330 . 03:27:53 MERVEILLE Marc (BEL) VH1 (Wolckrange)
4337 . 03:27:54 GHESQUIERE Gérard VH2 (Fleurbaix J'Y Cours) 316349
4333 . 03:27:54 CHOQUET Régis SH (Faurecia) 933689
4332 . 03:27:54 DAVOINE Serge VH1 (Antony)
4335 . 03:27:54 MOREL Pascal VH1 (Fontenay Le Vicomte)
4336 . 03:27:54 BRUNET Eric VH1 (Ozon Courir)
4334 . 03:27:54 LOUREIRO Antonio (POR) VH2 (Run For Life)
4331 . 03:27:54 MACPHERSON James (USA) SH (Edinburgh University Triathlon Club)
4338 . 03:27:55 WARNER GARY VH1 (Airbus)
4339 . 03:27:55 MENDES Pascal SH (Breux Jouy)
4345 . 03:27:56 PRUVOOST Patrick (BEL) SH (Ingelmunster)
4340 . 03:27:56 RISEDE Raphaël VH2 (Saint Prix)
4341 . 03:27:56 OTTAVI Patrick SH (Paris)
4343 . 03:27:56 MARIEN Patrick VH2 (Jouiy Le Moutier)
4344 . 03:27:56 VEYRET Jean-Noël VH3 (Ruy Montceau)
4346 . 03:27:56 LOURDEL FLORENT SH (Ciboure)
4342 . 03:27:56 SCHWOBE Jörg (GER) SH (Düsseldorf)
4348 . 03:27:57 HAMBLETON Sonia (CAN) SF (Usa Triathlon) 153841
4350 . 03:27:57 LOUSTALAN Bernard VH1 (Gelos) 514666
4347 . 03:27:57 BAUDONNE Philippe SH (Acbb)
4349 . 03:27:57 BERNARD Patrick VH1 (Dizt)
4351 . 03:27:57 BLARD Jean-Pierre VH2 (St Aubin Sur Mer)
4352 . 03:27:58 O'BRIEN Claire (USA) EF (Venezia)
4356 . 03:27:59 DAUPHIN Philippe VH1 (Us Molivet) 294199
4353 . 03:27:59 BELGEONNE Christian (BEL) VH1 (Jemeppe Sur Sambre)
4355 . 03:27:59 HAOUALI Mustapha VH1 (Montreuil)
4357 . 03:27:59 LE CHINQ Alain VH1 (Plaisir De Courir)
4354 . 03:27:59 SZOTA Wojciech (POL) SH (Warsawa)
4358 . 03:28:00 LERICHE Jean-François VH2 (Csm Villepinte)
4360 . 03:28:00 BRIENT Bernard VH3 (Asphalte 94) 638088
4359 . 03:28:00 OLLIVIER Frédéric SH (Paris)
4361 . 03:28:00 FOUSSAT Didier SH (Orsay)
4362 . 03:28:00 CONNAN Guy VH2 (Ascb)
4366 . 03:28:02 FARGHEON Antoine VH1 (Pau) 371581
4363 . 03:28:02 LAURANT Patrice VH1 (Aulnizeux)
4364 . 03:28:02 THIVET Wilfrid SH (Maisons-Alfort)
4365 . 03:28:02 HECKMANN Pierre VH1 (Duppigheim)
4367 . 03:28:02 AUTESERRES Eric SH (Aurillac)
4368 . 03:28:03 CéLETTE Gabriele (GER) VF1 (Lsg Saarlouis)
4369 . 03:28:04 OZBOLT Dominique VH1 (Laigneville) 59011905
4371 . 03:28:06 THOMAS Jean-Paul VH2 (Ap Hp Villle De Paris) 4857
4372 . 03:28:06 CHAUSSIN Gilles SH (Antony) 508356
4373 . 03:28:06 VIBERT Claude VH1 (Us Chantilly) 55102317
4370 . 03:28:06 COURTOIS Patrick SH (Saint Benoit)
4377 . 03:28:07 PHILIPPE François VH1 (Chaville) 445825
4376 . 03:28:07 MOREHEN Jeff (AUS) VH1 (Sydney Striders)
4374 . 03:28:07 BARRAK Jorge (BRA) VH2 (Nautico Mogiano)
4375 . 03:28:07 LETELLIER François SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
4378 . 03:28:07 DANGÉRARD Bernard VH3 (Uscm/Monnaie De Paris)
4379 . 03:28:08 ABBRUZZI Lorenzo VH1 (Pontarlier) 538690
4380 . 03:28:09 ROTONDO Christian VH1 (Mereville)
4381 . 03:28:09 BLED Rémi SH (Thaon-Les-Vosges)
4385 . 03:28:10 LACOUR Michel VH2 (Feles Du Footing Fertois) 504272
4383 . 03:28:10 DANIELE Giusti (ITA) SH (Borgo Abuggiamo)
4382 . 03:28:10 PORA Jean-Paul VH1 (Vitrimont)
4384 . 03:28:10 LAVENU Vincent SH (Seyssins)
4386 . 03:28:11 COLEAU Bertrand SH (Lille)
4387 . 03:28:11 EVEN Jean-Yves VH1 (Cergy)
4388 . 03:28:11 GERARD Frédéric VH1 (Chaville)
4390 . 03:28:12 KORBER Renaud VH1 (Lambersart)
4392 . 03:28:12 MILLOT Patrick VH1 (Mons En Baroeul)
4389 . 03:28:12 PSCHRIBUELLA Bjoern (GER) EH (Bretleben)
4391 . 03:28:12 PARKER IAN (USA) VH1 (New Malden)
4393 . 03:28:13 FIARD Guy VH1 (Ea Chambery)
4397 . 03:28:14 ZIGHMI Philippe VH1 (Ccas) 492655
4395 . 03:28:14 VEDOVATI Jean-François SH (Vitry Sur Seine) 504398
4396 . 03:28:14 DUGRAIS Patrice VH1 (Entente Nord Mayenne) 961466
4394 . 03:28:14 LESCURE Stéphane SH (Usb Triathlon) 130021374521MS2
4398 . 03:28:14 DELECROIX Marc SH (Evry)
4401 . 03:28:15 CHAUVEL Jérôme SH (Lannion Athlétisme) 00,408137licenceFFA
4399 . 03:28:15 EXCOFFON Jean-Charles VH1 (Bellignat)
4400 . 03:28:15 SCHMIDT Jürgen (GER) VH1 (Eschweiler)
4402 . 03:28:16 VALLA Erick VH1 (Upie)
4403 . 03:28:16 BURLOT Sylvie SF (Paris)
4407 . 03:28:17 PEROT Cyril SH (Fourmies)
4404 . 03:28:17 PETITFRERE Lucien VH1 (Air-France)
4405 . 03:28:17 DARLES Xavier SH (Air-France)
4406 . 03:28:17 GARRIDO Joseph VH1 (Nogent)
4408 . 03:28:17 DESPORTES Richard SH (Asaspp)
4409 . 03:28:18 DELIGNIERES Thierry VH1 (Esperance Faverges) 477351
4410 . 03:28:18 LEONARD Philippe VH1 (Case France)
4412 . 03:28:19 LEFEVRE Stella VF1 (Asce France 2 Athle) 564369
4411 . 03:28:19 BERGANT STANISLAV (CRO) SH (Tk Gornja Stubica)
4415 . 03:28:19 LE BELLEGUY Bernard VH1 (Lannion)
4413 . 03:28:19 SCIDA Eusonio (ITA) SH (Köln)
4414 . 03:28:19 MEDA Mauro (ITA) SH (Atletica Meda)
4416 . 03:28:20 LOUIS Francis VH2 (Moneteau)
4417 . 03:28:21 ROUZOT Jean VH2 (Gonesse)
4419 . 03:28:21 CHOLLEY Serge VH1 (Levallois-Perret)
4418 . 03:28:21 POTTHAST Günther (GER) VH1 (Vt Rinteln)
4420 . 03:28:22 EVRARD Jacky SH (As Anzin) 339399
4421 . 03:28:22 MERMET Damien VH1 (Bourg La Reine)
4422 . 03:28:22 MORRY Yvan VH2 (Landivisiau)
4423 . 03:28:22 JAOUEN Sébastien SH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
4425 . 03:28:23 BERGER Régine VF1 (Toulon) 508234
4424 . 03:28:23 HENRY Michel VH2 (Nanterre)
4428 . 03:28:24 MARCON Gabriel (ITA) VH3 (Brebbia (Va))
4426 . 03:28:24 CLAUSEN Claus (DEN) SH (Ik Viking Ronne)
4429 . 03:28:24 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ José Ignacio (SPA) SH (Lezo (Guipúzcoa))
4427 . 03:28:24 FORTNA David (USA) VH2 (Sterrebeek)
4430 . 03:28:25 DUQUENOIS Emmanuel SH (Boulogne-Billancourt)
4431 . 03:28:25 THOMAS Michael SH (Paris)
4432 . 03:28:25 BOYADZIS Stéphane SH (Sannois)
4435 . 03:28:26 VANKEER Lydie SF (As Sommer) 355255
4436 . 03:28:26 MILLET Jean VH3 (Acil) 506425
4437 . 03:28:26 Inconnu INC
4433 . 03:28:26 BLETRY OLIVIER SH (Levallois)
4434 . 03:28:26 OLLIVIER Alain VH1 (Arpajon)
4438 . 03:28:26 DISERBO Pascal SH (Kersaint Plabennec)
4439 . 03:28:26 HAPKA Gérard SH (Camblain L'Abbe)
4440 . 03:28:26 DOWLATSHAHI Mamad VH1 (Paris)
4443 . 03:28:27 JORDANT Benoît (BEL) SH (Yvoir)
4441 . 03:28:27 KATZ Josimara (BRA) VH1 (Sao Paulo)
4444 . 03:28:27 SABBATINI Jean-Pierre SH (Franconville)
4442 . 03:28:27 KABRICK Norman (USA) VH1 (Bad Aibling)
4448 . 03:28:28 BOURSAT Patrice SH (Endurance Run) 506798
4446 . 03:28:28 MONTANARI ENRICO (ITA) SH (Pol.Ferrariola)
4445 . 03:28:28 LAUER Jean Jacques VH1 (Chatou)
4447 . 03:28:28 WILT Olivier SH (Slc Danne Et 4 Vents)
4450 . 03:28:29 CAVRIL Stéphane VH1 (078046 Foulées De St Germain En Laye) 472627
4449 . 03:28:29 MAGRON Bernard VH2 (Csam Nimes-Garons)
4451 . 03:28:30 MOREL Eric VH1 (Chomerac)
4452 . 03:28:30 DIEDERICH Christian (LUX) VH1 (Rbvap Petange)
4456 . 03:28:31 AUGIS Mona VF1 (Acil) 506444
4453 . 03:28:31 FLAMANT Didier VH1 (Jargeau) 536645
4454 . 03:28:31 LUX Christoph SH (Les Bavarois)
4455 . 03:28:31 BUGIEL Stephan (GER) SH (Never Run Alone)
4457 . 03:28:32 RABILLER Gérard VH2 (Ac Parempuyre) 401829
4458 . 03:28:33 MAUPEU René VH3 (Athletic Club Auch) 433138
4459 . 03:28:34 PEDEZET Gérard VH2 (La Celle Saint Cloud)
4460 . 03:28:35 MATTERN Georg (GER) VH1 (Nackenheim)
4461 . 03:28:36 GROSBOIS Thierry VH1 (Svs La Meignanne)
4464 . 03:28:36 MUTI André SH (Foulee Montilienne)
4462 . 03:28:36 GROVE Andrew (USA) SH (Farington)
4463 . 03:28:36 BURNS Duncan (USA) VH1 (Oxford)
4465 . 03:28:37 COLIN Patrick VH1 (Js Coulaines) 20982
4467 . 03:28:38 LANOE Claudine VF0 (Eacb Stade Rennais) 463735
4466 . 03:28:38 MANAUD Lucien VH2 (Hanvoile)
4474 . 03:28:39 HUGENSCHMITT Jean-Marc VH2 (Dsa Saint Vit) 369661
4470 . 03:28:39 LECLERE PIERRE JEAN VH1 (005010 S/L Embrun) 485516
4469 . 03:28:39 PHILIPP Patrick SH (Csagt Thionville) 050432259648MS3
4473 . 03:28:39 TAYLOR Steven (ENG) VH1 (St Albans)
4468 . 03:28:39 PRVULOVIC Miodrag SH (Strasbourg)
4471 . 03:28:39 MAHAUT Jacques VH1 (Asptt Jogging Caen)
4472 . 03:28:39 PORCHERON Michel VH1 (Limoges)
4476 . 03:28:40 BODEL Franck SH (Sport Plus) 464021
4475 . 03:28:40 BETTONI Aldo (ITA) VH1 (Fontanellato)
4477 . 03:28:40 MONNIN Dominique (SWI) SH (Sc La Sagne)
4479 . 03:28:41 MOURCIA REMI SH (13999) 201375
4478 . 03:28:41 MANCINI Hugues VH1 (Us Saint Egreve) 433615
4480 . 03:28:41 GUINET Jean-Claude VH1 (Grenoble)
4481 . 03:28:42 ETHEVE Gérard VH1 (Paris)
4482 . 03:28:43 COSSEMENT Frédéric VH1 (Us Tourcoing) 29249197
4483 . 03:28:44 BASIN Philippe SH (Olivet Cedex)
4484 . 03:28:44 RADET Benoît SH (Fere Champenoise)
4485 . 03:28:45 JACOB Patrick VH1 (Es Renault)
4486 . 03:28:46 JANSSENS Philippe (BEL) VH1 (Yves-Gomezee)
4487 . 03:28:46 RIANCHO Antonio VH2 (Ass Dassault Sports)
4488 . 03:28:46 POIRET François SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
4489 . 03:28:46 COCHET Jean-Pierre VH2 (Saint Etienne)
4490 . 03:28:46 VARIZAT Alain VH1 (Bois Le Roi)
4494 . 03:28:48 LE PAPE Michel VH2 (As Ign) 230502
4492 . 03:28:48 TOUTAIN Daniel VH1 (Rcph Dockers)
4493 . 03:28:48 LE BERRIGAUD Alain VH1 (Baden)
4495 . 03:28:48 CORBANES Franco VH2 (Chateauroux)
4491 . 03:28:48 PASSINI Marc (SWI) SH (Monte Carlo)
4496 . 03:28:48 GROSE Daniel (USA) SH (Loddon, Norfolk)
4499 . 03:28:49 MARIE Dominique VH1 (Asptt Jogging Caen) 462039
4497 . 03:28:49 LEMASSON Joel VH1 (Norolles)
4498 . 03:28:49 LANSARD Philippe SH (Annecy Le Vieux)
4502 . 03:28:50 HAINE Fabrice SH (Conflans) 19503352
4500 . 03:28:50 COUILLAUD Franck SH (Clichy)
4501 . 03:28:50 LERY René SH (Gagny)
4503 . 03:28:51 DOMINGET Axel VH1 (P.E.C.086205) 218228
4507 . 03:28:51 HEBERT Eric VH1 (Cima) 367263
4505 . 03:28:51 TAQUET Jean-Luc VH1 (Schr Rouen) 76001207
4506 . 03:28:51 BOISSONNET Patrice SH (Versailles)
4504 . 03:28:51 GREEN Christopher (USA) SH (Sutton)
4508 . 03:28:52 MACAIRE Ludovic SH (Leers)
4509 . 03:28:52 LAVAGNA Eric SH (Draguignan)
4511 . 03:28:52 MONNERET Florent SH (Mouthe)
4510 . 03:28:52 HRYNIV Ostap (UKR) SH (Lausanne)
4512 . 03:28:53 COUSIN Stéphane SH (Nantes)
4513 . 03:28:53 BRECKLER Philippe SH (Berg Sur Moselle)
4514 . 03:28:53 PIRAS Bruno VH1 (Chalons)
4517 . 03:28:54 LANZA Jacques VH1 (Le Pradet Cap Garonne) 470075
4516 . 03:28:54 BARDEAU Serge VH1 (Bouteville)
4515 . 03:28:54 CASAS Guillermo (MEX) SH (Zacatecas)
4519 . 03:28:55 MACKE Jean-Michel VH1 (Paris) 5382879
4518 . 03:28:55 MASA François VH2 (As Michelin)
4520 . 03:28:55 CHAPELAIN Michel VH1 (Hillion)
4521 . 03:28:55 HERBRETEAU Jean-Marie VH1 (Les Ayvelles)
4522 . 03:28:55 BRULE Pierre VH2 (Larmor-Plage)
4523 . 03:28:55 CARLE Didier SH (Les Essarts)
4524 . 03:28:55 BRULE Danielle VF1 (Larmor Plage)
4526 . 03:28:56 MORLEGHEM Stéphane (BEL) SH (Ligne)
4525 . 03:28:56 BENETELLO Jean VH1 (Metz)
4529 . 03:28:57 JACQUELIN Gérard VH1 (Asc Cuts) 55102104
4528 . 03:28:57 LETH Chresten (DEN) VH2 (Hammel Gf)
4527 . 03:28:57 DE RASSENFOSSE Jacques (USA) VH1 (Hac)
4532 . 03:28:58 MALLEREAU Guy VH2 (Chatelaillon) 432467
4530 . 03:28:58 TOUCHARD Stéphane SH (Plaisance)
4531 . 03:28:58 RABREAU Andr VH2 (Verniolle)
4533 . 03:28:59 VANSEVEREN Françoise VF2 (Reims)
4534 . 03:28:59 PACOTTE Eric SH (Ajvn)
4535 . 03:28:59 BRUN Gilles SH (Joinville Le Pont)
4536 . 03:29:00 Inconnu INC
4539 . 03:29:00 D'AOUT Laurence (BEL) SF (Fontainebleau)
4538 . 03:29:00 SALLE Rémi SH (Caen)
4537 . 03:29:00 LEE Robert (USA) VH2 (Richmond)
4543 . 03:29:01 HIFF Jean-Marc SH (Asptt Strasbourg) 504654
4540 . 03:29:01 ERNOULT Max VH2 (Bourg La Reine)
4541 . 03:29:01 EXCOFFIER Jean-Luc SH (Ind.Hors Stade)
4542 . 03:29:01 DUNEUFJARDIN André SH (Marolles-En-Hurepoix)
4544 . 03:29:02 HENRION Gilbert VH2 (Freyming Merlebach)
4545 . 03:29:03 TIJS Wim (HOL) VH1 (Ava'70)
4547 . 03:29:03 Inconnu INC
4546 . 03:29:03 KNUDSEN Thor (DEN) VH2 (Skive)
4548 . 03:29:04 BOTELLA HERVE SH (Villenauxe La Grande)
4549 . 03:29:04 HAMOT Olivier VH1 (Metz)
4551 . 03:29:05 MOUCHON Yves VH1 (Dunkerque) 818171
4550 . 03:29:05 PERON Didier SH (Montry)
4554 . 03:29:06 LANNOU Yannick VH1 (Athle Sud 22) 556128
4552 . 03:29:06 BÉZIADE Renaud SH (Paris)
4553 . 03:29:06 DESSEIX Patrick SH (Caso Cosna)
4558 . 03:29:07 HADDAD Moufida VF0 (Ac Boulogne Billancourt) 243202
4556 . 03:29:07 MORNET Roland VH2 (Aunis Athletisme) 974248
4555 . 03:29:07 LAMY Christian SH (Henkel Ecolab)
4557 . 03:29:07 ELOY PHILIPPE VH1 (Precy-Sur-Oise)
4559 . 03:29:08 ROMY Bernard VH1 (Us Galeries Lafayette) 574812
4560 . 03:29:08 THOMAS Jean-Marc VH1 (Monnet La Ville)
4561 . 03:29:08 GUICHOU Jean-Noël VH1 (Beaumont De Lomagne)
4562 . 03:29:08 DIEFFENTHALER Francis VH1 (Ozoir La Ferriere)
4563 . 03:29:09 DESJARDINS Alain VH1 (Asptt Chalons) 576024
4566 . 03:29:09 WALTER Patrick VH1 (Apas)
4564 . 03:29:09 COSTARELLA Luciano (ITA) VH1 (Acireale)
4565 . 03:29:09 SOLMS Martin (SOU) SH (Bagshot Forest Runners)
4567 . 03:29:10 DEMESY Christophe SH (Suresnes)
4568 . 03:29:10 DUCROT Alain SH (Paris)
4569 . 03:29:10 PIERRON Claude SH (Saint Avold)
4573 . 03:29:11 JAMES Eric SH (Gelos) 2366986
4574 . 03:29:11 RINGSTRøM Tom (DEN) SH (Bltt)
4570 . 03:29:11 MENTIENNE Sébastien SH (Paris)
4571 . 03:29:11 ATTAL Michel VH1 (Tournefeuille)
4572 . 03:29:11 PONCE Laurent SH (As Dresser Rand)
4575 . 03:29:11 LEPAGE Olivier SH (Paris)
4576 . 03:29:12 CHAUVIN Paul VH2 (As Randonneurs Ruy)
4577 . 03:29:12 VIDAL Patrick SH (Roinville)
4581 . 03:29:13 DELECOUR Eric VH1 (Tourcoing) 509471
4579 . 03:29:13 GRANDJEAN Jean-Pierre (BEL) VH2 (Arlon)
4578 . 03:29:13 PHILIPPON Marc VH1 (Longeville)
4580 . 03:29:13 HAMON Maryse VF2 (Versailles)
4582 . 03:29:13 SAVOURE Jean-Pierre SH (Boulogne)
4585 . 03:29:14 DEVAURE Mickael SH (Vaudes Animation) 20133429
4583 . 03:29:14 BRETON Patrice VH1 (Maisons Alfort)
4584 . 03:29:14 ALLAOUI Ali SH (Levallois)
4588 . 03:29:15 PORTHAULT Luc VH1 (Semoy) 41070769
4586 . 03:29:15 HILD Valérie VF0 (Avoc)
4587 . 03:29:15 MELIN Michel VH1 (Fm Jogging)
4589 . 03:29:16 HOUSSAIS Philippe SH (Se Amic Sapeurs Pompiers)
4594 . 03:29:17 BOUCHEZ Stéphane VH1 (Cc Thelle) 470714
4590 . 03:29:17 DE BAILLIENCOURT Stéphane SH (Paris)
4591 . 03:29:17 SAGET Didier VH1 (Varennes Vauzelles)
4592 . 03:29:17 GYTHIEL Franck SH (Neuilly Sur Marne)
4595 . 03:29:17 VAAST Arnaud SH (Huby Saint Leu)
4593 . 03:29:17 MC GINN David (IRE) SH (Galway)
4598 . 03:29:18 LE POTIER Théo VH2 (Athle Sud 22) 420244
4597 . 03:29:18 LANNOU Réjane VF0 (Athle Sud 22) 462542
4596 . 03:29:18 EXPERT Bruno SH (Begles)
4599 . 03:29:18 BREE Thomas SH (Annecy Le Vieux)
4600 . 03:29:18 FARDEL Joël SH (Ascee)
4603 . 03:29:19 RICAUD Michel SH (Asptt Jogging Caen) 462041
4601 . 03:29:19 LELONG Jean-Pierre VH1 (Ascnv)
4602 . 03:29:19 GRAUX Olivier SH (Villers Guislain)
4604 . 03:29:19 BOUHALFAYA Hammoud VH2 (Suresnes)
4605 . 03:29:19 FOURCROY Dominique VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
4612 . 03:29:20 PETERGES UDO (BEL) SH (London)
4606 . 03:29:20 ERNOUF Noël VH1 (Torcy)
4607 . 03:29:20 BIBET Philippe SH (Csa 516 Rt)
4608 . 03:29:20 RICHARD Emmanuel SH (Argenteuil)
4609 . 03:29:20 DOULS Serge SH (Bellerive Sur Allier)
4610 . 03:29:20 BRAUD Yannick SH (Sciecq)
4611 . 03:29:20 COMBES Jérôme VH1 (Massy)
4619 . 03:29:21 BOISSEMIN Jean-Claude VH2 (Andilly) 636811
4613 . 03:29:21 LAFARGUE Xavier SH (Paris)
4614 . 03:29:21 MOR Roland VH1 (Nice)
4615 . 03:29:21 LENNE Michel SH (Fonsegrives)
4616 . 03:29:21 PARMENTIER Eric SH (Wattrelos)
4617 . 03:29:21 FORNER Yannick SH (Laval)
4618 . 03:29:21 KLARSFELD Arno SH (K)
4621 . 03:29:21 ROBERT XAVIER SH (Fecamp)
4620 . 03:29:21 NAGAI Sadao (JAP) VH3 (Chita-Gun)
4624 . 03:29:22 BEN AYACHE Karim SH (Atthlétic Coeur De Fond) 502851
4622 . 03:29:22 KALACH Hassan VH1 (Melun)
4623 . 03:29:22 FIXOT Eric SH (Apas)
4625 . 03:29:23 DUFIEF Alain SH (Cote De Jade) 243938
4628 . 03:29:23 PERDEREAU Pascal SH (Plm Conflans) 572087
4627 . 03:29:23 GENDRIN Gérald VH1 (Limont Fontaine)
4629 . 03:29:23 BREMOND Jean-Bernard VH1 (Angouleme)
4630 . 03:29:23 VITALI Francis VH1 (Cis Etival)
4631 . 03:29:23 ORZECH Philippe VH1 (Wittenheim)
4626 . 03:29:23 ZAMBONI Bernardetta (ITA) VF1 (Bologna)
4636 . 03:29:24 BERNHEIM Thierry VH1 (Marlenhem) 503446
4632 . 03:29:24 MANNECHEZ Arnaud SH (Wambrechies)
4633 . 03:29:24 ANGST Jean-Marc VH1 (Albe)
4634 . 03:29:24 DETALMINIL Alain VH2 (Neuville Les Dieppe)
4635 . 03:29:24 GUERBEAU Michel VH1 (Foulees Sainghinoises)
4637 . 03:29:24 BOUISSON Patrick VH1 (Roquemaure)
4638 . 03:29:24 GOMES Carlos SH (Gagny)
4639 . 03:29:24 BUERINGER Helmut (GER) VH2 (Steinheim)
4645 . 03:29:25 ANTOLINI Roger SH (Usm Pousinies) 478019
4641 . 03:29:25 LEE Daniel VH1 (Lmptt) 579112
4640 . 03:29:25 VALOT Laurent SH (Val De Somme) 51176000
4642 . 03:29:25 SZTAJNKRYCEK Christian VH1 (Paris)
4643 . 03:29:25 TIMIN Emmanuel VH2 (Orleans)
4644 . 03:29:25 JOUIN André VH1 (Erquy)
4646 . 03:29:25 DA PONTE Daniel VH1 (Pulnoy)
4647 . 03:29:25 LE BAIL Michel SH (Lanester)
4648 . 03:29:25 KETFI Patrick VH1 (Gray)
4649 . 03:29:25 PIVOT Jean-Marc VH1 (Simandres)
4653 . 03:29:26 BARON Christophe SH (Assm Football) 29627119
4650 . 03:29:26 MARTIN FRANCIS SH (Saint Jean De Vedas)
4651 . 03:29:26 HAMEL Pierre SH (Rennes)
4654 . 03:29:26 POULAIN Géraldine VF0 (Running Sevelnord)
4655 . 03:29:26 SORIN Franck SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
4652 . 03:29:26 HEINRICH Andreas (GER) SH (Bc Tempelhof Berlin)
4657 . 03:29:27 CHASSEUIL Georges VH2 (Courbevoie Sports) 482721
4661 . 03:29:27 Inconnu INC
4656 . 03:29:27 HARMEGNIES Michel (BEL) VH1 (Spiridon Borinage)
4658 . 03:29:27 ROZE BOISHUS GILDAS SH (Thiais Ac)
4659 . 03:29:27 POULAIN Thierry SH (Running Sevelnord)
4660 . 03:29:27 BOUHET Philippe SH (Jazeneuil)
4662 . 03:29:27 KNABE Ruediger (GER) VH1 (Loevvach)
4669 . 03:29:28 BONNET Alain VH2 (As Bourse Paris) 241413
4665 . 03:29:28 VOISIN Joël VH1 (Ac Veules Les Roses) 415585
4668 . 03:29:28 CLERC Jean-Marie VH1 (Lacshm) 991201
4663 . 03:29:28 BOONE Christian VH1 (Jouy Saint Prest)
4664 . 03:29:28 PRAT Eric SH (Le Val D'Esnoms)
4667 . 03:29:28 CHERVIER René VH2 (Massy)
4666 . 03:29:28 KENNA Michael (USA) VH1 (San Francisco)
4671 . 03:29:29 BONNET Philippe SH (Rance Jogging) 230288
4670 . 03:29:29 SOUPAULT Didier VH1 (Fontainebleau)
4672 . 03:29:29 FAYET Gérard SH (Alfortville)
4679 . 03:29:30 LEGGERI Bruno Mario VH1 (Vecquemont) 537398
4674 . 03:29:30 DAYOT Béatrice SF (Lamballe) 814125
4673 . 03:29:30 SOUZA LIMA Eduardo (BRA) VH1 (Cruzeiro Esporte Clube)
4675 . 03:29:30 GUINARD Cyrl SH (Marseille)
4676 . 03:29:30 BISSUEL Bernard VH1 (Malby)
4677 . 03:29:30 LAGRANGE Daniel VH1 (Messein)
4680 . 03:29:30 VANLEYNSEELE Pascal VH1 (Philips Sport)
4681 . 03:29:30 BILLARD Dominique VH1 (Lingolsheim)
4682 . 03:29:30 SALA Dominique VH1 (Mailly Le)
4678 . 03:29:30 SCHILLINGER Reinhold (GER) VH1 (Verkehrsclubdeutschland)
4686 . 03:29:31 THENAUD Thierry SH (Malakoff) 361017
4685 . 03:29:31 BOIS Eric VH1 (Berson) 496167
4683 . 03:29:31 DEGROOTE Jean-Luc VH2 (Lacomte)
4684 . 03:29:31 GROOM Ian (USA) VH1 (Buckinghamshire)
4691 . 03:29:32 HAUVILLE Bruno SH (Courbevoie Sports) 502805
4687 . 03:29:32 LEBLOND Steve SH (Le Havre)
4688 . 03:29:32 NICOLAS Luc SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
4689 . 03:29:32 CHARBONNIER Laurent VH2 (Pavillons Sous Bois)
4690 . 03:29:32 BEFFORT Marc (LUX) SH (Kuristo)
4693 . 03:29:33 KHELLAFI Fouad (ALG) VH1 (Longueville)
4692 . 03:29:33 BENDRISS Jamel VH1 (Usc Peugeot)
4696 . 03:29:34 DUMAS Sylvie VF0 (Uso Domont) 378447
4695 . 03:29:34 NAGNAN Jean-Pierre VH1 (Thorigny Sur Marne) 444581
4698 . 03:29:34 BOUCAULT Philippe VH1 (As Saint Sylvain D'Anjou) 99458511
4694 . 03:29:34 MILESI Italo VH3 (Ormes)
4699 . 03:29:34 LOYANT Philippe VH2 (Beaucouz)
4700 . 03:29:34 SOURY ARNAUD SH (Mesnil-Mauger)
4701 . 03:29:34 VILLON Christophe SH (Csa 40° Rt)
4702 . 03:29:34 ZAPPAVIGNA Joseph VH2 (Cos Sainte Genevieve)
4703 . 03:29:34 BONNAMOUR Dominique SH (Tri May)
4704 . 03:29:34 BANNIER Gérard SH (L'Huisserie)
4697 . 03:29:34 SLADE Paul (USA) VH2 (Nottingham)
4705 . 03:29:35 DURAND Cyrille SH (Usam Toulon)
4706 . 03:29:35 MINATCHY Antony VH1 (Vemars)
4707 . 03:29:35 OBERHEIDEN Marc VH1 (Obersaasheim)
4708 . 03:29:35 VIGIER Patrick VH1 (L'Isle D'Espagnac)
4709 . 03:29:35 LE DAIN Nicolas SH (Asaspp)
4710 . 03:29:36 LEPRETRE Didier SH (Boulogne Sur Mer)
4711 . 03:29:36 PILU Jean-Yves VH1 (Asco)
4712 . 03:29:36 COMMON Steven VH1 (Colomiers)
4713 . 03:29:36 TRACA Philippe VH1 (Thiers Sur Thene)
4715 . 03:29:36 SPEURT William SH (Thiers Sur Theve)
4714 . 03:29:36 BUCHTERKIRCHE Klaus (GER) SH (Sv Rinkerode)
4718 . 03:29:37 BEURE Richard SH (Pontault Combault) 376272
4716 . 03:29:37 FANTIN Anne VF1 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 836499
4720 . 03:29:37 MIGEOT PHILIPPE (BEL) VH1 (Cpmv)
4717 . 03:29:37 BOUGE Thierry SH (Asaspp)
4719 . 03:29:37 SAMUEL Christian SH (Sury Le Comtal)
4721 . 03:29:37 MAIGNAN Robert VH2 (Us Jogging Change)
4722 . 03:29:38 WALDVOGEL Martin SH (Mairie De Franconville)
4723 . 03:29:38 BLOUIN Claude SH (Paris)
4724 . 03:29:38 AUDIC Jean-Yves VH1 (Saint Herblain)
4725 . 03:29:38 ALLART Bernard VH2 (Us Crepy En Valois)
4726 . 03:29:38 D'ANGELO Maurice SH (Charleville Mezieres)
4727 . 03:29:39 PRAUD Philippe SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
4728 . 03:29:39 TYMOWICZ Tadeusz (USA) VH1 (Pro-Correr)
4729 . 03:29:40 GIGORY Alain VH1 (Courir À Saint Grégoire)
4730 . 03:29:40 ANTKOWIAK Fabrice SH (Courbevoie Sports)
4731 . 03:29:40 RICHARD Eric SH (Belfort)
4732 . 03:29:41 MARC Jean-Pascal VH1 (Herouville) 458439
4733 . 03:29:42 BENEZET Dominique VH1 (Asde) 620113
4734 . 03:29:42 CHAMAILLET Franck SH (St Maur)
4735 . 03:29:42 LORCERY Gilles VH1 (Le Kremlin Bicetre)
4736 . 03:29:43 MICHELOT Claude Bernard VH1 (Angouleme)
4737 . 03:29:43 CHRETIEN Sylvain SH (Villepreux)
4738 . 03:29:43 MARAHRENS Axel (GER) VH1 (Hamelm)
4739 . 03:29:44 TRASSARD Albert VH1 (Saint Martin Du Vieux Belleme) 487400
4742 . 03:29:44 URIEN Christian VH1 (Le Trévoux)
4743 . 03:29:44 ARCHILLA Bernard VH1 (Bucadels Mjc Gruissan)
4744 . 03:29:44 VILLETTE Jean-Michel VH1 (Club 3M)
4746 . 03:29:44 KERDRAON Jean-Claude VH2 (Plouneour Trez)
4747 . 03:29:44 GILBERT François SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
4741 . 03:29:44 DOS SANTOS José (POR) VH2 (Herblay)
4740 . 03:29:44 WOLFE Jon (USA) SH (Bruchmuhlbach-Miesau)
4745 . 03:29:44 PRESCOTT Kate (USA) SF (Canterbury)
4748 . 03:29:44 PRESCOTT Tom (USA) SH (Birmingham)
4752 . 03:29:46 CLAUSEN Mikkel (DEN) SH (Copenhague S.)
4749 . 03:29:46 DUHAMEL Bernard SH (Rolleville)
4750 . 03:29:46 BRUNEEL Dominique SH (Us Leffrinckoucke)
4754 . 03:29:46 CELDRAN Henri SH (Le Plessis Trevise)
4753 . 03:29:46 BORN Roger (GER) SH (Fuick)
4751 . 03:29:46 DUCA GIOVANNI (SWI) VH1 (Lausanne)
4755 . 03:29:47 CLAUSEN Jes (DEN) VH1 (Kalundborg)
4756 . 03:29:47 TUPET Hervé SH (Paris)
4758 . 03:29:47 THIEBAUT André VH2 (Forbach)
4757 . 03:29:47 ALY BELFADEL Said (ITA) VH2 (Noale Venezia)
4759 . 03:29:48 JACOB Michel VH1 (67999)
4760 . 03:29:49 CAMPOS ANTOINE VH1 (Lagardelle Sur Leze)
4761 . 03:29:49 RONDEPIERRE Emmanuel SH (Banque Hervet)
4762 . 03:29:49 LEMETAYER Jean-Yves VH1 (Rennes)
4768 . 03:29:50 GREGORIO Maldonato (ITA) SH (Milano)
4763 . 03:29:50 JAILLET Jean VH3 (Saint Cloud)
4764 . 03:29:50 TOUINT Josiane SH (Laval)
4765 . 03:29:50 EHRART Guy VH1 (Diebolsheim)
4766 . 03:29:50 CARMILLE Didier VH1 (Franois)
4767 . 03:29:50 GRAFE Viktor (GER) VH2 (Jena)
4769 . 03:29:51 MAQUAT Philippe VH2 (Vanves)
4770 . 03:29:51 BEYSSERIE Michel VH2 (Etampes)
4771 . 03:29:51 DUPRAZ Henri VH1 (Cergy Pontoise)
4773 . 03:29:52 HAMON Madeleine VF2 (Ua Cote D'Armor) 613480
4772 . 03:29:52 DOMAIN CHRISTOPHE SH (Moret Sur Loing)
4774 . 03:29:52 GUERY Luc VH1 (Bolbec)
4775 . 03:29:52 SAUDAN Pierre-Alain (SWI) SH (Châtel-St-Denis)
4777 . 03:29:53 MARTIN Norbert (GER) VH1 (Lt Endingen) 9180
4781 . 03:29:53 DELORME Christine SF (Asptt Cnet Issy) 572240
4776 . 03:29:53 PERREZ Jean-Paul VH1 (Perouse)
4779 . 03:29:53 ORTEGA Alain VH1 (Bezons)
4780 . 03:29:53 GONET Claude VH1 (Vaires)
4778 . 03:29:53 MAHLBURG Rudolf (GER) VH1 (Sv Sinzheim)
4783 . 03:29:53 VAN ALEBEEK Hans (GER) SH (Laren Nh)
4782 . 03:29:53 ALEXANDER Daniel (USA) EH (Oxford)
4789 . 03:29:54 ROUX Jean-Marc SH (Endurance 72) 418382
4784 . 03:29:54 GRENIER Gérard VH2 (Paris)
4785 . 03:29:54 DUBOIS Daniel SH (La Courneuve)
4786 . 03:29:54 BODESCOT Bruno VH1 (Flesselles)
4787 . 03:29:54 MOREL Patrick VH1 (Paris)
4788 . 03:29:54 GIULIANA CALOGERO SH (Behren Village)
4792 . 03:29:55 LE MAPIHAN LAURENT SH (Sans)
4790 . 03:29:55 CISTERNINO Frédéric SH (Pont A Mousson)
4791 . 03:29:55 HAAN Bruno VH1 (Hipsheim)
4796 . 03:29:56 BEYTS Hervé SH (Courir Ensemble) 430354
4793 . 03:29:56 DESMOULINS Olivier SH (Brest)
4794 . 03:29:56 PODER Henri VH1 (Rosporden)
4795 . 03:29:56 COLAKLAR Orhan (TUR) SH (Maratouristes)
4797 . 03:29:57 PIRON Régis VH1 (Canejean) 562094
4800 . 03:29:58 SAVOY Thierry VH1 (Gargas) 413271
4798 . 03:29:58 CHESNAIS Jean-François VH1 (La Roche Triath'Yon Vendee)
4799 . 03:29:58 ZAMBAUX Stéphane SH (Paris)
4802 . 03:29:59 DANIEL Jean-Pierre VH2 (Paris) 520892
4801 . 03:29:59 THENAISIE Vincent SH (Saint Louis Running Club)
4803 . 03:30:00 GUERIN Richard VH2 (Nortel Networks)
4804 . 03:30:00 BRIENDO Stéphane SH (Us Sene)
4806 . 03:30:01 Inconnu INC
4805 . 03:30:01 HUBERT Vincent SH (As Ce Matmut)
4807 . 03:30:01 SCHLETT STEFAN (GER) SH (Tsg Kleinostheim)
4808 . 03:30:02 BABIN Bernard VH2 (Saint Jean Sur Mayenne)
4809 . 03:30:02 GUIMARD Edith VF1 (Us Jogging Changé)
4810 . 03:30:03 BARNEOUD Jean-Pierre VH1 (Foulee Salonaise) 514637
4814 . 03:30:03 FABRE Patrick SH (Asr Triathlon) 703328150
4811 . 03:30:03 HENRY Jean-Michel SH (Les Lilas)
4812 . 03:30:03 PIERLOT Renaud SH (Ail)
4813 . 03:30:03 ANDRIEU Michel VH1 (Gazelec Bayonne)
4815 . 03:30:04 DAGES Jacques VH1 (Esquiule)
4816 . 03:30:04 LARQUE Jean VH2 (Asc Turbomeca)
4817 . 03:30:04 FONTAINE René VH1 (Montmagny)
4818 . 03:30:04 BERTOUT FRANCOIS SH (Corbeil Essonnes)
4819 . 03:30:05 NICOLAS Philippe SH (Clermont-Ferrand)
4820 . 03:30:05 CANTO Henri VH1 (Ac Mouaze)
4821 . 03:30:05 MARON Gérard VH2 (Custines)
4822 . 03:30:06 MADEC Hervé VH1 (Saint Cyr L'Ecole)
4823 . 03:30:06 WARIN Bruno VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
4824 . 03:30:06 DOUSSOT Yves VH1 (Dijon Triathlon)
4825 . 03:30:07 TILLOTSON Marcus (USA) SH (N/A)
4826 . 03:30:07 HUGHSON Philip (USA) EH (N/A)
4827 . 03:30:07 RIVET Olivier SH (Paris)
4830 . 03:30:08 LETURC Daniel SH (Le Plessis Trevisse) 503493
4828 . 03:30:08 PONCIN Jean-Luc VH1 (Esperance Bressane)
4831 . 03:30:08 MACKE Patrice SH (Acpi)
4832 . 03:30:08 STAGNOL Jean-Yves VH1 (Betton)
4829 . 03:30:08 SZYMANSKI Mark (USA) VH1 (Cambridge)
4833 . 03:30:08 BOARDMAN Mark (USA) SH (Twickenham)
4834 . 03:30:09 SAUBION Pierre VH2 (Laguenne)
4835 . 03:30:09 ESNAULT Jean-Claude VH1 (Brece)
4838 . 03:30:10 PROTOPOPOFF Vincent VH1 (Courbevoie Sports) 502808
4839 . 03:30:10 BLAK Gert (DEN) VH1 (Brondby)
4836 . 03:30:10 JANNAS Joël SH (Nanterre)
4840 . 03:30:10 LEUCHTMANN Michel SH (Beynes)
4837 . 03:30:10 FLORES Anthony (USA) SH (Pfaffen Schwabenheim)
4842 . 03:30:12 BERNARD Dominique VH1 (Templeuve) 374926
4843 . 03:30:12 PHERON Joseph VH2 (Us Dassault Argenteuil) 780362
4841 . 03:30:12 GUILLEC Didier SH (Clermont-Ferrand)
4845 . 03:30:13 MIRAN Yves VH2 (Pommeuse)
4844 . 03:30:13 BIRCH Steven (USA) SH (Bath)
4846 . 03:30:13 FARAH John (USA) VH2 (Ann Abor)
4847 . 03:30:14 GALLIOT Jean-Yves VH1 (Paris)
4848 . 03:30:14 SHAW Paul (USA) SH (Lincoln)
4849 . 03:30:14 BENNETT Alex (USA) SH (Montesson)
4850 . 03:30:14 COELHO Gabriel (USA) VH2 (São Paulo)
4852 . 03:30:15 LIGEOIS Gérard VH1 (Paris)
4853 . 03:30:15 DESPREZ Patrick VH1 (Lens)
4854 . 03:30:15 YHUEL Rémi VH1 (Montgermont)
4851 . 03:30:15 HOWLETT Matthew (USA) SH (Colchester)
4856 . 03:30:16 BRINGUIER Henri SH (La Frette Sur Seine) 11380054736
4855 . 03:30:16 FAVARD Lionel VH1 (Migne Auxanges)
4857 . 03:30:17 D'AGATTE Pietro VH1 (Courcelles-Chaussy)
4858 . 03:30:17 TRUCHET Christophe SH (La Toussuire)
4859 . 03:30:18 MORTENSEN Svend (DEN) VH2 (Odense S)
4861 . 03:30:19 DAVIES GARETH (ENG) SH (Reebok)
4860 . 03:30:19 COLLET Benoit SH (Obernai)
4862 . 03:30:20 LORHO Gilbert VH2 (Ploeren) 246878
4863 . 03:30:20 DUPONT Elisabeth VF1 (Les Gones Runners) 414945
4867 . 03:30:20 DELESALLE Dominique SH (Us Tourcoing) 717653
4864 . 03:30:20 MUSSO FRANCOIS VH1 (Ascnf)
4865 . 03:30:20 JARIN Gérard VH2 (Fc Hagueneau)
4866 . 03:30:20 ESSAVAN Eric SH (Foulees Salonaise)
4869 . 03:30:20 MOAL David SH (Osny)
4868 . 03:30:20 HORN Matthias (GER) SH (Frankfurt)
4870 . 03:30:21 MOUSNIER Pierre-Yves SH (Cormatin)
4871 . 03:30:22 BEJZYK Christophe SH (Courir De Plaisir)
4872 . 03:30:22 RISALITI WALTER VH1 (Gournay Sur Marne)
4873 . 03:30:23 ANEROT David SH (Monein)
4874 . 03:30:23 TREICHAUD Olivier SH (Lons)
4875 . 03:30:23 DIBA Franck SH (Pacouban)
4876 . 03:30:23 FREYCHET Bernard VH2 (Saint Vallier)
4877 . 03:30:23 RIBIERE Bernard VH1 (Clermont Ferrand)
4878 . 03:30:23 LE QUELLEC Thierry SH (Pacouban)
4879 . 03:30:24 BRÉAN Nathalie VF1 (Corbeil)
4880 . 03:30:24 BARBE Jean-René VH1 (Creteil)
4881 . 03:30:25 HESSE Daniel SH (Saint Avold)
4882 . 03:30:25 SANCHEZ Christian VH2 (Reynes)
4883 . 03:30:25 DANEL Patrick VH1 (Salom)
4885 . 03:30:26 PAWLITSCHKO Stephan (GER) VH2 (Sg Reisensburg-Leinheimi)
4884 . 03:30:26 JULIEN Jacques VH1 (Acc Citroen)
4886 . 03:30:27 GUERINEAU Vincent SH (Puteaux)
4887 . 03:30:27 OUATTARA Agi VH1 (Coudekerque Branche)
4891 . 03:30:28 MEUNIER Claude VH1 (Val D'Orge Athletic) 285998
4889 . 03:30:28 COTTEREAU Stéphane SH (Ach Senlis)
4890 . 03:30:28 CAIGNARD Jean-Claude VH1 (Amicale Du Personnel)
4892 . 03:30:28 THIBAULT Laurent SH (Amicale Du Personnel)
4888 . 03:30:28 MORRISON SIMON (USA) VH1 (Edenbridge)
4895 . 03:30:29 NICOLAS Pascal SH (St Laurent Sur Sevre) 1802429408
4893 . 03:30:29 DODET Yves VH1 (Uscm)
4894 . 03:30:29 WEBSTER John Godfrey (USA) VH3 (Birmingham)
4896 . 03:30:30 BEAUMEL Eric VH1 (Alfortivlle)
4897 . 03:30:30 SALEK Jean-Christophe SH (Villy)
4898 . 03:30:30 VICTOR Thierry VH1 (Apas)
4899 . 03:30:30 ERARD Hubert VH1 (Thionville)
4900 . 03:30:30 CARDUNER Olivier SH (Concarneau)
4901 . 03:30:31 MERVOYER Raphaël SH (Paris)
4902 . 03:30:31 CHEVALIER Arnaud SH (Asaspp)
4906 . 03:30:32 SAINT LAURENT Alain SH (Cloca Athletisme) 201023
4904 . 03:30:32 VAN EGROO Louis-Dominique VH1 (Asm Chaville) 429905
4903 . 03:30:32 DEBORDE Philippe SH (Clichy)
4905 . 03:30:32 CLEMENS NIGEL (USA) SH (Stragglers)
4911 . 03:30:33 ROMFORT Marc SH (Asptt Chalons) 57110601
4908 . 03:30:33 TAIEB Yves SH (Les Coureurs Garennais)
4909 . 03:30:33 TREMISEAU Alain VH1 (St Pierre La Garenne)
4912 . 03:30:33 FRACHON Etienne SH (Paris)
4907 . 03:30:33 BAUMGARTNER Hubert (GER) VH1 (Lc Aichach)
4910 . 03:30:33 BOLAY François (SWI) VH2 (Wädenswil)
4918 . 03:30:34 MARCENAC Claude VH2 (Saint Leu Athletisme) 408649
4916 . 03:30:34 VICIANA Jean-Marie VH2 (Acp Marseille) 978761
4913 . 03:30:34 VASSEUR Jean-Luc VH1 (Chaumont)
4914 . 03:30:34 LEFEVRE Yvan VH1 (Triathlon Laneuville)
4915 . 03:30:34 LECLERC Pierre VH1 (Villepreux)
4917 . 03:30:34 GOUJAUD Philippe VH1 (Laxou)
4921 . 03:30:35 VALLS Claude VH1 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 560969
4919 . 03:30:35 BREHELIN Jean Yves VH2 (Lyon)
4920 . 03:30:35 PRUDENT Noël VH1 (St Amour Athletic)
4922 . 03:30:36 ZANNIER Yves SH (Plaisir)
4923 . 03:30:36 SALMON Dominique SH (La Meignanne)
4924 . 03:30:36 KOWALSKI John (USA) VH1 (New York)
4925 . 03:30:37 HUMBERT James VH2 (Eridania Beghin Say) 266666
4928 . 03:30:37 PYOTTE Yves VH1 (Acva) 94408994
4926 . 03:30:37 BOUSQUET Jacques VH1 (Paris)
4927 . 03:30:37 POUDEROUX Michel VH3 (Santeny)
4929 . 03:30:38 GOGUEL Rémi SH (Le Pre Saint Gervais) 516219
4930 . 03:30:38 DUMEL Philippe VH1 (Ascb)
4931 . 03:30:38 BAPTIZET Jean-Luc SH (Beaune)
4932 . 03:30:38 DABERT Yvan VH2 (Coublanc)
4933 . 03:30:38 BIDAL Patrice SH (Ramonville)
4934 . 03:30:38 CARIOU Philippe VH1 (La Rochelle)
4936 . 03:30:39 KENNEL Joël VH1 (As Ce Matmut)
4937 . 03:30:40 PIRIOU Loïc VH2 (Dourdan)
4938 . 03:30:40 ROBE Michel VH1 (Us Change)
4939 . 03:30:40 BLIAULT Didier SH (Val De Reuil)
4940 . 03:30:40 REBOUX Andr VH2 (Argonay)
4941 . 03:30:40 GUYET Emmanuel SH (Paris)
4942 . 03:30:40 SZASZ Stephan (GER) SH (Cologne)
4945 . 03:30:41 PETERSEN Grethe Lykou (DEN) SF (Serpentine Running Club)
4943 . 03:30:41 LECOINTE Jean-Michel VH1 (Judo Club Quazenheim)
4944 . 03:30:41 MULLER Mike VH1 (Asaspp)
4946 . 03:30:41 SOULIE Stéphane SH (Paris)
4947 . 03:30:41 LEGENDRE Laurent SH (Massy)
4952 . 03:30:42 REMY Philippe SH (Footing Form) 452827
4948 . 03:30:42 MALLET Olivier SH (As Medicale De France)
4949 . 03:30:42 HURET Claude SH (Aromatic Intermarche)
4950 . 03:30:42 FOREST Frédéric SH (Montesson)
4951 . 03:30:42 RATABOUL Hervé SH (Jogging Castelnau)
4955 . 03:30:43 WATRIPONT Régis SH (Csmae) 525014
4953 . 03:30:43 TERRANOVA Franck VH2 (Saint Germain En Laye) 643008
4954 . 03:30:43 TOURGIS Bernard VH1 (Roissy En Brie)
4956 . 03:30:43 COLAS Xavier SH (Villeneuve)
4958 . 03:30:43 SPADAFORA Giuseppe (GER) VH1 (Rheinfelden)
4957 . 03:30:43 WILKES Bernard (USA) VH1 (Stafford Harriers)
4963 . 03:30:44 BOUSSAHA STEPHANE SH (Es Blanquefort) 28857897
4959 . 03:30:44 WERLE DIGEON Michèle VF1 (Le Creusot)
4960 . 03:30:44 SANGLAR Jean-Claude VH1 (Boucau)
4962 . 03:30:44 AMET DANIEL VH1 (Fleisheim)
4961 . 03:30:44 EWENSTEIN Boris (GER) SH (London)
4967 . 03:30:45 HENDERSON Steven (AUS) VH1 (Brisbane)
4964 . 03:30:45 SCHWYTER PHILIPPE VH1 (Elan91)
4966 . 03:30:45 LELORE Jean Claude VH1 (Carquefou Ac)
4965 . 03:30:45 LARA Angel (MEX) EAH (Corredores Del Valle)
4970 . 03:30:46 POQQUIER Sébastien SH (Bresles) 462447
4969 . 03:30:46 LEPETIT Michel VH2 (Clamart) 493742
4971 . 03:30:46 LEVY Serge VH2 (Toulouse) 813102
4968 . 03:30:46 CLERC Christophe SH (Aucun)
4972 . 03:30:46 MAYADOUX Yves VH1 (Montrouge)
4973 . 03:30:46 ZAPATA Alfred VH1 (Nanterre)
4974 . 03:30:47 MOREL Michel VH2 (Foug) 538272
4977 . 03:30:48 OYAUX Jacques VH2 (Saint Gratien) 503351
4976 . 03:30:48 Inconnu INC
4975 . 03:30:48 LECOURT Jean-Jacques VH1 (Hispano Suiza)
4978 . 03:30:48 GUIGNARD PHILIPPE (SWI) VH1 (Vaulion)
4979 . 03:30:49 BONJOUR Alain VH2 (Marly Le Roi) 500680
4980 . 03:30:49 LEGUY Christophe SH (Seugy)
4981 . 03:30:49 CAZENAVE Christophe SH (Cergy)
4983 . 03:30:50 RIBIER Benoît SH (Ncr France) 527031
4982 . 03:30:50 PARVIAINEN Risto (FIN) VH1 (Leppävirta)
4984 . 03:30:50 BOSQUET Serge VH2 (Leognan)
4985 . 03:30:50 ROWE JAMES (USA) SH (Belfast)
4987 . 03:30:51 REY Jean VH1 (Entente Des Mauges) 962091
4986 . 03:30:51 CHALOYARD Bruno SH (Belfort)
4988 . 03:30:51 DUCLOS François VH1 (Caen)
4989 . 03:30:51 DE LOOF Jean-François VH1 (Compiegne)
4991 . 03:30:52 BRAS Christian VH1 (Theillay) 506488
4990 . 03:30:52 ALTEZA Francois SH (Perpignan)
4992 . 03:30:52 DELAMARE Stéphane SH (Le Havre)
4993 . 03:30:52 DIDOU Claude VH1 (New 2000)
4994 . 03:30:52 METAYER Hervé SH (Pleucadeuc)
4998 . 03:30:53 DELETREZ Frédéric SH (Acf Npdc) 509042
4995 . 03:30:53 SWIERGIEL Olivier SH (Barneville Sur Seine)
4996 . 03:30:53 LAVOUX Régis SH (St Genis Des Fontaines)
4997 . 03:30:53 MARIGHETTO Elena (ITA) SF (C. Di Godego)
5000 . 03:30:54 SAPIN Laurent VH1 (Clain Athlétique Pictave) 488769
5008 . 03:30:54 FERNANDES CECILE SF (Hors Stade) 538334
4999 . 03:30:54 Inconnu INC
5005 . 03:30:54 Inconnu INC
5007 . 03:30:54 HAUTEM Géry (BEL) VH1 (Hac)
5001 . 03:30:54 CABAN Olivier SH (Apas)
5002 . 03:30:54 LIGAVANT Bernard VH1 (Semelles Douarnenistes)
5003 . 03:30:54 GAGNEUX Yves VH1 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
5004 . 03:30:54 SONNETTE Fabrice SH (Charly)
5006 . 03:30:54 LECLERC Dominique VH1 (Limesy)
5009 . 03:30:54 MORENO Jérôme VH2 (Asaspp)
5010 . 03:30:54 LACOQUELLE HUGUES SH (Busnes)
5011 . 03:30:54 DAGUERRE Serge SH (Louveciennes)
5012 . 03:30:54 CASTAñEDA SALINAS Juan (MEX) VH1 (Toluca)
5013 . 03:30:55 BARTON STEVE (USA) VH1 (No)
5014 . 03:30:55 CHRISTENSEN Kim Erik (DEN) VH1 (Ikast Atletik & Motion)
5015 . 03:30:55 DELAY Luc VH1 (Les Damps)
5016 . 03:30:55 MESONERO-PEREZ Stéphane SH (Saint Ouen)
5017 . 03:30:55 SAVELON Samuel SH (Cofa)
5018 . 03:30:55 BOYER Jean-Bernard SH (Auxerre)
5020 . 03:30:56 TELLIEZ Philippe VH1 (Hallines) 505190
5019 . 03:30:56 MOISSET Arnaud VH1 (Compiegne)
5021 . 03:30:56 BELLOC Bruno VH1 (Castelnaudary)
5022 . 03:30:56 TECHER Gilles VH1 (Elancourt)
5023 . 03:30:56 ROSSI Marc SH (Meru)
5024 . 03:30:56 BEAUDET Daniel SH (St Priest / Aixe)
5029 . 03:30:57 MUCHA HANS (AUS) VH2 (Hsv Marathom Wr. Neustadt)
5025 . 03:30:57 TAHON Alain VH1 (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
5026 . 03:30:57 FUNARO Antonio VH1 (Vanves)
5027 . 03:30:57 LE SECH Denis SH (Noyal Chatillon Sur Seiche)
5028 . 03:30:57 CADOT Michel VH1 (Jogging Avesnes)
5030 . 03:30:57 ROQUET Frédéric SH (Mouaze)
5032 . 03:30:58 MERKACHE Mohamed (ALG) VH1 (Le Blanc Mesnil) 3789721
5033 . 03:30:58 GAUDON Denis VH1 (Aulnoy Lez Valenciennes)
5034 . 03:30:58 GUETTA Jonathan SH (Saintes)
5035 . 03:30:58 METAIRIE Claude VH1 (Ivry Sur Seine)
5031 . 03:30:58 MOREA Robert (USA) SH (Brooklyn)
5038 . 03:30:59 MORICEAU Eric VH1 (Endurance 72) 817350
5036 . 03:30:59 COROLLER Sabine VF0 (Clamart)
5037 . 03:30:59 LASSOUS Pascal SH (Gometz La Ville)
5039 . 03:30:59 RABO Stéphane VH1 (Jogging Aventure Roncq)
5040 . 03:30:59 COSSART Thierry SH (Rivery)
5041 . 03:31:00 MENARD Laurent SH (Asm Chaville) 539220
5043 . 03:31:00 ROELENS Nicolas (BEL) SH (Wezembeek-Oppem)
5042 . 03:31:00 MAUCHAMP Christian SH (Dole Athletique Club)
5044 . 03:31:02 GACOIN Gérard VH1 (Paris)
5045 . 03:31:02 DUTERTRE Joseph VH2 (Rennes)
5046 . 03:31:03 ELOO Jürgen (GER) VH1 (Lc-Duisburg)
5049 . 03:31:04 ROMAN DANIEL VH2 (Thiais-Ac) 625136
5047 . 03:31:04 SARFATI Patrick VH2 (Saint Leu La Foret)
5048 . 03:31:04 LE GUEVEL René VH2 (Trefflean)
5052 . 03:31:05 TAHAR Ren VH2 (As Ign) 246111
5051 . 03:31:05 GODBARGE Christophe VH1 (Club Omnisport Arpajon) 488192
5053 . 03:31:05 MOULET Jean-Bernoît SH (Axa Sports Et Loisir) 574288
5050 . 03:31:05 MIKO SLOBODAN (CRO) SH (Tk Gornja Stubica)
5054 . 03:31:06 BRUDEY Hugues VH1 (Asptt De Besançon) 227442
5055 . 03:31:06 SCHUMM Gerhard (GER) VH2 (Bad Brueckenau)
5056 . 03:31:07 BERREZAK Djamel SH (Chaumont) 538300
5058 . 03:31:07 PELEGRIN Michel VH1 (La Seyne Sur Mer)
5057 . 03:31:07 FISCHEDICK Manfred (GER) SH (Köln)
5060 . 03:31:08 BENDERRADJI Rachid VH1 (Cob Blenod) 892308
5061 . 03:31:08 Inconnu INC
5059 . 03:31:08 PONS Jérôme SH (La Celle Saint Cloud)
5062 . 03:31:08 GOMBERT Daniel VH2 (Beaumont)
5068 . 03:31:09 CHAMBAUD Guy SH (St Sulpice De Cognac) 518360
5064 . 03:31:09 HELBLING Jean-Luc VH1 (As Communaux Drancy) 200117D
5065 . 03:31:09 GAHLEITNER Andreas (AUS) SH (Falsche Hasen)
5063 . 03:31:09 LEGROS Yves VH2 (Chambray Les Tours)
5066 . 03:31:09 CHAPELLE Gérard VH3 (Epinal)
5069 . 03:31:09 DELMAS Alain VH1 (Paris)
5067 . 03:31:09 DR. JAHN Matthias (GER) SH (Frankfurt A. M.)
5070 . 03:31:10 HEUDICOURT William VH2 (As Banque De France)
5071 . 03:31:10 OSSWALD Cyril SH (Argancy)
5072 . 03:31:10 PIRRO Stéfano SH (Roma)
5073 . 03:31:10 CALLENS CHRISTOPHE SH (Wambrechies)
5074 . 03:31:11 WIBAUT Jean François SH (Auby Ac)
5075 . 03:31:11 HUARD Olivier VH1 (Vitry Sur Seine)
5076 . 03:31:11 LEROY Philippe SH (Louveciennes)
5077 . 03:31:12 RODRIGUES Manuel VH1 (Thionville)
5078 . 03:31:12 JEAN Frédéric SH (Ploermel)
5079 . 03:31:13 ROYNETTE Jean François SH (Boissise Le Roi)
5080 . 03:31:13 APPERT Christophe SH (Paris)
5082 . 03:31:13 LAVIGNE Thibault SH (Paris)
5081 . 03:31:13 SABHARWAL Laura (USA) SF (Puma Thames Valley Harries)
5083 . 03:31:14 MORIN René Claude VH1 (Argenteuil)
5084 . 03:31:14 GROSJEAN Roland VH2 (Bethoncourt)
5086 . 03:31:14 FUENTES Jean-Paul VH2 (Ville De Thaon)
5087 . 03:31:14 MOINE Frédéric SH
5085 . 03:31:14 KLUNDER Peter (GER) SH (Spiridon Hochwald)
5092 . 03:31:15 KONG Philip (CAN) SH (Vancouver)
5088 . 03:31:15 FEUPIER Yannick VH2 (Apas)
5089 . 03:31:15 RENARD Serge SH (Nimes)
5090 . 03:31:15 TAILLANDIER Cyrille SH (Levallois Perret)
5091 . 03:31:15 DEBUISSON Jean-Louis VH1 (Annecy)
5095 . 03:31:16 NIELSEN Allan (DEN) SH (Herlofmagle)
5093 . 03:31:16 TREHARD Joël VH1 (Vieux)
5094 . 03:31:16 PIGEON Fabrice SH (Asaspp)
5096 . 03:31:16 GRIZAUD Johan VH1 (Chapareillan)
5100 . 03:31:17 FOVET Pierre VH2 (Us Camon) 287596
5098 . 03:31:17 CUNNEEN Matthew (AUS) SH (London)
5097 . 03:31:17 DURAND Marc SH (Saint Leu La Foret)
5099 . 03:31:17 LAVAUD Eric SH (Dreux)
5101 . 03:31:18 BERNE Romain SH (Paris)
5102 . 03:31:18 ROUANNES Dominique SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
5103 . 03:31:18 MORGAN Gareth (WAL) SH (Abergele)
5107 . 03:31:19 Inconnu INC
5104 . 03:31:19 JEAMMIE Jean-Baptiste SH (Asaspp)
5105 . 03:31:19 MIROUX Pierre-Yves VH1 (Joinville)
5106 . 03:31:19 KIRCHDöRFER Rainer (GER) VH1 (Frankfurt)
5111 . 03:31:20 AUCOURT Jean-Jacques SH (Ac Psa) 369784
5108 . 03:31:20 FRANCISCO Artur VH1 (Ajtm)
5109 . 03:31:20 GAUTHIER Eric SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
5110 . 03:31:20 CHAUVIN Fabrice SH (Herblay)
5112 . 03:31:21 ROUDAUT Joseph VH1 (Beauvais)
5113 . 03:31:22 CAQUEL Patrice VH1 (Bihorel) 5630
5114 . 03:31:22 PITTILLONI Dominique VH1 (Tc Nivernais)
5115 . 03:31:23 BARBIER Yves VH1 (Garches)
5116 . 03:31:23 BOUILLIER Alain VH1 (Lons Le Saulnier)
5117 . 03:31:24 BARA Alexandre SH (Feytiat)
5118 . 03:31:25 MAZZERA Davide SH (Busseto Parma)
5119 . 03:31:25 LECOANET Astrid SF (Paris)
5122 . 03:31:26 CORN Frank SH (Paris) 439085
5121 . 03:31:26 DEMONTROND Alain VH2 (Beaune)
5123 . 03:31:26 GARRAULT Jean-Paul VH1 (Ac Haute Vilaine)
5120 . 03:31:26 MAZZI Roberto (ITA) SH (Aucun)
5124 . 03:31:27 DI GREGORIO Marcelo (ARG) SH (Auxerre)
5125 . 03:31:27 ISEMANN Claude SH (Benfeld)
5126 . 03:31:27 MAYEUR André SH (Saint Quentin)
5127 . 03:31:27 BACHALA Stéphane SH (Asaspp)
5128 . 03:31:28 GADART Géraldine SF (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
5129 . 03:31:28 DOS REIS Elvira VF1 (Les Granges Le Roi)
5132 . 03:31:29 BLUCHE Yves SH (Bresles) 340850
5130 . 03:31:29 CHARLES Marc VH1 (Hasnon)
5131 . 03:31:29 MIVIERE Jean-Paul VH2 (Pelussin)
5133 . 03:31:29 LEFORT Philippe VH1 (Bagnolet)
5134 . 03:31:29 VESCO Philippe SH (Champigny Sur Marne)
5135 . 03:31:30 ROUILLARD Thierry VH1 (Savigny L'Eveque)
5136 . 03:31:30 LEFRANC Christophe SH (Issoudun)
5137 . 03:31:30 ARLECCHINI Franck SH (La Plagne)
5138 . 03:31:31 LOSSEC Hervé VH2 (Plaisir De Courir Ploudaniel)
5139 . 03:31:31 MAGALHAES Jean-Luc VH1 (Boissy Sans Avoir)
5143 . 03:31:32 Inconnu INC
5144 . 03:31:32 KARPF Ole (DEN) VH1 (Viking Atletik)
5140 . 03:31:32 BARAS Pierre VH1 (Fremecourt)
5141 . 03:31:32 BOIZART Frédéric SH (Moreuil)
5142 . 03:31:32 STARCK David SH (Asaspp)
5145 . 03:31:32 SCHUMACHER Gebhard (GER) VH1 (Paris)
5146 . 03:31:33 PEHE Gérard VH1 (Courir A Saint Gregoire)
5147 . 03:31:33 CHAPELLE Bruno SH (Le Kremlin Bicetre)
5149 . 03:31:34 KERLIKIAN Alain VH1 (As Bourse Paris) 986177
5150 . 03:31:34 RENAUX Eric SH (Le Havre)
5148 . 03:31:34 TESSAREK Ingrid (GER) VF2 (Bonen)
5151 . 03:31:35 LEPRINCE Frank SH (Paris)
5153 . 03:31:36 CARRETTA Bruno VH1 (Morsang Sur Orge) 491113
5155 . 03:31:36 NAGEL Michel VH1 (Uatarbes) 497019
5152 . 03:31:36 DORES Lionel VH1 (Amicale Herault) 96060230
5154 . 03:31:36 VIGOGNE Bruno SH (Amiens)
5156 . 03:31:36 LAFORT Emmanuel SH (Asaspp)
5157 . 03:31:37 LEROUX Michel VH1 (Arc Intl) 271741
5158 . 03:31:37 SCHMIED Werner (AUS) VH1 (Vienne)
5159 . 03:31:37 GUTH Guy (BEL) VH1 (Esch / Alzette)
5160 . 03:31:38 HERBERT Christian VH1 (Asaspp)
5162 . 03:31:39 GEIDEL Jean-Marc VH1 (Athlétic Coeur De Fond) 403236
5161 . 03:31:39 OLIVAIN Valéry SH (Sexfontaines) 517384
5163 . 03:31:40 BRAY Benoît SH (Veloclub Neuvy Pailloux)
5164 . 03:31:41 CHAUFFOUR Olivier VH1 (As Banque De France) 456997
5165 . 03:31:42 LORIOT Jacques VH1 (Le Mans)
5166 . 03:31:42 TERVER Claude VH1 (Avon)
5169 . 03:31:43 ALBRECHT Manfred (GER) VH3 (Tv Heitersheim) 12113
5168 . 03:31:43 SEDGLEY David (ENG) VH3 (Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers)
5167 . 03:31:43 DELETTRE Laurent SH (Verquigneul)
5170 . 03:31:43 JAMES Pierre VH2 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
5173 . 03:31:44 MULLER Patrick VH1 (Strabourg) 504895
5172 . 03:31:44 BOISSENIN Paul SH (Besançon)
5171 . 03:31:44 WEIZMANN Moritz (GER) SH (Les Bavarois)
5175 . 03:31:45 MATTIELLO Dominique VH1 (Tergnier)
5176 . 03:31:45 DELVAL Emmanuel SH (Conflans Ste Honorine)
5174 . 03:31:45 OTTENS Friedrich (GER) EH (Fc Stätzling)
5177 . 03:31:47 DUFLOT Marc SH (Paris) 532520
5178 . 03:31:47 STENNOU Serge VH2 (Ouest Athletisme 35) 874522
5186 . 03:31:48 CANN Jean-Luc SH (Cplanderneau) 967499
5184 . 03:31:48 Inconnu INC
5179 . 03:31:48 CANNOLO Carmelo SH (Running Sevelnord)
5180 . 03:31:48 SAGOT Nicolas VH1 (Montrouge)
5182 . 03:31:48 RAMBAUD Jean-Louis SH (Vaucresson)
5183 . 03:31:48 LE BROCH Georges VH1 (Marines)
5185 . 03:31:48 CHEVALLOT Jean-Michel SH (Savigny Sur Orge)
5181 . 03:31:48 MILLER Gabrielle (USA) SF (London)
5187 . 03:31:49 HEITZ JEAN-PIERRE SH (088032 Asrhv) 519482
5188 . 03:31:49 GLEMAREC Gilles SH (Saint Yvi)
5189 . 03:31:49 BELZ Jean-François VH1 (Ar Rederien Sainte Anne)
5190 . 03:31:50 HEINTZ René VH2 (As Sapeur Pompier Rouen) 56297B
5191 . 03:31:50 LEBEUGLE Jean-Claude VH2 (Charleville)
5192 . 03:31:50 MASSEAUX Franck SH (Bry Sur Marne)
5193 . 03:31:51 ADANJO Joaquim SH (Pt Queuilly) 184052B
5194 . 03:31:52 LEQUEN Eric SH (Noailles)
5195 . 03:31:52 DESJARDINS Ghislaine VF0 (Paris)
5197 . 03:31:54 KREMER Gérard VH1 (Lmptta) 405157
5198 . 03:31:54 BONFILS Jean-Paul VH1 (Asb Reze) 981933
5196 . 03:31:54 TABUTEAU Alain VH2 (Argenteuil)
5201 . 03:31:55 THIRIOT Didier VH1 (Ecla Albi) 37609498
5199 . 03:31:55 CHEVAILLIER Denis VH1 (Rixheim)
5200 . 03:31:55 BOSSETTI Martino (ITA) SH (Meraviglia)
5203 . 03:31:56 LACOUR Dominique VH1 (Km 42) 505225
5202 . 03:31:56 GERMAIN Thierry VH1 (Rennes)
5205 . 03:31:57 VANDEKERKHOVE Jules VH3 (Esg Faumont) 209570B
5204 . 03:31:57 RICCARDO Cacioli (ITA) SH (Bottegome)
5206 . 03:31:57 MARSAULT Claude VH1 (Aiffres)
5211 . 03:31:58 WUNSCH Thierry SH (As Police Metz) 60101509
5212 . 03:31:58 SPENCER Luis Carlos (BRA) VH2 (Sao Paulo)
5207 . 03:31:58 RODOCANACHI Susan (CAN) VF1 (Ottawa)
5208 . 03:31:58 FUET Frédéric SH (Cap Melgueil)
5209 . 03:31:58 TEIJEIRO Tony SH (Pontault Combault)
5210 . 03:31:58 CHEVAUX Matthieu EH (Ecole)
5214 . 03:31:59 GIRAUD Jean-Pierre VH1 (Coseg) 43336507
5213 . 03:31:59 PIERRONNET Thierry SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
5217 . 03:32:00 BLANC William SH (Medis) 490502
5215 . 03:32:00 LEBIEN Lucien VH1 (Paris)
5216 . 03:32:00 BEGNEZ Laurent SH (Saint Germain En Laye)
5218 . 03:32:00 CAVAGNOUD Robin EH (Annecy-Le-Vieux)
5219 . 03:32:00 LAPINA Lionel SH (Roinville)
5220 . 03:32:01 RAVEAU Patrick SH (St Martin En Bresse)
5222 . 03:32:02 DE THIBAULT Thierry (BEL) SH (La Forestiere - Erbisoeul - Belgique)
5223 . 03:32:02 THOULOUZE Roland VH1 (Paris)
5221 . 03:32:02 NEGRI Gabriele (ITA) VH2 (Villanova S/Arda)
5224 . 03:32:03 MACE Eric SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
5225 . 03:32:03 ILIESCO Pierre SH (Paris)
5226 . 03:32:03 CHARPENTIER Alain VH1 (Silly Le Long)
5227 . 03:32:04 BUREAU Patrick VH1 (Chrono Libre)
5228 . 03:32:04 PAQUES Olivier VH1 (Gignac La Nerthe)
5229 . 03:32:04 FABLET Guy VH2 (Saint Brieuc)
5230 . 03:32:04 OLLIVIER Hervé SH (Paris)
5231 . 03:32:04 POIRIEZ Patrick SH (Paris)
5233 . 03:32:05 GELIQUOT Gérard VH2 (Draguignan)
5232 . 03:32:05 LOEW Walter (GER) VH2 (Lg Rojbach-Rodheim)
5234 . 03:32:06 DURAND Didier VH1 (Albs)
5235 . 03:32:06 RENZ Michael (GER) SH (Therme Lt Boeblingen)
5236 . 03:32:07 NICOLLEAU Michel SH (Paris)
5239 . 03:32:08 JAGLIN Marie-Annick VF1 (Loudeac) 219202
5240 . 03:32:08 CLARY Thierry SH (Bias) 540963
5237 . 03:32:08 LEGER Patrick VH1 (Champs Sur Marne)
5238 . 03:32:08 BERNARD Guy VH2 (La Prenessaye)
5242 . 03:32:09 MARGIRIER Mireille VF0 (Al Pizancon) 995017
5241 . 03:32:09 DUBIGNY Jean-Pierre VH1 (Asc Drancy) 241020C
5243 . 03:32:09 TURCAT Pierre VH1 (Slc Martigues)
5245 . 03:32:09 TREILLE Grégory SH (La Verriere)
5244 . 03:32:09 ROGSCH Norbert (GER) VH1 (Hardheim)
5246 . 03:32:10 DELQUE Jean-François SH (Suresnes)
5247 . 03:32:10 MARECAL Sylvain SH (Saint Nazaire)
5248 . 03:32:11 STURM Alain VH2 (Rubelles)
5251 . 03:32:11 RISSELIN NICOLAS SH (Bussy St Georges)
5249 . 03:32:11 BORK Gerd (GER) SH (Atlantik Deufringen)
5250 . 03:32:11 LUPI Paolo (ITA) VH1 (Roma)
5253 . 03:32:12 CLEMENT Eric SH (Athletique Veynois) 388424
5255 . 03:32:12 NAGY Jean-Luc VH2 (Wavrin) 509037/00
5252 . 03:32:12 HURLIN Philippe VH1 (Clichy)
5254 . 03:32:12 SELIS Franck SH (Pontault-Combault)
5257 . 03:32:13 LEMOINE Sylvain VH1 (Us Toul) 530304
5256 . 03:32:13 DAM HIEU Dao SH (Paris)
5260 . 03:32:14 OULBANI Michel VH1 (Munwiller) 507796
5261 . 03:32:14 BUFFET Jean-Philippe VH1 (Snecma Sport) 112456B
5258 . 03:32:14 FIOLET Philippe VH1 (Les Mureaux)
5259 . 03:32:14 RODRIGUES Césario SH (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
5262 . 03:32:14 GRIMAULT Gérard VH1 (Andard)
5263 . 03:32:14 LE NEVE Jean-Yves SH (As Thomson)
5264 . 03:32:15 RAMOS Andr VH2 (Orcemont)
5266 . 03:32:15 MARIE Nicolas SH (Paris)
5267 . 03:32:15 HOUOT Jacky VH2 (Jolivet)
5268 . 03:32:15 STACHEL Ludwig (GER) VH3 (Eichstatt)
5265 . 03:32:15 NADLER Elisabeth (SWI) VF1 (Run Fit Thurgau)
5270 . 03:32:16 Inconnu INC
5269 . 03:32:16 BERT Joost (BEL) VH1 (Bruxelles)
5271 . 03:32:17 BRICHEZ Guillaume SH (Asd Hesdin) 403722
5274 . 03:32:17 MAUD Gregory (ENG) SH (Richmond)
5272 . 03:32:17 CHANAL Olivier VH1 (Annecy Le Vieux)
5273 . 03:32:17 POOLE Frank Iain (USA) SH (Clitherde)
5280 . 03:32:18 NOËL Patrick SH (Ac Veules Les Roses) 412002
5275 . 03:32:18 PENNEC Martial SH (Chelles)
5276 . 03:32:18 VICTOR David SH (Tours)
5277 . 03:32:18 LE GRUMELEC Michel SH (As Moulin Neuf)
5278 . 03:32:18 GARROCQ Daniel VH1 (Ascturbomeca)
5279 . 03:32:18 GIRON Christian VH1 (Pagny Sur Moselle)
5282 . 03:32:19 LEVITRE Bruno SH (Notre Dame De Gravenchon) 107223D
5281 . 03:32:19 CHEMINANT Jean-Marc VH1 (Vendome)
5283 . 03:32:19 SZEVO Didier VH1 (Acl Marly)
5284 . 03:32:20 BEAUFILS Pierre VH2 (Les Globe Trotteurs)
5285 . 03:32:20 LHUILLIER Michel SH (Paris)
5286 . 03:32:20 GAILLARD Olivier VH1 (Boulogne)
5287 . 03:32:20 STEIMEL Juergen (USA) VH1 (Llg St. Augustin)
5289 . 03:32:21 ESPERSEN Henrik (DEN) VH2 (Viking Atletik)
5288 . 03:32:21 KLEIN Grégory SH (Caso Cosna)
5293 . 03:32:22 VASSE Michel VH1 (Acnord 95) 480965
5291 . 03:32:22 SEIGNEUR David SH (Rosny Sous Bois) 504967
5294 . 03:32:22 Inconnu INC
5290 . 03:32:22 GAUTHIER-LELIEVRE Anne VF1 (Suresnes)
5292 . 03:32:22 SCHOPP Bernard VH1 (Schleithal)
5295 . 03:32:23 TANGUY Erwan SH (Chalon Sur Marne)
5296 . 03:32:23 PLASSON Michel VH1 (Wasquehal)
5297 . 03:32:23 LE BARS Jean-Philippe SH (Saint Medard En Jalle)
5300 . 03:32:24 VERBOIS Jean-Claude VH1 (Soissons) 436013
5298 . 03:32:24 BRIARD Jean-Pierre VH2 (Useg) 438387
5299 . 03:32:24 DESMAREST Pierre-Charles SH (Saint Brice)
5301 . 03:32:24 SOLER Raphael VH2 (Modo Sport Alizay)
5302 . 03:32:24 GEFFRAY Didier VH1 (Plelo)
5303 . 03:32:25 DONAT Gérard VH1 (Nieuc Air Pur)
5304 . 03:32:25 COUMOND David SH (Sartrouville)
5305 . 03:32:25 SYS Philippe VH1 (Asaspp)
5309 . 03:32:26 FERRARI ERIC VH1 (T.M.C)
5306 . 03:32:26 ROBLEZ Claude SH (Privas)
5307 . 03:32:26 ZISSWILLER Jean-Luc VH1 (Geispolsheim)
5308 . 03:32:26 DRAPEAU Ivan VH1 (Angoulême)
5311 . 03:32:26 BOUSSIOUX Marc VH1 (Carry Le Rouet)
5310 . 03:32:26 DUNAND Bruno (SWI) VH2 (Cernex)
5312 . 03:32:27 CARIOU Gaël SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
5313 . 03:32:28 COUSIN-DEFFORGES Laurence VF1 (Fc Laon) 953202
5314 . 03:32:28 CUVILLIER Ghislain SH (Couvron)
5315 . 03:32:28 SCHMITTBIEL Laurent VH1 (Strasbourg)
5316 . 03:32:29 ALLENET Claire VF1 (Lyon)
5317 . 03:32:29 SOARES Etienne SH (Montigny Les Cormeilles)
5319 . 03:32:29 PAVLOW Marc SH (Avia Club Issy Les Moulineaux)
5320 . 03:32:29 SCHäFER Ulrich (GER) VH1 (Lübbecker Berglöwen)
5318 . 03:32:29 RAPHAEL Andrew (USA) SH (London)
5321 . 03:32:30 HERBLOT James VH2 (Saint-Denis)
5322 . 03:32:30 GRIOLET André VH1 (Fc Morierois)
5323 . 03:32:30 SPENDLOVE Mark (USA) SH (Matlock)
5326 . 03:32:31 DUBOIS Philippe VH1 (Asptt Jogging Caen) 487288
5325 . 03:32:31 YAHI Hissa SH (Corbarieux)
5327 . 03:32:31 JOSLAIN Eddy SH (Les Ulis)
5324 . 03:32:31 MAITLAND Keith (USA) SH (London)
5328 . 03:32:32 DARI Bernard VH1 (Montmagny)
5330 . 03:32:32 FEUILLERAT René SH (L Union)
5331 . 03:32:32 PICQUET Jean-François VH1 (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
5332 . 03:32:32 BERTIN Jean-François SH (Herblay)
5333 . 03:32:32 SALLE Stéphane SH (Ozoir La Ferriere)
5329 . 03:32:32 BALANCIER Jacques (USA) VH1 (Herve A.C)
5334 . 03:32:33 GUILLET Laurent SH (Saint Hilaire De Brens)
5335 . 03:32:33 LECU Cathy SF (Douai)
5336 . 03:32:34 BOIREAU Christian VH1 (Croissy Sur Seine)
5337 . 03:32:34 BURZYNSKI Patrice SH (Lievin)
5338 . 03:32:34 ANDRE Marc SH (Bretigny)
5340 . 03:32:35 BéLAIR Pierre (CAN) VH2 (Les Vainqueurs)
5339 . 03:32:35 COUSIN Georges VH1 (Rorthais)
5341 . 03:32:35 SEDDIKI Rachid VH2 (Paris)
5344 . 03:32:36 BRICHEZ Norbert SH (Coc Chambly) 405699
5342 . 03:32:36 BUREAU Frédéric SH (Montbeliard)
5343 . 03:32:36 DUCLERMORTIER José VH1 (Jog Marles)
5345 . 03:32:37 ORY Olivier SH (Parades)
5346 . 03:32:37 AVRIL MICHEL SH (Nice)
5348 . 03:32:37 L'HEVEDER Didier SH (Chambery)
5349 . 03:32:37 FEHRMANN Michael, Peter (GER) SH (Lauftreff Dietingen)
5347 . 03:32:37 BOWDEN Lawrence (USA) VH1 (Cirnwall)
5355 . 03:32:38 MAILLOUX Sylvain (CAN) VH1 (Jakours)
5350 . 03:32:38 PLESTANT Bernard VH1 (Le Fauga)
5351 . 03:32:38 ADAMEC Christian VH1 (Sainte Suzanne)
5352 . 03:32:38 FELBABEL Erich SH (St Georges D'Esperance)
5354 . 03:32:38 ROUSSEAU Alban SH (Saint Prest)
5353 . 03:32:38 BRENNER Hermann (GER) VH2 (Sv Landshut-Münchnerau)
5356 . 03:32:39 GIL Nathalie SF (Tarbes)
5357 . 03:32:39 CROMER Clément SH (Les P'Tits Pois)
5358 . 03:32:39 DALOU Laurent VH1 (Boulogne-Billancourt)
5359 . 03:32:39 GOULET Michel VH3 (Saint Sebastien Sur Loire)
5360 . 03:32:39 JOKSTAD Asbjorn (NOR) VH1 (Klofta Il)
5361 . 03:32:40 LESAGE Gilles VH1 (Asphalte Guipel) 268115
5364 . 03:32:40 DEICHELBOHRER Laurent VH1 (Kingersheim) 509136
5363 . 03:32:40 NAËGELÉ Lionel VH2 (Asfi Villejuif) 908034
5362 . 03:32:40 TOURNIE Alain VH2 (Paris)
5365 . 03:32:40 ROY Frédéric SH (Ccas)
5366 . 03:32:41 FERNANDEZ Jacky SH (Flagey Echezeaux)
5367 . 03:32:41 ODE Jean-François SH (Vincennes)
5368 . 03:32:41 JOLY Gilles VH1 (Vermand)
5369 . 03:32:41 BILLAUD Frédéric SH (Nantes)
5372 . 03:32:42 JUBAULT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Neuilly) 451355
5370 . 03:32:42 PRUD'HOMME Matthieu SH (Nantes)
5371 . 03:32:42 WIKMANN Armin (GER) VH1 (Vc Weil)
5373 . 03:32:43 MOTTIER Eric SH (Sl Csf Athletisme)
5374 . 03:32:44 TERRIER Vincent SH (Us Tourcoing) 228273
5376 . 03:32:44 OLLIVIER Michel VH1 (Ac Veule Les Roses) 557237
5375 . 03:32:44 YARMOSHUK Aaron (CAN) SH (Toronto)
5377 . 03:32:44 WALKER Angela (USA) SF (Trilondon)
5378 . 03:32:45 BONHOMME Freddy SH (Vieux Conde)
5379 . 03:32:45 NANTOIS Michel VH2 (Gazelec Cap 45)
5380 . 03:32:45 RUFFET Daniel VH1 (Ploufragan)
5381 . 03:32:45 LEMMET Alain VH1 (Charenton)
5382 . 03:32:46 SOULIER Gérard VH2 (Cuc) 375910
5384 . 03:32:46 ARWEILER-MINN Barbara (GER) VF0 (Laut Team Unna)
5383 . 03:32:46 RICHOZ TERESA (SWI) VF1 (Epalinges)
5387 . 03:32:47 DESLOGES Francis VH1 (Aco Blenod) 821679
5385 . 03:32:47 LEUS Stefan (BEL) SH (Holsbeek)
5386 . 03:32:47 MULLER Guy VH1 (Onesse Laharie)
5388 . 03:32:47 PRINZIVALLI Patrick VH1 (Ascp Melox)
5391 . 03:32:48 PANEGIRICO Sabino VH2 (Aco Blenod) 89458893
5392 . 03:32:48 CORBOU Jean-Claude VH2 (Quimper)
5389 . 03:32:48 ALVES Guilherme (USA) SH (Salvador - Ba)
5390 . 03:32:48 HILL Elliott (USA) SH (Hilversum)
5393 . 03:32:48 HILL Gina (USA) SF (Hilversum)
5397 . 03:32:49 PROANIO PATRICIO (ECU) SH (4R Ecuador)
5394 . 03:32:49 DE BO Frédéric SH (Domont)
5395 . 03:32:49 LANDART Alain VH1 (Lesigny)
5396 . 03:32:49 JEANNESSON Eric VH1 (Athletic Bel Air Club Charleville)
5398 . 03:32:49 BAGNAROL Serge VH1 (Fenouillet)
5403 . 03:32:50 VIGNEROT Régis VH1 (Us Marly Athletisme) 929781
5399 . 03:32:50 DAVID Olivier SH (Entente Sportive De Nanterre)
5400 . 03:32:50 SOICHEZ Jean-Luc VH2 (Levier)
5401 . 03:32:50 JACQUET Frédéric SH (Apas)
5402 . 03:32:50 VILDARY Patrick VH1 (Villemoisson)
5404 . 03:32:50 SOUSSERIE Laurent SH (Asaspp)
5405 . 03:32:51 COUTURE Laurent SH (Chateauneuf Sur Cher) 503177
5408 . 03:32:52 DROUET Philippe VH1 (Ac Valbonne) 517799
5406 . 03:32:52 DANIEL Stéphane SH (Endurance 72)
5407 . 03:32:52 AÏTELHADJ Mohand VH2 (Cnhsa)
5409 . 03:32:52 RIVET Pascal VH1 (Villepreux)
5410 . 03:32:53 EVRARD Christophe SH (Arcopal)
5412 . 03:32:53 NOTEBAERT Christophe SH (Brieux En Cis)
5413 . 03:32:53 POIRIER Xavier SH (Paris)
5411 . 03:32:53 BUCHKREMER Rudolf (GER) VH2 (Benediktbeuern)
5414 . 03:32:54 ARAUJO Eric SH (Bouffemont)
5416 . 03:32:54 DOUCET Christian VH1 (Us Bhv)
5415 . 03:32:54 SMITH Andrew (USA) VH1 (Swindon Striders)
5418 . 03:32:55 SCHOTT GILBERT VH1 (Sam Lesparre Triathlon) 130412741423MV1FRA
5417 . 03:32:55 LEGER Frédéric SH (L'Huisserie)
5420 . 03:32:55 SIMON Frédéric SH (Ascp Melox)
5421 . 03:32:55 VAILLANT Benoît SH (Paris)
5419 . 03:32:55 WARDLAW Robert (USA) VH1 (Ruislip)
5422 . 03:32:56 BROUSSE Jean-Marie VH1 (Antony)
5424 . 03:32:56 DELMAS Christian SH (Ronchin)
5425 . 03:32:56 NAUTRE Joël VH2 (Maisons Alfort)
5423 . 03:32:56 ROLIN Pierre (USA) VH1 (Pacific Grove)
5426 . 03:32:57 TAHIR Abdeslam VH2 (Montigny)
5427 . 03:32:57 BECCARI Roberto SH (Belbeuf)
5428 . 03:32:57 CAVALLI Jean-Louis VH2 (Astam)
5431 . 03:32:58 DURAND Bernard VH1 (Servaville) 93201090
5429 . 03:32:58 Inconnu INC
5430 . 03:32:58 VESTERGAARD LARSEN Kim (DEN) SH (Copenhagen O)
5432 . 03:32:58 DEGUELTE Philippe SH (Paris)
5433 . 03:32:58 BLANC Gilles VH1 (Argonay)
5434 . 03:32:59 GSEGNER CHRISTIAN VH1 (St Maur Des Fosses)
5436 . 03:32:59 MARTY Jean VH2 (Acp Pamiers)
5435 . 03:32:59 POLZIN Claudia (GER) SF (Dlc Aachen)
5437 . 03:33:00 DUTHOIT Frédéric SH (Ac Wambrechies) 910429
5441 . 03:33:00 ROYON LE MEE Monica VF1 (Paris) 1112300958
5438 . 03:33:00 POTIER Patrick SH (Suresnes)
5439 . 03:33:00 GORRET Maurice VH1 (Bregy)
5440 . 03:33:00 ROUX Patrick VH1 (Monteux)
5443 . 03:33:00 MARCOU Pierre VH1 (Sadroc)
5442 . 03:33:00 BEHAR Gregory (SWI) SH (Insead Running)
5444 . 03:33:01 LORDIER Daniel VH1 (Bethoncourt)
5445 . 03:33:01 MAGOIS Francis SH (Bourg-La-Reine)
5446 . 03:33:02 CREPINIOR José VH1 (St Jouan) 200703
5447 . 03:33:02 LANCO Charles VH2 (Us Arnage Glaenzer) 302694
5448 . 03:33:02 FESSON Eric SH (Clamart)
5451 . 03:33:03 COLIN Michel VH2 (Aslpp) 111900719
5450 . 03:33:03 HUDO Christine VF1 (Antony)
5452 . 03:33:03 FOMBARON Dominique VH1 (Aslpp)
5449 . 03:33:03 ACHESON Timothy (USA) EH (Cardiff University Harriers)
5453 . 03:33:04 TRANNOIS Harold SH (Asptt Saint-Quentin) 360725
5455 . 03:33:04 ROBERT Hervé SH (Pluduno)
5456 . 03:33:04 BESNARD Alain SH (Apas)
5454 . 03:33:04 SCHNEIDER Marc (LUX) SH (Keispelt)
5457 . 03:33:05 CORDON Bernard VH1 (Esve Pacy-Sur-Eure)
5458 . 03:33:05 MARTIN Jean-Louis VH1 (Villepinte Tri 93)
5461 . 03:33:06 VINCK Ludwig (GER) VH1 (Stolberg)
5459 . 03:33:06 GILGEN Jürg (SWI) SH (Stb Berne)
5460 . 03:33:06 ZIMMERLI Markus (SWI) VH1 (Bottenwil)
5467 . 03:33:08 MOTTA Gérard VH2 (Avon Sec) 928082
5462 . 03:33:08 ROUSSEL Patrick VH2 (Saint Mande)
5463 . 03:33:08 DAUTREY Jany VH2 (Bourbonne Les Bains)
5464 . 03:33:08 DURAME Eric SH (Fecamp)
5466 . 03:33:08 PRINZ Peter (GER) VH2 (M.F. Humes)
5465 . 03:33:08 RENUNCIO ORTEGA JAVIER (SPA) VH1 (Alstom)
5468 . 03:33:09 AUFFRET Valentin VH3 (Apas)
5469 . 03:33:09 HAXAIRE PHILIPPE SH (Vagney)
5474 . 03:33:10 LACROIX Jacques VH2 (Carrieres Sous Poissy) 499543
5477 . 03:33:10 RAITIERE Pierre VH2 (Entente Du Val D'Ancenis) 708202
5475 . 03:33:10 LEMARCHAND Pascal VH1 (Acbb) 729472
5472 . 03:33:10 BAUDOIN Patrick VH1 (Montmagny Sports) 113538C
5470 . 03:33:10 DORISON Fabien EH (Le Havre)
5471 . 03:33:10 BACH Claude VH2 (Le Plessis Robinson)
5473 . 03:33:10 MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE HERVE SH (Sannois)
5476 . 03:33:10 PESCHER HERVE SH (Mortcerf)
5480 . 03:33:11 JENSEN Bjarne (DEN) VH1 (Hals)
5479 . 03:33:11 ACCOU Eric SH (Plaisir)
5481 . 03:33:11 SAILLARD Pascal SH (Paris)
5482 . 03:33:11 SICARD Michel SH (Cors)
5483 . 03:33:11 POUCHET Ivan SH (Cors)
5478 . 03:33:11 JBARA JAMAL (MOR) VH1 (Casablanaca)
5484 . 03:33:12 WYLES SHAUN (ENG) SH (Aucun)
5485 . 03:33:12 CORNUOT Etienne SH (Paris)
5486 . 03:33:12 DUBUS Philippe SH (Wasquehal)
5490 . 03:33:13 LOVATTI Walter (ITA) SH (Mesero Milano)
5487 . 03:33:13 MANSART Jean-François SH (Boulogne Billancourt)
5489 . 03:33:13 COUETTE Xavier SH (Asaspp)
5488 . 03:33:13 SCHMITZ Michael (GER) SH (Frankfurter Allianz)
5492 . 03:33:14 HAUREL Jean-Claude VH2 (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 413329
5493 . 03:33:14 MACHADO Simone (BRA) SF (Sao Paulo)
5491 . 03:33:14 FERRAND Nadine VF0 (Asaspp)
5495 . 03:33:15 PENAVAIRE Pierre VH3 (Courbevoie)
5494 . 03:33:15 MINN Arno (GER) SH (Tri Sport Menden)
5496 . 03:33:15 HOLTKOTTER Anne (GER) VF1 (Lsf Munster)
5498 . 03:33:16 WALLART Eric SH (Stade Longuenessois) 298068
5497 . 03:33:16 RAVANEL Camille VF2 (Asaspp)
5501 . 03:33:17 COULLOMB Michel VH2 (Milhaud) 304381
5502 . 03:33:17 PARISE Brigitte VF1 (Jogging Randolamballe) 488321
5499 . 03:33:17 FOCILLON Dominique VH1 (Paris) 520997
5500 . 03:33:17 BINGHAM Miles (USA) SH (Milton Keynes)
5506 . 03:33:18 CONARD Frédette VF2 (Pont Audemer Ac) 974659
5503 . 03:33:18 DIVETAIN PATRICE SH (Moissy Triathlon) 010920097848MS2FRA
5505 . 03:33:18 CHAMPION Alain VH1 (Eragny)
5507 . 03:33:18 VINE RAPHAEL SH (Saint-Cloud)
5508 . 03:33:18 LAMBIN Etienne VH1 (Lamy Lutti)
5504 . 03:33:18 SOUSA Rute (POR) SF (Criterium)
5509 . 03:33:19 COLLIGNON Jean-Louis VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
5511 . 03:33:20 FONTENEAU Alain SH (La Verriere)
5510 . 03:33:20 SANFILIPPO Francesco (ITA) SH (Casalmaggiore)
5512 . 03:33:21 PRIN Emmanuel VH1 (Chatou)
5514 . 03:33:21 GUICHET Stéphane SH (Courbevoie Sports Triathlon)
5513 . 03:33:21 BOOTH Anthony (USA) VH1 (Preston)
5515 . 03:33:22 CUREAU Alain VH1 (Omnisports)
5516 . 03:33:22 CLERCQ Jean-Claude VH3 (Villiers Sur Orge)
5517 . 03:33:22 OLIVIER LAURENT SH (Mantes La Ville)
5518 . 03:33:23 BERNEDE Pascal VH1 (Paris)
5519 . 03:33:23 LEROY Patrice VH1 (Paris)
5520 . 03:33:23 HENRION Hervé SH (Freyming Merlebach)
5521 . 03:33:23 FAUCHERET Alain VH1 (Kanfen)
5523 . 03:33:24 RIZZOTTO Julien EH (Badiset) 104971
5522 . 03:33:24 RIVERA Eduardo (COL) VH2 (Paris)
5524 . 03:33:25 NEGNY Stéphane SH (Ensigc)
5525 . 03:33:25 MAGNE Michel SH (Paris)
5526 . 03:33:25 VERDIER Valérie SF (Arpajon)
5528 . 03:33:26 CARVALHO REGINA COELI (BRA) VF1 (London)
5530 . 03:33:26 CARVALHO JOSE MARIA (BRA) VH1 (London)
5529 . 03:33:26 TARDY Michel (SWI) SH (St-Prex)
5527 . 03:33:26 PIAZZA Ronald (USA) VH1 (Richmond)
5531 . 03:33:27 GOBET Jean-Michel VH1 (La Plaine)
5534 . 03:33:28 DUBESSAY Claude VH2 (Tri 91 St Michel) 010160117136MV3
5533 . 03:33:28 SCHWAMBERGER Erik (GER) SH (Rsv Forchheim)
5532 . 03:33:28 BISHOP Steve (USA) SH (Wootton Road Runners)
5535 . 03:33:28 JACOBSON Lucrecia (USA) VF1 (San Pedro)
5537 . 03:33:29 VASLOT Christophe SH (Cad Digne Les Bains) 57121283
5536 . 03:33:29 DRUET Ampuero (SPA) SH (Madrid)
5539 . 03:33:30 HAMEL Laurent VH1 (Paris) 521130
5538 . 03:33:30 FLOHIC Christian VH1 (Voisin Le Bretonneux)
5541 . 03:33:30 NISGAND Emmanuel SH (Montelimar)
5542 . 03:33:30 ESTIVALS Sébastien SH (Saint Four Les Plages)
5540 . 03:33:30 MUELLER Wolfgang (GER) SH (Tsv Kuppingen)
5543 . 03:33:30 KRAWITT Carl (USA) SH (Beverly Hills)
5544 . 03:33:31 CHARLON Noëlle VF2 (Ca Foëcy) 401019
5545 . 03:33:31 BENHENIDA Saïd VH2 (Talant)
5546 . 03:33:32 TEISSEIRE Jean-Yves VH2 (La Varenne Saint Hilaire)
5547 . 03:33:32 DELAIRE Olivier SH (Montbeliard)
5548 . 03:33:32 CHIVE Jean-Marie SH (Coce Eurodisney)
5549 . 03:33:32 LISBONA Robert VH1 (Mezieres Sur Seine)
5551 . 03:33:34 Inconnu INC
5552 . 03:33:34 RAYMOND Patrick VH1 (Sayat)
5550 . 03:33:34 HURTUBISE Amy (USA) SF (San Francisco)
5553 . 03:33:36 LARA ALBA JOSE LUIS (MEX) VH1 (No)
5554 . 03:33:36 LIPPENS Bart (BEL) SH (Runners Evergem)
5558 . 03:33:37 HAUCHECORNE Pascal SH (Le Havre) 515949
5556 . 03:33:37 BOUQUET Jean-Marie VH2 (Ingre) 755809
5555 . 03:33:37 PERON Didier SH (Lorrez Le Bocage)
5557 . 03:33:37 BISSON Jean-Marc SH (St Aubin)
5559 . 03:33:38 BELLANGER Jean-Luc VH1 (Rennes)
5561 . 03:33:39 RASMUSSEN Kim (DEN) SH (Allinge)
5560 . 03:33:39 BRIQUET Gérard VH1 (Saint Amour Athletic)
5562 . 03:33:39 PEROU Christian SH (Tresboeuf)
5563 . 03:33:39 MARQUET Frédéric SH (Asb Reze)
5564 . 03:33:40 BEBIN Dominique SH (Lycee Kerneuzec)
5565 . 03:33:41 BAZIN Jacky VH1 (Frenouville)
5566 . 03:33:41 CATALANO Michaël SH (Pont De Claix)
5567 . 03:33:42 PETIPAS Vincent SH (Argenteuil)
5568 . 03:33:42 BLONDIAU Pascal SH (Hautmont)
5569 . 03:33:43 GHIBAUDO Sabine VF0 (Attiches)
5570 . 03:33:43 MARIE Marie-Annick VF1 (Montrouge)
5571 . 03:33:44 CHAUFFOURNIER Cyril SH (Saint Fargeau)
5573 . 03:33:44 CLERVAL Michel VH2 (Autun)
5572 . 03:33:44 HORZ Walter (GER) VH2 (Amtsgericht Frankfurt)
5574 . 03:33:45 BERNARD Guillaume SH (Salagnac)
5575 . 03:33:46 VERRELLE Daniel VH2 (Luneville Ac) 881235
5576 . 03:33:46 DUPIRE Pierre VH1 (Montreuil)
5577 . 03:33:46 SACHMANN Roland (GER) VH1 (Bovenden)
5578 . 03:33:46 HADAWAY Dave (USA) SH (Tunbridge Wells)
5579 . 03:33:47 CABAY Alain (BEL) SH (Paris)
5581 . 03:33:47 PROVOOST Johan (BEL) VH1 (Izegem)
5580 . 03:33:47 CAPRON Matthieu SH (Moulins)
5584 . 03:33:48 CHOUANE Michel VH2 (Saint Fargeau Ponthierry) 504021
5582 . 03:33:48 VAN LOVEREN Michel VH1 (Fa Wasquehal) 552877
5583 . 03:33:48 MORTELETTE Michel VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
5585 . 03:33:48 PIERRE Jean-Christophe SH (Bonsecours)
5589 . 03:33:49 Inconnu INC
5587 . 03:33:49 REMENTORP Finn Asger (DEN) SH (Copenhagen)
5586 . 03:33:49 DELAUNAY Serge VH1 (Vannes)
5588 . 03:33:49 DEROUICHE Jean-Claude VH2 (Paris)
5590 . 03:33:49 CROCHARD Michel VH1 (Villeneuve La Garenne)
5591 . 03:33:50 MARMORAT Guy VH2 (Alstom) 537072
5592 . 03:33:50 SORTAIS Philippe SH (La Rouge)
5593 . 03:33:50 LAVALEIX Eliane VF2 (Fontenay Aux Roses)
5594 . 03:33:50 RAMBAULT Damien SH (Boulogne)
5595 . 03:33:50 BENMRAD Lofti SH (Laxou)
5600 . 03:33:51 NIELSEN Morten (DEN) SH (Aarhus V)
5596 . 03:33:51 LAMOUR Joël VH1 (Quimper)
5597 . 03:33:51 LAJOUX ANTOINE VH1 (Paris)
5598 . 03:33:51 CHABIN Pascal VH1 (Vital Forme)
5599 . 03:33:51 FABRE-BLANCHET Jérémie SH (Paris)
5601 . 03:33:51 BENDIF Farid-Bezza VH1 (Forbach)
5603 . 03:33:52 PRECHTL Wolfgang (GER) VH1 (Sulzbach-Rosenberg)
5602 . 03:33:52 MOSCONI Francesco (ITA) SH (Amatori Lazzaretto Cb 047245)
5605 . 03:33:53 VERNADE Daniel VH2 (Breuillet) 503495
5604 . 03:33:53 TALARICO Jos (BRA) VH1 (Rio De Janeiro)
5606 . 03:33:54 CANO Marc SH (St Fargeau Ponthierry)
5607 . 03:33:54 PACHE Michel VH1 (Asaspp)
5608 . 03:33:55 LOUIS Pascal SH (Tours)
5609 . 03:33:55 BELIERES Pierre VH2 (Sainte Genevieve Des Bois)
5610 . 03:33:56 KOPP Raymond VH2 (Cosmae Metz) 377774
5614 . 03:33:57 Inconnu INC
5611 . 03:33:57 KRIER Bernard SH (Chateauneuf)
5612 . 03:33:57 RABEUX Jean-Luc VH1 (Taissy)
5613 . 03:33:57 SPILL Jean-Paul VH2 (Grisheim Sur Souffel)
5615 . 03:33:57 CANON Jean-François SH (Rivieres)
5616 . 03:33:58 MORFOUACE Blandine VF1 (Jogging Lamballe) 362435
5617 . 03:33:58 BENKELIFA Mohamed VH2 (Orthez)
5618 . 03:33:58 RICHARD Maurice VH1 (Famars)
5619 . 03:33:58 ARMIGNIES Philippe VH1 (Boulogne Sur Mer)
5620 . 03:33:58 AUBRY Xavier SH (Paris)
5621 . 03:33:59 O CONNOR Patrick SH (Paris)
5622 . 03:33:59 MASSARD Nathalie SF (Ville La Grand)
5623 . 03:33:59 MARQUER Alain VH2 (Ay)
5624 . 03:33:59 BESSAY Francois VH1 (Uxbridge)
5625 . 03:34:00 CARLOZ Didier SH (Faucigny Ac) 358403
5626 . 03:34:00 FABRE Bruno SH (Rennes)
5627 . 03:34:00 FERRACCI Marc SH (Paris)
5628 . 03:34:00 CROMBIE Jeffery (SCO) SH (Aberdeen Aberdeenshire)
5629 . 03:34:01 PILLE Yvon VH1 (Acf Du Nord)
5630 . 03:34:01 LABOURIE Jean-Claude VH1 (Voisins Le Bretonneux)
5632 . 03:34:03 HANNA Robert (USA) VH1 (Lagan Valley)
5631 . 03:34:03 LOHIER Stéphane VH1 (Paris)
5633 . 03:34:03 LECA PASCAL SH (Chennevieres Sur Marne)
5636 . 03:34:04 BACCHI Jacques VH1 (Les Pavillons S/Bois) 506910
5635 . 03:34:04 SAINT-MARC Michel VH1 (Amcm)
5637 . 03:34:04 DEBRUYNE Patrick SH (Fa Wasquehal)
5638 . 03:34:04 SIEBERT Michael (GER) VH2 (Tv 1848 Oberstein)
5634 . 03:34:04 WELLER Paul (USA) SH (No Training Need Marathon Team)
5643 . 03:34:05 GUILLARD Bruno SH (Montfermeil) 358829
5642 . 03:34:05 Inconnu INC
5639 . 03:34:05 SIONNEAU Jean SH (Dijon)
5641 . 03:34:05 ROBERTI Jean-Pierre VH1 (Belfort Marathon)
5640 . 03:34:05 CLEMENT Victor (LUX) VH1 (Luxembourg)
5644 . 03:34:06 FRANCOU Thibault SH (Paris)
5645 . 03:34:06 DÉROZE Maria VF2 (Doubs Village)
5646 . 03:34:06 AUCLAIR Patrice VH1 (Gallardon)
5648 . 03:34:07 PICQUART Jacques VH1 (Autingues)
5649 . 03:34:07 PÉZAVANT Christine VF1 (Savigne L'Eveque)
5647 . 03:34:07 FARHADI Aliakbar (IRA) VH1 (Sv Neckarsulm)
5652 . 03:34:08 GRATIEN François SH (Ac Psa) 349201
5650 . 03:34:08 ROSSI Laurent SH (Paris)
5651 . 03:34:08 ALTHOFF Markus SH (Paris)
5653 . 03:34:08 GOLDBACH Joachim (GER) SH (Krefeld)
5657 . 03:34:09 VULLO Vincent VH1 (Stiring Wendel) 376249
5654 . 03:34:09 COLLEOC Alain VH1 (Es Renault)
5656 . 03:34:09 VAN HAESEBROECK Marc VH2 (Raches)
5655 . 03:34:09 DAVET Jérôme (SWI) SH (Vernier)
5658 . 03:34:10 CATTET Alain VH2 (As Douanes)
5659 . 03:34:10 DRAPEAUD Alain VH2 (Montereau)
5660 . 03:34:10 RASPIENGEAS Patrick VH1 (Embrun)
5661 . 03:34:11 BOULANGER Fabrice SH (Couture Boussey)
5662 . 03:34:11 LAMOTHE Guillaume SH (Paris)
5663 . 03:34:11 WETTLING Kristian (USA) SH (London)
5666 . 03:34:12 LEVILLAIN Alain VH1 (Saint Leu Athletisme) 404466
5664 . 03:34:12 AUBERIX Rémi VH2 (Nice)
5665 . 03:34:12 FOURQUEZ Jean-Marie SH (Suresnes)
5668 . 03:34:13 OBADIA Michael SH (Saint Just Saint Rambert)
5667 . 03:34:13 DEMIERBE FREDDY (BEL) VH1 (Chatelet)
5669 . 03:34:14 PAYET Yves SH (So Houilles)
5670 . 03:34:14 LECLERCQ Patricia VF1 (Noisy Le Grand)
5671 . 03:34:14 BOUVET Philippe VH1 (Veo 2000)
5674 . 03:34:15 LAVICE Jacky VH2 (Cap Garonne Lepradet) 335621
5672 . 03:34:15 LEOSTIC Philippe SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
5673 . 03:34:15 TIASE Victoria (USA) SF (Nyrrc)
5677 . 03:34:16 POMEL Patrick VH1 (Smm Athletisme) 386256
5675 . 03:34:16 PIGNOL Cédric SH (Omnisports)
5676 . 03:34:16 GINFRAY Wilfried SH (Vanves)
5678 . 03:34:17 PEIFFER Sébastien SH (Creutzwald)
5679 . 03:34:17 PIERSON Patrick VH1 (Nancy)
5680 . 03:34:17 MAUCHRETIEN Philippe VH2 (Hispano Suiza)
5681 . 03:34:17 PETTITI Laurent VH1 (Paris)
5682 . 03:34:17 NEHRING Jürgen (GER) SH (Mülheim Ruhr)
5683 . 03:34:18 DELACOUX Gil SH (Cormeilles En Parisis)
5684 . 03:34:18 ALONZO Eric SH (Viry Chatillon)
5687 . 03:34:20 ZEGERS ROLLAND (BEL) VH1 (Grim)
5685 . 03:34:20 COGNET LAURENT SH (Montrond Les Bains)
5686 . 03:34:20 RENONCET Bernard VH2 (Paris)
5691 . 03:34:21 GOBERT Manuel SH (Athletic La Riviere De Corps) 409294
5688 . 03:34:21 KREUZ Rudolf (AUS) SH (Usct Theresianum)
5689 . 03:34:21 TURQUIER Laurent SH (Amiens)
5690 . 03:34:21 LANG Franz (GER) EH (Fc Stätzling)
5692 . 03:34:22 KREUTZER Ludwig (GER) VH1 (Tb Weiden)
5696 . 03:34:23 LAUNAY Pierre SH (Ncr France) 201324
5693 . 03:34:23 Inconnu INC
5694 . 03:34:23 BALEZEAU Philippe SH (Montbeliard)
5695 . 03:34:23 COURBE Michel SH (Gregy Sur Yerre)
5697 . 03:34:24 ROMANHOLI José Carlos (BRA) VH1 (S. B. Cambo)
5699 . 03:34:24 BOURASSA Pierre (CAN) VH2 (Multisports Les Vainqueurs)
5698 . 03:34:24 AUBERT Benoît SH (Paris)
5700 . 03:34:25 PUTOIS Arnaud SH (Les Ulis)
5701 . 03:34:26 LE DEZ Thierry SH (Montrouge)
5703 . 03:34:27 TIGEON Bruno SH (Le Vesinet)
5702 . 03:34:27 IVARSSON Göte (SWE) VH3 (Tibro Aik)
5704 . 03:34:28 CORDIER Francis SH (Nuits Saint Georges)
5705 . 03:34:28 KUMOREK Jacky VH1 (As Michelin)
5707 . 03:34:29 PEYTAVIN Pierre VH1 (Errobia)
5706 . 03:34:29 LAITSCH Thomas (GER) SH (Adidas Marathon Team)
5709 . 03:34:31 DORON Patrick VH1 (Asc Air) 496726
5710 . 03:34:31 BEYSSON Fabrice SH (Sportif Ibm Corbeil)
5708 . 03:34:31 FISCHER Hans (GER) VH1 (Tv Großbottwar)
5711 . 03:34:32 MELOIS Philippe VH1 (Cima) 51385000
5712 . 03:34:32 BITSCH Richard VH2 (Asptt Mulhouse Trithlon) 60030681647
5713 . 03:34:32 GALANTE Antoine VH1 (Snecma Sports Corbeil) 240262A
5714 . 03:34:32 CHAMPIGNY Gilles VH2 (Tours)
5716 . 03:34:33 PIRET Grégoire (BEL) SH (Kraainem)
5715 . 03:34:33 BLANCHARD Stéphane SH (Aizenay)
5718 . 03:34:33 BOULIER Philippe SH (Amicale Sapeur Pompier)
5717 . 03:34:33 MAIER PATRICK (GER) SH (Baden Baden)
5719 . 03:34:33 PRETTIN Stephan (GER) SH (Freiburg)
5721 . 03:34:34 DELANNOY Eric VH1 (Verlinghem)
5720 . 03:34:34 CHASSOT MICHEL (SWI) VH1 (Lausanne)
5722 . 03:34:35 SCHRODER Soren (DEN) SH (Jyderup)
5723 . 03:34:35 GUELLATI Xavier SH (Bray Et Lu)
5724 . 03:34:36 BARBEY Pascal VH1 (Agneaux)
5725 . 03:34:36 SAITO Tadashi (JAP) SH (Higashimurayama)
5730 . 03:34:37 DUPRE Harry VH1 (Marly La Ville) 536643
5726 . 03:34:37 GROSMAITRE Jean-François VH2 (As Le Gouessant) 114082A
5727 . 03:34:37 PINEAU James VH2 (Liguge)
5728 . 03:34:37 BOURHIS Hervé VH1 (Briec De L'Odet)
5729 . 03:34:37 CLARET JACQUES VH2 (Curienne)
5731 . 03:34:37 RIEG Olivier SH (Anglet)
5732 . 03:34:37 COUDERT Thomas SH (Fontenay S/ Bois)
5735 . 03:34:38 ROQUE José VH1 (Bp) 507438
5734 . 03:34:38 IAPICCA MARIO (ITA) VH1 (Amatori Lazzaretto)
5736 . 03:34:38 MASSELINE NICOLAS SH (Paris)
5738 . 03:34:38 AROTCARENA Pascal SH (Bidart)
5739 . 03:34:38 JANVIER Thierry VH1 (Jasa Triathlon)
5740 . 03:34:38 VERCKEN Amaury SH (Paris)
5737 . 03:34:38 ONDA Hitoshi (JAP) VH1 (Paris)
5733 . 03:34:38 MARQUEZ Jorge (MEX) VH2 (Ciudad Obregon, Sonora)
5741 . 03:34:39 PREUD'HOMME Bernard VH1 (Surennes)
5742 . 03:34:39 LESUEUR Eric SH (Jussey)
5743 . 03:34:39 MILLOT Jean-Paul VH1 (Asptt Limoges)
5745 . 03:34:40 LE BRAZIDEC Franck SH (Igny)
5746 . 03:34:40 CORFMAT Philippe SH (Acbb Triathlon)
5747 . 03:34:40 DESBLANCS Daniel VH1 (Ac Mourenx)
5744 . 03:34:40 OATES DAVID (USA) SH (St Albans)
5748 . 03:34:41 HALIN Grégory SH (Charenton) 3721225
5749 . 03:34:41 PIQUOT Sébastien SH (Nanterre)
5750 . 03:34:42 LEDOUX Jean-Luc VH1 (Bihorel)
5752 . 03:34:42 SERGHERAERT Laurent SH (Marine Nationale)
5753 . 03:34:42 BAUDE Pierre SH (Asc Turbomeca)
5751 . 03:34:42 WALD Udo (GER) VH2 (Fsv-Schwennigen)
5754 . 03:34:43 TOUVREY Eric SH (Vincennes)
5755 . 03:34:43 NEVEUX Christophe SH (Asaspp)
5757 . 03:34:43 MEILHAC Pierre VH2 (Beure)
5758 . 03:34:43 CASTEL Guillaume SH (Guyancourt)
5756 . 03:34:43 EHRET Yves (SWI) SH (La Chaux-De-Fonds)
5762 . 03:34:44 PAULSEN Michael (DEN) VH1 (Virum)
5760 . 03:34:44 BAHANAG Laurent VH1 (La Garenne Colombes)
5759 . 03:34:44 DUBACH Roger (SWI) SH (Birsfelden)
5761 . 03:34:44 BIBBY Trevor (USA) VH1 (Leyland)
5764 . 03:34:46 THIRIET Philippe VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
5766 . 03:34:46 JOURDAN Véronique VF1 (Bouchemaine)
5763 . 03:34:46 BETZ Boris (GER) EH (Bad Salzschlirf)
5765 . 03:34:46 GOMEZ OBED (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
5770 . 03:34:47 DELHOUME DANIEL VH2 (33999) 535999
5767 . 03:34:47 CHAMAK Philippe VH1 (Paris)
5768 . 03:34:47 DELATTRE Pierre SH (Paris)
5769 . 03:34:47 FRANCON Véronique VF0 (Elancourt)
5771 . 03:34:47 JEOU Loïc SH (Le Plessis Robinson)
5772 . 03:34:47 KRÜGER Rainer (GER) VH1 (Heide)
5777 . 03:34:48 CARRIER Robert VH2 (Bouglainval) 367304
5773 . 03:34:48 CARRY Romuald SH (Cognac) 520793
5774 . 03:34:48 SACCONE Rémy SH (Dunkerque)
5775 . 03:34:48 BOULANGER Jos VH1 (Compiegne)
5776 . 03:34:48 CAVAREC Patrice VH1 (Herlies)
5778 . 03:34:48 CHRETIEN Laurent SH (Lyon)
5779 . 03:34:48 GOMES-PERICHO FABRICE SH (Enghien Les Bains)
5781 . 03:34:48 DOUET Frédéric VH1 (Boulogne)
5780 . 03:34:48 BERGRATH Horst (GER) VH1 (Pulheimer Sc)
5786 . 03:34:49 MONTEUX Carmelina VF2 (Sport Passion Vincennes) 502769
5782 . 03:34:49 LE ROUX Serge VH1 (Paris)
5783 . 03:34:49 MOKRANE Romar VH1 (Thiais)
5784 . 03:34:49 GOBIN Jean-Pierre VH2 (Nery Les Bains)
5785 . 03:34:49 MCMULLAN John (USA) SH (Birmingham)
5787 . 03:34:50 CHARLIER Jany VH1 (Psa Athletic Club Charleville) 953614
5788 . 03:34:50 ESPAGNON Pierre SH (Bretigny Sur Orge)
5792 . 03:34:51 SEVE Xavier VH1 (Ass Dassault Sports) 289365
5789 . 03:34:51 GUILMENT MICHEL VH1 (Bouillancy)
5790 . 03:34:51 GARNIER François SH (Saint Cloud)
5791 . 03:34:51 JACQUES Dominique VH2 (As Matra)
5793 . 03:34:52 BOULIN Thierry SH (Europcar Sports)
5797 . 03:34:53 JIMENEZ RUIZ ALFONSO (MEX) VH2 (No)
5794 . 03:34:53 MAURICE Olivier SH (Avignon)
5795 . 03:34:53 VASSEUR Thierry SH (Chatenay Malabry)
5796 . 03:34:53 BAS Véronique VF1 (Dsa Morteau)
5798 . 03:34:54 CREIGNOU Pierre VH1 (Se Amic Sapeurs Pompiers)
5799 . 03:34:54 LOSCUL Frédéric VH1 (Mesnil Le Roi)
5800 . 03:34:54 MOREAU Bernard VH1 (Saint Cloud)
5801 . 03:34:55 BALAYER Bruno VH1 (Canohes)
5802 . 03:34:55 DUFAILLY Patrick VH1 (Longjumeau)
5803 . 03:34:55 CABELI Hervé VH1 (Paris)
5804 . 03:34:55 SEDIKHI Jean Philippe SH (Aval)
5805 . 03:34:55 PENA Pascal SH (Toulouse)
5806 . 03:34:55 JOSSE Benoît VH1 (Garches)
5807 . 03:34:55 VIGNERON Serge VH1 (Nuits Saint Georges)
5808 . 03:34:56 DUBOIS Arnaud VH1 (Rosieres)
5811 . 03:34:57 CORNEC Yvon VH2 (Apv Vannes) 424714
5809 . 03:34:57 WACOGNE Guy VH2 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
5810 . 03:34:57 BURGAUD Pierre-Yves SH (Paris)
5812 . 03:34:58 LEIMGRUBER François SH (Paris)
5813 . 03:34:59 DE KORBUT Didier VH1 (Cherbourg Naval)
5814 . 03:34:59 ZIMMERMANN David EH (Vic Sur Seille)
5815 . 03:34:59 MASSEREAU Patrick VH2 (Plaimpied)
5816 . 03:34:59 GONI José VH1 (Argenteuil)
5817 . 03:35:00 BERNADAC Thierry SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
5818 . 03:35:00 SOUDAY Gilles VH1 (Barentin)
5819 . 03:35:01 LOUISE Karim SH (Le Cannet)
5820 . 03:35:01 PHELUT Isabelle VF0 (Verdun)
5821 . 03:35:01 FABER Marc (LUX) VH2 (Roodt/Syre)
5822 . 03:35:02 LEGROS Jean-Marc VH1 (Pontpoint)
5827 . 03:35:03 Inconnu INC
5823 . 03:35:03 VINCENT Jean-Claude SH (Vervins)
5824 . 03:35:03 HEUX Jean-Jacques SH (Le Drapeau)
5825 . 03:35:03 BRUN Pascal SH (La Terrasse)
5826 . 03:35:03 ZAPPELINI Alain VH1 (3 M)
5828 . 03:35:04 PRADA MICHEL VH2 (E.S. Aussillon) 345221
5829 . 03:35:04 FERREIRA Yannick SH (Ris Orangis)
5830 . 03:35:04 GERMAIN Eric SH (Orry La Ville)
5832 . 03:35:04 RIMAILHO Joel SH (Rieumes)
5831 . 03:35:04 MARTINEZ J benito (MEX) SH (Corredores Del Sur)
5833 . 03:35:05 BOURÉ Philippe VH1 (Us Crepy-En-Valois) 868324
5834 . 03:35:05 LEBLOND Pascal VH1 (Voisins Le Bretonneux)
5835 . 03:35:05 BIECHY Pascal VH1 (Paris)
5836 . 03:35:06 HEUZE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Plaisir)
5837 . 03:35:06 ARSAC Marcel SH (Asaspp)
5840 . 03:35:07 MASSABIEAUX Bernard VH1 (Valbonne) 308608
5842 . 03:35:07 RIBEIRO Dilson (BRA) VH1 (Sao Paulo)
5838 . 03:35:07 BOCCON-LIAUDET Philippe SH (Poitiers)
5839 . 03:35:07 DRZEWIECKI Patrick VH1 (Asc Bnp Paris)
5841 . 03:35:07 MATHON Nadine VF1 (Noisy Le Sec)
5843 . 03:35:08 LA PLANCHE Maurice VH2 (Paris) 863010
5844 . 03:35:08 MAQUIN Gabriel VH2 (Jogger Vichy) 43895699
5845 . 03:35:08 COLL Pierre-Louis VH1 (Saulx Les Chartreux)
5847 . 03:35:09 HOUNAS Amara SH (Smm Athletisme) 449918
5846 . 03:35:09 DUBOIS Stéphane SH (Clamart)
5848 . 03:35:10 HEUTS Raymond (HOL) VH1 (Buikloopers)
5849 . 03:35:11 LECLERC José VH1 (Psa Athletic Club Charleville) 310248
5850 . 03:35:11 CARETTE Christian VH2 (Bezannes)
5851 . 03:35:11 NOBILI Jean-Jacques SH (Le Plessis Robinson)
5852 . 03:35:11 ROUSSEL Michel SH (Joggers Vichyssois)
5854 . 03:35:12 DUCHET Claude VH2 (Association Courir Ploemeur) 240136
5853 . 03:35:12 DE SOUSA Jean-Marc VH1 (Us Palaiseau Elan91) 459031
5855 . 03:35:12 GUIRAO Thierry SH (Bonson)
5856 . 03:35:13 CELERIER Elisabeth VF1 (Avia Club Issy Les Moulineaux) 437218
5857 . 03:35:13 CUNIN Sylvain SH (Metz)
5858 . 03:35:13 GOSNAVE Philippe SH (Vanves)
5859 . 03:35:13 MIALHE Francis VH1 (Gazelles Meillonnas)
5860 . 03:35:13 JOURDAN Jean-Marie VH1 (Bouchemaine)
5862 . 03:35:13 LAIRE Jackie VF2 (Verniolle)
5861 . 03:35:13 NEUHAUS Jay (USA) SH (Luzern)
5863 . 03:35:14 PIRES Thierry VH1 (Senantes)
5864 . 03:35:15 LHOIR Pierre (BEL) VH1 (Valmedijog) 430383
5865 . 03:35:15 ANRIS Patrick VH2 (Ascb) 516227
5866 . 03:35:15 HUMERY Laurent SH (Yerres Triatlon)
5867 . 03:35:16 VASSET Jean-Claude VH1 (Us Champagne Sur Seine) 381198
5868 . 03:35:16 TISSOT Yves VH2 (La Cluse Et Mijoux)
5870 . 03:35:17 COUZON Thierry VH1 (Ua Sens) 422986
5869 . 03:35:17 PREVOST Jean VH2 (Les Ulis)
5871 . 03:35:17 LEGAGNEUX Fabien VH1 (Bourg Les Valence)
5872 . 03:35:17 VIEUX Joël SH (Beauvallon)
5873 . 03:35:17 MANZANO GINER Daniel (SPA) SH (Passet A Passet)
5874 . 03:35:18 NIEPCERON Claude VH2 (Savigne L'Eveque)
5877 . 03:35:19 GUILLOIS François VH1 (Vnse Etrechy) 272121
5875 . 03:35:19 MESSAGER Laurent SH (Commana)
5876 . 03:35:19 AMMOUCHE Abdel Jalil VH1 (Le Blanc Mesnil)
5878 . 03:35:19 FLAETGEN Jean-Patrick VH1 (Paris)
5879 . 03:35:19 ARPAILLANGE Didier VH1 (As Nandy)
5880 . 03:35:19 ZAFFINO Stéphane SH (Paris)
5882 . 03:35:20 DEBRAS Jean jacques VH1 (Saclay)
5883 . 03:35:20 GRUWE Philippe SH (Saint Remy Chaussee)
5884 . 03:35:20 DUPEND Denis VH1 (Andresy)
5885 . 03:35:20 CHAPUIS Marie VF1 (Vif)
5881 . 03:35:20 CALHOUN Deborah (USA) VF0 (Livermore)
5887 . 03:35:21 ZöGL Gerald (AUS) SH (Zöbing)
5886 . 03:35:21 MOAL Erwan SH (Relecq Kerhuon)
5888 . 03:35:21 STEGEMANN Florian (SWI) SH (Nussbaumen)
5889 . 03:35:22 BESSAÏD Mohamed VH1 (Evry)
5890 . 03:35:23 PLANCHER Jacques VH2 (Asptt La Rochelle) 500987
5891 . 03:35:23 EHRHARD Guy VH1 (Thise)
5892 . 03:35:23 BATTISTELLA Jacques VH2 (Saint Genest Malifaux)
5893 . 03:35:23 ZAHID Mohamed SH (Lent)
5894 . 03:35:23 ANDRIESSE Frédéric SH (Cregy Les Meaux)
5896 . 03:35:24 BELLILI Karima SF (Asc Drancy) 241019A
5895 . 03:35:24 CADMAN Rick (CAN) SH (Toronto)
5897 . 03:35:24 PEQUIN François VH1 (Limeray)
5898 . 03:35:25 RENARD André VH1 (Le Pecq)
5899 . 03:35:25 BONGIOVANNI Daniel VH1 (Ascch/Hopital De Cannes)
5900 . 03:35:25 MICHEL Stéphane SH (Challes Les Eaux)
5901 . 03:35:25 CLAUS Richard SH (Rennes Armees)
5902 . 03:35:26 VAN DE KERCKHOVE Michel VH2 (Morlaas)
5903 . 03:35:27 LECESNE Patrick VH1 (Sannois)
5904 . 03:35:27 JOACHIM Frédéric SH (Saint Germain)
5905 . 03:35:27 RONDEL Christian SH (Argenteuil)
5906 . 03:35:27 LABROT Vincent SH (Pompignac)
5907 . 03:35:27 PERON François VH1 (Courir A Ploudaniel)
5908 . 03:35:29 LHOTELLIER Stéphane SH (Boulogne Sur Mer)
5909 . 03:35:29 BARRE Bruno SH (Saulnieres)
5910 . 03:35:29 REVEILLE Jean-Félix SH (Ascppp)
5915 . 03:35:30 OZANEAUX Paul VH3 (Chaumontel) 526902
5911 . 03:35:30 LOUISON Marcel VH1 (Paris)
5912 . 03:35:30 OSAER Daniel VH2 (Joinville Le Pont)
5913 . 03:35:30 ROMAIN Bernard VH1 (Les Pieds Gonfles)
5914 . 03:35:30 FAVRE Jérôme SH (Fontenay-Sous-Bois)
5916 . 03:35:30 BOUGAULT Jean Paul VH1 (Lisieux)
5917 . 03:35:31 PAOLI Serge VH1 (Usam Toulon) 242629
5918 . 03:35:31 SOLOMON Anthony (AUS) SH (London)
5919 . 03:35:33 AIDJA Saïd (ALG) VH3 (Us Ris Orangis)
5922 . 03:35:34 GLOVER John (USA) VH2 (Lagan Valley Ac)
5921 . 03:35:34 RAYMOND Michel VH2 (Joinville Le Pont)
5920 . 03:35:34 WESTON Helen (USA) SF (Trowell - Nottingham)
5926 . 03:35:35 VALETTE Olivier SH (Paris) 504226
5925 . 03:35:35 DEBELLE Thibaut (BEL) SH (Zemst)
5923 . 03:35:35 DI GASPERO Eric VH1 (Bussy Saint Georges)
5924 . 03:35:35 SABATE PASTOR Carles (SPA) SH (Can Mercader)
5927 . 03:35:36 GAUTIER Michel VH1 (St Mande)
5928 . 03:35:37 MARTIN Pascal VH1 (Loos)
5933 . 03:35:38 BROUSSARD Joël VH2 (Spiridons Mellois) 43491086
5932 . 03:35:38 MONNIER Philippe VH1 (Jogging Crepicordien) 59011401
5930 . 03:35:38 TOUZE Thierry SH (Persan)
5931 . 03:35:38 BAPTISTE Michel VH2 (Monterblanc)
5929 . 03:35:38 REICH Johann (GER) EH (Bonn)
5934 . 03:35:40 KOFLER Bernard VH1 (Csa Ba 110)
5935 . 03:35:40 LANDES Guy SH (Puimisson)
5936 . 03:35:40 LAMAC Daniel VH1 (Compiegne)
5937 . 03:35:41 COUSTE Christian VH1 (Astrg) 489344
5939 . 03:35:41 VAIERETY Gilles VH1 (Mourenx) 516982
5938 . 03:35:41 SIRONI Franco (ITA) VH1 (Usmate Milano)
5940 . 03:35:41 LEFEBVRE Mario VH1 (Ernée)
5943 . 03:35:42 PLESSIS Stéphane SH (Chevilly Larue) 434898
5941 . 03:35:42 MACLARD François SH (Malakoff)
5942 . 03:35:42 GAUTHIER Cyrille SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
5945 . 03:35:43 ROCOURT Eric SH (Bois Colombes)
5944 . 03:35:43 BIRNIE DEREK (USA) VH2 (Vestall Vergins)
5947 . 03:35:44 CHAMPAGNE Jean Louis VH1 (Dommartin Les Toul) 30384897
5946 . 03:35:44 MERMOZ Christophe SH (Vence)
5948 . 03:35:45 TORTI Marc-Antoine SH (Chilly-Mazarin)
5949 . 03:35:45 VERMEWLEN Jean SH (Running Sevelnord)
5950 . 03:35:45 LELEU Gabriel SH (Lille)
5951 . 03:35:46 MALAPELLE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Asptt Grasse)
5952 . 03:35:46 CLAVAUD François VH1 (Cannes)
5953 . 03:35:46 ENDERS Joerg (GER) VH2 (Dav Pfullendorf)
5954 . 03:35:47 GOUSSET Frédéric SH (Paris)
5955 . 03:35:47 DANIGO Didier VH1 (Courir A Ploemeur)
5958 . 03:35:47 VILLIERE Jacky VH2 (Les Potes Du Mardi 88)
5956 . 03:35:47 PALAZZO Paolo (ITA) VH1 (Genova)
5957 . 03:35:47 GALLO GIUSEPPE (ITA) VH1 (Genova)
5959 . 03:35:48 MORVAN Jacques VH1 (Plaisir De Courir)
5960 . 03:35:49 RIVERO Jean-Louis VH1 (Nice)
5961 . 03:35:49 GOUBE Yves VH2 (Villejuif)
5962 . 03:35:50 Inconnu INC
5963 . 03:35:51 LOISEAU Didier VH1 (Teloche) 505059
5964 . 03:35:51 BECART Jean-Michel VH1 (A C Avesnes Le Sec)
5965 . 03:35:52 DESBROSSES Yves VH1 (Entente Athletique Du Creusot) 553464
5968 . 03:35:52 MERABET Karim SH (Escapade 13) 231184D
5966 . 03:35:52 BOETTCHER Beau VH1 (La Frettesur Seine)
5967 . 03:35:52 CHANTREAU Jean-Paul VH1 (Suresnes)
5969 . 03:35:53 LECLERCQ Jean-François SH (Val De Somme)
5970 . 03:35:53 TAIL Mehdi Mohamed SH (Montigny Le Btx)
5971 . 03:35:53 AGEORGES Jean-Claude VH2 (Janvry)
5972 . 03:35:53 FERNANDO Manriquez (USA) VH1 (Santiago)
5973 . 03:35:54 LUU Frédéric SH (Neuilly)
5974 . 03:35:54 THIBEAUDAU Franck VH1 (Roissy En Brie)
5975 . 03:35:54 DUCLAY Michel VH1 (Paris)
5976 . 03:35:54 GARDES Denis VH1 (Chamoux)
5980 . 03:35:55 LEJEUNE Serge VH2 (Ca Montreuil) 625093
5977 . 03:35:55 NEHLIG Danielle VF1 (Asptt Metz)
5979 . 03:35:55 JARRY Jean-Pierre VH1 (Rilhac Rancon)
5981 . 03:35:55 CRAS Loic SH (Tigery)
5982 . 03:35:55 GUITTENY Renaud SH (Acbb Trithlon)
5978 . 03:35:55 GRECO MARCO (ITA) SH (A.S. Roma Road Runner Club)
5983 . 03:35:56 ACKERMAN Nathanael (BEL) SH (Raid Blue Team)
5984 . 03:35:56 JACQ Bruno SH (Longperrier)
5985 . 03:35:57 BLANCHARD Pierre VH2 (Amicale Laique De Doulon) 495535
5987 . 03:35:57 PAÏTA Jean-Luc VH1 (Canejan) 53108420
5988 . 03:35:57 AGNIEL Jean SH (Farges)
5986 . 03:35:57 MENDEL Rikard (SWE) SH (Stockholm)
5991 . 03:35:58 CHEVALIER Christian SH (Paron)
5990 . 03:35:58 WEISENER Elke (GER) VF1 (Reisezeit)
5989 . 03:35:58 FISHER Tony (USA) VH2 (Chester Triathlon Club)
5994 . 03:35:59 DAL RI Giiorgio (ITA) SH (Mori)
5992 . 03:35:59 SCHIEBER Laurent SH (Beaumont)
5993 . 03:35:59 CLAVURIER Norbert VH2 (Courtisols)
5995 . 03:35:59 GERSON Alexis SH (Paris)
5996 . 03:35:59 BANTIGNIES Jean-Louis SH (Prades Le Lez)
5997 . 03:35:59 BRIAND Yvonnick SF (Montferrier / Lez)
5999 . 03:36:00 TBAHRITI Salim SH (Choisy Le Roi)
6000 . 03:36:00 DEDEYE Frédéric SH (Brive)
6001 . 03:36:00 TUDOUX Gilbert VH2 (Saint Barthelemy)
6002 . 03:36:00 FIASTRE SEBASTIEN SH (Arith)
5998 . 03:36:00 HAZELWOOD Ben (USA) SH (Warsaw)
6003 . 03:36:01 HUMBERT Brice SH (Antibes)
6004 . 03:36:01 CUNIS Jean-Claude VH1 (Ce Valeo)
6005 . 03:36:01 COQUILLARD Franck SH (Moncourt Fremonville)
6007 . 03:36:01 PETRICOLA Marino VH1 (Somain)
6006 . 03:36:01 CARLO Cellurale (ITA) VH1 (Gs Bancari Romani)
6008 . 03:36:02 GUILLOU Patrick VH2 (Paris)
6009 . 03:36:03 MASSE Guillaume SH (Paris) 200223
6010 . 03:36:03 DUCROT Olivier VH1 (Clichy) 98553201
6011 . 03:36:03 URBAIN Jean-Etienne SH (Vienne)
6012 . 03:36:03 AUBRY Hubert VH2 (Nogent)
6013 . 03:36:03 DELAUNAY Yannick SH (Vitry Sur Seine)
6014 . 03:36:04 CADIEU Christophe SH (Air France) 578505
6015 . 03:36:04 HOUVVENAGHEL Philippe VH1 (Bailleul)
6016 . 03:36:04 GOARANT Gilles VH1 (Courir A Kerhuon)
6017 . 03:36:04 FROGER Bruno VH1 (L'Isle Adam)
6021 . 03:36:05 HEKLINGER Sylvain SH (Mc Avignon) 54479
6023 . 03:36:05 RENZO Savi (ITA) VH2 (Ferrara)
6018 . 03:36:05 TOUTOUTE-FAUCONNIER Francky SH (Institut Pasteur)
6020 . 03:36:05 GUERNALEC René VH1 (Herblay)
6022 . 03:36:05 MARET Nadine VF2 (Clichy)
6019 . 03:36:05 PRIEKULIS Bernie (USA) VH1 (Stone Master Marathoners)
6024 . 03:36:06 MALIAR Marc SH (Sebourg)
6025 . 03:36:06 MARIDAT Guillaume EH (Saint Maur)
6026 . 03:36:06 TAURAND Philippe SH (L'Isle Adam)
6027 . 03:36:06 GUYOT Jean VH3 (Authon La Plaine)
6032 . 03:36:07 DEFEBVIN Bruno VH1 (Fruges) 430257
6031 . 03:36:07 LEVY Laurent SH (Osa) 475252
6028 . 03:36:07 LECLERCQ Christian VH1 (Chapet)
6029 . 03:36:07 MAGLIO Jean VH1 (Plaisir)
6030 . 03:36:07 BOEYAERT René VH1 (Fa Wasquehal)
6033 . 03:36:07 VANTIEGHEM Mickaël SH (Fruges)
6034 . 03:36:07 LOREAU Philippe VH1 (Coye La Foret)
6035 . 03:36:08 GODARD Stéphane SH (Colomiers)
6036 . 03:36:08 CHAFFARD Camille VH3 (Saint Jean De Bournay)
6039 . 03:36:09 RAMOND Elisée VH1 (Ascnav Tours) 486348
6038 . 03:36:09 LAMBLIN Daniel VH1 (Yerres) 493638
6040 . 03:36:09 BERGE Francis VH2 (Luzarches) 500696
6037 . 03:36:09 SEGNI Franck SH (Nice)
6041 . 03:36:09 MENISSIER Catherine VF1 (Colombes)
6042 . 03:36:10 BERTUIT Denis SH (Levallois-Perret)
6043 . 03:36:10 LORENZ Volker (USA) VH1 (Lsg Iffezheim)
6045 . 03:36:11 GALMICHE Emmanuel SH (10999) 506907
6044 . 03:36:11 LAMARCHE Serge VH1 (Cos Montreuil)
6046 . 03:36:11 TRUEL Philippe VH1 (Cuqueron)
6047 . 03:36:11 FAVA Michel VH2 (Sao Paulo)
6048 . 03:36:11 DESCHILDRE Olivier VH1 (Oracle)
6049 . 03:36:11 DESMOULINS Dominique VH1 (Rueil Malmaison)
6050 . 03:36:11 FUHRMANN Henri (USA) SH (Leesburg)
6051 . 03:36:12 BAL AnnicK VF1 (Esperance Favergienne) 213456
6052 . 03:36:13 MUEER Sven (GER) VH1 (Ff Oderland Brauerei)
6055 . 03:36:14 ANZI Serge VH1 (As Bondy) 557702
6053 . 03:36:14 VERPLANCKE Philippe VH1 (Ua Tarbes) 4340030
6054 . 03:36:14 LE LANN Philippe SH (Morlaix)
6056 . 03:36:14 RIOT Stéphane SH (Guipel)
6057 . 03:36:15 ABITBOL Joseph VH2 (Orly)
6058 . 03:36:15 YAñEZ Bernardo (MEX) SH (Mexico D.F.)
6059 . 03:36:15 TIMMERMANS Jos (HOL) VH2 (Castricum)
6060 . 03:36:16 DUBOIS Damien SH (Henkel Ecolab)
6061 . 03:36:16 CORMIER Gilles VH1 (Uasg)
6062 . 03:36:16 YVEN Charles SH (Antibes)
6063 . 03:36:16 MESSMER Helmut (GER) SH (Biberach)
6066 . 03:36:17 LEGAT Pascal (BEL) SH (Spiridon Borinage)
6064 . 03:36:17 WILEVEAU Yannick SH (Paris)
6065 . 03:36:17 NERGEAULT Patrick VH1 (Poitiers)
6068 . 03:36:18 BERNASEK Josip (CRO) VH2 (Zagreb)
6067 . 03:36:18 WALTON David SH (Fronville)
6069 . 03:36:18 LACOUR Philippe SH (Asvs)
6070 . 03:36:18 MOULIN Jean-marc SH (Saint-Hilaire Le Grand)
6077 . 03:36:19 MASSON François VH2 (Ustoul) 329238
6071 . 03:36:19 SYS Thyérie SH (Asaspp)
6073 . 03:36:19 WALSER Béatrice VF0 (Ce Mlp)
6074 . 03:36:19 SABOTIER Norbert VH2 (As Matra)
6075 . 03:36:19 DAVID Denis VH1 (Csa 113)
6076 . 03:36:19 GERARDIN Xavier SH (Chatou)
6072 . 03:36:19 DIERCKS Karsten (GER) SH (Epenwoehrden)
6078 . 03:36:20 CULPIN Jean-Marie VH2 (Chalons-En-Champagne)
6081 . 03:36:21 ANDELLAT Hilaire VH1 (St Brice Athlétisme) 311904
6082 . 03:36:21 BROWN Liz (ENG) SF (East End Road Runners)
6079 . 03:36:21 BRETAUDEAU Jean-Noël SH (Drancy)
6080 . 03:36:21 WEBER Joseph (LUX) VH1 (Luxembourg)
6083 . 03:36:22 BARRAUD Patrick VH1 (Queven)
6084 . 03:36:22 KLEIN Katja (GER) SF (Hammelburg)
6086 . 03:36:23 YAHIAOUI MAMMOUD Gérad VH1 (Montrouge) 495899
6085 . 03:36:23 BRIENS Eric SH (Langueux)
6087 . 03:36:23 VILLARET Guy VH1 (Chapet)
6088 . 03:36:23 CHATAUX Didier VH1 (Livry Gargan)
6089 . 03:36:24 GUYOT Christophe SH (Asaspp)
6090 . 03:36:24 JOLIVET Edmond SH (Brest)
6091 . 03:36:25 CHAFFANJON Jean-Yves SH (Néant)
6092 . 03:36:26 DESTOUCHES Frédéric SH (Al Pizançon) 48277300
6093 . 03:36:26 DUFFY Phil (ENG) VH3 (Peugeot Uk Ac)
6094 . 03:36:26 DR. ZECH Josef (GER) VH1 (Lsg Aalen)
6095 . 03:36:27 BREGE Patrick VH1 (Gray-La-Ville)
6096 . 03:36:27 RICHEFORT Eric SH (Paris)
6097 . 03:36:28 CHAZELLE Philippe VH1 (Lambersart)
6100 . 03:36:30 DEVEDELER Joachim (BEL) SH (Paris)
6098 . 03:36:30 PALSHOJ Henning (DEN) VH2 (Brande)
6099 . 03:36:30 SOUDAN Stéphane SH (Bondy)
6105 . 03:36:31 PEDERSEN Johnny Linde (DEN) VH1 (Odense)
6104 . 03:36:31 STUDLEY Steve (ENG) SH (Royal Navy)
6101 . 03:36:31 BROUTE Philippe VH1 (Mantes La Ville)
6102 . 03:36:31 GARÇONNOT Thierry VH2 (Spiridon Amical Limousin)
6103 . 03:36:31 LECOMPERE Jean-Noël VH1 (Sermaize Les Bains)
6106 . 03:36:31 SOURGET Bertrand SH (Saint Nazaire)
6107 . 03:36:32 DIETZ Helmut (GER) VH1 (Tsve Bielefeld)
6110 . 03:36:33 CHASSEUIL Sylvain SH (Courbevoie Sports) 482723
6111 . 03:36:33 COLLIN Patrick SH (Courbevoie Sports) 482724
6109 . 03:36:33 PAILLARD Claudine VF2 (Abbeville) 503499
6108 . 03:36:33 VAUDRON Albert VH1 (Breuillet)
6112 . 03:36:33 DIVETAIN Jean-Claude VH2 (Six-Fours)
6114 . 03:36:34 NIELSEN Leif (DEN) VH1 (Veile)
6113 . 03:36:34 VIGNES Bernard VH2 (Mairie De Noisy Le Sec)
6115 . 03:36:35 GAUTIER Mathieu SH (Massy)
6116 . 03:36:35 BERGANTON André VH1 (Le Folgoet)
6117 . 03:36:35 MALARMEY Daniel VH2 (Souligny)
6118 . 03:36:37 HAUTESSERES Christiane VF1 (Mirande) 244291
6119 . 03:36:37 WALTER Eugène VH1 (Memmelshoffen)
6120 . 03:36:37 ANDRE Olivier SH (Paris)
6121 . 03:36:38 GASNIER Joël VH1 (Gazelec Sarthe) 72047
6122 . 03:36:39 MALODY Jacques SH (25 Rga)
6123 . 03:36:39 LAGANT Thierry VH1 (Levallois)
6124 . 03:36:40 RAIBOUAA Yaddih (ALG) VH1 (Sportif Bp France) 579893
6125 . 03:36:40 VASSEUR Maït VF1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
6126 . 03:36:41 KERBACHE Neguib SH (Sapeur Pompier De Courseulle Sur Mer)
6127 . 03:36:41 LAUGIER Jacques VH1 (Mille Pattes Le Pontet)
6129 . 03:36:42 CASTEL Philippe VH1 (Paris) 491150
6128 . 03:36:42 BECKER Axel (GER) VH1 (Frankfurt)
6130 . 03:36:42 TOUYAROU Jean-Jacques VH1 (Morlaapieds)
6131 . 03:36:42 PRANCE Carole (USA) VF0 (East End Road Runners)
6132 . 03:36:43 NICOLAS Herv VH1 (Coin Sur Seille)
6133 . 03:36:44 FOL Dominique SH (Levallois-Perret)
6134 . 03:36:44 TRAPET Vincent SH (L'Etang Vergy)
6135 . 03:36:44 GUESNIER Anthony SH (Draguignan)
6139 . 03:36:45 JOUAN Patrick VH2 (Jogging Pays Lamballe) 362443
6138 . 03:36:45 CLEMENTS Nigel (ENG) VH1 (Peterborough)
6137 . 03:36:45 DESHAIS Jean-Marc SH (Rouen)
6136 . 03:36:45 SCHWARZ Helmut (GER) VH1 (Rheinstetten)
6142 . 03:36:46 COPP Claude VH2 (Ascppp) 010710270050MV2F
6140 . 03:36:46 DELLIOU Bruno SH (Tregunc)
6141 . 03:36:46 ARY Endre (HUN) SH (Debrecen)
6143 . 03:36:47 THEVENARD Jean-Christian VH2 (Contrexeville)
6144 . 03:36:47 LHOMME Denis SH (Modo Sport Alizay)
6145 . 03:36:47 FORNARELLI Jérôme SH (Etampes)
6146 . 03:36:47 COUTANCIN Jean-Paul VH2 (Gagny)
6149 . 03:36:48 BARBATO Philippe SH (Montelimar) 49728
6147 . 03:36:48 DEVEAUX Etienne VH1 (La Madelaine)
6148 . 03:36:48 FLURY JACQUES SH (Grenoble)
6150 . 03:36:48 POIRIER Stéphane SH (Le Mans)
6151 . 03:36:49 TREVINAL Patrick VH2 (Boulogne)
6156 . 03:36:50 NEALE Marcel VH2 (Stade De Vanves) 50640287
6152 . 03:36:50 ESOR Remy VH1 (Feyzin)
6153 . 03:36:50 COMTE SEBASTIEN SH (St Caprais De Blaye)
6154 . 03:36:50 EUDIER Stéphane VH1 (Bouffemont)
6155 . 03:36:50 DAVIES Clare (WAL) SF (Hereford)
6158 . 03:36:51 TERRAT-NENOT Jean-Paul VH1 (Lons Ac) 487409
6157 . 03:36:51 REYROLLE Alain VH1 (Ronchin Athletic Club)
6159 . 03:36:52 LAUDE Robert VH1 (Clamart)
6160 . 03:36:52 BONHOURE Pascal SH (Montrouge)
6161 . 03:36:53 CORNUEL Gérard VH1 (Champigny Sur Marne)
6162 . 03:36:53 LOMBARD Jean-Marie VH1 (Cluses)
6163 . 03:36:53 BELLE Pierre VH1 (Equevillon)
6165 . 03:36:53 ANDRISSEN Denis VH1 (Saint Martin Athletisme)
6164 . 03:36:53 STOECKLI Patrik (SWI) VH1 (Erotikmarkt Switzerland)
6167 . 03:36:54 JOSSA Pierre-Henri (BEL) VH1 (Courbevoie)
6168 . 03:36:54 VAN DAMME Yvett (DEN) SH (Arhus)
6166 . 03:36:54 HADDAD Elias VH1 (Asphalte 94)
6169 . 03:36:55 QUERCY Stéphane SH (Saint-Etienne)
6172 . 03:36:56 BENEYTOU Georges VH2 (Gazelles Girondin) 170652C
6174 . 03:36:56 MARTIN COLIN (ENG) VH1 (Newquay Road Runners)
6170 . 03:36:56 SEGHIR ALI VH1 (Champagne Sur Oise)
6171 . 03:36:56 DERBECOURT Franck SH (Thourotte)
6175 . 03:36:56 PIGNET Annie VF1 (Fs Esbly Coupvray)
6173 . 03:36:56 ABEL Jurgen (GER) VH1 (Tv Stammheim)
6177 . 03:36:57 GRIBKOFF Maryvonne VF2 (Paris)
6178 . 03:36:57 GUINET Jean-Michel VH1 (Rennes)
6179 . 03:36:57 MONNIER Jean-Luc VH1 (Luisant)
6180 . 03:36:57 TISLER Michel VH1 (Gazelec Thionville)
6176 . 03:36:57 MINNOCCI Domenico (ITA) VH1 (San Martino Cimino)
6181 . 03:36:57 HUME Richard (USA) SH (Bracknell)
6183 . 03:36:58 HALL Nigel (AUS) VH1 (Eib Joggers)
6184 . 03:36:58 CRUSH David (ENG) VH1 (Mad Dog Marathon Club)
6182 . 03:36:58 MORNET Eric VH2 (Nantes)
6185 . 03:36:58 ANTONI Arsène SH (Allenwiller)
6186 . 03:36:58 SAVOY Luc-Alain (SWI) VH1 (Genève)
6190 . 03:36:59 DA SILVA Americo VH2 (Paris) 520721
6188 . 03:36:59 LEDET Yves VH2 (Wavrans Sur L'Aa)
6189 . 03:36:59 COATANTIEC Joël SH (Plouedern)
6191 . 03:36:59 DION Pascal VH1 (Massy)
6187 . 03:36:59 HENEY Kenneth (USA) SH (Edimburgh)
6192 . 03:37:01 BAGINSKI Henning (DEN) VH2 (Nastved)
6195 . 03:37:01 SEPPANEN Markku (FIN) VH1 (Suomi-Klubi A.S.B.L. Belgique)
6193 . 03:37:01 CROZET MICHAEL SH (Sapeurs Pompiers Doizieux)
6196 . 03:37:01 LECLERC Frédéric EH (Bischwiller)
6197 . 03:37:01 ROBINEAUX Jean VH2 (Montpellier)
6198 . 03:37:01 BOCQUET Frédéric SH (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
6199 . 03:37:01 PESSON Gilbert VH1 (Apas)
6200 . 03:37:01 ROTH Lynda VF1 (Troyes)
6194 . 03:37:01 THIELSCH Sven (GER) VH1 (Datev Marathon Team)
6203 . 03:37:02 GUISEMBERT Dominique SH (Saint Lubin) 530441
6201 . 03:37:02 GILLET Marc VH1 (Biarritz)
6204 . 03:37:02 BOISSONNET Marc VH1 (Rueil Malmaison)
6205 . 03:37:02 PORRET Thierry SH (Olivet Cedex)
6202 . 03:37:02 BOHM Hermann (GER) VH2 (Djk-Weiden)
6207 . 03:37:03 GUILLEMOT Thierry VH1 (Versailles) 520771
6208 . 03:37:03 CHARLES Nathalie VF0 (Ncaa Valbonne) 949075
6206 . 03:37:03 JAHANOT Medhi SH (Suevres)
6209 . 03:37:04 CUMMINGS ROBERT (ENG) SH (East Cheshire Harriers)
6210 . 03:37:04 LAWLOR Brendan (IRE) SH (Blessington)
6211 . 03:37:05 BAUCHER Patrice SH (Ca Pictave Poitiers) 492159
6213 . 03:37:05 AUDOUY Pierre-Guy VH1 (Maurepas)
6212 . 03:37:05 BAUM Kurt (LUX) VH1 (Kleinbettingen)
6214 . 03:37:06 PROVOST Frank A. G. (BEL) VH1 (Liekerk Jogging)
6215 . 03:37:07 DE BECKER Guy (BEL) VH1 (Ac Dampicourt)
6216 . 03:37:07 MAIRE Alex SH (Asaspp)
6217 . 03:37:08 CHAMPEAU Laurent SH (Marennes)
6218 . 03:37:08 ARNOLD Stephen (USA) SH (London)
6219 . 03:37:08 MC FARLANE Lindsay (USA) SH (Kingston)
6220 . 03:37:08 MCFARLANE Jamie (USA) SF (Camberley)
6224 . 03:37:09 BUBAN Zeljko (CRO) VH1 (Cazma)
6221 . 03:37:09 SALAH Daniel VH1 (Sagem)
6223 . 03:37:09 LEBLOND Gilles VH1 (Livry-Gargan)
6225 . 03:37:09 CAULIEZ Fabrice SH (Us Tourcoing)
6222 . 03:37:09 SIGG Ralph (SWI) VH1 (Herrliberg)
6226 . 03:37:10 JABRI Mohsem VH1 (Meulan)
6227 . 03:37:10 LUDMANN Michel VH1 (Herimenil)
6234 . 03:37:11 COMMENGES Michel SH (Cardesse) 448075
6236 . 03:37:11 DHELLIN Alain VH1 (Foulees Athletiques De Paris) 552864
6228 . 03:37:11 POUDENX Jean-Pierre VH1 (Les 40)
6229 . 03:37:11 LE FOULER Didier VH1 (Quimper)
6230 . 03:37:11 DEFRANNES Daniel VH1 (Flines Lez Raches)
6231 . 03:37:11 SIX Bruno VH1 (Bosguerard Marcouville)
6232 . 03:37:11 CHANE CHICK TE ROGER VH2 (Possession)
6233 . 03:37:11 MARIE Christian VH3 (L'Hay Les Roses)
6235 . 03:37:11 GENEST Olivier SH (Migne Auxances)
6237 . 03:37:12 CARVALHO Alain VH1 (Ascap Athletisme) 250961
6239 . 03:37:12 BERTON Philippe SH (Ris Orangis)
6238 . 03:37:12 RZESNIK Robert (GER) VH2 (Tv Mengen)
6242 . 03:37:13 BRAYER Bruno VH1 (Csl Neuf Brisach) 486964
6241 . 03:37:13 FELICETTI Bruno VH2 (Champgane Triathlon) 4003054353
6240 . 03:37:13 PEDERSEN Stefan (DEN) SH (Randers)
6244 . 03:37:14 SIGL Willy (AUS) SH (Brussels)
6243 . 03:37:14 LABIDI Abdelhamid (TUN) SH (Ez Zahra)
6245 . 03:37:15 CORDIER Pascal SH (Paris)
6246 . 03:37:15 ZYCHLA Jacques VH2 (Meaux)
6250 . 03:37:16 AIMAR Alain VH1 (Nans Les Pins) 511151
6251 . 03:37:16 LAVEANT Pascal VH1 (Treillieres)
6252 . 03:37:16 HUMBERT Michel VH1 (Neufmoutiers)
6247 . 03:37:16 STOSSBERGER Udo (GER) SH (Lt Therme Boeblingen)
6248 . 03:37:16 MEICHELBECK Christian (GER) SH (Zweigart Sawitzki)
6249 . 03:37:16 STAHL Bernd (GER) SH (Therme Lauftreff)
6255 . 03:37:17 GRIMM Yves SH (Acca) 437100
6253 . 03:37:17 BLANQUART Bruno VH1 (Jpns)
6254 . 03:37:17 BAUJON Alain VH2 (Champigny Sur Marne)
6259 . 03:37:18 HARTSEMA JOHAN (HOL) VH2 (Loopgroep Bedum)
6257 . 03:37:18 LE FLOCH François SH (Metz)
6258 . 03:37:18 ROCTON Olivier SH (Triel Sur Seine)
6260 . 03:37:18 CHRISTOPHEL Jean VH2 (Griesheim Sur Souffel)
6256 . 03:37:18 SIMONE Ottavi (ITA) SH (Ass. Sportiva Arcobaleno)
6261 . 03:37:19 CHAUVIN Pascal SH (Asptt) 550667
6263 . 03:37:19 COQUILLAT Nikolaus (AUS) SH (Lc Buchendorf)
6262 . 03:37:19 GONZALES Jean-Yves VH1 (Saint Andre De Corcy)
6265 . 03:37:20 SOZZI Gérard VH2 (Les Gones Runners) 506084
6264 . 03:37:20 BOGAT Max VH1 (Gourbeyre)
6266 . 03:37:20 JAMIER Jocelyn SH (Quimper)
6267 . 03:37:21 TUFFIGO Yves VH1 (Carnac)
6268 . 03:37:21 RELAVE Fabien SH (Andrézieux-Bouthéon)
6269 . 03:37:21 FLUHR Stéphane EH (Defis 90)
6270 . 03:37:22 BERDAH Jacques VH1 (Paris)
6272 . 03:37:22 TURCK Martial SH (Besancon)
6271 . 03:37:22 BISPO Antonio (POR) SH (Conflans Sainte Honorin)
6276 . 03:37:23 HANSEN Helle (DEN) SH (Ronne)
6279 . 03:37:23 MCKEOWN BRENDAN (ENG) VH2 (St Albans Striders)
6273 . 03:37:23 VILAIR Michel SH (Paris)
6274 . 03:37:23 BEAUMONT Georges VH2 (Suresnes)
6275 . 03:37:23 DELFAU Dominique VH2 (Les Gones Runners)
6277 . 03:37:23 GRESSER Pascal VH1 (Vitry Sur Seine)
6278 . 03:37:23 BOBER Bernhard (GER) VH1 (Lsg Iffezheim)
6283 . 03:37:24 CHAPPERON Yves VH1 (As Villeneuve Sur Avignon) 817760
6280 . 03:37:24 DAMBRINE Sébastien SH (Ca Chars) 208859C
6281 . 03:37:24 ROBELOT Eric VH1 (Asaf Roissy)
6282 . 03:37:24 ITHIER Jean-Marc VH1 (Contrexeville)
6284 . 03:37:25 BESSON Christian VH1 (Montpellier Athletisme) 533318
6285 . 03:37:25 KADDOUR Eddine SH (As Port Autonome Du Havre)
6286 . 03:37:25 CARRE Jean-Michel VH1 (Asaspp)
6287 . 03:37:25 MARTIN Jean-François VH1 (Chateaurenaud)
6290 . 03:37:26 NUIJTEN Machel (HOL) SH (Lrrc)
6288 . 03:37:26 DESPLANCHES Emmanuel SH (Saint-Denis)
6289 . 03:37:26 LI Shalou (USA) VH1 (Knoxville)
6295 . 03:37:27 DEGOMME Jean-Claude VH1 (Ua Sens) 480814
6292 . 03:37:27 GASPALON Jean-Leandre VH1 (La Ferte Sous Jouarre) 520902
6291 . 03:37:27 TANSLEY Ian SH (Solihull)
6293 . 03:37:27 GUIGUEN Patrick VH1 (Us Crepy En Valois)
6294 . 03:37:27 MARTINEZ José SH (Strasbourg)
6296 . 03:37:27 LEBLEU Jean-Michel VH1 (Hellemmes)
6297 . 03:37:27 LEDRU Ludovic SH (Vauhallan)
6298 . 03:37:27 LAGRAIS Olivier VH1 (Apas)
6299 . 03:37:28 HOSCHTETTLER Patrick SH (Limeil Brevannes)
6300 . 03:37:28 CORNUDET Jean-Paul VH2 (Saint Laurent Du Var)
6301 . 03:37:28 DEFIX Dominique VH1 (Vagney)
6302 . 03:37:29 KERHERVE Loic SH (Paris) 518995
6303 . 03:37:29 RUMMEL Gilles SH (La Varenne)
6304 . 03:37:29 GRENIER Patrice VH1 (Les Gones Runners)
6307 . 03:37:30 BARCLAY Brian (CAN) VH2
6306 . 03:37:30 ELOPURO MIRKA (FIN) VF0 (Helsinki)
6305 . 03:37:30 FOLTYNOWICZ Bernard (POL) VH2 (Szcecin)
6308 . 03:37:32 MCKENNA GRAHAM (AUS) VH1 (London)
6309 . 03:37:33 GUILHAUMA Jean-Marie VH2 (St Paul Les Dax)
6310 . 03:37:33 BOURGEOIS Jacques SH (Paris)
6312 . 03:37:33 DENHAUT Michel VH1 (Aschru/Chu De Rouen)
6311 . 03:37:33 BONE David (USA) SH (Santiago)
6313 . 03:37:34 SIMONIN Jean-Michel VH1 (Weitbruch)
6314 . 03:37:35 BORENSZTEJN Marc VH1 (Vincennes)
6315 . 03:37:35 CHAMAILLET André VH3 (Angers)
6317 . 03:37:35 PELATAN Alain VH2 (Herblay)
6318 . 03:37:35 SHERPA Mingmar-Geljen (NEP) SH (Paris)
6316 . 03:37:35 ROUSE Susan (USA) VF1 (Pasadena)
6319 . 03:37:36 DUITS Bernard VH1 (Morsbach)
6320 . 03:37:36 BERNARDING Maurice VH2 (Ungersheim)
6322 . 03:37:36 HUCHON Patrick VH1 (Argenteuil)
6323 . 03:37:36 COUSSON Olivier SH (Athis Mons)
6321 . 03:37:36 RAMSEY Mark (USA) SH (Frisco)
6326 . 03:37:37 CRABIE Pierre VH1 (Monolithe) 2218304
6324 . 03:37:37 VERET Jean-Michel VH1 (Croisilles)
6325 . 03:37:37 BOISSEAU Alain SH (Saint Fulgent)
6329 . 03:37:38 TSCHAEN Thierry VH1 (Asptt Triathlon Mulhouse) 060030687548MV1FRA
6327 . 03:37:38 TSCHAEN Christophe SH (Asptt Triathlon Mulhouse)
6330 . 03:37:38 BONIFACJ Nicolas SH (Ajaccio)
6328 . 03:37:38 TAUTZ Matthias (GER) SH (Sundern)
6331 . 03:37:39 BIGOT Daniel VH2 (Merignac)
6332 . 03:37:39 LEONARD Rosalie SF (Puteaux)
6333 . 03:37:39 GUYOT-SIONNEST Damien SH (Paris)
6334 . 03:37:40 GILLERY Jean-Luc VH1 (Clamart)
6335 . 03:37:40 POULET Jérôme SH (Clamart)
6336 . 03:37:40 THEPAUT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Agen)
6339 . 03:37:41 NEDELLEC Adrien VH1 (As Trégueux Uaca) 481344
6337 . 03:37:41 BOUDIN Benoist SH (Ascigoville)
6338 . 03:37:41 BAGNERES Annie VF1 (Les 40)
6340 . 03:37:41 GORIUS Christophe SH (La Celle Saint Cloud)
6341 . 03:37:41 TIENNAULT Gérard VH1 (Le Blanc)
6342 . 03:37:41 GOEDERT Michel VH1 (Moulins Les Metz)
6344 . 03:37:42 FAVERY Philippe VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne) 203361
6345 . 03:37:42 PAQUIN Louise (CAN) VF1 (La Malbaie)
6343 . 03:37:42 PIERRE Christophe SH (Amiens)
6349 . 03:37:43 WILSON Teresa (USA) VF1 (Paris) 51091000
6346 . 03:37:43 BRUNEL Hervé SH (Plaimpied)
6347 . 03:37:43 DESERT Christophe SH (Saint Andre De Messei)
6348 . 03:37:43 PERRY Patrice VH1 (Gasm St Mihiel)
6350 . 03:37:44 STEPHAN Michèle VF2 (Cs Korrigans Lesneven) 966314
6351 . 03:37:44 PLAGUE Jean François SH (Laval)
6352 . 03:37:44 DIDIERLAURENT Christian SH (Vagney)
6354 . 03:37:45 LEFEBVRE Régis SH (As Port Autonome Du Havre)
6355 . 03:37:45 LE COUSTUMER Pascal SH (Rosporden)
6353 . 03:37:45 TILLEMA Hielle (HOL) VH1 (Eelde)
6356 . 03:37:46 RAYMOND Jean-Louis VH1 (Active)
6358 . 03:37:47 ROLLET Yves SH (Weyersheim) 80341167
6357 . 03:37:47 BAMBA Jean VH2 (Vaux Le Penil)
6359 . 03:37:47 KIHLSTROM Eric (USA) SH (London)
6360 . 03:37:47 KIRBY David (USA) EH (Edinburgh)
6361 . 03:37:49 CHAUSSE Thierry VH1 (Hors Stade) 532581
6362 . 03:37:49 CREVEL François-Xavier SH (St Etienne Du Rouvray)
6363 . 03:37:49 DAIRAY Samuel SH (Vincennes)
6364 . 03:37:50 RIBOUCHON Marc SH (St Hilaire)
6365 . 03:37:50 JEUNE François SH (Servon)
6369 . 03:37:51 SCHAFFRIG Patrick VH1 (Paris) 33634097
6366 . 03:37:51 ANCEL Franck SH (Bordeaux)
6367 . 03:37:51 LORENTZ Thierry SH (Beuvrages)
6368 . 03:37:51 BIGO Olivier SH (Wambrechies)
6370 . 03:37:51 BRUNEAUX Michel VH2 (Villers La Faye)
6371 . 03:37:51 BLONDEAU Claude SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
6372 . 03:37:52 KLEIN Gérard SH (Pomponne) 48558700
6375 . 03:37:53 LETAILLEUR Bernard SH (Bipedes Bernayens) 297610
6374 . 03:37:53 BLAZANIN Ante (CRO) VH1 (Zagreb)
6373 . 03:37:53 MARTINEAU Etienne SH (Houilles)
6376 . 03:37:53 REIX Roger VH1 (Vitry-Sur-Seine)
6377 . 03:37:53 MONTBELLO Robert VH2 (Aix-En-Provence)
6378 . 03:37:54 LEBRETON Hervé VH1 (Bus Oceane Sporting Club) 541258
6379 . 03:37:54 DE BENETTI Lionel VH2 (Pontoise) 50646400
6380 . 03:37:55 CHOEL Patrick SH (Le Havre) 50837500
6381 . 03:37:55 MALCHON Christoph (GER) VH1 (Leezen)
6382 . 03:37:56 FLUZIN Christian SH (Saint Divy)
6383 . 03:37:57 POPELIER Francis VH1 (Lys Les Lannoy)
6384 . 03:37:57 HUGAIN Jean-Marc SH (Montreuil)
6385 . 03:37:58 MAUNY Claude VH1 (As Ign) 285643
6386 . 03:37:59 OLIVIER Jean-Philippe SH (Bourg La Reine) 559124
6387 . 03:37:59 LANFRANCHI Pierre VH1 (Nogent Sur Marne)
6389 . 03:38:00 CHIPAUX Dominique SH (Chelles) 491242
6391 . 03:38:00 NEWMAN David (USA) SH (No)
6388 . 03:38:00 HAMADI Mounim SH (Chalon Sur Saone)
6390 . 03:38:00 MAPELLI Patrick VH1 (Fismes)
6392 . 03:38:01 BERTON JEAN-MARC (BEL) VH1 (Tdt Tournai)
6394 . 03:38:01 MANGIN Eric SH (Ssa Alstom)
6395 . 03:38:01 MARTIN Vincent VH1 (Ajs)
6393 . 03:38:01 REITER Anton (GER) VH1 (Oberguenzburg)
6396 . 03:38:02 ROBAIL Ralph SH (Courbevoie Sports Triathlon)
6397 . 03:38:02 LIBERT Eric VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
6398 . 03:38:03 GAMA HORACIO (MEX) VH1 (Zetina Club)
6400 . 03:38:04 COADIC Gérard VH2 (Clohars Fouesnant)
6401 . 03:38:04 LANDMANN Fabrice EH (Asptt De Lille)
6402 . 03:38:04 GUERRIER Patrick VH1 (Vincennes)
6399 . 03:38:04 MUND Ulrich (GER) VH1 (Munich)
6403 . 03:38:05 LAZUTTES Martial VH1 (Kremlin Bicetre)
6404 . 03:38:05 LOUVET Jean-Marat VH1 (Asma)
6405 . 03:38:05 LABORDE RONAN EH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
6406 . 03:38:05 GIUFFREDI Marco (SWI) VH2 (Guemligen)
6407 . 03:38:06 ABRAHAMS Tony (USA) SH (Oxford)
6412 . 03:38:07 GELIN Benoît SH (Bonneuil Sur Marne) 292368
6408 . 03:38:07 VERGNES Jean-Jacques SH (Charbonnieres)
6409 . 03:38:07 LAMOTTE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Longueau)
6411 . 03:38:07 RENVERSE Jean-Luc VH1 (Marcy)
6410 . 03:38:07 SAPIENZA Giuseppe (ITA) VH3 (Pianoro (Bologna))
6416 . 03:38:08 MONLOUIS Cécile VF1 (Asc Air) 426695
6415 . 03:38:08 SEGADE JEAN PAUL VH1 (Bron)
6414 . 03:38:08 SCHOLERMANN Natali (GER) VF0 (Solingen)
6413 . 03:38:08 BISHTON Mark (USA) SH (Liverpool)
6417 . 03:38:09 GARCIA Francine VF1 (Us Marmande Athletisme) 418363
6418 . 03:38:09 MORENAS Pascal SH (Grenoble) 504193
6419 . 03:38:09 DEPAGNIAT Rémy SH (Marcoussis)
6420 . 03:38:09 BORNE Alain VH2 (Aurillac)
6422 . 03:38:09 MARECHAL Yves-Marie VH1 (Wissous)
6423 . 03:38:09 DUSSAUZE Jean-Claude SH (Cognac)
6421 . 03:38:09 HEINKE Matthias (USA) SH (München/Munich)
6424 . 03:38:10 VAD Kurt (DEN) VH1 (Ikast Motion)
6425 . 03:38:10 O BRIEN Anthony (ENG) VH1 (Peugeot Uk Ac)
6426 . 03:38:10 OIRY Pierre VH2 (Nantes)
6428 . 03:38:11 CHEVALME Marcel VH1 (Corbenay)
6429 . 03:38:11 JÉGOU Alain VH1 (Courir À Morlaix)
6427 . 03:38:11 GUNNARSSON Stefan (SWE) VH1 (Rydebäck)
6431 . 03:38:12 SOTIN Alain VH2 (Cormontreuil) 438826
6433 . 03:38:12 HEINRY Christophe VH1 (Ear-Achv) 474295
6434 . 03:38:12 VANTALON Jean-Jacques VH1 (Es Thaon Les Vosges) 558741
6430 . 03:38:12 FONTAINE Josette VF1 (Montmagny Sports)
6432 . 03:38:12 HERRLICH André VH2 (Fegersheim)
6437 . 03:38:13 ROBSON Ragnvi (SWE) VF2 (Arena 80 Ac)
6435 . 03:38:13 BITOT Jacques VH2 (Cherbourg)
6438 . 03:38:13 DESMOND Didier VH2 (Limoges)
6439 . 03:38:13 VINOTTI Bruno SH (Bouc Bel Air)
6436 . 03:38:13 HOFENBITZER Gerd (GER) SH (Sankt Augustin)
6440 . 03:38:14 DEMAN Francis VH1 (Begles) 504041
6441 . 03:38:14 MARTINAUD Raphael SH (St Palais De Negrignac)
6442 . 03:38:14 BIRONNEAU Gérard VH1 (Bressuire)
6443 . 03:38:14 NOGIER HERVE SH (Courbevoie)
6444 . 03:38:15 REPUSSEAU Patrick VH1 (Amicale Des Solognots)
6445 . 03:38:15 ROCHE Paul VH2 (Dole)
6446 . 03:38:15 CREPIN Philippe VH1 (Orvault)
6447 . 03:38:15 TURPAULT Alain VH1 (Saint Denis La Chevasse)
6450 . 03:38:15 LEGORRE Stéphane SH (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
6451 . 03:38:15 PROTEAU Jean-François VH1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
6448 . 03:38:15 AMOS Peter (USA) VH1 (Orpington Road Runners)
6449 . 03:38:15 FREAKLEY Timothy (USA) VH2 (Friedrichsdorf)
6452 . 03:38:16 FOUCAUD Michel VH2 (Alstom)
6454 . 03:38:16 BILLAUD Jean-Paul VH1 (Aubigny)
6453 . 03:38:16 GIESLER Heinz-Joachim (GER) VH3 (Steinberghasen)
6455 . 03:38:16 PACCHIAROTTI ROSSANO (ITA) VH1 (Grotte Di Castro)
6456 . 03:38:16 TSURUDA Masao (JAP) VH2 (Kumamoto-Shi)
6457 . 03:38:17 PEREY Patrick SH (Hericourt)
6459 . 03:38:18 TORCHY Dominique VH2 (Ra 76) 415736
6458 . 03:38:18 CUVELETTE François VH2 (Chalons En Champagne)
6460 . 03:38:19 SOBIECK Laurent VH1 (Ra 76)
6463 . 03:38:19 VIANT Thierry VH1 (Hery Sur Alby)
6464 . 03:38:19 THEVENOT Eric SH (Dijon)
6461 . 03:38:19 EPIFORI Luciano (ITA) SH (C.U.S. Firenze)
6462 . 03:38:19 LOBASCIO GIOVANNI (ITA) VH1 (Cus Padova)
6469 . 03:38:20 SCHACHINGER Helmut (AUS) VH1 (Lc-Strasshof)
6467 . 03:38:20 SCHACHINGER Roswitha (BAH) VF0 (Lc-Strasshof)
6466 . 03:38:20 KUDLA Herv SH (Aspm)
6465 . 03:38:20 VAN DER HULST Peter (HOL) VH1 (Loopgroep Dedum)
6468 . 03:38:20 MERINO Cipriano (SPA) VH2 (Orsay)
6470 . 03:38:21 VEDRENNE Brigitte SF (Villorceau)
6471 . 03:38:21 THIERRY Marc VH1 (Orleans)
6472 . 03:38:21 VEDRENNE Pascal VH1 (Villorceau)
6473 . 03:38:21 ALFONSO Jean-Paul VH1 (Vaujours)
6474 . 03:38:21 LEBRUN Gérard VH1 (Chelles)
6476 . 03:38:22 CHAMPION Marc VH1 (Mery Sur Oise) 451927
6475 . 03:38:22 FLORES Holly (USA) SF (Pfaffen Schwabenheim)
6477 . 03:38:23 SENECHAL Philippe SH (Toulon)
6478 . 03:38:23 SIXOU Michel VH1 (Balma)
6479 . 03:38:24 DUVIVIER Dominique SH (Guichen)
6480 . 03:38:25 DASSE Eric SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
6481 . 03:38:25 VERLHAC Patrick SH (Lille)
6482 . 03:38:25 KLÄGER Martin (SWI) VH1 (Mosang)
6483 . 03:38:26 COURGEAU Jérôme SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
6484 . 03:38:26 JACQUEL VINCENT VH1 (Le Havre)
6485 . 03:38:26 AUBRY Franck SH (Jallanges)
6486 . 03:38:26 VISSER Lau (HOL) VH2 (Vlaardingen)
6489 . 03:38:27 RAYNAL Didier SH (Union Sportive Ris Orangis) 323497
6487 . 03:38:27 GROISEAU Eric SH (Ascap) 426018
6490 . 03:38:27 ZGLICZYNSKA Anita (USA) VF0 (None)
6488 . 03:38:27 GOICHOT Michel VH2 (Quetigny)
6491 . 03:38:27 LIVOLSI Dominique VH1 (La Montagne)
6492 . 03:38:28 DIODATI MARCELLA (ITA) VF0 (Villa Guglielmi)
6493 . 03:38:28 LACOUR Albert VH2 (Spiridon Borinage)
6494 . 03:38:28 RAHMANI Malik (SWI) SH (Aubonne)
6495 . 03:38:29 RIOUX René VH2 (Ascea Section Cross)
6496 . 03:38:29 BIDAULT Francis VH1 (As Sealed Air)
6497 . 03:38:29 MESLIER Patrice VH2 (Clamart)
6498 . 03:38:30 PIVOT Jacques VH3 (Camp Ahuy)
6499 . 03:38:30 DUTOO Gonzague SH (Wasquehal)
6500 . 03:38:31 BAVEREL Jean-Claude SH (Besançon)
6501 . 03:38:31 STRULLU Alain VH1 (Paris)
6502 . 03:38:32 INIGUEZ Jean-Luc VH1 (Epinay Sur Seine)
6503 . 03:38:32 BARRETT Patrick VH1 (Rosny Sous Bois)
6504 . 03:38:33 RENAULT Xavier SH (Briey) 19510993
6505 . 03:38:33 ROGUES Christian VH1 (Greville Hague)
6506 . 03:38:33 DELHOUME Christophe SH (Montamise)
6507 . 03:38:34 JUNKER Michel SH (Saint-Avold)
6508 . 03:38:34 HERBERT Michel VH1 (Foulees Avelinoises)
6509 . 03:38:34 FARIZON JOSEPH VH1 (St Etienne)
6510 . 03:38:34 DECOBERT Claude VH1 (Thumeries)
6513 . 03:38:35 BERNARD Philippe VH1 (Us Dassault Argenteuil) 483667
6511 . 03:38:35 CLAVIER Pascal SH (Paris)
6514 . 03:38:35 LEFEBVRE Christian VH1 (Gestel)
6515 . 03:38:35 LEVY Jean-Pierre VH3 (Fast Feet)
6517 . 03:38:35 COMBEAU François SH (Paris Cedex 9)
6516 . 03:38:35 MOHR Elmar (GER) VH1 (Tv Hardheim)
6512 . 03:38:35 NAKAMURA Masahiko (JAP) VH1 (Yachimata-Shi)
6518 . 03:38:36 WYCHE Leon (USA) EH (Lincs)
6519 . 03:38:37 SALMON Agnès VF2 (Metz) 538805
6520 . 03:38:37 LE GALL Philippe SH (Asnieres)
6525 . 03:38:38 SHEARD Nicolas (ENG) SH (Paris)
6521 . 03:38:38 CHAPAND Philippe VH1 (St Pierre De Chandieu)
6522 . 03:38:38 JANTET Serge VH2 (Velo Club Spinalien)
6523 . 03:38:38 FABRE Thierry SH (Acfma)
6526 . 03:38:38 CARPENTIER Christophe SH (Saint Brieuc)
6524 . 03:38:38 SCHUMANN Andr (LUX) SH (Tandel)
6527 . 03:38:39 DUBOIS Liliane VF1 (Drapeau Le Portel)
6528 . 03:38:40 VON-HOEVEL Cédric SH (Le Havre)
6529 . 03:38:40 METTAVANT Dominique VH1 (Roellecourt)
6531 . 03:38:41 SCHLOSSER Gerhard (AUS) SH (Oberhaching)
6530 . 03:38:41 LAFAYE Jean-François VH2 (Vernouillet)
6534 . 03:38:41 D'ONOFRIO Edouard VH1 (Saint Julien D'Ance)
6535 . 03:38:41 LE GALL Frank SH (Nantes)
6532 . 03:38:41 HOLKOTTER Michael (GER) VH1 (Lsf Muenster)
6533 . 03:38:41 SALZMANN Yvan (SWI) VH1 (Lausanne)
6538 . 03:38:42 JOLIBOIS Patrice VH1 (Aja Marathon) 166913B
6540 . 03:38:42 VIDOE Rasmus (DEN) EH (Copenhagen)
6536 . 03:38:42 BONNEROT Jean-Marie VH2 (Philips)
6537 . 03:38:42 MARENCO Pierre VH2 (Boulogne Billancourt)
6539 . 03:38:42 HENRY Denis VH1 (Faurecia)
6541 . 03:38:42 ROLLET Jean VH2 (Villargondran)
6542 . 03:38:43 GABOREAU Jean-François VH1 (Charnoz Sur Ain)
6544 . 03:38:43 LE BRETON Francis SH (Massy)
6545 . 03:38:43 KAHAN Raphael VH1 (Ustr Athletisme)
6543 . 03:38:43 FOORD Mike (USA) VH2 (Montesson)
6546 . 03:38:44 GUILLAUME Justin VH2 (Us Crepy En Valois) 890096
6547 . 03:38:44 JüNEMANN Michael (GER) VH1 (Sportstudio Baunatal)
6549 . 03:38:45 LEACH David (AUS) SH (London)
6548 . 03:38:45 HALLAM Richard (ENG) VH2 (Hereford)
6550 . 03:38:46 DU PLESSIS Carien (SOU) SF (Na)
6551 . 03:38:47 LE GOT Jean-Christophe SH (Paris)
6552 . 03:38:47 DEVAUCHELLE Eric VH1 (Csa Ecole Gendarmerie)
6553 . 03:38:47 RUDKIEWICZ Pascal SH (Champigny)
6554 . 03:38:48 GIRAUD Jean-Marie SH (Chatou)
6555 . 03:38:48 BASSAND Philippe VH1 (Dijon)
6556 . 03:38:48 MOULIN Joël SH (Asaspp)
6558 . 03:38:48 BACQUET Thierry VH1 (Aulnay Sous Bois)
6559 . 03:38:48 SAGOURIN Jean-Marc VH1 (Paris)
6557 . 03:38:48 BOESCH Olaf (GER) SH (Westerland)
6561 . 03:38:49 FRESILLON Michel VH1 (Groupe Liaisons)
6562 . 03:38:49 LEON Jean claude VH1 (Plouigneau Oxygene)
6563 . 03:38:49 METOUI Chokry SH (Wattignies)
6564 . 03:38:49 ACCART Jean-Paul SH (Paris)
6565 . 03:38:49 HOGA Michelle VF1 (Juan Les Pins)
6560 . 03:38:49 TRUCHON Jacques (USA) VH2 (Vainqueurs)
6566 . 03:38:50 FRADETTE Nicholas (USA) SH (New York Road Runners Club)
6567 . 03:38:51 LOUARN Jacques VH1 (Courir À Morlaix)
6568 . 03:38:51 BRUNET Daniel VH2 (Laval)
6569 . 03:38:51 KORENFELD Christian VH1 (La Foret)
6570 . 03:38:51 ZAMBAUX Pierre SH (Cormeilles En Parisis)
6571 . 03:38:52 LECYGNE Nicolas SH (Oms Garches/)
6573 . 03:38:52 WALSER Jean-François VH1 (Belfort)
6572 . 03:38:52 MELTO Mikael (SWE) SH (Grevenmacher)
6574 . 03:38:53 SCHUCK DOMINIQUE SH (Paris)
6575 . 03:38:54 MARIA Mauro SH (Pantin)
6577 . 03:38:54 FAIVRE Roger VH1 (Chalon Sur Soane)
6576 . 03:38:54 FREI Andr (SWI) SH (Confignon)
6578 . 03:38:55 REGNIER Jean-Pierre VH1 (Briconville)
6579 . 03:38:55 LEVESQUE BRUNO VH1 (Versailles)
6580 . 03:38:56 PAILLISSIER Jean-Bernard VH2 (Montpellier) 252488
6582 . 03:38:56 FANTIN Antoine VH2 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 994895
6583 . 03:38:56 MACON Raymond VH3 (Grand Fond Bressan)
6584 . 03:38:56 DEBAIN Yannick SH (Paris)
6581 . 03:38:56 FRANK Hubert (GER) VH1 (Rastatt)
6585 . 03:38:57 PEARSON Bryan (SOU) VH1 (Bedfordufew) 8063
6586 . 03:38:57 HENON Eric VH1 (Calais)
6587 . 03:38:57 GIMBERT Philippe VH1 (La Barre)
6588 . 03:38:58 BENIGNA Michel VH1 (Ac Psa) 394082
6589 . 03:38:58 PLAZANET Jean-Paul VH2 (Caen Marathon)
6590 . 03:38:58 VIGNAUD Pierre VH2 (Semelles Douarnenez)
6591 . 03:38:58 DUB Christian SH (Ostwald)
6592 . 03:38:58 LAVALLEZ Serge VH1 (Lievin)
6593 . 03:38:59 KOTTIG Jurgen (GER) VH1 (Emsdetten)
6594 . 03:39:00 CORAZZA Robert VH2 (Muret Running Club)
6595 . 03:39:01 WEIDE, VAN DER Oscar (HOL) SH
6596 . 03:39:01 BONISFORZA Andrea (ITA) SH (Basilicanova)
6597 . 03:39:01 GOCHARD Christian VH1 (Balan)
6598 . 03:39:01 VELUT Denis VH1 (Paris)
6599 . 03:39:01 BARNOUIN Eric SH (Itteville)
6600 . 03:39:02 BOUY Philippe VH1 (Reuilly)
6601 . 03:39:02 BELMOKHTAR Laziz SH (Bondy)
6602 . 03:39:02 CHARTON Philippe VH1 (Csptt 95)
6603 . 03:39:02 MALLARD Jean-François SH (Remiremont)
6605 . 03:39:04 RONDEPIERRE ALEXANDRE SH (Bagneux)
6606 . 03:39:04 DAVRIL Martial SH (Csa Ecole Gendarmerie)
6604 . 03:39:04 LOVE MARTIN (USA) SH (London)
6607 . 03:39:05 BERTHOLD Gilles VH1 (Soultz)
6609 . 03:39:05 CHAYEM Kaci VH2 (Nancy)
6610 . 03:39:05 DUBOIS Catherine VF1 (Villers Le Lac)
6608 . 03:39:05 SCHOLZ Jochem (GER) SH (Essen)
6614 . 03:39:06 POUSSIN Bernard VH2 (Mesnil Le Roi) 491097
6612 . 03:39:06 Inconnu INC
6611 . 03:39:06 DUBOIS Christian VH1 (Villers Le Lac)
6613 . 03:39:06 DAVIES PHILIP (USA) VH1 (Stragglers)
6615 . 03:39:07 GARRESSUS NICOLAS VH1 (Bagneux)
6616 . 03:39:07 DACQUIN Mickaël EH (Mazingarbe)
6617 . 03:39:07 SAREN Michel VH1 (Acfma)
6618 . 03:39:07 TUR Eric VH1 (Csam Nîmes Garons)
6620 . 03:39:08 KERSALE Josseline VF1 (Fl Saint Marc Brest) 226946D
6619 . 03:39:08 ROGER Aymeric SH (Versailles)
6621 . 03:39:08 ALARCON Hélène SF (Levallois Perret)
6622 . 03:39:08 THIEBAULT Guy VH1 (Montigny Les Metz)
6625 . 03:39:09 JESTIN Loïc SH (Montreuil)
6626 . 03:39:09 VILLET Clément SH (Paris)
6627 . 03:39:09 HAREL Dominique SH (Paris)
6623 . 03:39:09 SCHäPER Alexander (GER) SH (Team Der Wand)
6624 . 03:39:09 TRIPP Charlotte (USA) SF (Port Jeff State)
6628 . 03:39:10 HENKEL Andreas (GER) SH (Herzogenaurach)
6629 . 03:39:11 COMBES Jean-Marie VH2 (Strasbourg) 508643
6630 . 03:39:11 RYSER Colette VF2 (Dsa Horteau)
6631 . 03:39:12 PADILLA Jean-Michel VH1 (Nice)
6632 . 03:39:12 COTTREZ Gilles SH (Ardres)
6633 . 03:39:12 HATIN Corinne SF (Suresnes)
6634 . 03:39:13 KERKAR Tahar VH3 (Sgs Sainte Genevieve Sports) 95544594
6635 . 03:39:13 VANDER-TAELEM EMMANUEL SH (Villers Les Nancy)
6636 . 03:39:14 PANAGET Chantal VF1 (Achv) 491803
6637 . 03:39:14 SOUCHE Frédéric SH (Lagny)
6638 . 03:39:14 VON HUELSEN Johann Georg (GER) SH (Paris)
6640 . 03:39:15 NIELSEN BENt (DEN) VH1 (Hg Atletik)
6639 . 03:39:15 SCHOETTLI Christian (SWI) SH (Weinfelden)
6644 . 03:39:16 SANGUINET Christian VH1 (Merignac) 432666
6641 . 03:39:16 LOISY Frederic SH (Sollies Pont)
6642 . 03:39:16 MARIN Antoine SH (Bizonnes)
6643 . 03:39:16 LALARME Jacques VH1 (Saint Vit)
6645 . 03:39:16 BERNIER Michel VH2 (Paris)
6647 . 03:39:17 DELEPAUT Antoine SH (Ahvl Halluin) 551055
6646 . 03:39:17 RAPHENNE Eric VH1 (Asphalt 94) 554438
6648 . 03:39:17 TOURNEUR Bernard SH (Asaspp)
6650 . 03:39:18 MEUNIER Moïse VH3 (Dole Ac) 515936
6649 . 03:39:18 HAGEMANN Arne (DEN) SH (Ballerup)
6651 . 03:39:18 JUMARIE Jean-Claude VH1 (Creteil)
6652 . 03:39:18 DE OLIVERA Joaquim VH1 (Beynac Et Cazenac)
6653 . 03:39:18 PAGES Pierre VH1 (Auch)
6654 . 03:39:19 CALZOLARI Nino (ITA) VH2 (Pontelungo Bologna)
6659 . 03:39:20 BENDINI LUCA (ITA) VH1 (Pontelungo Bologna)
6656 . 03:39:20 RICHARD Jean-Jacques VH2 (Noisy Le Grand)
6657 . 03:39:20 RICHEZ Sébastien SH (Angouleme)
6658 . 03:39:20 FOURNET Arnaud SH (Colombes)
6655 . 03:39:20 BAYER Thomas (GER) SH (Eurocopter Sg)
6664 . 03:39:21 MORILLON Jacques VH2 (Indre) 491144
6660 . 03:39:21 MICHAUX Claude VH1 (Gouvieux)
6661 . 03:39:21 GARNIER Dominique SH (Angerville)
6662 . 03:39:21 ROBERT Yann SH (Paris)
6663 . 03:39:21 NIVET Frédéric SH (Sas Tri 37)
6665 . 03:39:21 BOUCARD André VH1 (Soucieu En Jarrest)
6666 . 03:39:22 RAPILLY DIDIER VH1 (Cnsqy) 13078359854601FFRA
6667 . 03:39:22 GRALL PATRICE SH (Brest)
6668 . 03:39:22 ZIMMERMANN Mathias (GER) SH (Triathlon Zimmermann)
6672 . 03:39:23 SAFOURET Régis SH (Aussonne) 512893
6673 . 03:39:23 PERTUSINI Raphaël SH (Rambouillet) 520733
6670 . 03:39:23 PICARD Martial SH (Martin Eglise) 562763
6669 . 03:39:23 LEPETIT Thierry SH (Ivry-La-Bataille)
6671 . 03:39:23 JESTIN Guénaëlle SF (Nogentsuroise)
6676 . 03:39:24 PISANI Giovanni (ITA) VH1 (Amatori Villa Panfili)
6674 . 03:39:24 SEIBEL Christian SH (Sep Athletisme)
6675 . 03:39:24 CHATELAIN Sandra SF (Paris)
6679 . 03:39:25 OULDALI Amédée VH3 (Bus Oceane Sporting Club) 506296
6680 . 03:39:25 POUVESLE Stéphane SH (Cag Gv) 700085
6677 . 03:39:25 FOURAGE Pascal SH (Moissy-Cramayel)
6681 . 03:39:25 GREPET André-William VH2 (Villefontaine)
6678 . 03:39:25 MILLINGTON Paul (USA) SH (Lancashire)
6683 . 03:39:26 HAUDEBOURG Benoît VH1 (Union Sportive Acmat Industrie) 366064
6682 . 03:39:26 LEBRETON Bernard VH1 (Marathon'Mans)
6684 . 03:39:26 BAUD Bernard SH (Paris)
6685 . 03:39:26 GAY Laurence SF (Spiridon Ca)
6686 . 03:39:26 MACKIN Junior SH (Europcar Sports)
6692 . 03:39:27 HARRY Marie-Antoinette VF2 (Saint Cloud) 518779
6688 . 03:39:27 Inconnu INC
6687 . 03:39:27 ESCHWENDTNER Moesch (BEL) SH (Watervliet)
6690 . 03:39:27 TORO Olli (FIN) VH1 (Brussels)
6689 . 03:39:27 BAUDET Alain VH2 (Club 49 Babylone)
6691 . 03:39:27 POLIDORI Charles SH (Paris)
6693 . 03:39:27 SAPLANA Serge VH2 (Narbonne)
6695 . 03:39:28 PEDERSEN Preben (DEN) VH1 (Næstved)
6694 . 03:39:28 OUALI Christophe SF (Nanterre)
6696 . 03:39:28 EVAN Jean-Pierre VH2 (Bures Sur Yvette)
6697 . 03:39:28 VERGNE Jean-Marc VH1 (Portet Sur Garonne)
6700 . 03:39:29 GOURRIER Michel VH2 (Bois D'Arcy) 449108
6699 . 03:39:29 PATAUT Dominique VH1 (Raincheval)
6698 . 03:39:29 RUDLOFF Marc (GER) SH (Lg Einbeck)
6701 . 03:39:30 BLAZY René VH2 (Apas)
6702 . 03:39:30 GIROTZ Pascal VH1 (Guidel)
6703 . 03:39:30 DE COURLON Loïc VH1 (Neuilly)
6707 . 03:39:31 MILLET Nadine VF1 (As Bondy) 515922
6704 . 03:39:31 SARROUILHE François SH (Orthez)
6706 . 03:39:31 LEROUX Alain VH2 (Amitie Nature Tours)
6705 . 03:39:31 NZEUTEM Francis (USA) SH (Brooklyn)
6708 . 03:39:32 DEPIERROIS Xavier SH (Auray)
6709 . 03:39:32 BOUCHET Frédéric VH1 (Louans)
6710 . 03:39:32 LAGODA Daniel VH1 (Lous Moussanots)
6711 . 03:39:32 BOURDON Daniel VH2 (As Petercem)
6712 . 03:39:32 BRIERE Laurent SH (Vandrimare)
6713 . 03:39:32 CAUVIN Jean-Louis SH (Cergy)
6714 . 03:39:33 WEBER Stéphane SH (Mutzig)
6715 . 03:39:33 GRAVIER Eric SH (Courbevoie)
6716 . 03:39:33 GIL Bernard VH1 (Iron Club Triathlon)
6719 . 03:39:34 DUBUC Alexandre SH (Caen) 533140
6718 . 03:39:34 NERO Jean-Luc VH1 (Apdp 56)
6717 . 03:39:34 TRIPP Myriam (MEX) SF (Guadalajara)
6720 . 03:39:35 VIGNE Gérard VH2 (Rognes)
6723 . 03:39:36 FORESTIERI Pascal VH1 (Obernai) 50590
6721 . 03:39:36 BALTZINGER Christian SH (Bischwiller)
6722 . 03:39:36 BOST Jean-Marie VH1 (Spiridon Limoges)
6724 . 03:39:37 VIAU Didier SH (Vernon)
6725 . 03:39:37 CRAPART Alain VH1 (Loon Plage)
6730 . 03:39:38 BODINIER Jean-Michel VH2 (Vaux Le Penil Athletisme) 358014
6726 . 03:39:38 EVANO Jean-Luc VH1 (Pluvigner)
6727 . 03:39:38 GOLLIOT Philippe SH (Vendin-Le-Vieil)
6728 . 03:39:38 LETETOUR Régis SH (Uscm)
6729 . 03:39:38 CROS Jean-Pierre SH (Realmont)
6731 . 03:39:39 WAEREMBURGH Luc VH2 (Us Tourcoing)
6732 . 03:39:40 AUBOURG Laurent SH (Rcph Dockers)
6733 . 03:39:40 ANGOT Michel VH1 (Saint Senier De Beuvron)
6734 . 03:39:40 OLIVEIRA Manuel SH (Froges)
6735 . 03:39:41 GUENEAU Franck VH1 (Asaspp)
6736 . 03:39:41 GILLET Jean-Michel SH (Asaspp)
6737 . 03:39:41 SALAUN André VH2 (Treffiagat)
6738 . 03:39:41 WEIDEMANN Friedhelm (GER) VH1 (100 Marathon Club)
6744 . 03:39:42 BRUC Jean-Pierre VH2 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux) 882406
6745 . 03:39:42 MANGIN Stéphane SH (Iron Club Dannemarie) 601507139
6739 . 03:39:42 DEBORD Thierry VH1 (Saint Mande)
6740 . 03:39:42 CHOCHON Pascal VH1 (Pierrelaye)
6741 . 03:39:42 DOTTI Yvan SH (Zillisheim)
6742 . 03:39:42 TRACARD LAURENT VH1 (Stade Villeneuvois)
6743 . 03:39:42 CAFFIER David SH (Lecluse)
6746 . 03:39:42 SCHVARTZ Pascal SH (Paris)
6750 . 03:39:43 DOUIN Arnaud SH (Astra-Sport)
6751 . 03:39:43 RAVEU Jean-Louis SH (Tours)
6752 . 03:39:43 LEFETZ PATRICK VH1 (Dieppe Sous Douaumont)
6747 . 03:39:43 KRAEMER Jens (GER) SH (Koblenz)
6748 . 03:39:43 NACHTIGALL Thomas (GER) SH (Munster)
6749 . 03:39:43 WILLIAMS Affa (USA) VF0 (Wootton Road Runners)
6753 . 03:39:44 MERLIN Pierre VH2 (Versailles)
6755 . 03:39:44 HEFFT Jorg (GER) SH (Worms)
6754 . 03:39:44 CORTENRAEDE Gerard (HOL) VH2 (Chambourcy)
6756 . 03:39:45 PERON Yannick SH (Chaumont) 13310
6761 . 03:39:45 STIRMLINGER Francis VH1 (Pca Acraedersheim) 965153
6760 . 03:39:45 TASCH Hans (AUS) VH2 (Eichgraben)
6758 . 03:39:45 LAVIGNE Thierry VH1 (Cachan)
6759 . 03:39:45 LALLOUE Thierry SH (Bouguenais)
6757 . 03:39:45 MORISOD Nicole (USA) VF1 (Pully)
6762 . 03:39:45 CERILLI Wiley (USA) EH (New York)
6767 . 03:39:46 BROUCARET Maurice VH2 (Asm Pau) 2541863
6765 . 03:39:46 HUG Justin SH (Iron Club Triathlon) 060150713031MS3FRA
6766 . 03:39:46 VEGA Baltazar (SPA) VF1 (Argenteuil)
6763 . 03:39:46 GALLARD Gilles SH (Auxonne)
6764 . 03:39:46 MEGEVAND Christophe SH (Puc)
6769 . 03:39:47 COLIN Jean-François VH1 (Athletic Club Villeneuve D'Ascq) 305259
6768 . 03:39:47 ABRIEU Vincent SH (Ascp Melox)
6771 . 03:39:48 RIOU Benoît SH (Jogging Montivillier) 76000951
6770 . 03:39:48 FLIGITER Jean-Marie VH1 (Athletic Club Villeneuve D'Ascq)
6772 . 03:39:49 ALBIN Alexandre SH (Paris)
6773 . 03:39:49 WILLAERT François SH (Hellemmes)
6774 . 03:39:49 BOUCHEZ Joël SH (Sevran)
6775 . 03:39:51 FAURY Jean-Michel SH (Courbevoie)
6776 . 03:39:51 TAPIN Joël VH1 (Paris)
6777 . 03:39:51 FRUCHART Nicolas SH (Yerres)
6778 . 03:39:51 MERCIER Richard SH (Maisons Alfort)
6779 . 03:39:51 FREMIT Olivier SH (Ascn)
6781 . 03:39:51 DECOURTY Franck SH (Saint Pierre D'Albigny)
6780 . 03:39:51 ZYSSET Marianne (SWI) VF1 (All Blacks Berner Oberland)
6784 . 03:39:52 MARTIN Vincent SH (Paris) 503349
6783 . 03:39:52 OESTERLUND ILKKA (FIN) VH2 (Pori)
6782 . 03:39:52 HINKEL Friedrich (GER) VH3 (Langmuehle)
6785 . 03:39:53 SCHMIT Olivier SH (Chatenay Malabry)
6786 . 03:39:53 SERAZIN Emile VH2 (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
6787 . 03:39:53 CHOUAF Rachid VH1 (Lille)
6789 . 03:39:54 CHARLON Jean VH1 (Tarkett Sommer) 451221
6791 . 03:39:54 PEHILJ Edin (BOS) SH (St. Louis)
6788 . 03:39:54 BOYLE Sean (CAN) SH (Czech Six)
6790 . 03:39:54 BANON Arnaud SH (Metz)
6795 . 03:39:55 SCHWARTZ Christian VH1 (Psa Athletic Club Charleville) 810972
6794 . 03:39:55 SEJEAN Jessy SH (Css Municipaux) 185704A
6796 . 03:39:55 OHNMACHT Rolf (GER) VH1 (Mühlacker)
6792 . 03:39:55 O'CEALLAIGH Cormac (IRE) SH (Dublin)
6793 . 03:39:55 MADDOCK Christopher (USA) SH (Westfield)
6797 . 03:39:56 DUCLOT Fabien SH (Versailles)
6800 . 03:39:57 MARCHESI PAOLO (ITA) VH1 (Pro Patria Triathlon)
6801 . 03:39:57 HARRIS Richard (ENG) EH (Hardlen Runners)
6798 . 03:39:57 PAILLAT Thierry SH (Tours)
6802 . 03:39:57 VUILLEMIN Yves VH1 (Comps)
6799 . 03:39:57 ST LAURENT Pierre (USA) VH3 (Paxton)
6807 . 03:39:58 DJERGAIAN Christian VH2 (Ccr 92) 239723
6805 . 03:39:58 MAUCHAUFFEE Jean-Michel VH1 (Manom) 377709
6803 . 03:39:58 BROCHOT Georges VH2 (Clermont Ferrand)
6804 . 03:39:58 BERNARD Jean-Luc SH (Cahors)
6806 . 03:39:58 VASQUES Manuel VH2 (Peseux)
6808 . 03:39:59 DELABRE Annie VF1 (Plm Conflans) 414976
6812 . 03:39:59 MEULEY Gérard VH3 (Acbb Boulogne) 42967299
6809 . 03:39:59 D' HARCOURT Florent SH (Vaucresson)
6810 . 03:39:59 GROPPI Ferdinand SH (Bms Triathlon)
6811 . 03:39:59 JOSE Bravo VH1 (Envermeu)
6816 . 03:40:00 MAUCHOSSE Luc VH1 (Bipedes Bernayens) 405149
6813 . 03:40:00 VALLEE Daniel VH1 (Le Gue De La Chaine) 503299
6814 . 03:40:00 GIRARD Dominique SH (Stains)
6815 . 03:40:00 CODET Gilbert VH2 (Les Marches)
6817 . 03:40:00 PERET Eric VH1 (Savigny Le Temple)
6818 . 03:40:00 LAUDE Philippe SH (As Somain)
6819 . 03:40:00 MULLER Jean-Claude SH (Ivry Sur Seine)
6820 . 03:40:01 WERNY Michel VH1 (Csl Neuf Brisach) 438548
6821 . 03:40:01 WURMSER Renan SH (Paris)
6822 . 03:40:01 TOULY Serge VH1 (Thionville)
6823 . 03:40:01 PIERRE-LOUIS Frantz VH1 (Pontault Combault)
6825 . 03:40:01 TABELE Jean-Baptiste VH2 (Sainte Adresse)
6824 . 03:40:01 MATHESON Dean (USA) VH1 (Boll)
6826 . 03:40:02 PORNIN Eddy SH (Pléssis Trévise)
6827 . 03:40:02 TARTENSON Giraud SH (Verrieres Le Buisson)
6828 . 03:40:02 LANNEAU Gilles SH (Rueil Malmaison)
6831 . 03:40:03 LAVOIGNAT Bruno SH (Bordeaux) 428648
6829 . 03:40:03 ALBUFFY Yannick SH (Avon)
6832 . 03:40:03 ROBERT Vincent SH (Villeurbanne)
6833 . 03:40:03 GANTIER Philippe SH (Chambly)
6834 . 03:40:03 DESTAILLEUR Thierry SH (Saint-Cloud)
6830 . 03:40:03 KATZ Alan (USA) SH (Paris)
6835 . 03:40:04 JAY Stéphane SH (Chatenay-Malabry)
6836 . 03:40:04 LELOURDY Philippe SH (Paris)
6837 . 03:40:04 BURKUM Kevin (USA) SH (Chicago)
6839 . 03:40:05 LOCATIN Romuald VH1 (Vernou La Celle) 55314728
6841 . 03:40:05 RAMOS Plinio (BRA) VH1 (Sao Paulo)
6838 . 03:40:05 ROSSI Armand VH1 (La Courneuve)
6840 . 03:40:05 MORONI Eric VH1 (Bischheim)
6843 . 03:40:06 STAMMER Arne (GER) SH (Mtv Heide Lauftreff)
6842 . 03:40:06 EDMUNDO Jaimes (MEX) VH2 (Tlanepantla)
6844 . 03:40:07 ADAM Francis VH1 (Ascair Paris) 9411
6846 . 03:40:07 GRIS Hubert SH (Houlgate) 429530
6847 . 03:40:07 LORIN Gérard VH1 (Serris) 010580244436MV1FRA
6845 . 03:40:07 BARTOLOMEU JOSE ANTONIO VH1 (St Jean Bonnefonds)
6849 . 03:40:08 RUSSEIL Marc VH3 (Asptt La Rochelle)
6852 . 03:40:08 RIVES Christian VH1 (Ce Snecma Vernon) 499120
6851 . 03:40:08 VERLEYEN NORBERT (BEL) VH1 (Ieper)
6848 . 03:40:08 DRISSOU EMMANUEL SH (Acheres)
6850 . 03:40:08 LE STRAT Didier VH1 (Cnes)
6856 . 03:40:09 GABY Marie VF1 (Asptt Tours) 509886
6853 . 03:40:09 HEYMANN Jean-Pierre VH2 (Paris)
6854 . 03:40:09 ALAIN Denis SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
6855 . 03:40:09 BONJOUR Pierre SH (Cousance)
6857 . 03:40:09 VALENTIN Benoît SH (Lantenay)
6858 . 03:40:09 ROIG Jean-François VH1 (Harmes)
6859 . 03:40:10 MAURIN Richard SH (Luceram)
6860 . 03:40:10 MAILLARD Jean-Louis VH1 (Hallennes Lez Haubourdin)
6861 . 03:40:10 DAGNES Philippe SH (Police Monaco)
6865 . 03:40:11 Inconnu INC
6862 . 03:40:11 HEINTZ Bernard VH2 (Beaumont Sur Oise)
6864 . 03:40:11 HAREL Daniel VH2 (Paris)
6866 . 03:40:11 TOUBOUL Patrice SH (Elancourt)
6863 . 03:40:11 KOSEKI Satoshz (JAP) VH3 (Yamato-Shi)
6867 . 03:40:12 BIBERSON Philippe VH1 (Paris)
6868 . 03:40:12 PARENT Roger VH2 (Guyancourt)
6870 . 03:40:13 MESUIL Serge VH2 (Villemeux) 404603
6872 . 03:40:13 NIMIAS Ariste VH1 (Usro) 422435
6869 . 03:40:13 LE MOIGNE Jean-François VH1 (Meudon)
6871 . 03:40:13 LAMADON Pascal VH1 (Saint Priest Des Champs)
6873 . 03:40:13 THUPIN Didier VH1 (Montigny Les Metz)
6874 . 03:40:13 BESSEAU Danièle VF2 (Lathus)
6875 . 03:40:14 POUX Pierre VH2 (Rigny) 82130892
6876 . 03:40:14 SALAH Chaïb VH1 (Ascsv Peugeot)
6877 . 03:40:14 PERSEM Eric SH (Asaspp)
6878 . 03:40:15 CAQUINEAU Jean-Paul VH2 (Aunis Athletisme) 416201
6879 . 03:40:15 SAVIO Jean-Marc SH (Nice)
6880 . 03:40:15 VINCENT Jean-Claude VH2 (Pavllons Sous Bois)
6883 . 03:40:16 MADSEN Anders (DEN) SH (If Varde Garnision)
6881 . 03:40:16 BATTIST Bruno VH1 (Bvac)
6882 . 03:40:16 ERNWEIN Andr VH1 (Caf Haute-Bruche)
6884 . 03:40:17 CHAN YAO CHONG Pierre VH1 (Massy)
6885 . 03:40:18 GORECKI Freddy VH1 (Divion)
6890 . 03:40:19 MORTIER Erwan SH (Es Couëron) 407673
6886 . 03:40:19 JARRY Jérôme SH (Paris)
6887 . 03:40:19 JOURDAN Pascal SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
6888 . 03:40:19 MONNIER Arnaud SH (Caro)
6889 . 03:40:19 RAULT Nadine VF3 (Gymnase Club Lafayette)
6893 . 03:40:21 MULLER Zdenek (CZE) VH2 (Paris)
6891 . 03:40:21 POTEAU Franck SH (Merignies)
6894 . 03:40:21 MOUTENOT Eric SH (Le Perreux Sur Marne)
6892 . 03:40:21 WAECHTER Jens-Uwe (GER) SH (Frankfurt)
6895 . 03:40:22 GARREAU Claude VH2 (Carrieres Sur Seine)
6896 . 03:40:22 VACHOUX Jean-François SH (Reignier)
6897 . 03:40:22 MALLEVILLE Christian VH2 (Saint Maurice)
6898 . 03:40:22 OUAZIZ Philippe VH1 (Argenteuil)
6903 . 03:40:23 HADET BRIGITTE VF0 (Val D'Orge Athletic) 332912
6900 . 03:40:23 BLANCHARD HUBERT VH1 (Ind.Hors Stade) 520745
6899 . 03:40:23 AUBERT Jean-Marie SH (Plainemont)
6902 . 03:40:23 ALTERIET Eric SH (Dijon)
6904 . 03:40:23 VALOGNES Cyrille VH1 (Thaon)
6905 . 03:40:23 MOUCHARD Jimmy SH (Pont Audemer)
6901 . 03:40:23 TEPPER Gottfried (GER) VH1 (Erwitte)
6906 . 03:40:24 DUCROCQ Frédérik SH (Creil)
6907 . 03:40:24 MAUBLANC Pierre VH2 (Paris)
6908 . 03:40:24 CUESTA FRANCIS SH (Acp Crolles)
6909 . 03:40:24 LEROUY Alexandre SH (Fecamp)
6911 . 03:40:25 RENE Thierry SH (Useg) 577003
6912 . 03:40:25 SEILLER Didier VH1 (Charmois)
6913 . 03:40:25 LELEU Jean SH (Limoges)
6914 . 03:40:25 SCHUBERT Cecile VF1 (Bovenden)
6915 . 03:40:25 OTTEN Jos (HOL) VH1 (Valkenburg)
6916 . 03:40:25 SCHEPERS Leon (HOL) VH1 (Stein)
6910 . 03:40:25 HIGGINS Jeremy (USA) VH1 (Swindon)
6919 . 03:40:26 SCHWARTZ Jean-Marie VH3 (Rombas) 318447
6918 . 03:40:26 MARLHAC Claude VH2 (Us Creteil Triathlon) 102201573
6917 . 03:40:26 MORINEAU Olivier SH (Dieuze)
6920 . 03:40:26 FORESTIER Richard VH2 (Caudebec Les Elbeuf)
6921 . 03:40:26 VECHART Laurent SH (Poix De Picardie)
6923 . 03:40:27 COGDALL Michael (USA) VH1 (Denver) 960990373
6922 . 03:40:27 BELAYGUE Michel VH1 (Paris)
6924 . 03:40:27 LALLAISON Christian VH1 (Paris)
6926 . 03:40:27 FRIANT Norbert SH (Les Lilas)
6927 . 03:40:27 TYPHAIGNE Bernard VH2 (Vire)
6925 . 03:40:27 KLUGSEDER Martin (GER) SH (Haarbach)
6928 . 03:40:28 CUVILLE SERGE SH (33999) 512295
6930 . 03:40:29 POPE Charles (ENG) VH2 (Northbrook Ac)
6929 . 03:40:29 LOISELET Alain VH2 (Reims)
6931 . 03:40:29 LUDONIR Eric VH2 (Les Ulis)
6932 . 03:40:29 BOURGEOIS Denis VH2 (Cuvier)
6933 . 03:40:30 MOUCHON GILLES VH1 (Bourseville)
6934 . 03:40:30 DOMINOT Jean-Jacques VH1 (Chasseneuil Du Poitou)
6937 . 03:40:31 EVRARD Dominique VH2 (Stade Longuenessois) 473848
6936 . 03:40:31 HEATHFIELD-ELIOTT Lynette (SOU) VF0 (Rand Athletic Club)
6935 . 03:40:31 PULLEN Nancy (USA) SF (Tacoma)
6938 . 03:40:32 PERROT Guy VH2 (Levallois Perret)
6939 . 03:40:32 PACAUD Daniel VH2 (Eca)
6940 . 03:40:33 LALITTE Jean-Philippe SH (Nice)
6941 . 03:40:33 LESEUR Dominique VH1 (Chamarandes)
6942 . 03:40:33 RABEYRIN Yves SH (Corbeil Essonnes)
6943 . 03:40:33 CORRE Pierre SH (Bievres)
6944 . 03:40:33 BROUTIER Axel SH (Belfort)
6945 . 03:40:33 DRUART Michel VH1 (Bethune)
6946 . 03:40:34 LEFEBVRE Michel SH (Floirac)
6947 . 03:40:34 BOYER Cyril SH (Evry)
6948 . 03:40:34 PERRIN BRUNO SH (Credit Agricole Des Savoie)
6949 . 03:40:34 GHEDIGHIAN Jean VH2 (Le Pied Fou)
6950 . 03:40:35 MESSAGER DOMINIQUE VH1 (Montrouge)
6951 . 03:40:35 GENNEQUIN Philippe SH (Hesdin)
6952 . 03:40:35 PASCOUAL Sébastien SH (Paris)
6953 . 03:40:35 SCHWANDRAU Roman (GER) VH1 (Schillingen)
6954 . 03:40:35 MARKS Dean (USA) VH1 (British Embassy)
6955 . 03:40:35 LETWENJUK Michael (USA) SH (Henredenny)
6956 . 03:40:36 PARIS Sébastien SH (Sene)
6960 . 03:40:37 BAUCHART Sabine SF (Paris) 201274
6959 . 03:40:37 VAN SANTVLIET PAUL (BEL) SH (Kapellen)
6964 . 03:40:37 MAROSSI Neiva (BRA) VF0 (Sao Paulo)
6962 . 03:40:37 KNIGHTON Barry (ENG) SH (Worcester)
6957 . 03:40:37 SIMON William SH (Frejus)
6958 . 03:40:37 LAROCHE Michel VH2 (Taverny)
6961 . 03:40:37 CHABUT Claude VH1 (Spiridon Aurillac)
6963 . 03:40:37 QUÉRÉ Jean-Michel SH (Fresnes)
6965 . 03:40:37 SUPIE Philippe VH1 (Paris)
6967 . 03:40:38 REINARTZ-KROTT Vera (BEL) VF1 (Lac Eupen) 1963
6966 . 03:40:38 HEMARD François VH1 (Bisseuil) 42551999
6968 . 03:40:39 DEVOIR Patrice VH1 (Livry Gargan)
6969 . 03:40:40 KHERFOUCHE Horia VF1 (Livry Gargan)
6971 . 03:40:41 DE FREITAS Joaquim (POR) VH1 (Paac) 482247
6970 . 03:40:41 OKAMOTO Tomio (JAP) VH1 (Ogasa-Gun)
6976 . 03:40:42 FREIS Daniel VH1 (Jac-St-Nicolas) 505618
6972 . 03:40:42 BOITEL Gérard VH1 (Le Bourget) 540498
6973 . 03:40:42 MONTREER PATRICE SH (Eno)
6974 . 03:40:42 GAUTHIER Joël SH (Aix Sur Vienne)
6975 . 03:40:42 MOREAU Denis SH (Nantes)
6982 . 03:40:43 CRUNEL Alain VH1 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 290157
6979 . 03:40:43 PICARD Bruno VH1 (Asccbma) 99788695
6977 . 03:40:43 LEBRUN Jacques VH1 (Creteil)
6978 . 03:40:43 PASTEAU Sylvain SH (Renault France Automobile)
6980 . 03:40:43 HAUSSER Stéphane SH (Asptt Triathlon Mulhouse)
6981 . 03:40:43 BARGETON Michel VH1 (Bgnols Sur Ceze)
6984 . 03:40:44 TINSLEY Peter (ENG) VH1 (Leicester)
6985 . 03:40:44 LEROY Géraldine SF (St Germain Les Arpajon)
6986 . 03:40:44 MAZUY Philippe SH (Ferrette)
6983 . 03:40:44 TOWNSEND Ted (USA) VH2 (Marlborough)
6987 . 03:40:45 JOURDAN Jean-Amiel SH (Paris)
6988 . 03:40:45 LOISEL Laurent SH (Sotteville Les Rouen)
6989 . 03:40:45 BAL Amadou VH1 (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
6991 . 03:40:47 JOUOT Alain SH (Saint Molf) 487427
6990 . 03:40:47 BURGEOT Laurent SH (Montoir) 487432
6992 . 03:40:47 PAREDES François VH2 (Argenteuil)
6993 . 03:40:47 PICARD Pascal SH (Ouroux)
6994 . 03:40:48 DENORME Alain VH1 (Millonfosse)
6995 . 03:40:48 TOURNIER Michel VH2 (Ascs Saint Ylie)
6996 . 03:40:48 KLEIBER Johannes (GER) VH1 (Ärobig Dschogger)
6997 . 03:40:49 BASILLE Jean-Luc VH2 (Ramonville)
6998 . 03:40:49 FERREIRA José VH1 (Cea Riphault)
7001 . 03:40:50 MARTINI Patrick VH1 (95999) 520742
7000 . 03:40:50 DUCREUX Bernard VH1 (Orcet)
7002 . 03:40:50 DURON Pascal SH (Astrg)
7003 . 03:40:50 AUVERLOT Isabelle VF0 (Boulancourt)
7004 . 03:40:50 VASSEUR Jean-René VH1 (Orcet-Association)
6999 . 03:40:50 VEA Stale (NOR) VH2 (Vedavaagen)
7005 . 03:40:51 TERUEL Pascale VF0 (Montech)
7006 . 03:40:51 JAFFRE Gilbert SH (Usro Ris Orangis)
7007 . 03:40:51 FRANCK Régis SH (Asaspp)
7009 . 03:40:52 CHANEY Ghanima SF (Puc) 1573783
7008 . 03:40:52 CHRISTIANSEN POUL HENNING (DEN) VH1 (Hoejbjerg)
7011 . 03:40:53 REMY Jean-Paul SH (Orchies) 431492
7010 . 03:40:53 STEUREBAUT Patrick SH (Neauphle Le Chateau)
7012 . 03:40:53 PIQUEMAL Philippe SH (Paris)
7013 . 03:40:53 BRUNO Michel VH2 (Marly Le Roi)
7014 . 03:40:53 SEBIRE Pascal VH1 (Joinville Le Pont)
7015 . 03:40:54 LUCHEL Louis VH1 (Schoelchel)
7016 . 03:40:54 GREENAWAY Shane (USA) SH (York)
7018 . 03:40:55 RAYMOND Alain VH2 (Creutzwald) 515669
7017 . 03:40:55 GRASA Danielle VF1 (Us Marmande Athletisme) 944618
7020 . 03:40:55 NOVEL Jacqueline VF2 (Faverges)
7021 . 03:40:55 AISSA Malik VH1 (Villecresnes)
7022 . 03:40:55 LESTANGUET André VH1 (Montmorency)
7019 . 03:40:55 MERKLE Ulrich (GER) VH1 (Vs Villingen)
7025 . 03:40:56 DESPEISSE Ginette VF1 (Asptt Valence) 550669
7023 . 03:40:56 BRESSON Sylvain SH (Taverny)
7024 . 03:40:56 SIGISMOND Paulin VH2 (Cormery)
7026 . 03:40:56 BOUTAULT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Le Mans)
7027 . 03:40:57 CHEK LE NORCY Olivier SH (Courcouronnes)
7028 . 03:40:57 CHASSIGNOLE Gil SH (Fay Le Clos)
7029 . 03:40:58 ROGER Emmanuel SH (Villiers Le Morhier)
7030 . 03:40:58 LE LEZEC Phil SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
7031 . 03:40:59 ZEIGER Gilbert (BRA) VH2 (Mpr)
7032 . 03:40:59 HAUPAS Thierry VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
7033 . 03:40:59 REGNIER Daniel VH1 (St Georges Sur Fontaine)
7034 . 03:41:00 BARON Michel VH1 (Compiegne)
7035 . 03:41:00 LE GALLIC Patrice VH1 (Usp Ctrl Lorient)
7036 . 03:41:00 BERTRON Michel VH1 (Fleury Merogis)
7039 . 03:41:01 BOURLET Jean-Pierre VH1 (Antibes) 923062
7038 . 03:41:01 Inconnu INC
7043 . 03:41:01 Inconnu INC
7042 . 03:41:01 BOUVIER Claude VH2 (Angers)
7044 . 03:41:01 LORRY Christian VH1 (Ascturbomeca)
7037 . 03:41:01 WASSMUTH Natalie (GER) SF (Duesseldorf)
7040 . 03:41:01 BISHOP Stephen (USA) VH1 (Stockport)
7041 . 03:41:01 BATES Kenneth John (USA) VH2 (Pulborough - W Sussex)
7046 . 03:41:02 COUCKE Michel VH2 (Courir À Comines) 564097
7047 . 03:41:02 PASSOT Hervé VH1 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
7045 . 03:41:02 ALTENSCHMIDT Michel (GER) SH (Dusseldorf)
7050 . 03:41:03 AZIZ Mohamed (ALG) SH (Paris)
7049 . 03:41:03 BEIS Benoît SH (Marolles En Hurepoix)
7051 . 03:41:03 ANTIDE Christian VH1 (Rivery)
7048 . 03:41:03 ERIKSSON STEPHEN (USA) SH (Mildenhall)
7053 . 03:41:04 COTTE Christophe SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
7054 . 03:41:04 FERRE Sébastien SH (Eivl)
7055 . 03:41:04 BEAUVERGER Mickaël SH (Nanterre)
7052 . 03:41:04 TURNER CHRISTOPHER (USA) VH2 (Stragglers)
7058 . 03:41:05 PARTHENAY Dany SH (Epinay)
7057 . 03:41:05 KOCHER Mark (GER) SH (Stuttgart)
7056 . 03:41:05 WIDESTRAND Anders (SWE) SH (Walldorf)
7059 . 03:41:06 PHILIPPE Daniel VH1 (Gien Marathon) 380330
7060 . 03:41:06 ROUGIER Nathalie SF (Gien Marathon) 489158
7062 . 03:41:06 BRANCALEONI Jean-Marc SH (Colombes) 541050
7063 . 03:41:06 CHRISTENSEN Ole Tind (DEN) VH1 (Aarhus 1900)
7061 . 03:41:06 MARECHAL Patrick VH1 (Toulon)
7064 . 03:41:06 BOURGEAT Yvan SH (Tri 07)
7065 . 03:41:07 BORNET Thierry SH (As Bourse Paris) 554822
7067 . 03:41:07 TISSERANT Elodie SF (Beauvais Triathlon) 30280522442
7068 . 03:41:07 BRENIER Christian VH2 (Lyon)
7069 . 03:41:07 AMAROT Jacques SH (Saint Martin Terressus)
7070 . 03:41:07 KERALUM Thierry SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
7066 . 03:41:07 PIDOUX Bernard (SWI) VH1 (Romanel-Sur-Lausanne)
7071 . 03:41:08 RENOUARD Sébastien SH (Clichy)
7072 . 03:41:08 BABOU Frédéric SH (Nantes)
7073 . 03:41:08 FAYRET Alain SH (Vinassan)
7074 . 03:41:09 CADETE José VH2 (Pontault Aac) 343740
7076 . 03:41:09 MOGUEZ Alain VH2 (Caso Cosna) 481545
7075 . 03:41:09 PICARD PIERRE SH (Paris)
7079 . 03:41:10 LEPARRÉE Jean-Paul VH1 (Asd Hesdin) 470846
7077 . 03:41:10 BESSERVE Christine VH1 (Sre.Chatres De Bretagne) 515627
7078 . 03:41:10 RAGUET Marc VH2 (Chalons En Champagne)
7080 . 03:41:11 LE CASTREC Rémy VH1 (As Jacques Cartier) 474786
7082 . 03:41:11 RAVERAUD Bernard VH1 (Chalons Le Gua) 509309
7081 . 03:41:11 DELFOLIE Fabrice SH (Alc Vieux Conde) 215667C
7086 . 03:41:12 VERRIER Gérémy SH (Athis Parayvieille) 11497
7083 . 03:41:12 LACROIX Gabriel VH1 (Csmae) 323026
7084 . 03:41:12 PICARD Fabien EH (Ableiges)
7085 . 03:41:12 DUBOC Frédéric VH1 (Azur Assurances)
7092 . 03:41:13 LANGLOIS Claude VH2 (Sotteville Les Rouen) 6179331N
7088 . 03:41:13 OLSEN Soeren (DEN) SH (Aarhus 1900)
7087 . 03:41:13 ROSSIGNOL Grégory SH (Paris)
7089 . 03:41:13 BATTATA Abdelkrim SH (Rennes Armees)
7091 . 03:41:13 ROUSSET Olivier SH (Jouy Le Moutier)
7090 . 03:41:13 BLOCHBERGER Manfred (GER) VH2 (Weisswosser)
7093 . 03:41:14 CAGNAT Stéphane SH (Saint Brices Sous Foret)
7095 . 03:41:15 PRIMAUT Hervé SH (Lagny Sur Marne) 433434
7094 . 03:41:15 GRANGIE Gérard VH1 (Nangis)
7096 . 03:41:15 BROOKS AIDAN (IRE) SH (Limerick)
7099 . 03:41:16 ROGER Thierry SH (Clamart)
7098 . 03:41:16 CHAWKE TONY (IRE) SH (Limerick)
7097 . 03:41:16 FERGUSON Ann (USA) VF0 (Paris)
7103 . 03:41:17 JEUNEHOMME Bernard VH3 (Asc Bnp) 305207
7102 . 03:41:17 LANNOU Gérard VH2 (Athle Rhuys Sarzeau) 501011
7100 . 03:41:17 KRISTENSEN Gunner (DEN) VH2 (Slagelsen)
7101 . 03:41:17 CAILLET Virgile SH (Mauguio)
7105 . 03:41:17 COTTON Emmanuel SH (St Jean Le Blanc)
7104 . 03:41:17 KIRCHGAESSNER Angela (GER) SF (Konstanz)
7109 . 03:41:18 FOURNIER Pascal VH1 (St Astier Triathlon) 130000000000
7106 . 03:41:18 DARTEVELLE Alain SH (L'Isle Sur Le Doubs)
7107 . 03:41:18 DORNOIS Eric VH1 (Ouistreham)
7108 . 03:41:18 DELFOSSE Alain VH2 (Halluin)
7111 . 03:41:19 LOISON Christian VH3 (Caelep)
7112 . 03:41:19 BURGUN Denis VH1 (Lingolsheim)
7113 . 03:41:19 PARIZE Laurent SH (Tri Avion)
7110 . 03:41:19 SAYA JACQUES (SWI) VH1 (Belmont)
7115 . 03:41:20 LATTEUR SERGE (BEL) VH1 (Mons)
7114 . 03:41:20 VOLZ Alexandre SH (Lingolsheim)
7116 . 03:41:20 TISSARD Nathalie VF1 (Auvers St Georges)
7119 . 03:41:21 FAUCHER Joël VH2 (Chabichous) 419720
7122 . 03:41:21 CAMPITELLI Serge VH1 (Kingersheim) 536321
7117 . 03:41:21 CIMAN Cécile SF (Esl Francheville) 564401
7118 . 03:41:21 PETIT Joël VH2 (Cofa)
7120 . 03:41:21 DESCAMPS Marc VH1 (Le Chesnay)
7121 . 03:41:21 GUILLE Paul VH1 (Othis)
7123 . 03:41:22 LUBEIGT Rémi EH (Morsang Sur Orge)
7124 . 03:41:22 DAUVERGNE Régis VH1 (Lille)
7125 . 03:41:22 REGNIER Gilles VH1 (L'Hay Les Roses)
7126 . 03:41:22 DESCHAMPS Patrick VH2 (Paris)
7129 . 03:41:23 FERRONATO Aldo (BRA) VH2 (Sao Paulo)
7127 . 03:41:23 BENEDETTO Frédéric SH (Toulon)
7128 . 03:41:23 RAYER David SH (Morsang Sur Orge)
7131 . 03:41:24 THIEBAUT Eric SH (Bologne)
7132 . 03:41:24 GUILLEE Pierre SH (Massy)
7130 . 03:41:24 PETIT Bernard (USA) VH2 (London)
7133 . 03:41:25 ARVATI Jean-Pierre VH2 (Noisy Le Roi)
7134 . 03:41:25 PIROT Nicolas EH (Saint Saulve)
7137 . 03:41:25 SALVAN Christophe VH1 (Paris)
7135 . 03:41:25 ISHIHARA Takeshi (JAP) VH1 (Tsu-Shi)
7136 . 03:41:25 MATTHEY Eric (SWI) VH1 (Montezillon)
7139 . 03:41:26 LOUET Patrick SH (Le Plessis Bouchard)
7140 . 03:41:26 HELLIER Louis-Claude SH (Pledran)
7138 . 03:41:26 KHOURY Gaby (LIB) VH1 (Malakoff)
7142 . 03:41:27 MIELCZARECK Pascal VH1 (Cslg Paris Minimes) 44596
7141 . 03:41:27 WELTER Dominique VH1 (Hettange Grande)
7143 . 03:41:27 NORTIER Jack VH3 (Noisy Le Grand)
7144 . 03:41:27 RENARD Francis SH (Saint Germain En Laye)
7146 . 03:41:28 CROM Francis VH1 (Saint Germain Le Guillaum) 33399
7145 . 03:41:28 MOUREN Joël VH2 (Medan)
7147 . 03:41:29 POLINI François VH1 (Bourg La Reine)
7148 . 03:41:29 HAGOBIAN Jean-Richard SH (Marseille)
7149 . 03:41:29 LEROY Gérard VH1 (La Couture Boussey)
7150 . 03:41:29 BERTRY Patrick SH (Cherves-Richemont)
7151 . 03:41:30 SERGEANT Max SH (Etrechy)
7152 . 03:41:30 LAMBIN Jean-René VH1 (Vanves)
7153 . 03:41:30 GRAICH Harald (GER) SH (Munchen)
7154 . 03:41:31 SQUILBIN Christian VH1 (Villeneuve Le Roi) 563001
7156 . 03:41:31 VAQUETTE CHRISTIAN SH (Le Kremlin Bicetre)
7155 . 03:41:31 LAUSCHER Friedel (GER) VH1 (Tv Obermaubach)
7157 . 03:41:32 PLANCHE Didier VH1 (Bourg La Reine)
7158 . 03:41:33 REMY Sylvain VH1 (Verlinghem)
7159 . 03:41:33 SERVAT Claude VH2 (Saint Brice Sous Foret)
7160 . 03:41:34 LARRIBE Georges VH2 (Lesigny)
7161 . 03:41:34 TYSSIER Jean-Pierre VH3 (Les Lilas)
7162 . 03:41:34 BECAN PATRICK VH2 (Pont A Mousson)
7163 . 03:41:34 FEUILLARD Alain VH1 (Coce Eurodisney)
7166 . 03:41:35 GASCOUIN Jean-Pierre VH2 (Paris) 927652
7165 . 03:41:35 GASCOUIN Jocelyne VF2 (Paris) 927653
7167 . 03:41:35 SARRAZIN Alain VH1 (Les Luzardins) 59582D
7168 . 03:41:35 BARBATE Francis VH2 (Rc Vandoeuvre)
7169 . 03:41:35 KURAMOTO Tomoaki SH (Paris)
7164 . 03:41:35 EIGENMANN René (SWI) VH1 (Tri Beam Bern)
7171 . 03:41:36 MARTINET Francis SH (Us Des Eaux Paris) 230493
7170 . 03:41:36 LABITTE Philippe SH (Roubaix)
7172 . 03:41:37 SMITH Michael (ENG) SH (Linslade)
7173 . 03:41:37 RICHARD Yves VH1 (Betton)
7174 . 03:41:38 GOFFINET Thierry SH (Oberdorf)
7175 . 03:41:38 MAROT Roger VH2 (Saint Andre Les Vergers)
7176 . 03:41:38 ELIE Alain VH1 (Cognac)
7177 . 03:41:39 BLANQUET Bernard VH1 (Crehange)
7178 . 03:41:39 ARMOIRY Guillaume SH (Paris)
7179 . 03:41:39 VARET Eddie SH (Noisy Les Sec)
7180 . 03:41:40 LOUBIES Philippe VH1 (Asnieres) 520930
7182 . 03:41:41 FONTAINE Daniel VH1 (Cors Renault)
7181 . 03:41:41 KOUNDY Elarbi (MOR) SH (Chalon Sur Saone)
7184 . 03:41:42 LUTHER Wolfgang VH1 (Paris)
7183 . 03:41:42 HARRIS Chris (USA) VH3 (Naw Forest Runners)
7187 . 03:41:43 FLOCH Guy VH1 (Bezu St Germain)
7188 . 03:41:43 BAUSSERON Guenael SH (Paris)
7189 . 03:41:43 CORBAN Daniel SH (Neubois)
7190 . 03:41:43 PENICAUD Jean-François VH1 (Parmain)
7191 . 03:41:43 PICARD Jérémie SH (Ableiges)
7192 . 03:41:43 REIGNIEZ Laurent SH (Garges)
7185 . 03:41:43 BORCK Michael (GER) VH1 (Lg Dithmarschen)
7186 . 03:41:43 WILHELM Martin (SWI) VH1 (Reinach)
7193 . 03:41:44 PAULIN Laurent SH (Alfortville)
7194 . 03:41:44 PONCE Dominique SH (Villers Cotterets)
7196 . 03:41:44 MAC GREGOR Alain VH1 (Boulogne)
7198 . 03:41:44 ROUSSEL Marie-Christine VF1 (Petit Quevilly)
7199 . 03:41:44 SOMONT Christophe SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
7195 . 03:41:44 NIESEL Joachim (GER) VH1 (Hilensheim)
7197 . 03:41:44 FERNANDES Fernando (POR) VH1 (Paris)
7201 . 03:41:45 BLUNAT JEAN-MICHEL SH (Paris)
7200 . 03:41:45 KREUTZER Hubert (GER) VH1 (Murr)
7202 . 03:41:46 DARRIBERE-PLEYT Christophe SH (Septeuil)
7203 . 03:41:46 NEUMANN Klaus (GER) VH1 (100 Marathon Club)
7204 . 03:41:47 CHUPEAU Stéphane SH (Velles)
7207 . 03:41:47 DE REYNAL Amaury VH1 (Paris)
7208 . 03:41:47 BOUHOURS Gilles VH1 (Mayenne)
7209 . 03:41:47 ADDLER Francois SH (Charenton Le Pont)
7210 . 03:41:47 KNOBLOCH Edouard VH1 (Swiss Re)
7205 . 03:41:47 PEIFER Manfred (GER) VH2 (Tv 1861 Bad Schwalbach)
7206 . 03:41:47 OPFER Birgit (GER) VF1 (Tv Bad Schwalbach)
7211 . 03:41:48 LANGLAIS Sylvain SH (Vitré)
7212 . 03:41:49 RIVOIRE Gérard VH2 (Les Ageux)
7214 . 03:41:49 CARON Jean-Claude SH (Asaspp)
7215 . 03:41:49 MEUNIER Jean-Jacques VH1 (Paris)
7216 . 03:41:49 ZIEROCK Max (GER) VH1 (Tb Weiden)
7213 . 03:41:49 ROSELL Martin (USA) SH (Southampton)
7219 . 03:41:50 BOUCHET Laurent SH (Fontaine Le Comte) 504526
7217 . 03:41:50 GALICE Luc VH1 (Saint Jean Blanc)
7218 . 03:41:50 THORNS David SH (Paris)
7223 . 03:41:51 PAPIN Josiane VF1 (La Chataigneraie) 200221
7220 . 03:41:51 MEME Didier SH (J) 500223
7224 . 03:41:51 TRINDEBUP Arne (DEN) VH1 (Ak Kilen)
7221 . 03:41:51 ACTON ROBERT (USA) VH1 (Emsworth)
7222 . 03:41:51 ACTON JANE (USA) VF1 (Emsworth)
7228 . 03:41:52 Inconnu INC
7225 . 03:41:52 THOUVENIN BENOIT SH (Paris)
7226 . 03:41:52 DE DIOS Edouard VH1 (Csa Ba 110)
7227 . 03:41:52 JAMET Alain VH2 (Saint Malo)
7230 . 03:41:53 MORY Nicolas SH (Us Chantilly) 253079
7234 . 03:41:53 BAJARD Patrick SH (Les Gones Runners) 508140
7229 . 03:41:53 WATTELET Hervé VH1 (Douai)
7231 . 03:41:53 FONTENAY Gilles VH1 (Canteleu)
7232 . 03:41:53 BLANCHARD Patrick SH (Gazelec Thionville)
7233 . 03:41:53 IDIR Zahir SH (Colombes)
7235 . 03:41:53 STIMMEL Jorg (GER) SH (Worms)
7236 . 03:41:54 LAMORILLE Alain VH1 (Frevent Olympic Club)
7237 . 03:41:54 GONCALVES Norbert SH (Sapeurs Pompiers)
7241 . 03:41:55 DEBRIX Noël VH1 (La Valognaise) 401170
7240 . 03:41:55 FLAMBARD Jean-Marie VH1 (La Valognaise) 964710
7238 . 03:41:55 DALL'AVA Bernard VH2 (Beaupuy)
7239 . 03:41:55 COMBALBERT Maurice VH1 (Marmande)
7242 . 03:41:55 MATHIEU Michel VH2 (Annecy Le Vieux)
7243 . 03:41:56 MORVAN Johan SH (Rennes)
7249 . 03:41:57 HUSSON Philippe (BEL) SH (Leernes)
7244 . 03:41:57 BUCHSBAUM Christophe SH (Villejuif)
7245 . 03:41:57 TOURNON Emmanuel SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
7248 . 03:41:57 MIREBEAU Philippe VH1 (As Banque De France)
7246 . 03:41:57 FAINT Keith (USA) VH2 (Dsdc Stafford / Stafford Harriers)
7247 . 03:41:57 GILARDI Marc (USA) SH (Erotikmarkt Switzerland)
7250 . 03:41:58 MARCHAND Laurent SH (Moulins)
7251 . 03:41:59 BARRUCAN Denis VH1 (Annecy Le Vieux)
7252 . 03:41:59 ROBIN Philippe SH (Paris)
7253 . 03:41:59 MOUTTOU David SH (Bourges)
7254 . 03:41:59 KUNISCH Wolf (GER) SH (Paris)
7255 . 03:41:59 SAVINO Jim (USA) VH1 (Hilversum)
7257 . 03:42:00 BOUDOUX Philippe SH (Courbevoie Sports)
7258 . 03:42:00 PEDRONO Laurent SH (Asaspp)
7256 . 03:42:00 BATISTA Antonio (POR) SH (Le Pecq)
7259 . 03:42:01 VERHELLEN Thierry (BEL) VH1 (Kapucienen Tervuren)
7260 . 03:42:02 SEIBEL Michel VH1 (Sep Athletisme)
7261 . 03:42:02 DUHAU Gilles SH (Anglet)
7262 . 03:42:02 ROUGIER Jean-Marie SH (Champigny)
7263 . 03:42:03 CARTAUT Laurent SH (Sncf)
7264 . 03:42:03 BANCK Jean-François VH1 (Sncf Courbessac)
7265 . 03:42:03 GASTAUDO Jean-François VH1 (Stadium Montigny)
7266 . 03:42:03 GOUGNOT DIDIER SH (St Jean Bonnefonds)
7271 . 03:42:04 LOVATO Jean-Paul VH1 (Vieux Conde) 560931
7269 . 03:42:04 OBRINGER Daniel VH1 (Asc Valmex)
7270 . 03:42:04 CAIRE Francis VH1 (Roissy-En-France)
7267 . 03:42:04 VIRKUS Gus (USA) VH2 (Saint Louis Park)
7268 . 03:42:04 VIRKUS Julie (USA) VF1 (Saint Louis Park)
7272 . 03:42:05 DASSUNCAO CASALTA José VH2 (Apas)
7276 . 03:42:06 DUFFY Peter (ENG) VH1 (Peugeot Uk Ac)
7273 . 03:42:06 LEROY Philippe VH1 (Jogging Mc Cain)
7274 . 03:42:06 THOMAZEAU Marie france VF1 (Bordeaux)
7275 . 03:42:06 DIALLO Moussa VH2 (Orleans)
7277 . 03:42:06 LAHAYE Patrick VH1 (Creteil)
7278 . 03:42:07 BOUSQUET Claude SH (Ffa Course Sur Route) 361558
7280 . 03:42:07 LE GOADEC Yves VH1 (Mennecy) 511566
7279 . 03:42:07 RICQ Didier VH1 (Rennes)
7281 . 03:42:08 PANET Laurent VH1 (Apas)
7283 . 03:42:08 RAVENET-GERRES Olivier EH (Souzy-La-Briche)
7282 . 03:42:08 BACK Gabriele (GER) VH2 (Tv Bad Schwalbach)
7285 . 03:42:09 GAGNEUX Sylvain SH (Mons En Baroeul)
7286 . 03:42:09 ROTTELEUR Patrice VH1 (Lyon)
7287 . 03:42:09 DEBUS Didier VH1 (Etreaupont)
7284 . 03:42:09 CZIRPKA Reinhard (GER) VH1 (Leezen)
7291 . 03:42:10 DONNIO Murielle VF0 (Jogging Lamballe) 420053
7289 . 03:42:10 LAPEYRONIE Eric VH1 (Comb Tri Bagneux 92) 0108927886MV1
7288 . 03:42:10 CARMONT Niandi VF1 (Boulogne)
7290 . 03:42:10 RAGUILLAT Daniel VH2 (Dijon)
7293 . 03:42:11 QUIRING Philippe VH1 (Escrp) 251825
7292 . 03:42:11 MAIGNAN Nadine VF1 (Us Change Jogging)
7294 . 03:42:12 AMIENS Roger SH (Pantin)
7295 . 03:42:12 MENEZ Joel SH (Echouboulains)
7297 . 03:42:13 TRAVERT Eric SH (Aucun)
7296 . 03:42:13 WOUTERS Didier VH1 (Lambersart)
7298 . 03:42:13 CHALVON DEMERSAY Pierre SH (Paris)
7299 . 03:42:13 DURAND Yvan SH (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
7300 . 03:42:14 CANDEL Sylvie VF1 (Asptt Aix Athle) 47058100
7301 . 03:42:14 GOMAS Laurent SH (Paris)
7302 . 03:42:14 TROUSSELIER Léon SH (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
7303 . 03:42:14 L'HOTELIER Loïc SH (Ozoir La Ferriere)
7304 . 03:42:14 DAVID Denis VH1 (Saint Etienne)
7305 . 03:42:14 GOURRI Abdelaziz SH (Allonnes)
7306 . 03:42:14 FONBONNE Jean-Christophe SH (Voisin Le Bretonneux)
7308 . 03:42:15 LIGNELET Alain VH1 (Ca Foëcy) 985460
7310 . 03:42:15 NICOLAS Daniel VH1 (Jogging Crepicordien) 51056400
7307 . 03:42:15 BLANCHIER Vince SH (Le Plessis Robinson)
7311 . 03:42:15 RICARANT Alain VH2 (St Laurent)
7312 . 03:42:15 LE GALL Guillaume VH1 (Chatenay Malabry)
7309 . 03:42:15 KETTANI HALABI ABDENNASSER (MOR) VH1 (Figeac)
7313 . 03:42:16 DIANI Jean-Marc SH (Boulogne Billancourt)
7314 . 03:42:17 LEGUAY Françoise VF1 (Club Med)
7315 . 03:42:17 HEMON Paul VH2 (Semelles Douarnenistes)
7316 . 03:42:17 GREBILLE Jean SH (Chaumont)
7318 . 03:42:17 SIMONETTI Olivier VH1 (Chaumont)
7319 . 03:42:17 PEVERELLI Yves SH (Willer Sur Thur)
7317 . 03:42:17 FRITZSCH Jens (GER) SH (Stollberg)
7320 . 03:42:18 EMERIQUE Jean-Gérard VH2 (Jogging Epernay) 50684400
7321 . 03:42:18 MOISY Didier SH (Paris)
7322 . 03:42:18 CASSEGRAIN Jean-Pierre VH1 (Le Mans)
7323 . 03:42:19 BARITIN Michel SH (Bordeaux)
7324 . 03:42:19 DAVID Rachid SH (Paris)
7325 . 03:42:19 NUCHO Michel VH1 (Sisteron)
7326 . 03:42:20 Inconnu INC
7327 . 03:42:21 TAILLIEZ Michel VH1 (Ingre) 367367
7328 . 03:42:21 ROMBAUX Pascal SH (Acm)
7329 . 03:42:21 HIEGEL Bertrand SH (Metz)
7331 . 03:42:22 HOLLAND Emmet (USA) EH (None)
7330 . 03:42:22 SMITH Kevin (ENG) VH1 (Vincennes)
7332 . 03:42:23 MERRIEN Micheline VF2 (Us Montmagny Sports)
7333 . 03:42:23 JURINE Christophe SH (Saint-Etienne)
7334 . 03:42:23 DUPLAN Christian VH1 (Lansargues)
7335 . 03:42:23 WAELTELE Olivier SH (Paris)
7336 . 03:42:23 GENDRE Christophe SH (Alfortville)
7337 . 03:42:25 SAILLARD Nicolas SH (Longpont)
7338 . 03:42:25 BAILLOT Jean-Baptiste SH (Vizille)
7339 . 03:42:26 DESNEUX Michel VH1 (Ussp) 340276
7341 . 03:42:26 OSBOURNE Nigel (ENG) VH1 (Northampton Road Runners)
7340 . 03:42:26 LE RAY Stéphane SH (Puteaux)
7345 . 03:42:27 RUDD REGINALD (ENG) VH1 (Ingun Konstanz)
7342 . 03:42:27 GABRIEL André VH2 (Iris)
7343 . 03:42:27 KLOS Patrick VH1 (Esso Sports)
7344 . 03:42:27 WILLIAMS Richard (USA) SH (Harrogate)
7346 . 03:42:28 CLAYE Marie-Noel VF1 (Us Le Mans) 946143
7347 . 03:42:28 COLNOT Cyril SH (Marle)
7348 . 03:42:28 NZEGANG Bassis VH1 (Saint Denis)
7349 . 03:42:29 FORT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Pays Rochois Athletic) 265545
7350 . 03:42:29 BOURMANCE-SAY Olivier VH1 (Pulnoy)
7352 . 03:42:30 BRETONNAUD Patrick SH (Jeunesse De Croissy) 569018
7351 . 03:42:30 ESCOI Joseph VH2 (Ermont)
7353 . 03:42:30 CUSENIER Renaud EH (Besancon)
7355 . 03:42:31 GESRET Nicole VF1 (Lamballe) 362434
7354 . 03:42:31 CORTES Françoise VF1 (St Privat Des Vieux) 870678
7356 . 03:42:31 DANTAS Rodrigo (BRA) SH (Race)
7357 . 03:42:31 RAMALHO Fernando SH (Omnisports)
7358 . 03:42:31 DE GERY Frédéric SH (Paris)
7359 . 03:42:31 HEMON Ren VH2 (Chartres)
7360 . 03:42:32 FAVROT Matthieu SH (Stade Sottevillaise 76) 535074
7361 . 03:42:32 LOPEZ DE SARO Francisco (SPA) SH (New York Road Runners Club)
7362 . 03:42:33 DASSE Jean-Michel VH2 (U.S. Tyrosse)
7363 . 03:42:33 MOREL PHILIPPE SH (Val Medi Jog)
7364 . 03:42:34 ALI-MEHENNI Youcef VH1 (Savigny Sur Orge) 521279
7367 . 03:42:35 MC DONAGH Alistair (ENG) VH1 (La Neuville) 509103
7365 . 03:42:35 CHILAIN Eric VH1 (Gien Marathon) 941267
7366 . 03:42:35 TAVERNE Olivier SH (Hellemmes)
7368 . 03:42:36 BESSERVE Daniel VH2 (Chartres De Bretagne)
7369 . 03:42:36 BENISSAD Ferhat VH1 (Barberaz)
7370 . 03:42:37 DE VILLEPIN Geoffroy VH1 (Paris)
7371 . 03:42:37 MAGNON Daniel VH2 (Gazelles Meillonnas)
7374 . 03:42:38 DURAISIN Fabienne VF0 (Us Marly Athletisme) 712637
7373 . 03:42:38 LE GUILLOU Daniel VH2 (J.S. Européenne Champerret) 1869814
7372 . 03:42:38 PICHER Martine VF1 (Metz)
7375 . 03:42:39 RABE Alain SH (St Germain Les Arpajons)
7377 . 03:42:39 NOEL Jean-Pierre VH1 (Reims)
7378 . 03:42:39 VILLARET Olivier SH (Paris)
7376 . 03:42:39 RÖTHLISBERGER Marc-André (SWI) VH1 (Münsingen)
7379 . 03:42:40 LITOVSKY Igor VH1 (Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme) 478166
7381 . 03:42:40 BRIENDO Pascal VH1 (Us Sene)
7380 . 03:42:40 SCHAAK Fico (LUX) VH1 (Aspels)
7382 . 03:42:41 JEZOWSKI Serge VH1 (Asaspp)
7383 . 03:42:41 FLAMENT Jean-Pierre VH2 (Ascain)
7384 . 03:42:42 COURTIN JEAN-LUC VH1 (Lussault Sur Loire)
7385 . 03:42:42 BROCHET Michel VH2 (Doubs Sud Athle)
7386 . 03:42:43 DELERAY Albert VH2 (Athis Mons)
7387 . 03:42:43 MENGUAL Laurent VH1 (Paris)
7388 . 03:42:43 DEMEY Sylvie VF1 (Piefou)
7389 . 03:42:43 RADDE Nicolas SH (Astre Creil Triathlon)
7390 . 03:42:43 JUSIC Henri VH2 (Albertville)
7391 . 03:42:43 DAILLY Laurent SH (Hem)
7393 . 03:42:44 DEVINEAU GUY VH2 (Beaujolais Road Runners)
7394 . 03:42:44 LEFEBVRE Alain VH2 (Csm Petit Quevilly)
7392 . 03:42:44 PETRUCK Andreas (GER) SH (Marathon-Club Menden)
7396 . 03:42:45 DELOBELLE François VH1 (Snecma Sport Gennevilliers) 58954
7395 . 03:42:45 BASILLE Laurent VH1 (Bolbec)
7397 . 03:42:46 KARAS Emmanuel SH (Pierrelaye)
7398 . 03:42:46 KELDI Saïd VH1 (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
7399 . 03:42:46 VON LAUE Sig (GER) SH (Paris)
7400 . 03:42:47 GUIBBERT Muriel VF0 (Marseille)
7401 . 03:42:47 MINISCLOU Christian VH1 (Snecma Sports)
7402 . 03:42:47 HEIMBERGER Pierre SH (As Jc Decaux Athletisme/)
7403 . 03:42:47 LUKAS Torsten SH (Les Bavarois)
7405 . 03:42:47 PELTIER Fabrice SH (Belleville)
7404 . 03:42:47 JOHNSON Paul (USA) VH1 (Pt Jeff Sta)
7406 . 03:42:48 DELVAL Pascal SH (Sdisog) 501470
7409 . 03:42:49 SAINT MARTIN Michel VH2 (Us Marmande Athletisme) 514022
7407 . 03:42:49 DUVAL Franck SH (Useg) 557390
7408 . 03:42:49 CLAYETTE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Bry Sur Marne)
7410 . 03:42:49 LOUIS Didier SH (Cslg Gap)
7411 . 03:42:50 TRENADO EMMANUEL SH (Front Runners De Paris) 521358
7412 . 03:42:51 SCHNEIDER Daniel VH1 (Ac Huningue) 480366
7416 . 03:42:51 MADSEN STEVE Tom (DEN) VH1 (Nortec As)
7413 . 03:42:51 VEYSSIERE FLORENT VH1 (Orthez)
7414 . 03:42:51 PROSERPINE Marie-Paule VF1 (Suresnes)
7415 . 03:42:51 SPRENGER Remo (SWI) SH (Berg)
7418 . 03:42:52 LECLERE Luc VH1 (Sermiers)
7421 . 03:42:52 DULIN Denis SH (Montharault)
7417 . 03:42:52 KOBAT Gary (USA) VH1 (Beverly Hills)
7419 . 03:42:52 ENGDAHL Eric (USA) VH1 (Chicago)
7420 . 03:42:52 GASTER Valerie (USA) SF (Playyadelrey)
7423 . 03:42:53 BLAIS Olivier SH (Chaville)
7424 . 03:42:53 ALBEROLA Denis VH1 (Cabus Et Raulot)
7425 . 03:42:53 CABEAU Olivier SH (Hendaye)
7422 . 03:42:53 DESMOULINS Bertrand (USA) VH1 (New York)
7426 . 03:42:54 LAURIOUX Hervé SH (Courbevoie Sports)
7428 . 03:42:55 BRANAA Alain VH1 (Sallepisse) 520866
7427 . 03:42:55 LEGER Jean-Pierre VH2 (Petit Quevilly)
7429 . 03:42:55 TROCHON Jean-Marc SH (Maisons-Alfort)
7430 . 03:42:56 CARSTENS Jan (DEN) VH1 (Aarhus)
7431 . 03:42:57 HAMDANI Ziad SH (As Bourse Paris) 489966
7435 . 03:42:57 DOUHERET Bernard VH1 (La Souterraine) 506944
7433 . 03:42:57 PERRIN Jean-Luc SH (Velo Club De Metz) 1557028019
7432 . 03:42:57 BENSOUSSAN JEAN MAURICE VH1 (Paris)
7434 . 03:42:57 OLLIVIER Jean-Yves VH2 (Ploneis)
7436 . 03:42:57 ADDE Richard SH (Bondy)
7438 . 03:42:59 BENEDETTI Laurent SH (Paris)
7439 . 03:42:59 GIULIVO Guglielmo (ITA) VH1 (Duino Aurisina)
7437 . 03:42:59 BALL Erin (USA) SF (Anchorage)
7440 . 03:43:00 PIEDNOIR Didier VH1 (Paris)
7442 . 03:43:00 SCHWARZ Jochen (GER) SH (Ettlinger Sv)
7441 . 03:43:00 TROYON JACQUES (SWI) VH1 (Lausanne 26)
7445 . 03:43:01 DE BARROS MARTINS Guy VH2 (Athis Mons) 432131
7444 . 03:43:01 DOUCET BARRAUD Ulrich SH (Asaspp)
7446 . 03:43:01 BOUZOL Luc VH1 (Paris)
7443 . 03:43:01 BERGIN Matthiew (USA) VH1 (Boston)
7447 . 03:43:03 WIRTZ Hervé SH (Obernai) 517910
7448 . 03:43:03 EUPHEMIE Benoit SH (Asaspp)
7449 . 03:43:03 BARTOLONE Olivier SH (Dunkerque)
7451 . 03:43:03 BERTRAND Bernard VH1 (Montauban)
7450 . 03:43:03 MARATEA Vincenzo (ITA) SH (Asnieres Sur Seine)
7455 . 03:43:04 LANNA Stefano (ITA) VH1 (Caivano)
7452 . 03:43:04 FONTAINE Jean-Marie VH2 (St Julien-Liègue)
7453 . 03:43:04 FLECK Jacques VH2 (Paris)
7454 . 03:43:04 PETISCO Stéphane SH (Saint Saulve)
7465 . 03:43:05 LANGUET Marc VH1 (Alizet) 435862
7456 . 03:43:05 MASCARELL Arnaud SH (L'Hay Les Roses)
7457 . 03:43:05 CAMBIER Philippe VH1 (Asega)
7458 . 03:43:05 JUVENAL Martine VF2 (Caisse D'Epargne)
7459 . 03:43:05 MARCHAND Henri VH2 (Acs Corbreuse)
7460 . 03:43:05 ROGER Francis VH1 (Montreuil)
7461 . 03:43:05 PHILIPPE Alain VH2 (Le Haillan)
7462 . 03:43:05 MOINET Igor SH (Bondues)
7463 . 03:43:05 RIVIERE Christophe SH (Nec Ci)
7464 . 03:43:05 WALTER Reinhold (GER) VH1 (Rastatt)
7466 . 03:43:06 AUBRUN Joël SH (Arthon)
7467 . 03:43:06 FIBLEUIL Marthéus VH2 (La Courneuve)
7468 . 03:43:07 LORIETTE ALAIN VH1 (Bo Remois)
7469 . 03:43:07 BILD Michael (GER) SH (Bale)
7470 . 03:43:07 TURNER Paul (USA) SH (Newton Abbot)
7471 . 03:43:07 EKERN MICHAEL (USA) VH1 (St Paul)
7473 . 03:43:08 BELAIDI Malek VH1 (Bruges) 432640
7474 . 03:43:08 BOULESTIN Jean-Michel SH (Les Essarts Le Roi)
7472 . 03:43:08 LOMAEUS Lennart (SUE) VH2 (Ok Sodertorn)
7478 . 03:43:09 DAVID Christophe SH (Eca) 35977698
7475 . 03:43:09 GALANTINI Patrice SH (Meudon)
7476 . 03:43:09 CHAMPAGNAC Bruno VH1 (Vaux Le Penil)
7479 . 03:43:09 HAMMOND Sebastien SH (Lille)
7477 . 03:43:09 COATMAN Edgar (USA) VH1 (New York Road Runners)
7480 . 03:43:10 KERJOSE Philippe SH (Asb Reze) 225128
7481 . 03:43:10 PRIEUR Patrick VH1 (Reims)
7482 . 03:43:10 BOURREL Patrick SH (Breuillet)
7483 . 03:43:11 BOUABDALLAH Abdenbi (MOR) VH2 (Ascap) 433943
7489 . 03:43:11 LAMPE Hugues (BEL) VH3 (Blandain)
7484 . 03:43:11 GHELMI Nourredine VH1 (Saint Martin Du Tertre)
7485 . 03:43:11 GUILLIN Thierry SH (Asptt Belfort)
7487 . 03:43:11 RAULT Lionel VH1 (Bouffemont)
7488 . 03:43:11 LEMOINE Eric VH1 (Notre Dame De Bondevill)
7486 . 03:43:11 PFISTER Elke (USA) VF0 (Gundelfingen)
7490 . 03:43:12 PLAT JOEL SH (Levallois-Perret)
7492 . 03:43:12 LERNER Fabien SH (Paris)
7491 . 03:43:12 MACKE Herbert (GER) VH3 (Bottrop)
7493 . 03:43:13 POUJET Marc SH (Levallois Perret)
7494 . 03:43:13 GISOTTI Stéphane SH (Clamart)
7495 . 03:43:13 PEREZ Gérard VH2 (Cap Melgueil)
7496 . 03:43:14 BERNARD Christian SH (La Madeleine)
7497 . 03:43:15 HUET Benoît VH1 (Lille)
7498 . 03:43:15 EGGEN Andr SH (Palaiseau)
7500 . 03:43:15 SCHOTT Pascal VH1 (Chatou)
7501 . 03:43:15 CROS Michel VH1 (Strasbourg)
7503 . 03:43:15 PUCHE Michel SH (Nizas)
7504 . 03:43:15 CLIGNY Laurent SH (As Banque De France)
7499 . 03:43:15 FREI Claude (SWI) VH1 (Thonex)
7502 . 03:43:15 HUNT Vince (USA) VH1 (Pacific Grove)
7506 . 03:43:16 GAIDOT Thierry VH1 (Boussy Saint Antoine)
7505 . 03:43:16 MOREIRA FERNANDO (POR) VH2 (Run For Life)
7508 . 03:43:17 BONA Véronique VF1 (Coseg Melun77) 45010697
7509 . 03:43:17 COLLET Bernard VH1 (Boulogne)
7510 . 03:43:17 MAHOT Yannick VH1 (Sep Athletisme)
7507 . 03:43:17 DANIELLS Brian (USA) VH3 (Milton Keynes)
7511 . 03:43:18 VANOSTENDE Laurent SH (Mons En Baroeuil)
7512 . 03:43:18 PICHOT Patrick VH1 (St Leger De Montbrun)
7513 . 03:43:18 LE COZ Pascal SH (Colombes)
7516 . 03:43:19 ERARD Patrick (BEL) VH1 (Rossart Bertrix)
7514 . 03:43:19 PERRIN Hervé SH (Liepvre)
7517 . 03:43:19 GOMEZ JUAN-FRANCISCO SH (Paris)
7518 . 03:43:19 LANGERON Jean-Jacques VH1 (Changy)
7515 . 03:43:19 JOVANOVIC Dimitrije (GER) SH (Stuttgart)
7519 . 03:43:20 OLLIVRY Jerome SH (Enchenberg)
7520 . 03:43:20 MATTON Eric SH (Paris)
7521 . 03:43:20 CLAIN Gilles SH (Lagny/Marne)
7523 . 03:43:20 FERRY Alain VH1 (Paris)
7522 . 03:43:20 CARBONI Gianni (ITA) VH3 (Parma)
7524 . 03:43:21 MAHLOUL Abdel Karim SH (Thionville)
7525 . 03:43:21 CORBEL Jean-Luc VH1 (Meursanges)
7526 . 03:43:21 LACHEBE Ahmed VH2 (Pont De Claix)
7527 . 03:43:21 ROCHE Guillaume VH1 (Boissy-Le-Cutte)
7528 . 03:43:21 CHARPENTIER Alain VH2 (Sca Sille Le Guillaume)
7530 . 03:43:22 GLUJIC Tanja (CRO) SF (Malinska)
7531 . 03:43:22 LEFEBVRE Alain SH (Levallois Perret)
7532 . 03:43:22 SAINCOTILLE Pierre VH1 (Beauchamp)
7533 . 03:43:22 BOUDOUDAH Ahmed VH1 (Arles)
7529 . 03:43:22 PARK Jack (USA) VH2 (Harlow Essex)
7534 . 03:43:23 DEFONTAINE Olivier SH (Suresnes)
7536 . 03:43:23 FUCHS Daniel VH2 (Paris)
7537 . 03:43:23 VITTECOQ Daniel VH2 (Le Havre)
7535 . 03:43:23 GAITAN Wilson (USA) SH (Astoria)
7538 . 03:43:24 GROLEAU Stephane SH (Port Des Barques)
7539 . 03:43:24 DE LATTRE GUILHEM VH1 (Colombes)
7540 . 03:43:25 GAUTHIEZ Daniel VH3 (Cambrai)
7541 . 03:43:25 DELAUNAY Patrick VH1 (Aubergenville)
7543 . 03:43:26 LANGON Michel VH2 (Us Tyrosse) 503121
7542 . 03:43:26 COLLART Denis VH1 (Marathon'Mans)
7544 . 03:43:26 LEMESLE Jean-Luc SH (Rouen)
7548 . 03:43:27 Inconnu INC
7545 . 03:43:27 CHORIN Arnaud VH1 (Caen)
7546 . 03:43:27 LEMAIRE François-Xavier SH (Paris)
7547 . 03:43:27 POIRIER Didier VH1 (Jallans)
7549 . 03:43:27 HEULARD Jean-Louis VH1 (Ajg)
7550 . 03:43:28 PEQUEGNOT FRANCK SH (Arpajon)
7551 . 03:43:28 ANTONETTI Frédéric SH (Compiegne)
7552 . 03:43:28 TASSAN-GURLE Thierry VH1 (Cergy)
7559 . 03:43:29 PULOU Jean-Luc SH (Foulee D'Annemasse) 368643
7562 . 03:43:29 THIBEAUT Jean-Marc VH1 (Sa Autun) 538877
7556 . 03:43:29 FRASER George (AUS) SH (New York)
7555 . 03:43:29 JENSEN Henrik (DEN) SH (Aarhus C)
7553 . 03:43:29 BOUVET Gilles VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
7554 . 03:43:29 BIENAISE Jean-Baptiste VH1 (Speedy Club De Prince)
7557 . 03:43:29 COMPAIN Eric VH1 (Sarge)
7558 . 03:43:29 FANTOU Jacques SH (Neuville S/Sarthe)
7560 . 03:43:29 DECARME André VH1 (Liancourt)
7561 . 03:43:29 GRASSER Franck SH (Angicourt)
7565 . 03:43:30 BRICHE Annie VF1 (Csm Villepinte Athle) 751542
7563 . 03:43:30 GUILLERM Yves-Louis VH1 (Morlaix)
7564 . 03:43:30 GOUIN Nicolas SH (Nîmes)
7568 . 03:43:31 LEMAIRE Jean-Marc SH (Soissons) 364589
7566 . 03:43:31 VIRION Philippe VH1 (Vélizy)
7567 . 03:43:31 GRANET Jean-Claude VH1 (Les Ulis)
7570 . 03:43:31 DOUTRIAUX Noël SH (Montigny Les Cormeilles)
7569 . 03:43:31 LIMA Jose ailton (USA) VH1 (Guarulhos)
7573 . 03:43:32 JEAU Marie-Christine VF1 (U.S.E.G.) 443792
7572 . 03:43:32 ADELAIDE Lucien SH (Stade Français) 48231600
7571 . 03:43:32 MARTINEZ Mollena (USA) VF1 (New York)
7574 . 03:43:33 JACOT Patrick (SWI) SH (Les Copains D'Abord)
7575 . 03:43:33 CLAUSSE Philippe VH1 (Mso-Chibret)
7576 . 03:43:33 HENIN Hervé VH1 (Fossoy)
7577 . 03:43:33 CHOQUET Alain VH1 (Epinay Sur Seine)
7578 . 03:43:33 DUPUIS Bertrand SH (Les Clayes Sous Bois)
7579 . 03:43:33 LUCAS Jean-Charles SH
7580 . 03:43:34 CHANAL Jean-Michel VH1 (Fraouzins)
7581 . 03:43:35 FRANCOEUR Patrice (CAN) SH (Montréal)
7583 . 03:43:35 SASAKI Daizo (JAP) VH3 (Yokohama-Shi)
7582 . 03:43:35 MAZUR Philip (USA) VH1 (Croydon)
7585 . 03:43:36 SANCHEZ Fabrice SH (Lansargues)
7586 . 03:43:36 TOMCZYK Didier VH1 (La Couture Boussey)
7584 . 03:43:36 VITALE-CUMPER Giulietta (USA) VF0 (Swindon)
7591 . 03:43:37 GROSJEAN Séverine SF (Useg) 557396
7588 . 03:43:37 FIRQUET André SH (Ousse)
7589 . 03:43:37 BRICHET Jean-Luc SH (Neuilly Plaisance)
7590 . 03:43:37 BOLE Stéphan SH (Vernouillet)
7592 . 03:43:37 LAVAL Olivier SH (Nanterre)
7593 . 03:43:37 PEYROT Christian VH2 (Ermont)
7587 . 03:43:37 QUINN Ian (USA) VH1 (Swindon)
7594 . 03:43:38 CARLIER Christophe SH (Gennevilliers)
7595 . 03:43:38 PASCAL Jérôme VH1 (Csam Nîmes Garons)
7596 . 03:43:38 MENEBOO Benoît VH1 (Loos)
7598 . 03:43:39 LEROY Sébastien SH (Meaux)
7597 . 03:43:39 RUETER Rheinard (GER) VH1 (Helsenkirchen)
7601 . 03:43:40 BENDIXEN Kristian (DEN) VH1 (Vejle)
7599 . 03:43:40 MARTINEZ PIERRE VH1 (Beaumont)
7600 . 03:43:40 MONESTIER Yves SH (Paris)
7602 . 03:43:41 MURER Frank SH (Schiltigheim)
7603 . 03:43:41 VINCENT Gérald SH (Lyon)
7604 . 03:43:41 FONTAINE Didier SH (Asaspp)
7605 . 03:43:41 BOUFLET Martine VF2 (Grainville Sur Ry)
7606 . 03:43:41 LEFEBVRE Eric SH (Magnanville)
7607 . 03:43:41 LEFEUVRE Damien SH (Asaspp)
7608 . 03:43:41 COGNEE Christophe SH (Asaspp)
7609 . 03:43:42 VINCENT Michel VH1 (Dijon)
7610 . 03:43:42 PALOMINO Frédéric SH (Paris)
7611 . 03:43:43 BUISSON Jean-Christophe SH (Limoges) 268274
7612 . 03:43:43 RENAUDINEAU Pascal SH (Paris)
7614 . 03:43:44 FERREIRA Fernando VH2 (Asm Pau) 254187A
7613 . 03:43:44 CHOLLOT Jean-Luc SH (Drancy)
7617 . 03:43:45 AUSSELIN Frédéric SH (Jogging Club Epernay) 508358
7618 . 03:43:45 STRUBEGGER Robert (AUS) SH (Muenchen)
7615 . 03:43:45 CLERMONT Laurent SH (Strasbourg)
7619 . 03:43:45 RENAUDIE Sylvain EH (Beyssac)
7616 . 03:43:45 CORREC Pascal (GER) SH (Ssc Karlsruhe)
7622 . 03:43:47 LENET Eric SH (Le Mans Triathlon Mat 72) 180102948560MS4FRA
7621 . 03:43:47 THORPE Glenn (AUS) SH (London)
7620 . 03:43:47 BOUDENE Ali SH (Sartrouville)
7624 . 03:43:48 GERARD Paul VH1 (Crepy En Valois) 482651
7623 . 03:43:48 SAINT LOUIS Charles SH (Thiais)
7625 . 03:43:48 BRISSEAU Christophe SH (Poissy)
7626 . 03:43:48 JARRY Yves VH1 (Levallois-Perret)
7627 . 03:43:49 NOVELLO Damien SH (Asaspp)
7628 . 03:43:50 BONIFACE Didier VH1 (Caudry)
7631 . 03:43:51 VAN WORMHOUDT Pierre VH2 (Les Ulis) 458403
7633 . 03:43:51 Inconnu INC
7634 . 03:43:51 PEDERSEN Benny (DEN) VH2 (Odense)
7629 . 03:43:51 DEBAIN Christian VH1 (Running Sevelnord)
7630 . 03:43:51 TAKEZNOUNT Karim VH1 (Paris)
7632 . 03:43:51 DUPONT René VH2 (Ahuy)
7636 . 03:43:51 BURANELLO Fabio (ITA) SH (Spinea)
7635 . 03:43:51 COLE ALLEN (USA) SH (Grafenwohr)
7637 . 03:43:52 COCHIN Claude SH (Fleury Les Aubrais)
7638 . 03:43:52 DUPONT Michel VH3 (Chevigny Saint Sauveur)
7639 . 03:43:52 OSER Daniel SH (Biederthal)
7640 . 03:43:53 CHILTON Bernard VH1 (Boulogne Billancourt)
7641 . 03:43:53 MENARD Bernard VH1 (Villemomble)
7642 . 03:43:53 OBRE Emmanuel SH (Clichy)
7643 . 03:43:53 GUETAT Jacky VH1 (Hyeres)
7644 . 03:43:53 CLOSTRE Chahine EH (Paris)
7645 . 03:43:53 CATANES Pierre VH1 (Le Kremlin Bicêtre)
7646 . 03:43:54 DUBOR MICHEL VH1 (Villeurbanne)
7648 . 03:43:54 GUETAT Charlotte VF1 (Hyeres)
7649 . 03:43:54 MASSE Christophe SH (Dreux)
7647 . 03:43:54 KINTZEL Manfred (GER) VH1 (Dueren)
7653 . 03:43:55 PENTINAT Lydia VF0 (Cap Garonne Le Pradet) 248219.96
7651 . 03:43:55 DUPORT FRANCOIS VH1 (Dax) 5750850YFFT
7650 . 03:43:55 BOYER Claude VH1 (Paris)
7652 . 03:43:55 TELLECHEA Jean-Claude VH1 (Bayonne)
7654 . 03:43:56 COLOVOS Philippe VH1 (Asc Bnp Paris) 996639
7657 . 03:43:56 DENIS Yannick SH (Pont Sur Sambre)
7658 . 03:43:56 CARLON Christian SH (Colomiers)
7655 . 03:43:56 SCHULTE-UEBBING Lutz (GER) VH1 (Tecklenburg)
7656 . 03:43:56 VOIGT Markus (GER) SH (Gifhorn)
7659 . 03:43:57 GIBOUIN Stéphane SH (Sevres)
7660 . 03:43:57 MUSSARD Didier VH1 (Paris)
7661 . 03:43:58 PORA Franck VH1 (Calais)
7662 . 03:43:58 DESCAMPS Denis SH (Saint Maur)
7663 . 03:43:58 GUICHETEAU Bernard VH3 (Ablon)
7665 . 03:43:59 HUDSON MARK (ENG) VH1 (Southport)
7666 . 03:43:59 ROCHEGÜE Philippe VH1 (Chateauneuf De Galaure)
7668 . 03:43:59 HUGUET Dominique VH1 (Orvault)
7669 . 03:43:59 COURBET Jean-Jacques VH1 (Trith St Leger)
7670 . 03:43:59 FLUCHER Bruno SH (Soissons)
7671 . 03:43:59 BITOR Jacques VH1 (Creil)
7664 . 03:43:59 OPFER Lars (GER) EH (Tv Bad Schwalbach)
7667 . 03:43:59 OPFER Lothar (GER) VH1 (Tv Bad Schwalbach)
7672 . 03:44:00 PIRON Herv VH1 (Semelles Douarnenistes)
7673 . 03:44:00 VALES Bernard VH2 (Cosne Sur Loire)
7674 . 03:44:00 HOCHAIN André SH (Jogging Club Montignynois)
7677 . 03:44:01 GUILLET Monique VF2 (Appam Ac Mortangne) 474646
7678 . 03:44:01 HART Marsden (ENG) VH2 (Orsay)
7675 . 03:44:01 BILE ACKA Joël SH (Paris)
7676 . 03:44:01 ALIBERT Guillaume SH (Metz)
7679 . 03:44:02 VALENTIN Antonio SH (Faurecia)
7680 . 03:44:02 KEIME Thierry SH (Running Sevelnord)
7681 . 03:44:03 CREMMER Albert VH2 (Chalons En Champagne)
7682 . 03:44:03 OLIVIER Christophe SH (La Tessoualle)
7683 . 03:44:03 TAVARES Victor VH2 (Montigny Les Cormeilles)
7684 . 03:44:04 DABET Jean-Pierre VH2 (Atscaf Yonne) 4910556
7685 . 03:44:04 LEFEBVRE Luc VH1 (Paris)
7690 . 03:44:05 GERVAIS Laurent SH (Paris) 532921
7686 . 03:44:05 MATHIOT Jacques SH (Chatillon S/S)
7687 . 03:44:05 NICOLAS Jocelyne VF1 (Ploeren)
7688 . 03:44:05 LE PALLEC Jean-Paul VH3 (Montigny)
7689 . 03:44:05 THOMAS Philippe SH (Viry Chatillon)
7691 . 03:44:05 ADAMO Sauveur SH (Nice)
7692 . 03:44:06 DEFFONTAINE Hervé VH1 (Paris)
7693 . 03:44:06 LOUET Gérard VH2 (Us Bergerac Triathlon)
7694 . 03:44:06 MACIEJEWSKI Daniel VH2 (Pantin)
7695 . 03:44:06 ROUSSEL Pierre VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
7702 . 03:44:07 PLAISANT Frédéric SH (Usmr Boxe Francaise) 109827
7696 . 03:44:07 MAROILLEY Thierry VH1 (Toulon)
7697 . 03:44:07 HAUGUEL Frédéric SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
7698 . 03:44:07 LORVELLEC Philippe SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
7699 . 03:44:07 GOASDOUE Jean-Philippe SH (Ua Tarbes)
7700 . 03:44:07 LEFAIT Philippe VH1 (Paris)
7701 . 03:44:07 ODEYER Jean-Louis VH1 (Saint Hilaire Du Rosier)
7703 . 03:44:08 FAURE Francis SH (Aniche) 358785
7704 . 03:44:08 MARLE Thierry VH1 (Montesson)
7705 . 03:44:08 ROCHE Stéphane SH (Chartres De Bretagne)
7710 . 03:44:09 SOURMAY Jean-Paul VH2 (Asptt Jogging) 490567
7706 . 03:44:09 BODUT Jean-Louis VH1 (Aapfa 95) 776112
7708 . 03:44:09 FABECIC Stjepan (CRO) VH2 (Velika Gorica)
7707 . 03:44:09 ANDRE Eric SH (Dijon)
7709 . 03:44:09 CHENU Jean-Pierre VH1 (Falaise)
7714 . 03:44:10 LAVOUD Eric SH (Csa 516 Rt) 89732
7712 . 03:44:10 ROMANET Stéphane VH2 (Limoges)
7711 . 03:44:10 MAYER Lutz (GER) VH1 (Tgv Wonzerhausen)
7713 . 03:44:10 VOIGT Hermann (GER) VH1 (Psc Pulheim)
7715 . 03:44:11 ELIZONDO Michel VH1 (Boissy-Cross)
7716 . 03:44:11 BOYER Juan-Carlos EH (Draguignan)
7717 . 03:44:11 REINLING Laurent SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
7719 . 03:44:12 PUYJALON Jean-Michel VH2 (Asptt La Rochelle) 529961
7718 . 03:44:12 NANQUETTE Valérie SF (Vaucouleurs)
7720 . 03:44:12 DUFOUR Bernard-Henri SH (Saint Mande)
7721 . 03:44:12 SELLIER Robert VH1 (Boulogne Sur Mer)
7722 . 03:44:13 COUPET Pascal VH1 (Lens)
7723 . 03:44:13 DONDE Patrick VH2 (Esperance Bressane)
7724 . 03:44:13 LE LOSTEC SYLVAIN SH (Suresnes)
7725 . 03:44:13 THOUVENOT Lionel VH1 (Deuil La Barre)
7729 . 03:44:14 BARUCHELLO André VH1 (Ascap) 298306
7728 . 03:44:14 MAGE Frédéric SH (Chilly-Mazarin) 36974198
7730 . 03:44:14 HAUSER Angelika (GER) VF1 (Lc-Waldachtal) 021559/0
7726 . 03:44:14 BORRASE Fernando (COS) VH1 (San Pedro)
7727 . 03:44:14 MENGUY André SH (Breteil)
7734 . 03:44:15 RUBIO Avelion VH1 (Gignac La Nerthe) 532126
7731 . 03:44:15 CHOPARD Damien SH (Villars Sous Dampjoux)
7732 . 03:44:15 HOERTH Wilfrid SH (Paris)
7733 . 03:44:15 VITOUX Daniel VH1 (Metz)
7737 . 03:44:16 MAURI Vincent VH1 (Dac) 496784
7740 . 03:44:16 GUENE Léonor VF1 (Allez Moussy Snl) 95024493
7735 . 03:44:16 RABOUIN Jean-Pierre VH1 (Trets)
7736 . 03:44:16 TEIGNY Yann SH (Chaumes En Brie)
7738 . 03:44:16 SALEMBIEN Stéphane VH1 (Bois Colombes)
7739 . 03:44:16 MORITZ Steeve SH (Carqueiranne)
7743 . 03:44:17 Inconnu INC
7741 . 03:44:17 MERLET Sylviane VF1 (Phaffans)
7742 . 03:44:17 PAYEN Martial VH1 (Mine De Potasse D'Alsace)
7744 . 03:44:17 DUCAMP Michel VH2 (Pessac)
7745 . 03:44:17 BOUEDO Alain VH1 (Sl Csf Athletisme)
7746 . 03:44:17 BEURTON Renaud VH1 (Plappeville)
7749 . 03:44:18 ADOLE Corinne VF1 (Aunis Athletisme) 305514
7747 . 03:44:18 KEMPF Olivier SH (Melun)
7750 . 03:44:18 GRELIN Daniel VH1 (Forbach)
7748 . 03:44:18 FISCHER Ulrike (GER) VF0 (Homburg)
7753 . 03:44:19 PIHAN Daniel SH (Ibm Paris) 75123
7752 . 03:44:19 FLASQUE Bruno VH1 (Favieres)
7751 . 03:44:19 KENSINGTON Nick (NEW) SH (Heathside Club)
7756 . 03:44:20 CHEVAUCHE Philippe VH1 (Houilles) 455443
7754 . 03:44:20 BELHAMEL Maklouf VH3 (St Priest)
7755 . 03:44:20 COCAIGN Jean VH1 (Plouenan)
7757 . 03:44:20 ROSEC Hubert SH (Libre)
7758 . 03:44:20 DECAYEUX Gérard VH2 (Sgd)
7761 . 03:44:21 Inconnu INC
7759 . 03:44:21 BOANICHE Paul VH1 (Cadolive)
7760 . 03:44:21 MARTIN Cyril SH (Colombes)
7764 . 03:44:22 HAUGUEL Fabrice SH (As Port Autonome Le Havre) 481221
7762 . 03:44:22 GUINARD Hervé SH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
7763 . 03:44:22 DIK Radoine SH (Saint Maixent L'Ecole)
7765 . 03:44:22 BASTARD Herve SH (Bourg La Reine)
7766 . 03:44:22 BRIET Frédéric SH (Crépy)
7767 . 03:44:23 GARIN Dominique VF1 (Jogging Ploemeur)
7769 . 03:44:23 PERRENX Philippe VH1 (Vincennes)
7768 . 03:44:23 THORNDIKE Joanne (USA) VF1 (Dover)
7774 . 03:44:24 TABARE Alain VH1 (Cors) 150388B
7770 . 03:44:24 OUSTRAIN Jean-Michel SH (Beine Nauroy)
7771 . 03:44:24 ROUX Catherine SF (Lumbres)
7773 . 03:44:24 ROUSSEAU Florian SH (Saint Prest)
7772 . 03:44:24 GAISER Kurt-Joerg (GER) VH1 (Frankfurt)
7775 . 03:44:25 LOUYA J. Luc SH (Six Fours)
7776 . 03:44:25 PICARD Jean-Pierre VH1 (Rs Saint Cyr)
7777 . 03:44:25 JALTA Michel SH (Taverny)
7780 . 03:44:26 CHABBERT Laurent SH (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 422372
7778 . 03:44:26 GARNIER Michel VH2 (Fosses)
7779 . 03:44:26 COUPOUCHETTY André VH1 (La Garde)
7781 . 03:44:26 DEBORD Frédéric SH (Auxonne)
7782 . 03:44:27 DEWITTE Alain VH1 (Amicale Chu Nancy)
7783 . 03:44:27 BOLLER Yves VH2 (Canal Team)
7784 . 03:44:27 COMBALBERT Grégory SH (Marmande)
7785 . 03:44:28 GREGORIO Alain SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
7787 . 03:44:29 RAIMBAULT René VH2 (Entente Des Mauges) 253225
7788 . 03:44:29 LANSARD Max VH3 (Chainaz Les Frasses)
7789 . 03:44:29 RAMSAMY Neven SH (Noisy Le Grand)
7790 . 03:44:29 SEILER Jean-Pierre SH (Einville Au Jard)
7791 . 03:44:29 BISCAY Frédéric SH (Orleans)
7786 . 03:44:29 ROVELLI Joseph (USA) VH2 (Gland)
7793 . 03:44:30 LEFEBVRE Bernard VH1 (Cg Haubourdin) 37032598
7795 . 03:44:30 JUCHS Jacques VH1 (Judo Club De Quarzenheim)
7792 . 03:44:30 DENIDET Jean-Luc VH1 (39 Grandvaux)
7794 . 03:44:30 LABORDE Bernard VH2 (Port De Lanne)
7796 . 03:44:30 NATHIEZ Tony VH1 (Viuz La Chiesaz)
7799 . 03:44:31 POTTIER EMMANUEL VH2 (92999) 508691
7797 . 03:44:31 LAFFILAY Eric SH (Ase Leon Vincent Fecamp)
7798 . 03:44:31 OBRINGER Lionel SH (Saint Maur)
7800 . 03:44:31 LE HENRY Jean-Luc SH (Maisons Alfort)
7801 . 03:44:31 LATOURNERIE Jean-Jacques VH2 (Asnieres Sur Seine)
7802 . 03:44:31 JACQUET Charles SH (Ornans)
7803 . 03:44:32 LECORF Alain VH1 (Rouen)
7804 . 03:44:33 GEDON Didier VH1 (Villeurbanne)
7805 . 03:44:33 QUATREBOEUFS Michel VH1 (Colombes)
7806 . 03:44:33 MAURIN Carlo VH1 (Vergeze)
7807 . 03:44:33 GENIN Gabriel VH2 (Artonges)
7810 . 03:44:34 MONTIE Dominique SH (Aas Fresnes) 010632450736MS4
7808 . 03:44:34 SELLIER Didier SH (Orsay)
7809 . 03:44:34 DELAGE Didier VH1 (La Poste)
7811 . 03:44:35 CONDROYER Antoine SH (Smac) 283988
7815 . 03:44:35 POCHET Dominique VH1 (Axa Sports Et Loisirs) 875538
7812 . 03:44:35 ROUSSET Louis VH1 (Paac Athlétisme) 48966100
7813 . 03:44:35 BARON Jean-Philippe VH1 (Grenoble)
7814 . 03:44:35 PONS Christophe SH (Marseille)
7816 . 03:44:36 TSCHENS Patrice VH2 (Cormontreuil)
7822 . 03:44:37 HIBBERD Bradley (AUS) SH (London)
7819 . 03:44:37 SALDANHA Elaine (BRA) VF0 (Sao Paulo)
7817 . 03:44:37 PAPPALEPORE Luc VH1 (Garche)
7818 . 03:44:37 LUANGPRASEUTH Sondeth VH1 (Strasbourg)
7821 . 03:44:37 CHEVALIER Stéphane SH (Paris)
7823 . 03:44:37 DE BADEREAU Isabelle VF1 (Mont Saint Aignan)
7820 . 03:44:37 URBAN Erich (GER) VH2 (Dinslaken)
7828 . 03:44:38 BONTEMPS Alain VH1 (Saintes) 500503
7824 . 03:44:38 MARIN Daniel EH (Livry Gargan)
7825 . 03:44:38 BAROS Marc VH1 (Pontoise)
7826 . 03:44:38 RENAUD Philippe VH2 (Chatou)
7827 . 03:44:38 CHERUIN Gilbert VH1 (Lyon)
7829 . 03:44:38 VILAIN Gérard VH1 (Running Sevelnord)
7832 . 03:44:39 RUSSO Charles VH1 (St Marcel) 499374
7831 . 03:44:39 CHEVALIER Pierre SH (Paris)
7833 . 03:44:39 VAITTY Segar VH1 (Tgv Schotten)
7834 . 03:44:39 EICHLER Marcel VH2 (Chu Vandoeuvre)
7835 . 03:44:39 TURKI Soffian SH (Orly)
7830 . 03:44:39 UNHOLTZ Sebastian (GER) SH (Rv Mehlingen)
7839 . 03:44:40 ALZETTA ALAIN SH (93999) 517236
7840 . 03:44:40 STEINMETZ Bernard VH1 (As Police Sarreguemines) 6241410
7836 . 03:44:40 DANTIN Alain VH1 (Asc Gan)
7838 . 03:44:40 GABALDA Philippe SH (Boulogne Billancourt)
7837 . 03:44:40 HILLEBRAND Josef (GER) VH1 (Brakel Hembsen)
7843 . 03:44:41 BECKER Claude VH2 (Asptt Strasbourg) 429945
7841 . 03:44:41 ESNAULT Nicolas SH (Paris) 569456
7842 . 03:44:41 ROULAND Jacky VH1 (Puilboreau)
7845 . 03:44:42 CAMES Marcel VH2 (Tac) 933290
7846 . 03:44:42 JACQUET Pascal VH1 (Spiridon Limoges)
7848 . 03:44:42 CHAMPAGNOL YVES SH (Villeurbanne)
7850 . 03:44:42 CHEVALLIER Rémy VH1 (Morienval)
7851 . 03:44:42 GALLIANO Gérard SH (Colombes)
7852 . 03:44:42 BEGUIN Francis VH3 (Rueil Malmaison)
7853 . 03:44:42 GUILLOT JEAN-MARC VH1 (Palaiseau)
7844 . 03:44:42 MILLAN MARTINEZ Antonio (MEX) SH (Toluca)
7849 . 03:44:42 NUNES Hilario (POR) SH (Club Quartier Latin)
7847 . 03:44:42 IRIBARREN Ricardo (SPA) SH (Versailles)
7859 . 03:44:43 MAGNIER André VH2 (As Bondy) 334384
7858 . 03:44:43 JUNG Marie SF (Naveco) 060140711842FS3FRA
7854 . 03:44:43 BELKHEIR Thierry SH (Snecma Sport Gennevilliers)
7855 . 03:44:43 TIMBERT Michel VH1 (Aubervilliers)
7856 . 03:44:43 TRAN Dac Loc VH1 (Paris)
7857 . 03:44:43 LEBRETON Claude VH1 (Pierrefitte)
7860 . 03:44:43 TENIERE Ludovic SH (Le Havre)
7861 . 03:44:43 FOURLINNIE Hervé VH2 (Apas)
7862 . 03:44:43 DECHEZELLE Patrick SH (Sainte Genevieve Des Bois)
7863 . 03:44:43 GUTIERREZ Stéphane SH (Alfortville)
7864 . 03:44:43 GUILLAUME Laurent VH1 (Paris)
7865 . 03:44:43 MARTIN Bernard SH (Midrevaux)
7866 . 03:44:44 GASSMANN Daniel SH (Paris)
7867 . 03:44:44 FABRE Benoit SH (Asaspp)
7870 . 03:44:45 MONNEREAU Patrick VH1 (Herbauges Athletic Club) 539506
7868 . 03:44:45 BOUSSET Jean-François VH2 (Faulx)
7871 . 03:44:45 PERRIGUEY Gilles VH1 (Pontarlier)
7872 . 03:44:45 CRETTE Lionel VH1 (Aja Marathon)
7869 . 03:44:45 WARDLE ANDREA (USA) SF (Ackworth Road Runners)
7873 . 03:44:45 WILSHER TIM (USA) SH (Ackworth Road Runners)
7875 . 03:44:46 LANGEARD Yves VH2 (Ffa) 200926
7876 . 03:44:46 Inconnu INC
7874 . 03:44:46 DE VITTON Guillaume EH (Rouen)
7877 . 03:44:47 CALMON Pierre-Antoine VH3 (Levallois Sc) 244096
7878 . 03:44:47 TARASCON Jean-Pierre SH (Morcenx)
7879 . 03:44:47 RICATTE Michaël SH (Luneville)
7880 . 03:44:47 VANDECASTEELE Léopold VH2 (Bonce)
7881 . 03:44:47 LAPORTE MICHEL VH1 (Chatel Guyon)
7882 . 03:44:47 RODRIGUEZ Pedro VH1 (Asaspp)
7884 . 03:44:48 BOUTON Jean-Pierre VH1 (Dole Ac) 495404
7883 . 03:44:48 PIROT Joël VH2 (Marathon Club)
7885 . 03:44:48 VILLEFRANCHE Bernard VH2 (Bordeaux)
7886 . 03:44:48 SIMON Fabrice SH (Suresnes)
7887 . 03:44:48 DUHEC Philippe VH1 (Sceaux)
7888 . 03:44:48 MANING Marcel VH2 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
7891 . 03:44:49 LANDRE Chantal VF1 (As Fleury Aubrais) 335439
7896 . 03:44:49 WAROUX Philippe SH (Quiery-La-Motte) 514468
7889 . 03:44:49 GUYOMAR Jean-Maurice SH (Foulees Cloharsiennes)
7890 . 03:44:49 LERICHE Patrice SH (Herouville St Clair)
7892 . 03:44:49 LESVIER Pierre VH2 (Landujan)
7893 . 03:44:49 HAERTELMEYER Patrick SH (Montrouge)
7894 . 03:44:49 PODEVIN Stéphane SH (Amiens)
7895 . 03:44:49 CHANTEMARGUE Jean-François VH1 (Vincennes)
7897 . 03:44:49 DEBIEVE Olivier SH (Act-04)
7898 . 03:44:49 CLAVERIE Stéphane SH (Pignan)
7899 . 03:44:49 DELANGE Michèle SF (Marseille)
7900 . 03:44:49 SOUDY Michel VH1 (Sc St Amand Montbond)
7901 . 03:44:50 WINIGER Maurice VH1 (Asptt Mulhouse) 551499
7902 . 03:44:50 JOURJON Bernard VH1 (Apsap 92 Beaujon)
7904 . 03:44:51 HUON Pascal SH (Endurance 72) 311387
7903 . 03:44:51 CHAILLOT Ghislain SH (Dijon)
7905 . 03:44:51 DÉROZE Michel VH2 (Doubs Village)
7906 . 03:44:51 MENGER Pierre-Louis VH2 (Ecole De Jogging)
7907 . 03:44:51 COTINIAUX Eric SH (Vicomte Sur Rance)
7909 . 03:44:52 DECLERCK Michel VH1 (Csal Cryospace) 504531
7912 . 03:44:52 RASMUSSEN Paul (USA) VH1 (N/A)
7908 . 03:44:52 ROBERT Nicolas VH1 (Argenteuil)
7913 . 03:44:52 GOUSSE-BRICKMAN Eric VH1 (Paris)
7911 . 03:44:52 GARFI Salvatore (ITA) VH3 (Pol Lentini)
7910 . 03:44:52 DE MOOIJ Dirk (HOL) SH (Katwijk)
7914 . 03:44:53 PARISI Pasquale (ITA) VH2 (Pol Lentini)
7915 . 03:44:53 FOUCHER Philippe VH2 (Paris)
7916 . 03:44:53 DOREMUS Jean-Christophe SH (Paris)
7918 . 03:44:54 GUILLOT Philippe VH1 (Clamart) 519129
7917 . 03:44:54 ISAAC Raymond VH1 (Paris)
7919 . 03:44:54 DULOIR PIERRE-ANTOINE SH (Sg Blere)
7923 . 03:44:55 MAZET Régis VH1 (Endurance 72) 425352
7922 . 03:44:55 JORGE DO MARCO Michel VH2 (Brr)
7924 . 03:44:55 TOQUEBOEUF Julien SH (Boulogne)
7920 . 03:44:55 A BERLARDO Ibarra (MEX) VH1 (Chalchihuites)
7921 . 03:44:55 ELDER GLENDA (USA) VF0 (St Albans Striders)
7926 . 03:44:56 DERVIN Pascal SH (Es Vitry) 157931A
7929 . 03:44:56 BALTUS Pascal (BEL) SH (Andenne)
7925 . 03:44:56 TOURNIER Joel SH (Nice)
7927 . 03:44:56 BARD Thomas (GER) SH (Paris)
7928 . 03:44:56 MACFARLANE KKeith (IRE) VH1 (Tunbridge Wells Harriers)
7931 . 03:44:57 DESGRE Christophe SH (Metallo Sp Chantenay) 420437
7930 . 03:44:57 BOUVIER Joël VH1 (Issy Les Moulineaux)
7932 . 03:44:57 SCHMITT Harald (GER) SH (Rehlingen)
7934 . 03:44:58 ZIMMERMANN Eric SH (Faulquemont) 507244
7933 . 03:44:58 LECOQ David SH (Ascoux)
7935 . 03:44:59 BLANCHARD Nicolas SH (Laudun) 40026
7936 . 03:44:59 CHARLES Philippe VH1 (75999) 518199
7937 . 03:45:00 DALLOYEAU Philippe VH1 (Sonocas) 490654
7938 . 03:45:00 CONAN Jean-Pierre VH1 (Le Perray En Yvelines)
7939 . 03:45:00 MAS Jean VH1 (Marignane)
7940 . 03:45:00 COLMAR Francis VH1 (As Worms)
7941 . 03:45:00 POUGET Pascale VF1 (La Varenne)
7942 . 03:45:00 KULLACK Markus SH (Neunkirchen)
7943 . 03:45:01 DAMMER Richard (USA) VH2 (Space Coast Runners)
7948 . 03:45:02 JAOUEN Loïc SH (Neuilly Sur Seine) 510987
7945 . 03:45:02 PITOT Dominique VH1 (Foulee D'Annemasse) 554384
7944 . 03:45:02 BES Régis SH (Ris Orangis)
7946 . 03:45:02 ACHARD Martial VH1 (Saint Etienne De Mer Mort)
7947 . 03:45:02 POUNY Susy VF1 (Besançon)
7953 . 03:45:03 JOHANSEN Jes (DEN) SH (Haslev)
7949 . 03:45:03 LEDERMANN Théo SH (Maisonsgoutte)
7950 . 03:45:03 MENGUY Philippe VH1 (Chatellerault)
7952 . 03:45:03 FEUGAS Patrick SH (Creteil)
7951 . 03:45:03 CAVALLERO Gianfelice (ITA) VH2 (Amatore)
7957 . 03:45:04 YVER JEAN LOUIS VH1 (Alerte Chanu) 351653
7954 . 03:45:04 BOUBE Hubert VH3 (Ar Sud Lac) 368463
7959 . 03:45:04 JOUANNE Jean-Philippe SH (Ajt) 379631
7955 . 03:45:04 CHRISTENSEN Bjarne (DEN) VH2 (Skagen)
7956 . 03:45:04 GIRAUD Jean-Luc SH (Exireuil)
7958 . 03:45:04 BLANCHET Jean-Michel VH1 (Levallois-Perret)
7960 . 03:45:04 SEIGUIN Rémi VH2 (Ascca Bagnols 030018)
7961 . 03:45:05 HOURS Olivier SH (Paris)
7962 . 03:45:05 NEUMANN Andreas (GER) SH (Munich)
7963 . 03:45:06 VUACHET Jean-Luc VH1 (Farges En Septaine)
7964 . 03:45:06 BORDIER Jean-Denis VH1 (Rochefort-Sur-Mer)
7966 . 03:45:06 DURAND Charlie VH1 (Amiens)
7968 . 03:45:06 BEN MOHAMED Karim SH (Lamy Lutti)
7969 . 03:45:06 VAVASSEUR Gérard VH2 (St Ouen Thouberville)
7970 . 03:45:06 TARRAL Paul VH2 (Paris)
7967 . 03:45:06 GUIDOTTI ALESSANDRO (ITA) SH (Sesto Fiorentino (Fi))
7965 . 03:45:06 GENTILCORE LAURA (USA) SF (Wimbledon Windmilers)
7971 . 03:45:07 DUSSERT Hubert SH (Usl Jogging)
7973 . 03:45:08 LE CORGUILLE Pierre VH1 (Jogging) 488300
7972 . 03:45:08 PASCAL Julien VH1 (Paris)
7974 . 03:45:09 BASTARD Roger VH1 (Saint Yon) 448223
7975 . 03:45:09 ADELAIDE Alfred SH (Trinite)
7976 . 03:45:10 JOURNOT Robert VH1 (Champagnole)
7977 . 03:45:10 DUCHON Jean-Michel VH1 (Saint Jean De La Ruelle)
7978 . 03:45:10 THOMPSTONE George (IRE) SH (Puteaux)
7979 . 03:45:11 SMITH David (ENG) SH (Carlisle)
7980 . 03:45:11 PHILIPPI Serge SH (Chateaugiron)
7981 . 03:45:11 FRICKER Claude (SWI) VH1 (Meyrin)
7986 . 03:45:12 Inconnu INC
7982 . 03:45:12 DONNER Jean-Michel SH (Noiseau)
7983 . 03:45:12 WALKER ARANDA Karen SF (Paris)
7984 . 03:45:12 MARSAL Jean-François SH (Riom)
7985 . 03:45:12 NAGAI NORITAKA (JAP) SH (Sapporo-City, Hokkaido)
7987 . 03:45:13 MOREL Gérard SH (Amicale Prefecture Moselle)
7988 . 03:45:13 SLAMA Serge VH1 (Reims)
7989 . 03:45:13 SAUNDERS Richard (USA) SH (Oxford)
7990 . 03:45:14 NEYRAC Jérôme SH (Agen)
7991 . 03:45:14 WILLIAMS Thomas (USA) VH1 (La Celle St Cloud)
7992 . 03:45:15 FILLOD Jean-françois SH (Ffa) 204633
7993 . 03:45:15 SORENSEN Hans-Jorgen (DEN) VH2 (Sonderborg)
7997 . 03:45:16 MAHE Jean-Paul VH1 (Us Eaux De Bretagne) 241022
7995 . 03:45:16 PEREZ JUAREZ MA. ISIDRA (MEX) SF (No)
7994 . 03:45:16 PALLU Patrick VH1 (Alstom)
7996 . 03:45:16 ORIBE Françoise VF1 (Jcb)
7999 . 03:45:17 VIEILLE MESSET Guy VH2 (Grand Combet Chateleu)
8000 . 03:45:17 LAMBERT Bruno VH1 (Neyron)
 
1er au 4000e - 4001e au 8000e - 8001e au 12000e - 12001e au 16000e - plus de 16000e
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS