MES ACCÈS

08 Avril : MARATHON DE PARIS

Retour

1er au 4000e

4001e au 8000e

8001e au 12000e

12001e au 16000e

plus de 16000e

 
 
8001 . 03:45:17 VEROTS Jean-Pierre VH1 (Brives Charensac)
8002 . 03:45:17 SALLE Maurice VH3 (Velizy Villacoublay)
7998 . 03:45:17 FALCO Alessandro (ITA) VH2 (Aurora Tunis)
8003 . 03:45:18 BLOCQUEL Alain VH2 (Es Renault)
8004 . 03:45:18 AMBLAT Jean-Pascal SH (Velizy)
8005 . 03:45:18 LINTZ Hervé VH1 (Sathonay Village)
8006 . 03:45:18 TAÏEB Eric SH (Rosny Sous Bois)
8007 . 03:45:20 CARBILLET Patrick VH1 (Luneville)
8008 . 03:45:20 HERDELANT Jean-Louis SH (Asaspp)
8009 . 03:45:21 BRUNET Alain VH1 (Parthenay)
8010 . 03:45:21 TRAWICKI Nicolas SH (Boulogne)
8012 . 03:45:22 FOURNIER Anne-Sophie SF (Paris) 441908
8014 . 03:45:22 PETRY Raymond VH1 (Ascap) 466025
8013 . 03:45:22 KRAUSE Stéphan SH (Ferrette)
8015 . 03:45:22 TROTZIER Françoise VF1 (Argenteuil)
8011 . 03:45:22 GRANT Henry (USA) EH (Dorchester)
8016 . 03:45:23 QUILLEVERE Yann SH (Paris)
8017 . 03:45:23 BEURON Georges VH3 (Nanterre)
8020 . 03:45:24 GEBRE Emebet SH (Vals Pre Le Puy) 492426
8018 . 03:45:24 DAILLIEZ Jean-Claude VH2 (Renescure)
8019 . 03:45:24 VOGT Christian SH (Le Blanc Mesnil)
8021 . 03:45:25 CANNET GILLES SH (Acp Crolles)
8022 . 03:45:25 STEMME Dieter (GER) VH2 (Marthongruppe Rinteln)
8023 . 03:45:26 LADAME Boris SH (Cergy Pontoise Ac) 350937
8024 . 03:45:26 GELARD Pierre SH (Ac Valbonne) 414342
8025 . 03:45:26 PONCELET Renaud SH (L'Union)
8026 . 03:45:27 DEO Stéphane SH (Paris)
8027 . 03:45:27 ZIEGELMEYER Gilles VH1 (Verny)
8032 . 03:45:28 LETORT Gérard VH2 (Aja Marathon) 166944A
8028 . 03:45:28 KAUFFMANN Jérôme SH (Belfort)
8031 . 03:45:28 PERROT-BELEZY Philippe SH (Pontcarre)
8029 . 03:45:28 ANTóNIO Lopes (POR) SH (Individual)
8030 . 03:45:28 JONES Gwyn (USA) VH1 (Plymouth Harriers Rrc)
8033 . 03:45:29 LACOSTE Jean-Charles VH1 (Paris)
8034 . 03:45:29 ROQUES JOEL VH2 (Cap Melgueil)
8037 . 03:45:30 OSORIO DE LEON LUIS DARIO (MEX) VH2 (No)
8035 . 03:45:30 BONNET Marc VH1 (Senlis)
8036 . 03:45:30 PICOT Hugues SH (As Hugonnet)
8038 . 03:45:31 MORTIER Jean-Yves VH2 (Es Couëron) 296241
8039 . 03:45:31 CARAVERA Pierre VH2 (Yvrac) 513315
8040 . 03:45:31 MURAT CASTELLANOS PEDRO RAIMUNDO (USA) VH1 (Alstom)
8041 . 03:45:32 LIBERSART Jean-Paul VH2 (Foulée Salonaise)
8042 . 03:45:32 DESSARPS Philippe (GER) SH (Weissach)
8044 . 03:45:33 BOURGEOIS Jean-Marie VH2 (Feles Du Footing Fertois) 496627
8043 . 03:45:33 PANDO Fabio (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
8048 . 03:45:34 GRUMEL Jean-Michel VH1 (As Bourse Paris) 554825
8045 . 03:45:34 GIRARD Thierry SH (Evreux)
8046 . 03:45:34 JONEAU Franck VH1 (Arthon)
8047 . 03:45:34 VALIN Bernard VH1 (Vannes)
8049 . 03:45:34 GOURVIL Christophe SH (Larmor Plage)
8050 . 03:45:35 FRASSON Jean-Claude VH1 (Igny) 490573
8055 . 03:45:35 FLOBERT Guy VH2 (Arpajon) 504197
8054 . 03:45:35 RODRIGUES ALBERT SH (Marsac Sur L'Isle)
8051 . 03:45:35 CHIBA Hajime VH1 (Paris)
8052 . 03:45:35 CRACO Michel SH (Cos Montreuil)
8053 . 03:45:35 GIORDANENGO Pierre VH2 (Colombes)
8058 . 03:45:36 MARCON Paolo SH (Ascap) 303532
8061 . 03:45:36 LE FAUCHEUR Noel SH (Seven Islands Surf Club)
8060 . 03:45:36 DEGRAZIA Martha (AME) VF2 (Hudson Mohawk Runners)
8056 . 03:45:36 SOLER Michel SH (Caluire Et Cuire)
8057 . 03:45:36 LANDETCHEBERRY Jean-Marie SH (Europcar Sports)
8059 . 03:45:36 CADORET André VH1 (Vaires Sur Marne)
8062 . 03:45:37 MOUSNIER Geraud SH (Triathlon Macon Club)
8063 . 03:45:37 JOSEPH Xavier SH (Biot) 248099B
8064 . 03:45:37 ATLAN CHRISTIAN VH2 (Trois Ilets - Martinique)
8065 . 03:45:37 GOMES Carlos Alberto SH (Villepinte)
8066 . 03:45:38 SCIORTINO Cyril SH (Jouy En Josas)
8067 . 03:45:38 MARITON Pierre VH1 (Esve Pacy Eure)
8068 . 03:45:38 LOZACH Philippe SH (Europcar Sports)
8069 . 03:45:39 KLONSKI Paul (LUX) VH2 (Spiridon-Fla-Ll) 15306
8074 . 03:45:39 PIVETEAU Robert VH1 (Ufcph St Herblain) 492303.00
8070 . 03:45:39 PAUL Pascal VH1 (Machereau)
8071 . 03:45:39 AIT BELKACEM Reda SH (Courbevoie)
8072 . 03:45:39 JEROME Gérard VH2 (Riviere Pilote)
8073 . 03:45:39 FERREIRA Antonio SH (Chamalierès)
8075 . 03:45:40 LECERF Frank VH1 (Le Mesnil Esnard)
8076 . 03:45:40 CARLE Fabrice SH (Ministere De La Defense)
8077 . 03:45:41 BOURGEOIS Jean-Marie VH1 (Cuvier)
8078 . 03:45:41 ROHOU Guy VH2 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
8079 . 03:45:42 SABLE Jean-Marc SH (Versailles)
8080 . 03:45:42 DELATTRE Daniel SH (Caudry)
8081 . 03:45:42 CLOAREC Pierre SH (Istres)
8083 . 03:45:44 KLINGE Soren (DEN) SH (Ik Viking Ronne)
8082 . 03:45:44 BUTZEK Martina (GER) VF2 (Dabendorf)
8084 . 03:45:45 HALPIN Pière (CAN) VH2 (Vainqueur) 3476
8086 . 03:45:45 VEIDIG Christian VH1 (Jonage)
8087 . 03:45:45 MILLER Hubert (GER) VH1 (Lg Mettenheim)
8085 . 03:45:45 LEHRMANN Mark (USA) SH (Danville)
8088 . 03:45:46 BRUGIER Jean-Paul VH2 (Vendome)
8089 . 03:45:46 HOFMEISTER Jérôme (GER) SH (Kassel)
8091 . 03:45:47 GONZALEZ RIZO EDUARDO (MEX) SH (No)
8090 . 03:45:47 EVAIN Christian VH1 (Paris)
8092 . 03:45:47 ALLAIRE Jean-Charles VH1 (Jogging Club St Hilaire De Riez)
8093 . 03:45:48 LAHOUSSE Etienne SH (Bar Le Duc)
8094 . 03:45:48 VALLS Benjamin VH1 (St Marcel De Careiret)
8095 . 03:45:48 MOTIN Vincent SH (Brignoud)
8096 . 03:45:48 BIEWER Jérôme SH (Paris)
8099 . 03:45:49 VANDEKERCKHOVE Francis VH1 (Us Tourcoing) 901844
8097 . 03:45:49 HAMER Christian SH (Ville Houdlemont)
8098 . 03:45:49 KIEFFER Francis VH1 (Cocheren)
8100 . 03:45:49 JOLANDA CORELLI (ITA) VF2 (Ud096 Fa003645)
8101 . 03:45:50 PIERREJEAN YANNICK SH (St Gratien)
8102 . 03:45:50 DUMORTIER Laurent SH (Villers Bretonneux)
8103 . 03:45:50 PUCHOT Christophe SH (Elzange)
8105 . 03:45:51 QUINSAC Gérard VH1 (Idron)
8106 . 03:45:51 BEAUCOURT Agnès VF2 (Cofa)
8107 . 03:45:51 DEROUINEAU Bertrand SH (Le Pre Saint Gervais)
8104 . 03:45:51 THEOBALD Dirk (GER) SH (Angers)
8108 . 03:45:52 BUFFA Giuseppina (ITA) VF1 (Pol Lentini)
8109 . 03:45:53 KRAWCZYK Franck SH (Versailles)
8110 . 03:45:53 SCHÄFER Jochen (GER) SH (Stuttgart)
8111 . 03:45:54 FAVERAIS Roger VH1 (Us Change Jogging)
8112 . 03:45:54 BODEREAU Jean-Noël SH (Eaubonne)
8113 . 03:45:54 GRONDIN Georges Marie VH1 (Paris)
8114 . 03:45:54 GUILLUY Alexandre SH (Paris)
8115 . 03:45:55 BOUNGO François VH1 (Mandelieu Ac) 258385
8116 . 03:45:55 HANSEN Poul Erik (DEN) VH2 (Aarhus 1900)
8117 . 03:45:55 LEPHAY Christian SH (Clichy)
8118 . 03:45:56 HALL Richard (USA) SH (Shooters Hill)
8119 . 03:45:57 BOSSER Henri VH3 (Sl Csf Athletisme) 297440
8120 . 03:45:57 EMONOT Nadine VF0 (Paris)
8121 . 03:45:57 PACALLET Hervé VH1 (Semelles Douarnenez)
8125 . 03:45:58 LARRAZ Jérôme SH (Les Ulis) 4311883
8122 . 03:45:58 L'HELGOUALC'H Jean-Yves VH1 (Semelles Douarnenistes)
8123 . 03:45:58 LARHANTEC Patrick VH1 (Courir A Morlaix)
8124 . 03:45:58 DELEPLANQUE Xavier SH (Maisons-Laffitte)
8126 . 03:45:58 WOJTRZYK Marc VH1 (Pagny Sur Moselle)
8127 . 03:45:58 CONDOLO Danilo VH2 (Quincy-Voisins)
8131 . 03:45:59 Inconnu INC
8129 . 03:45:59 DECAN Henri VH2 (Verrieres Le Buisson)
8132 . 03:45:59 CAMILLERI Bernard VH1 (Le Vesinet)
8130 . 03:45:59 LE SUEUR Vernon (SOU) SH (Haslemere And Border Athletic Club)
8128 . 03:45:59 LE SUEUR Heather (USA) VF1 (Haslemere And Border Athletic Club)
8133 . 03:46:00 NIELSEN Gordon (DAN) VH2 (Skodsborg)
8134 . 03:46:01 FUSSING Johnny (DEN) SH (Karlslunde)
8135 . 03:46:01 GORRIS Philippe VH1 (Domont)
8136 . 03:46:02 LION Eric SH (Cic Sports) 5629442
8137 . 03:46:02 DESCHAMPS Roger VH2 (Jaux)
8138 . 03:46:03 ALSAT Bernard VH3 (Ea Antony Sud92) 511381
8140 . 03:46:03 BERNAUDEAU Francis VH1 (Argenteuil) 215128C
8141 . 03:46:03 RUELLE Gérard (BEL) VH1 (Court St Etienne)
8139 . 03:46:03 BONNOT Sophie VF0 (Beaucourt)
8142 . 03:46:03 KECHICHIAN Marcel VH1 (Baillet En France)
8144 . 03:46:04 SOMOD Frode (DEN) VH3 (Aarhus 1900)
8143 . 03:46:04 NARGUES François VH1 (Saint-Louis)
8145 . 03:46:05 AURICHE Gilles SH (The Running Sundays)
8148 . 03:46:06 MARTET Daniel VH1 (Us Bergerac) 884419
8147 . 03:46:06 VELHO Sergio SH (Savigny Sur Orge)
8146 . 03:46:06 SPALTON Phil (USA) VH2 (Otford Runners)
8150 . 03:46:07 EVENO Brigitte VF1 (Evo Verberie) 878997
8149 . 03:46:07 BOU ABBOUD Nadim VH1 (Le Plessis Robinson)
8151 . 03:46:07 GELLE Renaud SH (Bois Le Roi)
8152 . 03:46:07 TEIXEIRA Nelson SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
8153 . 03:46:07 LEMONNIER Christian VH1 (Gif-Sur-Yvette)
8154 . 03:46:07 PACORY Pierre VH2 (Neuvy Sur Barangeon)
8155 . 03:46:07 GUYONVARCH CHRISTOPHE SH (Paris)
8156 . 03:46:08 ALEXANDRE Stéphane SH (Apas)
8157 . 03:46:08 QUINTAINE Gilles VH1 (Fontainebleau)
8158 . 03:46:08 BADGER Christian VH1 (Fort De France)
8159 . 03:46:09 Inconnu INC
8160 . 03:46:09 DAVID Jean-François VH1 (Saint Brieuc)
8161 . 03:46:09 EKSL Ren VH2 (Paris)
8162 . 03:46:09 LIBERT Pierre-Marie VH1 (Us Lefrinckouque)
8163 . 03:46:09 GOMARD Didier SH (Rueil)
8164 . 03:46:09 BENDIF Djamel SH (Metz)
8168 . 03:46:10 BUNDERVOET Johan (BEL) VH2 (Evergem)
8165 . 03:46:10 REHU Petteri (FIN) SH (Tenukepit)
8166 . 03:46:10 AQUILIN Francis VH2 (Caen Marathon)
8167 . 03:46:10 BEILL Michèle VF1 (Chambery)
8169 . 03:46:10 SANSON Matthieu SH (Paris)
8171 . 03:46:11 RICHINGER David (CAN) SH (Hec Isa Marathon Club)
8172 . 03:46:11 MONGES Stephane VH1 (La Seyne Sur Mer)
8173 . 03:46:11 CHOURAKI Guy VH1 (Paris)
8170 . 03:46:11 OWEN John (USA) VH2 (London)
8174 . 03:46:11 OGLEY Andrew (USA) SH (Dronfield)
8175 . 03:46:12 MOQUETTE Philippe VH2 (Aunis Athletisme)
8176 . 03:46:12 KIERSCH Patrick SH (Courir De Plaisir)
8177 . 03:46:13 GOEPFERT Anne VF0 (Bavilliers)
8178 . 03:46:13 DUFFOUR Michel VH1 (Castelnavet)
8179 . 03:46:13 ALIBAY Claude SH (Malakoff)
8180 . 03:46:14 LE BAUT Pierre VH2 (Clamart)
8181 . 03:46:14 FRANCISCO Branco (POR) VH2 (Legris)
8185 . 03:46:15 JANIN André VH1 (Les Gones Runners) 524079
8184 . 03:46:15 ERIAUD Pierrick VH1 (Thonon)
8186 . 03:46:15 BASTARD Bruno VH1 (Scey Sur Saone)
8182 . 03:46:15 LIGHTFOOT PHILIP (USA) VH1 (London)
8183 . 03:46:15 KAPOOR Neil (USA) SH (London)
8188 . 03:46:16 BALLY André VH3 (Coupvray) 413934
8187 . 03:46:16 MORVANY Virgile VH1 (Paris)
8189 . 03:46:16 CASTANET Jean-Jacques VH2 (Bergerac)
8190 . 03:46:17 PADOVAN Laurent VH1 (Ouistremam)
8192 . 03:46:17 GONZALEZ Lorenzo VH1 (Veilleins)
8191 . 03:46:17 METCALFE Ruth (USA) SF (Nwrrc)
8194 . 03:46:18 SALOMON Pierre VH3 (Coureurs De L'Ic Pordic) 50318500
8193 . 03:46:18 WILHELM Christian VH1 (Plaisir)
8196 . 03:46:19 SZEFFLER Norbert VH1 (Knutange) 275208
8198 . 03:46:19 SERET Jean VH1 (Argentueil) 500190
8197 . 03:46:19 CARNIATO Jean-Claude VH2 (Fleury Merogis)
8199 . 03:46:19 DESPAQUIS Jean-Jacques VH2 (Montenoy)
8195 . 03:46:19 ALFRINK Maarten (HOL) SH (The Hague)
8201 . 03:46:20 LAVEAU Philippe VH1 (Chateauroux)
8200 . 03:46:20 RABOU Jacqueline (HOL) SF (Knau)
8203 . 03:46:21 BALLARIN Francesco (USA) SH (Garches) 492347
8202 . 03:46:21 KHEROUA Zoubir VH2 (Groupe Liaisons)
8204 . 03:46:21 VILLEFRANQUE Vincent SH (Asnières)
8205 . 03:46:21 MOREAU Jean-Louis VH1 (Montreuil)
8207 . 03:46:22 CABELGUENNE Arnauld SH (As Bms)
8208 . 03:46:22 ROHEE Laurent VH1 (Champigny Sur Marne)
8206 . 03:46:22 BODE Hans-Juergen (GER) VH1 (Gladbeck)
8210 . 03:46:23 RIVIER Anne SF (Elbeuf)
8211 . 03:46:23 MULTON Christian SH (Montreuil)
8209 . 03:46:23 BRYAN Julie Elisabeth (USA) VF0 (Trent Park)
8212 . 03:46:24 STANGUENNEC Christophe SH (Tremuson) 521030
8213 . 03:46:24 DA COSTA Roger SH (Us Cosne) 30253597
8214 . 03:46:24 LONGUECHAUD Olivier SH (Gujan Mestras)
8215 . 03:46:25 GUILLOT David SH (Chatou)
8216 . 03:46:25 ROUSSIN Jean-Paul VH1 (Paris)
8217 . 03:46:26 Inconnu INC
8218 . 03:46:26 FEIXAS I PORTELL Miquel (SPA) VH1 (Club Natació Bayoles)
8220 . 03:46:27 SANDER Lesley (USA) SF (Bois D'Arcy) 332317
8223 . 03:46:27 GENDRY Bertrand SH (Pontoise) 5723003E
8219 . 03:46:27 LEDOLLEY Christophe SH (Baincthun)
8222 . 03:46:27 TARRINHA Paul SH (Marseille)
8221 . 03:46:27 KOUSRI Hayet (TUN) VF1 (Paris)
8226 . 03:46:28 MEREAUX Michel VH2 (Grigny) 436876
8224 . 03:46:28 BRUNET Fabrice SH (Royan)
8225 . 03:46:28 CANEVA Dario (ITA) VH1 (Arzignano)
8227 . 03:46:29 CATTEAU Laurent SH (Wasquehal)
8228 . 03:46:29 NOIROT Bertrand VH2 (Ivry Sur Seine)
8229 . 03:46:29 AVRIL Michel VH2 (La Sentinelle)
8230 . 03:46:29 LAMARA Pascal SH (Saint Denis)
8231 . 03:46:29 SEQUERA Antoine VH2 (Ecuelles)
8232 . 03:46:30 DEGERIT Eric VH1 (Paris)
8233 . 03:46:30 MARCHI Jean-Luc VH2 (Vandoeuvre)
8235 . 03:46:31 LE MAIRE Christian SH (Paris) 508262
8234 . 03:46:31 WONG Chak Sam (CAM) VH2 (Paris)
8238 . 03:46:31 PALE Zeljko (CRO) VH1 (Zagreb)
8236 . 03:46:31 FRIZON Georges VH2 (Meyrie)
8237 . 03:46:31 CHAPRON Guy VH2 (Chalons En Champagne)
8242 . 03:46:32 ROGERS Peter (ENG) SH (Dulwich Park Runners)
8239 . 03:46:32 PERNOT Jean-Marc VH2 (Saint Nazaire)
8241 . 03:46:32 AUTIN Jean-Pierre VH1 (Bury)
8240 . 03:46:32 COLEY Peter (USA) SH (Paris)
8244 . 03:46:33 JACKETS Gary (ENG) SH (East End Road Runners)
8243 . 03:46:33 GARDNER GARY (SCO) SH (Luderdale Limpers)
8245 . 03:46:34 LINTRUP Ren (DEN) SH (Randers)
8246 . 03:46:34 MAYER David SH (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
8247 . 03:46:34 LAPORTE Christian VH1 (Morsang Sur Seine)
8248 . 03:46:34 ANGELINI Ugo (GER) VH2 (Berlin)
8250 . 03:46:35 GIGUET Jean-Claude VH1 (Apa) 200818
8251 . 03:46:35 LE ROLLAND Yvon VH2 (Montreuil)
8249 . 03:46:35 SCHERL Hermann (GER) VH2 (Stein)
8252 . 03:46:36 VANDENABEELE Laurent SH (Elancourt)
8253 . 03:46:36 MELON Christian VH2 (Castres)
8254 . 03:46:36 FILADELFO Patania (ITA) VH1 (Pol Lentini)
8258 . 03:46:37 BOUDAN Eric SH (Ascnv)
8255 . 03:46:37 BAUR Michael (GER) SH (Nz Mössingen)
8257 . 03:46:37 JANTZEN Martin (GER) VH3 (Undeloh)
8256 . 03:46:37 ANESI Adriano (ITA) SH (Pavia)
8259 . 03:46:38 BLAZKA Petr (CZE) VH2 (Most)
8261 . 03:46:39 ABID Mourad SH (Levallois-Perret) 557254
8263 . 03:46:39 Inconnu INC
8260 . 03:46:39 GROSJEAN Denis SH (Gambsheim)
8262 . 03:46:39 HAGEL Bernhard (GER) VH1 (Feudenheim)
8266 . 03:46:40 MERMOZ Pascal VH1 (Dole Ac) 484132
8264 . 03:46:40 HOUTTEMANE Paquita VF1 (Fa Wasquehal)
8265 . 03:46:40 REY Jean-Marc VH2 (Saint Julien Les Villas)
8267 . 03:46:40 HUMEAU Jean VH3 (Draveil)
8268 . 03:46:41 SUN Claude (AUS) SH (Reutte)
8269 . 03:46:41 GARCIA Jean-Luc VH1 (Deuil La Barre)
8273 . 03:46:42 Inconnu INC
8270 . 03:46:42 CORNIER Pierre-Yves SH (Basly)
8271 . 03:46:42 SCHULZ Bernhard VH1 (Eching)
8272 . 03:46:42 TINE Pascal SH (Brest)
8274 . 03:46:43 GIORGETTI JEAN-LUC VH1 (Metz)
8276 . 03:46:43 ZONCA Eric VH1 (La Foulle D'Eragny)
8277 . 03:46:43 FOURCHERES Laurent SH (Asaspp)
8275 . 03:46:43 DADDOUKH Mohamed (MOR) VH2 (Casablanca)
8278 . 03:46:44 UNSELT Michel VH2 (Cergy)
8279 . 03:46:44 FLAVIN Yves VH1 (Sonnay)
8282 . 03:46:45 MICHAUD Daniel VH1 (Juvisy Sur Orge) 490170
8283 . 03:46:45 MEIJER Henk (HOL) VH2 (Argo '77)
8280 . 03:46:45 GASCON Jean-Yves SH (Val D'Orge)
8284 . 03:46:45 MASTANTUONO JEAN LOUIS VH1 (Muret)
8281 . 03:46:45 BARTLETT Ian (USA) SH (Chippenham)
8287 . 03:46:46 RABOUAM Dominique VH1 (St Brieuc) 201036
8285 . 03:46:46 MARCHAND Gilles VH1 (Thiais) 51098300
8286 . 03:46:46 AVOT Mary VF0 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
8288 . 03:46:46 ITO Yoshiharu (JAP) VH3 (Tokyo)
8290 . 03:46:47 VICART Frédéric SH (Assuir 77)
8291 . 03:46:47 BOUCHER Michel VH1 (Paris)
8289 . 03:46:47 PFAU Karsten (GER) SH (Ohc Osnabruck)
8293 . 03:46:48 RIMOUR Jacques SH (Jarnages) 5068610
8292 . 03:46:48 DELOCHE Patrick SH (Joggeurs Vichy Sous Bois)
8300 . 03:46:49 PLUTON Omel VF1 (Sor Athletisme) 344460
8297 . 03:46:49 SAMPER Jean-Jacques VH1 (Uso) 367432
8295 . 03:46:49 DEBIASI Guy VH2 (La Peyratte)
8296 . 03:46:49 PLAINEAU Jean-Luc SH (Brest)
8298 . 03:46:49 COLASSE Olivier SH (Uso Mondeville)
8299 . 03:46:49 WILLINGER Olivier SH (Langensoultzbach)
8294 . 03:46:49 COLQUHOUN Shirley (USA) VF1 (N.Yorkshire)
8301 . 03:46:50 MCMAHON Joseph (ENG) VH1 (Croydon Surrey)
8302 . 03:46:50 PLISSON Stéphane SH (Csam)
8305 . 03:46:51 WALTER Jacky SH (Running Club Cial) 507200
8304 . 03:46:51 CASTRA David SH (Gousse)
8306 . 03:46:51 GUERIN Jacques VH2 (Compiegne)
8307 . 03:46:51 DAUMAS Alain VH2 (La Penne Sur Huveaune)
8308 . 03:46:51 CHEMINADE Dominique SH (Saint Magne De Castillon)
8303 . 03:46:51 DEUTSCH Christoph (SWI) SH (Run Fit Thurgau)
8309 . 03:46:52 LEULIET David SH (Co Eu Bresles) 439277
8310 . 03:46:52 PASQUET Philippe VH1 (Saint Romain De Colbosc)
8311 . 03:46:53 FERNANDES David SH (Saint Denis)
8314 . 03:46:53 FOLLIOT Isabelle SF (Es Renault)
8315 . 03:46:53 CAPEL Eric SH (Colmar)
8312 . 03:46:53 KIHOLM Jan (GER) VH1 (Haslev)
8313 . 03:46:53 DICK Lindsay (SCO) SF (Shettleston Ladies Harriers)
8316 . 03:46:53 BUHLER Andr (SWI) VH2 (Cologny)
8317 . 03:46:55 BALMONT Guillaume SH (Autun)
8319 . 03:46:56 KERSALE Paul VH1 (Fl Saint Marc Brest) 226943A
8318 . 03:46:56 CARRERE Dominique SH (Villebon Sur Yvette)
8320 . 03:46:56 DEMAILLY Roger VH2 (Breuillet)
8324 . 03:46:57 GIOANNI Jean-Luc VH1 (Vigneux) 536722
8323 . 03:46:57 LE BEZVOET Patrick SH (Le Mesnil Le Roi)
8325 . 03:46:57 PONTES FERNANDES Jean SH (Paris)
8326 . 03:46:57 HENRIOT Régis VH1 (Assim)
8327 . 03:46:57 FLAMANT François SH (Bezons)
8322 . 03:46:57 NISHIMOTO Yoshinobu (JAP) VH1 (Hikone-Shi)
8321 . 03:46:57 GRAF Pascal (USA) SH (Bern)
8328 . 03:46:58 VALENTIN Hervé SH (Thaon)
8329 . 03:46:58 VILLY Claude VH1 (Courir A Mathieu)
8333 . 03:46:59 EBER Pierre SH (Asptt Strasbourg) 375356
8336 . 03:46:59 SOOS Oszkar (HUN) VH1 (Bruxelles)
8331 . 03:46:59 LE FLOCH Loïc SH (Lege)
8334 . 03:46:59 BRIDLANCE Jean-Louis SH (Roubaix)
8335 . 03:46:59 MONNET Sébastien SH (Hermeville)
8337 . 03:46:59 RAFFIN Bernard VH2 (Nnates)
8330 . 03:46:59 DEGGENDORFER Vitus (GER) VH2 (Egling)
8332 . 03:46:59 LO RE Pierpaolo (ITA) SH (Air France)
8338 . 03:47:00 REMICHI David SH (Libreville)
8339 . 03:47:00 WANT Eric SH (Jogging Montignynois)
8340 . 03:47:00 BORDEAUX-MONTRIEUX Jean SH (Lille)
8341 . 03:47:01 SHECKLEFORD Anthony (USA) SH (Birmingham)
8342 . 03:47:02 DI NALLO Francis VH1 (Sceaux)
8343 . 03:47:02 DEBRUYNE Marc VH1 (Fa Wasquehal)
8344 . 03:47:02 THIES Susanne (GER) VF0 (Lueneburg)
8346 . 03:47:03 BERNARD Janick SH (Saint Gereon)
8347 . 03:47:03 VIBOUD Olivier SH (Meillerie)
8348 . 03:47:03 BOSQUE DIDIER SH (Bouguenais)
8349 . 03:47:03 BOUDART Bertrand VH1 (Versailles)
8345 . 03:47:03 THIES Juergen (GER) VH1 (Lueneburg)
8350 . 03:47:04 BOUCHARD Jean-Paul VH2 (Pantin)
8351 . 03:47:04 DOS SANTOS Joaquim SH (Maisons Alport)
8352 . 03:47:04 BERNARD Jacky VH1 (Saint Gereon)
8353 . 03:47:04 FARIGOLE Erick SH (Champigny Sur Marne)
8355 . 03:47:04 TAES André VH2 (Hautmont)
8354 . 03:47:04 BERRADI Mostapha (MOR) VH2 (Acfram)
8356 . 03:47:05 PRIGENT Jean-Marc VH1 (Olivet)
8358 . 03:47:05 ROBERT Jean Luc VH1 (Mamois Macadam 52)
8357 . 03:47:05 HILL Patrick (USA) VH1 (Hatfield)
8360 . 03:47:06 FERET Guillaume SH (Beauvais)
8361 . 03:47:06 TEUBLER Ulrich (GER) VH2 (Grambow)
8359 . 03:47:06 HOLT Philip (USA) VH1 (South Riding)
8362 . 03:47:07 CANIN Robert VH3 (Foulees Salindroises)
8363 . 03:47:07 HUGUET Gaëtan SH (Couthures Sur Garonne)
8364 . 03:47:07 GASSIAT Christian SH (Boulogne)
8365 . 03:47:07 MOLERO Philippe SH (Rueil Malmaison)
8366 . 03:47:07 TERRANOVA Philippe VH1 (Brunoy)
8367 . 03:47:07 BRUDI Philippe VH1 (As Bms)
8369 . 03:47:08 LAMSSIRINE Abdallah VH1 (Acj Nerac) 256735
8368 . 03:47:08 MOORE Daniel (CAN) SH (Dublin)
8370 . 03:47:08 REMOND Frédéric SH (Chailly En Biere)
8371 . 03:47:09 BOWIE Michel SH (Villemomble)
8373 . 03:47:09 RENARD DAVID SH (Gournay/Marne)
8374 . 03:47:09 MAGNE Camille VH1 (Charenton)
8375 . 03:47:09 JEANNES Alain SH (Neuf-Mesnil)
8376 . 03:47:09 MASSON Sébastien SH (Paris)
8377 . 03:47:09 FALEMPIN Karl SH (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
8372 . 03:47:09 CUMMINS Thomas (USA) VH3 (Cincinnati)
8379 . 03:47:10 CASIMIR Christian SH (Marseille) 505715
8378 . 03:47:10 LEGER Jean-Luc SH (Ca Foëcy) 925421
8380 . 03:47:10 BERIOUCHE Achour SH (Le Havre)
8381 . 03:47:10 VIVION Eric SH (St Julien D'Anjou)
8382 . 03:47:10 PICARD Claude SH (Mitzach)
8384 . 03:47:11 BIARD Corine VF0 (Jogging Lamballe) 488260
8383 . 03:47:11 BOUVAND Eloi VH2 (Corc)
8385 . 03:47:12 KERYEL Gérard VH2 (La Sauvagere)
8386 . 03:47:12 KOEHREN Albert VH1 (Afcf Idf)
8387 . 03:47:12 LEMARCHAND Nicolas SH (Cergy)
8388 . 03:47:12 KERYEL Hervé VH2 (Kerowa Team)
8389 . 03:47:12 RAOULT Noël SH (Mondeville)
8391 . 03:47:13 MORIN Bertrand SH (Paris)
8390 . 03:47:13 ARTZT Ralf (GER) SH (Huglfing)
8392 . 03:47:14 ANDRE Jean-Eric SH (Rouvres En Woevre)
8393 . 03:47:14 MILOT Gilles VH1 (Paris)
8394 . 03:47:14 HUBAUT Frédéric SH (Choisy Le Roi)
8395 . 03:47:14 GUEMARD Patrick VH1 (Damigny)
8398 . 03:47:15 NEYT Christiaan (BEL) VH1 (Runners Evergem)
8396 . 03:47:15 FONTAINE Marie-Fernande VF1 (Asln Manureva)
8397 . 03:47:15 BURGY Henri (SWI) VH1 (Eralinges)
8400 . 03:47:16 MCROBBIE Andrew (SCO) EH (Edinburgh University Triathlon Club)
8399 . 03:47:16 TINGUELY Andr (SWI) SH (Genève)
8401 . 03:47:17 DAY Peter (ENG) SH (Leeds)
8405 . 03:47:17 DOLMAN PAUL SH (Paris)
8403 . 03:47:17 BENSARI Abdelhakim (MOR) VH2 (Club Acram)
8402 . 03:47:17 MUNDY Scott (USA) SH (Birmingham)
8404 . 03:47:17 GRAHAM Alistair (USA) SH (London)
8406 . 03:47:18 CATAYE Laurent EH (Ales)
8407 . 03:47:18 THOMAS Sébastien SH (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
8408 . 03:47:18 QUIQUET William SH (Sarcelles)
8409 . 03:47:19 JOHNSTONE Douglas (USA) VH1 (Wimbledon Windmilers)
8412 . 03:47:20 DUCHENE Daniel VH1 (Lille) 438608
8410 . 03:47:20 ROBERTO Fedeli (ITA) VH1 (Gs Bancari Romani)
8411 . 03:47:20 SILBERSTON Sarah (ENG) VF0 (Arena 80 Ac)
8413 . 03:47:21 ARLOT Franck SH (Bois Colombes)
8414 . 03:47:21 BARLOW Matthew (USA) SH (New York)
8415 . 03:47:22 MAZEAU Alain VH2 (42Km195 Le Lblanc) 59115061
8416 . 03:47:22 MURU Juan VH1 (Orthez)
8417 . 03:47:22 RIBIERE Georges VH2 (Paris)
8422 . 03:47:23 BUREAU Lionel SH (Ase-19) 21000314
8418 . 03:47:23 BEGON Gilles SH (Paris)
8419 . 03:47:23 COSNIER Pierre SH (Le Chesnay)
8420 . 03:47:23 DOUABIN Yannick SH (St Michel Sur Orge)
8421 . 03:47:23 BELIAEFF Benoit VH1 (Orvault)
8423 . 03:47:24 LABAT Philippe VH1 (Le Havre)
8426 . 03:47:24 ZABROCKI Stéphan SH (Wittenheim)
8427 . 03:47:24 RICAU Robert VH2 (La Varenne)
8428 . 03:47:24 PHILIPPINE Alain VH2 (Saint-Ouen L'Aumone)
8424 . 03:47:24 FORNASARI Rossano (ITA) VH1 (Villanova Arda)
8425 . 03:47:24 VICO Carlo (ITA) VH1 (Pontelungo)
8429 . 03:47:25 JEUDY Bernard VH2 (Paris)
8430 . 03:47:25 CHADELAT Laurent SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
8431 . 03:47:25 GOBET Stéphane SH (Marly Le Roi)
8432 . 03:47:26 KRAUSS Philippe SH (Mamirolle)
8433 . 03:47:26 GRIVEAU Françis VF2 (Neuilly)
8434 . 03:47:27 PROST Jean-marie SH (Vincennes)
8435 . 03:47:27 FOGUET Jordi VH2 (Paris)
8436 . 03:47:27 FLOCHAY Céline VF0 (Gourlizon)
8437 . 03:47:28 ALVES Pierre VH1 (Basc)
8438 . 03:47:28 NICOLAS Maurice VH1 (Ploneour Footing Club)
8439 . 03:47:28 MISERE Claude SH (Montenois)
8441 . 03:47:29 MICOULAS Sophie VF0 (Chr Sports Bordeaux) 55128072
8440 . 03:47:29 DAVAL Yannick SH (Asaspp)
8442 . 03:47:29 LEFLON Thierry SH (Garches)
8443 . 03:47:30 BACHELOT Vincent SH (Garches)
8444 . 03:47:30 REMAN Hector VH1 (Asn Douanes)
8445 . 03:47:30 DENMAT Arnaud SH (Paris)
8446 . 03:47:30 LALANNE Jean-Louis VH2 (Paris)
8447 . 03:47:30 CHAMPION Jean-Luc VH1 (Charenton Le Pont)
8452 . 03:47:31 CERULLO Corrado (USA) SH (As Arcobaleno)
8448 . 03:47:31 VACHEZ Alain VH1 (La Seyne Sur Mer)
8449 . 03:47:31 RATINAUD Guy VH2 (Spiridon)
8450 . 03:47:31 VERDOT Patrick SH (Bazicourt)
8451 . 03:47:31 ROBIN Jean-Patrick SH (Bourg En Bresse)
8453 . 03:47:31 SCHNEIDER Stephan VH1 (Mairie De Franconville)
8455 . 03:47:32 Inconnu INC
8456 . 03:47:32 IBOS Hugues SH (Modo Sport Alizay)
8454 . 03:47:32 URBAN Karl-Heinz (GER) VH1 (Bendorf)
8458 . 03:47:33 TAMMEL Wim (HOL) VH1 (Av Argo)
8457 . 03:47:33 DUPAS Colette VF2 (Choisy Le Roi)
8459 . 03:47:34 LEYENS Philippe (BEL) VH1 (Florenville)
8460 . 03:47:34 ROKITA Catherine VF0 (Ascp Melox)
8461 . 03:47:34 HABERT Emmanuel SH (Pontoise)
8462 . 03:47:35 VIDAL Olivier SH (Esn Nanterre) 105599
8464 . 03:47:35 PIGNAUD PASCAL SH (Us Saint Egreve) 361395
8463 . 03:47:35 MESSINA Jean VH1 (Ascp Melox)
8465 . 03:47:35 BOITEUX Andr VH2 (Colmar)
8470 . 03:47:36 REINTSES Frank (GER) SH (Mochengladbacher Lg) 30600
8468 . 03:47:36 BELCOLLIN Michel SH (As Opac) 212819A
8469 . 03:47:36 GUILLARD Eric (GER) SH (Wetzlar)
8471 . 03:47:36 FLEISCHMANN Philip (GER) SH (Munich)
8472 . 03:47:36 SCHUSTER Bernhard (GER) VH1 (Dav-Freiburg)
8466 . 03:47:36 LEAL BARRIENTOS Juan Manuel (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
8467 . 03:47:36 GARCíA RODRIGUEZ Juan Jos (MEX) VH2 (Monterrey)
8474 . 03:47:37 HOURON Jacques VH1 (Saint Brieuc)
8473 . 03:47:37 HELD Toni (SWI) VH1 (Olg Biberist)
8475 . 03:47:37 GRIFFITH Kevin (USA) VH1 (Marly-Le-Roi)
8476 . 03:47:38 FAUCHERAND Yves SH (Echirolles)
8477 . 03:47:38 MARTIN Evelyne SF (Paris)
8478 . 03:47:38 MALLERET Alain VH1 (Crosne)
8479 . 03:47:38 SABRE Pierre SH (Vermelles)
8482 . 03:47:39 Inconnu INC
8480 . 03:47:39 TINCELIN JACQUES VH1 (Ancy Sur Moselle)
8483 . 03:47:39 ERHEL Pascal VH1 (Tregneux)
8484 . 03:47:39 GAGNEBIEN Marie-Claire VF1 (Gas)
8481 . 03:47:39 WALKER Daniel (USA) SH (London)
8488 . 03:47:40 KERSCHBAUMER ING. Johann (AUS) VH2 (Lauffreunde Mondsee)
8486 . 03:47:40 JAGETIC Dragutin (CRO) VH1 (53)
8485 . 03:47:40 GIARD Matthieu SH (Paris)
8487 . 03:47:40 JUBIN Daniel VH2 (Chs Saint Ave)
8489 . 03:47:40 PISOWICZ André VH1 (Bollwiller)
8490 . 03:47:41 ESNOL Thierry VH1 (Courbevoie)
8493 . 03:47:42 GENDRY Joseph VH1 (Acbv Chantonnay) 420459
8491 . 03:47:42 LEFEBVRE Bernard VH1 (Drancy)
8494 . 03:47:42 IWA Dominique SH (Joigny)
8492 . 03:47:42 PFLUEGER Horst (GER) VH2 (Neuss)
8496 . 03:47:44 NOLAN STEVE (ENG) VH1 (Hull Springhead)
8495 . 03:47:44 PETIT Vincent SH (Houilles)
8497 . 03:47:44 MULLER René VH1 (Oeting)
8498 . 03:47:44 CATALANO Jean-Claude VH2 (Sens Route)
8499 . 03:47:45 BOUBLIL Yvan VH2 (Paris)
8500 . 03:47:45 HUE Christian VH1 (Firfol)
8505 . 03:47:46 HOUSSAIS Christophe SH (As Jc Decaux Athletisme) 477476
8501 . 03:47:46 POUVREAU Robert VH3 (Societe Alstom) 530469
8503 . 03:47:46 DE RAEDT WILLY (BEL) SH (Roadjoggers)
8502 . 03:47:46 RADET Patrice VH2 (Fere C.S. Athlé)
8504 . 03:47:46 ANGELOPOULOS COSTAS VH1 (Luce)
8506 . 03:47:46 DO CARMO Dominique VH2 (Pont Sainte Maxence)
8507 . 03:47:47 CARIOU THIERRY SH (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
8508 . 03:47:47 MEHUL Aimé SH (Custines)
8509 . 03:47:47 IMBAULT Frédéric SH (Montlucon)
8510 . 03:47:47 DESJACQUES Pierre VH2 (Argenteuil)
8511 . 03:47:47 BONNEMASOU Georges VH2 (Hericy)
8517 . 03:47:48 MULARZ Alain SH (Asptt Chalons En Champagne) 975771
8512 . 03:47:48 ROTUREAU Hervé SH (Domont)
8513 . 03:47:48 SIEBERT Patrick VH1 (Farebersviller)
8514 . 03:47:48 KLEIS David SH (Aere Erstein)
8515 . 03:47:48 WEISS Claude SH (Aere Erstein)
8516 . 03:47:48 VIVIER Ludovic SH (Asaspp)
8519 . 03:47:49 LOYEZ Guy VH1 (La Madeleine)
8520 . 03:47:49 ZISKOVIC Mario (CRO) VH1 (Zagreb)
8518 . 03:47:49 MORO Sylvain SH (Aubervilliers Cedex)
8521 . 03:47:49 LIENARD Philippe SH (Luce)
8523 . 03:47:50 CAVELIER Jean-Luc VH1 (Petit Couronne) 553050
8522 . 03:47:50 ROBERT Fabrice SH (Chaville)
8524 . 03:47:50 JONCQUET Didier VH2 (Rcph Dockers)
8527 . 03:47:50 DAVID Eric SH (Asaspp)
8525 . 03:47:50 BERGER Willi (GER) VH1 (Eichstatt)
8526 . 03:47:50 SCHWEITZER-RUF Felicitas (GER) SH (Eichstatt)
8528 . 03:47:51 COLINOT Daniel VH1 (Dijon Triathlon)
8530 . 03:47:51 COUTURIER Laurent SH (Petit Quevilly)
8532 . 03:47:51 MANGARD Bruno SH (Saint Nicolas D Aliermont)
8533 . 03:47:51 COLLIGNON Gilles SH (Puteaux)
8529 . 03:47:51 KOLWELTER Guy (LUX) VH2 (Bettange)
8531 . 03:47:51 NICOLIN Vincent (MAU) SH (Us Tourcoing)
8535 . 03:47:52 MUZZOLIN Landino VH1 (Asc Valmex)
8536 . 03:47:52 MAHIEU Carmen VF1 (Acva)
8537 . 03:47:52 LACROIX Pierre VH1 (Lons)
8534 . 03:47:52 KOLASKI Gerard (USA) VH1 (Geilenkirchen)
8538 . 03:47:53 CLAVEAU Joël VH1 (Villemoisson)
8539 . 03:47:54 ANDERSEN Holger Bo (DEN) VH2 (Farum)
8540 . 03:47:55 HERAUD Dominique VH2 (Vincennes)
8541 . 03:47:56 ROUX Alain SH (Gouville)
8542 . 03:47:56 TURCAN Gilbert VH1 (Vauhallan)
8543 . 03:47:56 Identité non communiqué VH1 (La Terrasse)
8544 . 03:47:56 NERIS RACHEL VH1 (Pied Fou)
8545 . 03:47:57 KUNTZE Tomi (FIN) SH (Kaarina)
8546 . 03:47:57 WETZEL Didier VH1 (Nogent/Oise)
8547 . 03:47:57 NOHARET Gilbert VH1 (Dagneux)
8548 . 03:47:57 BUFFIERE Laurent VH1 (Versailles)
8549 . 03:47:58 RIVOAL Alain VH1 (Chatillon)
8550 . 03:47:58 DUCHESNE Gérard VH2 (Courbevoie)
8551 . 03:47:58 HAMOU Alain VH2 (Istres)
8552 . 03:47:59 STEELE Christopher (ENG) SH (Bougival)
8553 . 03:47:59 BARAIGE Frédéric SH (Cormeilles En Parisis)
8554 . 03:48:00 BOLDUC Guy (CAN) VH2 (Terrebonne, Québec)
8555 . 03:48:00 PERPINIAL Daniel VH2 (Villefontaine)
8556 . 03:48:00 CARNET Jean-Paul VH1 (Carrieres Sous Poissy)
8557 . 03:48:00 BOISSARD Philippe VH1 (Villefontaine)
8558 . 03:48:00 THEBAULT Hubert SH (Limeil Brevannes)
8560 . 03:48:01 PAULIN Jean-Marie SH (Cergy Le Haut)
8559 . 03:48:01 TALBOT Ian (USA) VH2 (Croydon)
8561 . 03:48:02 GOHIER Marcel VH1 (Louverne)
8562 . 03:48:02 PEIGNIE Eric SH (Fcs Fere Champenoise)
8563 . 03:48:02 GUILLOIS Jean Louis VH1 (Elbeuf)
8566 . 03:48:03 VASSEUR Jean-François VH1 (Jogging Club Gignacais) 532114
8564 . 03:48:03 TIERCIN Philippe SH (Lille)
8565 . 03:48:03 ABOULICAM Lionel SH (Villeneuve Sur Lot)
8567 . 03:48:03 MAITRE Stéphane SH (Champigny Sur Marne)
8568 . 03:48:03 AGEZ Raphael SH (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
8569 . 03:48:03 MORAND Nicolas SH (Paris)
8571 . 03:48:04 PALACIOS Karine SF (Boulogne) 436502
8573 . 03:48:04 BOUAZZA-MAROUF Ali (ALG) VH2 (Bezrlin)
8572 . 03:48:04 HVIID Hans Peter (DEN) VH2 (Rhus C)
8570 . 03:48:04 LACHEZE Dominique SH (Limoges)
8575 . 03:48:05 MILLET Philippe SH (Narbonne)
8576 . 03:48:05 GASSIER Michel SH (Boulogne)
8577 . 03:48:05 PALPANT Jean-Marc SH (Marseille)
8578 . 03:48:05 DONIER Jean-Claude SH (Besançon)
8579 . 03:48:05 LE HEC'H Olivier SH (Bouffemont)
8574 . 03:48:05 VITALI MARC (USA) VH1 (Olm)
8580 . 03:48:06 LHOTELLIER Dominique VH2 (Caluire Et Cuire)
8581 . 03:48:06 VATIN Eric VH1 (Paris)
8582 . 03:48:06 ROBINET Gilbert VH1 (Clamart)
8583 . 03:48:06 WALLEZ Gilles SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
8584 . 03:48:06 PLANTIER Jean-Claude SH (Asaspp)
8585 . 03:48:07 CASTILLO Antonio SH (Apas)
8586 . 03:48:07 BAILLY Régis VH1 (Chatellerault)
8591 . 03:48:08 BALL James (CAN) SH (Neuchatel)
8587 . 03:48:08 CHEVALDIN Serge SH (Charenton)
8588 . 03:48:08 CLOUET Charlie VH1 (Reims)
8589 . 03:48:08 LAURENCON Philippe SH (Chamalieres)
8590 . 03:48:08 JEANNES Philippe SH (Saint Cloud)
8596 . 03:48:09 BECCAMEL Pierre VH3 (Saint Saturni Les Avignon) 506850
8592 . 03:48:09 FIOROT Dominique VF1 (Marmande)
8593 . 03:48:09 DELION Henri SH (Basse Rentgen)
8594 . 03:48:09 LEWIN Maryvonne VF1 (Aaespc)
8595 . 03:48:09 CLERGUE Jean-François VH1 (Boulogne)
8598 . 03:48:10 DZIURA Patrick VH1 (Ffs)
8599 . 03:48:10 MAIGROT Christophe VH1 (Versailles)
8597 . 03:48:10 SCHULZE Andreas (GER) VH1 (Neuhaus)
8600 . 03:48:10 HODGETTS Peter (USA) VH2 (Stafford Harriers)
8605 . 03:48:11 BALCÁZAR RODRÍGUEZ JUAN CARLOS (MEX) SH (Lomas Sporting Club)
8601 . 03:48:11 BLUSSEAU Ludovic SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
8602 . 03:48:11 CASSARD Liliane SF (Morteau)
8603 . 03:48:11 CONANT Patrice SH (Noisiel)
8604 . 03:48:11 BODART Françoise VF2 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
8606 . 03:48:11 VRKLJAN Ante VH3 (Paris)
8607 . 03:48:12 DIGET Karsten (DEN) VH1 (Skagen)
8608 . 03:48:12 RADET Didier VH1 (Fcs)
8609 . 03:48:12 CHOBEAU Jerome SH (Lyon)
8611 . 03:48:13 ARMAND Jerome SH (Lyon)
8610 . 03:48:13 TESSAREK Günter (GER) VH2 (Bonen)
8618 . 03:48:14 LETHUILLIER Jérôme VH1 (Le Havre) 521220
8617 . 03:48:14 BOSCO Giuseppe (ITA) VH1 (Pol Lentini)
8612 . 03:48:14 KLEIN Bruno VH1 (Argenteuil)
8613 . 03:48:14 CARRASSET Vincent SH (Paris)
8614 . 03:48:14 NASSIRI Moulay Hicham SH (Paris)
8616 . 03:48:14 CHARDIN Thierry SH (Villepinte)
8619 . 03:48:14 POTHIER Thierry SH (Paris)
8615 . 03:48:14 ARPE John (USA) VH2 (Duxbury)
8624 . 03:48:15 BONNARDEL Richard VH1 (Asptt Valence) 415702
8620 . 03:48:15 SOW Moumar VH1 (Tulle)
8622 . 03:48:15 VIRASSAMY Christian VH2 (Abymes)
8623 . 03:48:15 TOURNIER Philippe VH1 (Tavaux Amicale Coureur)
8625 . 03:48:15 CARRILLO MARIO (MEX) VH1 (Bonita Road Runners)
8621 . 03:48:15 EUSEBIO Bustos (SPA) VH2 (Sevilla)
8627 . 03:48:16 KROGH-HANSEN Erling (DEN) SH (Viking Athletik)
8626 . 03:48:16 BRIGNON Christian VH2 (Pont L'Abbé D'Arnoult)
8628 . 03:48:16 DUVIGNEAU Alain VH2 (Mios)
8630 . 03:48:16 HEBERT Laurent SH (Eckbolsheim)
8631 . 03:48:16 ANDREWS Philip EH (Cergy Pontoise)
8629 . 03:48:16 SCHEPERS Roland (GER) VH1 (Ratingen)
8634 . 03:48:17 PARRY Christophe SH (Paris) 508692
8633 . 03:48:17 TARIS Pierre VH2 (Solectron Sport) 931503
8632 . 03:48:17 POUDEVIGNE Christophe SH (Auriol)
8637 . 03:48:18 KOEHL Daniel VH1 (Lobsann) 403341
8636 . 03:48:18 WATIER Philippe VH1 (Le Perreux)
8639 . 03:48:18 LE DUC Francis VH1 (Vaujours)
8635 . 03:48:18 GöRTZ Jürgen (GER) SH (Cologne)
8638 . 03:48:18 HARRISON Richard (USA) SH (Saltburn)
8643 . 03:48:19 ZARAZUA SALAZAR Gil (MEX) VF3 (Corredores Del Sur)
8640 . 03:48:19 LEBLANC Richard VH1 (Epernay)
8641 . 03:48:19 WARIN Gilles VH1 (Saint Omer En Chaussee)
8642 . 03:48:19 ALTRUIE Gérard VH2 (Afcf Idf)
8644 . 03:48:20 MEYLAND John (DEN) VH2 (Ikast Motion)
8645 . 03:48:20 HERON Jean SH (Champs Sur Marne)
8646 . 03:48:20 L'HOSTIS Jean-Pierre SH (Langueux)
8647 . 03:48:20 KEREVEUR Dominique VH1 (Tregastel)
8648 . 03:48:20 LIENARD MICHEL VH1 (Pied Fou)
8649 . 03:48:21 VUILLIER Delphine SF (Paris) 530479
8650 . 03:48:21 L'HOSTIS Pascal SH (Asptt Fougeres)
8651 . 03:48:22 MICHEL Patrick VH1 (Vincennes)
8652 . 03:48:22 DUBOIS Arnaud VH1 (Apas)
8653 . 03:48:22 D'ALEO Antoine VH2 (Coce Eurodisney)
8654 . 03:48:22 VAN DE VELDE Jean-François VH1 (Frepillon)
8655 . 03:48:22 LE BOUHELLEC Jean-Marie VH2 (Eysines)
8658 . 03:48:23 LAMPERT Robert (AUS) VH1 (Lsv Feldkirch)
8657 . 03:48:23 BORUP Karsten (DEN) VH1 (Sunds)
8656 . 03:48:23 BOISSIER Fabrice SH (Versailles)
8663 . 03:48:24 DOULS Gérard VH1 (Rodez) 483344
8659 . 03:48:24 BARBET Jean-Paul SH (Cergy La Tour) 7130740
8661 . 03:48:24 HERVE Pascal VH1 (Asptt)
8660 . 03:48:24 LAURENT JOEL VH2 (Individuel)
8662 . 03:48:24 DELANGHE Arnaud SH (Anglet)
8664 . 03:48:25 SPAHIJA Sami SH (Limeil Brevannes)
8666 . 03:48:25 DINTILHAC Jean-Pierre VH2 (Bois Le Roi)
8665 . 03:48:25 NAUGHTON Peter (USA) VH1 (Kilmarnock)
8671 . 03:48:26 KALLERHOFF Juergen (GER) VH1 (Lsf Munster) 59635827556
8668 . 03:48:26 VIGNON Frédéric SH (Alstom)
8669 . 03:48:26 BELHADJ Mourad SH (Houilles)
8670 . 03:48:26 VAZ Ludovic SH (Bonneuil)
8673 . 03:48:26 CARON Christophe SH (Versailles)
8667 . 03:48:26 LUTZ Ruth (GER) VH1 (Lsf Munster)
8674 . 03:48:26 MOTOYAMA Hironobu (JAP) VH3 (Setagaya-Ku)
8672 . 03:48:26 CANTLEY Robert (USA) VH1 (Thalawathugoda)
8678 . 03:48:27 BOUHIER Laurent SH (Calais) 448087
8677 . 03:48:27 Inconnu INC
8676 . 03:48:27 BRUNET Jean-Jacques VH1 (Easqcy)
8675 . 03:48:27 HEIER Heidi (GER) VF1 (Lsg Iffezheim)
8682 . 03:48:28 GATOUILLAT Pierre VH2 (Cos) 5909597
8679 . 03:48:28 BAINIER Michel VH2 (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
8680 . 03:48:28 RAMSAMY Vinoo SH (Torcy)
8685 . 03:48:28 BURKHART Werner (GER) VH1 (Rsv Linden)
8681 . 03:48:28 HEARN John (USA) VH1 (New York)
8683 . 03:48:28 JAMES Robert (USA) VH1 (Den Hague)
8684 . 03:48:28 BURKHART Patric (USA) SH (Rsv Linden)
8689 . 03:48:29 MARTIN Richard VH1 (Ana Fcsab) 786733
8687 . 03:48:29 FALKENHAGEN Stéphane SH (Les Amis De Trucky)
8688 . 03:48:29 KOEHLER Laurent SH (Rüsselsheim)
8690 . 03:48:29 WOLFGRAMM Klaus (GER) VH1 (Herford)
8686 . 03:48:29 MACKAY Sally (SCO) SF (Serpentine R C)
8693 . 03:48:30 RIPA Raoul VH1 (Champigny)
8692 . 03:48:30 CARA Jean-Paul (ITA) VH1 (Paris)
8691 . 03:48:30 NEVE Patrick (USA) VH1 (Deeside Runners)
8694 . 03:48:31 COURTY François-Xavier VH2 (Paris)
8695 . 03:48:31 REBUHA Georgi (VEN) VH2 (Maturin)
8696 . 03:48:32 GREIVELDINGER MARION SF (Neuilly)
8697 . 03:48:32 MITHIERE Philippe SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
8698 . 03:48:32 GIRARD Philippe VH1 (Saint Vivien)
8702 . 03:48:33 DE LA FUENTE SANZ Gregorio (SPA) VH2 (2Uinto Aliento)
8699 . 03:48:33 ATATY Christian (BEL) VH1 (Ac Louvierois)
8701 . 03:48:33 GILARDI Marco (ITA) SH (Viaganello)
8700 . 03:48:33 OLESEN Erik Bruun (USA) VH1 (Odense M)
8703 . 03:48:33 COTORRUELO Juan (USA) SH (London)
8704 . 03:48:34 GARCIA Marcel VH2 (Paris)
8705 . 03:48:34 BOULIN Pascal VH1 (Tours)
8706 . 03:48:34 AROUMOUGOM Rosario VH1 (Chanteloup Les Vignes)
8707 . 03:48:34 TOURON Jean-Michel VH2 (Jogging Catp 86)
8708 . 03:48:34 MOUTOUSSAMY Antoine VH2 (Chanteloup Les Vignes)
8709 . 03:48:35 ROMAN Serge SH (Acvv)
8710 . 03:48:35 BRENNER Francis SH (Asptt)
8711 . 03:48:35 LEROY Frédéric SH (Argentre)
8712 . 03:48:36 HURTAULT PASCAL SH (Fontaine Les Dijon)
8713 . 03:48:36 GARROS Richard SH (Pontarlier)
8714 . 03:48:36 PELKEY Michael (USA) VH1 (Wiesbaden)
8717 . 03:48:37 DEBATY Philippe (BEL) SH (Aye)
8715 . 03:48:37 DELBE David SH (Rougemontier)
8716 . 03:48:37 SEREMES Jean-Pierre VH1 (Groupe Liaisons)
8718 . 03:48:37 SCHIESSLE Pascal SH (Mulhouse Olympic Triathlon)
8719 . 03:48:37 HATTE Xavier VH1 (Afcf Idf)
8720 . 03:48:38 LECOR Eric SH (Asct Toussaint)
8721 . 03:48:39 SCHMITT Alain SH (Ostwald)
8722 . 03:48:39 JANIN Robert VH1 (Bons En Chablais)
8723 . 03:48:39 YEBGA Jean-Claude VH1 (Paris)
8724 . 03:48:39 ONADO Frédéric SH (Montrouge)
8726 . 03:48:39 BONHOMMET Christophe SH (Vennecy)
8725 . 03:48:39 WICKERT Ralf (GER) VH1 (Fsv Hundeshagen)
8730 . 03:48:40 LE GREVELLEC Pascal SH (Stade Sottevillais) 270851
8727 . 03:48:40 LEAL Julien SH (Us St Maur Football) 20299319
8728 . 03:48:40 TOULLEC Frédéric SH (Quimper)
8729 . 03:48:40 GUICHARD Hervé SH (Chateauroux)
8731 . 03:48:41 BéLANGER Robin P (CAN) VH1 (Fermont)
8732 . 03:48:42 PHILIPPE Bernard VH2 (Ascchc)
8733 . 03:48:42 DUCLOS Guy VH1 (Salies De Bearn)
8734 . 03:48:42 LECOMTE Jean VH2 (Clisson)
8736 . 03:48:43 DESSAPT Jean-Marc SH (Plj)
8735 . 03:48:43 TRIAS José-Antonio VH1 (Lyon)
8738 . 03:48:43 LE COZ Jean-François VH1 (Paris)
8737 . 03:48:43 PEDDER MARGARET (USA) VF1 (Hertford)
8742 . 03:48:44 FLORENTIN Marie-Françoise VF2 (Footing Form Heillecourt) 452837
8740 . 03:48:44 PITTELIOEN Isabelle SF (Loos)
8741 . 03:48:44 EDMONT Noël SH (Charols)
8739 . 03:48:44 DI MENTO Daniel (USA) SH (Stuttgart)
8743 . 03:48:45 DUAUT Christian VH1 (Asptt Cnet Issy)
8744 . 03:48:45 MARTINS Jean-Marie VH1 (Gennevilliers)
8745 . 03:48:45 BANOUBIE Marcel VH2 (Champigny Sur Marne)
8747 . 03:48:46 DARIOL Graziano (ITA) VH2 (Pordenone)
8746 . 03:48:46 CUBI Alban VH1 (Andeville)
8749 . 03:48:46 RIVARD Nicolas SH (Paris)
8748 . 03:48:46 HELD Erhard (GER) VH2 (Ssv Ulm 1846)
8750 . 03:48:47 HAMANE Salah SH (Sèvres)
8751 . 03:48:47 ROBERTS Sylvia (GER) VF1 (Spiridon)
8752 . 03:48:48 LAUDANSKI Patrick VH1 (Thomson Asl)
8753 . 03:48:48 BLAISE Gaétan SH (Asaspp)
8754 . 03:48:48 THIMODENT Gérard SH (Bobigny)
8755 . 03:48:49 CAZALENS Thierry VH1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
8756 . 03:48:49 MAILLARD Vincent SH (Paris)
8757 . 03:48:49 GARNIER Pierrick VH1 (Faurecia)
8760 . 03:48:50 ESPIGAT Didier VH1 (Courbevoie Sports) 482736
8758 . 03:48:50 CHRISTOPHE Gérard VH1 (Foameix)
8759 . 03:48:50 HAINES Tom SH (Paris)
8761 . 03:48:50 BATCHELORD Glen (USA) SH (Peugeot Uk Ac)
8763 . 03:48:51 DUSSAUD Nathalie VF0 (Leves) 538151
8762 . 03:48:51 GAFFIOT Vincent SH (Montceau)
8764 . 03:48:52 THIEFFAINE Roger VH2 (Ecuelles)
8765 . 03:48:52 HERTWECK Manfred (GER) VH1 (Lsg Iffezheim)
8766 . 03:48:53 CHANELIERE Jean-yves SH (Paris)
8767 . 03:48:53 BOUDEAU Christophe SH (Saint Quentin)
8768 . 03:48:53 MARQUE Sebastien SH (Bordeaux)
8769 . 03:48:53 LE STRAT Jean VH2 (Gazelec La Rochelle/Ccas)
8772 . 03:48:54 MAUPIN Yannick VH1 (Us Fontenay) 430612
8770 . 03:48:54 DE NIL Marc (BEL) VH2 (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
8771 . 03:48:54 DELMAS Nicolas SH (Nogent)
8773 . 03:48:55 JENKINS JUNE (CAN) VF1 (Hamilton Harriers)
8774 . 03:48:55 JENKINS PETER (CAN) VH1 (Hamilton Harriers)
8775 . 03:48:55 LAGNIEL Erick SH (Apas)
8777 . 03:48:55 EVRARO Eric VH1 (Basse Goulaine)
8776 . 03:48:55 THRAVES Jon (USA) SH (Bristol)
8781 . 03:48:56 PENNAGUER Serge SH (Ffa Hors Stade) 429542
8778 . 03:48:56 GUERINEAU Cyril SH (Carros Village)
8780 . 03:48:56 CRABBE Jean-Paul VH1 (Paris)
8783 . 03:48:56 POIRIER Cédric SH (La Suze Csr)
8782 . 03:48:56 BAUER Bruno (GER) EH (Strasbourg)
8779 . 03:48:56 HAGEMEIER Luisa (USA) VF0 (New York)
8784 . 03:48:57 COMTE Chantal VF0 (Useg) 456698
8786 . 03:48:57 PELLERIN Jean-Luc SH (Rochefort) 537141
8785 . 03:48:57 CANESSA JEAN-JOEL VH1 (Multi Sports Production)
8787 . 03:48:58 GRUWE Christophe SH (Nortkerque)
8788 . 03:48:58 JULLIEN Pascal SH (Courbevoie)
8795 . 03:48:59 MIZZI Erick VH1 (Mons En Baroeul)
8794 . 03:48:59 Inconnu INC
8789 . 03:48:59 DUMONT Michel VH1 (Liancourt)
8790 . 03:48:59 GOUSSEAU Nicolas VH1 (Saint Maur)
8791 . 03:48:59 JOUGLAIN Joël SH (Gahard)
8793 . 03:48:59 JOUGLAIN Roger VH1 (Beauvais)
8792 . 03:48:59 WILLIAMS Kevin (USA) VH1 (Callington Cornwall)
8796 . 03:49:00 VENEL Alain VH1 (Os Aire) 447759
8797 . 03:49:00 TREMBLAY Christian VH2 (Paris) 536719
8798 . 03:49:00 A A SH
8799 . 03:49:00 GOYEAU Jean-Baptiste SH (Evry)
8801 . 03:49:01 ANDERSEN Anni (DEN) VF2 (Aarhus 1900)
8800 . 03:49:01 DEZILLIE Nik (BEL) SH (Duffel)
8802 . 03:49:02 DUBOIS Jean-François SH (Colombes)
8803 . 03:49:02 JAHAH Aziz SH (Dreux)
8804 . 03:49:02 MARTINEZ Jean-Jacques VH1 (Azon Courir)
8805 . 03:49:02 CHABAL Max VH1 (Us Argenteuil)
8806 . 03:49:02 MALVACHE Dominique SH (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
8807 . 03:49:03 LANDRY Bernard VH1 (Thionville)
8808 . 03:49:03 MATAIX Manuel VH2 (Noves)
8809 . 03:49:03 CASTEL Taylor VH1 (Schoelcher)
8810 . 03:49:04 BRASSART Eric SH (Emerainville)
8811 . 03:49:04 MINIC Gérard SH (Nanterre)
8812 . 03:49:04 MERTENS Guy VH1 (Csa Ba 110)
8815 . 03:49:05 MESTRALLET Yvan VH1 (La Ravoire) 380541
8813 . 03:49:05 HUGON Patrick SH (Bouillargues)
8814 . 03:49:05 ROMANZI Emmanuelle SF (Asptt Marseille)
8816 . 03:49:05 CONORT Christian VH1 (Acp Pamiers)
8818 . 03:49:06 LAMIRAND Bernard VH2 (Amicale De Drapeau) 6251034504
8817 . 03:49:06 FOSSE Didier SH (Asptt Lens)
8819 . 03:49:06 SCHAUBER Richard VH1 (Morhange)
8820 . 03:49:06 AMIMER Max SH (Gallargues)
8821 . 03:49:06 VANTOMME Valérie VF0 (Amiens)
8822 . 03:49:06 GAMBIER Dominique VH2 (Amiens)
8823 . 03:49:06 LE MENEC Didier VH1 (Garches)
8824 . 03:49:07 DUCLERCQ Paul SH (Villeurbanne)
8825 . 03:49:07 QUIDANT Roland VH2 (Dijon)
8827 . 03:49:08 VERMINCK Rudi (BEL) VH1 (Runners Evergem)
8826 . 03:49:08 CHOPINEAUX Eric VH1 (Douai)
8828 . 03:49:08 PRUVOST Daniel VH2 (Asc Valmex)
8829 . 03:49:08 ROCHAS Vilvan SH (Caluire)
8830 . 03:49:08 HELLIAS Patrick VH1 (Vaux Le Penil)
8832 . 03:49:09 BOULEAUX Patrick SH (94999) 445169
8831 . 03:49:09 Inconnu INC
8834 . 03:49:09 KURHILA Mikko (FIN) SH (Espoo)
8833 . 03:49:09 DELACHAT Benoit SH (Montsoult)
8836 . 03:49:11 COUSTE Jean-Louis VH1 (Bagneux) 504379
8835 . 03:49:11 CELLE Jacques VH2 (La Mulatiere)
8837 . 03:49:11 SEGUI Philippe VH1 (Pontault Combault)
8841 . 03:49:12 BREGER Gérard VH2 (Elan 91) 776848
8838 . 03:49:12 MANGIA Antoine VH2 (Bois D Arcy)
8840 . 03:49:12 DELAMARRE Bertrand VH1 (Viroflay)
8842 . 03:49:12 SUIRE Dominique VH2 (Versailles)
8843 . 03:49:12 SYLVAIN Jean-Luc VH1 (Couzeix)
8839 . 03:49:12 PELZ Dirk (GER) VH1 (Tri Team Fuldatal)
8851 . 03:49:13 ESPEITTE Nadine VF1 (F-Form Heillecourt) 436711
8849 . 03:49:13 LEZMY Patrick VH1 (Stade De L'Est) 30004247
8844 . 03:49:13 SACY Thierry VH1 (Snecma Sports Corbeil) 240257A
8845 . 03:49:13 CHRISTENSEN Per (DEN) VH1 (Aarhus 1900)
8846 . 03:49:13 AZEMA Christophe VH1 (Guyancourt)
8847 . 03:49:13 BLEUVAIS Alain VH1 (Gambais)
8848 . 03:49:13 LAVAL Jean-Luc VH1 (Chateauneuf Sur Isère)
8850 . 03:49:13 MINEUR Richard SH (Blois)
8855 . 03:49:14 DUEME Didier VH1 (Lamorlaye) 379645
8852 . 03:49:14 TRAN-NHAT Yên SH (B)
8853 . 03:49:14 FALCO Alphonse SH (Poisat)
8854 . 03:49:14 BREMONT Mathieu SH (Versailles)
8856 . 03:49:14 REMY Andre (GER) VH1 (Djk Armada Würselen)
8857 . 03:49:14 OTTENWELLER Karlheinz (GER) VH1 (Tvdjk Hammelburg)
8858 . 03:49:15 BOLHUIS Bert (GER) VH1 (Loopgroep Bedum)
8861 . 03:49:16 HAUCHECORNE Roger SH (Gruchet Le Valasse) 511796
8864 . 03:49:16 TANGUY Eric SH (Aphp Ville De Paris) 4857fsgt
8866 . 03:49:16 HOMER Denzil (ENG) SH (Borest)
8859 . 03:49:16 RIDARD Alain VH2 (Gif-Sur-Yvette)
8860 . 03:49:16 BASSEPORTE Gérard VH1 (Vitry-Sur-Seine)
8862 . 03:49:16 REBEYROL BRIMEUR DAVID SH (Barisey Au Plain)
8865 . 03:49:16 LECLERC Jean-Luc VH1 (Poissy)
8863 . 03:49:16 BALDINI Andrea (ITA) SH (Camponogara - Ve)
8867 . 03:49:17 DURMIER Jean-Pierre SH (Pays De Brive)
8868 . 03:49:17 HUGET Manfred (GER) VH1 (Dornhan)
8871 . 03:49:18 JISA KALIMINE Wasamba VH1 (Grenoble) 378855
8869 . 03:49:18 COURTIN Serge VH1 (Sangatte)
8870 . 03:49:18 DORE Vincent SH (Paris)
8872 . 03:49:18 HINAULT Hervé VH2 (Intrepide Les Rosaires)
8875 . 03:49:18 BROSSARD Daniel VH2 (Angers)
8876 . 03:49:18 BROSSARD Jérôme SH (Montrichard)
8873 . 03:49:18 RUSACK Klaus (GER) VH1 (Bielefeld)
8874 . 03:49:18 TOMMER Benjamin (SWI) SH (Räterschen)
8882 . 03:49:19 DUCHIRON Chantal VF1 (Saint Junien) 309188
8881 . 03:49:19 GAGNE Rosaire (CAN) VH3 (Les Vainqeurs)
8877 . 03:49:19 DEMODE Rodolphe VH2 (Gennevilliers)
8879 . 03:49:19 THOMAS Franck SH (Champagnole)
8880 . 03:49:19 KNOPPIK Alette (GER) VF2 (Bergneustadt)
8878 . 03:49:19 RODRIGUEZ JULIO (MEX) SH (Grace Christian Church)
8885 . 03:49:20 Inconnu INC
8884 . 03:49:20 VEJLO Thomas (DEN) SH (Arhus)
8883 . 03:49:20 DUCHE Jérôme VH2 (Paris)
8886 . 03:49:20 KERBER François SH (Richwiller)
8888 . 03:49:20 LAMOTHE Daniel VH2 (Lhaye Les Roses)
8890 . 03:49:20 VIARD Michel VH1 (Afcf)
8887 . 03:49:20 KNOPPIK Hans-Joachim (GER) VH2 (Bergneustadt)
8889 . 03:49:20 COLOME SOMOZA JOSE (SPA) VH2 (Club Natació Sabadell)
8894 . 03:49:21 LHERNAULT Nadine VF0 (Soa Creil) 723440
8896 . 03:49:21 SIEGL Jean-Marc VH1 (Ac Cannes) 836517
8891 . 03:49:21 BRAUN Jean-Marc SH (Hoenheim)
8892 . 03:49:21 CLIQUE Christophe SH (Vosves)
8893 . 03:49:21 DANJOU Henri VH2 (Boulogne Billancourt)
8895 . 03:49:21 JURQUET Jean-Louis VH1 (Saint Maur)
8900 . 03:49:22 QUERNER Sebastian (AUS) SH (Paris)
8899 . 03:49:22 GALLEZ Paul (BEL) VH2 (Spiridon Bobinage)
8897 . 03:49:22 MALLET Christian VH1 (Paris)
8898 . 03:49:22 MOCQUANT Daniel VH1 (Asrd Renault Douai)
8908 . 03:49:23 VERNEY Denis SH (Gien Marathon) 507921
8905 . 03:49:23 SAUVAGE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Pays De Brive Ac) 888144
8901 . 03:49:23 ECOIFFIER Michel VH1 (As Ptt Lons) 51049275
8903 . 03:49:23 DORIZON DIDIER VH2 (R.C.Saint Louis)
8902 . 03:49:23 LEPRINCE RINGUET Didier SH (Versailles)
8904 . 03:49:23 BIDAULT Christophe SH (Olivet)
8906 . 03:49:23 FRIEDRICH Marc VH1 (Sapeurs Pompiers Moselle)
8907 . 03:49:23 BONFILS François VH2 (Cheminots Colmar)
8909 . 03:49:23 PORCHER Jean-Pierre VH1 (As Sealed Air)
8913 . 03:49:24 MARTZ Jean-Louis VH2 (Ana Bischwiller) 718857
8911 . 03:49:24 ARQUER Jean-François SH (Us Galeries Lafayette)
8912 . 03:49:24 BONNARD Louis VH3 (Vienne)
8914 . 03:49:24 BRENDECKE Christian (GER) VH2 (Sv Motor Leipzig Nord E.V.)
8910 . 03:49:24 BICKEL Hans-Jurgen (USA) VH3 (Postdam)
8915 . 03:49:25 COCU Jean luc (BEL) VH1 (Peruwelz Run For Marathon)
8916 . 03:49:25 PLATEAU Patrick SH (Croix)
8917 . 03:49:25 ANSART Jean-Pierre VH1 (Forges Les Bains)
8918 . 03:49:26 SIBILLE Rémi SH (Champigny)
8919 . 03:49:26 JOUANNO Christian VH1 (Foulees Vertes)
8920 . 03:49:26 LE CLAIRE Philippe VH1 (Crevin)
8921 . 03:49:26 GUILLAUME Jean-François VH1 (Le Raincy)
8922 . 03:49:26 CAVADINI Alberto (ITA) SH (Como)
8923 . 03:49:26 GUETTLER Barry (USA) SH (London)
8926 . 03:49:27 ASSAS Franck SH (Alc Vieux Conde)
8924 . 03:49:27 LAMOTTE Jean VH1 (Bulligny)
8925 . 03:49:27 LACOURT Charles SH (Paris)
8929 . 03:49:28 MOURGUES Philippe VH1 (Montmagny Sports) 113539B
8927 . 03:49:28 FRANCHOMME Daniel SH (Sénas)
8928 . 03:49:28 CHAREYRE Laurent VH2 (Asacem)
8930 . 03:49:28 LAFFITTE Robert VH1 (Ustaritz)
8931 . 03:49:28 BOITARD Michel VH2 (Coutances)
8932 . 03:49:29 POMMIER Jean-Michel VH1 (Tours)
8933 . 03:49:29 MEYER Serge VH1 (Saint Parize Le Chatel)
8934 . 03:49:30 LUGAND Laurent VH1 (Ssa Alstom)
8935 . 03:49:30 DUBOIS Christian VH1 (Ouistreham)
8936 . 03:49:30 DUPONT Franck SH (St Germain En Laye)
8940 . 03:49:31 NIELSEN Soren (DEN) SH (Ringsted)
8946 . 03:49:31 ARVEDSEN Anders (DEN) VH2 (Hundested A K)
8937 . 03:49:31 DURAND Rosendo VH1 (Paris)
8941 . 03:49:31 CHARDON Alain VH2 (Egly)
8942 . 03:49:31 LANGLAIS Christophe VH1 (Gouzangrez)
8943 . 03:49:31 BARLIER Christophe SH (Saint Cheron)
8944 . 03:49:31 CHAIX Gregory SH (Arles)
8945 . 03:49:31 BOULESTEIX Alain VH1 (Bordeaux)
8939 . 03:49:31 RUTTRUF Harmut (GER) SH (University Of Karlsrhue)
8938 . 03:49:31 MANLEY Geoffrey (USA) SH (Jouy En Josas)
8947 . 03:49:32 ASSOUS Jacques VH1 (Asc Drancy) 200116C
8948 . 03:49:33 CORNOU Paul VH2 (Paris) 516524
8949 . 03:49:33 HENRY Joël SH (Silley Blefond)
8950 . 03:49:33 MAZILLE Michel VH2 (Csa Ba 110)
8952 . 03:49:33 HENRY FRANCOIS SH (Beaumont Hague)
8951 . 03:49:33 MAGYAR Gabor (HOL) SH (Hilversum)
8955 . 03:49:34 BOULLARD Jérôme SH (Club Athletic Cauchois)
8953 . 03:49:34 GOSS Hermann (GER) VH1 (Sc Biathlohn Stadtsteinach)
8954 . 03:49:34 KHELIL Mondher (TUN) SH (Manar 2)
8956 . 03:49:35 DEBLOIS Franck SH (Domont)
8957 . 03:49:35 TASTET Thierry SH (Paris)
8958 . 03:49:35 CURALLUCCI DE PERETTI Alain VH1 (Vélizy Villacoublay)
8959 . 03:49:35 GUICHARD Yann SH (Paris)
8960 . 03:49:36 LEMARCHAND Henri VH1 (Useg) 472342
8961 . 03:49:36 VAZQUEZ Frédéric VH1 (Lesigny)
8965 . 03:49:37 HOULBERT Philippe VH1 (Ass Athletisme Le Chesnay 78) 206954
8962 . 03:49:37 AUBERT Jean-Eric SH (Suresnes)
8963 . 03:49:37 MANOURY Claude VH1 (Us Bhv)
8964 . 03:49:37 MINARD Jean-Marc SH (Vimoutiers)
8966 . 03:49:37 NOEZ Claude VH1 (Wasquehal)
8967 . 03:49:38 BERNADOU Christian VH1 (Asptt Pau)
8968 . 03:49:38 NICAISE Jean-Claude VH2 (Chalons En Champagne)
8969 . 03:49:38 GAMBART Frédéric SH (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
8970 . 03:49:38 TAUZIN Franck SH (Le Perreux Sur Marne)
8971 . 03:49:38 BENOIT Sylvain EH (Saint Gervais La Forêt)
8972 . 03:49:38 ALIX Eric SH (Paris)
8975 . 03:49:39 Inconnu INC
8981 . 03:49:39 SERRA Fernanda (BRA) SF (Sao Paulo)
8973 . 03:49:39 MONCOURT Yvan SH (Paris)
8974 . 03:49:39 MIALHES Olivier SH (Toulouse)
8976 . 03:49:39 QUERON Mariadic VH2 (Oradour Sur Glane)
8977 . 03:49:39 THAMIN Stéphane SH (Brest)
8978 . 03:49:39 HERAUT Christophe SH (57 Regiment Darti/Csa 57Ra)
8979 . 03:49:39 BRUAS Gilbert SH (Charly)
8980 . 03:49:39 HABERMAN Richard (USA) VH1 (Jerome)
8982 . 03:49:40 PANGONI Claudia (BRA) VF0 (Sao Paulo)
8984 . 03:49:40 GOUEFFON Gérard VH1 (Survilliers)
8983 . 03:49:40 ROBINSON Marc (USA) SH (Out Of Shape)
8985 . 03:49:41 GIBARD Pierre VH1 (Us - Gap) 514142
8986 . 03:49:41 SERGENT Guy VH2 (Savigne L'Eveque)
8987 . 03:49:41 PETISCO David SH (Blanquefort)
8988 . 03:49:41 CARMES Clarisse SF (Savigne L'Eveque)
8989 . 03:49:41 LE DROGO Sébastien SH (Montrouge)
8990 . 03:49:42 RAMEL Eric VH1 (Vnse Etrechy) 939076
8991 . 03:49:42 DANFLOUS Marie-France VF0 (Miramont De Commin)
8993 . 03:49:43 DEQUET Laurent SH (Tnt Ezanville) 011061393036MS4FRA
8992 . 03:49:43 KITZIS Benjamin SH (Vanves)
8994 . 03:49:43 WATIEZ Bernard VH2 (Asptt Metz)
8995 . 03:49:43 HALINGER Jean-Marie VH1 (Chatel St Germain)
8996 . 03:49:44 DUTHU Patrick SH (Saint Martin Du Mont)
8999 . 03:49:45 PERROT Frank VH1 (Triathlon Club Torcy) 1582206645
8997 . 03:49:45 LAVENANT François VH2 (Nantes)
8998 . 03:49:45 GOUZOU Bernard VH1 (Gegrey Chambertin)
9000 . 03:49:45 HIRSCHMANN Frédéric SH (Couzeix)
9001 . 03:49:45 MANISCALCO Jean Claude VH2 (Marseille)
9002 . 03:49:45 LHUAIRE Franck VH1 (Us Dizy)
9003 . 03:49:46 LEMAIRE André VH1 (Ac Psa) 349323
9004 . 03:49:46 BOST Ludovic EH (Allasac)
9005 . 03:49:46 BOUVIER Eric SH (St Julien Metz)
9006 . 03:49:46 BASTIEN Peggy SF (Paris)
9007 . 03:49:47 GRAFFOUILLERE Frédéric SH (Limoges)
9009 . 03:49:47 PRADES Gérard VH1 (Rosières)
9010 . 03:49:47 BLEHAUT Jean-Paul VH1 (Levallois-Perret)
9011 . 03:49:47 BERTRAND Pierre VH1 (Courtois Sur Yonne)
9008 . 03:49:47 GREIF Philipp (GER) SH (Kottgeisering)
9012 . 03:49:48 Inconnu INC
9013 . 03:49:48 TRANVOUEZ Jean-Maurice VH1 (Guipavas)
9019 . 03:49:49 PILOT Sylvie VF0 (Clamart) 404295
9014 . 03:49:49 JEANSON Bruno VH1 (As Sealed Air)
9015 . 03:49:49 GUILLEU Stéphane SH (Spay)
9016 . 03:49:49 DEJEAN André VH1 (Foulée Salonaise)
9017 . 03:49:49 ROZES Jean-Baptiste SH (Paris)
9020 . 03:49:49 LOUISY Jean-Philippe SH (Ivry)
9018 . 03:49:49 MITCHELL Anne-Marie (USA) SF (Zurich)
9021 . 03:49:50 GASSMANN José SH (Baccarat)
9024 . 03:49:51 MONTES Enrique VH1 (Asln Manureva) 538115
9022 . 03:49:51 DENCKER Jacob (DEN) SH (Aalborg Triatlon Club)
9023 . 03:49:51 VIGREUX Renaud SH (Paris)
9025 . 03:49:51 HUGUENIN Olivier SH (Yerres)
9026 . 03:49:51 VILLON Jean-Pierre VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
9027 . 03:49:51 VU-DO Minh-H VH1 (Longjumeau)
9028 . 03:49:51 SIMON Gilles SH (Pagny Footing)
9033 . 03:49:52 WALDOWSSON Bo (SWE) VH1 (Faurecia) 19520321
9029 . 03:49:52 JEANNE Louis VH2 (Sotteville Les Rouen)
9030 . 03:49:52 BELKISSE Thierry VH1 (Sequedin)
9031 . 03:49:52 GOEHRINGER Harry (GER) VH1 (Frankfurt)
9032 . 03:49:52 CABIDDU DIMITRI (SWI) VH2 (Le Sentier)
9034 . 03:49:53 LELEU Patrick VH1 (Tincques)
9035 . 03:49:53 BOROVSAK Gilbert VH1 (La Vaupaliere)
9036 . 03:49:53 NEEL Philippe SH (Chazelles/Lyon)
9037 . 03:49:53 FREY Pascal VH1 (Besancon)
9038 . 03:49:54 ROQUES Guy VH1 (Aigles De Pau) 314510
9039 . 03:49:54 DURAND Philippe VH1 (Paris)
9040 . 03:49:55 QUEVAL Jean-Pierre VH2 (Us Dassault Argenteuil) 483758
9041 . 03:49:55 BAUER Jean-François SH (Selestat)
9042 . 03:49:55 KERHOAS Hervé SH (Coupvray)
9043 . 03:49:55 MELONI Carlo SH (Bc Mst Tiikerit)
9044 . 03:49:56 DESBIEMDRAS Franck SH (Le Chesnay)
9045 . 03:49:56 ROY Marie-Evelyne VF2 (Lantes)
9048 . 03:49:57 MARTIN-DOUYAT Jean-Luc SH (Moulins)
9046 . 03:49:57 HOLLIDAY SUSAN (USA) VF1 (Salisbury)
9047 . 03:49:57 IRELAND PETER (USA) SH (Nuneaton)
9051 . 03:49:58 HILBERT Pierre (LUX) SH (Bettembourg) 868
9052 . 03:49:58 NAIRN ANDREW (ENG) SH (Stragglers)
9049 . 03:49:58 ANDRADE Claudio (BRA) SH (Mpr Assessoria Esp)
9050 . 03:49:58 BIHAN Jean-Luc VH1 (Maurepas)
9053 . 03:49:58 GSELL Christophe SH (Metz)
9054 . 03:49:58 BENGUIGUI Martine VF0 (Neuilly Sur Marne)
9059 . 03:49:59 MONNOT René VH2 (Evry) 504412
9055 . 03:49:59 POUTET Jerome SH (Paris)
9056 . 03:49:59 GUIR Said SH (Stains)
9057 . 03:49:59 CANONNE Katy SF (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
9058 . 03:49:59 OUALI Philippe VH1 (3 M)
9060 . 03:50:00 BERTRAND Etienne VH1 (Saint Germain En Laye) 510948
9061 . 03:50:01 PICCA Monique VF0 (Asptt Aix En Provence) 540443
9062 . 03:50:01 LAMBAUER Manfred (AUS) VH1 (Neutillmitsch)
9063 . 03:50:01 MULLER Francois VH1 (Thelus)
9064 . 03:50:02 HUBERT Thierry SH (Chevry Cossigny)
9065 . 03:50:02 PHILIPPS Pierre VH1 (Rothbach)
9066 . 03:50:02 MONNERET Denis SH (Foncine Le Haut)
9067 . 03:50:02 COTTARD Christophe SH (Ivry Sur Seine)
9068 . 03:50:02 PIERRE Olivier SH (Tourcoing)
9071 . 03:50:03 CHENAIS JACQUES VH2 (Asptt Aix En Provence) 470526
9069 . 03:50:03 MAILHARRIN Serge VH1 (Artix)
9070 . 03:50:03 TREICHEL Norbert (GER) SH (Stuttgart)
9072 . 03:50:04 Inconnu INC
9076 . 03:50:04 DABADIE Michel VH3 (St Alyre D'Arlanc)
9077 . 03:50:04 LAUNAY Bernard VH1 (Cregy Les Meaux)
9073 . 03:50:04 KASPER Harald (GER) SH (Datev Marathon Team)
9074 . 03:50:04 MCPHEE Catherine (USA) VF0 (Oakham)
9075 . 03:50:04 BARLOW Monica (WAL) VF1 (Sarn Helen)
9078 . 03:50:05 LEMAITRE David SH (Garches)
9079 . 03:50:05 DEBONO Francis VH2 (Blois)
9080 . 03:50:05 TACCHINI Bruno VH1 (Triath'Lons)
9083 . 03:50:06 DOLEJS Vilem (CZE) SH (Praha 5- Pisnice)
9081 . 03:50:06 DEROCHE Pierre-Yves VH1 (Vauhallan)
9084 . 03:50:06 COCHET Lucien VH2 (Limoges)
9085 . 03:50:06 MASSAT Claude SH (Plagnole)
9082 . 03:50:06 HARRIS Geoffrey (USA) SH (Soton Hants)
9087 . 03:50:07 DAUPHIN Gérard VH2 (Shomac)
9086 . 03:50:07 TOUACHE André VH1 (Toulon)
9092 . 03:50:08 LEDOT Didier VH2 (Meaux) 503234
9088 . 03:50:08 PONTHIER Jean-Christophe SH (Le Kremlin Bicetre)
9089 . 03:50:08 FERDINAND Bruno VH1 (Tri 28)
9090 . 03:50:08 LESIOURD Stéphane SH (Saint Pierre Du Perray)
9091 . 03:50:08 EUGENE Jean-Michel SH (Saint Denis)
9093 . 03:50:09 KRAUS Robert VH2 (Chicago Area Runners) 11701
9095 . 03:50:09 DUCRET Herv SH (Draveil)
9096 . 03:50:09 FRAFER Tahar VH2 (Bischheim)
9094 . 03:50:09 LOPES Abilio (POR) VH1 (Grossoeuvre)
9097 . 03:50:10 THIAM Martine SF (Aulnay Sous Bois)
9098 . 03:50:10 VENIEN Cyrille SH (Champigny Sur Marne)
9099 . 03:50:10 PIERRON Cyril VH2 (Franciade Des Trolls)
9100 . 03:50:10 BERT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Venissieux)
9101 . 03:50:10 RAMPEAU Raymond SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
9102 . 03:50:10 ZOUFI M'hamed (MOR) VH1 (Casablanca)
9104 . 03:50:11 REKAIK Eric VH1 (Geneville)
9103 . 03:50:11 EL GHAZOUANI Jamal (MOR) VH1 (Ram)
9107 . 03:50:12 GASSER Michel SH (Mot) 060250685584MS2FRA
9105 . 03:50:12 CROISIER Grégory SH (Palaiseau)
9106 . 03:50:12 VIBERT Stany SH (Rouen)
9108 . 03:50:12 URIBE Christophe SH (Eragny)
9110 . 03:50:13 HARDEGGER Stephan (SWI) VH2
9109 . 03:50:13 FEYEUX François VH1 (Paris)
9112 . 03:50:14 DARDINIER Fabrice SH (Footing Form Heillecourt) 535855
9111 . 03:50:14 BARAGLIOLI Fabrice VH1 (Protherm Services) 2485969P
9113 . 03:50:14 DEFAUX Bruno VH1 (Lamorlaye)
9114 . 03:50:14 DELFORT Bernard VH1 (Acva)
9119 . 03:50:16 DAUGE Claude SH (Bezons) 445811
9116 . 03:50:16 PRUDHOMME Laurent SH (Sans)
9115 . 03:50:16 JONASSEN Johnny (DEN) SH (Arhus)
9117 . 03:50:16 CLOIREC PATRICK VH1 (Lons)
9118 . 03:50:16 SPINOLA Abel (POR) VH1 (Branca Fitness)
9120 . 03:50:17 JOURDREN Pierre VH2 (Armees)
9125 . 03:50:18 LECOMTE Gérald SH (As Bourse Paris) 951820
9121 . 03:50:18 DIFFINE Dominique SH (Offwiller)
9122 . 03:50:18 TRIBOT Xavier SH (Vitry Sur Seine)
9123 . 03:50:18 BOUIS Arnaud VH1 (Caen)
9124 . 03:50:18 BARON David SH (Asaspp)
9132 . 03:50:19 TRACA Alain VH2 (Savigny Le Temple) 352075
9131 . 03:50:19 MAIRE Christian VH2 (Fontenay Aux Roses Cede) 444686
9128 . 03:50:19 DUCONGE Robert VH2 (Suresnes)
9129 . 03:50:19 BARBIER Christian SH (Paris)
9130 . 03:50:19 DELSOL Thomas SH (Epinay Sur Seine)
9133 . 03:50:19 GENTY Arlette VF3 (Paris)
9126 . 03:50:19 AILEO Jason (USA) SH (Bamberg)
9127 . 03:50:19 BILLIAR Sharon (USA) VF0 (Brandon Fern Hoppers)
9134 . 03:50:20 MAIRE Nicole VF1 (Bures Sur Yvette) 444377
9135 . 03:50:20 HERNANDEZ GERARDO (MEX) SH (Libre)
9136 . 03:50:20 WALES Deborah (USA) VF1 (Lancanster)
9137 . 03:50:21 GROBLI Dominique VF1 (Varennes Jarcy)
9138 . 03:50:21 SERGENT Gérard VH2 (Limay)
9139 . 03:50:21 JUNG Joachim (GER) VH1 (Lg Olympia Dortmund)
9143 . 03:50:22 Inconnu INC
9140 . 03:50:22 BOUCAUD Jean-Claude VH1 (Marseille)
9141 . 03:50:22 CHILLIEZ Martine VF1 (Saint-Quentin)
9144 . 03:50:22 PLEYNET-JESUS Franck SH (Saint Omer)
9145 . 03:50:22 ANDRE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Villeneuve Les Avignon)
9146 . 03:50:22 GRANDVALET Loic VH1 (Concarneau)
9142 . 03:50:22 NENTWIG Oliver (GER) SH (Bielefeld)
9150 . 03:50:23 SVETINA Zdenko (CRO) VH1 (Varazdin)
9149 . 03:50:23 BISCHOFFE Emmanuelle SF (Es Renault)
9147 . 03:50:23 MARCO Goldoni (ITA) VH1 (Bologna)
9148 . 03:50:23 GONZALEZ MARTíNEZ Antonio (MEX) VH2 (Huixquilucan,Edo. De México)
9152 . 03:50:24 GÉRARD Françoise VF2 (Us Crépy En Valois) 404975
9154 . 03:50:24 GERARD Alain VH2 (Us Crepy En Valois) 604294
9153 . 03:50:24 SCHELLHORN Cathy SF (Seebach) 060143345150FS3FRA
9151 . 03:50:24 MARCO ERIC SH (Enghien)
9155 . 03:50:24 DUBREUIL Pascal SH (Torcy)
9156 . 03:50:24 LARUICCI Gilbert VH1 (Auberives Sur Vareze)
9159 . 03:50:25 LEMOUZY Gérard VH2 (Amcm) 537313
9157 . 03:50:25 PERRIN Pierre VH3 (As Bourse Paris) 919267
9158 . 03:50:25 DE PAEPE Hilde (BEL) SF (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
9160 . 03:50:25 ENERT Christian VH3 (Saint Yrieix)
9161 . 03:50:26 TRANNIN Philippe VH1 (Hieres Sur Amby)
9162 . 03:50:26 BLANCHOT Olivier SH (Cea Saclay)
9164 . 03:50:26 VARET Rémy VH1 (Duclair)
9163 . 03:50:26 CARVALHO Luis (POR) SH (Chilly-Mazarin)
9165 . 03:50:27 CHEVANNE Pierre SH (Mulhouse)
9166 . 03:50:27 ATTIBA Didier SH (Aubervilliers)
9167 . 03:50:27 COUAILLET Philippe VH1 (Acheres)
9168 . 03:50:27 VOLCY Christian VH1 (Le Bourget)
9169 . 03:50:28 LEDOUX Antoine SH (Rennes Armees)
9170 . 03:50:28 GINET Lionel SH (Suresnes)
9171 . 03:50:29 COLE René VH2 (Saint Maurice)
9172 . 03:50:29 MENGUY Jean-Pierre VH1 (Paris)
9173 . 03:50:29 GRIFFON Vincent SH (Pont Sur Yonne)
9174 . 03:50:30 POMMARET Véronique VF0 (Orsay)
9178 . 03:50:30 GIMBERGUES Louis VH1 (Roannes Saint Mary)
9175 . 03:50:30 BAKWIN Peter (USA) SH (Boulder)
9176 . 03:50:30 EHRET Stephanie (USA) VF0 (Boulder)
9177 . 03:50:30 SAJOUS Patrick (USA) VH1 (Paris)
9179 . 03:50:31 MOLL Michel VH2 (Ohlungen)
9180 . 03:50:31 SOUFFLET Bruno SH (Chasselay)
9181 . 03:50:31 CHEVREL Xavier SH (Mery Sur Oise)
9182 . 03:50:31 LIBERT Marie-France VF1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
9183 . 03:50:32 BAISGAARD Bent (DEN) VH1 (Aalborg)
9186 . 03:50:32 KAYSFELD Henrik (DEN) SH (Amok-Aalborg)
9184 . 03:50:32 CHARPENTIER Michel VH1 (Baigts De Bearn)
9188 . 03:50:32 MICHNIEZECK Ginette VF1 (Oxygene 32)
9189 . 03:50:32 GRUENZIG Frédéric VH1 (Asptt Valence)
9187 . 03:50:32 PHILIPPI André (GER) VH1 (Tib)
9185 . 03:50:32 D'ALESSIO Maria (ITA) SF (Fayt-Lez-Manage)
9192 . 03:50:33 LACAZE Olivier EH (Usam Athletisme Brest) 413511
9190 . 03:50:33 HEURTAULT Marc VH2 (Noisiel) 433376
9191 . 03:50:33 ARRIVETS Josiane VF1 (Auch)
9193 . 03:50:33 SEILER Jacky VH1 (Fouquerolles)
9194 . 03:50:33 GAUTHRIN Jean-Paul VH1 (Auxi Le Cateau)
9197 . 03:50:34 PASQUIOU Philippe SH (Chatillon)
9199 . 03:50:34 DABOUT Philippe SH (Creteil)
9196 . 03:50:34 JESSE Ralf (GER) SH (Erwitte)
9198 . 03:50:34 DRECHSLER Christian (GER) VH1 (Frankfurt)
9195 . 03:50:34 SERGIO Guerrero Hernandez (MEX) VH1 (Distrito Federal)
9200 . 03:50:35 BURNS William (USA) SH (Darmstadt)
9201 . 03:50:36 WAGNER Renaud SH (Nancy)
9202 . 03:50:36 SLAMA Alain SH (Nimes)
9203 . 03:50:36 ELKARDOUDI Aziz SH
9204 . 03:50:36 CRONIER Serge SH (Valletta)
9205 . 03:50:37 CORRE Raphaël SH (Draveil)
9206 . 03:50:38 COTTAZ Jean-Claude VH2 (Pont Charra)
9207 . 03:50:38 ARMAGNAT Louis VH2 (Ruaudin)
9208 . 03:50:38 HOURI John (USA) SH (Palm City)
9209 . 03:50:38 SCHRECK Jerrod (USA) SH (Milano)
9211 . 03:50:39 DE NEUVILLE Bruno VH2 (Levallois Perret)
9213 . 03:50:39 RETAILLE OLIVIER SH (Paris)
9210 . 03:50:39 MISGEISKI Knut (GER) SH (Rg Rotation Berlin)
9212 . 03:50:39 VAUGHN Steven (USA) VH1 (Poolesville)
9214 . 03:50:41 SALVIAC Pascal SH (Non)
9216 . 03:50:41 CARON Michaël SH (Asaspp)
9217 . 03:50:41 HUPRELLE Bernard VH2 (St Martin Le Noeud)
9215 . 03:50:41 DOLFUS Winfried (GER) VH2 (Jülich)
9219 . 03:50:42 SERY Yves VH2 (Csmpq)
9218 . 03:50:42 MENAGER Bruno SH (Asaspp)
9220 . 03:50:42 ALLIOT Francis SH (Cocep)
9221 . 03:50:42 SCAVAZZA Jean-Pierre VH1 (Dreuil Les Amiens)
9228 . 03:50:43 PERKOVIC Neven (CRO) SH (Jablanovec)
9223 . 03:50:43 FELL Russell (ENG) VH2 (Handy Cross Runners)
9222 . 03:50:43 LAMOUR Ghyslaine VF1 (Quimper)
9224 . 03:50:43 AGOT Noël VH3 (Villejuif)
9226 . 03:50:43 MOCELLIN Yves VH2 (Metz)
9227 . 03:50:43 COGNE Patrick VH1 (Ascema Angers)
9229 . 03:50:43 BENETON Martine VF1 (Ajvn)
9225 . 03:50:43 FISCHER Johanna (GER) VF1 (Tv Großbottwar)
9230 . 03:50:43 THOMFORD Hans (GER) VH1 (Klein-Rogahn)
9232 . 03:50:44 VANDEKERKHOVE Andrée VF2 (Esg Faumont) 2095700C
9231 . 03:50:44 PEIFFER Anne VF1 (Longeville-Les-Metz)
9233 . 03:50:44 BRASSELET PASCAL SH (Noisy Le Roi)
9234 . 03:50:44 RUCAR Annie VF1 (Vanves)
9235 . 03:50:44 VERNEL Henri VH1 (Montreuil)
9237 . 03:50:45 Inconnu INC
9238 . 03:50:45 GERFAUD Louis VH2 (Treize Septiers)
9236 . 03:50:45 JANSEN Tiele (HOL) VH1 (Zwolle)
9246 . 03:50:46 KREJCI Karel SH (Fjt Angers)
9241 . 03:50:46 HERBINIERE Marie-Claire VF2 (Mortree) 229151A
9239 . 03:50:46 BUISINE Laurent SH (Wavrin)
9240 . 03:50:46 CAFFIER Vincent SH (Noisy Le Roi)
9242 . 03:50:46 KRAEMER Hervé SH (Bar Le Duc)
9243 . 03:50:46 TABOULET Samuel SH (Creil)
9244 . 03:50:46 FAUCONNET Gilbert VH1 (Besançon)
9245 . 03:50:46 LESTRAT Jessy SH (Besançon)
9248 . 03:50:47 DALLINGER Andreas (AUS) SH (Mettmach)
9247 . 03:50:47 ERCKELBOUDT Thibaut SH (Bourges)
9249 . 03:50:47 BELIN Remi VH1 (Dortan)
9251 . 03:50:48 LEVRAY Clara-Gilda VF2 (Crt Thonon)
9252 . 03:50:48 BLAIN Laurent SH (Association Marathon 37)
9250 . 03:50:48 KISSEL Ralf (GER) SH (Paris)
9253 . 03:50:49 BROUCKE Didier VH1 (Courir Ensemble) 434185
9254 . 03:50:49 FREYBURGER Guy SH (Sport Azur) 499896
9255 . 03:50:49 ANCIAUX Jean-Marie VH1 (Rambouillet)
9256 . 03:50:49 MAHAUT Jérôme SH (Courseulles Sur Mer)
9258 . 03:50:50 VANDEVELLE Jacques VH3 (Cerfontaine) 503200
9259 . 03:50:50 TURCO Gaspard SH (Csj Augny) 55163302
9257 . 03:50:50 ROY Arnaud SH (Saint-Chéron)
9260 . 03:50:50 RETOUT Philippe SH (Apas)
9262 . 03:50:50 MACHEFAUX Claire SF (Bagnolet)
9261 . 03:50:50 PHELPS Andrew John (USA) SH (Oftersheim)
9264 . 03:50:51 KUS Christophe SH (Val De Somme) 537033
9263 . 03:50:51 THORMAN Hugo (ENG) VH1 (Non)
9265 . 03:50:52 SCAVENIUS Rémi SH (Cestas)
9266 . 03:50:52 PIERRE Philippe VH1 (Villebon)
9268 . 03:50:52 NOESSER Marc VH1 (Vulaines Sur Seine)
9269 . 03:50:52 MOREAU Bernard VH1 (Puteaux)
9270 . 03:50:52 COLIN Cyril SH (St Amour Athletic)
9271 . 03:50:52 LANNES Pierre SH (Toulouse)
9267 . 03:50:52 MACMILLAN Caroline (USA) VF0 (Wootton Road Runners)
9272 . 03:50:52 STOCKMAL Pamela (USA) VF0 (Dover)
9275 . 03:50:53 GURGUI Pascal VH1 (Paris) 413266
9277 . 03:50:53 VIETTI Carmen VF1 (Cesame 95) 494245
9273 . 03:50:53 LEFEBVRE Françoise VF1 (Drancy)
9276 . 03:50:53 HONORE André VH2 (Vincennes)
9274 . 03:50:53 WELCH Alastair (USA) SH (Salisburty)
9279 . 03:50:54 FELT Pierre VH1 (Athletic Club De Cannes) 856682
9278 . 03:50:54 SOLHEID Hervé VH1 (Jpns)
9280 . 03:50:54 AQUILINA CHARLES VH1 (Chamalieres)
9281 . 03:50:54 PELLETIER Dominique VH1 (Pontault-Combault)
9282 . 03:50:54 DELESTRE Yohan SH (Asaspp)
9283 . 03:50:54 EYDENS Jean-Christophe VH1 (Anglet)
9284 . 03:50:54 COLLAS Cécile VF0 (Yerres)
9285 . 03:50:55 SIBIRIL Jean-Yves VH1 (Plouedern)
9286 . 03:50:55 BELOT Pascal VH1 (Cebazat)
9292 . 03:50:56 ROBINSON David (ENG) VH1 (Meltham Ac)
9287 . 03:50:56 BREGIER Jean-François SH (Plouvien)
9288 . 03:50:56 LAMOTHE Pierre VH1 (Cahors)
9289 . 03:50:56 PIERRE Michaël SH (Paris)
9290 . 03:50:56 KETFI Chabanne VH4 (Gray)
9291 . 03:50:56 KELLER Matthew (USA) SH (London)
9293 . 03:50:57 MERCIER David SH (Paris)
9294 . 03:50:57 CALAMARI Bruno VH2 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
9295 . 03:50:57 DEROUET Jean-Paul SH (Anctouille Sur Boscq)
9303 . 03:50:58 BILLEREY Roland VH2 (Reichstett) 502642
9299 . 03:50:58 VAVASSEUR GILLES SH (Octeville) 2402307
9296 . 03:50:58 VICKERY Andrew (USA) SH
9297 . 03:50:58 SCHAMBER Gilles VH1 (Forbach)
9298 . 03:50:58 PETAT Laurent SH (Boulogne)
9300 . 03:50:58 GOMEZ Albert VH2 (Cierp Gaud)
9301 . 03:50:58 PIOCHAUD Gérard SH (Essai)
9302 . 03:50:58 QUERTIER CHRISTOPHE SH (Vauville)
9304 . 03:50:58 PRESELLO NATHALIE (SWI) VF0 (Môtiers)
9305 . 03:50:59 NAVARRO Xavier SH (Louveciennes)
9306 . 03:50:59 WOJTRZYK Jean-François VH1 (Pagny Sur Moselle)
9307 . 03:50:59 GREZE Gérard VH1 (Rueil Malmaison)
9308 . 03:50:59 GRANIER Alain VH2 (Asaspp)
9309 . 03:50:59 MENARD Gilles VH1 (Asaspp)
9310 . 03:50:59 BARATON Jacky VH1 (Camif Niort)
9312 . 03:51:00 SEVILLE Anatole VH2 (Amicale Coureurs Ay) 846066
9311 . 03:51:00 ANGELINI Patrick VH1 (Cnhs)
9313 . 03:51:00 NICOLAS Christian VH1 (Foulees Des Coteaux De Morieres)
9314 . 03:51:00 BERLENDIS Pierre VH2 (Morieres Les Avignon)
9315 . 03:51:01 CHAUBET Hervé SH (Lavelanet)
9317 . 03:51:01 GINOT Yvan VH1 (Lyon)
9316 . 03:51:01 BARNHART RUSSELL (USA) VH1 (Bury St. Edmunds)
9318 . 03:51:02 YEREGUI IBON (SPA) VH1 (Zumaia)
9319 . 03:51:02 BOTTINELLI Jean-Marc (SWI) SH (Villeret)
9321 . 03:51:03 HIRTZ Michel VH2 (Tours)
9322 . 03:51:03 THOUIN Stéphane SH (Jogging Club Vimoutiers)
9320 . 03:51:03 ZUBIA FAUSTINO (SPA) VH1 (Ondarroa)
9323 . 03:51:04 RASMUSSEN Hans (DEN) SH (Hec Grande Ecole)
9325 . 03:51:05 PAULSEN Chantal VF1 (Ales Athletisme) 370866
9326 . 03:51:05 WETTSTEIN Erich (SWI) VH1 (Pas De Club)
9324 . 03:51:05 BRIET Denis SH (Longueville)
9328 . 03:51:05 GALY Bernard VH1 (Clak Paimpol)
9327 . 03:51:05 PURSEY Jonathan (USA) SH (Mid Glamorgan)
9329 . 03:51:06 POSTEL Alain VH2 (Noisy Le Grand)
9330 . 03:51:06 VAREYON Philippe VH1 (Oyonnax)
9332 . 03:51:07 BOURDET Joël VH1 (Cap Garonne) 248221
9331 . 03:51:07 PETITJEAN Michel VH1 (Villeneuve)
9333 . 03:51:07 BERNARD Marc SH (Bussy St Georges)
9334 . 03:51:07 LOUEDEC Anthony SH (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
9336 . 03:51:08 MONCHO PASTOR JUAN (SPA) SH (Deniasport)
9337 . 03:51:08 COUDRIN JEAN-MICHEL VH1 (Svs La Meignanne)
9335 . 03:51:08 TOELLE Andreas (GER) VH1 (Weltraumjogger)
9341 . 03:51:09 ELIAZORD Joël VH1 (Saint Brice) 448810
9339 . 03:51:09 GOLO Aleksandar (CRO) VH1 (Mostar)
9338 . 03:51:09 DEYRIEUX Bernard VH2 (Paris)
9340 . 03:51:09 BARTET Michel VH1 (Marcher Courir)
9344 . 03:51:10 SENTENAC Nicolas SH (Cocers) 520232
9342 . 03:51:10 DARDE François-Xavier VH1 (Sevres)
9343 . 03:51:10 SAVEAN Marc VH1 (Chevannes)
9346 . 03:51:10 RUFFIN Eric VH1 (Fontaine Notre Dame)
9345 . 03:51:10 FOULGER Stanley (USA) VH2 (Stafford)
9347 . 03:51:11 SOUSA FONSECA Manuel VH2 (Ac Psa) 993160
9348 . 03:51:11 BREUREC Arnauld SH (Plouguin)
9349 . 03:51:11 LIVET Dominique VH2 (Paris)
9351 . 03:51:12 VINCENDON JEAN LUC VH1 (Ea St Chamond) 263284
9350 . 03:51:12 CHEVALIER HUBERT VH1 (Neant)
9352 . 03:51:12 SONDELAND Einar (NOR) VH2 (Sola)
9355 . 03:51:13 Inconnu INC
9353 . 03:51:13 RENARD Herv SH (Ferreux Quincey)
9354 . 03:51:13 PAUPERT Michel SH (Boulogne Billancourt)
9356 . 03:51:13 BALLANS Ghislaine VF2 (Omnisport Rochefort)
9357 . 03:51:13 EL BAHAOUI Belkacem (MOR) SH (Puteaux)
9362 . 03:51:14 ROSSIGNOL Yannick SH (Cima Pays D'Auray) 880893
9358 . 03:51:14 ARANDA Pedro VH1 (Ascsv Peugeot)
9359 . 03:51:14 MINTION Dominique VH1 (Livilliers)
9360 . 03:51:14 VITOUX-MICHEL Annick VF1 (Metz)
9361 . 03:51:14 VAXELAIRE Patrick SH (Colmar)
9364 . 03:51:15 WOELFFLIN Catherine VF0 (Gien Marathon) 239300
9367 . 03:51:15 Inconnu INC
9365 . 03:51:15 ESBENSEN Knud (DEN) VH1 (Glostrup)
9363 . 03:51:15 BESNIER Martial VH1 (Mil Pattes)
9366 . 03:51:15 SCHULZ Roland (USA) VH1 (Rye)
9368 . 03:51:16 MACRESY Stephane SH (Gouvernes)
9369 . 03:51:16 GENOUX Bernard VH2 (Tours)
9370 . 03:51:16 TRAN Thanh minh (GER) VH1 (Pontoise)
9371 . 03:51:17 GONTHIER Yannick SH (Plessis Robinson)
9372 . 03:51:17 MARCUZZI Alain SH (Rouen)
9373 . 03:51:17 ARRIETA Jean-Louis VH1 (Urt)
9375 . 03:51:17 MORAT Olivier SH (Crespieres)
9374 . 03:51:17 MOSSI Mirco (ITA) VH2 (San Salvatore)
9381 . 03:51:18 FASQUELLE Alain SH (Us Marly Athletisme) 334930
9376 . 03:51:18 SENARD Pascal VH1 (Issy)
9377 . 03:51:18 DECKER Pierre VH2 (As Police)
9378 . 03:51:18 BATUSANSKI Irene VF2 (Paris)
9379 . 03:51:18 DAMOUR Jim VH1 (Paris)
9380 . 03:51:18 ST MARTIN Franck SH (Le Havre)
9382 . 03:51:19 LIENARD Romuald SH (Us Marly Athletisme) 639130
9383 . 03:51:19 ARNAUD Didier VH1 (Paris)
9384 . 03:51:20 VERDENAUD Guy VH2 (Palaiseau)
9385 . 03:51:20 BERTRAND Janine VF1 (Buxerolles)
9386 . 03:51:20 WONG Raymond (USA) SH (Kent)
9388 . 03:51:21 LOUIS Jean-Claude VH1 (La Macerienne) 445789
9387 . 03:51:21 DEBRAND Michel VH1 (Cuisia)
9389 . 03:51:21 LE GAC Yannick SH (Ollainville)
9390 . 03:51:21 POTEAU Daniel VH1 (Montreuil)
9391 . 03:51:22 RISSER Pascal SH (Dompaire)
9393 . 03:51:22 DEVOS Laurent SH (Villeneuve Saint Germain)
9392 . 03:51:22 PAULDRACH Hajo (GER) VH1 (Hirschau)
9394 . 03:51:23 SCHOLZEN Christian (GER) SH (Hirschau)
9396 . 03:51:24 LAFAGE Françoise VF1 (Marcher Courir)
9395 . 03:51:24 SHIELDS James (USA) VH2 (New Hope)
9399 . 03:51:25 BERDOUX Michel (BEL) VH2 (Aclo)
9397 . 03:51:25 KERDAL Bruno SH (Bignan)
9398 . 03:51:25 RIPERT Marie-Pierre SF (Paris)
9400 . 03:51:26 HOUAIRI Belkacem SH (Charenton)
9401 . 03:51:26 LUCHEL Albérique VH1 (Case Pilote)
9402 . 03:51:26 TANGNATZ Juergen (GER) VH2 (Wittlich)
9403 . 03:51:26 TRüCK Angie (GER) VF2 (Lg-Weinstraße)
9411 . 03:51:27 POREE Marc VH2 (Paris) 458433
9404 . 03:51:27 Inconnu INC
9405 . 03:51:27 MAITRE Xavier VH1 (Montreuil)
9407 . 03:51:27 DUQUENNE Yves VH1 (Paris)
9409 . 03:51:27 MOUETTE Heric SH (Moulineaux)
9410 . 03:51:27 ISSARTEL Bernadette VF0 (Orthez)
9408 . 03:51:27 QUECKE Anja (GER) SH (Tus Oer Erkenschwick)
9406 . 03:51:27 BRUNING Jan (HOL) VH2 (Marnes La Coquette)
9412 . 03:51:28 RENARD David SH (Boulogne)
9413 . 03:51:28 THIVET Werner SH (Dole)
9415 . 03:51:29 LERUSSI Gilbert VH1 (Jogging Club Gignac) 532121
9414 . 03:51:29 AMEILBONNE Pascal VH1 (Acfa)
9416 . 03:51:29 GAULT Alain VH2 (Le Poinconnet)
9417 . 03:51:29 COLLÉ Bruno SH (Aycd)
9418 . 03:51:30 COUTON François SH (Paris)
9419 . 03:51:31 DORNE Philippe VH1 (Rosny Sous Bois) 532571
9420 . 03:51:31 OLIVIER Jean-Jacques VH1 (Boulogne)
9421 . 03:51:31 RIVALIN Francis VH1 (Jcsh)
9423 . 03:51:31 THOUVENOT Philippe SH (Brou Sur Chanteraine)
9422 . 03:51:31 HANISCH Holger (GER) SH (Mtv Vorsfelde)
9424 . 03:51:32 PRIVAT Jacques VH1 (Ozoir)
9427 . 03:51:33 BLAAFALK Steen (DEN) VH1 (Never Too Late)
9426 . 03:51:33 GIGON Eric SH (Paris)
9428 . 03:51:33 DE POULON Daniel VH2 (Besançon)
9429 . 03:51:33 NIAUDOT Jean Louis VH2 (Guerigny)
9430 . 03:51:33 VIONNET Claude VH1 (Les Burins Contois)
9431 . 03:51:33 MARFORT Stéphane SH (Espace Marathon (54))
9425 . 03:51:33 THILLMANN Helmut (GER) VH2 (Asv Sankt Augustin)
9432 . 03:51:34 COULY Jean Jacques VH1 (Rillieux La Pape)
9433 . 03:51:34 GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe VH2 (Paris)
9435 . 03:51:35 CHARRIERE Bernard VH2 (Asptt Saint Etienne) 36666985
9434 . 03:51:35 JARNAUD Olivier SH (Laval)
9436 . 03:51:35 LORTON Damien SH (Paris)
9439 . 03:51:36 COSTE Charles-André VH1 (Reichstett) 375172
9438 . 03:51:36 LINK Mathias EH (Chavannes-Près-Renens)
9437 . 03:51:36 BAHN Volker (GER) SH (Freiburg)
9440 . 03:51:36 HASENCLEVER Holger (GER) SH (Remscheid)
9443 . 03:51:37 JALLERAT Yann SH (St Germain En Laye)
9441 . 03:51:37 HANNEY Peter (GER) VH1 (Berlin)
9444 . 03:51:37 POSTEL Thomas (GER) VH1 (Bielefeld)
9442 . 03:51:37 SANBORN Kay (USA) VF1 (Huntersville)
9445 . 03:51:39 JOUGLARD PIERRE VH1 (Hardricourt)
9446 . 03:51:39 NIKOLIS Dusan (YOU) VH2 (Belgrade)
9450 . 03:51:40 LAURENT Alain VH2 (Cbm Athletisme) 488578
9447 . 03:51:40 GOMEZ Rodolfo (MEX) VH2 (Lomas Sporting Club)
9448 . 03:51:40 KULAS Régis SH (Cbm Athletisme)
9449 . 03:51:40 FRITZ Christophe SH (Asaspp)
9451 . 03:51:41 BROUSSE Jean-Claude VH2 (Afcf Idf) 959891
9453 . 03:51:41 DE KEYSER Roland (BEL) VH3 (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
9452 . 03:51:41 DUFOSSE Jacques SH (Paris)
9454 . 03:51:42 DUPUIS Jean-Pierre VH2 (Racing Club D'Arras) 414598
9459 . 03:51:42 KOUIDER Léon VH2 (Maisons) 451782
9456 . 03:51:42 VAZQUEZ HERRERA LUIS GERARDO (MEX) SH (No)
9457 . 03:51:42 Inconnu INC
9455 . 03:51:42 COPIN Marc VH1 (Grigny)
9458 . 03:51:42 DELAUNE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Saint Romain De Colbosc)
9460 . 03:51:43 AMIOT Jean-Pierre SH (Genlis)
9461 . 03:51:43 LE ROUX Lionel VH1 (St Paul Les Dax)
9467 . 03:51:44 LANG René VH2 (Moyeuvre Grande) 357290
9466 . 03:51:44 DA-COSTA Armando VH2 (Elan 91) 455923
9463 . 03:51:44 FURLING JEAN-HERVE SH (Pfastatt)
9464 . 03:51:44 MORIN Jérôme SH (Saint Cyr Sur Loire)
9465 . 03:51:44 BISALPUTRA Alain VH1 (Paris)
9468 . 03:51:44 LAGARDERE Maurice VH1 (Auch)
9462 . 03:51:44 EGAN-WRIGHT Paula (USA) VF1 (Cheyenne)
9469 . 03:51:45 MILESI Pascal VH1 (Brottes)
9470 . 03:51:45 BOUZAHER Riad SH (Brest)
9471 . 03:51:45 KELLER Dirk (GER) SH (Bremen)
9473 . 03:51:46 FARGHEON Dominique VF1 (Pau) 371584
9475 . 03:51:46 CALCAGNO Nelson (ARG) VH1 (Obras Sanitarias)
9472 . 03:51:46 SORRO ERIC VH1 (Paris)
9474 . 03:51:46 MAYART Thierry VH1 (Compiegne)
9476 . 03:51:47 DEMUYNCK Jean-Pierre VH1 (Hautmont)
9477 . 03:51:47 BUCHET Louis VH2 (Breuillet)
9478 . 03:51:47 COURTAUD Frédéric SH (Strasbourg)
9479 . 03:51:48 GALIZOT Lionel VH1 (Dtei Metz)
9480 . 03:51:48 PHILIPPON Françoise VF2 (Longeville)
9483 . 03:51:49 DUPUY Gilbert VH3 (Sartrouville) 379512
9481 . 03:51:49 BELLOCCHI Christian VH2 (Paris)
9482 . 03:51:49 LE GAC Yannick SH (Milizac)
9484 . 03:51:49 CHIOUSSE Roland VH1 (Saint Etienne)
9485 . 03:51:49 BERCKERT Christian VH1 (Woerth)
9486 . 03:51:49 SOSIK Bernard VH2 (Arpajon)
9487 . 03:51:50 MOTTE Philippe VH3 (Ceux Du Lac)
9488 . 03:51:50 BLOEM Xavier SH (Boulogne)
9491 . 03:51:51 LAURENT Pascal VH1 (Aucc) 3232769
9489 . 03:51:51 NOTO Marcel VH1 (39 Grandvaux)
9490 . 03:51:51 GETTY Melissa (USA) SF (Bad Aibling)
9492 . 03:51:52 WARLUZEL Jacques VH2 (Asc Air) 383689
9499 . 03:51:53 VAN OSSELT THIERRY (BEL) SH (Bin)
9493 . 03:51:53 VERROUST Marc VH2 (Cos Montreuil)
9495 . 03:51:53 BLANC Christophe SH (Boulogne)
9497 . 03:51:53 LECHTERMANN Ulrich (GER) SH (Drensteinfurt)
9498 . 03:51:53 BRUEGGEN Cornélia (GER) VF1 (Recke)
9494 . 03:51:53 JOST Werner (SWI) VH1 (Solothurn)
9496 . 03:51:53 GODFREY David (USA) VH2 (Wickford Essex)
9500 . 03:51:54 SOUAG YVIR VH1 (Lille)
9501 . 03:51:54 MARMIGNON Francis VH1 (Neuville En Avesnois)
9502 . 03:51:54 GOSSENS Christian VH1 (Villeneuve Le Roi)
9503 . 03:51:55 DELAUNAY Laurent SH (Rouen Triathlon)
9504 . 03:51:55 FORREST Deirdre (USA) SF (Glasgow)
9505 . 03:51:56 RAVIC Michaël SH (Evry)
9506 . 03:51:56 CHAMOT Monique VF2 (Cyclo Randonneurs Thonais (Ffct))
9507 . 03:51:56 LAVERGNE Bruno SH (Bezons)
9508 . 03:51:56 GOESSENS Gilbert VH1 (Viry Chatillon)
9512 . 03:51:57 ROSSIT Eric SH (Paris) 503184
9509 . 03:51:57 PINELLI Jean-Marc SH (Acp Pamiers)
9510 . 03:51:57 LAURENT Jean-Luc VH1 (Geispolsheim)
9513 . 03:51:57 DUAULT Bruno VH1 (Bondoufle)
9514 . 03:51:57 ROCHE Marc VH2 (Macadam 36)
9511 . 03:51:57 SHIMMIN Robert (USA) VH1 (Bradford)
9517 . 03:51:58 SANTIAGO Christian VH2 (Macau) 419649
9515 . 03:51:58 JAKUBOWSKI André VH1 (Jezainville) 930705
9516 . 03:51:58 BESSEAU Jean-Claude VH2 (Lathus)
9518 . 03:51:58 DUTOIT Jean-Michel VH2 (Wavrin)
9520 . 03:51:59 DAJEAN Yves VH2 (Goudron) 430606
9521 . 03:51:59 SCHMITT MARIO CESAR (BRA) VH1 (São Paulo)
9519 . 03:51:59 BOIZET Bruno SH (Sucy En Brie)
9523 . 03:51:59 LEFEBVRE Alain VH2 (Asaspp)
9524 . 03:51:59 PAULY Cedric SH (Paris)
9522 . 03:51:59 JORGE Fradique (POR) VH1 (Legris)
9527 . 03:52:00 CORRIU Eric VH1 (Le Bouscat) 499195
9531 . 03:52:00 PLATERIER Marie-Josée VF1 (Come) 933029
9525 . 03:52:00 BOYER Serge VH2 (Croissy Sur Seine)
9526 . 03:52:00 GUEUSQUIN Philippe VH1 (Apas)
9528 . 03:52:00 RIPOLL Eric SH (Auchan Le Havre)
9529 . 03:52:00 BILLE Raphaël SH (Chartres)
9530 . 03:52:00 CRASTO Filipe (POR) SH (Argenteuil)
9533 . 03:52:01 BRUNETAUD Danielle VF1 (Duras) 406234
9536 . 03:52:01 SA Rosely (BRA) VF0 (Sao Paulo)
9532 . 03:52:01 ALEXANDER William (ENG) SH (London)
9534 . 03:52:01 EGLOFFE Joël VH1 (Hirson)
9537 . 03:52:01 COMBEBIAS Jean-Brice SH (Paris)
9538 . 03:52:01 MOLLARD CHRISTIAN VH1 (Cergy-Pontoise)
9535 . 03:52:01 CSABA Zsolt (HUN) SH (Paris)
9539 . 03:52:02 GYR Hervé VH1 (Margny)
9540 . 03:52:03 DUCASTELLE Gérard VH2 (Asptt Paris Jogging) 94003321
9541 . 03:52:03 GOSSENT Sébastien SH (Labruyere)
9544 . 03:52:04 TERRIEN Martine VF0 (Paris) 493752
9542 . 03:52:04 HUMBERT Philippe VH1 (President 20 Km Du Lait)
9543 . 03:52:04 HOUE Dominique VH1 (Chevilly Larue)
9545 . 03:52:04 BOURGOIS DIDIER VH1 (Oloron Ste Marie)
9547 . 03:52:05 GASTEUIL Philippe VH1 (Clapiers) 377226
9546 . 03:52:05 JULIEN Lionel VH3 (Cleon)
9548 . 03:52:05 RIVIERE Guy VH1 (Asaspp)
9549 . 03:52:05 FRACHE Jacky VH1 (Asaspp)
9550 . 03:52:06 RECLUS Philippe SH (Paris)
9551 . 03:52:06 MILLET Alain VH2 (Suresnes)
9552 . 03:52:06 ANDRUETTE Michel VH1 (Chalons-En-Champagne)
9557 . 03:52:07 DELIMAGE Christelle VF0 (Esg Faumontoise) 209571B
9554 . 03:52:07 FISTON Philibert SH (Jogging Club Laverune)
9555 . 03:52:07 EL BARQIOUI MOHAMED SH (Paris)
9556 . 03:52:07 LECOURT Didier VH2 (Le Luc)
9553 . 03:52:07 DELL'ADAMI Gregorio (ITA) VH1 (Cavaion Vr)
9558 . 03:52:08 FAYE-JAPIOT Eliane VF2 (Asptt Limoges) 373018
9559 . 03:52:08 PELAINGRE Michel VH2 (Rc Vandoeuvre) 552999
9560 . 03:52:08 TRUD Nicolas SH (Montrouge)
9561 . 03:52:08 THOMAS Philippe VH1 (Metz)
9562 . 03:52:08 GRÉAU Jean-Pierre VH3 (Amicale Cheminots Coureurs De Fond)
9563 . 03:52:09 RIVIERE Patrick VH1 (Bar Le Duc)
9564 . 03:52:09 TITZ Rudolf VH2 (Tg 48 Schweinfurt)
9565 . 03:52:09 SAUVAGE Patrick SH (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
9567 . 03:52:10 MERLIN Christian VH1 (La Chapelle Sur Ger) 638547
9566 . 03:52:10 PETIT Michel VH2 (Remalard)
9569 . 03:52:11 BETTINI Ghislaine VF1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
9570 . 03:52:11 BETTINI Michel VH1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
9568 . 03:52:11 MUDD David (USA) VH1 (Paris)
9571 . 03:52:12 DUQUESNE Alain VH1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
9574 . 03:52:13 FLACELIÈRE Alain VH1 (Courir De Plaisir) 298221
9573 . 03:52:13 RAMIREZ REA J. HERIBERTO (MEX) VH1 (No)
9572 . 03:52:13 MORASSUTTI Antonio Carlos Donizeti (BRA) VH1 (Curitiba)
9575 . 03:52:13 GOUGAM Thierry SH (Ambazac)
9577 . 03:52:14 MAEHRINGER Martin (GER) VH1 (Tv Heidelsheim)
9578 . 03:52:14 DOSOGNE Guy (BEL) VH1 (Saint Sylvestre)
9579 . 03:52:14 SURQUIN Jean-Luc (BEL) SH (Tervuren)
9576 . 03:52:14 BURLOT Laurent VH1 (Paris)
9580 . 03:52:15 STEVENS Robert (USA) SH (Molesey Boat Club.)
9581 . 03:52:15 CROSS Matt (USA) SH (Middx)
9583 . 03:52:16 BOTTOLIER Pierre VH1 (Road Runners)
9584 . 03:52:16 JOHRéN Anders VH1 (Aigremont)
9585 . 03:52:16 RENON Jacques VH2 (Smeg)
9582 . 03:52:16 WAFFNER Juergen (GER) SH (Nasen Freisenbruch)
9589 . 03:52:17 MAIGRET Chantal VF0 (Asptt Metz) 536993
9593 . 03:52:17 PLUTTA Patrick VH1 (Co Bresle Athlétisme) 563941
9586 . 03:52:17 CLIQUE Paul SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
9587 . 03:52:17 LAMY Pascal VH2 (Paris)
9588 . 03:52:17 REFOUR Jean-Louis SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
9590 . 03:52:17 GOUTEUX Gilles VH1 (Escp-Eap)
9591 . 03:52:17 KOWALSKI René VH1 (Allevard Jogging)
9592 . 03:52:17 CHATTE Yannick SH (Orleans)
9595 . 03:52:18 SOUKUP Karl (AUS) SH (Bruxelles)
9596 . 03:52:18 SCHESTAIN Marianne (AUS) SF (Bruxelles)
9594 . 03:52:18 NARDARI Lionel SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
9597 . 03:52:18 FLAMENT Philippe SH (Auchy Les Mines)
9600 . 03:52:19 BIHLET Karl-Johan (DEN) VH2 (Skagen)
9598 . 03:52:19 FORGET Thierry VH1 (Rosny Sous Bois)
9599 . 03:52:19 BERTRAND Olivier EH (Saint Germain En Laye)
9601 . 03:52:19 TAKAHASHI Hiroei (JAP) VH1 (Musashimurayama)
9602 . 03:52:21 NAWROSKI Gérard VH2 (Lyon) 505763
9603 . 03:52:21 LEFEVRE Patrice VH1 (As Bms)
9604 . 03:52:21 MARTINEZ Jean VH1 (Tours)
9605 . 03:52:22 NICOLAS Alain VH1 (Esso)
9606 . 03:52:22 RICHARD-FOY Marc VH1 (Bures/Yvette)
9607 . 03:52:22 FOURNIER Guy VH1 (Elan Frugeois)
9608 . 03:52:23 GOLBAIN Frédéric VH1 (Huningue Ac) 365594
9609 . 03:52:23 MONGIS Isabelle VF0 (64999) 526929
9610 . 03:52:24 HEBERT Hugo SH (Auray)
9611 . 03:52:24 LAMBERT Thierry VH1 (Ouistreham)
9612 . 03:52:24 BANKOSKI Friedrich (GER) VH1 (Gelsenkirchen)
9613 . 03:52:25 DERHY ETANE SH (Paris) 45277299
9614 . 03:52:25 SERRI Frédéric SH (Cambrai)
9615 . 03:52:25 BEYER Alain VH2 (Paris)
9616 . 03:52:25 MOULIN Hélène VF1 (Echirolles)
9617 . 03:52:26 DOUARD Olivier SH (Asc Gan)
9618 . 03:52:26 REINECKE Lutz (GER) VH1 (Riessen)
9619 . 03:52:27 VERDIER DAMIEN SH (Puteaux)
9620 . 03:52:27 MAUSSION Pascal SH (Bergerac)
9621 . 03:52:27 CUPPARI Antonio VH1 (Spiridon 87)
9622 . 03:52:27 PETIAU Stéphane SH (Jog Leers)
9623 . 03:52:27 BONNAC Céline SF (Spiridou Limousin)
9624 . 03:52:27 WOODRUFF Debbie (USA) VF1 (La Quinta)
9632 . 03:52:28 Inconnu INC
9631 . 03:52:28 PRESTES João (BRA) VH2 (Curitiba)
9625 . 03:52:28 PERNETTE Jean-Claude VH2 (Semur En Auxois)
9627 . 03:52:28 LUISIN Jean-Pierre SH (Aventis Pharma)
9628 . 03:52:28 RIVIERE Hélène VF1 (Sainte-Clotilde)
9629 . 03:52:28 HIGGEN Peter (GER) VH2 (Lauftreff Athletik Paderborn)
9626 . 03:52:28 MOUSSET Andr (LUX) VH1 (Caeg)
9630 . 03:52:28 GUILLERMO Jiménez (MEX) VH2 (Atizapan)
9633 . 03:52:29 VIARD Patrice VH1 (Montlucon) 506860
9635 . 03:52:29 DARCIS Claude (BEL) VH1 (Herstal)
9634 . 03:52:29 MARGUERITE Michel VH2 (Apsap)
9636 . 03:52:29 HENKE Bernard VH2 (Oeting)
9638 . 03:52:30 GAUTIER Patrice VH1 (Acf Alstrom Aytre)
9637 . 03:52:30 WOODRUFF Alan (USA) VH2 (La Quinta)
9640 . 03:52:31 LINCA Jean-Claude VH1 (Creteil) 553238
9642 . 03:52:31 SONNIA MAURA PEREZ WEINBERG (COL) VF1 (Cali)
9639 . 03:52:31 QUADRIO MARC SH (Savigny Sur Orge)
9641 . 03:52:31 MERCIER Etienne VH1 (Clermont-Ferrand)
9643 . 03:52:31 COSTANZA Pierre Yves SH (Paris)
9646 . 03:52:32 KELLNER Bernd (GER) VH1 (Tsv Scheinfeld)
9644 . 03:52:32 FROSSARD Marc SH (Amphion)
9645 . 03:52:32 MARCHANDISE Mickael SH (Leman Triathlon Club)
9647 . 03:52:32 LUC Jean-Claude SH (Ollencourt)
9648 . 03:52:32 ZIMMER GILBERT VH1 (Freyming Merlebach)
9649 . 03:52:33 BAZIN Christian VH1 (Ycbl Bourget Du Lac)
9650 . 03:52:34 LECONTE Alain VH2 (Soh Houilles) 894062
9651 . 03:52:34 BOURIENNE François SH (Paris)
9652 . 03:52:34 HENRY Steeve SH (Marseilles Armees)
9653 . 03:52:35 CHESNAIS Frédéric SH (Flers)
9654 . 03:52:35 LABIDOIRE David SH (La Garenne Colombes)
9655 . 03:52:35 BERNAGAUD Cyrille SH (Franchevelle)
9656 . 03:52:35 COEUILLE Jean-Marc VH1 (Bergerac)
9658 . 03:52:36 DELLAC Jean-Paul VH2 (Asptt Clermont) 62915488
9657 . 03:52:36 GANDIN Didier VH1 (Epeautrolles)
9660 . 03:52:36 PAGEAU Claudine VF1 (Concarneau)
9659 . 03:52:36 JANOS Vezendi (HUN) SH (Debrecken)
9662 . 03:52:37 VAN DEN ABEELE Johan (BEL) VH1 (Montpellier)
9661 . 03:52:37 LERAY Jacques VH1 (Stade Francais)
9663 . 03:52:37 SERY Liliane VF2 (Mont Saint Aignan)
9665 . 03:52:37 BENDIF Sédic VH1 (Saverne)
9664 . 03:52:37 LUETHI Heinz (SWI) SH (Les Copains D'Abord)
9666 . 03:52:38 BRUN Jacques VH2 (Neuilly)
9667 . 03:52:38 BRAULT Philippe SH (La Meziere)
9668 . 03:52:38 ANDERSSON Lena (SWE) SF (Stockholm)
9669 . 03:52:39 LAPIERRE Olivier VH1 (Neauphle Le Chateau)
9670 . 03:52:40 SOYER Philippe SH (Paris)
9671 . 03:52:40 NOVARINA Gianluca (ITA) SH (Borgosesia)
9672 . 03:52:40 TANNER Ruth (SWI) VF2 (Lsv-Basel)
9674 . 03:52:41 MELAYE Jean-Jacques VH1 (Armancourt) 487385
9673 . 03:52:41 SALOME Frédéric VH1 (Courtisols)
9676 . 03:52:42 RICHARD Jean-Pierre VH1 (Arpajon) 200250
9677 . 03:52:42 REGEASSE Dominique VH1 (Es Saint Pathus) 607473
9675 . 03:52:42 MILLER Jim (USA) VH2 (St Albans Striders)
9678 . 03:52:43 DA CRUZ Nicolas SH (Saint Jean De Braye)
9679 . 03:52:43 POUPARD Michel VH1 (Nouvoitou)
9682 . 03:52:43 AUCHERE VALERY SH (Limours)
9680 . 03:52:43 JüNTGEN Tim (GER) SH (Aachen)
9681 . 03:52:43 SPILMAN Sally (USA) VF1 (Helperby York)
9685 . 03:52:44 RENAULT Olivier SH (Acfma) 201918
9683 . 03:52:44 CELLERIER Jean-Marie SH (Clamart)
9684 . 03:52:44 AUBIN Stéphane VH1 (Paris)
9687 . 03:52:44 SIMON Bertrand SH (Apas)
9689 . 03:52:44 AELION Marc SH (Paris)
9688 . 03:52:44 O' CONNOR Thomas (IRE) SH (Dublin)
9686 . 03:52:44 MARKOWSKI Miroslaw (POL) VH1 (Izabelin)
9690 . 03:52:45 DEBRET Jean-Charles SH (Chassieu)
9691 . 03:52:45 CLERC Christian SH (Asso Sport Matra)
9692 . 03:52:45 GERMAIN Remi SH (Tours)
9693 . 03:52:45 RIPOCHE Christophe SH (Sartrouville)
9695 . 03:52:46 WOLF Vitus (GER) SH (Frankfurt)
9694 . 03:52:46 SWAYNE Mark (USA) SH (Mannheim)
9696 . 03:52:47 FAUGERAS Daniel SH (Ag Pierre Buffiere) 14870201
9697 . 03:52:47 DUMAS Thierry SH (Maurepas)
9698 . 03:52:47 MARTINS Alice VF1 (Paris)
9699 . 03:52:47 RAMBEAUX Yves VH2 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
9702 . 03:52:48 MOLLARD Gérard SH (Charnay Les Macon)
9703 . 03:52:48 THIBAUD Michel VH3 (Monflanquin)
9704 . 03:52:48 TROUILLEBOUT Denis VH1 (Ascnav Tours)
9701 . 03:52:48 CABALLERO PINTO JESUS (MEX) SH (Santiago)
9700 . 03:52:48 BOESIGER Michael (SWI) SH (Günsberg)
9705 . 03:52:49 BOURHIS Alain SH (Saint Malo)
9706 . 03:52:49 FRIDERICH Olivier SH (Torcy)
9707 . 03:52:50 MOREL Eric SH (Daimville)
9708 . 03:52:50 BAUSSIN Pascal VH1 (Ascema Angers)
9709 . 03:52:50 DUGAY Gérard VH2 (Ouzouer-Sur-Loire)
9710 . 03:52:50 VALENTIN Bruno VH1 (Mesnil Sous Jumièges)
9711 . 03:52:50 CAIRO Claude VH1 (Sevran)
9712 . 03:52:51 GOULARD Alain SH (Vanves)
9713 . 03:52:51 HELMBOLD Laurent SH (Dijon)
9717 . 03:52:52 PAPIN Alain VH1 (Acl Lattes) 51233154
9716 . 03:52:52 DE PUNIET DE PARRY Thierry VH1 (Groupe Liaisons) 010160116936MV2FRA
9714 . 03:52:52 BORDIN Yves VH1 (Saint Avold)
9715 . 03:52:52 GUEFFET Maurice VH1 (Angers)
9718 . 03:52:52 GAUTHE François VH1 (Paris)
9720 . 03:52:52 CHAUVIN Christophe SH (Europcar Sports)
9719 . 03:52:52 BUCKIE John (USA) VH1 (Masnuy-St.-Jean)
9721 . 03:52:53 BARNARD Carl SH
9722 . 03:52:53 COSTE Françoise VF0 (Perpignan)
9724 . 03:52:53 DONIAS Claude VH1 (Grenoble)
9723 . 03:52:53 HOFFMANN Michael (GER) VH2 (Tv Laubenheim)
9726 . 03:52:54 MAURIN Jean-Marc SH (Veyras)
9727 . 03:52:54 KUNZ Gérard VH2 (Puiseux)
9728 . 03:52:54 ROQUART Stéphane SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
9725 . 03:52:54 PRUGH Greg (USA) VH2 (Jackson Hole)
9729 . 03:52:55 AIGOUY Bertrand SH (Paris)
9730 . 03:52:56 PLAZANET Laurent SH (Asnieres)
9731 . 03:52:56 OHLMANN Magali Marie SF (Paris)
9732 . 03:52:57 MOREL Stéphane SH (Carqueiranne)
9733 . 03:52:57 GARNIER Gérard VH1 (Creteil)
9734 . 03:52:57 BOUCHET Alain VH2 (Illkirch)
9735 . 03:52:57 SCHMEITZKY Mathieu VH2 (Strasbourg)
9736 . 03:52:58 CALAIS Marie-France SF (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
9738 . 03:52:58 DREANO CHRISTIAN VH1 (Fontenay S/S Bois)
9737 . 03:52:58 JOHNSTON Walter (USA) SH (Schwetzingen)
9739 . 03:52:59 TAILLET Rachel VF0 (Cenon)
9740 . 03:52:59 TAILLET Michel SH (Cenon)
9741 . 03:52:59 BARTHELEMY Guy VH1 (Blainville Sur Eau)
9742 . 03:53:00 GASNIER Anne VF1 (Saint Denis D'Anjou)
9743 . 03:53:00 LAGOUTTE Muriel SF (Rambouillet)
9744 . 03:53:00 CONSTANS Pierre SH (Sao Paulo - Sp)
9745 . 03:53:00 PRESSELIN Jean-Paul VH1 (Aulnay Sous Bois)
9750 . 03:53:01 CORBIN Patrick VH2 (Ascap) 245271
9747 . 03:53:01 FOUBERT Francis VH2 (Stade Longuenessois) 758092
9749 . 03:53:01 FORGUE Anna VF1 (Gazelec) 170652D
9746 . 03:53:01 BOSSEN Anders (DEN) VH3 (Hoejer)
9748 . 03:53:01 SAMBUCINI Mario VH1 (Paris)
9751 . 03:53:02 CHATAIGNER Gérard VH1 (Evry)
9752 . 03:53:02 HYRIEN Laurent SH (Henvic)
9754 . 03:53:02 POMMEREAU Maxime SH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
9753 . 03:53:02 HERNANDEZ G. Jaime (USA) SH (Wiesbaden)
9756 . 03:53:03 SABATIER Jean Michel VH1 (Asnières)
9755 . 03:53:03 GUARESCHI Costantino (ITA) VH1 (Parma)
9758 . 03:53:04 LAMBERT Didier VH1 (Saint Loyers Des Champs) 515751
9757 . 03:53:04 POPA Afilie SH (St Leu La Foret)
9759 . 03:53:04 COUDOUEL René VH1 (Aurillac)
9760 . 03:53:04 NEWMAN Tom (USA) VH1 (Kaiserslautern)
9764 . 03:53:05 GIREME Jean-Pierre VH2 (Suresnes) 462931
9761 . 03:53:05 KINDERMANS Jean-Baptiste SH (Paris)
9762 . 03:53:05 BEAUGERIE Laurent VH1 (Charenton Le Pont)
9763 . 03:53:05 FRANCHETEAU Ludovic SH (Paris)
9766 . 03:53:06 IPPOLITO Cirino (ITA) VH2 (Pol Lentini)
9772 . 03:53:06 LOCATELLI STEPHANE SH (Spiridon Oyonnax)
9765 . 03:53:06 BESSE Jérôme EH (Segonzac)
9767 . 03:53:06 CALVEZ Thierry SH (Villenoy)
9768 . 03:53:06 BONHOMME Sylvie VF0 (Matafelon)
9770 . 03:53:06 GANNEVALLE Dominique VH1 (Crepy En Valois)
9771 . 03:53:06 POYARD Jean-Jacques SH (Asaspp)
9769 . 03:53:06 NODA Osamu (JAP) VH3 (Osaka-Shi)
9775 . 03:53:07 FRANTZ Erhard (AUS) VH1 (Lc Straßhof)
9773 . 03:53:07 GROS Didier VH2 (Paris)
9774 . 03:53:07 GARRONE Lisa (USA) VF0 (New York)
9776 . 03:53:07 WILD James (USA) SH (London)
9778 . 03:53:08 ROGER Dominique SH (As Roto Sports) 55028644
9777 . 03:53:08 FERNANDEZ Georges VH1 (Mille Pattes Avignon)
9780 . 03:53:08 LABAEYE Laurent SH (Le Plessis Robinson)
9779 . 03:53:08 SCHWENDL HERBERT (GER) SH (German Army)
9782 . 03:53:09 BASEBY Andrew Neil (AUS) SH (Chatswood)
9781 . 03:53:09 GRISON Albert VH2 (Paris)
9789 . 03:53:10 MOURLON Didier VH1 (Les Ulis) 504404
9785 . 03:53:10 KEAN Joseph (ENG) SH (London)
9784 . 03:53:10 DURAND Daniel VH1 (Colpo)
9786 . 03:53:10 CLOWEZ DIDIER VH1 (Templeuve)
9783 . 03:53:10 MULLER Harry (GER) SH (Magstadt)
9787 . 03:53:10 MITCHELL Ian (USA) EH (Billère)
9788 . 03:53:10 THOMSEN Mikkel (USA) EH (Snejbjerg)
9790 . 03:53:11 PAILLEUX Maxime SH (Ascsv Peugeot)
9791 . 03:53:11 GRASCOEUR Patrick VH1 (Suresnes)
9794 . 03:53:12 SCHOTT Patrick (LUX) VH1 (Luxembourg)
9792 . 03:53:12 REES John (USA) SH (Portsmouth)
9793 . 03:53:12 COUSSEAU Peter (USA) SH (Lausanne)
9796 . 03:53:13 BOSSUYT Bernard VH2 (Piney) 703307
9798 . 03:53:13 INTURRI Vincenzo (ITA) VH2 (Pol-Atc-Lentini)
9795 . 03:53:13 CIESLA Xavier SH (Escaudain)
9797 . 03:53:13 JOURDAIN Bernard VH2 (Heimsbrunn)
9799 . 03:53:13 SCHAFFRIG Dominique VF1 (Paris)
9800 . 03:53:14 MAZZI Sandro (LUX) VH2 (Trilux - Fédération Luxembourgeoise D'Athlétisme) 15080
9807 . 03:53:14 Inconnu INC
9801 . 03:53:14 UNGURAN Dominique SH (Paris)
9802 . 03:53:14 DEBEUGNY Stéphane SH (Lille)
9804 . 03:53:14 FONTAINE Bruno VH1 (Chateaubernard)
9805 . 03:53:14 KANDEL Benoît VH1 (Le Plessis Robinson)
9806 . 03:53:14 ROUSSEAU Jean-Christophe SH (Versailles)
9808 . 03:53:14 LOUFRANI Romain SH (Paris)
9803 . 03:53:14 JANKE Willi (GER) VH3 (Kraushwitz)
9810 . 03:53:15 RENOU Jean-Michel VH2 (Paris) 203469
9809 . 03:53:15 LOBLEAU Alain VH1 (Drusenheim)
9813 . 03:53:16 BALDO Martine VF1 (Courbevoie Sports) 355618
9811 . 03:53:16 LADEGAILLERIE Jacques VH1 (Vineuil)
9812 . 03:53:16 KAPFER Gérard VH2 (Brumath)
9814 . 03:53:16 LACROIX Patrick VH1 (Sl Csf Athletisme)
9815 . 03:53:16 LERMITE Jean-Luc VH1 (La Ferrière)
9819 . 03:53:17 MENIEL Nathalie SF (Menton Marathon) 371399
9816 . 03:53:17 BUON Philippe VH1 (Sarge Les Le Mans)
9817 . 03:53:17 QUINTERNE Marcel VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
9818 . 03:53:17 GRIVEL Claude VH1 (Messein)
9820 . 03:53:17 BEAUMARIE Maurice VH1 (Sully Sur Loire Viglain)
9828 . 03:53:18 FRANCH GUERRA Georges VH1 (Menton Marathon) 551100
9826 . 03:53:18 PERRIN Thierry VH1 (Menton Marathon) 563008
9822 . 03:53:18 STERCKX Claude (BEL) SH (Brussels)
9823 . 03:53:18 JOSIASEN Thomas (DEN) SH (Tommerup)
9821 . 03:53:18 POUILHE André VH1 (Asc Gan)
9824 . 03:53:18 GUYON Marie-Laure SF (Marboz)
9825 . 03:53:18 GOMBERT Jean-Pierre VH2 (Champagne Sur Oise)
9827 . 03:53:18 SEYNAEVE Dominique VH1 (Coulogne)
9834 . 03:53:19 GARSDAL Søren (DEN) VH2 (Ikast A/M)
9829 . 03:53:19 BAISSON Jacques VH2 (Ronchin)
9830 . 03:53:19 COMBES Edouard VH1 (Fontenay Aux Roses)
9831 . 03:53:19 FADY André VH1 (Reiningue)
9833 . 03:53:19 ESTIVAL Christian SH (Bourgles Valence)
9835 . 03:53:19 BISQUERT Allain VH3 (Sucy En Brie)
9832 . 03:53:19 REYNOLDS Jonathan (USA) VH1 (Blackheath Harriers)
9836 . 03:53:20 CORSO Brigitte VF1 (Orsan)
9837 . 03:53:20 CASSOU Hervé SH (Paris)
9838 . 03:53:21 GARRY Ludovic SH (Le Mans)
9840 . 03:53:21 BAUD Patrick SH (Paris)
9841 . 03:53:21 PICAUD Gérald VH1 (Paris)
9842 . 03:53:21 SCARPELLINI Olivier SH (Saulny)
9843 . 03:53:21 LAROUE Ludovic SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
9839 . 03:53:21 GIMENO SANTOLARIA Alvaro (SPA) VH1 (Girona)
9847 . 03:53:22 SMITH Eddie (ENG) VH1 (Stafford Harriers)
9844 . 03:53:22 CAMUS Eliane VF1 (Metz)
9845 . 03:53:22 LIEUNARD Maryse VF2 (Asptt Metz)
9846 . 03:53:22 CALVES MICHEL SH (Paris)
9848 . 03:53:22 MASSEZ Jean-Luc VH1 (As Groupe Hainaut)
9849 . 03:53:22 YAMOUN Sylvestre VH1 (Groupe Liaisons)
9850 . 03:53:23 TINCELIN BERNARD VH1 (Nancy)
9851 . 03:53:23 MERLE Philippe SH (Poissy)
9852 . 03:53:23 JOZEFOWICZ Alzxandre SH (Paris)
9853 . 03:53:23 ROBERT Bruno SH (Tournes)
9854 . 03:53:23 BOUDIN Daniel VH2 (Vic Sur Aisne)
9855 . 03:53:24 THONAT Yves VH1 (Perignat)
9856 . 03:53:25 BADOLLE Laurent SH (Lyon)
9857 . 03:53:25 GUICHARD Franck SH (Lille)
9858 . 03:53:25 FILLOLS Philippe VH1 (Le Cannet)
9859 . 03:53:26 COSTE Pascal SH (Azerailles)
9860 . 03:53:26 LUBINA Farid SH (Pparis)
9861 . 03:53:26 GILLOT Stéphane SH (Le Havre)
9862 . 03:53:27 BRAKSATOR Frédéric VH1 (Valenciennes) 508058
9863 . 03:53:27 TRACHET Christine VF2 (Acva) 930975
9864 . 03:53:27 BEDUNEAU Louis VH1 (Magny Les Hameaux)
9865 . 03:53:27 BATTAVOINE Robert VH2 (Apas)
9866 . 03:53:28 PIENS Bruno VH1 (Antony)
9868 . 03:53:28 MAILLET Jean jacques VH1 (As Dresser Rand)
9867 . 03:53:28 DAIGNEAU William (USA) VH2 (Bellaire)
9869 . 03:53:29 PICAUD François VH1 (Paris)
9870 . 03:53:29 ANDRIAMANANA Alain VH1 (Fourques)
9871 . 03:53:29 DROBINSKI Ludovic SH (Des Fous Furieux)
9872 . 03:53:29 HUARD Patrick VH1 (Levallois-Perret)
9874 . 03:53:29 ENZER Claude VH1 (Coupvray)
9873 . 03:53:29 JANIK Eduard (GER) VH1 (Pulheimer Sc)
9877 . 03:53:30 LASKI Jacques VH2 (Eola) 345818
9876 . 03:53:30 PARMENTIER Fred SH (Asd Hesdin) 403720
9875 . 03:53:30 FULLS Neal (ENG) SH (Exmouth)
9878 . 03:53:30 GORRENT Gery VH1 (Asd Hesdin)
9880 . 03:53:31 PETIT Daniel VH2 (As Opac) 212820V
9879 . 03:53:31 BOLT Nigel (USA) SH (Exmouth)
9881 . 03:53:32 BURGER FREDERIC SH (Ind.Hors Stade) 510362
9882 . 03:53:32 BRETTEIL Marc VH1 (Plaisir)
9883 . 03:53:33 GUSSE Marc VH1 (Naives)
9884 . 03:53:33 BOYER Jean-Claude VH2 (Paris)
9885 . 03:53:33 KIPPER Jean-Pierre VH1 (Semelles De Vent)
9886 . 03:53:34 WATTEL Bernard VH1 (Le Perreux Sur Marne)
9887 . 03:53:34 ELIE Reine May VF0 (Saint Denis)
9888 . 03:53:34 ELIE Jean René SH (Saint Denis)
9889 . 03:53:35 MARCEL Patrick SH (Amicale Francaise)
9890 . 03:53:36 BIDOSSE David SH (Emcta)
9891 . 03:53:36 DELESELEUC Anne VF1 (Oignies)
9892 . 03:53:37 LLOBELL Philippe SH (Saint Didier)
9893 . 03:53:37 MENANT Christophe SH (Mantes La Ville)
9894 . 03:53:37 LEVEAU Guillaume SH (Paris)
9895 . 03:53:38 BILLON David SH (Ermont)
9899 . 03:53:39 PEYNEAU Claude VH2 (Cs Ibm Marseille) 304004
9896 . 03:53:39 BARON Michel VH1 (Cosm Marcilly En Villette) 45005575
9897 . 03:53:39 HASENFRATZ Susanne (SWI) VF1 (Lsg Olten)
9900 . 03:53:39 FLEURISSON Didier SH (Haenin Beaumont)
9901 . 03:53:39 THIBAUT Bernard VH2 (Jacou)
9902 . 03:53:39 TANZILLI Franck SH (Urcuit)
9898 . 03:53:39 ALLISON Christopher (USA) SH (Greeley)
9903 . 03:53:40 GRAAS Serge (BEL) VH1 (Spiridon-Fla-Ll) 15201
9904 . 03:53:40 DUVAL Jean-Marc SH (Puteaux)
9905 . 03:53:40 FREGEAC Bernard VH1 (Cesson)
9910 . 03:53:41 LUBIN Patrick VH1 (Les Morlapieds) 216724
9907 . 03:53:41 BICHEREL Claude VH1 (Lorrez Le Bocage)
9908 . 03:53:41 CHALON Jean Michel VH1 (Saint Mande)
9909 . 03:53:41 PETIT Vincent SH (Paris)
9906 . 03:53:41 SANDOR Timothy (USA) VH2 (Superior)
9911 . 03:53:42 ILLES Pierre yves VH1 (Lognes)
9913 . 03:53:43 WILHELM Peter (SWI) SH (Fc Meyrin)
9912 . 03:53:43 PASCAL Murielle SF (Maugio)
9915 . 03:53:43 KROTT-ROIGER Wolfgang (GER) VH2 (Datev Marathon Team)
9914 . 03:53:43 GAMBLE Bruce (USA) SH (Redhill)
9917 . 03:53:44 WESOLEK Jean-Michel VH1 (Cis Ravenel) 529879
9916 . 03:53:44 BROWN Stephen (SCO) SH (East Kilbride Glasgow)
9918 . 03:53:45 BORY Ariane VF1 (Bougival)
9919 . 03:53:45 ARNOULT Christophe SH (Timac)
9920 . 03:53:45 CHAVANEL Bertrand SH (La Rochelle)
9922 . 03:53:45 QUINT Alexandre SH (Noyon)
9923 . 03:53:45 BAUDRY ERIC VH1 (Paris)
9921 . 03:53:45 CONSIGLIO Luciano (ITA) VH2 (Roma)
9924 . 03:53:46 COENE Danielle (BEL) VF2 (Colfontaine)
9925 . 03:53:46 VALET Jean-Michel VH1 (Fensch Vallée Triathlon)
9929 . 03:53:47 MANTOVANI Stefano (ITA) VH2 (A.S.P.A. Bastia)
9927 . 03:53:47 WILLEMS Jeremy (ENG) SH (Paris)
9926 . 03:53:47 BELLAMY Francis SH (Longchamp)
9928 . 03:53:47 JACCAUD Mehdi (USA) SH (Poste Permanent Lausanne)
9930 . 03:53:48 ANSELMI JUNIOR Raul Alberto (BRA) SH (Curitiba)
9931 . 03:53:48 JARDIN Christian VH1 (Aspm)
9932 . 03:53:48 BARO Soulemane VH1 (Us Galeries Lafayette)
9937 . 03:53:49 LE BIHAN Paul SH (Us Dunkerque) 853339
9933 . 03:53:49 SEIGNEUR Armand VH1 (Maisons Alfort)
9934 . 03:53:49 CORPORON Erick VH1 (Maisons Alfort)
9935 . 03:53:49 CRAPET Jean-Pierre VH2 (Charleville Meziere)
9936 . 03:53:49 TURKEL Eric VH1 (Acfma)
9938 . 03:53:49 MARMONIER Patrick VH1 (Lyon)
9939 . 03:53:49 CARROT Cyril SH (Asaspp)
9940 . 03:53:50 LAMURA Roberto (ITA) VH2 (Campigliani Livorno)
9941 . 03:53:50 RAZE Philippe VH1 (Clichy)
9942 . 03:53:50 DUGAST Christophe SH (Antony)
9943 . 03:53:50 LE TENNIER Bernard VH2 (Hennebont)
9945 . 03:53:51 CRAWFORD Mark (AUS) SH (London)
9944 . 03:53:51 FRANÇOIS Xavier SH (Usl)
9946 . 03:53:52 BLAGOVIC Turtko (CRO) VH1 (Kastav)
9948 . 03:53:52 MEUNIER Didier VH1 (Montbard)
9949 . 03:53:52 ANTONI Catherine VF0 (Allenwiller)
9947 . 03:53:52 BOZS Tamás (HUN) VH2 (Futapest)
9950 . 03:53:53 Inconnu INC
9951 . 03:53:53 LACOUR Christiane VF1 (Morangis)
9952 . 03:53:53 LE CLEACH Philippe SH (Jouy-En-Josas)
9953 . 03:53:53 GUILBAUD Jean-Luc VH2 (Orleans)
9954 . 03:53:53 RIBEREAU Jean-Luc VH1 (Boutiers St Trojans)
9955 . 03:53:54 BAILLOUD Gérard VH1 (Montanay)
9956 . 03:53:54 PERRIN Bruno SH (Chenoise)
9959 . 03:53:55 PREA Pascal VH1 (Us Natexis) 567551
9957 . 03:53:55 BENN Sandra (USA) VF1 (Varisty Kudus)
9960 . 03:53:55 BONNEFOI Eric VH1 (Olivet)
9958 . 03:53:55 ZEIHER Udo (GER) VH1 (Datev Marathon Team)
9961 . 03:53:56 MEYNARD Michel VH1 (Paris)
9962 . 03:53:56 PIRON Grégory SH (Bordeaux)
9964 . 03:53:57 SURAY Jean-Claude VH2 (Sedan) 495242
9963 . 03:53:57 FLORET FREDERIC SH (Noisy Le Grand)
9965 . 03:53:57 CAZE Peter (USA) VH3 (Christchurch)
9967 . 03:53:58 GIRARD Didier VH1 (Us Tourcoing) 981575
9966 . 03:53:58 TIRLEMONT Bruno VH1 (Lamy Lutti)
9968 . 03:53:58 KHEYAP Raymond VH1 (Moigny Sur Ecole)
9969 . 03:53:59 MUGNIER Gilbert VH3 (Paris)
9970 . 03:53:59 COHARD Philippe SH (Chassigny Sous Dun)
9972 . 03:53:59 COUPEZ Bernard VH2 (Tours)
9973 . 03:53:59 LAUNOIS Jean-Claude VH2 (Betheny)
9971 . 03:53:59 THOMAS Alan (SOU) SH (Surbiton)
9974 . 03:54:00 HYNES Alan (ENG) VH1 (None)
9975 . 03:54:00 BAINS Narinoer (ENG) SH (Peugeot Uk Ac)
9976 . 03:54:00 LABBE Muriel VF1 (Menucourt)
9977 . 03:54:01 BROUILLON Gérard VH1 (Veuvey Sur Ouche)
9978 . 03:54:01 DURET Thierry VH1 (Toulouges)
9979 . 03:54:01 MAGNE Laurent SH (Villemer)
9980 . 03:54:02 BATAILLE Bernard VH1 (Tourcoing)
9985 . 03:54:03 MARTINEZ Marcel SH (Longjumeau) 20032000
9984 . 03:54:03 Inconnu INC
9982 . 03:54:03 GRANDEL Steve SH (Sens)
9983 . 03:54:03 GUENARD Gaetan SH (Avesnes)
9986 . 03:54:03 NGUYEN Robert VH1 (Soultz)
9987 . 03:54:03 BRUNET Anny VF1 (Eatt Tournon)
9981 . 03:54:03 SCHULER Hans-Rainer (GER) VH2 (Lt. Bruch)
9988 . 03:54:04 SAULNIER Bernard VH1 (Thorey En Plaine)
9989 . 03:54:04 GALES Joël SH (Baskets Fumantes)
9990 . 03:54:04 OESER Dirk (GER) VH2 (Le Perreux Sur Marne)
9991 . 03:54:05 RICHARD'S HOSCH Jacqueline VF2 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
9992 . 03:54:05 BARRACHINA François VH2 (Asc Turbomaca)
9993 . 03:54:05 HOO Patrick VH1 (Asc Turbomeca)
9995 . 03:54:05 AVIGNON Pierre-André VH1 (Bussieres)
9994 . 03:54:05 BIGNERT Johan (SWE) SH (Inst. De Catholique)
9996 . 03:54:06 DEWAN Olivier SH (Ch Lens Amicale)
9997 . 03:54:06 BAUDART Jean-Paul VH2 (Richemont)
9998 . 03:54:06 OLLIVIER Christophe VH1 (Joinville Le Pont)
9999 . 03:54:07 RIBEIRO Eduardo (BRA) VH1 (Boulancourt)
10000 . 03:54:07 LACHETEAU Jean-Jacques VH2 (L'Etang La Ville)
10001 . 03:54:07 PASCAL YVES SH (39 Grandvaux)
10002 . 03:54:07 DELAFOSSE Jean-Marie VH1 (Mont Saint Aignan)
10003 . 03:54:08 SITRUK Gérard VH1 (Paris)
10004 . 03:54:08 PIART Philippe VH2 (Le Perreux)
10005 . 03:54:08 DUPONT Renaud SH (Paris)
10006 . 03:54:09 GAUTIER Jean-jacques VH1 (Stiring-Wendel)
10007 . 03:54:09 THEVE Emmanuel SH (Deulemont)
10008 . 03:54:09 NAGAO Akihiko SH (Clichy)
10009 . 03:54:09 MAURER François VH1 (Grosville)
10012 . 03:54:10 DENAIS Loïc SH (Ormesson Sur Marne) 273426
10010 . 03:54:10 BERTIN Gilles VH1 (Olivet Cedex)
10011 . 03:54:10 KASPROWICZ DANIEL SH (Aumetz)
10013 . 03:54:11 SMETAK Vaclav (CZE) VH2 (Most)
10014 . 03:54:11 SIMONET Joël VH2 (Asc Bnp Paris)
10015 . 03:54:12 CHEVAILLIER Patrick SH (Savigny Sur Orge)
10016 . 03:54:12 DAGONNEAU Henry VH1 (Fresnes)
10017 . 03:54:12 VERGNET Bernard SH (Paris)
10018 . 03:54:12 BEROD Thierry VH1 (St Denis De La Réunion)
10019 . 03:54:12 VANEGAS Jose (VEN) VH2 (Caracas)
10020 . 03:54:13 VANDERKERKEN Serge VH2 (Ozoir La Ferriere) 538692
10022 . 03:54:13 PESEK Geneviève SF (St Etienne De Vicq)
10023 . 03:54:13 CASSY Mickey SH (Paris)
10024 . 03:54:13 GAUDREE Pascal SH (St Denis)
10021 . 03:54:13 MERCER DAVID (USA) VH1 (Manchester)
10029 . 03:54:14 DEPREZ Jean-Louis VH1 (Air France) 200937
10025 . 03:54:14 LEBRUN Alain VH1 (Marines)
10026 . 03:54:14 CHORGNON Ludovic SH (La Ville Aux Clercs)
10027 . 03:54:14 PARISOT Denis SH (Seclin)
10028 . 03:54:14 BEROUD Philippe SH (As Bms)
10030 . 03:54:15 JOSEPHINE Didier SH (Paris)
10031 . 03:54:15 BARIL Christine VF0 (Omnisport Hopital De Rochcefort)
10034 . 03:54:16 PARKINSON Henry (80)) SH (Wanstrow Shepton)
10035 . 03:54:16 GAUTIER Michel SH (Villeurbanne)
10033 . 03:54:16 WENGER Anita (SWI) VF1 (All Blacks Berner Oberland)
10032 . 03:54:16 DORN Jonathan (USA) SH (Allentown)
10036 . 03:54:17 MELEZAN Rodolphe SH (Villeneuve Saint Georges)
10038 . 03:54:18 BERCHE Bernard VH2 (Defis 90)
10040 . 03:54:18 SPEISER Alain VH2 (Apas)
10037 . 03:54:18 MEISSNER Uta (GER) VF2 (Pohlheim)
10039 . 03:54:18 VON DREUSCHE Markus (GER) VH1 (Remscheid)
10041 . 03:54:19 MOENCH Dominique SH (Chateaubriant)
10044 . 03:54:20 LARSEN Kurt (DEN) VH2 (Tvk Marathon Team)
10042 . 03:54:20 LIMA Jocelino SH (Corbeil Essonnes)
10043 . 03:54:20 DAUCHET Eric SH (Saint Maixent)
10048 . 03:54:21 BROUWER Martin VH3 (Us Domontoise) 364298
10050 . 03:54:21 BACOT Marc VH1 (Neuville Saint Vaast) 437198
10045 . 03:54:21 MORILLON Pascal VH1 (Marolles En Hurepoix)
10047 . 03:54:21 GROU Jacques VH2 (Grand Quevilly)
10049 . 03:54:21 LEVASSEUR Yves VH1 (Fresnes)
10051 . 03:54:21 MATTEI Roland VH1 (Asptt Aix En Provence)
10046 . 03:54:21 SPARACO Laurent (ITA) SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
10052 . 03:54:22 DAVIET Michel VH2 (Poitiers)
10054 . 03:54:23 BLAIRON Jacky VH1 (Athis Mons) 504171
10055 . 03:54:23 HUOVINEN Rami (FIN) SH (Vanhalinna)
10053 . 03:54:23 DBICO Jean-Pierre VH2 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
10056 . 03:54:23 VUILLET JEAN PIERRE SH (Moirans)
10057 . 03:54:24 BOUDINA Karim SH (Selongey)
10058 . 03:54:24 VASSORT Eric VH1 (Fleury Les Aubrais)
10059 . 03:54:24 DANY Michel VH1 (Remalard)
10064 . 03:54:25 MONTAGNE Jean-François SH (Dunkerque) 434768
10061 . 03:54:25 CONFORT Michel VH1 (Ascp Melox)
10063 . 03:54:25 HODGETTS William VH1 (Essarts Le Roi)
10065 . 03:54:25 BLEY Anne-Marie VF1 (Hanvoile)
10060 . 03:54:25 KUHNE Rainer (GER) SH (Feuerwehr Hamburg)
10066 . 03:54:25 GOERGEN Rainer (GER) VH1 (Datev Marathonteam)
10062 . 03:54:25 YOUNG Holly (USA) SF (Apo)
10067 . 03:54:25 JASPER Gary (USA) VH1 (Heathfield Runners)
10068 . 03:54:26 CALLUELA Michel SH (Sartrouville)
10069 . 03:54:26 BOEHLER Jeanine VF2 (Combles)
10070 . 03:54:26 LECHALUPE Edouard SH (Creil)
10071 . 03:54:27 GHANNANI Abdelilah (MOR) VH1 (Club Acram)
10073 . 03:54:29 DUMAS Jean-Jacques SH (Us Des Eaux Paris) 389717
10074 . 03:54:29 BENARD Pascal VH1 (Maiszon Des Jeunes) 35165998
10072 . 03:54:29 Inconnu INC
10075 . 03:54:30 LUURSEMA Jan (HOL) VH1 (Loopgroep Bedrum)
10076 . 03:54:31 LEBLANC Bruno VH1 (Chambery)
10079 . 03:54:31 BOUTTECON Christian VH2 (Grangers Narboz)
10078 . 03:54:31 GIRALDIN DIEGO (ITA) VH1 (Padova)
10077 . 03:54:31 ORTIZ TORRES Oscar (MEX) VH2 (México D.F.)
10082 . 03:54:32 LEPAGE Jean-Guy (CAN) VH2 (Vainqueurs)
10080 . 03:54:32 BLASQUEZ Serge VH1 (Ass Sl Csf Athletisme)
10081 . 03:54:32 HORN ROGER (USA) VH2 (Brj Running Club)
10086 . 03:54:33 ADAM André VH1 (Jogging Club Epernay Champagne) 503380
10085 . 03:54:33 MONTOUSSE Franck SH (Courbevoie)
10083 . 03:54:33 WOLTER Norbert (GER) VH1 (Herzogenrath)
10084 . 03:54:33 SABHARWAL Arvind (USA) SH (Puma Thames Valley Harries)
10087 . 03:54:34 PINVIDIC Guy SH (La Ferriere)
10088 . 03:54:35 LE COEUR Daniel VH1 (Osny)
10089 . 03:54:35 MARCHAND Claude SH (Fjt Angers)
10090 . 03:54:36 LACROIX Eric VH1 (Uasg) 560277
10091 . 03:54:36 FREIS Robert VH2 (Caisse D'Epargne) 863020
10092 . 03:54:37 JOUVENCEL André VH2 (Bayonne)
10093 . 03:54:37 GOURAUD Hervé SH (Angers)
10094 . 03:54:37 ABBATE Claude SH (Lescarroz)
10095 . 03:54:37 JAYOUT Bruno SH (Ag Pierre Buffiere)
10096 . 03:54:38 BODELLE Christian VH2 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
10097 . 03:54:38 GORET Guy VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
10099 . 03:54:38 BOHNEN Rainer (GER) VH4 (Schwalmtal)
10098 . 03:54:38 KRAMER Kelly (USA) VF0 (Bangkok)
10100 . 03:54:39 BRETON Thierry SH (Paris)
10101 . 03:54:40 PICQUE Odile VF1 (Breteville L'Orgueilleuse) 417800
10102 . 03:54:40 ROLLING Bruno SH (Paris)
10103 . 03:54:40 GIMENO Jacques VH2 (Carmaux)
10104 . 03:54:40 GUERNALEC Catherine VH1 (Herblay)
10105 . 03:54:40 HAU Bernd (GER) SH (Saarbrücken)
10106 . 03:54:41 RANNOU Yves VH1 (Acbb)
10107 . 03:54:41 BENOIT Patrick VH1 (Lardy)
10108 . 03:54:41 LASPRESES Claude VH2 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
10109 . 03:54:41 KERPEN Claudia (GER) SF (Spiridon Hochwald)
10111 . 03:54:42 BONJOUR Marc VH1 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
10110 . 03:54:42 REIMANN Markus (GER) SH (Rostock)
10114 . 03:54:43 PLANCQUEEL Annette VF1 (Rcc)
10116 . 03:54:43 LAMMERS Henk (HOL) VH1 (Ava'70)
10112 . 03:54:43 ROUSSEAU André VH2 (Begles)
10113 . 03:54:43 TARRINHA Serge SH (Allassac)
10115 . 03:54:43 BACQUET Antoine VH1 (Marcq En Baroeul)
10117 . 03:54:43 THOMAS Joanick VF2 (Sgd)
10119 . 03:54:44 AIMEUR Jimmy VH3 (Soultz) 490118
10118 . 03:54:44 OLIVIERI Stéphane SH (Asaspp)
10120 . 03:54:44 PAHOMOFF Yvan VH1 (Aisp/Bec)
10121 . 03:54:44 LELAIDIER Roger VH2 (Csc Kronenbourg)
10122 . 03:54:45 DETOUILLON Jean-Louis VH1 (Besançon)
10123 . 03:54:45 BEAURENT Jean-Claude VH2 (Rousies)
10124 . 03:54:45 BURGUION Damien SH (Villeurbanne)
10125 . 03:54:45 VEYRAT Ghislain SH (Le Ban Saint Martin)
10126 . 03:54:46 TRIAUREAU Thierry SH (Vernouillet)
10127 . 03:54:46 PICARD NICOLAS SH (Versailles)
10130 . 03:54:47 LEPINAY Luc VH1 (Les Foulees Gesnoises) 229217A
10128 . 03:54:47 MALLON Christophe SH (Aurec Sur Loire)
10129 . 03:54:47 ROUSSY DANIELE (SWI) VF0 (Bofflens)
10131 . 03:54:48 PONCIN François SH (St Amour Athletic)
10134 . 03:54:49 CATENA Gino VH1 (77999) 540934
10133 . 03:54:49 DE CARGOUET DE RANLEON Yann VH2 (Ac Paris Joinville)
10136 . 03:54:49 NEUMANN Rainer (AUS) VH2 (Rainers Rebels)
10132 . 03:54:49 COTTON Jean-Jacques VH2 (Arnouville)
10135 . 03:54:49 COSTE Michel VH1 (Marsanne)
10137 . 03:54:49 LUCAS Alain VH1 (Neuville Sarthe)
10138 . 03:54:49 VALET Anthony SH (Troyes Triathlon)
10139 . 03:54:50 NICOLAS Sylvain SH (La Couture Boussey)
10140 . 03:54:50 HEBERT Pierre Yves VH1 (Boulogne)
10146 . 03:54:51 FOUQUET Bernard VH2 (Asptt Saint Etienne) 366659
10141 . 03:54:51 DIQUELOU Pascal SH (Rouen)
10142 . 03:54:51 AUCORDIER Philippe SH (St Benoit Sur Loire)
10143 . 03:54:51 CLIPPE Thierry SH (Bohain)
10145 . 03:54:51 LE BOUDEC Michel VH1 (Uasg)
10144 . 03:54:51 WILSON Chris (SCO) SH (Edinburgh)
10147 . 03:54:52 JEAN Michel VH1 (Chatellerault)
10148 . 03:54:52 BRIAND François-Yves SH (Paris)
10153 . 03:54:53 MADSEN Poul Erik (DEN) VH1 (Snejbjerg Motion)
10150 . 03:54:53 NOEL Philippe SH (Union De Banques À Paris)
10149 . 03:54:53 SCHOEHOFEN Edmund (GER) VH1 (Zemmer)
10151 . 03:54:53 MUNKLER Bianca (GER) SF (Trier)
10152 . 03:54:53 ROMMERSKIRCHEN Udo (GER) VH2 (Frankfurt)
10154 . 03:54:53 THOMSEN Ole (USA) VH2 (Snejbjerg)
10155 . 03:54:54 PLARD Stéphane SH (Asaspp)
10157 . 03:54:55 Inconnu INC
10156 . 03:54:55 RAMEY Gérard VH2 (Besancon)
10158 . 03:54:55 GRATON Gérard VH2 (Brest)
10159 . 03:54:55 THOMAS Agnès VF0 (Compiegne)
10160 . 03:54:55 GAUDINAT Jean-Paul VH1 (Lazenay)
10161 . 03:54:55 BRULEY Frédéric SH (St Germain Les Arpajon)
10162 . 03:54:55 MARTINEZ Antonio (MEX) SH (Mexico City)
10164 . 03:54:56 VEROT Jean-Claude VH1 (Cse Thomson Velizy) 385844
10163 . 03:54:56 MARQUE Francis VH1 (Ascea Paris)
10165 . 03:54:56 HENRIOT Alain VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
10166 . 03:54:57 GARSDAL Oda (DEN) VF2 (Ikast A/M)
10167 . 03:54:57 PILLE Frédéric SH (Marck)
10168 . 03:54:57 BANFI Paolo (ITA) VH1 (Campogalliano)
10170 . 03:54:58 GAMARD Arnaud SH (Le Vesinet)
10171 . 03:54:58 GODIN Jimmy SH (Bagnolet)
10169 . 03:54:58 HILLENBRAND Manfred (GER) VH1 (Dreieich)
10176 . 03:54:59 LHOMME Marie-Rose VF2 (Arçon) 500024
10177 . 03:54:59 MOORE Deborah (CAN) SF (Dublin)
10172 . 03:54:59 FRIGOUT Bruno SH (Saint Gratien)
10173 . 03:54:59 BERGER Daniel VH1 (Villecresnes)
10174 . 03:54:59 ALPANDA Emmanuel SH (Aytre)
10175 . 03:54:59 SCHEFFER Christian VH1 (Itteville)
10180 . 03:55:00 ABGRALL Victor VH1 (Les Cavaleurs Brest) 61021010
10178 . 03:55:00 MOUROT Gilles SH (Epinal)
10179 . 03:55:00 REIBOLD Roman (GER) SH (Scwalbach)
10182 . 03:55:01 CHARLES Michel (BEL) SH (Leernes)
10181 . 03:55:01 KEET-MARSH Lorayne (ENG) VF1 (Wootton Roadrunners)
10184 . 03:55:01 SEGUIS Christophe SH (Versailles)
10185 . 03:55:01 BOYAVAL Sylvian VH1 (Sailly Sur La Lys)
10183 . 03:55:01 GLASER Matthias (GER) SH (Coyote Running Team)
10186 . 03:55:02 ROULAND Jean-François VH1 (Lille) 434190
10187 . 03:55:02 MERRIEU Noël VH2 (Bagneux)
10189 . 03:55:03 BOURGOIN Jean-Michel SH (Asmagny Foot) 511334
10188 . 03:55:03 LAMBERT François VH1 (Caen)
10190 . 03:55:03 LEGUERRIER Marie-Paule VF2 (Dourdan)
10191 . 03:55:03 DUNEAU PASCAL VH1 (St Sulpice Et Cameyrac)
10192 . 03:55:03 DIETZ Philippe VH1 (Paris)
10193 . 03:55:04 CUELLO Jérôme SH (Paris)
10196 . 03:55:05 TRAMMA Roger VH1 (Asptt Aix Athle) 388475
10197 . 03:55:05 MARTIN Joëlle VF1 (Asptt Aix En Provence) 470521
10194 . 03:55:05 LEON Marcel VH2 (Amicale Laïque)
10195 . 03:55:05 MONPEURT Stéphane SH (Paris)
10198 . 03:55:05 RASCLE Patrick VH1 (Moncourt Fromonville)
10199 . 03:55:05 PUPIER Ren VH2 (Tc Crossey)
10200 . 03:55:05 PITTET Gérard VH1 (Flagey Echezeaux)
10202 . 03:55:06 BONNET Marie-Claire VF1 (As Bourse Paris) 943434
10201 . 03:55:06 WILKEN Henning (DEN) VH2 (Hundested A K)
10204 . 03:55:06 HEFAD Hocine SH (Charenton)
10203 . 03:55:06 FARIA MANUEL (POR) SH (Lisboa)
10209 . 03:55:07 ORMIERE Thierry VH1 (Antony) 10630260032
10208 . 03:55:07 ARTURO Celiento (ITA) VH1 (Caivano)
10207 . 03:55:07 TODESCHINI Eduardo (BRA) VH1 (Race Brazil)
10205 . 03:55:07 GENDRON Hervé VH1 (Montfaucon)
10206 . 03:55:07 NÉVO Yann SH (Poitiers)
10210 . 03:55:08 KARL Florian (GER) SH (Coyote Running Team)
10212 . 03:55:09 BONNIN Patrice SH (Accm) 431877
10213 . 03:55:09 LAMBERT Christine VF0 (Accm) 995482
10216 . 03:55:09 RETRU Jean-Paul SH (Cnp)
10214 . 03:55:09 LEMESLE William VH1 (Gagny)
10215 . 03:55:09 FONTAINE Maxime EH (Etoile Verte)
10211 . 03:55:09 FERRARESE Giuseppe (ITA) VH2 (Podisti Padovani)
10217 . 03:55:10 RODRIGUEZ Nicolas SH (Sete)
10218 . 03:55:10 BESSON René VH1 (Beziers)
10219 . 03:55:10 MARTIN Pierre VH1 (Saint Maur)
10221 . 03:55:11 RIBEIRO LUIS ANTONIO (BRA) VH1 (São Paulo)
10222 . 03:55:11 DEFOUR Joël VH1 (Asptt Saint Etienne)
10223 . 03:55:11 JAFFRE Jean-Yves VH1 (Le Havre)
10224 . 03:55:11 WACK Sylvain VH1 (Saint Michel Sur Orge)
10220 . 03:55:11 OLANDER Kurt (USA) VH1 (Sterrebeek)
10225 . 03:55:12 GAUDEMER Jacques VH1 (Vernou La Celle) 20329072
10226 . 03:55:12 DUMOULIN PHILIPPE VH1 (St Georges De Commiers)
10227 . 03:55:12 WALTER Klaus (GER) VH2 (Boduegg)
10230 . 03:55:13 PERTHUIS Jean-Louis VH1 (Montmagny) 501868
10231 . 03:55:13 BROEKAERT Mia (BEL) VF1 (Wortegem Petegem)
10228 . 03:55:13 AUBRY Nicolas SH (Paris)
10229 . 03:55:13 GARCIA-YAñEZ Rafael (MEX) VH1 (Mexico)
10232 . 03:55:14 SIFRE Philippe VH1 (Bordeaux)
10233 . 03:55:14 LIDOUREN Pierre VH2 (Trffrin)
10234 . 03:55:14 LEBON Hervé SH (Club Esso Sports)
10235 . 03:55:14 LE BER Thierry SH (Athis Mons)
10236 . 03:55:15 GOBERT Jérôme SH (Paris) 511001
10238 . 03:55:15 JUMEL Eric VH1 (Clichy)
10239 . 03:55:15 GRYNKORN Dan SH (Paris)
10237 . 03:55:15 SARTINI Elvino (ITA) VH1 (Paris)
10240 . 03:55:16 PETAVY François SH (Paris)
10241 . 03:55:16 DA-SILVA Andy (USA) VH1 (London)
10242 . 03:55:17 BISPO José VH1 (La Frette Sur Seine)
10243 . 03:55:18 BONNIER Laurence SF (Foulee Orangeoise) 437088
10244 . 03:55:18 DROUOT Wilfrid SH (Nogent)
10245 . 03:55:18 OBIN Jean-Luc VH1 (Landas)
10248 . 03:55:19 CARPENTIER Claude VH1 (As Ce Matmut) 541234
10246 . 03:55:19 LE GAL Bruno VH1 (Pace)
10247 . 03:55:19 ABASSINI Georges SH (Le Perreux Sur Marne)
10249 . 03:55:19 MITTLER Jacques VH1 (Gometz Chatel)
10250 . 03:55:20 UITHOL Gérard (HOL) VH1 (Cav Energie)
10251 . 03:55:21 MCGOWAN Todd (CAN) SH (Ubach Palenberg)
10252 . 03:55:21 SOULIE Malik EH (Limeil Brevannes)
10253 . 03:55:21 DUCOUT Reynald VH1 (Villecien)
10254 . 03:55:21 ROGER Christophe SH (Pau)
10257 . 03:55:22 BAULAND Cyril SH (Hors Stade)
10258 . 03:55:22 LE LAY Jean-Claude VH2 (Courir Ensemble A Plomelin)
10255 . 03:55:22 NELSON Audrey (USA) SF (Corvallis)
10256 . 03:55:22 SHANK Robin (USA) SF (San Francisco)
10259 . 03:55:23 POISSENOT François-Xavier SH (Arc En Barrois)
10261 . 03:55:23 BERDELOU Michel VH1 (Seclin)
10262 . 03:55:23 MEFTAH Adel Sofiane VH1 (Groupe Liaisons)
10264 . 03:55:23 PILLER Jean-François VH1 (Longeville Les St Avold)
10260 . 03:55:23 GERLINGER Michael (GER) SH (Mannheim)
10263 . 03:55:23 REES Michael (USA) VH1 (Saffron Striders)
10265 . 03:55:24 KELLER-DELESTRE Liliane VF1 (Hombourg-Haut)
10266 . 03:55:24 ROSARIO Barchitta (ITA) VH2 (Atl Scordia Cantaru)
10267 . 03:55:25 CONARD Christian VH2 (Cormeilles)
10268 . 03:55:25 WUSTRAU Haus-Joachim (GER) VH2 (Gommern)
10269 . 03:55:25 TRICHES Roberto (ITA) SH (Atl. Pinerolo)
10270 . 03:55:26 RAUER Reiner (GER) VH2 (Uebach-Palenberg)
10271 . 03:55:27 GUION Francois SH (Colombes)
10272 . 03:55:27 DE LA SABLIERE Alban SH (Paris)
10273 . 03:55:27 SAADOUNI Jaber (MOR) VH1 (Club Acram)
10275 . 03:55:28 Inconnu INC
10274 . 03:55:28 BIENS Jacques VH2 (Wattrelos)
10276 . 03:55:28 VERDONCK Didier VH1 (Wattrelos)
10277 . 03:55:28 LEGAGNEUR Christine VF1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
10278 . 03:55:28 SAWADA Norihiro (JAP) VH3 (Osaka-Shi)
10281 . 03:55:29 OSTRIC Patrick VH1 (Champigny / Marne) 502761
10280 . 03:55:29 SAVARIS Christine VF1 (Us Change Jogging)
10282 . 03:55:29 PARADIS Nathalie SF (Nimes)
10283 . 03:55:29 COULON Dominique SH (Asco La Garenne Colombes)
10284 . 03:55:29 REBOUL Olivier SH (Nimes)
10285 . 03:55:29 DABAS Hubert VH1 (Maisons Lafitte)
10287 . 03:55:29 MAGISTRINI Pierre-Yves VH1 (Versailles)
10279 . 03:55:29 STEVEN Dr. Hubert (GER) VH1 (Osnabrück)
10286 . 03:55:29 NYDEGGER WERNER (USA) VH1 (Thoerishaus)
10288 . 03:55:30 GUILLEMARD Luc SH (Paris)
10289 . 03:55:30 HERVIEU Jean-Marie SH (Chartres)
10290 . 03:55:30 POLLET Sylvain VH1 (Plaisir)
10292 . 03:55:30 CHARTIER Jean-Francois VH1 (Etiolles)
10291 . 03:55:30 HOWAT Susan (USA) SF (Glasgow)
10295 . 03:55:31 SIMONIN Xavier VH1 (Lumes Courir) 37366198
10293 . 03:55:31 VALLET Marcel VH3 (Fontenay-Aux-Roses)
10294 . 03:55:31 RABOUIN William VH2 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
10299 . 03:55:32 HUET Jean-Yves VH2 (Nogent Sur Marne) 438839
10298 . 03:55:32 SCHAUL Claude (LUX) SH (Walfer Huesen)
10296 . 03:55:32 SCHIMRICK Martin SH (Paris)
10297 . 03:55:32 BRAVO Vincent SH (Boulogne)
10303 . 03:55:33 ROBERT Pascal SH (Coce Eurodisney) 537831
10300 . 03:55:33 CARDOIT Patricia VF0 (Talence)
10302 . 03:55:33 BARAY Benoît SH (Guignes)
10305 . 03:55:33 FROMMHOLZ Klaus (GER) VH1 (Iserlohn)
10301 . 03:55:33 VAN PETTEN Thomas (USA) VH1 (Lamaddalena)
10304 . 03:55:33 SULLIVAN Andrew (USA) EH (Rennes)
10308 . 03:55:34 RICHARD Jean-Luc SH (Nuaille) 591778297
10306 . 03:55:34 OBERT Xavier SH (Sceaux)
10307 . 03:55:34 LENORMAND Jean VH2 (Spiridon 16)
10309 . 03:55:35 RICHARD Christian VH1 (Nuaille)
10310 . 03:55:35 DURAND Dominique SH (Patay)
10311 . 03:55:35 PROSERPINE Joseph Patrick VH1 (Suresnes)
10312 . 03:55:35 PINTARD David SH (Bretigny Sur Orge)
10315 . 03:55:36 JUAN Joseph VH1 (L A C) 332998
10314 . 03:55:36 PRICE Darren (AUS) SH (Saint Germain En Laye)
10317 . 03:55:36 PETERSEN Poul Erik (DEN) VH2 (Loesning)
10313 . 03:55:36 COLLARD Christian VH1 (Meudon)
10316 . 03:55:36 PETE Marcel VH1 (Asptt)
10323 . 03:55:37 GRANDGUILLAUME Arnaud SH (Stadium Montigny As) 557428
10321 . 03:55:37 Inconnu INC
10318 . 03:55:37 LUGLI Jean-François VH1 (Csa Ba 110)
10319 . 03:55:37 SCHIELE Jacky SH (Courir A Niederbronn)
10320 . 03:55:37 CROS Richard SH (Saint Afrique)
10322 . 03:55:37 BIRKL Helga (GER) VF0 (Sucy En Brie)
10325 . 03:55:38 FARENC Romaric SH (Elan 91) 420040
10324 . 03:55:38 BERNADET Jean-Claude VH2 (Aigles De Pau) 516717
10326 . 03:55:38 Inconnu INC
10327 . 03:55:38 DEAN Kevin (USA) SH (Glashutten-Oberems)
10328 . 03:55:39 CARILLER Patrick VH1 (Paron)
10329 . 03:55:39 DJEMAI Yazid SH (Chambon-Feuger)
10330 . 03:55:39 LECHEVALIER Philippe SH (Longjumeau)
10332 . 03:55:40 Inconnu INC
10331 . 03:55:40 PIFFRE Philippe SH (Troyes)
10333 . 03:55:40 TENDICK Dieter (GER) VH2 (Waldfischbach)
10335 . 03:55:41 LEMAITRE Alain VH2 (Ca Lisieux) 293316
10334 . 03:55:41 TAYLOR MARTIN (USA) SH (N/A)
10336 . 03:55:41 FORET Jean-Michel SH (Morancez)
10337 . 03:55:42 VISELTHIER Arnaud SH (Palaiseau)
10338 . 03:55:42 CAVE James SH (Villeparisis)
10339 . 03:55:42 MORAGLIA Christian VH1 (Draguignan)
10343 . 03:55:43 POLIGNY Serge VH2 (Rueil Malmaison) 482707
10344 . 03:55:43 HAGENBACH Robert VH2 (Saint Julien Les Villas) 49273000
10340 . 03:55:43 BRUNAUX Patrice VH1 (Fa Wasquehal)
10341 . 03:55:43 BRULIN Jacky VH1 (Alencon)
10342 . 03:55:43 PELLETIER Michel VH2 (Ce Atofina)
10349 . 03:55:44 BERNARD Bruno VH1 (Garches) 520926
10345 . 03:55:44 DIARD André VH1 (Foulee De St Germain En Laye) 921470
10346 . 03:55:44 RIGAUDIE David SH (Snecma Sport Fsgt 92)
10347 . 03:55:44 RODRIGUES Jean-Christophe SH (Paris)
10348 . 03:55:44 MARGUERITE Guy VH1 (Six Fours Les Plages)
10350 . 03:55:45 HENIN Pierre VH2 (Macif)
10351 . 03:55:45 LIENNARD Christian VH1 (Epinay Sur Seine)
10352 . 03:55:45 DECORDE Cédric SH (Iut1 Grenoble)
10353 . 03:55:45 LYALL Jack (USA) VH2 (Edinburgh)
10354 . 03:55:46 SAOUDI Gérald SH (Creil)
10355 . 03:55:46 POULAIN Serge VH1 (Asaspp)
10356 . 03:55:46 BLANCHARD PIERRE-FRANCOIS VH3 (Pau)
10359 . 03:55:47 HUOT MARCHAND Philippe SH (Beure)
10360 . 03:55:47 LAFFARGUE Bruno SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
10358 . 03:55:47 GRAF Jean-Pierre (LUX) VH2 (Lintgen)
10357 . 03:55:47 MARREIROS Jos (POR) SH (Bagneux)
10361 . 03:55:48 GUENE Jean-Charles VH1 (Le Pecq)
10362 . 03:55:48 KLOSTERHALFEN Chantal VF1 (Colombes)
10363 . 03:55:49 TRAISNEL Yves SH (Quesnoy Sur Deule)
10364 . 03:55:49 BRIDET JEAN PAUL VH1 (Paris)
10366 . 03:55:49 COUPEAU Loïc SH (Antony)
10365 . 03:55:49 DELVENDAHL Alexander (GER) SH (Sulzburg)
10367 . 03:55:50 SALLE Daniel VH1 (As Sommer)
10368 . 03:55:50 MARY Patrick VH1 (Angers)
10370 . 03:55:50 OLLIVIER Jean-Paul VH1 (As Vauhallan)
10369 . 03:55:50 SWINDON Jason (USA) SH (Lowestoft)
10371 . 03:55:51 LE BER Daniel VH2 (Argenteuil)
10373 . 03:55:51 VAUTRIN DOMINIQUE VH2 (Luneville)
10375 . 03:55:51 BOULAND Jean-Pierre SH (Paris)
10372 . 03:55:51 PUCHERT Dominik (GER) SH (Bsc Witt Aachen)
10374 . 03:55:51 CASADA BUONOMO Arnoldo (MEX) VH1 (Mexico City)
10380 . 03:55:52 TALBOT Adam (ENG) EH (Antibes)
10376 . 03:55:52 REGELAN Hilaire VH1 (Paris)
10377 . 03:55:52 AURELA Moïse VH1 (Palaiseau)
10378 . 03:55:52 SADNI ZIANE Anas (MOR) SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
10379 . 03:55:52 OWENS Matthew (USA) EH (Wigan)
10381 . 03:55:53 JOLY Jean-Pierre VH1 (Val De Somme) 200241
10382 . 03:55:53 BRISLAND Jan (ENG) SH (Cheltenham)
10383 . 03:55:53 GAMBIETZ Dirk (GER) SH (Osnabrueck)
10384 . 03:55:53 GALLOWAY Mark (SCO) SH (Edinburgh)
10385 . 03:55:54 LE VAGUERESSE Claudine VF1 (Es Renault)
10387 . 03:55:54 ROBERT François VH2 (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
10388 . 03:55:54 DOUCHEMENT Johan SH (Fouquieres Lez Lens)
10386 . 03:55:54 HARRISON Geoffrey (USA) VH1 (Linton)
10392 . 03:55:55 VAN PUYMBROECK Andr VH2 (J3 Sports Ammilly) 363108
10390 . 03:55:55 JARRY Joël VH2 (Decines-Charpieu) 506306
10389 . 03:55:55 VASSAU Gabriel SH (Fougueyrolles)
10391 . 03:55:55 BARDE Maxence SH (Bayonne)
10393 . 03:55:55 RAOUL Lionel VH1 (As Michelin Blanzy)
10394 . 03:55:55 PAIRE Michel VH2 (La Tour De Salvagny)
10398 . 03:55:56 COULTER David (USA) VH1 (Hash House Harriers)
10395 . 03:55:56 BELIN Patrick VH2 (Vandoeuvre)
10396 . 03:55:56 MENISSIER Hugues SH (Courbevoie)
10400 . 03:55:56 DECAYEUX Gérard VH2 (Courbevoie)
10397 . 03:55:56 LUDEWIG Rainer (GER) VH2 (Berlin)
10399 . 03:55:56 BOLIN Drew (USA) SH (Westminster)
10401 . 03:55:57 FONTAINE Jean-Marc VH2 (La Riviere Reunion) 426751
10406 . 03:55:57 LEDNICKA ZDENKA (CZE) VF1 (Ls Zlin)
10402 . 03:55:57 LANDROT Evelyne VF1 (Courir De Plaisir)
10403 . 03:55:57 ROUSSEAU Laurent SH (Asc Gan)
10405 . 03:55:57 MAHROUG Kamel SH (Creteil)
10407 . 03:55:57 PARDOUX Stéphane VH1 (Solesmes)
10408 . 03:55:57 LEGUILLIER Anne VF2 (As Bms)
10404 . 03:55:57 VAN WILLIGEN Sebastiaan (HOL) SH (Moerkapelle)
10409 . 03:55:58 PERDRIEL Bruno VH1 (Antony)
10410 . 03:55:58 LIS Jean-René VH1 (Saint Malo)
10411 . 03:55:58 TILLY Jocelyn VH1 (Malakoff)
10412 . 03:55:59 AZUELOS JEAN-PAUL VH1 (Uc Montatairienne) 1960035016
10413 . 03:55:59 WIRRER Walter (GER) VH3 (Tv Bad Schwalbach)
10418 . 03:56:00 LUREAU Jean-François VH1 (Sporting Club St Amand) 881253
10415 . 03:56:00 DE BRUIJN Karel VH1 (Saint-Louis Running Club) 47115300
10414 . 03:56:00 MAGNIER Luc VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
10416 . 03:56:00 ANDRE Philippe VH1 (Lyon)
10417 . 03:56:00 LELEU Francis VH2 (St Georges Sur Fontaine)
10420 . 03:56:01 POLETTI Antoine SH (Issy Les Moulineaux) 200944
10423 . 03:56:01 LARSEN Jon Bruno (DEN) VH2 (Paris)
10419 . 03:56:01 CORDIER Eric SH (Fleurigne)
10421 . 03:56:01 MERIAUX Bernard VH1 (Vauhallan)
10422 . 03:56:01 GRINNER Sébastien SH (Rhinau)
10424 . 03:56:02 FORSYTH Gordon (AUS) VH2 (Sydney)
10425 . 03:56:02 BOUVET Patrick VH2 (Caisse D'Epargne)
10426 . 03:56:02 CHAMPAGNE Claude VH1 (Le Teich)
10429 . 03:56:03 VAN OVERWALLE Frans (BEL) VH2 (Haaltert)
10427 . 03:56:03 CAUMONT Alain SH (Fauville En Caux)
10428 . 03:56:03 ANSELMET Fabien VH1 (Marseille)
10430 . 03:56:03 MARQUET Patrick VH1 (Foulayronnes)
10431 . 03:56:03 DAVID Christian VH1 (Sartrouville)
10432 . 03:56:04 TOULI Nezha SF (Toulouse)
10437 . 03:56:05 BERROU Patrice VH1 (Grigny) 55319434
10435 . 03:56:05 ENGELKE Bettina VF1 (Mairie De Franconville)
10436 . 03:56:05 BELMONTE Rocco VH1 (La Neuville)
10438 . 03:56:05 COMPAGNON ALAIN VH1 (Beaumont Hague)
10434 . 03:56:05 SCHüLLER Falk (GER) VH2 (Aachen)
10433 . 03:56:05 JOSE ANTONIO MartinezPerez (MEX) VH1 (Tlanepantla)
10439 . 03:56:06 LAZIER Marc VH1 (Antony)
10440 . 03:56:06 FANTINO Denis SH (Pau)
10443 . 03:56:07 CALMEL Pierre-Emmanuel SH (75999) 512393
10441 . 03:56:07 MAIGNAN Daniel VH1 (Us Change Jogging)
10442 . 03:56:07 FAVERAIS Chantal VF1 (Us Jogging Change)
10444 . 03:56:08 BLUKER Willy SH (Cazaux)
10445 . 03:56:08 GARCIA Manuel VH1 (Torcy)
10446 . 03:56:08 RAUDE Eric VH1 (Severac)
10448 . 03:56:09 RENARD Guy SH (Paris) 490166
10447 . 03:56:09 DEBUIRE Jean Yves SH (Paris)
10449 . 03:56:10 GROLLERON Jean VH1 (Sucy En Brie)
10451 . 03:56:10 MAUNICHY Jean VH1 (Asptt Cnet Issy)
10450 . 03:56:10 BUSZ Stefan (SWI) VH1 (Winterthur)
10453 . 03:56:11 VDOVIC Milan (CRO) VH2 (Zagreb)
10452 . 03:56:11 DUCASSE Sébastien (USA) SH (London)
10454 . 03:56:12 VIEIRA Jorge VH1 (St Pierre Perray) 537705
10457 . 03:56:12 JAATINEN Pekka (FIN) VH1 (Anjalankoski)
10455 . 03:56:12 MOUTEL Pascal SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
10456 . 03:56:12 DUBROMER Bruno SH (Orleans Cedex 2)
10458 . 03:56:12 HUBERT Jean-Paul VH3 (Metz)
10459 . 03:56:13 LENTZ Jean Louis VH3 (Bordeaux)
10460 . 03:56:13 LAUNAY Didier VH1 (Etampes)
10461 . 03:56:13 AUZERAL Benoît SH (Vendegies Sur Ecaillon)
10462 . 03:56:14 BRUNET Eric VH1 (Romans Triathlon)
10463 . 03:56:14 BLEVIN Michel VH1 (Tregueux)
10464 . 03:56:14 BALMER Sonja (SWI) VF1 (Run Fit Thurgau)
10465 . 03:56:15 THONON JEAN CLAUDE VH1 (Proville)
10466 . 03:56:15 MAGNIER Beatrice VF1 (Outreau)
10467 . 03:56:15 PETIT Philippe VH1 (Asnieres)
10468 . 03:56:15 VALLIER Yves VH2 (Mandres Les Roses)
10469 . 03:56:15 PALA David SH (Bordeaux)
10470 . 03:56:16 HEINRICH Alain VH2 (Nancy)
10471 . 03:56:16 BUATOIS Guy VH3 (Chalon-Sur-Saone)
10472 . 03:56:17 ZERNOUH Bensalem (ALG) VH3 (Crrac Revin) 384105
10473 . 03:56:17 LE CORSU Daniel VH1 (Paris)
10474 . 03:56:17 BROCCA Gilbert VH3 (Combs La Ville)
10475 . 03:56:17 FAUCHER Thierry SH (Hors Stade)
10476 . 03:56:17 BENAZECH Eric SH (Paris)
10477 . 03:56:18 GOURDON Thierry SH (Le Versoud) 505944
10481 . 03:56:18 FACHAN Serge VH1 (Non)
10478 . 03:56:18 VERNHES Laurent SH (Paris)
10479 . 03:56:18 TEMPORAO Henrique SH (Saint Prix)
10480 . 03:56:18 LE JOLY Philippe VH1 (Beauchamp)
10482 . 03:56:19 CHAPIN Isabelle VF2 (Saint Cyr L Ecole)
10487 . 03:56:20 COOKE John (ENG) VH2 (Peugeot Uk Ac)
10483 . 03:56:20 BEAULIEU Michel VH1 (Afc-Idf)
10484 . 03:56:20 ZANELLI Didier VH1 (Sainte Genevieve Des Bois)
10485 . 03:56:20 BROUX Philippe SH (Eaubonne)
10486 . 03:56:20 BIZJAK Michèle VF0 (Cocheren)
10488 . 03:56:21 CHEMINADE Cyril SH (Paris)
10493 . 03:56:21 DEMAILLY Olivier VH2 (Santes)
10494 . 03:56:21 TISSERAND Philippe SH (Corbeil Essonnes)
10492 . 03:56:21 KNORR Juergen (GER) SH (Dorfgem. Trübenbach)
10489 . 03:56:21 DOYLE Brian (USA) SH (Apo)
10490 . 03:56:21 SPENCER Richard (USA) SH (Heidelberg)
10491 . 03:56:21 HARRISON Helen (USA) VF0 (Tytherington)
10500 . 03:56:22 BARSANTI Franck SH (Vanves) 520707
10501 . 03:56:22 SAUGE Philippe SH (Neufchateau) 1588173007
10499 . 03:56:22 O'MEARA Greg (AUS) SH (Brisbane)
10495 . 03:56:22 BOHAIN Jean-Sébastien SH (Nanterre)
10496 . 03:56:22 DUTREUIL Bertrand SH (Saint Astier)
10497 . 03:56:22 TOUATI Philippe VH1 (Palaiseau)
10498 . 03:56:22 SCHEUER Paul T. (USA) SH (Rhein Main Ab, Ge)
10502 . 03:56:23 INVERNIZZI Pascal SH (Saint Max)
10503 . 03:56:23 JUNG Joel SH (Guyancourt)
10504 . 03:56:23 TREILHOU Marc VH1 (Maromme)
10505 . 03:56:23 DELPORTE Fabrice SH (Ass Lyreco)
10507 . 03:56:23 BROUARD Stéphane VH1 (Notre Dame D'Oe)
10506 . 03:56:23 SAGERT Dietrich (GER) SH (Paris)
10508 . 03:56:24 CHAFANEL Sylvie VF1 (Esl Francheville) 512764
10509 . 03:56:24 LIBERT Philippe VH1 (Asca)
10510 . 03:56:25 CHAUMONT Thierry VH1 (Marcoussis)
10511 . 03:56:25 PETIT Jean-François VH1 (Ethenos La Meline)
10512 . 03:56:25 VISEUX Alain VH1 (Chaumontel)
10513 . 03:56:25 ROLLINET Gérald (SWI) SH (Châtel-St-Denis)
10514 . 03:56:26 MORENO Dominique SH (Asce France2 Athle) 289419
10515 . 03:56:26 SIMON Didier VH2 (Saint Amand Les Eaux)
10516 . 03:56:26 LOUX Robert SH (As La Claquette)
10517 . 03:56:26 GERRY Neddy (SEY) SH (Ivry-La-Bataille)
10521 . 03:56:27 LABITTE Vincent SH (Stade Longuenessois) 473846
10518 . 03:56:27 COSTE Laurent SH (Montlouis / Loire)
10519 . 03:56:27 WEISSENBACHER Christophe SH (Rambouillet)
10520 . 03:56:27 LE BORGNE Michel VH1 (Paris)
10524 . 03:56:28 GLESS Gérard VH2 (Afcf Idf) 520937
10522 . 03:56:28 BOURREAU Marc SH (Schiltigheim)
10523 . 03:56:28 BOUDJENAH Jean-Michel VH1 (Dkp)
10525 . 03:56:28 MONNIER Fabrice SH (Maisons Alfort)
10526 . 03:56:29 KARGE Manfred (GER) VH1 (Sc Wintersdorf)
10527 . 03:56:30 SCHMITT Gilda VF1 (Cocheren)
10528 . 03:56:30 CUDEL Denis SH (Corcelles Les Citeaux)
10529 . 03:56:30 SALGHER Bruno SH (Conflans)
10530 . 03:56:31 WIEDENHOFF Olaf (GER) SH (Vaucresson)
10531 . 03:56:31 CASEY Demian (USA) SH (Dourdan)
10532 . 03:56:32 EMO Sylvain SH (Le Havre)
10533 . 03:56:32 DEGRANDE Christophe SH (Us Tourcoing)
10534 . 03:56:32 COT Claude VH2 (Aulnay Sous Bois)
10535 . 03:56:32 BERNIER David SH (Maurepas)
10538 . 03:56:33 RAFFONE Paolo (ITA) VH1 (Atletica Arcisate)
10536 . 03:56:33 HENRI Frederic SH (Spi 19)
10537 . 03:56:33 FRITZSCH Katrin (GER) SF (Praha 6)
10541 . 03:56:34 DOEHMEN Hans-Willi (GER) VH1 (Monchengladbacher Lg) 45530
10544 . 03:56:34 BEAUFOUR Alain VH1 (Seiches Sur Le Loir) 503336
10539 . 03:56:34 BECART Marie-Agnès VF1 (A C Avesnes Le Sec) 218386D
10540 . 03:56:34 CHOUX Brigitte VF1 (La Varenne Saint Hilaire)
10542 . 03:56:34 QUONIAM Jean-Pierre VH1 (Vincennes)
10543 . 03:56:34 HERCHIN André VH2 (Usl Jogging)
10545 . 03:56:35 HUGUES Emmanuel SH (Toulouse)
10546 . 03:56:35 CHERON Patrick SH (Ca Romainville)
10547 . 03:56:35 PINNA Achille VH1 (Vitre)
10548 . 03:56:36 CLAVEL Guillaume SH (Paris)
10549 . 03:56:36 DE BORTOLI GILLES VH1 (Moyeuvre Grande)
10551 . 03:56:37 GUESNU Xavier SH (Paris)
10550 . 03:56:37 JOHNSON Jon (USA) VH2 (Rockville)
10555 . 03:56:38 BARBER ANDY (ENG) VH1 (Road Runners)
10552 . 03:56:38 POUVREAU Michel VH1 (Aix En Provence)
10553 . 03:56:38 ROUGIER CHRISTIAN VH2 (Savigny Sur Orge)
10554 . 03:56:38 FLANDRE Claude SH (Rueil Malmaison)
10556 . 03:56:38 ANCEL THIERRY SH (Malleloy)
10560 . 03:56:39 LEREBOURG Jean-Michel VH1 (Chambray Les Tours) 504666
10557 . 03:56:39 VIOLARD Geoffray SH (Seingbouse)
10558 . 03:56:39 DAVOUST Alexandre SH (Barbentane)
10559 . 03:56:39 BERKANI Abdelhamid VH1 (Saint Maurice)
10561 . 03:56:40 MATHIEU Gilles SH (Paris)
10562 . 03:56:41 DU PLESSIS Eric SH (Boulogne)
10563 . 03:56:41 DE RENGERVE Ghislain SH (Courbevoie)
10564 . 03:56:41 LEBRET Jacques SH (Plouarzel)
10566 . 03:56:41 SIGAUD Jacques VH1 (Beaumont)
10565 . 03:56:41 HEINERT Gerd (GER) VH1 (Steinachithe)
10570 . 03:56:42 JULES Valérie SF (Asptt Lille) 438768
10567 . 03:56:42 LE ROUX Pascal SH (Locmaria Plouzane)
10568 . 03:56:42 ROUDIER Pascal VH1 (Veyre-Monton)
10569 . 03:56:42 GAMBS Marc SH (Le Blanc)
10571 . 03:56:42 EMIG Olivier SH (Ermont)
10573 . 03:56:43 ECOCHARD JEAN PAUL VH2 (Cyclo Sud Revermond)
10572 . 03:56:43 LEDOUX André VH2 (Sevran)
10574 . 03:56:44 COMPTON Linda (ENG) VF0 (Hardley Runners)
10575 . 03:56:44 LECLERC Lionel SH (Flesselles)
10576 . 03:56:44 VILLAUME François VH1 (Besancon)
10578 . 03:56:45 FIEVET Bruno VH1 (Lambersart) 434120
10577 . 03:56:45 BUTEL Bruno SH (St Leu La Foret)
10579 . 03:56:45 DELAHAYE Joël SH (Pernois)
10582 . 03:56:46 CAYZAC Alain SH (Stade Ruthenos) 492514
10580 . 03:56:46 CHANTREAU Sébastien JH (Luce)
10581 . 03:56:46 CAPPADORO Marie-Joe VF1 (As Sportive Chubert)
10583 . 03:56:46 PRATX THIERRY VH1 (Ponteilla)
10584 . 03:56:47 PASQUET Jean-Pierre VH2 (Germigny L'Eveque)
10585 . 03:56:47 FRACHE Georges VH1 (Dieuze)
10587 . 03:56:48 ASVARISCH Miriah (DEN) VF2 (Ronne)
10586 . 03:56:48 LE DOARÉ Anne VF1 (Caen Marathon)
10588 . 03:56:48 MARSAULT Eric SH (Anglet)
10589 . 03:56:48 ROUSSEL Françoise VF1 (Besancon)
10590 . 03:56:49 DOLD Jean-Marc SH (Dogneville)
10591 . 03:56:49 TOUPIN Didier VH1 (Requeil)
10592 . 03:56:49 OMHOVERE Yves-Gilbert VH1 (Amicaleprefecturemoselle)
10597 . 03:56:50 NAGEL Pascal SH (Paris)
10593 . 03:56:50 HUE Bruno SH (Le Mans)
10595 . 03:56:50 LAUZET Dominique VH1 (Traves)
10594 . 03:56:50 SYMMONS Francesca (USA) SF (London)
10596 . 03:56:50 NASH Colin (USA) SH (Bridgwater)
10601 . 03:56:51 COQUILLAT Daniel VH2 (Gien Marathon) 376245
10598 . 03:56:51 BIDOIA LUCIEN VH1 (Airbus)
10600 . 03:56:51 BOSCUS MICHEL VH1 (Frejus)
10599 . 03:56:51 GOZZI Giovanni (ITA) VH1 (Montale Modena)
10602 . 03:56:52 GIRAUD Frédérique SH (Les Brouzils)
10605 . 03:56:52 GUENEAU Eric SH (Avon)
10606 . 03:56:52 BARBIER Cécile VF0 (Les Brouzils)
10607 . 03:56:52 MAHIEUX Patrick VH1 (Guehenno)
10603 . 03:56:52 NELLESEN Andreas (GER) SH (Paris)
10608 . 03:56:52 RIBISEL Thomas (GER) SH (Paris)
10604 . 03:56:52 RODRIGUEZ GALENDE Vicente (SPA) VH2 (Cardedeu)
10609 . 03:56:53 SOILLY Olivier SH (Sat Athletisme Thiers) 229498
10610 . 03:56:53 COCHOU Dominique VH1 (Brest)
10611 . 03:56:53 WOZNIAK Dominique VH1 (Valence)
10612 . 03:56:54 ROBICHON Philippe VH2 (Apas)
10613 . 03:56:55 CARLIER Ludovic SH (Aubervilliers)
10614 . 03:56:55 TESTEIL Eric SH (Agos Vidalos)
10615 . 03:56:55 HAMMAR Joël VH1 (Drancy)
10620 . 03:56:56 CHARANSONNEY Olivier VH1 (Soisy-Sur-Seine) 200695
10617 . 03:56:56 GAUBERT Olivier VH1 (Asptt Caen Jogging) 462034
10618 . 03:56:56 SPEYBROEK Jean-Michel VH1 (Cslnb) 507117
10616 . 03:56:56 DENIS DU PEAGE Hubert VH2 (Nogent Sur Marne)
10619 . 03:56:56 GARDIN Noël VH1 (Romorantin)
10621 . 03:56:57 LIEBAR Stéphane SH (Lomme)
10622 . 03:56:57 MORCET Sébastien SH (Saint Marcel)
10626 . 03:56:58 RONCALLI Didier VH1 (Bretteuille Sur Odon) 537386
10623 . 03:56:58 BLAMOUTIER Pascal SH (Vanves)
10624 . 03:56:58 SANCHO Daniel VH1 (Choisy Le Roi)
10625 . 03:56:58 MACLER Roger VH1 (Berche)
10627 . 03:56:58 PRUD'HOMME Fabrice VH1 (Cergy)
10628 . 03:56:58 BOUSIGNAC Sylvain SH (Finhan)
10629 . 03:56:59 FRANCISCI Marc-Paul VH1 (Nice)
10630 . 03:56:59 RYCKEBUSCH Stéphane SH (Paris)
10631 . 03:57:00 SALVADOR José (SPA) VH1 (Montmagny) 334368
10632 . 03:57:00 CAYET Laurent SH (Paris)
10633 . 03:57:00 MOREL DENIS VH1 (39 Grandvaux)
10634 . 03:57:00 BENARBIA Nordine VH1 (Aulnay Sous Bois)
10635 . 03:57:00 UNGER Thomas (GER) VH1 (Tuebingen)
10636 . 03:57:01 HAMON Daniel VH1 (Uaca-As-Tregueux)
10637 . 03:57:01 BONNOT Roland VH1 (Dijon)
10638 . 03:57:01 FRICHTEL Claude VH3 (Cachan)
10639 . 03:57:01 CHAZAUD Philippe VH1 (Blagnac)
10642 . 03:57:02 LE MEE Jean-Louis VH2 (Ascm Toulon Triathlon) 1001811285
10640 . 03:57:02 ELLEBOODE Jean-Luc VH1 (Brouckerque)
10641 . 03:57:02 BERNARDEAU Philippe SH (La Chapelle Basse Mer)
10643 . 03:57:02 DESNEUX Lionel SH (St Maure Des Fossés)
10644 . 03:57:03 ANSEL ROLAND VH2 (Jouy En Josas)
10645 . 03:57:03 GUGENHEIM Eric SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
10647 . 03:57:03 PAGE Philippe SH (Brest)
10646 . 03:57:03 KONSTANTINOU Konstantinos (GRE) SH (Athens)
10648 . 03:57:04 BOURREAU Christian VH1 (Lencloitre)
10649 . 03:57:04 LOTRUS Anne SF (Rambouillet)
10650 . 03:57:04 AMELIN Régis VH1 (Montmorency)
10652 . 03:57:05 LHOIR Jacques (BEL) VH2 (Spiridon Borinages)
10651 . 03:57:05 CARON Lyuba VF2 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
10653 . 03:57:06 GOSSELIN Jacques VH3 (As Air France)
10654 . 03:57:06 LALLEMAND Eric SH (Belfort)
10655 . 03:57:06 LEPLATRE Patrick VH1 (Ashd)
10656 . 03:57:06 JOUVE Bernard VH1 (Rambouillet Olympique)
10657 . 03:57:07 RICAUD Gilles VH1 (Brunstatt)
10658 . 03:57:07 KOPP Elmar (GER) VH1 (Spiridon Hochwald)
10663 . 03:57:08 RUSSELL Fiona (ENG) VF0 (London)
10660 . 03:57:08 VAUTIER Dominique SH (Bagnolet)
10662 . 03:57:08 MICHEL Bertrand SH (Biviers)
10664 . 03:57:08 SEBILLE Patrick VH1 (Compiegne)
10666 . 03:57:08 MURE-RAVAUD Gilles VH1 (Senlis)
10665 . 03:57:08 HEMM Matthias (GER) SH (Donaueschingen)
10661 . 03:57:08 BLACK Minnie (SOU) VF1 (Rand Athletic Club)
10659 . 03:57:08 MAURER Martin (SWI) VH1 (Matten Interlaken)
10667 . 03:57:09 GREANEY Matthew (57)) VH1 (Westchester)
10669 . 03:57:10 PELAYO Jean Michel SH (Sommerviller)
10668 . 03:57:10 ROOTS Hilary (USA) VF1 (Marlborough Running Club)
10672 . 03:57:11 LOUIS Patrick VH1 (Saint Priest) 511628
10670 . 03:57:11 POTOT Jean VH2 (Louans)
10671 . 03:57:11 DA CUNHA Christian-Custodio VH3 (Ollainville)
10673 . 03:57:11 RABIOUX Patrice VH1 (Aphv)
10674 . 03:57:12 OUGHLIS Abdel VH1 (Saintes)
10675 . 03:57:12 BROMET Jean-Marc VH1 (Roannes Saint Mary)
10676 . 03:57:13 GOUIRAND Patrick SH (Saint Cyr Sur Mer)
10677 . 03:57:13 GASPARD Emile VH1 (Laigneville)
10678 . 03:57:13 OBERMEYER Denis SH (Paris)
10679 . 03:57:13 RUBIO Daniel VH1 (Baskets Fumantes)
10684 . 03:57:14 MONNEREAU Jean-yves VH2 (Bsga) 332761
10685 . 03:57:14 LEWIS Bryn (ENG) VH1 (Peugeot Uk Ac)
10680 . 03:57:14 GRYSON Hervé VH1 (Fontenay)
10683 . 03:57:14 CARLE Franck SH (Saint Cloud)
10681 . 03:57:14 SCHUBIEN Matthias (GER) SH (Tv Denzlingen)
10682 . 03:57:14 SHUM Lam Ling (HON) SF (Serpentine, London)
10686 . 03:57:15 ANDERSEN Brian Gehl (DEN) SH (Copenhagen)
10688 . 03:57:15 CASADEI FABRICE SH (Poisat)
10687 . 03:57:15 VEDDER Peter (HOL) VH1 (Laac Twente)
10689 . 03:57:16 FEDIEU Raymond VH2 (Saint Xandre)
10691 . 03:57:16 JOHANY Jean-Paul VH2 (Niort Cedex)
10692 . 03:57:16 FOUGERAT David SH (Us Natexis)
10693 . 03:57:16 MOULINIER FRANCOIS SH (Versailles)
10690 . 03:57:16 UHLENDORF Hans-Joachim (GER) VH2 (Wssv)
10694 . 03:57:17 DALBON Lydie VF0 (Marcher Courir)
10695 . 03:57:17 ROBERT Thierry VH1 (Chevilly Larue)
10696 . 03:57:17 LAMBLIN David SH (Paris)
10704 . 03:57:18 CILIBERTI Elisa VF0 (Ealc Le Creusot) 48400800
10698 . 03:57:18 TUTS Willy (BEL) VH2 (Sint Truiben)
10697 . 03:57:18 FRAPPART Fabien SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
10700 . 03:57:18 RUFF Fabien SH (Autun)
10701 . 03:57:18 LAMBLIN Franck SH (Autun)
10703 . 03:57:18 TARAVELLA Vincent SH (Paris)
10699 . 03:57:18 LOPEZ PEDRO (SPA) VH1 (Zestoa)
10702 . 03:57:18 VERGARA Gustavo (USA) SH (Usnavy Toulon)
10705 . 03:57:19 LAFONT Laurent SH (Lons)
10706 . 03:57:19 PLATTEEUW Véronique (USA) SF (Tdt Tournai)
10711 . 03:57:20 RICHER Daniel VH2 (Esva Beaufort Vallee) 424271
10708 . 03:57:20 SAMMATRICE Salvatore (ITA) VH1 (Asamicocorridore)
10709 . 03:57:20 MOTTE Benoît SH (Sepmeries)
10710 . 03:57:20 DUMESNIL Jacques VH1 (Bosc Roger En Roumois)
10707 . 03:57:20 MOLYNEUX PIERRE (USA) SH (Vestall Vergins)
10712 . 03:57:21 FREY Patrick (SWI) SH
10713 . 03:57:21 PIGNAL Andr VH1 (Trigny)
10714 . 03:57:22 DERAME Régis SH (Racing Club Nantais) 268375
10716 . 03:57:22 SOURD Laurent SH (Paris)
10717 . 03:57:22 CUVELIER Patrick-Henri VH2 (Breuillet)
10719 . 03:57:22 HUBAUD Claude SH (Asc Bnp)
10715 . 03:57:22 JAUCH Jürgen (GER) SH (Tv Denzlingen)
10718 . 03:57:22 COMENDULLI Paolo (ITA) SH (Travedona)
10720 . 03:57:23 GACHASSIN Bertrand SH (Fontenay Le Fleury)
10721 . 03:57:24 DEFIVES Ludovic SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
10722 . 03:57:24 ROLLET Cédric SH (Villargondran)
10723 . 03:57:24 MOOSBAUER Jean-Marie SH (Livry Gargan)
10726 . 03:57:25 LASSURE Alain VH2 (Axa Sports Et Loisirs) 326851
10728 . 03:57:25 THIERRY Martial VH1 (Dammartin Sur Tigeaux) 506911
10729 . 03:57:25 MARTINS ALCIDE SH (068016 Us Pulversheim) 518141
10725 . 03:57:25 BIDOUX Christophe SH (Marignier)
10727 . 03:57:25 ROUDET Jean-Michel VH1 (As Randonneurs Ruy)
10724 . 03:57:25 JENNER Adrian (USA) SH (Colchester)
10732 . 03:57:26 MARINIER Robert VH1 (Bretteville Sur Odon) 515356
10730 . 03:57:26 BIGER Jean-Louis VH2 (Galouperien Briec)
10731 . 03:57:26 CIAIS Michel SH (Chennevilliers)
10734 . 03:57:26 BOURGET Jean VH2 (Chameyrat)
10735 . 03:57:26 VAUTIER Lionel VH1 (Rcph Dockers)
10733 . 03:57:26 VINE Desmond (USA) SH (London)
10736 . 03:57:27 BRINGIER Claire VF1 (La Celle St Cloud)
10737 . 03:57:27 MIRIAM Suarez Salazar (MEX) SF (Distrito Federal)
10740 . 03:57:28 DURAND Jean-Charles VH1 (Epernon) 458521
10739 . 03:57:28 LE NHU Truong Son SH (Paris) 09260805I1
10738 . 03:57:28 PAUCOT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Apas)
10741 . 03:57:28 VINCENT Serge VH1 (Esso Sports)
10742 . 03:57:28 MONNET Guy VH1 (Paris)
10743 . 03:57:28 LEGAVRE Fabrice SH (Rennes)
10744 . 03:57:29 ROUSSELOT Hervé SH (Nantes)
10745 . 03:57:29 BOYER Jean-Pierre VH1 (La Seauve Sur Semene)
10746 . 03:57:29 DOUAY Corinne VF1 (Aix Noulette)
10747 . 03:57:29 GRASSET Marc-Olivier SH (Limoges)
10748 . 03:57:30 DESRUELLE Eric SH (Ascsv Peugeot)
10749 . 03:57:30 SKRZYPCZAK Pascal SH (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
10752 . 03:57:32 BARROO Patrice SH (Asgel) 496209
10751 . 03:57:32 LEDUC Daniel VH1 (Agny) 94401515
10753 . 03:57:32 NEYS Guido (BEL) VH2 (Gent)
10750 . 03:57:32 COCQUEMPOT Frédéric SH (Maillot)
10756 . 03:57:33 CARDILLO Fortunato (ITA) VH2 (Pol Lentini)
10754 . 03:57:33 YVELIN Karl SH (Bagnolet)
10755 . 03:57:33 ALBEZA Jacques VH1 (Villeneuve Saint Georges)
10757 . 03:57:34 COUMAGNAC Didier VH2 (Saint Gratien)
10758 . 03:57:36 DAVID Nicolas EH (Foulee Folgoatienne)
10759 . 03:57:36 BAUDRY Sébastien SH (Reims)
10760 . 03:57:36 LABUSSIERE Laurent SH (Paris)
10761 . 03:57:36 LEVITTE Eric VH1 (Cachan)
10762 . 03:57:37 VIOLLEAU Christian VH2 (Les Essarts)
10764 . 03:57:38 PALOMARES MERIENNE Mario Palermo (MEX) VH2 (Guadalajara) 3008618
10763 . 03:57:38 BIDET JEAN-NOEL SH (Tremblay En France)
10765 . 03:57:38 RIGAUX Denis VH1 (Us Bhv)
10766 . 03:57:39 RENAUDIN Emmanuel SH (Mayenne)
10767 . 03:57:39 LAURENT Michèle VF2 (Le Mesnil Veneron)
10768 . 03:57:39 MAS José VH1 (Amicale Du Poteau)
10769 . 03:57:39 OLIVIER Laurent VH1 (Gazelec Thionville)
10772 . 03:57:40 MERABET Hamid (ALG) VH2 (Paris)
10770 . 03:57:40 PEDERSEN Povl H. (DEN) SH (Aarhus C.)
10771 . 03:57:40 LE DOUJET Cécile SF (Paris)
10773 . 03:57:40 OVIEVE Cédric SH (Cinqueux)
10775 . 03:57:41 CARREL Patrick VH2 (Crepy En Vallois) 495866
10774 . 03:57:41 TANZI Antoine SH (Asaspp)
10777 . 03:57:41 PRAQUIN Philippe VH1 (Crepy En Valois)
10776 . 03:57:41 PROKOPIUK Aleksander (POL) VH2 (Hajnowka)
10778 . 03:57:42 DUHALDE Philippe VH1 (Anglet)
10779 . 03:57:42 BRANLANT Jacky SH (Puteaux)
10780 . 03:57:42 GARSON Robert VH1 (Csa Ba 110)
10782 . 03:57:42 BOUTONNET Alain VH1 (Jogging Club Laverune)
10783 . 03:57:42 HORPIN Joël SH (Aubervilliers)
10781 . 03:57:42 WEIDNER Werner (GER) VH2 (Tsv Braunsbach)
10786 . 03:57:43 POLTZIEN Jacques SH (Asd Hesdin) 470493
10784 . 03:57:43 CAYRON Bernard VH1 (Jogging Club Laverune)
10785 . 03:57:43 PEYSSONNEL Eric VH1 (Veneux Les Sablons)
10787 . 03:57:43 AUBAIN André VH1 (Verdun)
10795 . 03:57:44 SUAU Dominique SH (Courbevoie Sports) 482738
10788 . 03:57:44 Inconnu INC
10789 . 03:57:44 BACKELANDT Bernard VH2 (Teteghem)
10790 . 03:57:44 POMETAN Claude VH2 (Le Taillan Medoc)
10791 . 03:57:44 CHEVRY Dominique SH (St Germain Les Arpajon)
10792 . 03:57:44 GIRET Pierre VH2 (Paris)
10793 . 03:57:44 LACAU-BORDENAVE Bernard SH (Mourenx)
10794 . 03:57:44 LIVET Bernard VH2 (Le Mee Athletisme)
10797 . 03:57:45 PATISSOU Patrick VH1 (Verrieres Le Buisson) 477133
10796 . 03:57:45 PLESSIX Daniel VH2 (Langueux)
10798 . 03:57:45 LAW Matthew SH (Burgess Hill Sussex)
10799 . 03:57:46 DAMIN Alain VH2 (Douaumont)
10800 . 03:57:46 RIPERT Guillaume SH (Meudon)
10801 . 03:57:46 ARTAULT David SH (Granville)
10802 . 03:57:46 GARBAY Serge SH (Montreuil)
10803 . 03:57:46 FAGNOU Eric VH1 (Paris)
10804 . 03:57:46 ROGER Michaël SH (Hasparren)
10805 . 03:57:46 DR ECKLE Karl Rainer (GER) VH2 (Stadtbergen)
10807 . 03:57:47 SCHULZ Werner (CAN) VH2 (Richmond)
10806 . 03:57:47 BIARD Luc VH1 (Bernin)
10808 . 03:57:47 HEREDIA Cédric SH (Beaune La Rolande)
10810 . 03:57:48 VATANT DANIEL VH2 (Paris)
10809 . 03:57:48 CADEZ Daniel SH (Auchy Les Mines)
10811 . 03:57:48 PERNOT Philippe VH1 (Paris)
10812 . 03:57:48 CHAZOULE THIERRY VH1 (Nanterre)
10814 . 03:57:49 LIMORTE YVES SH (New Squale) 167000000000
10813 . 03:57:49 PONCHEAUX Jean-Louis VH1 (Ce Domaine De Saveuse) 4000957C
10815 . 03:57:49 CLOATRE François VH2 (Brest)
10817 . 03:57:49 QUERE Pascal SH (L'Isle Adam)
10816 . 03:57:49 ALFAIATE Antonio (POR) VH1 (Issy Les Moulineaux)
10818 . 03:57:50 GUILLOUX Roland VH1 (Champs Sur Marne)
10819 . 03:57:50 HERMANT Jean-François VH1 (Villepreux)
10821 . 03:57:50 DIDELOT Lionel SH (Epinal)
10822 . 03:57:50 LIRAUD Emmanuel SH (Paris)
10823 . 03:57:50 LEDOUX Emmanuel SH (Paris)
10820 . 03:57:50 KEHLER Holger (GER) SH (Koeln)
10824 . 03:57:51 PIOVAN Renzo (ITA) VH1 (Fidal)
10825 . 03:57:51 ASKEW-RENAUT Benjamin SH (Chartrettes)
10826 . 03:57:51 DEFONTAINEVIVECURTAZ Philippe VH1 (Saint Maur)
10827 . 03:57:51 TRAMOLAY Sébastien SH (Paris)
10832 . 03:57:52 VANHOOLANT Myriam (BEL) VF1 (Flines Lez Raches) 181520
10828 . 03:57:52 Inconnu INC
10830 . 03:57:52 PELZMANN Eduard (AUS) VH1 (Stegersbach)
10829 . 03:57:52 MAUGIS SybillE SF (Gonesse)
10831 . 03:57:52 BUTIN Erick VH1 (Lille)
10833 . 03:57:53 COURIVAUD Laurent VH2 (Apas)
10834 . 03:57:53 CHEVALIER Herv SH (As Ce Matmut)
10835 . 03:57:53 FERNET Arnaud EH (Paris)
10842 . 03:57:54 COLIN Philippe VH1 (Marseille) 515335
10838 . 03:57:54 CHARTIER-KASTLER Cyrille SH (Boulogne) 520928
10836 . 03:57:54 ARCHAMBAULT Paul SH (Pinault Printemps)
10837 . 03:57:54 ROIRON Didier SH (Seyssinet)
10839 . 03:57:54 CHAPEL Jerome SH (Londres)
10840 . 03:57:54 HELIE Christophe SH (Ronchin)
10841 . 03:57:54 PERRET Eric SH (Le Pecq)
10843 . 03:57:54 CHAIGNON Jean-Pierre VH2 (Saint Hilaire De Riez)
10845 . 03:57:55 DAS WIM (HOL) VH2 (Gvac) 316601
10844 . 03:57:55 FEYTE Nicolas SH (Paris)
10846 . 03:57:56 THEMEZE Estellio SH (Noiseau)
10847 . 03:57:56 PARMENTIER Christophe SH (Chozeau)
10848 . 03:57:56 BORGOO Bertrand VH1 (Clermont)
10851 . 03:57:57 CADART Daniel VH1 (Osa) 50093400
10852 . 03:57:57 PRESTRIDGE Jeffrey (ENG) VH1 (Serpentine Rc)
10849 . 03:57:57 CRUDER Michel VH1 (Bavilliers)
10850 . 03:57:57 LEBRUN Guy VH1 (Sylvains Les Moulins)
10854 . 03:57:58 PROKOPIOU Agnès VF1 (Asptt Strasbourg) 434858
10856 . 03:57:58 TARJON Patrick VH2 (Useg) 438486
10853 . 03:57:58 CARRUETTE Thierry SH (Val De Somme) 537009
10855 . 03:57:58 CAYET Julien SH (Paris)
10857 . 03:57:58 DEFONT Claude SH (Bruay La Buissiere)
10858 . 03:57:58 ROUSSEAU Michel VH2 (Medan)
10859 . 03:57:59 LEVAI Michel SH (Levallois-Perret)
10860 . 03:57:59 NICOLLET Michel VH2 (Ascea)
10861 . 03:57:59 CARION Noël VH1 (Ascea)
10863 . 03:57:59 PRIEUR Olivier VH1 (Paris)
10862 . 03:57:59 CASTILLO Ma teresa (MEX) VF1 (Monterrey N.L.)
10864 . 03:58:00 LEFEBVRE Dominique VH1 (Yvetot) 201096
10865 . 03:58:00 DELABARRE Patrick VH1 (Vineuil)
10866 . 03:58:00 MIGUEL Sylvie SF (Evreux)
10868 . 03:58:00 DEBARNOT Jérôme SH (Armees)
10869 . 03:58:00 GOVEN Pascal SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
10871 . 03:58:00 DESPREZ Julien SH (Saint Quentin)
10870 . 03:58:00 DR. DR. SCHUPPAN Knut (GER) VH2 (Cologne)
10867 . 03:58:00 GONZALEZ Edilberto (MEX) VH1 (Monterrey N.L.)
10875 . 03:58:01 FRERE Yves VH1 (Giverny) 503969
10872 . 03:58:01 RAVEAU Gilles VH1 (Vivonne Loisirs)
10874 . 03:58:01 BENZ Christian VH1 (Morlaapieds)
10873 . 03:58:01 BIDOLI Alessandro (ITA) SH (San Daniele Del Friuli)
10878 . 03:58:02 TAILY Arsène VH2 (Mennecy) 346302
10877 . 03:58:02 RICHEUX Eric SH (Hopital De Saint Malo)
10876 . 03:58:02 VESCA Giuseppe (ITA) SH (Mortegliano)
10880 . 03:58:03 DAMBRIN Jean SH (Monreuil)
10881 . 03:58:03 DIAMENT Michel SH (Paris)
10879 . 03:58:03 GOIRI BARRON Inaki (SPA) VH2 (Laukariz)
10884 . 03:58:04 WATRIN Jean-Michel VH1 (Montigny Le Bretonneux) 270459
10883 . 03:58:04 MARIA Jean-Noël SH (Us Roissy Athletic) 530857
10882 . 03:58:04 PILSA Patrick VH2 (Chatou)
10885 . 03:58:04 SPERANZA Jean-Christophe SH (Vigneux Sur Seine)
10886 . 03:58:04 LAURET Jean-Paul VH1 (Balaruc Le Vieux)
10887 . 03:58:04 LETTIERI Henri SH (Entente Balaruc)
10889 . 03:58:05 HORNIK Marian-André VH1 (Lyon) 459848
10888 . 03:58:05 DARGAUD Bernard VH1 (Elancourt)
10891 . 03:58:05 WUILLAUME Patrick VH1 (Colombes)
10890 . 03:58:05 SCHAFFENRUTH Christine (GER) VF1 (Dav Sulzbach Rosenbach)
10892 . 03:58:06 COLOMB Michelle SF (Saint Vallier)
10894 . 03:58:06 FERREIRO Rodolphe SH (Verneuil Sur Seine)
10893 . 03:58:06 WECKESSER Alfons (USA) VH1 (Run4Fun Rödermark)
10897 . 03:58:07 FRECHAUT Jean-Claude VH2 (Ac Psa) 349201
10895 . 03:58:07 LACHEZE Christian SH (Spiridon Limoges)
10896 . 03:58:07 ALLARD François VH1 (Montrouge)
10898 . 03:58:07 MOLLARD Jean-Philippe SH (Ind.Hors Stade)
10899 . 03:58:08 BERGMANN Klaus (GER) VH2 (Weimar)
10900 . 03:58:08 ROGERS Mark (USA) EH (Versailles)
10904 . 03:58:09 LEBERT Jean-Louis VH1 (As Roto Sports) 57233573
10902 . 03:58:09 TEUGHELS Laurent (BEL) SH (Bernin)
10903 . 03:58:09 TEUGHELS Olivier (BEL) SH (Bernin)
10901 . 03:58:09 BALSSA Jean-Michel SH (Thonon)
10905 . 03:58:09 GILLARD Jean-Claude VH1 (Omnisports Hp Rochefort)
10907 . 03:58:10 CASTILLO JORGE ANTONIO (MEX) VH1 (Roma)
10906 . 03:58:10 BERTRAND René VH2 (Buxerolles)
10908 . 03:58:10 SáNCHEZ BELTRáN Alejandro (MEX) VH1 (Monterrey, Nuevo León)
10909 . 03:58:11 CHABAUTY Smiley (CAN) VH1 (Penticton , B.C.)
10910 . 03:58:11 BOISSONNADE Jean-Marc SH (Bezons)
10912 . 03:58:11 MARAILLAC Jacques SH (St Pierre De Varengeville)
10911 . 03:58:11 JONES Edwald (USA) EH (Leicester - Leicestershir)
10913 . 03:58:12 DUMOULIN François VH1 (Thouare Sur Loire)
10914 . 03:58:12 LASVERGNAS Christian VH2 (Saint Junien)
10915 . 03:58:12 HARNIST Daniel VH1 (Asptt Mulhouse)
10916 . 03:58:13 DRUGEAULT David SH (Apas)
10917 . 03:58:13 TARI Cécile SF (Paris)
10918 . 03:58:13 DESCHAMPS Daniel VH2 (Ozouer Le Voulgis)
10919 . 03:58:13 BRULOIS Vincent SH (Universite Paris Nord 13)
10927 . 03:58:14 CHAMBE Jacques VH2 (Ca Beynes) 327510
10920 . 03:58:14 BLANCHARD François VH1 (Valdoie)
10921 . 03:58:14 PROST Jean VH2 (Arnouville Les Gonesse)
10922 . 03:58:14 HAU-SANS Pascal SH (Paris)
10923 . 03:58:14 DESNOYERS OLIVIER VH1 (Nancy)
10924 . 03:58:14 SOSNIAK Noël VH1 (Choisy Au Bac)
10925 . 03:58:14 GUEGUEN Jacques VH1 (Forges Les Bains)
10926 . 03:58:14 ABEGG Michaël SH (Frahier)
10928 . 03:58:14 TURPIN James VH1 (Paris)
10929 . 03:58:14 GIRAUD Jean-Louis VH1 (Geanges)
10934 . 03:58:15 MEMBRE Jean-Paul VH2 (Alc Vieux Conde)
10931 . 03:58:15 CANDELIER Jacques VH2 (Nogent)
10932 . 03:58:15 LETO Joseph VH1 (St Bonnet De Mure)
10933 . 03:58:15 DIDELOT Bruno VH1 (Heiligenberg)
10935 . 03:58:15 LUNATI Herv VH2 (Maisons Alfort)
10930 . 03:58:15 MESSMER Veronika (GER) VF0 (Berlin)
10936 . 03:58:16 RIEUX Magali VF0 (Club Alpin Francais) 1100199847
10937 . 03:58:16 ROBIOT Jocelyn SH (Paris)
10938 . 03:58:16 MAURO Vicenzi (ITA) VH1 (Modena)
10939 . 03:58:17 MOSSER Sandrine SF (Athletic Club Centre Alsace) 484847
10940 . 03:58:17 NEFF Nicolas VH1 (Carrieres Sous Poissy)
10941 . 03:58:17 GORECKI Henri VH1 (Maisnil Les Ruitz)
10944 . 03:58:17 GUISNEL Alain VH1 (Orsay)
10942 . 03:58:17 NONOMURA Takeshi (JAP) VH3 (Tochigi)
10943 . 03:58:17 PURROY JAM JOSEP (SPA) VH1 (Viladecavalls Atletic Club)
10945 . 03:58:18 FREROT Patrick VH1 (Gujan Mestras)
10946 . 03:58:18 NONY Alain VH1 (Asab)
10947 . 03:58:18 CARL Rémi SH (Paris)
10948 . 03:58:19 LARDEUX Loïc VH1 (Plaisir)
10949 . 03:58:19 MEYNOT Olivier SH (Foameix)
10952 . 03:58:20 VARENIO Didier VH1 (Paris) 508063
10953 . 03:58:20 IMBERT Michel VH1 (Athletique Fourmisien) 836898
10950 . 03:58:20 BARSAMIAN Julien SH (Paris)
10951 . 03:58:20 SOARES Manuel (POR) SH (Maisons Alfort)
10954 . 03:58:21 ROSE Bernd (GER) VH1 (Korschenbroicher Lc) 000776/0
10955 . 03:58:21 MULATIER Patrice SH (Dole)
10956 . 03:58:21 MONOD Yann SH (Paris)
10957 . 03:58:21 HUSSET Claude VH2 (Antony)
10958 . 03:58:21 THIOUT Alain VH1 (St Maur Des Fosses)
10959 . 03:58:21 BILEK Jacques VH2 (Acf Alstom Aytre)
10962 . 03:58:22 VERNE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Saint Just Athletisme) 450887
10960 . 03:58:22 POUVREAU Jean-Luc SH (Andresy)
10961 . 03:58:22 BESSEAU Jean-Yves VH1 (Nantes)
10966 . 03:58:23 METAIS Danielle VF1 (Lei Draioun) 11557
10968 . 03:58:23 Inconnu INC
10965 . 03:58:23 LEFEBVRE Fabienne VF1 (Asaspp)
10967 . 03:58:23 RIBAULT Pascal VH1 (Maizieres)
10969 . 03:58:23 GUILLON Jean-François VH2 (Geanges)
10963 . 03:58:23 ZEITLER Wolfgang (GER) VH2 (Tsv Allersberg)
10964 . 03:58:23 CASTANON Paulo (MEX) SH (Chilangos)
10972 . 03:58:24 BULOT Jean-Paul VH2 (Escl Amiens) 20336637
10970 . 03:58:24 BERBAIN Laurent SH (Paris) 56025201
10971 . 03:58:24 CHESNEAU Jean-Guy VH1 (La Suze Csr)
10973 . 03:58:24 TEXIER Didier VH1 (Saint Ouen)
10974 . 03:58:24 PIART Christian VH2 (Le Perreux)
10975 . 03:58:24 BOUCHENOIRE Joël VH2 (Csr La Suze)
10976 . 03:58:24 LOUVARD Jean-Claude VH1 (Change)
10977 . 03:58:24 THAREAU Claire VF2 (Vincennes Trotteurs)
10979 . 03:58:24 BAS Gabriel VH1 (Dsa Morteau)
10980 . 03:58:24 JOINTRE Alain VH2 (Brest)
10978 . 03:58:24 RüCKERT Michael (GER) SH (Tvg Gundelfingen)
10983 . 03:58:25 WIECZOREK Pascal VH1 (Us Pulversheim) 555509
10982 . 03:58:25 GAUTRON Philippe VH1 (St Remy Les Chevreuse)
10981 . 03:58:25 WARNOCK Jim (USA) SH (.)
10985 . 03:58:26 LELARGE Francois VH1 (78999) 532583
10984 . 03:58:26 ANGOMARD Hervé VH2 (Elancourt)
10986 . 03:58:26 GEORGES Guy VH2 (Mantes La Ville)
10987 . 03:58:27 ROLLAND Christophe SH (Lille)
10988 . 03:58:27 JOVIN Claude VH2 (Neuilly Sur Seine Cedex)
10989 . 03:58:27 HERSCOVICI Patrick VH1 (Asc Antartic)
10990 . 03:58:27 GANDON Benoît SH (Orsay)
10991 . 03:58:27 MORISSEAU Danielle VF0 (Mirebeau)
10992 . 03:58:27 MORETTI Eric SH (L'Hay-Les-Roses)
10993 . 03:58:27 LEFEBVRE Guillaume SH (Maisons Alfort)
10994 . 03:58:27 LE TALLEC Yannick SH (Oissel)
10995 . 03:58:27 VARLOT Patrick VH1 (Montcy Notre Dame)
10997 . 03:58:28 FOREST Patrick VH1 (Nimes) 11004119442
11001 . 03:58:28 SILVEIRA Jos (BRA) VH1 (Race)
10998 . 03:58:28 STEEP JAMES (CAN) VH1 (Hamilton Harriers)
10996 . 03:58:28 THIAULT PHILIPPE VH1 (Mehun Sur Yevre)
10999 . 03:58:28 CAZENAVETTE Francis VH1 (Argeles Gazost)
11000 . 03:58:28 MENARD Didier SH (Cormeilles En Parisis)
11002 . 03:58:29 DEGUILLY Michel VH1 (Asaspp)
11004 . 03:58:29 PERSONNE Grégory SH (Esam Les Mureaux)
11006 . 03:58:29 VASSEUR Jérôme SH (Meudon)
11007 . 03:58:29 SEYNAVE Serge VH1 (Us Tourcoing)
11009 . 03:58:29 DUBOIS Chantal VF1 (Us Jogging Change)
11010 . 03:58:29 MAIGNAN Jocelyne VF1 (Us Jogging Change)
11008 . 03:58:29 MCMILLAN-TURNER Wendy (SOU) SF (Fontainebleau)
11003 . 03:58:29 DENNIS Christine (USA) SF (Broomfield)
11005 . 03:58:29 CASSIDY Amy (USA) SH (Houston)
11017 . 03:58:30 LARSEN Ole (DEN) SH (Skagen)
11012 . 03:58:30 CRIQUILLION Sylvie VF1 (Le Vesinet)
11014 . 03:58:30 LOUVARD Yves VH1 (Laval)
11015 . 03:58:30 LEBERTRE Claude VH2 (Maisons Laffitte)
11016 . 03:58:30 THEVENOT Patrick VH2 (Longjumeau)
11018 . 03:58:30 SAGET XAVIER SH (Metz)
11013 . 03:58:30 BUENGEL Dirk (GER) SH (Duesseldorf)
11011 . 03:58:30 TURNER Bryan (SOU) SH (Fountainebleau)
11019 . 03:58:31 CAILLE Marcel VH1 (La Roche Sur Yon)
11020 . 03:58:31 GIBERT Daniel VH2 (St Priest)
11021 . 03:58:31 BURGUION Michel VH1 (Paris)
11022 . 03:58:31 SPITZ Stéphane VH2 (Paris)
11025 . 03:58:32 PARIS Christophe SH (Orleans) 493647
11023 . 03:58:32 FRESSATO HENCHE Ramon (BRA) VH1 (Curitiba)
11024 . 03:58:32 PRIETO Didier SH (Palaiseau)
11026 . 03:58:32 SANS Didier VH1 (Fonsegrives)
11027 . 03:58:32 HECHARD LIONEL SH (Melun Cedex)
11028 . 03:58:32 MARTINEZ Pierre SH (Paris)
11031 . 03:58:33 BARON Laurent SH (Ascap) 554641
11029 . 03:58:33 VALETTE Jean-Claude VH1 (Groupe Liaisons)
11030 . 03:58:33 BASSO Jean-Claude VH2 (Tri Postal Dijon)
11032 . 03:58:33 PILLON Alain SH (Aigremont)
11036 . 03:58:34 COUTURIER Pierre VH3 (Villeurbanne) 377274
11037 . 03:58:34 TRICQUENAUX Jean-Michel SH (Co Chambly) 390512
11038 . 03:58:34 WILLIAMS Graham (ENG) VH2 (Stafford Harriers)
11033 . 03:58:34 CERQUEIRA Manuel VH2 (Villemomble)
11034 . 03:58:34 GIRALDI Pascal VH1 (Nevers)
11035 . 03:58:34 HAFFNER Christophe SH (Cambrai)
11041 . 03:58:35 COURTI Daniel VH1 (Sailly Sur La Lys) 200527
11040 . 03:58:35 BERREST Alain VH1 (Pleslin)
11039 . 03:58:35 MAAS Christian (LUX) VH2 (Schifflange)
11043 . 03:58:36 MAMET Jean pierre VH2 (Paris)
11044 . 03:58:36 FRAPPIER Marc SH (Paris)
11042 . 03:58:36 SAMUELS Rob (HOL) VH2 (Barendrecht)
11045 . 03:58:37 MARCHETTI Gérard VH2 (Thionville)
11046 . 03:58:37 DUCROZ Vincent SH (Hautot Sur Mer)
11047 . 03:58:37 CARUSO Marco SH (Cosmae)
11048 . 03:58:37 VERLOOVE Patrice VH2 (Asfnpc)
11049 . 03:58:37 DRUART Roland VH2 (Flins Sur Seine)
11050 . 03:58:38 COSTI Stephanie (USA) VF0 (Sherman Oaks)
11051 . 03:58:39 Inconnu INC
11052 . 03:58:39 LEDUC Michel VH3 (Le Kremlin Bicetre)
11056 . 03:58:40 VANNUCCHI Ernesto (ITA) VH1 (Prato) 10407422
11057 . 03:58:40 VICTOR HENRIQUE Foroni (BRA) VH2 (Brooklin)
11053 . 03:58:40 MUNSCH Pierre VH1 (Cercy La Tour)
11054 . 03:58:40 KAST Ursula SF (Paris)
11055 . 03:58:40 IUGHETTI Jean-Louis VH1 (As Banque De France)
11058 . 03:58:40 SAULSBERY Tom (USA) VH1 (Reston)
11059 . 03:58:41 GARRO Philippe VH1 (Dijon)
11060 . 03:58:41 ROBERT Jacques VH2 (Saint Benoit)
11061 . 03:58:41 KREUSCH Winfried (GER) VH1 (Run 4 Fun Bubingen)
11065 . 03:58:42 BRISON Marc VH3 (Meyzieu) 402541
11062 . 03:58:42 KLEIN Anthony Pierre SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
11063 . 03:58:42 LEDOGAR Dominique SH (Boulogne)
11064 . 03:58:42 SUSSE Christian VH1 (Scy Chazelles)
11067 . 03:58:42 DANCRE Pascal VH1 (Longvic)
11066 . 03:58:42 HERRMANN Horst (GER) VH1 (Nuerberg)
11073 . 03:58:43 DARMON Gilles SH (Troyes Omnisport (Tos)) 514118
11070 . 03:58:43 TOMPKINS Craig (CAN) SH (Geilenkirchen)
11068 . 03:58:43 CORNEVIN Louis SH (Blainville)
11069 . 03:58:43 MARTINEZ Gérard VH1 (Laneuveville Aux Bois)
11071 . 03:58:43 GENCE Jean-Luc VH1 (Saint Prest)
11072 . 03:58:43 OLIGER Luc VH1
11075 . 03:58:44 DENOS Serge VH1 (Ploemeur)
11076 . 03:58:44 BOUCHER Bernard VH2 (Paris)
11077 . 03:58:44 REYMOND Sandrine SF (Paris)
11078 . 03:58:44 BENTOLILA Philippe SH (Bourg La Reine)
11074 . 03:58:44 TASSELL Andy (USA) SH (Team Volcano International)
11080 . 03:58:45 NØRSKOV JOHNNY (DEN) VH1 (Frederiksberg)
11079 . 03:58:45 MAYER Boris SH (Paris)
11081 . 03:58:45 FAUVEAU Arnaud SH (Sri Athletisme)
11082 . 03:58:46 MEKHNECHE Alain SH (Le Havre)
11084 . 03:58:46 SPRINGER Gert VH3 (Tv Mengen)
11085 . 03:58:46 BONNIEUX Daniel VH1 (Norolles)
11086 . 03:58:46 FRISQUET Francois SH (Penchard)
11087 . 03:58:46 CHARRIER Michel VH2 (Poitiers)
11083 . 03:58:46 HUELSKRAMER Peter (GER) VH1 (Rheine)
11088 . 03:58:47 VIGNERIE Stan SH (Versailles)
11089 . 03:58:47 CANN Jean-Yves SH (Cambes En Plaine)
11091 . 03:58:48 NOVAK Petra (AUS) SF (Tri Sud 18)
11093 . 03:58:48 BIALOUS Michael (ENG) VH1 (Hochheim)
11092 . 03:58:48 LACHARRIERE Francois SH (Ronchin)
11090 . 03:58:48 PERKINS Jeanne (USA) VF0 (Chicago)
11095 . 03:58:49 VIDALES Leticia (MEX) VF3 (Corredores Del Sur)
11094 . 03:58:49 CARMICHAEL ALASTAIR (USA) SH (Edinburgh)
11098 . 03:58:50 FRAUSTO DANIEL (MEX) VH1 (No)
11096 . 03:58:50 GOBET Jean luc SH (St Quentin)
11097 . 03:58:50 BOURGET Daniel VH2 (Acqueville)
11099 . 03:58:50 CAUCHIE Dominique VH1 (Roissy En Brie)
11100 . 03:58:50 BELLENCONTRE Jacques VH2 (Nanterre)
11101 . 03:58:50 HIRSCHMANN Christophe SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
11108 . 03:58:51 LEONARD Christophe SH (Tri Pont A Mousson) 50080610247
11105 . 03:58:51 Inconnu INC
11102 . 03:58:51 FAURIE François VH1 (Hanches)
11104 . 03:58:51 BOITEL Christophe SH (As Matra)
11106 . 03:58:51 FORTIN Pascal VH1 (Aulnay Sous Bois)
11107 . 03:58:51 KERNEIS Jean-Luc VH1 (Courir A St Thonan)
11103 . 03:58:51 RASCHKE Bodo (GER) VH2 (Weisswasser)
11109 . 03:58:52 LE MESTRE Eric SH (Igny)
11111 . 03:58:52 PAGE Cédric SH (Paris)
11114 . 03:58:52 SARRY Jean-Claude VH1 (Luisant)
11110 . 03:58:52 HESSE Wolfgang (GER) VH1 (Leverkusen)
11112 . 03:58:52 GAREL Patrick (GER) VH1 (Lsg Iffezheim)
11113 . 03:58:52 SCHAEFER Luitgard (GER) VF1 (Lsg Jffezheim)
11115 . 03:58:52 SCHNIERTSHAUER ANTON (GER) VH1 (Lsg Iffezheim)
11116 . 03:58:53 JONAS Pamela (AUS) VF1 (Melbourne)
11117 . 03:58:53 ROUYER Benjamin SH (Monaco)
11118 . 03:58:53 ABASSI Mahrez SH (Marseille)
11119 . 03:58:54 FERNANDEZ Francis VH2 (Vizille) 311990
11120 . 03:58:54 BARDY Christian VH2 (Ancenis)
11121 . 03:58:54 KRONOVSEK Patrick VH1 (Paris)
11123 . 03:58:54 SCHOPP Patrick VH1 (Schiltigheim)
11122 . 03:58:54 DAMAS Raul (POR) VH2 (Massama Quelvz)
11125 . 03:58:55 CUNNOLD Colin (CAN) VH3 (Burnaby)
11124 . 03:58:55 WALDRUP Frances (USA) VF0 (Meitraching)
11126 . 03:58:56 BROCHOIRE Alain VH1 (Mortagne S/Sevre)
11127 . 03:58:56 CHALVET Gerard VH2 (Alsting)
11128 . 03:58:56 DELPHIN Serge VH1 (Mortagne S/Sevre)
11129 . 03:58:57 MANGOU Jean-Yves VH2 (La Médanaise) 1039213P
11130 . 03:58:57 NäGELE Matthias (AUS) SH (Feldkirch)
11131 . 03:58:58 GOBERT Agnès VF0 (Athletic La Riviere De Corps) 409295
11133 . 03:58:58 FOUGERON Philippe VH1 (Vaux Le Penil)
11132 . 03:58:58 FREEMAN Karen (USA) VF1 (Middlesex)
11134 . 03:58:59 MACHERET Dominique VH1 (Forbach)
11135 . 03:58:59 LUIGI Ploner (ITA) VH1 (Pietro Micca Biella)
11136 . 03:58:59 CHRISTOPHORY Robert (LUX) VH1 (Esch-Alzette)
11143 . 03:59:00 EMERY Valérie SF (Maisons Alfort) 405671
11139 . 03:59:00 KERSTENS Karl (BEL) SH (Anvers)
11137 . 03:59:00 LAINE Frédéric VH1 (Maurepas)
11140 . 03:59:00 BADA Nouara VF1 (Noisy-Le-Grand)
11141 . 03:59:00 POULAIN Didier VH1 (Paris)
11142 . 03:59:00 BITOR Patrick VH1 (Herblay)
11138 . 03:59:00 GRUNDAS Kazimierz (POL) VH1 (Tluszcz)
11144 . 03:59:01 SERRA Marie-Ange VF1 (L'Escapade Vallauris)
11146 . 03:59:02 TUOT Virginie SF (As Sommer) 451226
11147 . 03:59:02 PLATHE Brigitta (GER) VF1 (Lc-Waldachtal) 015848/0
11148 . 03:59:02 VOISENET Jean-pierre SH (Espoir Sportif Du Beffroi) 09154139BKJF(FFKAMA)
11145 . 03:59:02 COGNET Philippe VH1 (Ase Leon Vincent Fecamp)
11149 . 03:59:02 BILLA Bernard VH1 (Bois Le Roi)
11150 . 03:59:02 MARCHAL Denis SH (Chalons En Champagne)
11151 . 03:59:02 ZATOURIAN Thierry SH (Valence)
11153 . 03:59:03 D'ANCONA Christophe SH (Aucun)
11152 . 03:59:03 LETERRIER Louis SH (Paris)
11154 . 03:59:03 BEUTEAU Brigitte VF1 (Dijon Cereales)
11155 . 03:59:03 DELEMAILLY Claude VH1 (Paris)
11156 . 03:59:04 VITALI Michel VH1 (Canet D'Aude)
11157 . 03:59:04 COLIN Pascal VH1 (Bois Le Roi)
11159 . 03:59:04 BARRIS Marc SH (Nice)
11161 . 03:59:04 GROUTSCH Pascal VH1 (Barr)
11160 . 03:59:04 RUSCHEWEYH Gerlinde (GER) VF1 (Tria Echterdingen)
11158 . 03:59:04 YOSHIDA Akihiro (JAP) VH1 (Yachiyo-Shi)
11162 . 03:59:05 RAMEL Roger VH2 (Balaruc Les Bains)
11164 . 03:59:05 MARTIN Eric SH (Soppe Le Haut)
11165 . 03:59:05 RICHARD Edmond SH (Paris)
11166 . 03:59:05 MENOIRE Nathalie SF (Brive La Gaillarde)
11167 . 03:59:05 PHILIP Eric SH (Preaux)
11163 . 03:59:05 GREEFF Johan Dreyer (SOU) SH (Bloemfontein Achilles)
11169 . 03:59:06 CAIJO Sylvain SH (Coce Eurodisney) 537859
11168 . 03:59:06 BREWER Grant (AUS) SH (London)
11170 . 03:59:07 FINIELS Alain VH1 (Speedy Club De Provence) 59168117
11171 . 03:59:07 DEMOLIS Pascal SH (Bordeaux)
11172 . 03:59:07 PALMIERI Thierry VH1 (Coudoux)
11173 . 03:59:07 SANTOS David SH (Chelles)
11174 . 03:59:08 BROSSAY Jean-Luc SH (Asptt)
11175 . 03:59:08 BIGUET Olivier SH (Crca Poitiers)
11176 . 03:59:08 BOUFFON Tony VH2 (Sport Passion)
11177 . 03:59:08 PYTHON Didier (SWI) SH (Genève)
11178 . 03:59:08 PYTHON Maïko (SWI) VF0 (Genève)
11182 . 03:59:09 COOPER Lorna (ENG) SF (Galashiels Harriers)
11179 . 03:59:09 DIDIERJEAN Eric SH (Atcp Tomblaine)
11180 . 03:59:09 BLEJEAN Dominique VH1 (Paris)
11181 . 03:59:09 QUANDALLE François VH1 (Vimy)
11183 . 03:59:09 GAULIER Philippe VH1 (Us Bhv)
11185 . 03:59:10 LAMRANI Hacene VH2 (Vincennes Trotteurs) 75999
11184 . 03:59:10 VIOLLET Elisabeth VF1 (Ruelle Sur Touvre)
11186 . 03:59:10 GOT Jean-François SH (Vendenheim)
11187 . 03:59:10 KOZAK Francis VH2 (Pennevan)
11188 . 03:59:10 ASSELIN Jean-Claude SH (Moret Sur Loing)
11189 . 03:59:11 IMPERINETTI Emmanuel VH2 (Franconville)
11190 . 03:59:11 LE ROY NADINE VF2 (Le Mesnil Le Roi)
11191 . 03:59:12 CLEMENCEAU Alain SH (Argenteuil)
11192 . 03:59:12 DECHARNIA Jean-Claude VH2 (Skf)
11193 . 03:59:12 BOURDOISEAU Yvan SH (Trangé)
11194 . 03:59:12 BLACK Ian (USA) SH (Dundee)
11197 . 03:59:13 CHARPIOT Roland VH3 (Caen) 482057
11198 . 03:59:13 BOILEAU Jean-Pierre VH1 (Ind. Hors Stade) 503568
11195 . 03:59:13 TONNERRE Marcel SH (Chauss'Pied)
11196 . 03:59:13 NEGRIER Michel VH1 (C.O.C.C)
11200 . 03:59:14 BOBOLA Brian (CAN) SH (Hamilton Ontario)
11199 . 03:59:14 DOMENICI Jean-Pierre VH2 (Paris)
11201 . 03:59:14 PETITPIERRE Jean-Charles VH1 (Paris)
11202 . 03:59:14 MARCHAL Henri VH1 (Garge Les Gonesse)
11204 . 03:59:14 BELLEMERE Thierry SH (Amiens)
11203 . 03:59:14 GUTERREZ Arturo (MEX) VH1 (Chapala)
11206 . 03:59:15 Inconnu INC
11205 . 03:59:15 OULHATRI Yalid (ALG) VH1 (Thiais)
11207 . 03:59:16 BARRENETXEA LANDETA GOTZON (SPA) SH (A.Getxo) 7091
11208 . 03:59:16 BACHERT Pascal VH1 (Aubigny En Artois)
11209 . 03:59:16 FERNANDES Amélia SF (Verdun)
11210 . 03:59:17 SCHOEN Benoît VH1 (Cgfm Muhouse) 206171
11212 . 03:59:17 RICCI Marc VH2 (Courir Ensemble) 508500
11213 . 03:59:17 MENARD Gilles VH1 (Paris) 537695
11211 . 03:59:17 NOUNAY Pierre SH (Draguignan)
11214 . 03:59:17 CHARTIER Stéphane SH (Paris)
11215 . 03:59:18 FRETE Lionel SH (Lons Ac) 56069201
11216 . 03:59:18 KERVOELEN Marcelle VF1 (Escapade Malestroit)
11218 . 03:59:18 TOURBIER Philippe VH1 (Poix Du Nord)
11217 . 03:59:18 FRANCISCO JOSE Figueroa Gonzalez (MEX) SH (Atizapan)
11219 . 03:59:19 NONHEBEL Sabine (GER) VF0
11221 . 03:59:19 Inconnu INC
11222 . 03:59:19 DIAZ Antoni VH1 (Auteuil Le Roi)
11223 . 03:59:19 DAVY Alain SH (Beaufort En Vallee)
11224 . 03:59:19 NORGOLL Christian SH (Usp Ctrl Lorient)
11225 . 03:59:19 NEBEL Roland (GER) SH (Tus Wesseling)
11220 . 03:59:19 STUART Susan (USA) VF1 (Fairfield)
11229 . 03:59:20 PETRAC FRANC (USA) VH2 (No)
11226 . 03:59:20 Inconnu INC
11230 . 03:59:20 FEVRIER Siegfried SH (Viry-Chatillon)
11227 . 03:59:20 FINER Jonathan (USA) SH (Noriwch)
11228 . 03:59:20 COOPER Walt (USA) SH (Oxford)
11231 . 03:59:21 Inconnu INC
11232 . 03:59:21 DUVAL Christian VH2 (As-Sp-Rouen)
11233 . 03:59:21 PREUSCHMANN Frank (GER) VH1 (Schwerin)
11234 . 03:59:22 DUPREZ Philippe VH1 (Fc Champagnole) 53161037
11235 . 03:59:22 BREUX Michel VH2 (Malakoff)
11236 . 03:59:22 MADALLE Frédéric SH (Cahors)
11237 . 03:59:22 CAUSSE Vincent VH1 (Joinville Le Pont)
11238 . 03:59:22 FOURMAUX Alain VH1 (Versailles)
11240 . 03:59:23 AMSALDI Jean VH2 (Paris)
11239 . 03:59:23 LAHBABI Slimane (MOR) SH (Casablanca)
11243 . 03:59:24 PRIMAUX Jean-marie VH2 (Hors Stade) 532575
11242 . 03:59:24 DUBREUIL Philippe VH3 (Sam Paris 12) 760619
11244 . 03:59:24 TORREGROSA Jean-Luc SH (Cachan)
11245 . 03:59:24 ZINDY Pierre Joachim SH (Paris)
11246 . 03:59:24 STABAT David EH (Boissy Saint Leger)
11247 . 03:59:24 MENUT Olivier SH (Grenoble)
11248 . 03:59:24 TALON Jean SH (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
11249 . 03:59:24 TARDIEUX Odile VF1 (Chatou)
11241 . 03:59:24 ROSZKOWSKI Julius (USA) SH (Cardiff)
11253 . 03:59:25 POINSOT Alain VH2 (Apsap) 933003
11250 . 03:59:25 TALON Bénédicte VF0 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
11251 . 03:59:25 GHESTEM Frederic SH (Paris)
11252 . 03:59:25 GOOSSENS Jean-Léon (USA) SH (Tarcienne)
11255 . 03:59:26 BORDERAN Rose-Hélène VF2 (Apsap) 420872
11258 . 03:59:26 DONARS Pierre VH1 (Us Rene) 918441
11254 . 03:59:26 VASSEUR Jacques VH2 (As Credit Agricole Rennes)
11259 . 03:59:26 DELPHIS René VH2 (Ascap)
11256 . 03:59:26 BARRIOS-LOPEZ Hector G. (MEX) VH2 (Mexico)
11257 . 03:59:26 HYLTON Patrick (USA) SH (East Point)
11261 . 03:59:27 SCHACHT Stefan (AUS) SH (Vienne/Wien)
11260 . 03:59:27 CHEMLA Philippe SH (Medan)
11262 . 03:59:27 GERARD Christophe SH (Cachan)
11263 . 03:59:28 DEWITT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Bailleul)
11264 . 03:59:28 MOISAN Arnaud SH (Courbevoie)
11265 . 03:59:28 MOREAU Gilles SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
11266 . 03:59:28 CUMPER Stephen (USA) VH1 (Swindon)
11267 . 03:59:29 VANDER TAELEM Pascal SH (Luneville)
11268 . 03:59:29 RICHARD Jacques SH (Longeville Les St Avold)
11269 . 03:59:29 SALHI Aïssa SH (Longueau)
11271 . 03:59:29 GUILBAUD Jean-Marc VH1 (Rouen)
11270 . 03:59:29 SAUER Claudia (GER) SF (Leichlingen)
11273 . 03:59:30 MOVSESSIAN Serge SH (Andresy)
11274 . 03:59:30 MEZIANE Hamid VH2 (Bp Mobil)
11275 . 03:59:30 GUERBAU Lionel VH2 (Auchy Les Mines)
11276 . 03:59:30 ALTUNA Jacques VH2 (Anglet)
11278 . 03:59:30 BATTEUX Patrice VH1 (Fismes)
11277 . 03:59:30 ZAKHAPOVA Nadejda (RUS) SF (Moscou)
11272 . 03:59:30 MAURER Verena (SWI) VF1 (Matten Interlaken)
11280 . 03:59:31 MASSET Yannick SH (Tours)
11281 . 03:59:31 VILLARD Pascal VH1 (Bernin)
11279 . 03:59:31 POLZIN Holger (GER) SH (Muldental Fitness Club)
11285 . 03:59:32 BRAGA Victor G. Freire (BRA) VH1 (São Paulo)
11286 . 03:59:32 SIMONELLI Jader (BRA) SH (London)
11282 . 03:59:32 CHEVILLARD Michel VH2 (Escapade Malestroit)
11284 . 03:59:32 BACHINI Marc VH1 (Eygalieres)
11287 . 03:59:32 POULAIN Patrice VH1 (Saint Denis)
11283 . 03:59:32 ALVES Victor (POR) VH1 (Boulogne)
11288 . 03:59:33 CASTELLON Yves SH (Brevans)
11289 . 03:59:33 HAGUE-HOLMES Gerard (USA) VH1 (Serpentine Runners)
11290 . 03:59:35 COLICCHIO René VH1 (Maisons Alfort)
11293 . 03:59:36 RENAUD André VH1 (Vitry Sur Seine) 524889
11291 . 03:59:36 GEORGES Christian VH1 (Belleville)
11292 . 03:59:36 AIGUILLON Didier VH2 (Aiffres)
11294 . 03:59:36 VARIPATIS Dominique VH1 (Voisins Le Bretonneux)
11295 . 03:59:36 EL GUEDDARI Mehdi EH (Insa Rennes)
11297 . 03:59:37 BOULANGER Marc VH1 (Tennis Club Blanc Ruisseau) 5746843T
11296 . 03:59:37 BUAIN Daniel VH1 (Clamart)
11298 . 03:59:37 DELAGE Dominique VH1 (Allassac)
11299 . 03:59:37 LACAZE Daniel VH2 (Cavalaire)
11300 . 03:59:38 HUMBERT Christophe SH (Chozeau)
11302 . 03:59:38 BONNAUD Yves VH2 (Flayosc)
11305 . 03:59:38 VOROBJIOV Michel SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
11306 . 03:59:38 BONNAUD Françoise VF1 (Flayosc)
11301 . 03:59:38 SHERIDAN. Tony (USA) VH2 (Windle Valley Runners)
11303 . 03:59:38 PHILLIPS Robert (USA) VH1 (Basking Ridge)
11304 . 03:59:38 PHILLIPS Alan (USA) SH (London)
11308 . 03:59:39 BLINEDER Peter (AUS) SH
11307 . 03:59:39 LEAL Benjamin SH (Act-04)
11309 . 03:59:39 MORIN RODOLPHE SH (La Baule)
11310 . 03:59:39 DORIE Olivier SH (Vincennes)
11311 . 03:59:40 SCHMITT Wilfried SH (Asaspp)
11312 . 03:59:40 HEINRICHS Petra (GER) VF0 (Dlc Aachen)
11315 . 03:59:41 ROUSSELOT Philippe SH (Paris)
11314 . 03:59:41 SPELLERBERG-ROGOWSKI Simone (GER) VF1 (Dlc-Aachen)
11313 . 03:59:41 VACHERON Jacques (SWI) SH (Vevey)
11316 . 03:59:42 PAULIN ARNAUD VH1 (Saint Maur Des Fossés)
11317 . 03:59:42 LIS Dominique VH2 (Montevrain)
11318 . 03:59:42 LEMEVEL Pierre SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
11320 . 03:59:43 GALLICE Thierry SH (Maisons-Alfort)
11319 . 03:59:43 SCHUPP Dr. Werner (GER) VH1 (Cologne)
11321 . 03:59:44 IMBERT Didier VH1 (Saint Maur Des Fosses)
11322 . 03:59:45 VAILLANT Pierrick VH1 (Orvault) 441870
11324 . 03:59:45 COPPYN Gilbert VH2 (St Germain Les Arpajons)
11326 . 03:59:45 SPILIOTOPOULOS Nicolas SH (Bondoufle)
11327 . 03:59:45 HERCOUET Philippe VH1 (Lamballe)
11323 . 03:59:45 PAULICK Alexander (GER) SH (Oxford)
11325 . 03:59:45 KURTH Wolfgang (GER) VH1 (Ministere Interieur)
11328 . 03:59:45 BODDINGTON Rowan (USA) EH
11333 . 03:59:46 VAN BOVEN STEPHAAN (BEL) VH1 (Roadjoggers)
11329 . 03:59:46 SICARD Ronan VH1 (Douarnenez)
11331 . 03:59:46 LEPRETRE Bernard VH1 (Le Perreux)
11334 . 03:59:46 LE MOINE Gérard VH2 (Tours)
11332 . 03:59:46 PESCI Silvia (ITA) VF0 (Bologna)
11330 . 03:59:46 FASCOVICH Leon (MEX) SH (Edo. De Mexico)
11335 . 03:59:47 BENARD Patrick VH1 (Serris)
11336 . 03:59:47 MARAIS Jacky VH1 (Change)
11337 . 03:59:47 LE MEUT Christine VF1 (As Dresser Rand)
11338 . 03:59:48 RAIZER SÉBASTIEN SH (Nancy)
11339 . 03:59:48 LE FLOC'H Thierry VH1 (Quimper)
11341 . 03:59:49 LANGLOIS Pierre VH1 (Paris) 438628
11340 . 03:59:49 DEVILLERS MICHEL VH2 (Foulees Morieroises)
11343 . 03:59:50 REBUFFAT Stéphane SH (Lyon)
11345 . 03:59:50 MARION Charles VH1 (Terville)
11342 . 03:59:50 BUSCH Heinz (GER) SH (Landsberg)
11344 . 03:59:50 BLACK Pete (USA) EH (Gig Harbor)
11346 . 03:59:51 EMILIO Cartolano (ITA) SH (Nuova Atletica 87)
11347 . 03:59:51 BETREMIEUX Grégory SH (Dunkerque)
11348 . 03:59:51 ROLAIN David SH (Paillencourt)
11350 . 03:59:51 MARIE Claude VH2 (Chennevieres)
11349 . 03:59:51 GOODALL James (USA) EH (Slough)
11352 . 03:59:52 BERNARD Patrick VH1 (Eola) 498815
11356 . 03:59:52 FORD Fiona (AUS) SF (London)
11351 . 03:59:52 SAVOIE Brian SH (Paris)
11353 . 03:59:52 NAJMAN ERIC VH1 (Meudon)
11354 . 03:59:52 LE CHEVALLIER Matthieu SH (Courbevoie)
11357 . 03:59:52 CALDEIRA José SH (Paris)
11358 . 03:59:52 SCOTTO DI POMPEO Serge SH (Rueil Malmaison)
11355 . 03:59:52 BUTZEK Reinhard (GER) VH2 (Dabendorf)
11359 . 03:59:52 MARTINSSON Torbjorn (SWE) SH (Stockholm)
11360 . 03:59:52 WASZAK John (USA) VH1 (Manhattan Beach)
11362 . 03:59:53 MOREL NELLY VF1 (Montmorot)
11363 . 03:59:53 DUBOURG Yves VH2 (Gagny)
11364 . 03:59:53 PULLICINO Michel VH1 (Saint Maur)
11365 . 03:59:53 PASCAL Nathalie SF (Lure)
11366 . 03:59:53 BOUSQUET Jean-Luc VH2 (Raissac D'Aude)
11368 . 03:59:53 CHARPENTIER CLAUDE VH1 (Franconville)
11369 . 03:59:53 NEVEU Dominique VH2 (Morangis)
11361 . 03:59:53 LEIPOLD Heike (GER) SH (Freiburg)
11367 . 03:59:53 CSONGE Kevin Carl (USA) SH (Blackpool)
11375 . 03:59:54 DOUCET Christophe SH (Asptt Triathlon Mulhouse) 04024058804MS2FRA
11370 . 03:59:54 GRIMBERT Christian VH1 (Bagnolet)
11373 . 03:59:54 DAGRAS Charles VH1 (Saint Orens)
11374 . 03:59:54 JOUBERT Jean-Luc VH1 (Jonage)
11371 . 03:59:54 BLASS Frank (GER) SH (Wuppertal)
11372 . 03:59:54 HENDRICKSON DAVID (USA) SH (Katterbach)
11378 . 03:59:55 VAILLAUD Philippe VH1 (Sm Montrouge Athletisme) 530961
11376 . 03:59:55 STEINMETZ Olivier (GER) SH (Kempten)
11377 . 03:59:55 GRAF Otto (GER) VH3 (Potsdam)
11379 . 03:59:56 GLOBEZ Pascal VH1 (Mairieux) 442345
11380 . 03:59:56 PINHEIRO Jos VH1 (Apas)
11381 . 03:59:56 GLAUDINET Denis SH (Paris)
11382 . 03:59:57 SAINT-MAXENT Michel VH1 (Cbm Athletisme) 424641
11383 . 03:59:57 ANSQUER Hervé SH (Valmondois)
11384 . 03:59:57 RIVET Christian SH (Rambouillet)
11385 . 03:59:58 BAILLAIS Franck SH (Cergu Pontoise Cedex)
11387 . 03:59:58 LEBOUCHE Bertrand SH (Lyon)
11388 . 03:59:58 PEQUIN Christophe SH (Saint Avertin)
11389 . 03:59:58 CASTAILLAC Nicolas EH (Lyon)
11391 . 03:59:58 BLAZY Michel VH2 (Asc Gan)
11392 . 03:59:58 ANTOINE Jean-Stéphane SH (Commercy)
11390 . 03:59:58 MANENT Francis (SWI) VH1 (Geneve)
11386 . 03:59:58 ALSTON Peter (USA) VH1 (York)
11395 . 03:59:59 DELETREZ Pierrot VH1 (Acf Npdc) 509036
11397 . 03:59:59 ROIDER Sieglinde (GER) VF1 (Tvdjk Hammelburg)
11393 . 03:59:59 JOSEPH Eric SH (Champigny)
11394 . 03:59:59 FONTAINE Laurent SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
11396 . 03:59:59 BOUDRAA Brahim SH (Lhay Les Roses)
11398 . 03:59:59 LOGIE Ross (SCO) SH (Edinburgh)
11399 . 03:59:59 LINK Ingmar (USA) EH (Nospelt)
11402 . 04:00:00 NASS Alphonse VH1 (Ac Centre Alsace) 426058
11404 . 04:00:00 TUNSTALL Paul (USA) VH1 (N/A)
11400 . 04:00:00 ZOUGGAR Myriam SF (Paris)
11401 . 04:00:00 HAYS Pascal VH1 (Lyon)
11403 . 04:00:00 HAUCHECORNE Alain SH (Esso Sports)
11405 . 04:00:00 HARRISON William (USA) EH (Paignton)
11406 . 04:00:01 CARPENTIER Patrick (CAN) SH (Bourges)
11410 . 04:00:01 BURNETT Colin (ENG) VH2 (Milton Keynes Ac)
11412 . 04:00:01 GOODEY Jane (ENG) VF1 (Ou Runners)
11407 . 04:00:01 MYT Manuel VH1 (Apntin)
11408 . 04:00:01 PANICAUT Jean-Christophe SH (Chatillon)
11409 . 04:00:01 LACOTE Stéphane SH (La Plaine)
11411 . 04:00:01 CHAMPLAIN Daniel VH1 (Montreuil)
11413 . 04:00:02 PAUL Andre SH (Vandoeuvre Les Nancy)
11414 . 04:00:02 MAHU Patrick SH (Morlac)
11416 . 04:00:02 VORWALTER Christian VH1 (Strasbourg)
11418 . 04:00:02 DOBERSREIN Wolfgang (GER) VH1 (Grunstadt)
11415 . 04:00:02 ROSS Calum (SCO) SH (Edinburgh)
11417 . 04:00:02 UNTERNAEHRER Maurice (SWI) VH2 (Thonex)
11422 . 04:00:03 BARIT CORINNE VF1 (018031 Acvb) 232737
11419 . 04:00:03 VANGELISTI Gilles VH1 (Mauguio)
11420 . 04:00:03 LE BORGNE Roger VH1 (Foulee Folgoatienne)
11421 . 04:00:03 GRINNER Jean-Louis VH1 (Neubois)
11423 . 04:00:03 GILLE Herv VH2 (Cormeilles En Parisis)
11424 . 04:00:03 MESSAGER Pierre VH1 (Foulee Folgoatienne)
11425 . 04:00:04 PICAREL Maurice VH2 (Conques Sur Orbiel)
11428 . 04:00:04 ABIVEN Pierre VH1 (Foulee Folgoatienne)
11429 . 04:00:04 KERBOUL Michel VH1 (Foulee Folgoatienne)
11430 . 04:00:04 WASTL Jean-Pierre VH3 (Paris)
11427 . 04:00:04 HIRAYAMA Yuzo (JAP) VH2 (Geneve)
11431 . 04:00:04 HOFFELD Armand (LUX) VH1 (Rumelange)
11426 . 04:00:04 NEUBACH Paul (USA) VH2 (Dallas)
11436 . 04:00:05 TERRASSON Yvette VF1 (Ascca) 277638
11434 . 04:00:05 TERRASSON Bernard VH1 (Ascca) 871981
11432 . 04:00:05 INGVARDSEN Ole Brandt (DEN) VH2 (Odense C)
11433 . 04:00:05 BERLET Georges VH2 (Asaspp)
11435 . 04:00:05 STEVANT Baptiste VH2 (Olympique Michelin)
11437 . 04:00:05 KRONENBERG Arnault SH (La Plaine)
11438 . 04:00:06 MAROLLEAU Didier SH (Saint Julien Lars)
11439 . 04:00:06 RIBEIRO Raoul VH1 (Le Plessis Robinson)
11440 . 04:00:06 CONROUX Roger VH3 (Montbeliard Marathon)
11441 . 04:00:06 LAMIRAULT Xavier SH (Louveciennes)
11442 . 04:00:06 PERROT Guy SH (Aphv)
11443 . 04:00:06 SORIEUL Franck SH (St Laurent De Brevedent)
11444 . 04:00:06 MAHONY DAVID (USA) SH (Royal Navy Athletic Association)
11445 . 04:00:07 GAY Serge VH2 (Orleans) 45007452
11446 . 04:00:07 DUBROCQ Bernard VH2 (Saint Gratien)
11447 . 04:00:07 MARTINET Yannick VH2 (La Rochelle)
11448 . 04:00:07 BERNARD Elisabeth VF1 (Escapade)
11449 . 04:00:07 RENARD PATRICK (LUX) VH1 (Petange)
11450 . 04:00:08 RUFFIN Pascal SH (Bretigny Sur Orge)
11451 . 04:00:08 GUILLAUME Michel VH2 (Freyming Merlebach)
11453 . 04:00:09 SZEWCZYK Sophie SF (Tos) 394260
11454 . 04:00:09 GAILLARD Anne SF (Troyes Omnosports) 457301
11452 . 04:00:09 AMICHOT Eve VF0 (Paris)
11455 . 04:00:10 Inconnu INC
11456 . 04:00:10 SAGET Jean-Marc VH1 (Cesson Sevigne)
11457 . 04:00:11 MONGE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Bayonne)
11459 . 04:00:11 BOUCHENOIRE Denis SH (Csr La Suze)
11458 . 04:00:11 MARSH Steven (USA) VH1 (Wassenaar)
11460 . 04:00:12 FOULQUIER Guy VH2 (Yerres)
11461 . 04:00:12 DURIEZ Léon VH3 (Lanveoc)
11463 . 04:00:12 VILLAIN Michel SH (Meriel)
11465 . 04:00:12 SELLES Pierre VH1 (Niort)
11462 . 04:00:12 STEFF Jonathan (USA) VH1 (Hove)
11464 . 04:00:12 ALLEN Joseph (USA) EH (Milton Keynes)
11466 . 04:00:13 LEFRANçOIS Alain SH (Toulouse Triathlon) 120353245836MS3FRA
11467 . 04:00:14 VIVES Martine VF2 (Montastruc)
11468 . 04:00:14 CASADEMONT Marc SH (Capestang)
11469 . 04:00:14 CHARBEAU Etienne SH (Saujon)
11473 . 04:00:15 PIERCY Mike (USA) VH1 (None)
11470 . 04:00:15 DABIN Sylvie VF1 (Chatillon)
11471 . 04:00:15 NADIN Fabrice VH1 (Etigny)
11472 . 04:00:15 HOAREAU Alphonse SH (Paris)
11474 . 04:00:16 LEBE Jean-François SH (Rennes)
11475 . 04:00:17 BEAUMONT Patrick VF1 (Senonches)
11476 . 04:00:17 STRUKELY Alain VH1 (Forbach)
11477 . 04:00:17 PITON Béatrice SF (Rieux De Pelleport)
11479 . 04:00:18 JACQUIN Michel VH1 (Vaux Le Penil Athle) 47001200
11480 . 04:00:18 STRONATI Libero (ITA) VH2 (An028 G.S. Giannino Pieralisi)
11481 . 04:00:18 FREMANGER Patrick VH1 (Dieppe)
11478 . 04:00:18 BEUTLER Ursulla (SWI) VF0 (Zug)
11482 . 04:00:19 COOLS Claude VH2 (Le Mee Athletisme) 921714
11483 . 04:00:19 GUERRERO OLAIS JUAN ANTONIO (MEX) SH (San Nicolas,N.L.)
11484 . 04:00:20 CIVETTA Christophe SH (Saint Saens)
11485 . 04:00:20 PINTO Philippe VH1 (Paris)
11489 . 04:00:21 DEJARDIN Daniel VH1 (Somain) 521210
11486 . 04:00:21 PERCHE Claude VH3 (Pougues Les Eaux)
11487 . 04:00:21 COLIN Etienne SH (Puteaux)
11488 . 04:00:21 BERTHET Claude SH (Echarcon)
11490 . 04:00:21 NAPIERALA Christian VH1 (Torcy)
11491 . 04:00:22 METENIER Jacques SH (Asaspp)
11492 . 04:00:22 ALLARD Xavier SH (Paris)
11493 . 04:00:22 COLLINS PHIL (USA) VH1 (Glasgow)
11496 . 04:00:23 PERRIOT Bernard VH1 (Pontault Combault) 365512
11498 . 04:00:23 FAGOT Bernard VH1 (Psa Athletic Club Charleville) 632132
11499 . 04:00:23 DRAZEN Dragovic (CRO) SH (Marathon 95 Varazdin)
11494 . 04:00:23 GIBOULOT Jean-Pierre VH2 (Echevronne)
11495 . 04:00:23 DELAIRE VINCENT SH (Domont)
11497 . 04:00:23 NICOLAS Alain VH1 (Adcp 56)
11504 . 04:00:24 DE GOIS Jean VH2 (Eurocopter A C)
11500 . 04:00:24 JANKOVIC Dragan (CRO) VH1 (Zagreb)
11501 . 04:00:24 MICHAUD Stéphane SH (Argenteuil)
11502 . 04:00:24 GIRAUDEAU Thierry SH (Coubron)
11503 . 04:00:24 DESCHAMPS Jacques VH2 (Paris)
11505 . 04:00:25 MANDOUZE Dominique VH1 (Montpellier)
11506 . 04:00:25 CHATELAS Marie-Hélène VF1 (Rochefort)
11508 . 04:00:26 SIGWARD Herv SH (Triel Sur Seine) 489992
11507 . 04:00:26 WILLSON Kate EF (Lyon)
11509 . 04:00:26 PINGEL Sönke (GER) EH (Strasbourg)
11510 . 04:00:26 WILLSON Ed (USA) VH1 (Hash House Harriers)
11513 . 04:00:27 RAFFOUX Emmanuel SH (Nogent Sur Marne) 490771
11511 . 04:00:27 COTHOUIS Bertrand SH (Villiers Sur Marne)
11512 . 04:00:27 ZEMMOUR Tahar VH1 (Le Havre)
11514 . 04:00:27 LACHEVRE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Chavenay)
11515 . 04:00:27 GRESSIER Jean-Marie SH (Sartrouville)
11516 . 04:00:27 VEILLON Joseph VH1 (Les Epesses)
11517 . 04:00:27 GALIANA ALAIN VH1 (Meriel)
11519 . 04:00:28 GUERARD Pascal SH (Les Spartiates)
11520 . 04:00:28 ANELKA Félix VH1 (Montigny Les Cormeilles)
11521 . 04:00:28 ANCELIN Denis VH2 (St Clement)
11522 . 04:00:28 MARIN François VH1 (Mandres Les Roses)
11523 . 04:00:28 LAURENT Daniel VH2 (Le Mesnil Veneron)
11518 . 04:00:28 CLARKE Craig (USA) SH (Govan Runners)
11524 . 04:00:28 CALLARY Larry (USA) SH (Govan Runners)
11525 . 04:00:29 LELCERC Philippe VH1 (Caen) 1413701860
11526 . 04:00:29 CABOT Gérard VH2 (Servon)
11527 . 04:00:30 TRAMUS Michel VH2 (Paris)
11528 . 04:00:30 PEREIRA José VH2 (St Julien En Genevois)
11529 . 04:00:30 HOSKINS David (USA) SH (San Francisco)
11530 . 04:00:31 DUBUC Loïc EH (Saint Germain La Poterie)
11531 . 04:00:31 BIOULAC André VH1 (Blanzat)
11532 . 04:00:31 DUBOIS Arnaud SH (Avon)
11533 . 04:00:32 FAMEAU Didier VH1 (Chaumont Sur Loire)
11534 . 04:00:33 KURTZ Gernot (GER) VH2 (Igl Reutlingen) 2560
11536 . 04:00:33 MUELLER Gudrun (GER) VF2 (Igl Reutlingen) 2561
11535 . 04:00:33 ULLY Jacques VH2 (Astrg)
11537 . 04:00:33 COINTE André SH (Foulées Sainghinoises)
11538 . 04:00:34 GELLENS Bruno VH1 (Bondues)
11542 . 04:00:35 DOWNES Andrew (ENG) SH (Nottingham)
11539 . 04:00:35 LOUAPRE Jérôme SH (Rennes)
11540 . 04:00:35 MURAT Marc VH1 (Naves)
11541 . 04:00:35 BUJESA Pascal SH (Neuilly Sur Marne)
11543 . 04:00:36 ZAGO CYRILLE SH (Vourles)
11544 . 04:00:36 FRIBAULT Arnaud SH (Montpellier)
11545 . 04:00:36 ZAGO SABINE SF (Vourles)
11546 . 04:00:36 BALLET Bertrand SH (Velizy)
11547 . 04:00:37 FLEURY Cécile VF0 (Villemomble) 321883
11548 . 04:00:37 SOUPE Sébastien SH (A.S.Montferrandaise)
11549 . 04:00:37 CHOLLET Christophe SH (Bonchamps Les Laval)
11550 . 04:00:37 FEUR Benoit SH (Asaspp)
11551 . 04:00:37 SARRAZIN Fabien SH (Rochester Hills)
11552 . 04:00:37 LOCHIN Michelle VF2 (Laval)
11555 . 04:00:38 PINCHOT Jean-Yves VH1 (Aca Beauvais) 358540
11553 . 04:00:38 BORLAND Mark (ENG) SH (Whiteoak Triathlon Club)
11554 . 04:00:38 PEREZ Juan Antonio VH3 (Clichy La Garenne)
11556 . 04:00:38 SIFFER Hubert VH2 (Ammerschwihr)
11558 . 04:00:38 SAGOT Yann SH (Lanester)
11557 . 04:00:38 KINDERMANN Heinz-Werner (GER) VH2 (Recklinghausen)
11559 . 04:00:38 GERBER Beth (USA) VF0 (San Francisco)
11560 . 04:00:38 CUTNER Christine (USA) VF1 (Southport Waterloo Ac)
11561 . 04:00:39 PETKOVIC Laurent SH (Chelles)
11562 . 04:00:39 MELLY Serge (SWI) VH1 (Crassier)
11564 . 04:00:40 ACKER Stephen (CAN) VH1 (Calgary)
11563 . 04:00:40 HIGUERO Philippe VH1 (Antony)
11565 . 04:00:41 PAPIN Philippe SH (Les Cavaleurs Brest) 61021237
11566 . 04:00:41 OLIVIER Michel SH (Noyelles Godault)
11567 . 04:00:41 GRAS Daniel VH2 (Fechain)
11568 . 04:00:41 HOCQUET Rémy SH (Wattignies)
11570 . 04:00:41 WACOGNE Alain VH2 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
11573 . 04:00:41 LE JEUNE Pascal SH (New 2000)
11572 . 04:00:41 LEIBOWITZ David (SOU) SH (Johannesburg)
11569 . 04:00:41 MOORE Anthony (USA) VH1 (Army Sports Council)
11571 . 04:00:41 LAWLOR Warren (USA) SH (Johannesburg)
11575 . 04:00:42 SPROCANI Maurice VH2 (Ca Beynes) 271614
11574 . 04:00:42 BLUM Virginie VF1 (Reims)
11576 . 04:00:42 SOCHACKI Frédéric SH (Metz)
11580 . 04:00:43 QUINIOU Yannick VH2 (Asptt Bar Le Duc) 834244
11577 . 04:00:43 MORENO Antoine VH1 (Vitry Sur Seine)
11578 . 04:00:43 DELAUNAY Christophe SH (Saint Gely Du Fesc)
11581 . 04:00:43 SULTANA Laurent SH (Noiseau)
11582 . 04:00:43 PETIT Philippe VH1 (Paris)
11579 . 04:00:43 TAN Stephen (USA) VH1 (Hong Kong)
11583 . 04:00:44 GUINDE Frédéric SH (Boulogne)
11584 . 04:00:44 EMMANUEL Loïc VH1 (Saint Malo)
11586 . 04:00:45 LECROIX Gérard VH2 (As Saint Sylvain) 458518
11587 . 04:00:45 GALMARD Christian VH1 (Oudon) 520843
11585 . 04:00:45 LARSEN Lynerup (DEN) VH2 (Aarhus 1900)
11588 . 04:00:45 GUYOMARD Olivier EH (Paris)
11589 . 04:00:46 MOOSECKER Wolfgang (GER) VH2 (Giessen)
11590 . 04:00:46 BERTOGLIO Marta (USA) SF (Motzingen)
11591 . 04:00:47 CZESNIK Corinne VF1 (Paris)
11592 . 04:00:47 HAUDECOEUR Jean-François VH1 (Saint Nicolas D'Aliermont)
11593 . 04:00:47 BACHELARD Sébastien SH (St Nizier Le Desert)
11595 . 04:00:48 BALDET Daniel VH1 (Saint Saturnin)
11594 . 04:00:48 ALBRECH Matthias (GER) VH1 (Blieskastel)
11602 . 04:00:49 PALOMARES Frédéric SH (Bordeaux) 515521
11598 . 04:00:49 ALIANO Giuseppe (ITA) VH3 (Atletica Est)
11600 . 04:00:49 SANCHES OSVALDO (BRA) VH2 (Cordf / Abrava)
11596 . 04:00:49 FERNANDEZ José SH (Boissy L'Aillerie)
11599 . 04:00:49 VEYSSIERE Bertrand VH1 (Macadam Municipal Verneuillais)
11601 . 04:00:49 DURERO Claudine VF0 (Asptt Grasse)
11597 . 04:00:49 FRIGERIO Paolo (SWI) SH (Locarno)
11604 . 04:00:50 HAUSPIE Jacky VH1 (Huby St Leu) 470489
11603 . 04:00:50 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ANNEMARIE (SOU) VF1 (Krugersdorp Ac)
11609 . 04:00:51 HUTIN Pascal SH (Douai Sin Athle) 435094
11610 . 04:00:51 COISY Lionel VH1 (Css Municipaux) 185704D
11607 . 04:00:51 Inconnu INC
11605 . 04:00:51 DUPUIS Guy SH (Romilly Sur Andelle)
11606 . 04:00:51 FOFANA Dramane VH1 (Boulogne)
11611 . 04:00:51 IMBERT Jean-Paul VH1 (Morlhon)
11612 . 04:00:51 QUITTARD OLIVIER SH (Savigny Sur Orge)
11613 . 04:00:51 SAUTER Thomas (GER) VH1 (Stuttgart)
11608 . 04:00:51 DANIELLS Christine (USA) VF3 (Milton Keynes)
11614 . 04:00:51 DICKINSON Christopher (USA) VH1 (London)
11617 . 04:00:52 HOSTYN Guido (BEL) VH2 (Leefdaal)
11615 . 04:00:52 AZAM Stéphane SH (Arthes)
11616 . 04:00:52 HILLAIRET Pascale VF0 (Vannes)
11618 . 04:00:52 THIOLLAY Fanny SF (Ville La Grand)
11621 . 04:00:53 BROC'H Guy VH1 (La Foulee Folgoatienne)
11622 . 04:00:53 BELLOTEAU Patrice SH (Salles D'Angles)
11619 . 04:00:53 ENRIQUEZ Gerardo (MEX) VH1 (Ocoyoacac)
11620 . 04:00:53 BRACEY Paul (USA) VH2 (Winchester)
11631 . 04:00:54 BECHIAU Claude VH2 (Ascap) 889621
11625 . 04:00:54 THOMSON Jef (CAN) SH (London)
11627 . 04:00:54 FONTAINE Jean-Sebastien (CAN) SH (London)
11623 . 04:00:54 THIOLLAY Nicolas SH (Manosque)
11624 . 04:00:54 CABEZA SOS Santiago SH (Paris)
11626 . 04:00:54 MORIN Gilles VH1 (K Danse *)
11628 . 04:00:54 DE BIENASSIS Arnaud SH (Versailles)
11629 . 04:00:54 MIRANDELLE Stéphane SH (Rev 7)
11630 . 04:00:54 LESTEL Catherine SF (Macadam Club Nimois)
11632 . 04:00:54 GONCALVES Nadia VF1 (Groupe Liaisons)
11633 . 04:00:55 LE TRIONNAIRE CHRISTIAN VH1 (Securite Sociale) 490219.00
11636 . 04:00:55 SHAPKA Richard (CAN) VH2 (Stafford Harriers)
11635 . 04:00:55 MERCIER Jérôme SH (Asc Bnp Paris)
11637 . 04:00:55 JOLLIET Virginie SF (Tos Troyes)
11634 . 04:00:55 SINGER Thomas (GER) SH (Sv Frankonia-Tri.)
11638 . 04:00:56 Inconnu INC
11640 . 04:00:56 MOYSéS Vera Lúcia (BRA) VF1 (Bpm)
11639 . 04:00:56 BRUN Jean-Paul VH1 (Le Chatelet En Brie)
11641 . 04:00:57 LEFEBVRE Michel VH2 (Velizy)
11642 . 04:00:57 RICH Andrew (USA) SH (Torquay)
11643 . 04:00:58 ESCHLIMANN Nathalie VF1 (Kuttolsheim)
11644 . 04:00:58 JAFFARD Thierry SH (Rueil Malmaison)
11645 . 04:00:58 PILTE Patrick VH1 (Boulogne)
11647 . 04:00:58 MARQUANT Fabrice SH (Running Sevelnord)
11646 . 04:00:58 DR. MILLER Ulrich (GER) SH (Freising)
11648 . 04:00:58 TOURT John (USA) VH2 (Birmingham Rowheath)
11652 . 04:00:59 ISSAD Kamel Mahmoud (ALG) VH1 (Alger)
11651 . 04:00:59 PROFOUS Petr (CZE) VH1 (Ostrozska Nova Ves)
11649 . 04:00:59 MOHEDANO Philippe VH1 (Saint Esteve)
11650 . 04:00:59 GUERBETTE Freddy VH1 (Atscaf Somme)
11653 . 04:00:59 EVAIN Jean-Luc VH1 (Metz)
11654 . 04:00:59 BUEBEL Alexander (GER) VH1 (Wanderverein)
11655 . 04:01:00 GOAZOU Jean-Pierre VH1 (Nantes)
11656 . 04:01:01 BENARBIA Abdoulahah (ALG) VH1 (Le Blanc Mesnil)
11657 . 04:01:01 DOUVILLÉ Pascal SH (Pontpoint)
11659 . 04:01:01 CAPDEVILLA Carmen VF2 (Saint Orens)
11658 . 04:01:01 TOSHIO Ishizaka (JAP) VH2 (Ise Ironman Club)
11661 . 04:01:02 PRONK André (HOL) VH1 (Zoetermeer) 288026
11660 . 04:01:02 MATHIEU Bernard VH2 (Fontainebleau)
11663 . 04:01:03 Inconnu INC
11662 . 04:01:03 DUCOUT Jacques VH1 (Onesse)
11664 . 04:01:03 DE LA FAYE Géraud VH2 (Laburgade)
11665 . 04:01:03 THERAGE Jean-Claude VH2 (Roubaix)
11666 . 04:01:04 LASSADE Gérald VH1 (Malakoff)
11668 . 04:01:05 WOIRGARD Daniel VH1 (Antony)
11667 . 04:01:05 FRAU BERNARDO (URU) VH1 (Buenos Aires)
11671 . 04:01:06 OUDSHOORN Ron (HOL) SH (Zoetermeer) 425106
11674 . 04:01:06 ROCHE Marc VH1 (Neronde Sur Dore) 59131648
11669 . 04:01:06 AUFFRAY Daniel VH2 (Draveil)
11670 . 04:01:06 BELHOUT Alain VH1 (Ablon)
11673 . 04:01:06 COURTOISIER Jean-Claude VH2 (Ornans)
11675 . 04:01:06 TABOURET MICKAEL SH (Dieuze)
11672 . 04:01:06 TALBOT WAYNE (USA) SH (Devon &Cornwall Police)
11676 . 04:01:07 DARCHY Jacques VH1 (Sceaux) 452977
11679 . 04:01:07 Inconnu INC
11677 . 04:01:07 DUBOIS Eric Henri VH1 (Linselles)
11678 . 04:01:07 SZYMCZAK Eric SH (Haillicourt)
11680 . 04:01:07 MOREAU Thomas SH (Paris)
11681 . 04:01:07 RODRIGUES Manuel SH (Serbonnes)
11682 . 04:01:07 MADTES Dennis (USA) VH1 (Lexington)
11683 . 04:01:08 Inconnu INC
11684 . 04:01:08 PLANCHARD Gérard VH2 (Paris)
11685 . 04:01:08 CHAVAGNAT Christophe SH (Grezes)
11686 . 04:01:08 BERVILLIER Claude VH2 (Ecrosnes)
11695 . 04:01:09 HEIDT Maurice VH1 (Asaf) 437939
11690 . 04:01:09 ERRECONDO JAVIER (ARG) SH (Buenos Aires)
11687 . 04:01:09 BRASSART Bernard VH2 (Avia Club Issy)
11689 . 04:01:09 DIMEY Cyrille SH (Clermont Ferrand)
11691 . 04:01:09 BELLENCONTRE Frédéric EH (Lrjp)
11692 . 04:01:09 GAUTHIER Laurent SH
11694 . 04:01:09 DAMASO Philippe SH (Ollainville)
11696 . 04:01:09 DABOS Jérome SH (Cocers)
11688 . 04:01:09 SANFILIPPO Matteo (ITA) SH (Catania)
11693 . 04:01:09 THROWER Mitch (USA) SH
11699 . 04:01:10 BOUDOU Christian VH2 (Bavans) 458375
11697 . 04:01:10 PESCHEK Max (AUS) VH1 (Bremen)
11698 . 04:01:10 VANEGUE PatriciA VF0 (Msc Lillebonne)
11700 . 04:01:10 WILZ Michael (GER) SH (Berlin)
11704 . 04:01:11 HINCHLIFFE ANTONY (USA) VH1 (N/A.)
11701 . 04:01:11 BASSET Laurent SH (Paris)
11702 . 04:01:11 DUPONT Alain VH2 (Henin Beaumont)
11705 . 04:01:11 SEYER Jean-Claude SH (Metz)
11703 . 04:01:11 HUNGERBUEHLER Marcel (SWI) VH2 (Neukirch-(Egnach))
11706 . 04:01:12 QUINTUS Robert (LUX) VH1 (Un Kaerjeng 97) 15952FLF
11707 . 04:01:12 EWERT Ed (LUX) VH1 (Hautcharage)
11709 . 04:01:13 WIETZES Pieter (HOL) VH1 (Loopgroep Bedum)
11708 . 04:01:13 STEEL Paul (CAN) VH2 (Saanichton)
11710 . 04:01:14 LE DEVEHAT Gwenaël SH (Cherbourg)
11711 . 04:01:15 GILLES Philippe VH1 (Pourville)
11712 . 04:01:15 ASTRUC Louis VH1 (Paris)
11713 . 04:01:15 PLAZA Christian VH1 (Vienne)
11717 . 04:01:16 BOULBARD Monique VF1 (Union At Maurienne) 393924
11716 . 04:01:16 Inconnu INC
11715 . 04:01:16 OFFERSEN Ib (DEN) VH1 (Snejbjerg Motion)
11714 . 04:01:16 BLANC Philippe SH (Le Perreux)
11718 . 04:01:17 KIEFFER Philippe SH (Yerres)
11719 . 04:01:17 GABRIEL Jacques VH2 (Caudebec Sur Elbeuf)
11720 . 04:01:17 VITET Jean VH1 (Asaspp)
11721 . 04:01:17 ADDE Cyril EH (Rcph Dockers)
11722 . 04:01:17 ROCHETEAU Jean-Michel VH1 (Allones)
11723 . 04:01:18 LAUNAY Christophe SH (Asce France2 Athle) 516268
11724 . 04:01:18 BOGGETTO Patrick VH2 (Marines)
11725 . 04:01:18 GRYMAN Raymond VH2 (Le Raincy)
11726 . 04:01:18 CAHEN Jean-Michel VH1 (Rueil-Malmaison)
11727 . 04:01:18 THOREL ERIC VH1 (Usta)
11731 . 04:01:19 QUAGHEBEUR Yves SH (Rac Ronchin) 424275
11733 . 04:01:19 NOYEZ Jan (BEL) VH1 (Hertsberge)
11728 . 04:01:19 BUCKLEY Christopher (CAN) VH1 (Blagnac)
11729 . 04:01:19 GOURDIN Jean VH2 (Rueil Malmaison)
11730 . 04:01:19 DUBOIS Thierry SH (Lisses)
11734 . 04:01:19 FOUQUENET Arnaud SH (Conflans)
11735 . 04:01:19 THOMAS Marc VH2 (Ess)
11732 . 04:01:19 WADSWORTH Chris (USA) SH (Tampa)
11736 . 04:01:19 BERENS Krissandra (USA) SF (San Francisco)
11737 . 04:01:20 GONY Pascal VH1 (Franconville)
11738 . 04:01:20 PORCHEZ François VH1 (Paris)
11739 . 04:01:20 LAMBING Patrice VH1 (Frouard)
11740 . 04:01:20 BACQUE Pierre VH1 (Vaureal)
11744 . 04:01:21 LENOIR Olivier VH1 (Us Chantilly) 59010812
11743 . 04:01:21 CHATEAU Jean-Luc VH2 (Metz)
11742 . 04:01:21 JESUS Pinto (SPA) SH (Independiente)
11741 . 04:01:21 RüEGGER Franca (SWI) SF (Stäfa)
11745 . 04:01:22 LOWER DORIAN (USA) SH (N/A)
11747 . 04:01:22 VAN KERCKVOORDE Dominique VH1 (Snecma Sports Corbeil) 116324B
11748 . 04:01:22 SANTI Francesco (USA) VH1 (To Est)
11746 . 04:01:22 BALLESTER Stéphane SH (Ban Lann Bihoue)
11749 . 04:01:22 BUCK Matt (USA) SH (Winchester)
11750 . 04:01:23 VALLES Rémy VH1 (92999) 492650
11751 . 04:01:23 THERON Olivier SH (Bourges)
11752 . 04:01:23 BRON Jean-Michel SH (As Randonneurs Ruy)
11754 . 04:01:23 FRAUD Hervé VH2 (Vannes)
11755 . 04:01:23 LEFEBVRE Pierre VH1 (Paris)
11753 . 04:01:23 TANGNATZ Gabriele (GER) VH1 (Witttlich)
11761 . 04:01:24 HAAS André SH (Triathlon Selestat) 060073343950MS4
11756 . 04:01:24 EHRHARDT Eric SH (Diebolsheim)
11757 . 04:01:24 ANNIC Gilbert VH2 (Kervignac)
11758 . 04:01:24 VAUDORÉ Christine VF0 (Jogging Club)
11759 . 04:01:24 CHOBEAU JEAN VH2 (Saint Martin Sur Le Pre)
11760 . 04:01:24 BOUILLARD Dominique SH (St Avertin)
11762 . 04:01:24 BARBIN Thierry VH1 (Etigny)
11763 . 04:01:24 CALVINO Marion SH (Velizy Villacoublay)
11764 . 04:01:25 VASSEUR Jean-Claude VH1 (Meudon)
11765 . 04:01:26 BARTHELEMY Lionel SH (Gif-Sur-Yvette)
11766 . 04:01:26 MONNET Fabrice VH1 (Yerres)
11767 . 04:01:26 MERLIN Pierre-François SH (Paris)
11768 . 04:01:26 GEYSEN Armand VH2 (Boulogne Sur Mer)
11769 . 04:01:26 SAUVETRE Germain SH (Paris)
11772 . 04:01:27 BOUCHE Didier VH1 (22999) 434812
11770 . 04:01:27 VALLEREND Michel VH2 (Colombelles)
11771 . 04:01:27 SAMAMA Fabien VH1 (Paris)
11773 . 04:01:27 RUEDA Richard VH2 (Melun)
11774 . 04:01:27 DUCROCQ Patrick VH1 (Le Montcel)
11775 . 04:01:27 MIESZALA Pascal VH1 (Paris)
11776 . 04:01:27 CHENU Véronique VF0 (Malakoff)
11778 . 04:01:28 GUERIN Daniel VH2 (Stains) 448877
11777 . 04:01:28 ISENMANN Elzira VF0 (Courir A Niederbronn)
11779 . 04:01:28 SIMON Robert VH2 (Luxeuil Les Bains)
11780 . 04:01:28 GALMICHE Patrice SH (Lure)
11781 . 04:01:28 LE BOULANGER Rémi VH1 (Fontenay Parisis)
11782 . 04:01:28 EU YANG TONG James VH2 (Apas)
11783 . 04:01:29 MARCHESIN Sylvie VF1 (Tomblaine)
11784 . 04:01:30 HOORNE FLORIANE VF0 (Voisins Le Bretonneux)
11785 . 04:01:30 AUGERAT Philippe SH (Grenoble)
11786 . 04:01:30 BARRAULT Olivier SH (Massy)
11787 . 04:01:30 DE CASTRO Paulo SH (Tours)
11788 . 04:01:30 JOURDAN Marc VH1 (Sapeurs Pompiers Vire)
11789 . 04:01:31 VACHER Bernard VH1 (Bergerac)
11791 . 04:01:32 PUGNERE Alain VH1 (Amicale Du Poteau)
11792 . 04:01:32 ROY Gisèle VF1 (La Jarne)
11793 . 04:01:32 CAILLE Daniel VH1 (Dunkerque)
11790 . 04:01:32 HOLLINS Philip (USA) VH1 (London)
11794 . 04:01:33 FELICE Dany VH2 (Soulaunoy Barbuise)
11795 . 04:01:33 TOUCINHO Tony VH1 (Sceaux)
11796 . 04:01:33 POULHES Jacques VH2 (Taverny)
11797 . 04:01:34 DUBOIS Michel VH1 (Homblieres)
11798 . 04:01:34 VATERE Claude VH2 (Limoges)
11799 . 04:01:34 SOUBIELLE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Bondy)
11800 . 04:01:34 CORET Francis VH1 (Aslmb)
11801 . 04:01:34 DUBOIS Anne-Marie VF1 (Homblieres)
11802 . 04:01:34 MARZINZIK Rolf (GER) VH1 (Mettmann)
11804 . 04:01:35 BAUDRIER Joël VH2 (Esva) 412679
11803 . 04:01:35 GIBRAT Fabrice SH (Chatillon)
11805 . 04:01:35 FOURNIER Bruno VH1 (Deuil La Barre)
11806 . 04:01:35 SIBOULOTTE Christophe SH (Chatillon Sur Chalaronne)
11807 . 04:01:35 FRIOU Patrick VH2 (Ormesson/Marne)
11810 . 04:01:36 Inconnu INC
11808 . 04:01:36 LANGEVIN Gérard VH1 (Oursbelille)
11809 . 04:01:36 THOMAS Jean-Luc SH (St Leu D'Esserent)
11811 . 04:01:36 PRAUTZCH Herbert (GER) VH1 (Halle)
11812 . 04:01:37 BAILLY Bernard VH1 (Freyming-Merlebach)
11813 . 04:01:37 DE MULDER Alain VH2 (Maing)
11814 . 04:01:37 RUBERT Dominique VH1 (Saint Quentin)
11815 . 04:01:37 LECOUTERRE Jean luc VH1 (Maing)
11816 . 04:01:37 ANGUENOT Benoît EH (Besançon)
11818 . 04:01:37 VINCENT Grégoire SH (Paris)
11819 . 04:01:37 DELAPORTE Jean-Marie VH2 (Apas)
11817 . 04:01:37 SCHMIDT Brett (USA) SH (Apo Ae)
11822 . 04:01:38 DEBAR Michèle VF0 (Duc Draguignan) 433242
11820 . 04:01:38 DELEFOSSE Jean-Luc VH1 (Houplin Ancoisne)
11823 . 04:01:38 MASSON Philippe SH (Paris)
11824 . 04:01:38 GOUPILLE Philippe VH1 (Brain Sur L'Authion)
11821 . 04:01:38 EWE Carsten (GER) SH (Duesseldorf)
11825 . 04:01:38 GROENEWOUD Marc (GER) SH (Dusseldorf)
11826 . 04:01:39 PORRAS JUAN JOSE (COS) VH1 (Heredia)
11827 . 04:01:39 BAPTISTE Jean-Paul SH (Rognonas)
11829 . 04:01:39 LAVOINE Didier VH1 (Jatxou)
11831 . 04:01:39 PELLETIER Vincent SH (Paris)
11832 . 04:01:39 LE MARREC Yvon VH1 (Wissous)
11828 . 04:01:39 LAGEMANN Dietmar (GER) SH (Emsdetten)
11830 . 04:01:39 PARTRIDGE Stephen (USA) SH (Gloucester)
11840 . 04:01:40 PORTIER Nicolas SH (Poissy Triathlon) 010203449531MS2FRA
11833 . 04:01:40 WOLF Jamila VF1 (Grostenquin)
11835 . 04:01:40 SAUNIERE Jérôme VH2 (Montpellier)
11837 . 04:01:40 DEMOURANT Pierre VH2 (Tououse)
11838 . 04:01:40 COURTES Thierry SH (Coetmieux)
11839 . 04:01:40 PLAIS David SH (Dijon)
11841 . 04:01:40 DARNAUD Robert VH2 (Chatillon)
11834 . 04:01:40 LIGHT Tim (USA) VH1 (Banstead)
11836 . 04:01:40 SINGH INDERJEET (USA) SH (Leicester)
11843 . 04:01:41 FAGALI Sonia (BRA) VF2 (Run&Fun)
11842 . 04:01:41 POLY Claude VH1 (Nanteuil Les Meaux)
11844 . 04:01:42 HERRERA Patrick SH (Boulogne) 200258
11847 . 04:01:42 CHATELLIER Christian VH1 (Ca Montreuil) 323189
11845 . 04:01:42 TREPOST Marie-Grâce SH (Courir De Plaisir)
11846 . 04:01:42 ANGUENOT Joelle VF1 (Besancon)
11852 . 04:01:43 LANGUILLE Michel VH2 (As Loto) 230964
11851 . 04:01:43 BARRET Gérard VH1 (Crepy En Valois) 510447
11848 . 04:01:43 FILIPPI René VH1 (Blois)
11849 . 04:01:43 JELINSKI Didier VH1 (Haguenau)
11850 . 04:01:43 NEUMANN Albrecht (GER) VH2 (Mandlebachtal)
11853 . 04:01:44 ANGUENOT Pierre VH2 (Besancon)
11854 . 04:01:44 MORINAUX JEAN-FRANCOIS SH (Champigny Sur Marne)
11856 . 04:01:44 CHASSARA Thierry SH (Orange)
11855 . 04:01:44 BARETTA Paolo (ITA) SH (Uisp Bs)
11857 . 04:01:45 GOUZIEN Hervé VH1 (Plomelin)
11858 . 04:01:45 BIDAULT Laurent SH (Plaisir)
11859 . 04:01:45 LEMAIRE Roland VH2 (La Charmee)
11860 . 04:01:45 D 'OLEAC Michel VH1 (A.C.Montesson)
11862 . 04:01:45 DUPRE REGNAUD Roselyne VF1 (Belle Eglise)
11861 . 04:01:45 LEHMANN Thomas (GER) SH (Plattfuss Aachen)
11867 . 04:01:46 ECHAROUX Dominique SH (Ucaab Team Spirit) 380478
11864 . 04:01:46 CAROFF Michel VH1 (Usbo Jogging) 541290
11863 . 04:01:46 VALENTINI Nicolas SH (Paris)
11865 . 04:01:46 HIPP Franck SH (Noiseau)
11869 . 04:01:46 DESGRANGES Philippe SH (Boulogne Billancourt)
11872 . 04:01:46 GUET Jean-Claude VH3 (Gétigné)
11866 . 04:01:46 SCHEVARDO Michael (GER) VH1 (Plattfuss Aachen)
11868 . 04:01:46 BECKER Lauren (USA) VF1 (Los Angeles)
11870 . 04:01:46 RICHMOND David (USA) VH1 (Eye Community Runners)
11871 . 04:01:46 PRITZKER Anthony (USA) VH1 (Santa Monica)
11876 . 04:01:47 AGOUTBORDE Mireille SF (Non)
11873 . 04:01:47 PALLOT Marc VH1 (Paris)
11874 . 04:01:47 DUDOIT Jean-Marie VH1 (Colombiers)
11875 . 04:01:47 ORDONEZ Balthazar (USA) VH2 (Chicago)
11878 . 04:01:48 COLLETTE Stéphane SH (Carnon)
11879 . 04:01:48 ROSSERO Eric VH2 (Maguelone Jogging)
11877 . 04:01:48 AQUINO Ingrid (USA) SF (Seaside)
11880 . 04:01:49 PICARD Sylvie VF1 (Rs Saint Cyr) 346193
11882 . 04:01:49 DA SILVA GUESDES Patricia VF1 (Cherbourg Triathlon) 200000000000
11881 . 04:01:49 JOSSERAND Olivier SH (Hettange Grande)
11883 . 04:01:49 ARNAUD Catherine VF1 (Jonquieres)
11885 . 04:01:49 RABEYROUX Nicolas VH1 (Yzeure)
11887 . 04:01:49 ASCENSIO Jean-Louis SH (Six-Fours)
11884 . 04:01:49 RESCH Thomas (GER) SH (Edingen)
11886 . 04:01:49 BENDULL Elmar (GER) SH (Osnabruck)
11888 . 04:01:50 HADLEY Nicholas (ENG) VH1 (Redditch)
11891 . 04:01:50 HAMPSON John (ENG) SH (Paris)
11889 . 04:01:50 DELARUE Bruno VH1 (Franconville)
11890 . 04:01:50 OSTERTAG Eberhard (GER) VH2 (Ph-Ludwigsburg)
11900 . 04:01:51 VITALI Philippe VH1 (Saint Pierre De Chandieu) 371728
11899 . 04:01:51 BAREGE Pascal SH (Toulouse) 552909
11895 . 04:01:51 HELLEISEN Jacques VH2 (Paris) 52024300
11892 . 04:01:51 MILHAC Edouard SH (Paris)
11893 . 04:01:51 REQUILLART Thomas EH (St Remy Les Chevreuse)
11894 . 04:01:51 GARREC Sébastien SH (Senlis)
11896 . 04:01:51 DE T'SERCLAES Charles-Everard SH (Paris)
11897 . 04:01:51 GUEHO Bernard VH3 (Gradignan)
11898 . 04:01:51 PADE Stéphane SH (Beauval)
11902 . 04:01:53 ANDRIEU Claude VH2 (Soisy Sous Montmorency) 507249
11901 . 04:01:53 MYOUPO Jean Frederic VH1 (Nozay)
11904 . 04:01:53 LE DUFF Anne-Claire SF (Paris)
11905 . 04:01:53 HEITOR Zeferino VH1 (Les Foulees Podeennes)
11903 . 04:01:53 ULBRICH DEROIDE Stephen (GER) SH (Paris)
11906 . 04:01:54 DUBUS OLIVIER SH (Paris)
11907 . 04:01:54 MATASSONI Patrice SH (Saint Just)
11914 . 04:01:55 ARMAND Gilles VH1 (Individuel Hors Stade) 536642
11911 . 04:01:55 THYS Dirk (BEL) SH (Heverlee)
11908 . 04:01:55 BUREAU Frédéric SH (Montbelliard)
11909 . 04:01:55 DA SILVA Carlos Alberto SH (Dreux)
11910 . 04:01:55 MARSAULT Catherine VF1 (Aiffres)
11912 . 04:01:55 HUARD Martine VF1 (Us Change Jogging)
11913 . 04:01:55 BOURGEAIS Pascal SH (Orleans)
11915 . 04:01:55 MONTIL Roger VH1 (La Chapelle Des Fougeres)
11919 . 04:01:56 JAKASOVIC Miroslav (CRO) VH1 (Zapresic)
11916 . 04:01:56 ADAMSKI Michel SH (Les Foulees De Noielle)
11917 . 04:01:56 BOREL Nicole VF1 (Chatel Guyon)
11918 . 04:01:56 COUTAZ Raphaël SH (Paris)
11920 . 04:01:56 SCHWERTNER Jean VH2 (Herbeviller)
11921 . 04:01:56 PALESE Giorgino (ITA) VH2 (Gemona Del Friuli)
11924 . 04:01:57 ROUSSEL Claudine VF1 (Aca) 295237
11923 . 04:01:57 CZTERNASTY Paul-Marie VH1 (Beaufort)
11926 . 04:01:57 GIRARD Patrice VH2 (Reuil Malmaison)
11927 . 04:01:57 TRECCANI Marco (ITA) VH1 (Desenzano Del Garda)
11922 . 04:01:57 VILLARREAL RAMOS JUAN ANTONIO (MEX) VH1 (San Nicolas,N.L.)
11925 . 04:01:57 JARMAN Gary (SOU) SH (Winchester)
11928 . 04:01:57 GODBOLD Douglas (USA) VH1 (Bovenden-Lenglern)
11931 . 04:01:58 BRAOUEZEC Chantal VF1 (Ffa) 518018
11929 . 04:01:58 COLLOT BENOIT SH (St Julien Les Villas)
11932 . 04:01:58 WIESSER Christian SH (Neubois)
11933 . 04:01:58 MARTRA Nicole VF1 (Foulee Salonaise)
11934 . 04:01:58 DUCRUET Dominique VH2 (Le Touquet)
11935 . 04:01:58 HISTE Daniel VH2 (Courtry)
11936 . 04:01:58 DUCREET Xavier SH (Bourg En Bresse)
11930 . 04:01:58 JOHANSSON Jane (USA) VF1 (Ik Wilske)
11940 . 04:01:59 STOREY Carmen (CAN) SF (London)
11937 . 04:01:59 PACE André VH1 (Asc Valmex)
11938 . 04:01:59 DUCRUET Florent VH2 (Montauban)
11939 . 04:01:59 HERCOT Gérard SH (Saint Maur)
11941 . 04:01:59 CHASSEUIL Patricia VF0 (Courbevoie Sports)
11942 . 04:01:59 MICHAUD Philippe SH (Vincennes)
11944 . 04:01:59 PEZIVIN Olivier SH (Epinay Sur Seine)
11943 . 04:01:59 CHAVEZ LUIS (MEX) VH1 (Hacienda Sn. Javier)
11949 . 04:02:00 BEAUPLE Claude VH3 (Les Essarts Le Roi) 51541400
11945 . 04:02:00 MANCEAU Luc VH1 (Haute-Bruche)
11946 . 04:02:00 NIELSEN Evy (DEN) VF1 (Viking Atletik)
11947 . 04:02:00 HUET Michel VH2 (Vincennes)
11948 . 04:02:00 ROUGIER Nicolas SH (Clichy La Garenne)
11950 . 04:02:00 WALLART Laurence VF0 (Leulinghem)
11952 . 04:02:01 HUET Stéphane SH (Bordeaux) 453452
11955 . 04:02:01 LABLANCHE Tony SH (Us Mereau) 20299754
11951 . 04:02:01 CHALMIN Andr VH2 (Hhh)
11953 . 04:02:01 GOIFFON-WACOGNE Michèle VF1 (Louannec)
11954 . 04:02:01 EL DJOUHER MARTINE VF0 (Limoges)
11956 . 04:02:01 BRUYAS André VH2 (Sorbiers)
11957 . 04:02:01 QUETIL André VH1 (Vert Le Petit)
11959 . 04:02:01 MATRAY Pascal SH (Cusset)
11960 . 04:02:01 CASANAVE Marie-Odile VF1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
11961 . 04:02:01 HEIN-DADFAR Barbara (GER) VF2 (Frankfurt)
11958 . 04:02:01 ROSSARI Luigi (ITA) SH (Suno)
11962 . 04:02:01 SUTERA Accursio (ITA) VH2 (Pol Atc Lentini)
11964 . 04:02:02 BOURREAU Paul VH2 (A.R. Sud Lac) 441922
11963 . 04:02:02 DAUTREVAUX Benoit VH1 (Fa Wasquehal)
11965 . 04:02:02 DUVAL Jean-Pierre SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
11967 . 04:02:02 MEYER Gilles VH1 (Le Vaudreuil)
11966 . 04:02:02 ISOMURA Kazuo (JAP) VH3 (Kanagawa)
11968 . 04:02:03 ZAPARUCHA Yves SH (Villiers Sur Marne)
11969 . 04:02:03 BEILLARD Olivier VH2 (Ascema Municipaux)
11970 . 04:02:04 BLANCHARD Gilles VH1 (Coc Chambly) 350139
11975 . 04:02:04 ORTEGA Norberto (ARG) VH1 (Obras Sanitarias)
11971 . 04:02:04 GARCIA Philippe VH1 (Boulogne)
11972 . 04:02:04 DIEULAFAIT PHILIPPE SH (Nice)
11973 . 04:02:04 GUIZIEN GUY VH1 (Bruxelles)
11974 . 04:02:04 FERNANDES Carlos (POR) VH1 (Triel/Seine)
11978 . 04:02:05 BAILEY Duncan (USA) SH (N/A)
11976 . 04:02:05 DUFOUR Bruno SH (Amicale Sportive Air France)
11977 . 04:02:05 KHELIF Amid VH2 (Saint-Pierre)
11979 . 04:02:05 FATOUX Roger VH2 (Bollene)
11980 . 04:02:05 CLAUDY THIERRY (USA) SH (Musson)
11981 . 04:02:06 PICART Jacqueline VF2 (Esperance Favergienne) 995543
11982 . 04:02:06 COUTIN Dominique SH (Cap Hilairois 85)
11984 . 04:02:06 VANDAMME Jean-Philippe VH1 (Les Cols Verts)
11985 . 04:02:06 ROGER Bertrand VH2 (Versailles)
11986 . 04:02:06 ROUBAUD Marc VH1 (Chrono Libre)
11983 . 04:02:06 VICENTE Custodio (POR) VH2 (Paris)
11989 . 04:02:07 Inconnu INC
11987 . 04:02:07 SORIN Eric SH (Cholet)
11988 . 04:02:07 DEPERY Régis SH (Jasseron)
11990 . 04:02:07 GUEGAN Patrick VH1 (Vannes)
11991 . 04:02:07 DAFEUR Serge VH1 (Clamart)
11992 . 04:02:07 FRANQUEZA Thierry SH (Bry Sur Marne)
11993 . 04:02:07 COUCHON Thierry SH (Soyons)
11994 . 04:02:07 PATIN Bruno VH1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
11995 . 04:02:07 BARRIS Gérard VH1 (Saint Esteve)
11997 . 04:02:08 GUILLON Michel VH2 (Bordeaux) 513788
11996 . 04:02:08 LAPORTE Bruno VH1 (Cannes La Bocca)
11998 . 04:02:09 FORESTIER Harold SH (Caudebec Les Elbeuf)
11999 . 04:02:09 DUFOUR Olivier SH (Chelles)
12000 . 04:02:09 STEFANINI Serge VH1 (Narbonne)
 
1er au 4000e - 4001e au 8000e - 8001e au 12000e - 12001e au 16000e - plus de 16000e
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS