MES ACCÈS

08 Avril : MARATHON DE PARIS

Retour

1er au 4000e

4001e au 8000e

8001e au 12000e

12001e au 16000e

plus de 16000e

 
 
12001 . 04:02:09 BECKER Bernard VH1 (As Courir Au Mont Des Cats)
12002 . 04:02:09 SILVA Patrick SH (Lisses)
12003 . 04:02:09 TRASSAERT Christophe VH2 (As Courir Au Mont Des Cats)
12004 . 04:02:09 MOLLET Alain VH2 (Chalons En Champagne)
12005 . 04:02:09 DE-NEEF Michaël SH (Anzin)
12007 . 04:02:09 CHASSE Eric VH1 (Reims)
12006 . 04:02:09 MARCO Perelli (ITA) SH (Gs Bancari Romani)
12012 . 04:02:10 RIEGER Thomas (GER) SH (71665 Vaihingen/Enz)
12008 . 04:02:10 KOYACS Nicolas VH1 (Chailly En Brie)
12009 . 04:02:10 FIEMS Grégory SH (Aulnoy Les Valenciennes)
12010 . 04:02:10 LABORDE Joël VH2 (Asc Turbomeca)
12011 . 04:02:10 BAUMEISTER Johannes (GER) SH (Bonn)
12019 . 04:02:11 ASSELMAN Eric (BEL) SH (Gent)
12013 . 04:02:11 ROHAN Jean-Marc SH (Brest)
12014 . 04:02:11 DRUO Thomas EH (Andilly)
12015 . 04:02:11 BAHNWEG Pascal VH1 (Poissy)
12016 . 04:02:11 BOULANGER Jean-Claude VH2 (Boutigny Sur Essonne)
12017 . 04:02:11 MR PARATEYEN WILSON SH (St Denis De La Reunion)
12018 . 04:02:11 FAYOLLE Fabrice SH (Fontainebleau)
12020 . 04:02:11 ADJERAD Arsène SH (Arcopal)
12028 . 04:02:12 PETITEVILLE Sophie VF1 (Footing Form Heillecourt) 463119
12022 . 04:02:12 MITCHELL Daniel (IRE) SH (London)
12024 . 04:02:12 TARTOUR Jonathan VH1 (Viroflay)
12025 . 04:02:12 LAURE Bruno SH (Trouy)
12027 . 04:02:12 GUEVEL Alain SH (Villiers)
12021 . 04:02:12 THOMPSON Ed (USA) VH1 (Glasgow)
12023 . 04:02:12 MANLY Ronan (USA) SH (N/A)
12026 . 04:02:12 RIBLE Kristen (USA) SF (San Diego)
12032 . 04:02:13 RATOVONAR Jean-Henri SH (Mery Sur Oise) 532590
12034 . 04:02:13 CACHICA Philippe SH (Non)
12029 . 04:02:13 GIVRY Marc VH2 (Grenoble)
12030 . 04:02:13 LEVASSORT Thierry VH1 (Velizy)
12031 . 04:02:13 FABRE Dominique VH1 (Aussonne)
12033 . 04:02:13 TAROT Maurice VH2 (Change)
12035 . 04:02:13 DUPLAN Philippe VH1 (Gagny)
12036 . 04:02:13 AUDUREAU Rodolphe SH (Essai)
12037 . 04:02:13 GROZINGER Dominique SH (Courir A Niederbronn)
12038 . 04:02:13 GIRAL MONREAL JOSE MARIA (SPA) VH2 (Natacion Atletico)
12041 . 04:02:14 FLORENTIN Jean-Pierre VH1 (Ca Belves) 511753
12039 . 04:02:14 SCHLOSSER Philippe VH1 (Saint Prix)
12040 . 04:02:14 BRUN Hugues SH (Saint Avertin)
12042 . 04:02:14 JAFFRY Jacques VH1 (Orleans)
12044 . 04:02:14 BRUN Etienne SH (Saint Avertin)
12043 . 04:02:14 WAGNER DONALD (USA) VH1 (St Leon-Rot)
12049 . 04:02:15 LEFEBVRE Sylvie VF1 (Avc Amiens) 512634
12048 . 04:02:15 ALBERTO Moscatelli (ITA) VH2 (Us Roma 83)
12050 . 04:02:15 ETTORE Gatti (ITA) VH2 (Us Roma 83)
12046 . 04:02:15 VENOT Alain VH2 (Paris)
12047 . 04:02:15 BEAUJEAN Claude VH1 (Csa Ba 110)
12045 . 04:02:15 KHUSH Ranjiv (USA) SH (Bures-Sur-Yvette)
12055 . 04:02:16 Inconnu INC
12051 . 04:02:16 DONNENFELD Denis SH (Nevers)
12052 . 04:02:16 BUREAU Guy-Michel VH2 (Courbevoie)
12053 . 04:02:16 GUELMI Kamel VH1 (Rueil Malmaison)
12056 . 04:02:16 MARC Jean-Michel VH1 (Tinqueux)
12054 . 04:02:16 DELTOUR Robert (LUX) VH1 (Bettembourg)
12057 . 04:02:17 COGEZ Philippe VH1 (Dardilly)
12058 . 04:02:17 DINGREVILLE Thierry VH2 (Paris)
12061 . 04:02:18 DI NARDO Alphonse VH1 (Reims)
12060 . 04:02:18 ROSARIO Zammitti (ITA) VH3 (Ud 096 Fa 005311)
12059 . 04:02:18 WARE Caren (USA) VF0 (Way Beyong)
12062 . 04:02:19 JOHANSEN Flemming (DEN) VH2 (Kokkedal)
12063 . 04:02:20 RIIS Margit Bækhøj (DEN) VF1 (Ikast A. & M.)
12064 . 04:02:20 GUYARD Emmanuel SH (Marly Le Roi)
12065 . 04:02:20 EGLIN Muriel SF (Muhouse)
12066 . 04:02:20 CHARBEAU Patrice VH1 (Saujon)
12067 . 04:02:20 LEVEL Jean-Paul VH2 (Belfort)
12068 . 04:02:20 DIANI Julie SF (Boulogne Billancourt)
12071 . 04:02:20 RITTER Bernard VH1 (Argenteuil)
12072 . 04:02:20 DUVAUX Paul SH (Montreuil)
12073 . 04:02:20 VAN DER HAAS Edouard EH (Paris)
12069 . 04:02:20 STEVENS Bernard-Edward (USA) VH2 (Merthyr-Tydfil)
12070 . 04:02:20 BAILEY Ian (USA) VH2 (Scunthorpe)
12074 . 04:02:21 ARIAS GOMEZ Bernardo (COL) VH2 (Paris)
12075 . 04:02:21 BORDERIE Franck SH (Condat/Vienne)
12076 . 04:02:22 NOËL Damien SH (Le Bourget Du Lac)
12077 . 04:02:22 DUCROCQ Andr VH3 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
12079 . 04:02:22 CHEVRANT-BRETON Alexis SH (Paris)
12080 . 04:02:22 GUILLAN Franck SH (Draguignan)
12081 . 04:02:22 MARTIN Eric VH1 (Us Saint Gilles)
12078 . 04:02:22 WING CHUNG WONG (USA) VH1 (Hong Kong)
12082 . 04:02:23 TILLESSEN Ines VF0 (Mairie De Franconville)
12083 . 04:02:23 BONDUEL Sébastien SH (Lille)
12084 . 04:02:23 GOURRIEREC Didier VH1 (Cahors)
12086 . 04:02:23 DELON Cyrille SH (Paris)
12087 . 04:02:23 LEGRAND Pierre VH1 (Saint Pathus)
12085 . 04:02:23 DAVIES Elizabeth (USA) VF1 (Crowborough)
12088 . 04:02:24 KOHLER Gérard VH1 (Eha)
12089 . 04:02:24 GUIGON Guy VH2 (Pelissanne)
12090 . 04:02:24 BRZEGOWI Claude VH3 (Jouars Pontchartrain)
12093 . 04:02:25 ROSENBOM Niels (DEN) VH2 (La Louviere)
12091 . 04:02:25 DE OLIVEIRA Fernando SH (Apas)
12092 . 04:02:25 DANIEL Francis VH2 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
12094 . 04:02:25 GLEVEAU Laurent SH (Puteaux)
12095 . 04:02:25 LANDI Vincent SH (St Ouen L'Aumone)
12096 . 04:02:25 PICHIN Jean-Marc VH1 (Pont Eveque)
12097 . 04:02:25 LAURENT Christian VH1 (Ramonville Saint-Agne)
12098 . 04:02:25 MOLINA Luis SH (Asperes)
12099 . 04:02:26 BOUZINAC ARNAUD SH (Graulhet)
12100 . 04:02:26 FABIANI Patricia VF1 (Apas)
12101 . 04:02:26 BACKES Patrick VH1 (Paris)
12103 . 04:02:27 POMPER Marc VH1 (Bouffemont)
12104 . 04:02:27 FAYEUX Noël VH1 (Saint Etienne)
12105 . 04:02:27 DUSSELIER Gilles SH (Rambouillet)
12106 . 04:02:27 GESKES Dagmar (GER) VH1 (Spiridon Hochwald)
12102 . 04:02:27 DIDIER AMADO (URU) VH1 (Montevideo)
12108 . 04:02:28 ARATHOON Raphaël SH (Paris) 490739
12109 . 04:02:28 GUILLUY Thibaut SH (Paris)
12107 . 04:02:28 HUBER Thomas (GER) VH1 (Genusslaufer Dreyeckland)
12110 . 04:02:29 BOISTIER Michael VH2 (Nantes) 504713
12116 . 04:02:29 DIDIER Régis SH (Besançon) 080722805799MS3
12111 . 04:02:29 SOPPELSA Jean-Frédéric SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
12112 . 04:02:29 RABIER Michel VH2 (Villeneuve Saint Georges)
12113 . 04:02:29 SARLIJA Marc SH (Strasbourg)
12115 . 04:02:29 GAILLARD Pascal SH (Roncherolles S/Vivier)
12114 . 04:02:29 FROST Harold (USA) VH2 (Stoughton)
12118 . 04:02:30 FOURNET Denis VH1 (Stade Longuenessois) 985705
12117 . 04:02:30 ANNE Tanguy SH (Gyf Sur Yvette)
12119 . 04:02:30 MALEC Marcko VH1 (Esso Sports)
12120 . 04:02:30 MARING Patrice VH1 (Paris)
12121 . 04:02:30 BOURGEOIS Cyril SH (Paris)
12124 . 04:02:31 PIERSON Jean-Marc SH (62999) 510472
12122 . 04:02:31 HEBRARD Valerie VF0 (Europcar Sports)
12123 . 04:02:31 BREILLET Alain VH2 (Paris)
12126 . 04:02:31 TOBIEN Dominique SH (Angers)
12127 . 04:02:31 LASSEUR Claude VH2 (Saint Maur)
12129 . 04:02:31 MOHA Alexandre SH (Paris)
12125 . 04:02:31 LENZ Robert (GER) VH1 (Hochdorf)
12128 . 04:02:31 O'BRIEN Tom (USA) SH (West Lebanon)
12130 . 04:02:33 TITREN Daniel VH2 (Renescure)
12131 . 04:02:33 GODDE Joël SH (Voiron)
12132 . 04:02:33 PODGORSKI Jean-Claude VH1 (Renescure)
12133 . 04:02:33 MONCENIS Franck SH (Paris)
12134 . 04:02:33 KUHN Hilmar (GER) SH (Hennef)
12135 . 04:02:33 SYLVESTER Bill (USA) VH2 (Apo)
12137 . 04:02:34 Inconnu INC
12136 . 04:02:34 LA BARBERA Maurizio (ITA) VH2 (Modena)
12139 . 04:02:35 SOULA Laurent SH (Saint Gaudens)
12140 . 04:02:35 CORNIQUEL Christophe SH (Nanterre)
12141 . 04:02:35 MEYER Jean-Pierre VH1 (Le Poumon Vert)
12142 . 04:02:35 TABART Patrice VH2 (Montreuil)
12143 . 04:02:35 BETTING Christophe SH (Agen)
12138 . 04:02:35 STOEVESANDT Hermann (GER) VH2 (Marathon Gruppe Rinteln)
12144 . 04:02:36 HUART Alain VH1 (Nantes)
12146 . 04:02:36 CARRIERE Emmanuel SH (Ccr 92)
12147 . 04:02:36 DE LAVIGNE Yves SH (Versailles)
12145 . 04:02:36 JARAVATA Deo (USA) SH (Granada Hills)
12156 . 04:02:37 BULAND Régis SH (Saint Lager) 520690
12149 . 04:02:37 FEUVRIER Michel VH1 (Montbeliard Marathon)
12150 . 04:02:37 THIOLLAY André VH2 (Bons En Chablais)
12152 . 04:02:37 MARTINET Eric VH2 (La Seyne Sur Mer)
12154 . 04:02:37 DAVID Muriel VF0 (Les Gones Runners)
12155 . 04:02:37 ALBERT Joël VH1 (Valence D'Albi)
12158 . 04:02:37 BENETEAU Jean-Yves VH1 (Les Epesses)
12159 . 04:02:37 MESONERO-PEREZ Didier SH (Brest)
12151 . 04:02:37 SCHUBACH Frank (GER) SH (Rhens)
12153 . 04:02:37 GUENTHER Hermann (GER) SH (Rhens)
12157 . 04:02:37 JAMES Derrick (SOU) SH (Wits)
12148 . 04:02:37 KHABAZIAN Ellie (USA) EF (Paris)
12160 . 04:02:38 LUCET Guy VH2 (Aiguebelle)
12161 . 04:02:38 JAMAUX Philippe VH1 (Bruz)
12162 . 04:02:38 CAMPANA Jean-Pierre VH1 (Seurre)
12164 . 04:02:39 HUBNER Monique VF1 (Tv Buhlertal)
12163 . 04:02:39 LEHNARDT Friedrich (GER) VH3 (Tri Team Fuldatal)
12171 . 04:02:40 LAURA Gazzola (CAN) SF (Brampton)
12165 . 04:02:40 KOCHER CHRISTOPHE SH (Strasbourg)
12166 . 04:02:40 DEBEAUSSE Joël VH1 (Bussy-Saint-Georges)
12167 . 04:02:40 HERR François SH (Berrwiller)
12168 . 04:02:40 BELLIA Didier VH1 (Mexy)
12169 . 04:02:40 GUILLEMIN Sylvain SH (Paris)
12170 . 04:02:40 DELPECH Paul VH2 (Sucy En Brie)
12172 . 04:02:41 PAWLEK Manfred (AUS) SH (Lc Strasshof)
12173 . 04:02:41 VAILLANT Bernard VH1 (Paris)
12174 . 04:02:41 PIERREFEU Yann SH (Paris)
12177 . 04:02:43 GAMET DE SAINT GERMAIN Gonzague VH1 (La Celle Saint Cloud) 490183
12175 . 04:02:43 LEBOEUF Laure SF (Treffort)
12176 . 04:02:43 SAUTON Sylviane VF1 (La Jarrie)
12178 . 04:02:43 LACROIX Dominique VH1 (Asaspp)
12181 . 04:02:44 JAKOBSEN Per (DEN) VH2 (Puls 96)
12179 . 04:02:44 MARTIN Pascal VH1 (Paris)
12180 . 04:02:44 SCHILLACI Hélène VF0 (Rillieux La Pape)
12188 . 04:02:45 SESBOUE Joël VH1 (Val Montmorency Tri) 11383490599
12182 . 04:02:45 PEZZANI Pascal VH1 (Tennis Club Cattenom)
12184 . 04:02:45 MARTIN Michel VH1 (Defis 90)
12187 . 04:02:45 CORONA Alain VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
12189 . 04:02:45 USSEL WILLIAM SH (Bordeaux)
12183 . 04:02:45 WILBOIS Marco (GER) SH (Spiridon Hochwald)
12185 . 04:02:45 PIZZI Franco (ITA) VH3 (Fidenza Parma)
12186 . 04:02:45 GARCIA Carlos (USA) SH (Usa Fit Houston)
12191 . 04:02:46 TOULOUSE Henry VH1 (Apas)
12190 . 04:02:46 ROMMEL Thomas (GER) SH (Frankfurt)
12194 . 04:02:47 GYLLING Niels (DEN) SH (Aarhus 1900)
12196 . 04:02:47 SODNERGARD Erik (DEN) VH1 (Skagen)
12193 . 04:02:47 LIBERT Bruno SH (Saint Mande)
12195 . 04:02:47 RAYMOND FABRICE SH (Eaubonne)
12192 . 04:02:47 BELTMAN Saap (HOL) SH (Den Haag)
12199 . 04:02:48 BLONDIAUX CHRISTOPHE SH (Torcy)
12198 . 04:02:48 RYCHEMBUSCH René VH2 (St Ouen L'Aumone)
12200 . 04:02:48 BOISSEL David SH (Chateaudun)
12197 . 04:02:48 FELL Stuart (USA) SH (St Melier - Jersey)
12201 . 04:02:49 SOULAY Christian VH1 (Bois D'Arcy)
12202 . 04:02:49 ABLINE François VH2 (Oudon)
12203 . 04:02:49 LE GAL Marc SH (Brec'H)
12204 . 04:02:49 KLEIN ESSINK Gerard (HOL) SH (Bilthoven)
12205 . 04:02:50 SOUPLET Gilbert VH1 (Senlis)
12206 . 04:02:50 COTTON Daniel VH2 (Rimaucourt)
12209 . 04:02:51 MORICEAU Stéphane SH (Endurance 72) 237273
12208 . 04:02:51 BOURGOIN Bruno VH1 (Endurance 72) 420138
12207 . 04:02:51 DEVISME Frédéric SH (Le Haillan)
12210 . 04:02:51 MORIN François SH (Lille)
12216 . 04:02:52 RENAUD Catherine VF1 (Vitry Sur Seine) 524890
12211 . 04:02:52 CARPENTIER Philippe VH1 (Les Ageux)
12212 . 04:02:52 RETORE Jean-Yves VH2 (Paris)
12213 . 04:02:52 REVERBERI Jacques VH2 (Argenteuil)
12214 . 04:02:52 OEZBISIKLETCI Kubilay (GER) SH (Lueneburg)
12215 . 04:02:52 KRUECKEBERG Christian (GER) SH (Lueneburg)
12219 . 04:02:54 MELAYE André VH1 (As Gaz Elec De Lille) 496327
12217 . 04:02:54 SOUCHU Philippe VH1 (Sete) 574769
12218 . 04:02:54 JACQUEMMOZ ANDRE VH2 (St Julien Montdenis)
12220 . 04:02:56 BRIANE Marc SH (Creteil)
12221 . 04:02:56 JAILLET Jean-Pierre VH1 (Saint Maur)
12223 . 04:02:56 RUDICH Lionel SH (Paris)
12222 . 04:02:56 HINDLE Nigel (USA) SH (Warminster)
12224 . 04:02:57 NYS Jérôme SH (Sle)
12226 . 04:02:57 PREVOST Jean-Pierre VH2 (Villeneuve Saint Georges)
12225 . 04:02:57 MEES Walter (GER) VH2 (Viersen)
12227 . 04:02:58 MANUEL GARCIA TABOADA MANUEL (MEX) SH (Duende)
12228 . 04:02:58 MANGA Yves-marie SH (Jouy En Josais)
12229 . 04:02:58 LORENZ Folker SH (Berlin)
12230 . 04:02:59 JOUGLAIN Annick SF (Marguerittes)
12231 . 04:02:59 DESPHELIPPON Yannick SH (Paris)
12232 . 04:02:59 DUCROCQ Patrick SH (Montville)
12233 . 04:03:00 GACKIERE Gilles SH (Sucy En Brie)
12234 . 04:03:01 GRAF Olivier SH (Lille) 513798
12236 . 04:03:01 FATOUX Rémy SH (Grenoble)
12235 . 04:03:01 STIRLING PAUL (SCO) VH1 (Worcester)
12240 . 04:03:02 FERY René VH1 (Servon) 578536
12237 . 04:03:02 BARETTE Jean-Marc VH1 (Romilly Sur Andelle)
12239 . 04:03:02 SCHMIDT Wolfgang (GER) VH2 (Sg Holzheim)
12238 . 04:03:02 HALUSKA Scott (USA) SH (La Maddalena)
12243 . 04:03:03 BAUDRY Jean-Jacques VH2 (Jogging Club Gignac) 532128
12241 . 04:03:03 ELISEI Sandro (ITA) VH1 (A.S.P.A. Bastia)
12242 . 04:03:03 MASSUCCI Gianpaolo (ITA) VH1 (A.S.P.A. Bastia)
12244 . 04:03:04 PREUD'HOMME Eric VH1 (Gravelines)
12245 . 04:03:04 GLANCER Jean-Jacques VH2 (Chevry En Sereine)
12246 . 04:03:04 TOURVILLE Simon SH (Paris)
12247 . 04:03:05 BONNET Jacques SH (Bondoufle)
12248 . 04:03:05 JOURDHIER Pascal SH (Le Plessis Robinson)
12252 . 04:03:06 KOLP CHRISTIAN (BEL) VH1 (Bruxelles)
12250 . 04:03:06 WEBER Dominique SH (Venoenheim)
12251 . 04:03:06 DOTTI Nathalie SH (Zillisheim)
12249 . 04:03:06 LANG Alastair (USA) SH (Harpenden)
12257 . 04:03:07 MARTELLO Paola (ITA) VF1 (Modena)
12254 . 04:03:07 MADSEN Jesper (DEN) SH (Aarhus C.)
12253 . 04:03:07 VAURES Guy VH2 (Velizy)
12255 . 04:03:07 BAUMANN Christian SH (Marckolsheim)
12256 . 04:03:07 PERRIER EMMANUEL SH (Lyon)
12260 . 04:03:08 MARIRO Augustin (BUR) VH4 (Créteil)
12259 . 04:03:08 SøRENSEN Tonny (DEN) SH (Ikast Am)
12258 . 04:03:08 ROBERT Patrick VH1 (Commenailles)
12261 . 04:03:08 HEWLETT INGRID (NEW) SF (Unattached)
12262 . 04:03:08 DAVIES Jon (USA) SH (Oxford)
12265 . 04:03:09 SUEUR Olivier SH (Faurecia)
12266 . 04:03:09 SCHULLER Anne VF1 (Courir A Niederronn)
12267 . 04:03:09 BOVET Frédéric SH (Bar Le Duc)
12268 . 04:03:09 YOSHIMURA Hitomi (JAP) SF (Kumage-Gun)
12263 . 04:03:09 MOARRI Richard (PER) SH (Peru Runners)
12264 . 04:03:09 SANCHEZ Raoul (SWI) SH (Geneve)
12271 . 04:03:10 BOTZ Gérard VH2 (Smec) 830490
12269 . 04:03:10 RICHARD Pascal SH (Chars Casc 95)
12270 . 04:03:10 DIDION Philippe VH2 (Lery)
12272 . 04:03:10 REID Dave (USA) VH1 (Chester)
12278 . 04:03:11 BREUCQ Didier VH1 (Union Sportive Dacquoise) 541452
12280 . 04:03:11 NICOLAS Christian (BEL) VH1 (Athus)
12273 . 04:03:11 BORTOLUSSI Claude VH2 (Tremblois Les Rocroi)
12274 . 04:03:11 MEUNIER Bertrand VH1 (Montargis)
12275 . 04:03:11 BORTOLUSSI Claudine VF2 (Tremblois Rocroi)
12276 . 04:03:11 NOUET Pierre VH2 (Saint Michel Sur Orge)
12277 . 04:03:11 BENDJELLOUL Mohamed VH2 (1000 Pattes)
12279 . 04:03:11 GENEVES Michel VH1 (Paris)
12281 . 04:03:12 GOSSELIN Christophe SH (Equeurdreville)
12282 . 04:03:12 TOZZI Philippe SH (Montigny)
12283 . 04:03:12 FOURNIE Philippe SH (Gradignan)
12284 . 04:03:12 HUREAU Barbara VF1 (St Gervais En Belin)
12285 . 04:03:13 PERRET Jean-Claude VH1 (Noisy Le Roi) 491313
12288 . 04:03:13 GRELLY Pierre (SWI) VH2 (Anieres-Geneve)
12286 . 04:03:13 MORRISON Alastair (USA) SH (Glasgow)
12287 . 04:03:13 MCMILLAN Fraser (USA) SH (Glasgow)
12292 . 04:03:14 POUPARD Aicha VF2 (Muc) 373381
12290 . 04:03:14 TONNETOT Lise VF1 (Emsam) 516045
12291 . 04:03:14 PONROY Laurent SH (Le Havre)
12289 . 04:03:14 ALIBERTI Sara (ITA) SH (Torino)
12293 . 04:03:15 RION Joyce (IRE) SF (Csms La Seyne) 513222
12295 . 04:03:15 JANKOVIC Berislav (AUS) VH1 (Klagenfurt-Viktring)
12296 . 04:03:15 MATHESON Spencer (CAN) SH (Paris)
12294 . 04:03:15 JOHANSEN Ketil (DEN) SH (Rennes)
12297 . 04:03:16 FRISON Jean-Luc VH1 (Coseg Melun) 51219956
12298 . 04:03:17 FERMELI-FURIC Laurent SH (Paris)
12299 . 04:03:17 LAY Uwe (GER) SH (Leverkusen)
12300 . 04:03:18 HOIZEY Adrien EH (Maison Alfort)
12302 . 04:03:18 PITOT Christian VH1 (Boulogne)
12301 . 04:03:18 MORLEY Philip (USA) VH1 (Windle Valley Runners)
12303 . 04:03:18 KELLY Barry (USA) SH (Runcorn Cheshire)
12305 . 04:03:19 FROIDEFOND Hervé SH (Pays De Brive Ac) 5512610
12304 . 04:03:19 BERTOLOTTI Alain VH2 (Mont Saint Aignan)
12306 . 04:03:20 DE SANTOS SAU Josep (AND) SH (Andorrala Vella)
12309 . 04:03:21 GEENEN Eddy (BEL) VH1 (Dendermonde)
12307 . 04:03:21 MAITRE Sylvie VF1 (Alfortville)
12308 . 04:03:21 GIRARD Jean-Jacques VH1 (Draveil)
12310 . 04:03:22 Inconnu INC
12312 . 04:03:22 DUPUIS Benoît (BEL) VH1 (Corroy-Le-Grand)
12313 . 04:03:22 GABORIAU Michel VH1 (St Georges De Montaigu)
12314 . 04:03:22 BENOITON ALAIN VH2 (St Paul En Jarez)
12315 . 04:03:22 GALERA Pierre SH (Ac Pamiers)
12311 . 04:03:22 ALVAREZ Sergio (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
12316 . 04:03:23 BRUN Dominique SH (Boulogne)
12317 . 04:03:23 LEGRY GILLES VH1 (Salouel)
12318 . 04:03:23 DODE Jean-Louis VH1 (Dreuil Les Amiens)
12320 . 04:03:24 DESAIX Olivier SH (Ivry Sur Seine) 500461
12321 . 04:03:24 Inconnu INC
12319 . 04:03:24 MORENO JEAN ANTOINE VH1 (Villepinte)
12322 . 04:03:24 ROBERT Gilles SH (Cachan)
12323 . 04:03:24 FOURNIER Philippe VH1 (Les Essarts Le Roi)
12326 . 04:03:25 SØGAARD Martin (DEN) SH (Merlin A/S)
12324 . 04:03:25 GOUDOUNESQUE Christian VH2 (Pbac)
12325 . 04:03:25 GERMANI Michela SF (Puteaux)
12327 . 04:03:25 CHETTAR Abdelkader VH3 (Villeneuve Saint Georges)
12328 . 04:03:26 DIARD Roland VH2 (La Roche Sur Yon)
12329 . 04:03:26 PRAMPARO Roland VH1 (Paris)
12330 . 04:03:27 MESSAOUDI Amar VH2 (Vitry) 532425
12331 . 04:03:27 REGINA Marc VH1 (Espeluche)
12332 . 04:03:27 BARDOUX Alain VH1 (Maubeuge)
12333 . 04:03:27 MEUNIER François VH1 (Nanterre)
12334 . 04:03:27 LE MOULLOUR Frédéric SH (Inzinzac)
12335 . 04:03:27 MEINSAN Jean-Philippe SH (Villiers Le Bacle)
12336 . 04:03:27 LE MOUILLOUR Jean-Luc SH (Pluvigner)
12338 . 04:03:28 PIERQUIN Katrien (BEL) SF (Foulées Sainghinoises)
12339 . 04:03:28 AZIM Nadine VF1 (Rabat)
12340 . 04:03:28 JUFFROY Claude VH2 (Villiers Le Bacle)
12342 . 04:03:28 CHEZEAUX LAURENT SH (Metz)
12343 . 04:03:28 MABOUT Laurent SH (Saint Pois)
12344 . 04:03:28 BIGARD Benoît SH (Beloy Sur Somme)
12337 . 04:03:28 DIAZ BONNET Alejandro (MEX) SH (Mexico City)
12341 . 04:03:28 AMRANI Aïcha (MOR) VF2 (Rabat)
12345 . 04:03:29 TRUQUET Thierry SH (Issoire)
12346 . 04:03:29 LUCHIER Michèle VH1 (Paris)
12348 . 04:03:29 LE MEILLOUR Pascal VH1 (Inzinzac Lochrist)
12350 . 04:03:29 FEVE Bernard VH1 (Sp Illzach)
12351 . 04:03:29 POUJOL Sébastien SH (Omnisports)
12352 . 04:03:29 FELTEN Christian VH1 (Paris)
12353 . 04:03:29 DA COSTA Irène (POR) VF1 (Vernou Le Celle)
12347 . 04:03:29 MCGEE Rob (USA) VH1 (Dublin)
12349 . 04:03:29 CASANOVA Antonio (VEN) VH1 (Caracas)
12354 . 04:03:30 PHILIP Jacques VH2 (Aalra)
12355 . 04:03:30 GEORGE Patrick VH1 (Audincourt)
12356 . 04:03:31 MORAES Antonio (BRA) VH2 (Silves)
12357 . 04:03:31 ANDRIANAIVO Guy VH2 (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
12359 . 04:03:31 DELAVEAU Philippe VH1 (Arpajaon)
12358 . 04:03:31 TRICE ROBERT (USA) VH1 (Crawley)
12361 . 04:03:32 SABETZER Erich Josef (AUS) VH2 (Deutschlandsberg)
12360 . 04:03:32 SAOUDI Jacques VH1 (Rieux)
12362 . 04:03:32 BUKUDJIAN Serge VH2 (Paris)
12363 . 04:03:33 NEUBORN Bernd (GER) VH1 (Hamelm)
12365 . 04:03:33 RICHARDSON John David (NEW) VH1 (Wassenaar Triathlon Club)
12364 . 04:03:33 CROWELL Cynthia (USA) VF1 (Mannheim)
12371 . 04:03:34 DECOURTY André VH2 (St Pierre D'Albigny) 50576100
12367 . 04:03:34 VIEIRA CAMILO (BRA) VH1 (Lauter Nogueira Perform)
12368 . 04:03:34 DOWNES Jonathan (ENG) SH (Derby)
12366 . 04:03:34 BOUTONNET Laurent SH (Creissels)
12369 . 04:03:34 TANGUY Yannick SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
12370 . 04:03:34 MRAZEK Gilles VH1 (Beux)
12372 . 04:03:35 SAUTIERE André VH2 (Flandres) 200518
12373 . 04:03:35 BELON Jean-Claude VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
12374 . 04:03:35 MOITRELLE Bernard VH1 (Rainneville)
12375 . 04:03:36 GODARD Pascal SH (Boulogne Sur Mer)
12376 . 04:03:38 MABRU Marcel VH2 (Roissy En Brie)
12378 . 04:03:39 OUALI Sam VH1 (Alc Vieux Conde) 218314B
12377 . 04:03:39 ROQUES Mireille VF2 (Paris)
12379 . 04:03:39 TREBOIS Pierre VH2 (Miribel)
12380 . 04:03:40 Inconnu INC
12381 . 04:03:40 DU PONTAVICE Christian VH1 (Ville D'Avray)
12383 . 04:03:40 COUTELLER Pascal SH (Mairie De Paris)
12384 . 04:03:40 SMITH Samuel (GER) SH (Mannheim)
12382 . 04:03:40 HUGHES Philip (USA) VH2 (Grand Cayman)
12385 . 04:03:41 LEFEVRE Sébastien SH (Reims)
12386 . 04:03:41 MILTON Eric SH (Herblay)
12387 . 04:03:42 TRIPLET Bernard VH1 (Berck Sur Mer)
12388 . 04:03:42 BRYCE Heather (USA) SF (San Francisco)
12389 . 04:03:43 DESCOUTS Christian VH1 (Saint Just) 504020
12390 . 04:03:43 BERNIER Fabrice SH (Tournon Sur Rhone)
12391 . 04:03:44 LE FLOCH Jean-Luc SH (Lardy)
12392 . 04:03:45 LABRUGNAS Josiane VF1 (Km 42 St Just)
12394 . 04:03:45 TOULZA Henri VH2 (Les Epicuriens De L'Hers)
12393 . 04:03:45 MULLER Michael (GER) SH (Nabburg)
12395 . 04:03:46 SOULAS Stéphane SH (Ault)
12396 . 04:03:46 RICHEBOIS Pierre VH1 (Renault Choisy Le Roi)
12397 . 04:03:46 LEJA Stéphane SH (Corc)
12402 . 04:03:47 CANDAU Serge VH1 (Foulees D'Annemasse) 232989
12398 . 04:03:47 MAROUX Jean-Philippe SH (As Matra)
12399 . 04:03:47 FREYMANN Pascal VH1 (Henkel Ecolab)
12400 . 04:03:47 VIALLE Eric SH (Paris)
12401 . 04:03:47 SASSE Klaus (GER) SH (Osnabrucker Sportclub)
12403 . 04:03:48 LE CLERC Anthony SH (Montauban De Bretagne)
12405 . 04:03:48 POURDIEU Jean-François SH (Paris)
12406 . 04:03:48 DECOCQ Richard SH (Boulogne)
12407 . 04:03:48 MICHEL Jean VH2 (Dompierre-Sur-Besbre)
12404 . 04:03:48 BERGER Robert (GER) SH (Sportstudio Baunatal)
12408 . 04:03:49 TERRA JEAN-LOUIS VH2 (Tassin)
12410 . 04:03:49 CABANIS Jean noel VH2 (Bron)
12411 . 04:03:49 PANHALEUX Jean-François VH2 (Blain)
12412 . 04:03:49 BOURGE Christine VF1 (St Jean Le Blanc)
12413 . 04:03:49 PAPIN Dominique VF1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
12414 . 04:03:49 HEMERY Gilles VH1 (Tremblay En France)
12409 . 04:03:49 ROLLIER Fabrice (SWI) SH (Nods)
12415 . 04:03:49 DUC Alain (SWI) SH (Nods)
12416 . 04:03:50 CHAMBON Pascal VH1 (Saint Maur)
12417 . 04:03:50 BORDY Christiane VF1 (Camn Villeurbanne)
12418 . 04:03:50 PIANT CLAUDE VH1 (Moulins Les Metz)
12420 . 04:03:50 PRESTAIL Patrick VH2 (Villiers Le Bel)
12421 . 04:03:50 ROSEY Florence SF (Ezanville)
12422 . 04:03:50 GUEZ David SH (Paris)
12419 . 04:03:50 HOPKINS Mark (USA) SH (Katterbach, Germany)
12427 . 04:03:51 ZELE Yves VH2 (Ascap) 426027
12424 . 04:03:51 MACEK Christian (AUS) SH (Bruxelles)
12423 . 04:03:51 CHIBRAC Christian VH2 (St Amour Athletic)
12425 . 04:03:51 CLEMENTE Franck SH (Villiers Sur Orge)
12426 . 04:03:51 GHITTI Lucien VH1 (Aslp)
12428 . 04:03:51 HAMON Jean-Yves VH1 (Landerneau Cedex)
12429 . 04:03:51 ROBERT Jean-Philippe SH (Sceaux)
12430 . 04:03:52 LABEGUERIE Josette VF1 (Sort En Chalosse)
12431 . 04:03:52 MITSCH Ralf (GER) VH1 (Korschenbroich)
12432 . 04:03:53 GUITTARD Jean-François VH1 (Chalon-Sur-Saone)
12434 . 04:03:53 ROUGE Laurent SH (Boulogne)
12433 . 04:03:53 JOAQUIM Fauzy (USA) SH (Curitiba)
12436 . 04:03:54 LOCUFIER JEAN-LUC (BEL) VH2 (Jogging Club Pipaix)
12437 . 04:03:54 TINTURIER Guy VH2 (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
12435 . 04:03:54 DIGIANO Thierry (ITA) SH (Mulhouse)
12439 . 04:03:55 FEVRIER PATRICIA (BEL) VF1 (Jogging Club Pipaix)
12438 . 04:03:55 GRAND Jean-Paul VH2 (Choisy Le Roi)
12440 . 04:03:56 CASTRESANA LOPEZ JOSE (SPA) VH1 (A.Getxo) 7037
12441 . 04:03:56 MAURAZA SANCHEZ JOSEBA (SPA) VH1 (A.Getxo) 7092
12442 . 04:03:56 SKALA Sep (USA) VH1 (Chicago)
12446 . 04:03:57 TUSCHINSKI Roman (GER) VH1 (Mochengladbacher Lg) 4345
12445 . 04:03:57 FAUP-PELOT Anne-Marie VF1 (Crillon) 500711
12443 . 04:03:57 BOURGAIN Anne VF0 (Escapade Amiens)
12444 . 04:03:57 NICAISE Alain VH1 (Dijon)
12447 . 04:03:58 VALMY Jacques VH1 (Tordouet)
12448 . 04:03:58 HAUER Doerte (GER) VH1 (Greven)
12449 . 04:03:59 MARCILLON PHILIPPE SH (Chateauroux)
12452 . 04:03:59 BACHMANN Eliane VF2 (Maizieres)
12450 . 04:03:59 GALLENSCHüTZ Thomas (GER) VH1 (Bühl)
12451 . 04:03:59 LOCHNER Michael (GER) VH1 (Tiefbrunn)
12453 . 04:04:00 BERGER Patrick VH1 (Dun Le Palestel)
12454 . 04:04:00 BOUZIANE Abdélazake VH1 (Marseille)
12455 . 04:04:00 WADOUX GERARD VH2 (Sainte Luce Sur Loire)
12456 . 04:04:00 BOUCHER Roland SH (Cob Athletisme)
12458 . 04:04:01 ORLIANGE Philippe VH2 (Marly Le Roi) 503278
12459 . 04:04:01 SEGUREL Edmond Daniel VH2 (Marcillac Saint Quentin)
12460 . 04:04:01 LAMAS Jean SH (Paris)
12461 . 04:04:01 PEIL LUC VH1 (Givet)
12457 . 04:04:01 KAPP Richard (GER) VH1 (Denzlingen)
12462 . 04:04:02 JACOB DANIEL VH1 (Herrlisheim)
12463 . 04:04:02 MAGISSON Roger VH1 (Metz)
12466 . 04:04:03 LAMBERT Philippe VH3 (Chatenoy-Le-Royal) 458506
12464 . 04:04:03 PONS Viviane VF1 (Onet Le Chateau) 481056
12465 . 04:04:03 DELAVOIPIERE Jean-Charles VH1 (Velizy) 520906
12467 . 04:04:03 MUELLER Erwin (GER) VH2 (Scc Maulwürfe)
12468 . 04:04:04 TOUHARI Ab-Bakka SH (Bac Triathlon)
12469 . 04:04:04 LACENE Dahmane VH1 (Mont Fermeil)
12470 . 04:04:04 INIGUEZ Laurence VF0 (Epinay Sur Seine)
12471 . 04:04:04 VARACHAUD Christian VH2 (As Ce Matmut)
12472 . 04:04:04 MARTY Philippe SH (Ecrouves)
12473 . 04:04:04 MILLER Rosan VH1 (Saint Amand Les Eaux)
12474 . 04:04:04 ROBERT MARIE-CLAUDE (USA) VF1 (Le Mont/Lausanne)
12476 . 04:04:05 CYRILLE Jean-Yves SH (Cmcas Edf Guadeloupe)
12475 . 04:04:05 BURNAND SYLVIANE (USA) VF1 (Lausanne)
12477 . 04:04:06 PESLIER Laurent SH (Le Mans) 485477
12480 . 04:04:06 POLIMENI Aim VH2 (Ce Atofina)
12481 . 04:04:06 BOUTRON Yannick SH (Asaspp)
12482 . 04:04:06 VAUCLAIR Alain VH1 (Davay)
12478 . 04:04:06 STEINER Rainer (GER) VH1 (Wolzig)
12479 . 04:04:06 SCHMUTZ Gody (SWI) VH1 (Panex)
12483 . 04:04:07 DORNON Hervé SH (Pessac)
12484 . 04:04:07 MAÏDI Houari VH1 (Marcq En Baroeul)
12485 . 04:04:07 GASPARINI Ivo (ITA) VH2 (San Donnino)
12488 . 04:04:08 MARTIN Jacques VH1 (Francheville) 508511
12487 . 04:04:08 CORNIER Jean-Christophe SH (Paris)
12489 . 04:04:08 VALLESI Marie-Noëlle VF2 (Macon)
12486 . 04:04:08 BURGAZZI Giorgio (ITA) VH1 (Villanova S/Arda)
12491 . 04:04:10 RAHMANI Malika VF1 (Tos Athletisme) 413454
12493 . 04:04:10 LANGLAIS Stéphane SH (Tos) 457322
12495 . 04:04:10 MORAIN Christian VH2 (Troyes Omnisports) 562383
12492 . 04:04:10 PENIN Michel VH1 (Tos) 55397401
12490 . 04:04:10 POULLAIN Philippe VH1 (Creil)
12496 . 04:04:10 TOUMELIN Thierry VH1 (L'Epine)
12497 . 04:04:10 PETIGNAUD Françoise VF1 (Veyrac)
12498 . 04:04:10 ANGLIVIEL Joël SH (Stains)
12494 . 04:04:10 BODELIER Donné (HOL) SH (Landgraaf)
12499 . 04:04:11 VERDIERE Olivier SH (Rcph Dockers)
12500 . 04:04:11 AREVALO Dalmacio VH1 (Longpont Sur Orge)
12501 . 04:04:12 MONTEDORO Salvatore (ITA) SH (Aucun)
12503 . 04:04:12 BONRAISIN Jean-Louis SH (Nantes)
12502 . 04:04:12 FINK Cäcilia (SWI) VF1 (Wil)
12504 . 04:04:12 FINK Arnold (SWI) VH2 (Will)
12505 . 04:04:13 FORTIN Patrick VH1 (Cholet)
12506 . 04:04:13 MEYER Adrian (SWI) SH (Oberwil)
12507 . 04:04:14 MAIER Raphaël SH (Les Essarts)
12508 . 04:04:14 DESGOUGES Dominique VH2 (Livry Sur Seine)
12510 . 04:04:15 PERROT Patrick VH1 (Chatel Sur Moselle) 202136
12509 . 04:04:15 BERGERON Guy VH2 (Spiridon 87)
12511 . 04:04:15 MOUSTIN Fred VH1 (Stains)
12512 . 04:04:15 DUMENIL Sylvie SF (Nozay)
12513 . 04:04:15 GUEGAN Yves VH1 (Pontivy)
12518 . 04:04:16 GUIGUEN Anne-Marie SF (Pleucadeuc) 3680488
12517 . 04:04:16 FRANCOIS Vanessa (BEL) SF (Tournai)
12514 . 04:04:16 BAUCHER Gilles SH (Paris)
12515 . 04:04:16 DUBOIS Claire VF1 (Sep Athletisme)
12516 . 04:04:16 TARIS Sylvie VF0 (Fcg Thiers)
12519 . 04:04:17 SCHLERETH Hans (GER) VH2 (Tv Djk Hammelburg)
12521 . 04:04:18 AIMOND Christian VH1 (Oxygene 32) 44115099
12520 . 04:04:18 DELESQUE Bernard VH3 (Rcph Dockers)
12522 . 04:04:18 GUIONNET Pascal SH (As Matra)
12526 . 04:04:19 THIBODEAU Luc (CAN) VH1 (Sans Limites)
12523 . 04:04:19 BRIVES CHRISTOPHE SH (Rives)
12524 . 04:04:19 PETIT Laurent SH (Saint Just)
12527 . 04:04:19 CLAQUIN Eric SH (Paris)
12525 . 04:04:19 SZLACHETKA Barbara (POL) VF1 (100 Marathon Club)
12528 . 04:04:20 ETCHEVERRY Anthony SH (Champigny Sur Marne)
12529 . 04:04:20 BERNADAT Xavier SH (Asnieres)
12530 . 04:04:20 DEGOUGE Xavier VH1 (Rueil-Malmaison)
12532 . 04:04:21 JUBEAU Thierry SH (Vincennes)
12531 . 04:04:21 NUñEZ HERRERA Angel (MEX) SH (Mexico, Df)
12534 . 04:04:22 BONENFANT PAPA Ghislaine VF2 (Troyes Omnisport) 305644
12533 . 04:04:22 AHN Stéphane (BEL) SH (Brussel Ironman Nato (Bin))
12535 . 04:04:22 COUEPEL Pierre-Yves VH1 (La Teste De Buch)
12536 . 04:04:23 AUROYER Florent SH (Paris)
12537 . 04:04:23 MADEC Roger VH1 (Vitry Sur Seine)
12539 . 04:04:23 ZANON François VH1 (Versailles)
12538 . 04:04:23 VINCENT Martyn (USA) SH (Tamar Trotters)
12541 . 04:04:24 BALAND PIERRE VH1 (Paris)
12540 . 04:04:24 BREM Gabriella (SWI) VF1 (Seuzach)
12543 . 04:04:25 LEYMARIE Jean VH2 (Puteaux)
12546 . 04:04:25 SEVIN Patrick VH2 (Paris)
12545 . 04:04:25 DA SILVA Antonio (POR) SH (Levignen)
12542 . 04:04:25 MEISTER Jacqueline (SWI) SF (Finishers Club Winterthur)
12544 . 04:04:25 DAVIES Gareth (USA) SH (Carshalton Beeches)
12547 . 04:04:26 PIBOURDIN Jean-luc VH2 (St Jean Du Falga)
12548 . 04:04:26 BISSON Thierry VH1 (Maisons-Alfort)
12549 . 04:04:26 GARBETT Simon (USA) SH (Birmingham)
12551 . 04:04:27 BENCHEIKH Fouad VH1 (Paris) 386096
12550 . 04:04:27 DU BOISBAUDRY Hervé VH1 (As Banque De France)
12552 . 04:04:28 MARTIN Alain VH1 (Marmande) 536320
12553 . 04:04:28 BURY HEMMER Nathalie VF0 (Jogging Crepicordien) 59020967
12554 . 04:04:28 FOREST Geneviève VF2 (Asc Gan)
12555 . 04:04:29 BERTRAND André VH3 (A.A.A.E.E.L De Breteuil) 358566
12556 . 04:04:29 BRINON Jean-Paul VH1 (Paris)
12557 . 04:04:29 ZAHOUR Messaoud VH1 (Coublevie)
12558 . 04:04:29 CHAIGNE Olivier EH (Paris)
12559 . 04:04:29 BURGHARD HUGUES SH (Paris)
12561 . 04:04:29 FOREY Denis VH1 (Ravieres)
12560 . 04:04:29 MUGHAL Muntzer (USA) VH1 (Chorley)
12562 . 04:04:30 SILVESTRI Gérard SH (Villeveyrac)
12563 . 04:04:30 VANPEENE Philippe VH2 (Renescure)
12564 . 04:04:31 BLANCO DE LA TORRE Pierre VH1 (Saint Erme Outre)
12565 . 04:04:31 MAGNE Alain VH1 (Nogent Sur Marne)
12566 . 04:04:32 REGENT Thierry SH (Verlinghem)
12567 . 04:04:32 BOUTOUYRIE Jacques VH1 (Breville-Sur-Mer)
12568 . 04:04:32 CORREC Manuela (GER) SF (Tv Rodenbach)
12569 . 04:04:34 KATOVIC Mislav (CRO) SH (Paris)
12571 . 04:04:34 INDER Nicole (ENG) VF1 (G.I.I.A.C.)
12570 . 04:04:34 COLOTTE Stéphane SH (Chatillon)
12572 . 04:04:34 FAE Eric SH (Groslay)
12573 . 04:04:34 LOISEAU Patrice SH (Asptt Cnet Issy)
12575 . 04:04:35 MARCEROU Jeannine VF2 (Asptt Cnet Issy) 481183
12574 . 04:04:35 ROSATI KARINE VF0 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
12576 . 04:04:35 BERTINCOURT Marie-Paule VF0 (Elancourt)
12577 . 04:04:37 ZURDO Diego SH (Pau) 621496805
12578 . 04:04:37 ESCOBAR Camilo (COL) VH1 (Paris)
12580 . 04:04:37 POINSIGNON Michel SH (Paris)
12579 . 04:04:37 KRATZER Klaus (GER) SH (Gablingen)
12581 . 04:04:38 SIDOLLE Marc VH1 (Chaponost)
12582 . 04:04:38 VENTURINI Andrea (ITA) VH2 (Genova)
12583 . 04:04:39 SOUBIELLE Alain VH1 (Chelles)
12584 . 04:04:40 JOURDREN Hervé VH1 (La Chapelle Armentier)
12585 . 04:04:41 VALSECCHI Guillaume SH (Paris)
12586 . 04:04:41 WALSZEWSKI Magali SF (Decize)
12587 . 04:04:41 DOS SANTOS RAMALHO Manuel-Flavio VH2 (Dijon)
12588 . 04:04:41 KARMAZIN Pavel (GER) VH2 (Brandy)
12589 . 04:04:42 Inconnu INC
12590 . 04:04:42 CATTENOZ Bruno SH (Ney)
12591 . 04:04:42 GESTIN Philippe VH1 (Csa Ba 110)
12592 . 04:04:42 CAYRE Bruno VH1 (Neuilly Plaisance)
12593 . 04:04:42 LANDOLFI Claude VH1 (Vallerargues)
12594 . 04:04:43 GRANDFILS Jean-Pol VH2 (Glaire) 568354
12595 . 04:04:43 HENROTTE Denis SH (Clermont-Ferrand)
12598 . 04:04:43 FEGER Yannick SH (Henkel Ecolab)
12596 . 04:04:43 JOB Nicole (GER) SF (Tsg Maxdorf)
12597 . 04:04:43 MULLEN Erin (USA) SF (New York)
12604 . 04:04:44 CLEMENSEN Asger (DEN) VH3 (Aarhus)
12599 . 04:04:44 CASADO Franck SH (Om Athletisme)
12603 . 04:04:44 TROCHAUD Claude VH2 (Colombes)
12601 . 04:04:44 SCHLöSSER Kerstin (GER) SF (Tsg Maxdorf)
12600 . 04:04:44 CANNISTRARO Dominique (ITA) VH1 (Freyming-Merlebach)
12602 . 04:04:44 FLAMMANG Gust (LUX) SH (Bettbron)
12606 . 04:04:45 FUCKAR Goran (CRO) SH (Zagreb)
12605 . 04:04:45 MARTINA Jacques SH (Villevaude)
12607 . 04:04:45 GUELTON Jean-Michel VH1 (Aubiere)
12608 . 04:04:45 DRENNAN Steven (USA) VH1 (Wiesloch)
12609 . 04:04:46 MOUSSEL François VH1 (Vernon)
12610 . 04:04:46 FASSLER Christian VH1 (Sainte Marie Aux Mines)
12611 . 04:04:46 SCHREIBER Ottmar (GER) VH1 (Spiridon Hochwald)
12612 . 04:04:46 HEINEN Birgit (GER) VF0 (Lampaden)
12613 . 04:04:46 BOHR Birgit (GER) VF1 (Schillingen)
12616 . 04:04:47 FUCHS Ingrid (GER) VH1 (Hentern)
12614 . 04:04:47 ESTERNATO Luigino (ITA) VH3 (Silvano D'Orba)
12615 . 04:04:47 EVANS Frank (USA) VH2 (Stafford)
12617 . 04:04:48 KLEIN Stéphane VH1 (Garches)
12618 . 04:04:48 PORTET Patrice VH1 (Montigny Les Cormeilles)
12622 . 04:04:49 MCLEAN Emily (AUS) SF (London)
12619 . 04:04:49 LECHNER Carmela VF1 (Mulhouse)
12620 . 04:04:49 DELVA PIERRE SH (Lompret)
12621 . 04:04:49 LAIR Daniel VH2 (Ouistreham)
12623 . 04:04:49 GUYADER Béatrice VF2 (Compiegne)
12624 . 04:04:49 ZIMBI Karim SH (Jogging Mc Cain)
12625 . 04:04:50 LECLERCQ Lucas SH (92999) 521003
12627 . 04:04:50 VILHOLM Susanne (DEN) VF0 (Ikast Motion)
12628 . 04:04:50 VAD Karin (DEN) VF1 (Ikast Motion)
12626 . 04:04:50 RAOULX PERARD Georgia VF1 (As Tefana.)
12629 . 04:04:50 LUCAS Michel VH1 (Montreuil)
12630 . 04:04:51 CHAUVET Alain VH2 (Evidian)
12632 . 04:04:52 BELARDO SALVATORE (ITA) VH1 (Villa Guglielmi)
12631 . 04:04:52 SCHUNKE Pia (GER) SH (Hoechberg)
12635 . 04:04:53 LOUDES Bruno VH1 (Extrapedestres Quercynois) 460EXTRA200159
12633 . 04:04:53 GAULIRIS Harry VH2 (La Verriere)
12634 . 04:04:53 THONAT Christian VH2 (Aubiere)
12637 . 04:04:54 LEFRANCOIS Nathalie VF0 (Tonneville)
12636 . 04:04:54 SCHARF Walter (GER) VH2 (Ltf Selbach)
12638 . 04:04:54 ENGEL Dieter (GER) VH1 (Karlsruhe)
12639 . 04:04:55 LUCHEL Christian VH2 (Asptt Cnet Issy)
12640 . 04:04:55 BRUNEHAUT Stéphane SH (St Maur)
12641 . 04:04:56 PLACHTA Jean-Pierre VH1 (Viry)
12642 . 04:04:57 BISSON Michel SH (Louye)
12643 . 04:04:57 LERCHE Jean-Claude VH1 (Rouvroy)
12644 . 04:04:57 LERCHE Sabine VF1 (Acpi)
12645 . 04:04:58 PELISSON Eliane VF1 (Bondoufle)
12650 . 04:04:59 DAVID Jean-Marie VH2 (Us Arnage Glaenzer) 351959
12646 . 04:04:59 BAUDOIN Nathalie SF (Rognac)
12647 . 04:04:59 NSATANGA OKILA David SH (Noisy Le Grand)
12648 . 04:04:59 BOCCARA Hector VH2 (Paris)
12649 . 04:04:59 MENKE Heinz-Josef (GER) VH3 (Geilenkirchen)
12652 . 04:05:00 TREMELET Pierre SH (Colomiers)
12651 . 04:05:00 FOX Irina (USA) SF (Los Angeles)
12653 . 04:05:00 KLIARSKY John (USA) VH2 (Saint George)
12654 . 04:05:01 DELAVAQUERIE Jean-Marc VH1 (Lambersart) 49065600
12655 . 04:05:01 BILLAUDET Antoine SH (Courbevoie)
12656 . 04:05:01 CHABAUD Philippe VH1 (Aubiere)
12657 . 04:05:01 PICHON Laurent SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
12658 . 04:05:01 AZOR Joseph SH (Valence)
12659 . 04:05:02 MOERKERKE Gilles SH (Groslay) 518194
12660 . 04:05:03 ALGLAVE Christophe SH (Lillers)
12663 . 04:05:04 ANTONIO ALBERTO AMIKY Antonio Alberto (BRA) VH2 (Run & Fun)
12661 . 04:05:04 HAON Maryse VF1 (St Christol Athletic Club)
12662 . 04:05:04 MULLER Lionel SH (Houdemont)
12664 . 04:05:04 MIEL Martine VF1 (As Mbk)
12666 . 04:05:05 DRUILHE ERIC VH1 (Ezanville)
12667 . 04:05:05 VERMEERSCH Paul VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
12668 . 04:05:05 MOREL François EH (Paris)
12669 . 04:05:05 BECKER Jacques VH2 (St Martin De Crau)
12665 . 04:05:05 MENNI Brahim (MOR) VH1 (Club Acram)
12670 . 04:05:06 MARTIN Steve SH (Toulouse)
12671 . 04:05:06 HAON Patrick VH1 (St Privat Des Vieux)
12672 . 04:05:06 LELIEVRE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Paris)
12673 . 04:05:06 MARTIN Christophe SH (Saint Martin D'Abbat)
12677 . 04:05:07 SCHWARTZ Stella SF (Us Forbach) 563573
12675 . 04:05:07 THEVENOUX Daniel VH2 (Renaison) 3490179
12674 . 04:05:07 BECKER Bernard VH2 (Sierck Les Bains)
12676 . 04:05:07 POULET Fabienne VF1 (Chauss'Pied)
12678 . 04:05:07 LANG Bernhard (SWI) SH (Bale)
12680 . 04:05:08 GENDRE Yves VH2 (Paris)
12679 . 04:05:08 MATSKEVICH Alexander (USA) VH1 (Brooklyn)
12681 . 04:05:09 ALLAIN Hubert VH2 (Bouguenais)
12682 . 04:05:09 POIRIER Jean-Pierre VH2 (Orleans)
12687 . 04:05:10 DRöES Frank (HOL) VH1 (Sparta) 446867
12683 . 04:05:10 PIEROPAN Rémi SH (Diesen)
12684 . 04:05:10 BOUREY Bernard VH2 (Us Galeries Lafayette)
12685 . 04:05:10 BELLANGER Dominique VH1 (Flins Sur Seine)
12686 . 04:05:10 BAILLEUL Raphael SH (Asco La Garenne Colombes)
12688 . 04:05:11 MASTORINO Eric SH (Chateaurenard)
12689 . 04:05:11 MERIGEAU Eric VH1 (Rouen)
12690 . 04:05:11 MANSON Natacha SF (Garches)
12691 . 04:05:11 PETRE BRICE SH (Poitiers)
12692 . 04:05:12 PASQUIER Thierry SH (Cachan) 512624
12696 . 04:05:13 LEPRETRE Gérard VH2 (Argenteuil) 504529
12693 . 04:05:13 DUFLOS Stéphane SH (Yerre)
12694 . 04:05:13 FRANCOIS Daniel VH1 (Asc Valmex)
12695 . 04:05:13 FEVRE Claude VH2 (Essey Les Nancy)
12697 . 04:05:13 MATHIEU Claude VH1 (Paris)
12698 . 04:05:15 MANGIN Gilbert VH2 (Walheim)
12699 . 04:05:15 CHAREYRON Joël VH2 (Annonay)
12701 . 04:05:15 COQUET Joël SH (Saint Ouen)
12700 . 04:05:15 ANDRIATORAKA Hary Rojo (MAD) VH1 (Paris)
12702 . 04:05:16 WAROUX Christophe SH (Samsonite)
12703 . 04:05:16 PANIEZ Daniel VH1 (Hem)
12704 . 04:05:17 DE NOMAZY Jérôme SH (Paris)
12705 . 04:05:17 DELSARTE Marc SH (Lassy)
12706 . 04:05:17 HOCHGESAND Christian SH (Paris)
12714 . 04:05:18 MOTHIE Paul VH3 (Us Dassault Argenteuil) 347897
12712 . 04:05:18 DERAMBURE Louis VH1 (Bretigny Sur Orge) 536176
12707 . 04:05:18 BUNDGAARD JETTE (DEN) VF0 (Iam)
12708 . 04:05:18 COUPEAU Jean-Pierre VH2 (Rouen)
12709 . 04:05:18 ROCA Christophe SH (Toulouse)
12710 . 04:05:18 CHAPELLE Bénédicte SF (Dsa Val De Morteau)
12713 . 04:05:18 ALLEMANDET Catherine VF1 (Les Fins)
12711 . 04:05:18 BATORI Frédéric (SWI) SH (Echallens)
12715 . 04:05:19 BRASSEUR DOMINIQUE VH1 (Lens)
12716 . 04:05:19 ROBIN Noël VH1 (Yerres)
12717 . 04:05:19 MIQUET-TROISVALETS Lionel SH (Neuilly Plaisance)
12719 . 04:05:20 RENOU Paul VH3 (Entente Des Mauges) 460296
12718 . 04:05:20 ROCQUE Jean-Luc VH1 (Cos Amiens)
12720 . 04:05:21 VURPILLOT Roland VH2 (Bonne)
12721 . 04:05:21 CANTEL Christian VH2 (Asco La Garenne Colombes)
12722 . 04:05:21 BUSSON Sébastien SH (Brest)
12723 . 04:05:21 DUPONT Marie VF0 (Milly La Foret)
12724 . 04:05:22 PIERCE Raymond (ENG) VH1 (Afcf Idf)
12725 . 04:05:22 GERVY Emmnuel SH (Messy)
12726 . 04:05:23 BLEITRACH Frédéric SH (Chatenay) 506247
12727 . 04:05:23 VERY Jean Pierre VH2 (Individuel)
12730 . 04:05:23 BROUTY CHRISTOPHE SH (Les Echets)
12731 . 04:05:23 PERIN Serge VH2 (Paris)
12732 . 04:05:23 DUCQ Jean VH3 (Paris)
12728 . 04:05:23 EDMONDSON TANYA (USA) VF2 (Crowborough)
12729 . 04:05:23 WILKES Peter (USA) VH2 (Utopia Runners)
12734 . 04:05:24 MAZAUD Jean-Louis VH1 (Paris)
12735 . 04:05:24 EMMA GABRIELA CHAIREZ RIOS Chairez (MEX) SF (Nuevo Leon)
12733 . 04:05:24 GOLLAS Lotta (SWE) SF (Stockholm Trangsund)
12736 . 04:05:25 FIGUEROA RIVAS Julieta (MEX) SF (Toluca)
12737 . 04:05:25 OSBORN Anne-marie (USA) SF (Bromley)
12739 . 04:05:26 MONNET Laurent SH (Paris)
12738 . 04:05:26 OTSU HIDEYA (JAP) VH1 (Paris)
12741 . 04:05:27 CORNACCHIA Marco VH2 (Ac Psa) 435119
12742 . 04:05:27 CASTERA Laurent VH1 (Rapetou)
12743 . 04:05:27 BEDIER Philippe VH1 (Noisy Le Sec)
12740 . 04:05:27 SHINOHARA Makoto (JAP) VH1 (Inashiki-Gun Ibaraki)
12744 . 04:05:28 PHILIPPI Alain SH (Jonquieres)
12745 . 04:05:28 CAYROUSSE Noel VH2 (Paris)
12746 . 04:05:28 BARRAT Vincent SH (Bourg La Reine)
12747 . 04:05:28 LALUBIE Guy VH2 (Avc)
12748 . 04:05:29 DAUBIGNARD Philippe VH1 (Chaponost)
12749 . 04:05:30 FAZIO Angelo VH1 (Ruesnes)
12750 . 04:05:30 PICARD Yannick SH (Epinay Sur Seine)
12751 . 04:05:30 GUIGNARD Stéphane SH (Cebazat)
12752 . 04:05:30 PALTZ David SH (Creil)
12753 . 04:05:30 LIGHT Esther (USA) VF1 (New York)
12754 . 04:05:31 DABLEMONT René VH1 (Avesnes Le Comte)
12755 . 04:05:31 POKOJSKI Jean-Michel VH1 (Rouvroy)
12756 . 04:05:31 SOLE Andreu VH2 (Evry)
12757 . 04:05:31 TOURRIER Noelle VF2 (Briis / Forges)
12760 . 04:05:32 FEGEANT Stéphane SH (Boissy-En-Brie) 530880
12758 . 04:05:32 ARTIGALA Thierry SH (Puteaux)
12759 . 04:05:32 MACREZ Nicolas SH (Villeparisis)
12761 . 04:05:32 KERAUDRAN Jean-Claude VH2 (Ronquerolles)
12762 . 04:05:33 RAYNARD François SH (Wimereux)
12763 . 04:05:33 CHALOT Monique VF1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
12764 . 04:05:34 MENARD Christian VH1 (Ind. Hors Stade)
12765 . 04:05:34 POTIER Béatrice VF0 (Gif Sur Yvette)
12766 . 04:05:34 RODRIGUES José VH1 (Fortschwir)
12767 . 04:05:34 DIEUDONNE Ludovic SH (Le Thillot)
12768 . 04:05:34 CHAPUIS Philippe VH1 (Courbevoie)
12769 . 04:05:34 CORBIERE Nicolas SH (Colombiers)
12770 . 04:05:34 HUROT Jean-Marc VH1 (Bron)
12771 . 04:05:34 MASSOT Stéphane SH (Creteil)
12773 . 04:05:35 BAZIN BRUNO SH (79999)
12772 . 04:05:35 GROS Vincent SH (Bms Triathlon)
12774 . 04:05:35 AKNIN Norbert VH2 (Cagnes Sur Mer)
12777 . 04:05:35 KRPIC Mirko VH1 (Gazelec)
12776 . 04:05:35 IMKEMEIER Holger (GER) SH (Frankfurt)
12775 . 04:05:35 SMITH Stephen (USA) SH (Potomac)
12778 . 04:05:36 MARTINEZ Christian SH (Courbevoie)
12780 . 04:05:37 EREMKO Roxie (CAN) VF0 (Vancouver, Bc)
12781 . 04:05:37 MCKINLAY Bruce (CAN) SH (Vancouver, Bc)
12779 . 04:05:37 LOVELL Simon (USA) VH1 (Eye Community Runners)
12783 . 04:05:38 BALAYN Patrick SH (Cepoy)
12784 . 04:05:38 WEBER Bernd (GER) VH1 (Ettlingen)
12782 . 04:05:38 ANTON Jesus (SPA) SH (Paris)
12785 . 04:05:39 ARAUJO DA COSTA Dulce SF (Asg Gauchy)
12786 . 04:05:40 LAMBERT Marc SH (Acigne)
12787 . 04:05:40 CABRAL Rui VH1 (Sans)
12788 . 04:05:41 MELL Didier VH1 (Caudebec Les Elbeuf)
12790 . 04:05:41 PEYROT Olivier SH (Boulogne)
12792 . 04:05:41 CHAMPMARTIN Sandrine SF (Suresnes)
12791 . 04:05:41 KRACK Heiderose (GER) VF1 (Stuttgart)
12789 . 04:05:41 VAN DER MERWE Amanda (SOU) VF1 (Mannedorf)
12794 . 04:05:42 THOREL Jean-Claude VH3 (Lapugnon)
12793 . 04:05:42 KRACH Werner (GER) VH1 (Stuttgart)
12795 . 04:05:43 RIIS John Ole (DEN) VH2 (Viking Atletik)
12797 . 04:05:44 MAJOREL Sylvain SH (Antony)
12798 . 04:05:44 SCOUARNEC Paul VH1 (Haute Goulaine)
12799 . 04:05:44 LARKIN Jason (NEW) SH (Woubrugge)
12796 . 04:05:44 LOZANO Fernando (USA) VH1 (Mexico Df)
12800 . 04:05:45 MAHIEUX Yves VH2 (Franconville)
12802 . 04:05:45 SERRAND Thierry VH1 (Saint Gregoire)
12803 . 04:05:45 SANSONNET Christian VH2 (Asc Bnp Paris)
12801 . 04:05:45 LUTES Gordon (USA) VH2 (San Diego Track Club)
12805 . 04:05:46 LOUET Patrice VH1 (Running Sevelnord)
12806 . 04:05:46 POTIER GILLES SH (Triathlon Bagnols Sur Céze)
12807 . 04:05:46 LAGREE Frédérick SH (Carquefou)
12804 . 04:05:46 LEISTNER Joerg (GER) VH1 (Paderborn)
12810 . 04:05:47 DOMANGE Marie-Ange VF3 (As Sommer) 703534
12808 . 04:05:47 LEGRAND Jean luc SH (Fontenay)
12809 . 04:05:47 RIOU Michel VH1 (Brunoy)
12811 . 04:05:47 PETIT Olivier SH (Cormery)
12812 . 04:05:47 MARTIN Benoit SH (Dijon)
12814 . 04:05:47 LEMPEREUR Gilles SH (Laon)
12813 . 04:05:47 WESTON Mark (USA) SH (London)
12818 . 04:05:48 VACCARO VINCENZO (ITA) VH1 (A.S. Amico Corridore Sr)
12815 . 04:05:48 JENICOT Philippe (BEL) VH1 (Néant)
12816 . 04:05:48 CARSAC Jean-Loup VH2 (Saint Michel Sur Orge)
12817 . 04:05:48 SPINKS Roger (USA) VH2 (Stowmarket)
12819 . 04:05:49 EHRET Benoît SH (Paris)
12820 . 04:05:49 DERMONT Jacques VH2 (Bernot)
12822 . 04:05:49 MORAIS Olivier SH (Apas)
12821 . 04:05:49 CHARNLEY Lee (USA) VH1 (Motherwell)
12825 . 04:05:50 MOLINA Bernard SH (Saint Jean Le Blanc) 452464
12823 . 04:05:50 GOURRIEREC Aline VF1 (Cahors)
12824 . 04:05:50 MUNIER Christine VF1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
12826 . 04:05:50 MOISAN Alain VH2 (Drancy)
12828 . 04:05:51 CANONICI Gwenola SF (Paris)
12829 . 04:05:51 TALLEU Didier VH1 (Awoingt)
12827 . 04:05:51 KUHN Bianca (GER) VF0 (Saint Ingbert)
12830 . 04:05:51 KIRBERICH Peter (GER) VH1 (Viersen)
12831 . 04:05:51 ALBERTI Alberto (ITA) SH (Veduggio-Milano)
12832 . 04:05:52 BOUJU Olivier SH (Chasseneuil/Bonnieure)
12833 . 04:05:53 ASTORRI Xavier VH1 (Paris)
12834 . 04:05:53 CLEMENT Jérôme SH (Compiègne)
12835 . 04:05:53 RIVAULT Patrick VH2 (Fjt Angers)
12837 . 04:05:53 DAUGER Philippe SH (Us Galeries Lafayette)
12838 . 04:05:53 HIEBEL Jean Pierre VH2 (Paris)
12836 . 04:05:53 EDWARD Barbara (USA) VF1 (Blue Point)
12843 . 04:05:54 AUSTIN Angela (USA) SF (Aldershot Hampshire) 702515392
12839 . 04:05:54 GERON François SH (Poitiers)
12840 . 04:05:54 LABBAY Christine VF1 (Aigueperse)
12841 . 04:05:54 TRIGANCE Olivier SH (Lavera)
12842 . 04:05:54 DOUBLALI Karim-Bruno SH (Niort)
12844 . 04:05:54 FURNARI Rodolphe SH (Ceux Du Lac)
12845 . 04:05:54 TIMONNIER Franck SH (Cuissai)
12850 . 04:05:55 SPERANZA Antony SH (Menton Marathon) 437478
12846 . 04:05:55 TIMONNIER Christophe SH (Cuissai)
12847 . 04:05:55 MARTEAU Christian VH1 (Modo Sport Alizay)
12848 . 04:05:55 DRIEU LA ROCHELLE JACQUES VH1 (Paris)
12849 . 04:05:55 BADIN Bernard (SWI) SH (Yverdon)
12852 . 04:05:56 VARENNE Emmanuel SH (Ac Psa) 368357
12851 . 04:05:56 BURLOT Michel VH1 (Paris)
12853 . 04:05:56 PERROT Jacky VH1 (St Valéry En Caux)
12854 . 04:05:57 CHAIX Marc VH2 (Levallois-Perret)
12855 . 04:05:57 MORIZUR Yvon VH2 (Ifremer)
12856 . 04:05:57 ROULLON Bernard VH1 (St Georges De Montaigu)
12857 . 04:05:57 PEGAZ Olivier VH1 (Alstom)
12859 . 04:05:57 SCHWAMBACH Armin (GER) SH (Saarbrucken)
12858 . 04:05:57 SANDOR Palfalvi (HUN) SH (Budaors)
12861 . 04:05:58 DR.-ING. NDOGMO JOSEPH RAYMOND LANDRY (CAM) SH (Munich)
12863 . 04:05:58 DEVELAY Michel VH2 (Montchanin)
12860 . 04:05:58 ROTHERMANN Kurt (SWI) VH1 (Tafers)
12862 . 04:05:58 STOCKLI Markus (SWI) VH1 (Tafers)
12864 . 04:05:59 PELLETIER Daniel VH2 (Besancon)
12865 . 04:05:59 BELTRAMI Vincent SH (Paris)
12867 . 04:05:59 BELOTTE Marc-Philippe SH (Rueil Malmaison)
12866 . 04:05:59 JONES Susan (USA) SF (Bow Street Runners)
12869 . 04:06:00 CIOLINA Olivier SH (Paris)
12870 . 04:06:00 LA SOUDIERE Guy VH2 (Meulan)
12871 . 04:06:00 DUNKEL Reiner (GER) VH1 (Grenzach-Wyhlen)
12872 . 04:06:00 LORENTE FERNANDO (SPA) SH (Asturias)
12868 . 04:06:00 OTT-SCHEEL Urs (SWI) VH1 (Basel)
12873 . 04:06:01 Inconnu INC
12874 . 04:06:01 BESSON DANIEL VH2 (Bourg En Bresse)
12877 . 04:06:01 CONDE Sory VH1 (Colombes)
12878 . 04:06:01 JAMES William VH1 (Troyes)
12876 . 04:06:01 MORSSINKHOF Harry (HOL) VH2 (Haaksbergen)
12875 . 04:06:01 STAFFORD Amy (USA) VF1 (Nyrrc)
12879 . 04:06:02 MARCHANT Annie VF0 (Asgel Gdf Edf Lille) 486174
12880 . 04:06:02 YVARS Eric SH (Compiegne Triathlon)
12881 . 04:06:02 BLANCHARD Michel VH2 (Rapetou)
12882 . 04:06:02 TARRALLE Mireille SF (Compiegne Triathlon)
12884 . 04:06:02 BLANCHARD Suzanne VF2 (Rapetou)
12883 . 04:06:02 BISPO Jean (POR) VH1 (Conflans)
12885 . 04:06:03 DONNELLY Patrick (IRE) VH1 (None)
12886 . 04:06:03 BARBIERE Georges VH1 (Paris)
12887 . 04:06:04 KNEIP Erwin (GER) VH2 (Troisdorf)
12888 . 04:06:04 SCHöN Ruth (SWI) VF1 (Hochdorf)
12889 . 04:06:05 CALARESU Alberto VH1 (St Maur)
12890 . 04:06:05 MURAT David SH (Taverny)
12892 . 04:06:06 ROY James VH1 (La Ferte Milon) 427220
12895 . 04:06:06 SENTENAC Thierry VH1 (Cocers) 520233
12891 . 04:06:06 MARON Odile VF2 (Custines)
12893 . 04:06:06 BOCQUET Rejane VF2 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
12894 . 04:06:06 MOZESON Mark (USA) SH (New York)
12896 . 04:06:07 LUYSSEN Patrice VH2 (Carpentras)
12900 . 04:06:08 COSTA-HENRIQUES Abilio SH (Boissy Saint Leger) 498138
12897 . 04:06:08 BLANCHARD Gilles VH1 (Saint Hilaire De Briouze)
12898 . 04:06:08 BAUER Rémi SH (Cmi Tullins)
12899 . 04:06:08 LANOIX Marie-Antoinette VF1 (Courir À Niederbronn)
12902 . 04:06:08 DUMESNIL Alain VH1 (Le Vesinet)
12901 . 04:06:08 SUNDBERG Mats (SWE) VH1 (Solna)
12904 . 04:06:09 CASSIAU Serge VH1 (Ac Veules) 415583
12903 . 04:06:09 ENAULT Bernard VH1 (Caen)
12905 . 04:06:09 KEIJZERS Marco (HOL) SH (The Hague)
12906 . 04:06:10 FLORIDOR Bernard VH2 (Champs Sur Marne)
12907 . 04:06:10 DAVRIL Jean-Philippe SH (Nice)
12908 . 04:06:10 TOUZE Lucien VH1 (Briouze)
12909 . 04:06:11 HOUSSIN Vincent SH (Jusque La Ca Va)
12910 . 04:06:11 ROUGET Alain VH1 (Ste Luce Sur Loire)
12915 . 04:06:12 LANDON Pierre VH2 (Le Plessis Trevise) 507516
12917 . 04:06:12 FLECHE Didier SH (A.J.C.L) 59007465
12911 . 04:06:12 MOSSET Hubert VH2 (Nantes)
12912 . 04:06:12 BARROIS Olivier VH1 (Versailles)
12913 . 04:06:12 MONTICONE Bruno VH1 (Talant)
12916 . 04:06:12 RIPOCHE Jean-Michel VH1 (Thouare Sur Loire)
12914 . 04:06:12 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO (POR) VH1 (Clube Do Sargento Da Armada)
12918 . 04:06:13 TINE Laurent SH (Le Vesinet)
12919 . 04:06:13 DUCOURET Patrice VH1 (Echire)
12920 . 04:06:13 BOUDREAULT Michel VH1 (Echire)
12922 . 04:06:14 SARAFOGLOU Philippe SH (Toulouse)
12925 . 04:06:14 PINAUDEAU Freddy VH1 (Breuil Chaussee)
12926 . 04:06:14 BOUDES Robert VH3 (Air-France)
12927 . 04:06:14 LEMAIRE Arnaud SH (Tourcoing)
12921 . 04:06:14 SCHROEDER Michael (GER) VH2 (Goettingen)
12923 . 04:06:14 SCHLäMMER Rudolf (GER) VH2 (Lc Aichach)
12924 . 04:06:14 RAMA Burkhard (GER) VH2 (Osnabrück)
12929 . 04:06:15 GERVAIS THIERRY VH1 (Moncourt Fromonville)
12928 . 04:06:15 GRÄSMAN Rebecka (SWE) VF2 (Nynäshamm)
12932 . 04:06:16 DESHAYES Jacques VH2 (Rosny Sous Bois) 383695
12930 . 04:06:16 CHAUVEL Chantal VF1 (Fleury Merogis)
12931 . 04:06:16 FERLIN DANIEL VH3 (Manureva)
12933 . 04:06:16 O'NEIL Joseph (USA) SH (Griesheim)
12934 . 04:06:17 SOUARD Jean-Claude SH (Ase-19) 59184670
12935 . 04:06:17 SERMONI Giulia (ITA) VF1 (Paris)
12936 . 04:06:18 SCAGLIA Philippe SH (Laudun)
12937 . 04:06:18 LEPLAT Gisèle VF1 (Rcph Dockers)
12938 . 04:06:18 PAUMIER Pascal VH1 (Rcph Dockers)
12939 . 04:06:19 COURTOIS Gilbert VH2 (Asgel Gdf Edf Lille)
12940 . 04:06:19 CAMIER Martine SF (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
12943 . 04:06:20 SCHNEGG Arnold (AUS) SH (Brighton)
12941 . 04:06:20 AERNOUT Richard SH (Paris)
12942 . 04:06:20 MALTOUR Marie-Jeanne VF0 (Noisy Le Sec)
12944 . 04:06:20 FOURNIER Patrick VH1 (Nivelle)
12945 . 04:06:20 TRANIER Thierry VH1 (Gentilly)
12946 . 04:06:20 BEUGRAS Laurent SH (St Laurent D'Andenay)
12947 . 04:06:20 DUPRAT Marie-Paule VF0 (Marcher Courir)
12950 . 04:06:21 RIERE Jacques VH2 (Ibm Bordeaux) 248395
12948 . 04:06:21 LIMON Gérard VH3 (Ga Gif)
12949 . 04:06:21 SCHMID Peter (USA) VH1 (Oberönz)
12951 . 04:06:22 ISUSQUIZA MICHELENA Maria carmen VF1 (Paris)
12953 . 04:06:22 LAJUS Christian VH1 (Paris)
12954 . 04:06:22 ORUBE BONA Andoni VH1 (Paris)
12952 . 04:06:22 REMY-PETROSKE Barbara (USA) VF0 (Zeven)
12955 . 04:06:23 LAMPIMAKI Mauno (FIN) VH2 (Vammala)
12956 . 04:06:23 BARTHELET Pierre SH (Roussillon)
12959 . 04:06:25 FRASCA JORGE ALBERTO (ARG) VH1 (Buenos Aires)
12960 . 04:06:25 SCHALLER Markus (GER) SH (Lttsg Oberrad)
12957 . 04:06:25 CARFAGNO Jeff (USA) VH1 (N. Little Rock)
12958 . 04:06:25 GAMMON Carl (USA) VH1 (Tamar Trotters)
12965 . 04:06:26 BERNARD Michel VH2 (Ibm France) 342768
12962 . 04:06:26 RIIS Lars (DEN) VH1 (Ikast A. & M.)
12961 . 04:06:26 REA May VF1 (Strasbourg)
12963 . 04:06:26 DAS NEVES TONY SH (Paris)
12964 . 04:06:26 DUFOUR Pascal SH (Omnisports)
12966 . 04:06:27 FOUCHER Sabine VF1 (Boulogne Billancourt)
12970 . 04:06:28 BAHEU Jean-Francis VH1 (Wattrelos) 44181599
12967 . 04:06:28 NUARA Rosario (BEL) VH1 (Spibo)
12968 . 04:06:28 SPITAELS Carles (BEL) VH2 (Spibo)
12969 . 04:06:28 CHAPUIS Bruno SH (Paris)
12972 . 04:06:29 KING David Michael (ENG) VH1 (Cullompton Devon)
12973 . 04:06:29 JAOUEN Michel SH (Change)
12971 . 04:06:29 NOEL Roland (SWI) SH (Crissier)
12975 . 04:06:30 MARTRET François VH1 (Gagny)
12976 . 04:06:30 PETIT Jeanine VF2 (Villars Les Dombes)
12977 . 04:06:30 MONNEZ Lionel SH (Forest Sur Marque)
12978 . 04:06:30 BARTHES Jean-Claude VH2 (Atscaf)
12974 . 04:06:30 LITTLE Jonathan (USA) VH1 (Ware Hertfordshire)
12979 . 04:06:31 REICHENBACH Tim (USA) SH (Inver Grove Heights)
12980 . 04:06:32 SEGURET Sylvain EH (Aubigny-Sur-Nere)
12981 . 04:06:32 CHESNET Jacques VH1 (Montesson)
12982 . 04:06:32 GUERARD Jean SH (Juvisy)
12986 . 04:06:33 KANIEWICZ Jean SH (Paris) 537658
12983 . 04:06:33 CADAIN Jackie VH1 (Paris)
12984 . 04:06:33 ROUDIL Valérie SF (Foulees De La Tave)
12987 . 04:06:33 GHERRAM Farid VH1 (Verrieres Le Buisson)
12985 . 04:06:33 GRANDJEAN Luc (SWI) VH1 (Fribourg)
12988 . 04:06:34 POQUET Guy VH2 (75999)
12992 . 04:06:35 ROBIN Michel VH1 (Asptt Lons Le Saunier) 57115624
12991 . 04:06:35 CHAMPION CHARLES VH1 (Airbus)
12989 . 04:06:35 SCHRADT Peter (GER) VH1 (Saarbrucken)
12990 . 04:06:35 HENTRICH Volker (GER) VH2 (Npc Glons)
12993 . 04:06:36 ABOMNES Eliane VF1 (Courir À Morlaix)
12995 . 04:06:36 FRAYSSE Annie VF2 (Montpellier)
12996 . 04:06:36 DUPONT Didier SH (Corcelles)
12997 . 04:06:36 TOTH Michel VH1 (Wittenheim)
12994 . 04:06:36 STEFANO Falchetti (ITA) VH2 (Bancari Romani)
12999 . 04:06:37 WEISS Erhard (GER) VH2 (Wittenberg)
12998 . 04:06:37 APPICELLI PAUL (USA) SH (Apo Ae)
13006 . 04:06:38 PLANEILLE Arnaud SH (Courbevoie Sports) 482733
13002 . 04:06:38 ORTISI FRANCESCO (ITA) VH1 (Amico Corridore Sr)
13001 . 04:06:38 GUENEBEAUD CLAIRE VF1 (Londres)
13003 . 04:06:38 CATEL Nicolas SH (Courbevoie)
13004 . 04:06:38 BERNARD D'ARBIGNY Edith SF (Les Clayes Sous Bois)
13005 . 04:06:38 JULLIAN Guy VH2 (Aix Les Bains)
13007 . 04:06:38 CANESI Jean VH2 (Uasg)
13000 . 04:06:38 HERMOSO RABANEDA Juan José (SPA) SH (Montequinto-Sevilla)
13008 . 04:06:39 ANTOINE Gérard VH2 (Le Perreux Sur Marne)
13009 . 04:06:39 LATIL Yves SH (Triathlon Besançon)
13010 . 04:06:40 LARTIGUE Christian VH1 (Baskets Fumantes)
13011 . 04:06:40 MALVOISIN Pierre VH2 (Bois Le Roi)
13013 . 04:06:40 NOCAUDIE Michel VH3 (Cnp Auteuil)
13016 . 04:06:40 BONNET Gérard VH1 (Anguerny)
13012 . 04:06:40 HAMM Annette (GER) VF0 (Huelheim)
13015 . 04:06:40 DROSDOWSKI UDO (GER) VH2 (Lav Husum)
13014 . 04:06:40 WARDLAW Rex (USA) VH1 (Portland)
13020 . 04:06:41 SCHATZER Dominique VH1 (Usc Crepy En Valois) 944559
13017 . 04:06:41 LANCHAUTIN Bernard VH1 (St Cyr L'Ecole)
13018 . 04:06:41 LADRIERE Jean-Noel VH1 (Baskets Fumantes Saint Saturnin Les Avignon)
13019 . 04:06:41 NONAKA Yuji (JAP) VH1 (Machida-Shi)
13021 . 04:06:42 RAINGÉARD Jean VH2 (La Roche Sur Yon)
13022 . 04:06:42 LESPIAT Rémi EH (Conches)
13023 . 04:06:42 LESPIAT Yann EH (Conches)
13025 . 04:06:42 BOT Jean-Luc VH1 (Ascsv Peugeot)
13024 . 04:06:42 EXELL Terry (USA) VH1 (Erme Valley Harriers)
13026 . 04:06:43 CHAUSSEE René VH2 (Cnca) 492169
13027 . 04:06:43 NICOLLE Pascal VH1 (Miami)
13028 . 04:06:43 PERRET Nadine VF1 (Gazelles Meillonnas)
13030 . 04:06:44 RONDOU Michel VH2 (Villers Saint Frambourg) 8033350B
13029 . 04:06:44 OROZCO HERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL (MEX) VH1 (No)
13031 . 04:06:45 RAULT Thierry SH (Paris)
13032 . 04:06:46 VERGÉ Jean-Louis VH1 (Saint Esteve)
13033 . 04:06:46 ARTOZOUL Pierre VH1 (Pomas)
13034 . 04:06:47 GAILLARD Daniel VH2 (Fougeres)
13035 . 04:06:47 TONDEUR Patrice VH2 (Marangis)
13036 . 04:06:47 MIALOCQ Isabelle VF1 (Gazelec Bayonne)
13037 . 04:06:47 BASTIE Benoit VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
13041 . 04:06:48 SAINT-LAURENT Mireille VF1 (Asptt Perigueux) 40906399
13038 . 04:06:48 HAMEL Noemie VF1 (Jonquieres)
13039 . 04:06:48 LE COQ Eric SH (Creteil)
13040 . 04:06:48 LANDREIN Yves VH2 (Rennes)
13042 . 04:06:49 BOHEC Régis SH (Logonna)
13043 . 04:06:49 SIMONPIETRI Roger VH2 (Paris)
13046 . 04:06:49 MAILLET Adrien EH (Paris)
13044 . 04:06:49 KAUR Kully (USA) SF (Leicester)
13045 . 04:06:49 WADE Julian (USA) SH (Birmingham)
13047 . 04:06:50 BACROT Annick VF1 (Usma Marmande) 405506
13048 . 04:06:50 LAVAL Françoise VF2 (Creteil)
13052 . 04:06:51 FERNANDEZ Ramiro SH (Jcec) 504950
13049 . 04:06:51 POTIER Chantal VF2 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
13050 . 04:06:51 TRAGIN Jacques VH3 (Brionne)
13051 . 04:06:51 BELL Vincent SH (Tavaux)
13054 . 04:06:52 RIBEIRO Bruno VH1 (Canal Team) 503901
13055 . 04:06:52 GILLET Gérard VH1 (Longpont Sur Orge)
13053 . 04:06:52 WINKLEY Don (USA) VH3 (Corpus Christi)
13058 . 04:06:53 MASSE Yves VH2 (Asc Bnp Paris) 507617
13056 . 04:06:53 LABELLE Jacques VH1 (Bourges)
13057 . 04:06:53 FONTAINE Philippe VH2 (Ascsv Peugeot)
13060 . 04:06:54 TOUCHARD Jean-Marc SH (Pego Sport)
13059 . 04:06:54 POSELEY Lisa (USA) SF (New York)
13061 . 04:06:55 CLARK Amy (USA) SF (New York)
13062 . 04:06:56 CHARON Bernard VH1 (Palaiseau)
13063 . 04:06:56 MISMAQUE Pascal VH1 (Nantes)
13064 . 04:06:57 SCHAPPLER Raymond VH3 (Colmar Marathon Club) 987549
13065 . 04:06:57 FERRIER Patrick VH1 (Pont De Briques)
13066 . 04:06:57 THIBAULT Nicolas SH (Ixelles)
13067 . 04:06:58 THOMAS Lucien VH1 (Bron)
13068 . 04:06:58 BLOOMFIELD Mark (USA) VH2 (Washington)
13069 . 04:06:59 LEPLANT Olivier SH (Paris)
13072 . 04:06:59 HATTIER Jean François SH (Saint Mande)
13070 . 04:06:59 KAMPMANN Tina (GER) SF (Dortmund)
13071 . 04:06:59 KAMPMANN Arnt (GER) SH (Lg Finish Dortmund)
13077 . 04:07:00 CHENAIS Pascal SH (Aps) 513606
13073 . 04:07:00 BACHELET Guillaume SH (As Ce Matmut)
13074 . 04:07:00 LEDOUX Patrice VH2 (Levallois-Perret)
13075 . 04:07:00 GOSIO Dominique VH1 (Buxieres Sous Les Cotes)
13076 . 04:07:00 COEUR Ghislain VH1 (Varangeville)
13078 . 04:07:00 BLANC Jean VH2 (Saint Esteve)
13080 . 04:07:01 MORATINOS COLLANTES Evaristo Ruben (SPA) SH (Pau)
13079 . 04:07:01 GRIFFITHS Stephen (USA) SH (Fareham Hampshire)
13081 . 04:07:02 LE GALL Christophe SH (Athletic Coeur De Fond) 564238
13082 . 04:07:02 VIEL Frédéric SH (Domont)
13083 . 04:07:03 VIGNES Bernard VH1 (Cap Sur La Forme)
13085 . 04:07:03 ANTOINETTE Pierre VH1 (Schoelcher)
13084 . 04:07:03 DIJKHAIS Hommo-Jan (HOL) SH (Leeuwarden)
13086 . 04:07:04 NOEL Jean-Pierre VH1 (Mur De Sologne) 499957
13087 . 04:07:04 RESMOND Gérard SH (Drancy) 200118D
13088 . 04:07:05 JAFFRY Bernard VH1 (Semelles Douarnenez)
13089 . 04:07:05 LORNET Michel VH1 (Evry)
13090 . 04:07:05 GUILLOU Jérôme Roger SH (Saint Malo)
13096 . 04:07:06 QUERAUD Aimé VH1 (Rochefort) 537130
13092 . 04:07:06 COTTEREAU Thérèse VF1 (Als De Montlouis) 701187
13091 . 04:07:06 SIMON Laurent SH (Vaudes Animation) 97118538
13097 . 04:07:06 GEILENKIRCHEN Heinz (GER) VH1 (Gsv Porz Köln)
13093 . 04:07:06 STANKOVIC Véronique VF0 (Aix En Provence)
13094 . 04:07:06 TRIKI Hocine SH (Maurepas)
13095 . 04:07:06 LORNET Raymond SH (Seloncourt)
13099 . 04:07:07 GROSS Serge VH2 (Montbeliard)
13100 . 04:07:07 JOVER PATRICK SH (Fcp)
13098 . 04:07:07 WEGER Claus (GER) VH1 (Sheffield)
13101 . 04:07:08 MULLER SERGE VH1 (Metz)
13102 . 04:07:08 ROUX Pierre-Olivier VH1 (Bouc Bel Air)
13103 . 04:07:09 GREGOIRE Françoise VF2 (Souffelweyersheim)
13104 . 04:07:10 RICHARDSON David (USA) VH2 (Keighley)
13105 . 04:07:11 LEMAITRE Francis VH1 (Ind.Hors Stade)
13106 . 04:07:11 PFISTER Agnès VF1 (Eckwersheim)
13107 . 04:07:11 LENG Philippe-Jacques SH (Paris)
13108 . 04:07:12 LACROIX Jacky VH2 (Angers)
13109 . 04:07:12 TISSIER Bernard VH1 (Annoire)
13111 . 04:07:13 LALUQUE Jean-François VH2 (Bordeaux)
13110 . 04:07:13 GALLE Joachim (GER) VH1 (Erwitte)
13113 . 04:07:13 FISCHBORN Sylva (GER) VF1 (Dtv 1847)
13112 . 04:07:13 WRIGHT Les (USA) VH2 (South Lake Tahoe)
13114 . 04:07:14 MARY Lionel VH2 (Athle 78) 209403
13115 . 04:07:14 GIBORY Yves VH1 (Nantes)
13117 . 04:07:15 SAVIO Marie-Edmée VF1 (Us Doumes) 463068
13116 . 04:07:15 LAIMANT Jean-Marie VH1 (Montreuil Juigne)
13118 . 04:07:15 PROVENZANO Leonard SH (Plessis-Robinson)
13119 . 04:07:15 PAUL Doug (USA) VH2 (Middx)
13122 . 04:07:17 REGIN Michel VH1 (Vigy) 504390
13120 . 04:07:17 CALAFAT Laurent SH (Rambouillet)
13121 . 04:07:17 ROUGIER CLAIRE SF (Bergerac)
13123 . 04:07:18 HOLLEMANN David (AUS) SH (Baden)
13125 . 04:07:19 DONOVAN John (SOU) VH1 (Naval Hill Marathon Club)
13124 . 04:07:19 CASSEDANNE François SH (Neuilly)
13126 . 04:07:20 BRADLER Andreas (GER) SH (Marathon Gruppe Rinteln)
13127 . 04:07:21 OCANA Alain SH (Al Pizancon) 47316600
13128 . 04:07:21 FOUCHERES Guillaume SH (Paris)
13129 . 04:07:21 DUMONT Pierre-Alexis SH (Paris)
13130 . 04:07:21 FERRAIOLO Raymond VH3 (Aubagne)
13131 . 04:07:21 OUDART Jacques SH (Nancy)
13132 . 04:07:21 BARTH Christine VF1 (Souffelweyersheim)
13134 . 04:07:22 OBZNAYA Osamu (JAP) VH3 (Tokyo)
13133 . 04:07:22 NORIEGA Ernesto (PER) SH (Lima)
13135 . 04:07:23 GRANELET Christophe SH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
13136 . 04:07:24 CHANDELLIER Philippe VH1 (Precy Sur Oise)
13138 . 04:07:24 GUYOMARD Patrick VH1 (Tregor Goelo Athlétisme)
13137 . 04:07:24 DEVESA ROYO Xavier (SPA) SH (Cerdanyola Del Vailes)
13139 . 04:07:26 CORBEAU Rémi SH (Croix)
13140 . 04:07:26 CARON Dominique SH (Noeux Les Mines)
13142 . 04:07:26 RATOVONAR Rodrigue SH (Saint Ouen Laumone)
13141 . 04:07:26 FALCK Michael (SWI) SH (Carouge)
13144 . 04:07:27 KOLP MICHEL (BEL) VH1 (Bruxelles)
13143 . 04:07:27 BLEJAN Pierre VH1 (Pomona Rennes)
13145 . 04:07:27 AMIOT Isabelle VF0 (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
13146 . 04:07:28 LEBRETON Michel VH2 (Sainte Adresse)
13147 . 04:07:30 DHORNE François VH1 (Daix)
13148 . 04:07:30 MORANDINI-PETIT Gina SF (Domerat)
13149 . 04:07:30 GRUMBERG Robert (USA) SH (Apo Ae)
13150 . 04:07:31 THIERRY Dominique VF2 (Paris)
13151 . 04:07:31 RIOUX Philippe VH1 (Suresnes)
13152 . 04:07:31 MAURER Timothy (USA) VH1 (Moulton, Newmarket)
13154 . 04:07:32 Inconnu INC
13153 . 04:07:32 LEHOUX Olivier SH (Livry Gargan)
13156 . 04:07:33 COLLIN Philippe VH1 (Tournan En Brie)
13155 . 04:07:33 TILLMANN Gerhard (GER) VH2 (Lc-Duisburg)
13158 . 04:07:34 GUILLON Jean-Pierre VH2 (Romorantin) 502356
13157 . 04:07:34 COUET Eric VH1 (Sens)
13159 . 04:07:35 HAHN PETERSEN Anne Sofie (DEN) SF (Copenhagen Ø)
13160 . 04:07:35 DECAYEUX Dominique VF1 (Sgd)
13162 . 04:07:36 PELEGUE Sylvain SH (Paris) 532566
13161 . 04:07:36 CHAFFOT EDITH VF1 (Non)
13163 . 04:07:37 Inconnu INC
13164 . 04:07:37 DELAPORTE Jacques (GER) VH2 (Tv Witzhelden)
13165 . 04:07:38 LEROY Evelyne VF1 (Belleville)
13167 . 04:07:38 PARQUIN François VH1 (Versailles)
13168 . 04:07:38 GRANDJACQUES François SH (Paris)
13170 . 04:07:38 CUVELIER Jacques VH2 (Domont)
13166 . 04:07:38 SANCHEZ-NAVARRO CARAZA RAFAEL (MEX) VH1 (Mexico City)
13169 . 04:07:38 NEILL Tim (USA) VH2 (Crowborough Runners)
13173 . 04:07:39 POULAIN Roger VH2 (Belleville Sur Vie) 426701
13171 . 04:07:39 WESTERGåRD Sivert (FIN) VH1 (Tampere)
13172 . 04:07:39 MARTEAU Marc SH (St Martin Du Tertre)
13174 . 04:07:40 GILLION Thierry SH (Clamart)
13175 . 04:07:40 DUPONT Michel VH1 (Champleur)
13178 . 04:07:40 BLANC Pierre VH2 (Puymoyen)
13177 . 04:07:40 KONETZNY Thomas (GER) VH1 (Oberleiterbach)
13176 . 04:07:40 HELMREICH Richard (USA) VH1 (Oberleiterbach)
13179 . 04:07:41 MOULEYRE Nadine VF1 (Uscm)
13180 . 04:07:41 VON-EUW Jérôme SH (Eaubonne)
13181 . 04:07:41 GIUDICELLI Stéphane SH (Montreuil)
13186 . 04:07:42 RASSIN PASCAL VH1 (Entente Val Ancenis) 425103
13183 . 04:07:42 ONOFRIO Renna (ITA) VH2 (Putignano)
13182 . 04:07:42 GABRILLAGUES André VH2 (Paris)
13184 . 04:07:42 CROTTI Bruno VH1 (Laplume)
13185 . 04:07:42 DEVAUX Vincent SH (Chatillon)
13188 . 04:07:42 LABERGERIE Laurent SH (Boisseuil)
13187 . 04:07:42 LOVING MATTHEW (USA) SH (Paris)
13191 . 04:07:43 ALMANSA-NOTARIO Christian VH1 (Neuilly Sur Marne) 478861
13189 . 04:07:43 BERHIL Driss VH1 (Cormeilles En Parisis)
13190 . 04:07:43 MORVAN Dominique VH1 (Maurepas)
13193 . 04:07:44 MERCUROL Rémy SH (Alixan) 415712
13192 . 04:07:44 HEIMBURGER Mickaël EH (Rosheim)
13194 . 04:07:44 LASSARTESSES Guy VH2 (Asptt Valence)
13195 . 04:07:45 CREGUT Michel VH2 (Nanterre)
13198 . 04:07:46 BARDOT Jean-Luc SH (Ao Nevers) 781731
13196 . 04:07:46 GUERAULT Florent SH (Saint Baudille De La Tour)
13197 . 04:07:46 RENARD Jean-Claude VH2 (Harfleur)
13199 . 04:07:46 SCAFONE Dominique VH1 (St Dizier Leyrenne)
13200 . 04:07:46 KRETH Reinhard (GER) SH (Le Chesnay)
13201 . 04:07:47 CHARLES-LEYGUE Véronique VF1 (Poitiers)
13203 . 04:07:47 JOUANNOT Michel VH1 (Villejuif)
13204 . 04:07:47 VRIGNAULT Charles VH1 (Breuil Chaussee)
13205 . 04:07:47 MORAND Jean-Baptiste SH (Paris)
13206 . 04:07:47 MULLER Hervé SH (Metz Marathon Club)
13202 . 04:07:47 LO SCALZO Dario (ITA) SH (Paris)
13207 . 04:07:48 BLONDE Christian VH1 (Defis 90 /)
13209 . 04:07:49 GRANGER Daniel VH2 (Asptt Saint Etienne) 985374
13208 . 04:07:49 MORIGOT Joël VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
13210 . 04:07:49 MARTINEL Olivier SH (Dreux)
13213 . 04:07:50 RICO Daniel VH1 (A.S.Martignas)
13214 . 04:07:50 REGNAULT Christian VH1 (Rosny Sous Bois)
13212 . 04:07:50 AYMARD Pascal SH (Dijon Cecex 09)
13211 . 04:07:50 LOH André (GER) SH (Velbert)
13216 . 04:07:51 VERGOS Maurice VH1 (Saint Mande) 295525
13215 . 04:07:51 CLERC Arlette VF2 (Roadrunner Larochette) 55525901
13217 . 04:07:52 CARLSEN Finn (DEN) VH1 (Haslev)
13218 . 04:07:52 VAIN Michel VH2 (Esam Les Mureaux)
13219 . 04:07:52 MARRAND Nicolas SH (Verrieres Le Buisson)
13220 . 04:07:52 SALVERDA Ferdinand T. (HOL) SH (Weinfelden)
13223 . 04:07:53 JENICOT Myriam (BEL) VF1 (Néant)
13222 . 04:07:53 LAGACHE Yvon VH1 (Vinay)
13224 . 04:07:53 CORBIERE Christine VH1 (Jogging Club Epernay)
13221 . 04:07:53 STEMME Helga (GER) VF2 (Marathon Gruppe Rinteln)
13228 . 04:07:54 Inconnu INC
13226 . 04:07:54 HOERNER Pascal VH1 (Fleville)
13227 . 04:07:54 NISSOU Eric SH (Dimancheville)
13229 . 04:07:54 DOMINGUEZ Cyril SH (Paris)
13225 . 04:07:54 HEYER Michael (GER) VH1 (Bornheim)
13231 . 04:07:55 ANDERSEN Jôrgen (DEN) VH2 (Snejbjerg Motion)
13230 . 04:07:55 BOISSIERES Philippe VH1 (Verrieres-Le-Buisson)
13232 . 04:07:55 LONGUEVILLE Eric SH (Albias)
13233 . 04:07:55 ROBERT Franck SH (Fleville)
13234 . 04:07:55 JAOUEN Yannick SH (Plouvorn)
13239 . 04:07:56 PERRIN Philippe VH1 (As Electro Gaz Nancy) 488016
13235 . 04:07:56 GALGANI JEAN-PIERRE VH2 (Valbonne)
13237 . 04:07:56 DELLONG Francis VH3 (St Lambert Des Levees)
13236 . 04:07:56 WOLF Simon (GER) SH (Fit San And Fun)
13238 . 04:07:56 KEENE Benjamin (USA) EH (London)
13240 . 04:07:56 LEBED Aldo (URU) VH1 (Montevideo)
13242 . 04:07:57 VAXELAIRE Philippe VH1 (Saint Nicolas De Port)
13243 . 04:07:57 ROC'H Sylvie VF1 (Les Bles D'Or)
13241 . 04:07:57 HOOPER Simon (USA) EH (Birmingham)
13246 . 04:07:58 Inconnu INC
13244 . 04:07:58 MONNIER Pierre-André VH1 (Serent)
13245 . 04:07:58 PERRET Didier SH (Saint Vit)
13249 . 04:07:58 BLOIS Cyril SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
13248 . 04:07:58 BUECKING Reinhard (GER) VH1 (Geilenkirchen)
13247 . 04:07:58 BUFFA Piero (ITA) VH2 (Genova)
13250 . 04:07:59 DESREUMAUX Frédéric SH (Levallois Perret)
13251 . 04:07:59 CADIEU Marcel VH2 (Ass New York Je T'Aime)
13253 . 04:08:00 GARREC André VH2 (Foulees Varzecoises)
13252 . 04:08:00 D'ANGELO Lisa (USA) VF1 (Houston)
13255 . 04:08:01 Inconnu INC
13254 . 04:08:01 GIRARD Fabrice VH1 (Beaucouze)
13257 . 04:08:01 DEFORGES Jean-Marie VH1 (Pouligny Saint Pierre)
13256 . 04:08:01 NEWTON Amy (USA) VF1 (Houston)
13258 . 04:08:02 HEMMER BERNARD VH1 (Les Mesneux)
13259 . 04:08:02 DUNN Sally-Jane (USA) VF1 (Robertsbridge)
13260 . 04:08:03 HAGELQUIST Jens-Erik (DEN) VH1 (Hammel Gf)
13262 . 04:08:03 TOURETTE Jean Pierre VH1 (Montereau)
13263 . 04:08:03 HENRY DE VILLENEUVE Xavier VH1 (Lege Cap Ferret)
13264 . 04:08:03 BRAMA Caroline SF (Issy Les Moulineaux)
13261 . 04:08:03 TIMONEY John (USA) SH (New York)
13267 . 04:08:04 COINTEPAS Micheline VF1 (Orleans) 509162
13265 . 04:08:04 GOULHEN Jean-François VH1 (Margny Sur Matz)
13266 . 04:08:04 SEDAN Guy VH1 (Colombes)
13268 . 04:08:05 AGLAT Igor SH (Sevres)
13269 . 04:08:06 BORNANCIN Frédéric SH (Paris)
13271 . 04:08:07 RUTHERFORD Terry (CAN) VH1 (Ascona)
13270 . 04:08:07 RAULT Thierry SH (Serans)
13272 . 04:08:07 VERHELST Alexandre SH (Avallon)
13273 . 04:08:08 POULAIN Frédéric SH (Lompret) 437951
13274 . 04:08:08 BRAUN Thomas (GER) SH (Koln)
13275 . 04:08:09 AUDRAIN Annette VF1 (Sartrouville)
13276 . 04:08:09 NIECKARZ Alain VH1 (Csa Ba 110)
13277 . 04:08:09 VALENTIN Patrick SH (Bourogne)
13278 . 04:08:09 TRINH Van-Hoa SH (Mulhouse)
13279 . 04:08:10 VANDENBUSSCHE Marc VH1 (Asgel) 496315
13280 . 04:08:10 BANNWARTH Sylvie SF (Belfort)
13281 . 04:08:10 RINJONNEAU Herve SH (Paris)
13282 . 04:08:10 VAILLANT DADONE Eric SH (Paris)
13283 . 04:08:11 SERGUEFF Christophe SH (Thiais)
13284 . 04:08:11 JOUBARD Thierry SH (Belbeuf)
13285 . 04:08:11 WALASEK Alain VH1 (Gretz)
13287 . 04:08:11 ANQUETIL Philippe VH1 (Mesnil Esnard)
13286 . 04:08:11 WHITE Shivaun (USA) VF0 (Wiesbaden)
13289 . 04:08:12 LASSERRE Christian VH3 (Allure Libre Oleron) 331540
13288 . 04:08:12 TRENTESAUX Rémi VH1 (Paris)
13291 . 04:08:12 HOLME-PEDERSEN Kennith VH3 (Stagen)
13292 . 04:08:12 LANGER Regina (GER) VH1 (Hemhoor)
13290 . 04:08:12 MINDER Ernest (SWI) VH2 (Oberbipp)
13293 . 04:08:13 CAJEAT Bertrand SH (Longjumeau)
13294 . 04:08:13 KELLER Thierry SH (Creutzwald)
13295 . 04:08:13 MOISAN PHILIPPE SH (Joinville Le Pont)
13297 . 04:08:14 GABORIT Michel VH1 (Mallievre)
13296 . 04:08:14 NARDIN Fabrizio (ITA) SH (Ponzano Veneto)
13301 . 04:08:15 LAURENT Marc (BEL) VH3 (Froyennes)
13298 . 04:08:15 DROUX Vincent VH1 (Choisel)
13299 . 04:08:15 CHESNEAU Amaël SH (Paris)
13300 . 04:08:15 ALLIES Jean-Claude SH (Cavaillon)
13303 . 04:08:16 CAMPOS Patricia (BRA) SF (Sao Paulo)
13302 . 04:08:16 MOHEDANO Jean-Raymond VH1 (Perpignan)
13304 . 04:08:16 ALFIO Distefano (ITA) VH1 (Pol Lentini)
13305 . 04:08:17 SILVA Roberto Carlos (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
13306 . 04:08:17 OLIVEIRA Marco Antonio (BRA) VH1 (Pinheiros / Ortocir)
13307 . 04:08:17 PINEAU Marc VH1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
13308 . 04:08:18 BARILLEAU Lucien VH1 (Chateaudun)
13310 . 04:08:18 VILARDI Loïc EH (Chrono Libre)
13311 . 04:08:18 GIRARD Denis SH (Asaspp)
13309 . 04:08:18 DOMANSKI Jacek (POL) VH3 (Wtt Varsovie)
13312 . 04:08:19 TECZA NICHOLAS (ENG) VH1 (Hereford)
13313 . 04:08:19 ROUX André VH2 (Chrono Libre)
13315 . 04:08:19 GILLES Stéphane VH1 (Les Baskets Fumantes)
13314 . 04:08:19 AVRAMOV EREZ (ISR) SH (Slough)
13321 . 04:08:20 HAVERLAND Guy VH1 (Villeneuve D'Ascq) 515294
13316 . 04:08:20 GOUIFFES Thierry VH1 (Noisy Le Grand)
13317 . 04:08:20 MONOURY ERIC SH (Chatou)
13318 . 04:08:20 BORDIER Abel VH2 (Ris Orangis)
13319 . 04:08:20 BOUTOLLEAU Michel VF0 (Fresnes)
13320 . 04:08:20 DELLOYE Nicolas VH2 (Croix)
13322 . 04:08:20 FARREYROL Bernard VH2 (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
13323 . 04:08:21 GAMOT Gilles VH2 (Mouvaux)
13327 . 04:08:22 BUVAL Tony VH1 (Chaumontel) 506355
13325 . 04:08:22 DENIZOT Philippe SH (Paris)
13326 . 04:08:22 LE BODO Jean-Claude VH2 (Velo Sport Rhuys)
13328 . 04:08:22 TOURDES Alain SH (Saint-Maur)
13329 . 04:08:22 NAVARRO Paul-Eric VH1 (Versailles)
13330 . 04:08:22 SCHMIDT Thomas SH (Heckenransbach)
13324 . 04:08:22 GRADY Tom (USA) SH (San Diego Track Club)
13331 . 04:08:23 MONGODIN Thierry SH (Combs La Ville)
13332 . 04:08:23 AUBIN Stéphane SH (Hénencourt)
13333 . 04:08:25 VAUCANSON Alexandre SH (Le Kremlin Bicetre)
13334 . 04:08:25 ARMELLINO Jean-Yves VH1 (Henkel Ecolab)
13335 . 04:08:26 FUCHS René VH1 (Metz)
13336 . 04:08:26 BOUWMAN Jaap (HOL) VH2 (Velserbroek)
13337 . 04:08:27 MARLIER Philippe SH (Chalon Sur Soane)
13339 . 04:08:27 SIMONNET DAVID SH (Paris)
13340 . 04:08:27 RANDOLPH Evelyne VF2 (Clichy)
13338 . 04:08:27 LAGEMANN Andrea (GER) SH (Emsdetten)
13341 . 04:08:28 BOURGOIN Stéphane SH (La Teste)
13342 . 04:08:28 BOURHIS Patrick VH2 (Paris)
13343 . 04:08:29 BODIN Jean-Paul VH2 (Choisy Le Roi)
13344 . 04:08:29 VERVOITTE Jean-Christophe SH (Douai)
13345 . 04:08:29 JAURON Christophe VH1 (Souchez)
13347 . 04:08:30 VIDAL Manuel SH (Bessancourt) 2095036006
13346 . 04:08:30 LAUNAY Guy VH2 (Midi Libre)
13348 . 04:08:30 PEAN Yann SH (Villejuif)
13349 . 04:08:30 BAUSSAC Frédéric SH (Vélizy-Villacoublay)
13350 . 04:08:31 PERTHUISOT Rémi SH (Club Telecom Running)
13351 . 04:08:31 DE MONTECLER Thibault VH1 (Cnec)
13352 . 04:08:31 LEROND Jean-Louis SH (Azay Le Rideau)
13353 . 04:08:32 URBAIN Ginette (BEL) VF1 (Spibo)
13354 . 04:08:32 ANSELIN Christophe SH (Calais)
13355 . 04:08:32 ROUYER Nicolas SH (Orsay)
13357 . 04:08:33 DUCHAUSSOY Jacques VH2 (Saint Ouen) 59116316
13356 . 04:08:33 GODARD Olivier VH1 (Ecouen)
13358 . 04:08:33 MEYZER Jean-Pierre VH2 (Paris)
13360 . 04:08:33 GAUCHET Didier SH (Saint James)
13361 . 04:08:33 DELESALLE Olivier SH (Gentilly)
13359 . 04:08:33 PRINSLOO Johann (USA) SH (East London Triathlemes)
13362 . 04:08:35 BIDAUD Henrick SH (Amiens)
13363 . 04:08:36 BOUTROUX Stéphanie SF (Blyes)
13364 . 04:08:36 HARRY Caramel EAH (Jogging Club Laverune)
13365 . 04:08:36 BOCHU Philippe SH (Corenc)
13366 . 04:08:37 HALOUIN Emmanuel SH (Paris)
13367 . 04:08:37 EDMONDS Bill VH2 (Guiseniers)
13368 . 04:08:38 VIGUIER Maurice VH2 (Jogging Club Laverune) 183665A
13370 . 04:08:38 VAN OVERTVELDT Johan (BEL) VH1 (Zandhoven)
13371 . 04:08:38 MANGELSCHOTS Ivo (BEL) VH1 (Zandhoven)
13369 . 04:08:38 GOINGUENET Patrick SH (Lamballe)
13372 . 04:08:39 ACHTE Jean-Luc VH1 (Saint Aubin Routot)
13373 . 04:08:39 COQUET Christian VH1 (Fontaine Les Dijon)
13374 . 04:08:39 MAYNIER EMMANUEL SH (Pichanges)
13375 . 04:08:39 THOLEY Daniel VH2 (Montigny Les Metz)
13376 . 04:08:40 DARCEAUX Jean-Michel SH (Nuits Saint Georges)
13377 . 04:08:40 LAFON Patrick VH1 (Senille)
13378 . 04:08:41 GARNIER Gilles VH1 (St Hilaire De Villefranch)
13379 . 04:08:41 FANCHE Jean-Luc SH (Rennes)
13380 . 04:08:41 BROUSSE Annie VF2 (Lainville En Vexin)
13381 . 04:08:41 CAILLET Serge VH1 (Romans)
13382 . 04:08:41 FANCHE Danielle VF1 (Rennes)
13383 . 04:08:42 TESTON Davy SH (Mours)
13384 . 04:08:42 BOUBAKER Eric VH1 (Tharot)
13385 . 04:08:42 GONCALVES Luciano VH1 (Bagnolet)
13386 . 04:08:42 VUYLSTEKE Pascal VH1 (Bretigny Sur Orge)
13387 . 04:08:42 WANLESS Lilian (USA) SF (Glasgow)
13388 . 04:08:43 DEYRES Eric VH1 (Upie)
13389 . 04:08:43 COMPAIN Thierry SH (Alfortfville)
13390 . 04:08:44 SABOT PHILIPPE VH1 (Paris)
13391 . 04:08:44 CHENAL Eric SH (Lachaux)
13392 . 04:08:44 BUISSON Christophe SH (Paris)
13393 . 04:08:44 HEBBE Marc SH (Signy Signets)
13395 . 04:08:45 LARERE Daniel VH2 (Marolles En Hurepoix)
13396 . 04:08:45 RAYMOND Philippe VH2 (Bias)
13398 . 04:08:45 MERLE Francis VH1 (L'Isle D'Espagnac)
13394 . 04:08:45 JäKEL Bernhard (USA) VH1 (Bielefeld)
13397 . 04:08:45 FAY Stephen (USA) SH (Stouport)
13399 . 04:08:46 DESPRINGRE Françoise VF1 (Bollene)
13400 . 04:08:46 BERNADET Olivier SH (Paris)
13402 . 04:08:46 LOPES Didier VH1 (Quincy Voisins)
13401 . 04:08:46 O'BRIEN Christopher (USA) SH (Burnley)
13404 . 04:08:47 BASTERI Eric SH (Saint-Michel Sur Orge) 366836
13403 . 04:08:47 VOIRIN Marie-Pierre VF1 (Pacy Sur Eure)
13405 . 04:08:47 VOIRIN Bernard VH1 (Pacy Sur Eure)
13407 . 04:08:48 PENOT Gérard VH2 (Lac) 634510
13410 . 04:08:48 METTE Jacky SH (Saint Marin) 10285242
13406 . 04:08:48 BASSO Pierre SH (Pourrieres)
13408 . 04:08:48 PERRIER Daniel VH2 (Leyrenne Ac Creuse)
13409 . 04:08:48 SCHENKEL Gabriela (SWI) SF (Lausanne)
13411 . 04:08:49 BAUDOUX Francis (BEL) VH1 (Pont A Celles)
13412 . 04:08:49 ORSINI François SH (Antony)
13413 . 04:08:49 CHEBOUD Daniel VH2 (Vieux Thann)
13414 . 04:08:49 HULT Cynthia (USA) VF1 (Paris)
13418 . 04:08:50 LAURENT Didier SH (Coudoux) 225824A
13417 . 04:08:50 REGOLINI Jorge Luis VH2 (Bernin)
13415 . 04:08:50 BOMMARITO Marisa (USA) SF (New York)
13416 . 04:08:50 HARLOW Ann (USA) SF (Hoboken)
13419 . 04:08:51 GOUFFE Jacques VH1 (Le Mans)
13420 . 04:08:51 CHEVALLIER Thierry SH (Nice)
13421 . 04:08:51 LOOF Stéphanie SF (Livry Gargan)
13422 . 04:08:52 GOSSELIN Thierry VH1 (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
13423 . 04:08:54 ABONNEAU Gérard VH2 (Avanton)
13424 . 04:08:54 PAILLERY Patrick VH1 (Esam Les Mureaux)
13425 . 04:08:54 LESAGE Thomas SH (Boulogne)
13426 . 04:08:54 DANIEL Jean-Philippe SH (Puteaux)
13427 . 04:08:55 COTTY Patrick VH1 (Cesame Ascam) 21694295
13430 . 04:08:56 GENOUX Pierre VH1 (Massingy)
13431 . 04:08:56 DUCOURET Jacky VH2 (Paris)
13429 . 04:08:56 GUILLET Jean-Claude (SWI) VH2 (Vevey)
13428 . 04:08:56 PETERSEN Flemming (USA) SH (Ballerup)
13432 . 04:08:57 SANTAIS Frédéric SH (Paris)
13433 . 04:08:58 SALVADOR Jean-Michel VH1 (Apas)
13434 . 04:08:58 MARTINEZ Juan VH1 (Fontaine Les Dijon)
13435 . 04:08:58 MAZET Robert VH3 (Paris)
13436 . 04:08:59 MAILLE Yves SH (Lhay Les Roses)
13437 . 04:08:59 SANBORN Timothy (USA) SH (Huntersville)
13438 . 04:09:00 BAUDEVIN Alain SH (Vanves)
13440 . 04:09:00 BOURGUELLE Jean-Luc SH (Rieulay)
13441 . 04:09:00 LACHHEB Djamel SH (Freyming Merlebach)
13442 . 04:09:00 DE FILIPPO Gianpaolo SH (Paris)
13439 . 04:09:00 NIEDENAU Paul (GER) SH (Deal)
13445 . 04:09:01 BRETAGNE Nathalie SF (Vatteville Larue) 5215537
13443 . 04:09:01 RIVET Francis VH1 (Boulogne Sur Mer)
13444 . 04:09:01 DEMAREST Stéphane SH (Le Havre)
13446 . 04:09:02 MIGNOT Pascal VH1 (Paris)
13447 . 04:09:02 BOISSEAU Vincent SH (Paris)
13448 . 04:09:03 SOUVERAIN Christian VH1 (Valence)
13449 . 04:09:03 BARBE Xavier-François SH (Kiwis)
13450 . 04:09:03 GRENOT Denis VH2 (Chaussin)
13451 . 04:09:04 NOSLAND Jérôme SH (Us Galeries Lafayette)
13453 . 04:09:04 MESMACRE Frédéric SH (Saint-Omer)
13452 . 04:09:04 SCHILLER Klaus-Juergen (GER) VH1 (Runforfun)
13454 . 04:09:05 HANSEN Henrik (DEN) SH (Aalborg Atletik)
13455 . 04:09:05 BALDE Mansour VH2 (Gueugnon)
13456 . 04:09:05 LACHMANN Hans (GER) VH1 (Fuerth)
13463 . 04:09:06 CAREL Jean-Claude VH1 (Neuilly Sur Seine) 509376
13464 . 04:09:06 KORTBI Amine (ALG) SH (Paris)
13465 . 04:09:06 BACH Hans Jørgen (DEN) SH (Aalborg Sø)
13458 . 04:09:06 BILLIARD Pierre-Yves VH1 (Corbigny)
13460 . 04:09:06 GALLAND Rosa VF0 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
13461 . 04:09:06 CLOIX Jean-Loup VH1 (Saint Maur)
13462 . 04:09:06 ASFAUX Hugues SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
13466 . 04:09:06 LEFRANC Jacques VH1 (Le Dezert)
13467 . 04:09:06 MORVANT Bernard VH2 (Lognes)
13459 . 04:09:06 CHAN Lap Yee (HON) SF (London)
13457 . 04:09:06 JOVANOVIC Aleksandar (PAP) VH1 (Stuttgart)
13470 . 04:09:07 RONCAYOLO Jean-Christophe SH (Asce France 2 Athle) 516266
13469 . 04:09:07 RAIDELET Jean-Jacques SH (Suresnes)
13468 . 04:09:07 GOODALL James (USA) SH (Ambleside, Cumbria)
13472 . 04:09:08 GRAPPE Denis VH1 (Non)
13471 . 04:09:08 LABARRE Alexandre SH (Saint Brice)
13473 . 04:09:08 PERRET Jean-Louis SH (Chavanoz)
13474 . 04:09:08 DUCHATELLE Didier SH (Franchevelle)
13475 . 04:09:08 MARQUET Alain VH2 (Ac Psa)
13476 . 04:09:08 LANDREVIE Pascal SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
13477 . 04:09:08 ROGER Gérard VH2 (Saint - Lo)
13478 . 04:09:08 MACLEOD ALASDAIR (SCO) SH (Edinburgh)
13479 . 04:09:09 PERRET Michel VH2 (Samognat)
13480 . 04:09:09 MAIRESSE Christian VH2 (Ivry Sur Seine)
13481 . 04:09:09 BILLIARD Jacques VH1 (Autun)
13484 . 04:09:10 O'CONNOR Andrew (IRE) SH (Killmurry Ibricane Ac)
13482 . 04:09:10 GRANDJEAN Ludovic SH (Asaspp)
13483 . 04:09:10 PROVENCHERE John SH (Le Cannet Maures)
13485 . 04:09:11 GIRAULT Xavier SH (Caisse D'Epargne) 51165300
13486 . 04:09:11 SAUVAIN Frédéric SH (Paris)
13487 . 04:09:11 GOURLIN Bruno SH (Saint En Amienois)
13488 . 04:09:12 VAUGON Jérôme VH1 (Montesson)
13489 . 04:09:12 JAMBOIS Régis SH (Colombes)
13490 . 04:09:12 LASSERRE Pierre VH2 (Bois Colombes)
13494 . 04:09:13 STEIBEL Jean-Marie VH2 (Selestat) 33690897
13492 . 04:09:13 DEFFE Laurent SH (Grigny Us Triathlon) 010232504936MS2
13493 . 04:09:13 LETHELLIEZ Jackie VH1 (Issy Les Moulineaux)
13496 . 04:09:13 HERRY Louis-Joseph VH2 (Apas)
13491 . 04:09:13 BRAUN Hubert (GER) SH (Sinzheim)
13495 . 04:09:13 RANGEL Guillermo (MEX) VH1 (Monterrey Road Runners Club)
13499 . 04:09:14 REYROLLE Jean-Pascal SH (Stains) 2262063N
13497 . 04:09:14 RINGOT Xavier VH1 (Calais Athletic Club)
13498 . 04:09:14 ALFAIATE Luis SH (Meudon)
13500 . 04:09:14 DUPUIS Jean-Yves VH1 (Ccas)
13501 . 04:09:15 ALLEGRINI Jean-François SH (Tournan En Brie)
13502 . 04:09:15 RINGOT Franck SH (Bleriot Plage)
13503 . 04:09:15 EDOUARD Pierre VH3 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
13504 . 04:09:15 BONNEFOY Thierry SH (Syntegra)
13505 . 04:09:16 PASCUAL Carlos SH (Vitry Sur Seine)
13506 . 04:09:16 TAKEZNOUNT Olivier SH (Courbevoie)
13507 . 04:09:16 BRINKMANN Stephanie (GER) SF (Sprocknoevel)
13508 . 04:09:17 SCHULZ Gérard VH1 (Asc Bnp Paris)
13509 . 04:09:17 STRAPPE Padraig (USA) SH (Cambridge)
13510 . 04:09:18 FOURCADE PIERRE VH1 (Lamorlaye)
13512 . 04:09:18 DUMONT Thierry VH1 (Saint Thibault Des Vignes)
13513 . 04:09:18 DE LA CENSERIE Didier VH1 (Paris)
13511 . 04:09:18 QUINTANO Francesco (ITA) SH (Paris)
13514 . 04:09:19 BELLANGER Christophe SH (Us Iberique Plessis Trevise) 504564
13515 . 04:09:19 BURKE Kevin (USA) VH2 (Denbigh)
13520 . 04:09:20 VRIGNAULT Jean-Paul SH (Bressuire) 90361862
13516 . 04:09:20 LEROUX Daniel VH1 (Faurecia)
13517 . 04:09:20 BATTUT Cyril SH (Losne)
13518 . 04:09:20 KAPFER Jean-Marie SH (Bisheim)
13519 . 04:09:20 NULLANS Pierre SH (Clichy)
13522 . 04:09:21 Inconnu INC
13523 . 04:09:21 NEDELEC DREAU Geneviève VF1 (Courir Ensemble A Plomelin)
13521 . 04:09:21 ECUYER Guy (SWI) VH1 (Omnisport Trelex)
13524 . 04:09:22 SULASKI Steven SH (Paris)
13525 . 04:09:22 MAZLOUM Fadi (LEB) EH (Paris)
13526 . 04:09:22 GLAUSER Beat (SWI) SH (Les Copains D'Abord)
13527 . 04:09:23 VANHEULE Serge VH1 (Genech)
13528 . 04:09:23 ROUXEL Jean-Luc VH1 (Seine Port)
13530 . 04:09:24 DENIS Daniel VH2 (Aytre)
13529 . 04:09:24 BULLIVANT Peter (USA) VH1 (Suffolk)
13532 . 04:09:25 ALTAMIRANO DE LA TORRE NORMA ANGELICA (MEX) SF (No)
13531 . 04:09:25 MAERO Pascal SH (Chaumont)
13538 . 04:09:26 PEVE Thérèse VF1 (Artois Athletisme) 351844
13533 . 04:09:26 WENTHOLT-OLIVETO Maria-Grazia (BEL) VF1 (Fourqueux)
13534 . 04:09:26 BREGIROUX Hélène VF1 (Chamalieres)
13535 . 04:09:26 DAVY Jean-Claude VH1 (St Leger/Cholet)
13537 . 04:09:26 GENET Paul-Henry SH (Lamy Lutti)
13540 . 04:09:26 MASCARTE Hervé SH (Henin Beaumont)
13536 . 04:09:26 BRANDT Tristan (USA) SH (London)
13539 . 04:09:26 BUSH MICHAEL (USA) VH3 (Littledown Harriers)
13541 . 04:09:27 MAMY Christophe SH (St Cyr Lecole)
13543 . 04:09:27 ZINDERSTEIN Yves VH1 (Soultz)
13542 . 04:09:27 DORN Heather (USA) VF0 (Allentown)
13544 . 04:09:28 DUCOUX Eric VH1 (Yerres)
13545 . 04:09:28 SCHINELLI Philippe VH1 (Paris)
13546 . 04:09:28 MEUNIER Jean-François VH1 (Chens)
13549 . 04:09:28 MANCEL Liliane VF0
13548 . 04:09:28 GARDENIER Heinz-Leo (GER) VH2 (Freie Schwimmer)
13547 . 04:09:28 MITTMAN Jerome (USA) VH2 (Northville)
13550 . 04:09:29 RICOU Pascal VH1 (As St Sylvain Anjou)
13551 . 04:09:29 TOUPET Bernard VH3 (Usc Crepy En Valois)
13555 . 04:09:30 KUIJPERS Ingrid (USA) VF1 (Pac)
13552 . 04:09:30 HAMOUCHI Nejm-Edine SH (Paris)
13553 . 04:09:30 MASSON Matthieu SH (Bordeaux)
13554 . 04:09:30 BEGUIVIN Corinne VF1 (Sartrouville)
13560 . 04:09:31 COLIN Bruno VH1 (Suresnes) 201151
13562 . 04:09:31 DESCHAMPS BERGER Jacky VH1 (Pays Rochois Athlétic) 304665
13556 . 04:09:31 OBIN Christiane VF1 (Landas)
13557 . 04:09:31 PAUMIER Philippe VH1 (Villecresnes)
13558 . 04:09:31 GARBAYE Maryvonne VF1 (Marcher Courir)
13559 . 04:09:31 DAMGE Véronique VF1 (Mulhouse)
13561 . 04:09:31 WENDLAND Bettina (GER) VF2 (Leipzig)
13563 . 04:09:32 OLIVARI Jean-françois VH1 (Salon De Provence)
13568 . 04:09:33 BLANC Michel SH (Aquacyclopedus Club) 010722529132MS3
13570 . 04:09:33 HUNTER Maurice (ENG) SH (Peugeot Uk Ac)
13564 . 04:09:33 NORCIA Michel VH1 (Fresnes)
13565 . 04:09:33 MEISSONNIER Guy VH3 (Longjumeau)
13566 . 04:09:33 GOUIFFES Catherine VF0 (Verrieres Le Buisson)
13569 . 04:09:33 LALLEMENT André VH2 (Paris)
13567 . 04:09:33 RAFFAELE Giammaico (ITA) VH2 (Arezzo)
13572 . 04:09:34 DALEIDEN Michel (USA) SH (Aucun)
13571 . 04:09:34 SOTES Jean VH2 (Alpac)
13573 . 04:09:35 LOOS Christian SH (Charly) 203667
13576 . 04:09:35 BENZAKEN Joëlle VF1 (Marseille) 381028
13577 . 04:09:35 Inconnu INC
13574 . 04:09:35 PASCAL Sonia SF (Mamers)
13575 . 04:09:35 GREEN Al (USA) VH1 (100 Marathon Club)
13578 . 04:09:35 DRAYCOTT Gerald (USA) SH (Den Haag)
13579 . 04:09:36 CARTWRIGHT Phillip (USA) VH1 (Paris) 445321
13580 . 04:09:36 GOSTIAUX Philippe VH1 (Bruay Sur Escaut)
13581 . 04:09:36 DöSCHER Thorsten (GER) SH (Mainz)
13583 . 04:09:37 MONBET-DUFAU Alain VH1 (Paris) 451712
13582 . 04:09:37 FOURNIER Jérôme SH (Paris)
13584 . 04:09:37 CHIKHI Mehdi VH1 (Perouse)
13587 . 04:09:38 CAZIN Christophe SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux) 76004578
13588 . 04:09:38 SINZATO FLORENCIO (BRA) VH1 (Brasília)
13585 . 04:09:38 GAYRAUD Gaëtan SH (Aubin)
13589 . 04:09:38 DESANSFANS Denis SH (Bry Sur Marne)
13586 . 04:09:38 MUELLER Juergen (GER) VH1 (Paris)
13590 . 04:09:39 DESCHAMPS Gérard VH2 (Yvre L'Eveque)
13591 . 04:09:39 MOLLA Pascale VF1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
13592 . 04:09:40 WILLIG Eddie VH1 (Hombourg Haut)
13593 . 04:09:40 DE FONTAINES Henri SH (Paris)
13594 . 04:09:41 GODARD Raymond VH3 (Boulogne Sur Mer)
13595 . 04:09:41 VADELL Marc VH1 (Castanet)
13596 . 04:09:41 MEFFRE Régis VH1 (Baskets Fumantes)
13597 . 04:09:42 BOUCHARDON Patrick SH (Csm Le Pecq)
13598 . 04:09:42 PUEYO Francisco VH1 (Le Pre Saint Gervais)
13599 . 04:09:42 OUARAJ Mohammed SH (Neuilly Sur Seine Cedex)
13600 . 04:09:42 PARIZOT Jérôme SH (Saint Quentin)
13601 . 04:09:42 BUTIN Pierre SH (Ravoire)
13604 . 04:09:43 BINSE Isabelle (BEL) VF1 (Spiridon Borinage)
13602 . 04:09:43 TREGARO FRANCOIS VH1 (Courir Ensemble Plomelin)
13603 . 04:09:43 SOUFFEZ Bernard VH1 (Colomiers)
13605 . 04:09:43 NAGY Jean-Marc SH (Le Chesnay)
13606 . 04:09:44 LEJEUNE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Le Blanc Mesnil)
13607 . 04:09:44 JAURES Jessie SF (Paris)
13608 . 04:09:44 ESTEVEZ Rafaël VH3 (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
13609 . 04:09:45 VILAIN Françoise VF0 (Running Sevelnord)
13610 . 04:09:45 MERCIE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Ris Orangis)
13611 . 04:09:45 RICHARD Serge VH1 (Brie Comte Robert)
13612 . 04:09:46 HOUEL Michel VH1 (Brenouille)
13613 . 04:09:46 CHEMMAN Mohamed VH1 (Acgm Merac)
13614 . 04:09:46 BARS Jean VH2 (Amicale Laique Lanildut)
13615 . 04:09:46 STCHAKOVSKY Andr VH2 (Ustr Athletisme)
13617 . 04:09:47 LETOUZE Raphaël SH (Talant)
13618 . 04:09:47 MALBRANQUE Bernard VH2 (Ascsv Peugeot)
13619 . 04:09:47 GOURGUES Claudine VF1 (Marcher Courir)
13616 . 04:09:47 RODRIGUES ADELAIDE (POR) VF1 (Clube Do Sargento Da Armada)
13620 . 04:09:48 BELLE Jean-Marie VH2 (Jurançon)
13623 . 04:09:48 PERE Stéphane SH (Poitiers)
13621 . 04:09:48 REEB Michael (GER) VH1 (Lichtbund Karlsruhe)
13624 . 04:09:48 HADORN Jean-Marc (SWI) SH (Cambe-Gouille(S))
13622 . 04:09:48 BERGOVOY Jill (USA) SF (Olsbruecken)
13625 . 04:09:49 BOUDIN Frédérick SH (Bourg La Reine)
13626 . 04:09:49 BEC Christian SH (Parigny)
13627 . 04:09:49 HOSTACHY Bruno VH1 (Antibes)
13628 . 04:09:49 FERNANDEZ Martine VF1 (Romainville)
13629 . 04:09:49 ROGÉ Michel SH (Puiseux-En-France)
13630 . 04:09:49 SIXOU Christine VF1 (Balma)
13632 . 04:09:49 ALVERTE Eric VH1 (Chatillon)
13633 . 04:09:49 HOLTOM Darius SH (Montpeyroux)
13634 . 04:09:49 TRUCHEAU Michaël SH (Saumur)
13631 . 04:09:49 VILLARREAL RODRIGUEZ BEATRIZ (MEX) VF0 (Santiago)
13635 . 04:09:50 POULAIN Eric SH (Souchez)
13638 . 04:09:51 RACINET Lionel VH1 (Saulx Les Chartreux) 203257
13639 . 04:09:51 CHANRION Eric SH (Lyon)
13640 . 04:09:51 MOLINERO Hervé SH (Versailles)
13641 . 04:09:51 LAVIER Jean-Luc VH1 (Cergy)
13642 . 04:09:51 PEREIRA Dominique VH1 (Granges-Narboz)
13643 . 04:09:51 SAUNIER Marie SF (Sutton Coldfield)
13637 . 04:09:51 KIRSCHKE Jörg (GER) EH (Kaufering)
13636 . 04:09:51 SZCZEPANSKI Robert (USA) SH (Birmingham)
13645 . 04:09:52 SIMONSEN Heidi Toft (DEN) VF0 (Aarhus)
13644 . 04:09:52 QUADRUPPANI Louis-Jean VH2 (Lei Draioun)
13646 . 04:09:52 TREGUER Guy VH1 (Paris)
13647 . 04:09:52 LAGNADO James SH (Margency)
13648 . 04:09:53 BREHERET Claude VH2 (Machecoul)
13649 . 04:09:53 DELCENSERIE Laurent SH (Laon)
13651 . 04:09:53 VATIN Denis VH2 (Franconville)
13653 . 04:09:53 ROGE André SH (Le Grand Quevilly)
13652 . 04:09:53 KAZ Katsumi (JAP) VH1 (Chiba)
13650 . 04:09:53 SUTHERLAND Carmen (USA) SF (London)
13655 . 04:09:54 DARRIBAU Franck SH (Ostwald)
13656 . 04:09:54 CHAPPAZ Yves VH2 (Franconville)
13654 . 04:09:54 WEEKLY Christopher (USA) SH (London)
13658 . 04:09:55 ALBANESE Philippe VH3 (Nevers)
13659 . 04:09:55 SALHI Lahcene VH1 (Paris)
13660 . 04:09:55 LABORIEU Maurice VH2 (Villiers Le Bel)
13657 . 04:09:55 BINDER Wilfried (GER) VH1 (Bietigheim-Bissingen)
13661 . 04:09:56 HELMIG Roland VH2 (Hambach)
13662 . 04:09:56 PONET Alain VH3 (Sannois)
13663 . 04:09:56 TROCHERIE Ginette VF1 (Champfleur)
13664 . 04:09:56 DONZEL Christophe SH (Nuits Saint Georges)
13665 . 04:09:57 CASAERT Philippe VH2 (As Ce Matmut) 541236
13666 . 04:09:57 MASSART Arnaud SH (Plivot)
13667 . 04:09:57 LEULLIER Alain VH1 (Thil Manneville)
13668 . 04:09:57 BOURGEOIS Myriam VF1 (Charmes La Grande)
13669 . 04:09:57 PERRET Raymond (SWI) VH2 (Allschwill)
13673 . 04:09:58 TESTEIL Guy VH3 (Esclops D'Azun) 412621
13670 . 04:09:58 REVOL JEAN-FERREOL VH1 (Le Bourget)
13671 . 04:09:58 GEY Michèle VF2 (Argeles Gazost)
13672 . 04:09:58 METRAL Jean-François VH1 (Gap)
13674 . 04:09:59 NOEL Laurent SH (Club Sportif Et Artist 1 Rcp Defense)
13675 . 04:09:59 MISTRAL Christian VH2 (As Petercem)
13677 . 04:09:59 RIPPERT Jean Marc VH1 (Rennes)
13678 . 04:09:59 ANTENUCCI Robert VH1 (Stains)
13679 . 04:09:59 POIRIER Richard SH (Cholet)
13676 . 04:09:59 MARIO Delgado (POR) VH1 (Legris)
13681 . 04:10:00 ANTONIO Brianese (ITA) VH2 (Caivano)
13680 . 04:10:00 WAROUX Hervé SH (Henin)
13685 . 04:10:00 HAMANI HEMANI Nedjama VF0 (Rueil Malmaison)
13682 . 04:10:00 CLEMENS Elisabeth (GER) VF2 (Tv Stammheim)
13683 . 04:10:00 ABEL Angelina (GER) VF1 (Tv Stammheim)
13684 . 04:10:00 SHALE John (USA) VH1 (Rotherham)
13686 . 04:10:01 BECKER Daniel SH (Paris)
13688 . 04:10:01 GAROS Jean VH1 (Nantes)
13690 . 04:10:01 HEINRICHS Volker (GER) VH1 (Wuppertal)
13687 . 04:10:01 CAMPBELL Iain (USA) SH (Hythe)
13689 . 04:10:01 BLACKBURN Dean (USA) SH (South Easton)
13691 . 04:10:02 BOUZERARA Farid (ALG) VH1 (St Denis)
13695 . 04:10:03 SAPANIDIS Ioanis SH (Courbevoie)
13693 . 04:10:03 AMFT Sascha (GER) SH (2Fast4U)
13692 . 04:10:03 KONAN Ismail (TUR) VH1 (Bournemouth)
13694 . 04:10:03 HAESSIG Lukas (USA) SH (Zurich)
13696 . 04:10:04 CODEVILLE Philippe VH1 (Anstaing)
13697 . 04:10:04 NICOLAS Michel VH2 (Boulogne)
13698 . 04:10:04 SAUVAGE Olivier SH (Emcta)
13699 . 04:10:05 YVER Christophe SH (Terville)
13700 . 04:10:05 BOULY Eric SH (Outreau)
13701 . 04:10:05 SPREUX Daniel VH2 (Colombes)
13703 . 04:10:05 LAMY Jean-Marc VH1 (Saint Leu)
13702 . 04:10:05 MUZINICH Lauren (USA) EF (New York)
13706 . 04:10:06 BELONI Paul VH1 (Handisport Limoges) 10255
13705 . 04:10:06 WIRTZ Marie-noelle VF0 (Corny-Sur Moselle) 61066225
13704 . 04:10:06 SALLES Jean-Pierre SH (St Vincent De Tyrosse)
13707 . 04:10:07 LAMY Hugues SH (Quesnoy)
13708 . 04:10:07 LEPINAY Gaston VH3 (As Ortf)
13709 . 04:10:07 GABRIEL Claudine VF1 (Iris)
13710 . 04:10:07 LECOURT Charles SH (Rouen)
13712 . 04:10:08 TERRELL Peter VH2 (Ffsa) 32296
13711 . 04:10:08 SABI Nacer VH1 (Varces)
13713 . 04:10:08 GRYNBLAT Jean-Claude VH1 (Marseille)
13714 . 04:10:09 ELUTHER ALAIN VH1 (Basse Terre (Guadeloupe))
13715 . 04:10:09 TIR Sohel SH (Trappes)
13719 . 04:10:10 BROSSE YVES VH1 (Neant)
13718 . 04:10:10 CAPONE Anna-Maria (BEL) VF1 (Spiridon Borinage)
13716 . 04:10:10 TELLIER Annie VF1 (Compiegne)
13717 . 04:10:10 PECOURT Emmanuel SH (Ludres)
13720 . 04:10:10 DUBUIS Mélanie EF (Lille Université Club)
13721 . 04:10:11 TEJEDOR Marie-Françoise VH1 (Courir A Niederbronn)
13722 . 04:10:11 RABIN Jean-Claude VH2 (Cours Toujours)
13727 . 04:10:12 FOUQUET Denis VH2 (Asgg Athle Gauchy) 91273994
13724 . 04:10:12 ZAMMITTI SEBASTIANO (ITA) VH1 (Amico Corridore)
13725 . 04:10:12 HORNOY Hervé VH1 (St Martin Bgne Athle)
13726 . 04:10:12 LE BRAS Pascal SH (New 2000)
13728 . 04:10:12 LANOË Alain SH (Courbevoie)
13723 . 04:10:12 KHAMTHIP Phot (THA) SH (Thairunning.Com)
13730 . 04:10:13 RAIMBAULT Patrick VH1 (As Loisirs Angevins) 307074
13731 . 04:10:13 MCLEOD Scott (CAN) SH (Heinsberg-Putt)
13729 . 04:10:13 LE GAC Anne SF (Courir Ensemble A Pomelin)
13732 . 04:10:15 THOMASSEN Pla (SWE) SH (Karlskoga)
13735 . 04:10:17 QUEMENER Stéphan SH (Caen Athletic Club) 53566500
13733 . 04:10:17 MIQUEU Annie VF1 (Asc Turbomeca) 242834A
13736 . 04:10:17 Inconnu INC
13734 . 04:10:17 MAILLET PHILIPPE VH1 (Molphey)
13737 . 04:10:18 LE BRIS Pascal VH1 (Apas)
13738 . 04:10:18 ROY Claudine VF1 (Asaspp)
13739 . 04:10:18 MARANE Marc SH (Viry Chatillon)
13740 . 04:10:18 UNDI Frank SH (Halluin)
13741 . 04:10:19 SORENSEN Kim Hartvig (DEN) SH (Aarhus C)
13746 . 04:10:20 GADAL BRUNO SH (78999) 532491
13742 . 04:10:20 DESLANDES Yvon VH1 (Saint Malo)
13744 . 04:10:20 MEUROU Jean-Yves VH1 (Ccas)
13745 . 04:10:20 RAGUEL Claudy VH1 (Colombes)
13743 . 04:10:20 TAMBORINI Mario (GER) VH1 (Berlin)
13750 . 04:10:21 MCVEIGH Enda (IRE) SH (None)
13747 . 04:10:21 VILLAR Jorge VH1 (Bondy)
13748 . 04:10:21 MILCENT Brigitte VF1 (Saintry Sur Seine)
13749 . 04:10:21 PERCHOC Ghislaine VF0 (Csa Ba 110)
13751 . 04:10:21 LE BERS Thierry SH (Csa Ba 110)
13752 . 04:10:22 CANALE Patrick SH (Longvic)
13753 . 04:10:22 DAVID Dominique SH (Equant Telecommunications Sa)
13754 . 04:10:22 CHAPUT Christophe SH (Limoges)
13756 . 04:10:23 STEURBAUT Adi (BEL) VH3 (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
13755 . 04:10:23 BAATI Eric VH2 (Pessac)
13757 . 04:10:23 NESSHOEVER Paul (GER) VH3 (Dauerlaufschule Koeln)
13760 . 04:10:24 RICKELIN Jean-Paul VH2 (Aurillac) 59184412
13758 . 04:10:24 PLUQUET Didier VH1 (Solouel)
13759 . 04:10:24 THENAISIE Philippe SH (Monnaie)
13761 . 04:10:24 WOS Stanislas (POL) VH3 (Lublin)
13762 . 04:10:25 BOUILLARD Michel VH1 (Marathoniens Globe-Trotters) 242502A
13763 . 04:10:25 LEVASSEUR Denis SH (Blainville)
13767 . 04:10:26 JOHANSEN Claus (USA) VH1
13765 . 04:10:26 LEBLANC Richard SH (Noisy Le Sec)
13766 . 04:10:26 RAMOND Thomas SH (Paris)
13764 . 04:10:26 RASMUSSEN Knud (GER) VH3 (Rotenburg)
13768 . 04:10:27 TITO Santos (POR) SH (Legris)
13769 . 04:10:27 MIR Rahim (USA) SH (Croydon)
13772 . 04:10:28 ALLEGRE Sébastien SH (Cretz Armainvilliers)
13771 . 04:10:28 MIGNON Armand (LUX) VH3 (Contern)
13770 . 04:10:28 MAXWELL Melissa (USA) SF (New York)
13776 . 04:10:29 FYON Didier (BEL) SH (Spa)
13773 . 04:10:29 THON Frédérique VF1 (Ecouen)
13774 . 04:10:29 KEMPE Christoph SH (Mairie De Franconville)
13775 . 04:10:29 GARNER Dalma (USA) SF (Billericay)
13777 . 04:10:29 BOYD David (USA) VH1 (Woking)
13778 . 04:10:29 BOUTELL Richard (USA) SH (London)
13780 . 04:10:30 VELLA Thierry VH1 (Ac Psa) 296124
13782 . 04:10:30 MIGNON Georges VH2 (Cas Avignon) 321220
13779 . 04:10:30 SAULUE PAUL VH1 (Agen)
13784 . 04:10:30 DASSIE Philippe VH2 (Colombes)
13781 . 04:10:30 WYCKOFF Christopher (USA) SH (Apo)
13783 . 04:10:30 GRIFFIN Stephen (USA) SH (Passtchon98)
13785 . 04:10:31 LEROY Olivier SH (Velizy)
13786 . 04:10:31 GIANGRECO Denis VH1 (Saint Victoret)
13787 . 04:10:31 VIDALIE Fabrice VH1 (Eaubonne)
13789 . 04:10:32 SIMMALAVONG Bernard VH1 (Villepinte) 452420
13788 . 04:10:32 ROUSSEAU Joël VH2 (Drancy) 200119C
13791 . 04:10:33 CARLSON Sandra EF (Paris)
13792 . 04:10:33 ARRIBAT Marianne VF0 (Reims)
13794 . 04:10:33 ROLIN Marc VH1 (As Banque De France)
13795 . 04:10:33 BURRI Martin (SWI) VH1 (Thörishaus)
13790 . 04:10:33 MCDANIEL Suzanne (USA) VF0 (Tucson)
13793 . 04:10:33 SINCLAIR Elizabeth (USA) SF (Way Beyong)
13796 . 04:10:34 HOUSSET Franck SH (Saint Michel Sur Orge)
13797 . 04:10:34 DEPAQUIT Benoît SH (Paris)
13798 . 04:10:34 MARCHIVE Yannick EH (La Couronne)
13799 . 04:10:35 CHAPEAU Pascal VH1 (Entente Val D'Ancenis) 421076
13803 . 04:10:35 PAULO-PALARE Daniel SH (Paris) 531675
13802 . 04:10:35 BODART Daniel VH1 (Villeparisis)
13800 . 04:10:35 GIOACCHINI MAURO (ITA) VH1 (Grotte Di Castro)
13801 . 04:10:35 MCDONALD Thomas (SCO) VH1 (Helensburgh)
13804 . 04:10:36 CHARTIER Ludovic SH (Bondues)
13805 . 04:10:36 PLANTARD Yves VH1 (Issoire)
13810 . 04:10:37 NIELSEN Jens Jorgen (DEN) VH2 (Skagen)
13806 . 04:10:37 WILLIG Johnny VH2 (Ustr Athletisme)
13807 . 04:10:37 ROOS Frédéric SH (Dingsheim)
13809 . 04:10:37 HOSPITAL Michel VH1 (Taverny)
13811 . 04:10:37 BUTTET Jean-philippe SH (Paris)
13812 . 04:10:37 RAOUL Jean-François VH2 (Bazemont)
13808 . 04:10:37 TALAMANTES-SILVA Jesus (MEX) SH (Sheffield)
13813 . 04:10:38 KOHLWEG Patrick (AUS) VH1 (Sauna-Runde)
13815 . 04:10:38 CAWTHORN Tom (ENG) SH (London)
13814 . 04:10:38 LESMARIE Yvan SH (Lievin)
13816 . 04:10:39 BOUAOUDIA Samir SH (London)
13817 . 04:10:39 ALLLANO Laurent SH (Naizin)
13818 . 04:10:39 BURNY Laurent SH (Fresnes)
13819 . 04:10:39 MULO Francis SH (Fresnes)
13820 . 04:10:39 REY Eliette VF2 (Bergerac)
13821 . 04:10:40 NIELSEN Peter (DEN) SH (Copenhagen)
13824 . 04:10:40 HAMONIC Jean-Luc VH1 (Naizin)
13825 . 04:10:40 VAUTIER Jean-Charles SH (Livry Gargan)
13823 . 04:10:40 CAMERON Susan (SCO) SF (Edinburgh)
13822 . 04:10:40 BURNETT Simon (USA) SH (Leeds)
13827 . 04:10:41 CALLUAUD Didier VH1 (As Banque De France)
13828 . 04:10:41 AUBINEAU Joël VH2 (Paris)
13826 . 04:10:41 KATO Hisanori (JAP) SH (Val D'Isere)
13829 . 04:10:42 KUNTZ Pascal SH (Charenton Le Pont)
13832 . 04:10:42 DURAND-JEAN Christine VF1 (La Celle Dunoise)
13830 . 04:10:42 WESEMEYER Sabine (GER) VF1 (Bielefeld)
13831 . 04:10:42 HEINRICH Sieglinde (GER) SF (Tsv Neustadt)
13833 . 04:10:42 LYNAS Darren (USA) SH (Peterborough)
13834 . 04:10:43 DANGELO SEBASTIANO (ITA) VH1 (Amico Corridore Sr)
13835 . 04:10:43 TOMAS Serge SH (Saint Girons)
13836 . 04:10:43 TRICOT Pascal VH1 (Clichy)
13838 . 04:10:45 MADELAINE Bruno VH1 (Asm Chaville) 578592
13837 . 04:10:45 KNIGHT Roland Paul (USA) VH2 (Cowbrige)
13839 . 04:10:45 DEFRANCESCO Ann (USA) VF1 (La Haye)
13841 . 04:10:46 JAUNET Patrice VH1 (Blois)
13840 . 04:10:46 HABERLI Roland (SWI) SH (Urdorf)
13842 . 04:10:46 HüTTENRAUCH Regina (SWI) SH (Forch)
13843 . 04:10:47 QUEMPER Frédéric SH (Apsap) 752037
13844 . 04:10:47 CHASSANG Maurice VH2 (La Sanfloraine)
13845 . 04:10:47 KLEIN Cédric SH (Verrieres Le Buisson)
13846 . 04:10:47 CHOTEAU Gérard VH2 (Saint Florent Des Buis)
13847 . 04:10:48 JACQUET Daniel VH2 (Ste Marie La Blanche)
13848 . 04:10:49 BARTEL Gérard VH1 (Mont De Marsan)
13849 . 04:10:49 BLAKE Adam (USA) EH (Essex)
13850 . 04:10:50 COUTURIER Bruno SH (Bischheim)
13851 . 04:10:51 THOMAS Jean-Michel VH1 (Paris)
13852 . 04:10:51 KREBS Michel VH2 (Obernai)
13853 . 04:10:51 ROSENSTEIN Igor VH1 (Pommeuse)
13854 . 04:10:51 BELLEIL Arnaud SH (Saint Maur)
13855 . 04:10:51 FORTIN Christian SH (Paris)
13856 . 04:10:52 MITTEREGGER Jürgen (AUS) SH (Sportunion Klagenfurt)
13857 . 04:10:52 GENTY Jean-Claude VH2 (La Gaude)
13858 . 04:10:52 BARBATTE Jérôme SH (Seynod)
13859 . 04:10:53 ROUSSELIERE Christophe SH (Chauray)
13860 . 04:10:54 PROUST Philippe VH1 (Sport Athletique Parthenaisien) 5928475V
13861 . 04:10:54 CORON Hubert VH1 (Velizy)
13866 . 04:10:55 BARRE Vincent SH (Vélizy) 512679
13862 . 04:10:55 GEFFRAYE François SH (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
13863 . 04:10:55 BERNARD Guy VH2 (Asln Manureva)
13864 . 04:10:55 GIGNOUX Jean-Pierre SH (Paris)
13865 . 04:10:55 GENEBRE Pierre SH (Paris)
13867 . 04:10:55 SHATWELL Paul (USA) VH1 (Ringwood)
13868 . 04:10:56 GARCIA Joël VH1 (Uaca As Tregueux) 333902
13869 . 04:10:57 JOWETT Roger (ENG) SH (Saint Mande Cedex)
13873 . 04:10:58 STEFFEN Richard VH2 (Grandpre) 504079
13870 . 04:10:58 RAULT Pascal SH (Vitry-Sur-Seine)
13871 . 04:10:58 GIRARD Renaud SH (Ozoir La Ferriere)
13872 . 04:10:58 POULET Alain VH1 (Chauss'Pied)
13874 . 04:10:59 CABON Ren VH2 (S-P 29)
13875 . 04:10:59 GRAVE David SH (Paris)
13876 . 04:10:59 MARIA Nathalie VF0 (Paris)
13877 . 04:11:00 LEONARD THIERRY SH (Franconville)
13878 . 04:11:00 BEAUPOIL Bernard VH1 (Le Puy En Velay)
13879 . 04:11:01 BLONDEL PASCAL VH1 (Montigny Le Brx)
13880 . 04:11:01 MARTIN Thierry SH (Pego Sport)
13881 . 04:11:01 BAX Arnaud SH (Avon)
13887 . 04:11:02 CHEVALIER Jean-François VH1 (Massy) 536016
13886 . 04:11:02 MATTEUCCI Jean-Michel VH1 (Montreuil) 536289
13882 . 04:11:02 CHENEAU Marie-Claire VF1 (Saint Julien De Concelles)
13883 . 04:11:02 BRAUD Odile VF1 (Saint Julien De Concelles)
13884 . 04:11:02 MOQUET Jérôme SH (Paris)
13885 . 04:11:02 JARDIN Marcel VH1 (Puteaux)
13888 . 04:11:02 TESTA Joël SH (Le Chesnay)
13889 . 04:11:03 BELHUMEUR Daniel SH (Paris)
13890 . 04:11:03 BERNIOLLES Patrick VH1 (Sl Csf Athletisme)
13891 . 04:11:04 D'ONOFRIO Raphael SH (Notre Dame De Mesage)
13892 . 04:11:04 BUDIN Gérard VH1 (Seyssinet)
13893 . 04:11:04 BIRGY Jean-Baptiste VH2 (Strasbourg)
13897 . 04:11:05 Inconnu INC
13895 . 04:11:05 SCHINZ Susanne (GER) SF (Frankfurt)
13896 . 04:11:05 STOPFER Karl (GER) VH1 (Faurecia)
13894 . 04:11:05 PEREIRA ANA (POR) SF (Clube Do Sargento Da Armada)
13898 . 04:11:06 VILLAR Chantal VF1 (Bondy)
13899 . 04:11:06 GAILLARD Didier VH1 (Verrieres Le B.)
13900 . 04:11:06 PRIOREAU Patrick VH1 (Asaspp)
13902 . 04:11:07 MORRIS James (SCO) VH1 (Moray Roadrunners)
13903 . 04:11:07 DURAND Patrick SH (Villards D'Heria)
13901 . 04:11:07 SCHUSTER Ralf (GER) VH1 (Lampertheim)
13906 . 04:11:08 HARACHE Yves VH2 (Nantes) 510111
13904 . 04:11:08 JACOBSEN Lene (DEN) SF (Holstebro)
13907 . 04:11:08 CLAUSEN Claus (DEN) SH (Holstebro)
13908 . 04:11:08 SCHREICH Eva SF (Sc Janus Koln)
13905 . 04:11:08 FIORINI Ciro (ITA) VH1 (Fidal)
13909 . 04:11:09 DEBIAS Jacques VH1 (Le Vesinet)
13910 . 04:11:09 WINKFIELD Betsy SF (St Sylvain D'Anjou)
13915 . 04:11:10 SLAZENGER Lara (IRE) EF (N/A)
13911 . 04:11:10 AYMONNIER Rémy VH2 (As Cour En D'Air)
13912 . 04:11:10 LANGE Pierre VH1 (Nancy)
13913 . 04:11:10 QUENTIN Bernard VH2 (Gouvieux)
13914 . 04:11:10 MURPHY Alan (IRE) SH (Co Wicklow)
13916 . 04:11:11 COMTE Jean-Michel SH (Upie)
13917 . 04:11:11 BRISSET Michel VH2 (Torcy)
13918 . 04:11:11 LEROUGE PIERRE VH1 (Epinay_Sous-Senart)
13920 . 04:11:11 BOSCHER Dominique SH (Quimper)
13919 . 04:11:11 MILLER David (USA) SH (Marlborough)
13921 . 04:11:12 CAMUS Nadège VF0 (La Couronne) 2689637
13923 . 04:11:12 JANE David (BEL) SH (Ernage)
13922 . 04:11:12 PEYRE Pascal SH (Taverny)
13924 . 04:11:12 BOSSETTI Tommaso (ITA) SH (Meraviglia)
13925 . 04:11:13 JAGOU Philippe SH (Lièvres Et Tortues) 1753239321
13926 . 04:11:14 GUEX Marc-Andr (SWI) SH (Lausanne)
13928 . 04:11:15 BERNARD Martine VF1 (La Berrichonne) 411309
13927 . 04:11:15 EYNAUD Jean-yves SH (Marennes)
13929 . 04:11:16 FLORIO Yann SH (Asaspp)
13930 . 04:11:16 PRETTIN Carsten (GER) SH (Fürth)
13933 . 04:11:17 COTTINEAU PATRICK VH1 (Svs Jogging La Meignanne) 20223968
13931 . 04:11:17 MENAGER Philippe SH (Le Perreux Sur Marne)
13932 . 04:11:17 WINTER Norbert (GER) VH1 (Tvdjk Hammelburg)
13934 . 04:11:18 PENNANEACH Joël VH1 (Cp Landerneau) 475117
13935 . 04:11:18 FOREY Jacques VH2 (Sapeurs Pompiers)
13936 . 04:11:20 SCHMID Laurent VH1 (Asln Manureva)
13937 . 04:11:20 HAMDI Riadh SH (Paris)
13938 . 04:11:20 LAMBERT Eric VH1 (Tilloloy)
13939 . 04:11:20 VANDERPERRE Sébastien SH (Tourcoing)
13944 . 04:11:21 BAZIN Joël VH2 (Rueil Malmaison) 491250
13946 . 04:11:21 JACOB Hervé SH (Montesson) 520772
13940 . 04:11:21 DELLA MEA Gilbert VH2 (Sl Csf Athletisme)
13945 . 04:11:21 BUFFET Jean-Yves VH1 (Bonchamp)
13941 . 04:11:21 FAIRBAIRN Krista (USA) SF (Austin)
13942 . 04:11:21 MALL Alisa (USA) SF (Austin)
13943 . 04:11:21 GLOTZBACH Matthew (USA) SH (Austin)
13947 . 04:11:22 DESERT Laurent SH (Asptt Argentan)
13948 . 04:11:22 LEMETAYER Bertrand SH (Asaspp)
13950 . 04:11:22 DE LANGE Franck SH (La Grandville)
13949 . 04:11:22 BUTEAU Andr (USA) VH1 (Montréal)
13952 . 04:11:23 SIDLOVSKI Michel VH2 (Paris) 369902
13951 . 04:11:23 BALSSA Michel VH3 (Thonon)
13953 . 04:11:24 SMITH Peter (ENG) VH1 (Scunthorpe)
13955 . 04:11:24 CARRE Gwenaël SH (Toulouse)
13954 . 04:11:24 SCHÖNE Birgit (GER) VF0 (Berlin)
13956 . 04:11:25 MARTY Christian VH2 (Cap Melgueil)
13957 . 04:11:25 CAGNOLATI Bernard VH2 (Mauguio)
13958 . 04:11:25 AYLING Michael (USA) SH (Winchester)
13959 . 04:11:26 CAUNAT Fabrice SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
13960 . 04:11:26 BRUYNOOGHE Valérie SF (Gennevilliers)
13961 . 04:11:27 RICHER Michel SH (Asct Toussaint)
13962 . 04:11:27 BRESNU Philippe SH (La Bachellerie)
13963 . 04:11:28 LE CORRE Gérard VH2 (Us Dassault Argenteuil)
13964 . 04:11:28 LEDOUX Jean-Luc VH2 (Paris)
13965 . 04:11:29 WYART SYLVAIN VH1 (Cmso)
13966 . 04:11:29 FONTAINE Julien SH (Paris)
13967 . 04:11:29 PRETI Raphaël SH (La Poste De Colombes)
13968 . 04:11:29 TABAREAU Agnès SF (Paris)
13969 . 04:11:29 PATE Benoit SH (Paris)
13970 . 04:11:29 VERHILLE Olivier SH (Coulogne)
13971 . 04:11:30 BROUX Thierry VH1 (Givenchy En Gohelle)
13972 . 04:11:30 BONVALLET Victor VH2 (Rouen)
13973 . 04:11:30 ARIATTI Paolo (ITA) SH (Bologna)
13975 . 04:11:31 LLAUZE PHILIPPE VH1 (Vincennes)
13976 . 04:11:31 GHERARDI Gabriele (ITA) VH1 (Pontelungo)
13974 . 04:11:31 SEPULVEDA ROLANDO (MEX) VH2 (Correcaminos)
13977 . 04:11:32 DEBORD Bernard VH2 (Pays De Brive Ath-Club) 342233
13978 . 04:11:32 VAILLOT Florence SF (Nice)
13979 . 04:11:32 MENCARELLI Fabio VH1 (Apas)
13981 . 04:11:32 DEVIDAS Alain VH1 (Charenton)
13980 . 04:11:32 PERAY Michel (SWI) SH (Crassier)
13985 . 04:11:33 Inconnu INC
13982 . 04:11:33 LAGAUZEIRE Manuel SH (Garenne Colombe)
13983 . 04:11:33 HENDERSON Daniel SH (Paris)
13986 . 04:11:33 LAVENU Sylviane VF1 (Ce Atofina)
13987 . 04:11:33 DONDAINE Béatrix VH2 (Ce Atofina)
13984 . 04:11:33 MüNCH Anna-Maria (GER) SF (Bale)
13989 . 04:11:34 FLAVIO Camilli VH3 (Atl Crescenzago)
13990 . 04:11:34 MAURICE Arlette VF1 (Saint Maur)
13991 . 04:11:34 GUILLONNEAU Jean-Claude VH2 (Verneuil Sur Vienne)
13988 . 04:11:34 SCRIBA Manuel (GER) EH (Ludwigshaien)
13992 . 04:11:35 SAPIN Christèle SF (Com Bagneux)
13993 . 04:11:35 BOSSAN Hugo SH (Goussainville)
13996 . 04:11:36 VIDAL Gérard VH2 (Triathlon Club Montauban) 120000000000
13994 . 04:11:36 MADOULET Jean-François SH (Oullins)
13995 . 04:11:36 AUROUSSEAU Bruno VH2 (Club 3M)
13997 . 04:11:36 COUTABLE Emmanuel SH (Vaucresson)
13999 . 04:11:37 MCCANN Alastair (ENG) SH (Hull Springhead Harriers)
13998 . 04:11:37 FRAPPANT Patrick VH1 (Bagnolet)
14000 . 04:11:38 LEBARD Gérard SH (Vincennes)
14001 . 04:11:39 BOST CHRISTIAN VH2 (Asur Cross Joging) 225965
14003 . 04:11:39 FLAMENT Patrick VH2 (Le Mesnil Saint Denis)
14002 . 04:11:39 DAVIES Paul (USA) SH (Ambleside, Cumbria)
14004 . 04:11:40 BARBAULT Gilles VH2 (Paris)
14005 . 04:11:41 BELHADJ BENAOUDA VH1 (Cad Digne) 93031531
14006 . 04:11:41 BESOMBES Xavier SH (Toulouse)
14007 . 04:11:41 COMPIN Eric SH (Baulne)
14008 . 04:11:41 JACK Bernd (GER) VH1 (Berlin)
14009 . 04:11:42 LUNARDELLO Katia SF (Ballancourt Sur Essonn)
14011 . 04:11:42 PONTIES Olivier SH (Bron)
14010 . 04:11:42 EDMUNDSON Joe (USA) VH2 (Trawden Colne Lancashie)
14013 . 04:11:43 DEHAESE José VH1 (Usl Jogging) 232688
14014 . 04:11:43 ABONNEL Bernard VH1 (Saint Fons) 505921
14016 . 04:11:43 LANDI Antoine VH1 (Le Breuil) 40713347
14012 . 04:11:43 RACINEUX Elvis SH (Vallet)
14015 . 04:11:43 OLSAK Fabrice VH1 (Champigny Sur Marne)
14017 . 04:11:44 PANSART Michel VH2 (Cercle Sportif L'Igny)
14018 . 04:11:44 NARINE Ghaneshwar SH (Paris)
14019 . 04:11:44 MAUGIS Guy VH1 (Paris)
14022 . 04:11:45 LEMAIRE Jean VH1 (Sarcelles) 540501
14020 . 04:11:45 MAZE Philippe SH (Gretz)
14023 . 04:11:45 MALFILÂTRE Yves VH2 (Paris)
14021 . 04:11:45 GüTTINGER Kurt (SWI) VH2 (Run Fit Thurgau)
14024 . 04:11:46 LACOSTE Pierre VH2 (L'Union)
14025 . 04:11:47 FORAY Cédric SH (Paris)
14026 . 04:11:47 ALBERTI Dominique VH1 (Fayence)
14027 . 04:11:47 POUDIERE Philippe SH (Deuil La Barre)
14028 . 04:11:47 ORTOLI Emmanuel SH (Louviers)
14029 . 04:11:47 HEULLANT Alain VH1 (Louviers)
14030 . 04:11:47 BAËZA Robert VH1 (Brest)
14031 . 04:11:48 RECHER Jean-Pierre SH (Rouen)
14032 . 04:11:49 GAWERT Helmut (GER) VH3 (Sg Monheim)
14033 . 04:11:49 SUGAWARA Hitoshi (SWI) VH2 (Geneve)
14035 . 04:11:50 CALLARI Michael SH (Paris)
14036 . 04:11:50 CHAMBON Alain SH (Aixe Sur Vienne)
14034 . 04:11:50 LUMETZBERGER Franz (GER) VH2 (Fechtclub Moers)
14037 . 04:11:51 VANESCH Philippe VH1 (Ham-Sur-Heure)
14039 . 04:11:51 BLANCHET Didier SH (Val De Reuil)
14040 . 04:11:51 JUMELINE Jean-Claude SH (Les Ventes)
14038 . 04:11:51 LEUTWYLER MAGALI (SWI) VF0 (Meyrin/Geneve)
14041 . 04:11:53 RIGHI Olivier SH (Chambly)
14042 . 04:11:53 DAUBAN Jean-Pierre VH1 (Thonon Les Bains)
14043 . 04:11:53 REVERSEZ Brigitte VF1 (Raillencourt)
14044 . 04:11:54 GUIMARD Gilles SH (Jouy En Josas)
14045 . 04:11:54 FELIX Franck VH1 (Jouy En Josas)
14046 . 04:11:54 DUCZYNSKI Maciej (POL) SH (Ruda Slaska)
14047 . 04:11:55 FRANCESCO L'Assainato (ITA) VH1 (Ghinelli)
14050 . 04:11:55 FERRO Marcelo (BRA) SH (Rio De Janeiro)
14048 . 04:11:55 BAYOL Alain VH1 (Le Haillan)
14049 . 04:11:55 GALEOTTI Pascal SH (Colombes)
14051 . 04:11:56 MILLET Alain VH1 (Eyjeaux)
14052 . 04:11:56 GRESLON Gérard VH1 (Nancy)
14053 . 04:11:58 GONCALVES Manuel VH1 (Miserey-Salines)
14054 . 04:11:59 CROCHEMAR José VH1 (Paris) 537292
14055 . 04:11:59 LAWSON Douglas (USA) SH (London)
14056 . 04:12:00 GOFFART Gérald VH1 (St Jouin Bruneval)
14057 . 04:12:00 NOTTIDGE Richard (USA) VH1 (None)
14061 . 04:12:01 MARPAUD Marie-Hélène VF1 (Ea Le Creusot) 882735
14063 . 04:12:01 LARSEN Ib René Høj (DEN) VH1 (Copenhagen)
14059 . 04:12:01 BEREZNEFF Jean-Paul VH2 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
14060 . 04:12:01 ARCAN Denise VF1 (Chronolibre)
14062 . 04:12:01 BAUSSART Bruno SH (Cauchy A La Tour)
14058 . 04:12:01 NIST Peter (GER) SH (Saarbruecken)
14067 . 04:12:02 HERNANDEZ BARBA MOISES (MEX) VH1 (No)
14064 . 04:12:02 SELLIER Jean-Marie SH (Tours)
14065 . 04:12:02 TORRES Philippe VH1 (Meylan)
14066 . 04:12:02 BARBAT Jacques VH1 (Toulon)
14070 . 04:12:03 Inconnu INC
14068 . 04:12:03 GUBERT Alain VH2 (Nevers)
14069 . 04:12:03 HARDY Patrick VH1 (Paris)
14071 . 04:12:03 POURRIOL Serge VH2 (Paris)
14072 . 04:12:04 LAM Pei Sien (SIN) SH
14073 . 04:12:04 GIRARD Stéphane SH (La Roche Triath'Yon) 180351716460MS3
14074 . 04:12:04 MILLERET Eric SH (Asaspp)
14075 . 04:12:04 FORISSIER Elie VH1 (Chambon)
14076 . 04:12:05 FONTAINE Marc VH1 (Telemate)
14077 . 04:12:05 CHAHWAKILIAN Pierre VH1 (Versailles)
14078 . 04:12:05 NAVEAU Marc VH1 (Courir De Plaisir)
14080 . 04:12:05 GANNARD Anne-Marie VF1 (Salins Les Bains)
14081 . 04:12:05 PANHELLEUX Xavier SH (Hettange Grande)
14082 . 04:12:05 MIDAVAINE Herv SH (Paris)
14079 . 04:12:05 DADFAR Farhad (IRA) VH1 (Frankfurt)
14084 . 04:12:06 HAWARDEN Hugh (SOU) SH (London)
14083 . 04:12:06 NAVEAU Catherine VF0 (Courir De Plaisir)
14085 . 04:12:06 DIEULAFAIT DOMINIQUE VF1 (Valbonne)
14086 . 04:12:07 ROZE René VH2 (Boulogne-Billancourt)
14087 . 04:12:07 SABATIER Sylvie VF0 (La Rochelle)
14088 . 04:12:08 LUCAS Didier VH1 (Ouest Athletisme 35) 294428
14089 . 04:12:08 JACKSON Dorothea (USA) VF1 (Ayer)
14090 . 04:12:08 BROWN VALERIE (USA) VF2 (Bristol)
14094 . 04:12:09 DOUCET Alain SH (Courbevoie) 447960
14091 . 04:12:09 REYROLLE Alain SH (Maisons Alfort)
14092 . 04:12:09 BESSON Jean-Marc VH2 (Champs Sur Marne)
14093 . 04:12:09 BERMAN Robert (USA) VH1 (Los Angeles)
14095 . 04:12:10 AYER Carol (USA) VF1 (Montpelier)
14097 . 04:12:12 RUNEMBERG Christian VH1 (Bus Oceane Sporting Club) 541263
14096 . 04:12:12 TOUMI Hocine VH2 (Nogent)
14098 . 04:12:12 BERGER Frank (GER) SH (Berlin)
14099 . 04:12:13 JACOB Alain VH1 (Orly) 521223
14100 . 04:12:13 DROUINEAU Stéphane SH (Essai)
14101 . 04:12:13 CHATEL Michel VH2 (Sannois)
14104 . 04:12:14 HOLROYD Lisa (CAN) VF0 (Kingston, Ontario)
14102 . 04:12:14 DUBOIS Philippe VH1 (Ce Suffren)
14103 . 04:12:14 LANSIAUX Gérard SH (Running Sevelnord)
14105 . 04:12:14 STREET Caroline (USA) VF1 (Stubbington Green Runners)
14106 . 04:12:15 KEMPENEERS Etienne VH1 (Reims)
14107 . 04:12:15 SELVA Jerome SH (Club Sportif Ibm France)
14111 . 04:12:16 VANNUCCI Marie SF (Fmac) 347632
14109 . 04:12:16 ROMENS Frédéric SH (Puchoy) 520850
14108 . 04:12:16 VERDUGAUD Christine VF1 (Villeneuve Sur Lot)
14110 . 04:12:16 AOUNALLAH Kamel SH (Villeneuve Le Comte)
14112 . 04:12:16 BAN Terumi (JAP) VH3 (Itabashi-Ku)
14114 . 04:12:17 PORTET Gilles VH1 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 314458
14113 . 04:12:17 MORICHON JEAN-MICHEL VH1 (Paris)
14115 . 04:12:17 GORGES Jean-Claude VH2 (Villefranche)
14117 . 04:12:18 Inconnu INC
14116 . 04:12:18 DEBAIN Alain VH2 (Antony)
14118 . 04:12:19 ROTO RISTO (FIN) VH2 (Helsinki)
14119 . 04:12:19 GARAUDET Josette VF1 (Tournefeuille)
14120 . 04:12:20 THOLLOT Thierry SH (Creteil)
14121 . 04:12:20 LECARRIE Régis VH1 (Saint Maur)
14122 . 04:12:20 GARCIA-BENITO Nicolas SH (Montrouge)
14123 . 04:12:20 VITSE Michel VH2 (Brouckerque)
14124 . 04:12:20 JASLET Pascal SH (Clichy)
14125 . 04:12:21 GUBERT Elie VH3 (As Montferrand)
14128 . 04:12:21 LEFEBVRE Philippe VH1 (Foulées Sainghinoise)
14126 . 04:12:21 GOLDBERG Gregory (USA) EH (Rennes)
14127 . 04:12:21 YEUNG Lawrence (USA) SH (London)
14134 . 04:12:22 ELINEAU Michel VH2 (Saint-Pathus)
14131 . 04:12:22 DRAEGER Bernd-Rolf (GER) VH2 (Berlin)
14129 . 04:12:22 DEL TOROLOPEZ Carlos Enrique (MEX) SH (Zapopan)
14130 . 04:12:22 BENNANI KHIR ABDELGHANI Abdelghani (MOR) VH1 (Club Acram)
14132 . 04:12:22 MCCLAY Elaine (USA) SF (Los Angeles)
14133 . 04:12:22 DAVIDSON NICHOLAS (USA) SH (Erlensee)
14135 . 04:12:23 GUYOT Gérard VH2 (Rocquencourt)
14137 . 04:12:24 Inconnu INC
14136 . 04:12:24 LEAR MARTIN (USA) SH (St Albans)
14138 . 04:12:25 BOUHELIER Jean VH2 (Asptt Besancon) 361544
14139 . 04:12:25 DEFORGES Marie-Bernadette VF0 (Pouligny Saint Pierre)
14140 . 04:12:26 LEROYER David SH (Neuilly)
14141 . 04:12:26 LOIZEAU Christophe SH (Moncoutant)
14142 . 04:12:27 SIKORA Alexis EH (Thionville)
14143 . 04:12:27 CAPPELE Rodrigue SH (Halluin)
14144 . 04:12:27 BARBE Patrick VH1 (Js Coulaines)
14146 . 04:12:28 RONSEAUX Christian VH2 (Afcf) 461362
14145 . 04:12:28 GAUDOT Serge VH3 (Chauss'Pied)
14147 . 04:12:28 COMTE Xavier SH (Vanves)
14148 . 04:12:29 HERPE Pascal VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
14149 . 04:12:29 COLLOMB Jean-Pierre VH2 (Revonnas)
14150 . 04:12:29 PETIT Christian VH2 (Bordeaux)
14151 . 04:12:29 ROUYER Christian VH2 (Azur Assurances)
14153 . 04:12:29 TARRILLION Jean-Marc VH1 (Thionville)
14152 . 04:12:29 EICHLER Robert (GER) EH (Gsv Maichingen)
14155 . 04:12:30 ROTH MARC VH1 (78999) 425556
14154 . 04:12:30 CARPANIN Ludovic VH1 (Rance Jogging)
14156 . 04:12:30 GIRARD Alain SH (Antony)
14157 . 04:12:30 GIRARD Laurent SH (Anthony)
14158 . 04:12:31 VERNET Claude VH1 (Individuel Hors Stade) 485496
14159 . 04:12:31 NAVARRO Jean VH2 (Bouillargues)
14160 . 04:12:31 RAFFAELE Zaccagnino (ITA) VH1 (Cedas)
14161 . 04:12:32 MAHE Jean-Baptiste VH1 (Notre Dame Gravenchon)
14162 . 04:12:32 FRANCOIS Hervé VH2 (Franqueville St Pierre)
14163 . 04:12:32 DUFLOT Alain VH1 (Le Mans)
14164 . 04:12:33 DUMAIS Claude (CAN) SH (Paris)
14165 . 04:12:33 POIRIER Jean-Philippe SH (Paris)
14168 . 04:12:34 CHEGWIDDEN FRANCOISE CHANTAL (SOU) SF (Chamber Running Club)
14166 . 04:12:34 LEREUN Guillaume SH (Paris)
14167 . 04:12:34 DERRIER Pascal VH1 (Choisy Le Roi)
14169 . 04:12:35 LOOBUYCK Samuel SH (Corbeil Essonnes)
14170 . 04:12:35 LACOMBE Philippe VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
14171 . 04:12:36 BRIMONT Gérard VH1 (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
14172 . 04:12:36 ZWICKERT Philippe SH (Acheres)
14173 . 04:12:36 COLIN Jean-Marie VH1 (Limay)
14179 . 04:12:37 GHISTE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Bp) 500992
14176 . 04:12:37 Inconnu INC
14175 . 04:12:37 CLECH Gérard VH2 (Sainte Adresse)
14177 . 04:12:37 JACOB Patrick SH (Eaubonne)
14174 . 04:12:37 MARTIN Nicholas (USA) VH2 (Handy Cross Runners)
14178 . 04:12:37 LANZ DORIS (USA) VF0 (None)
14180 . 04:12:38 MOTTIN Michel VH3 (Bp Mobil) 500996
14181 . 04:12:38 LUDWIG Stefan (GER) VH1 (Maisach)
14182 . 04:12:39 DURAISIN Carole SF (Saultain) 248957
14183 . 04:12:39 LECOQ Alain VH1 (Perpignan) 513800
14184 . 04:12:39 VANDERMOUTEN Michel VH1 (Asc Valmex) 570572
14185 . 04:12:39 PASSEMIER Philippe VH2 (Ballan Mire)
14187 . 04:12:40 LE BARH Raymond VH2 (Les Foulees Folgoatienne)
14188 . 04:12:40 COSTE Jean-Marc VH1 (Ascp Melox)
14186 . 04:12:40 JüNTGEN Silvia (GER) SF (Aachen)
14189 . 04:12:41 GIRARDI Christian VH1 (Crancot)
14191 . 04:12:41 BERNARD Pascal-Paul VH1 (Naintre)
14190 . 04:12:41 EMMERTH Stephen (USA) VH3 (Spartanburg)
14192 . 04:12:42 GUILLAUME Claudia (USA) VF0 (Paris)
14193 . 04:12:43 SEDE Jean-Michel VH1 (Bouvignies)
14194 . 04:12:44 PENNINCK Hendrik SH (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
14195 . 04:12:44 LE GUILLOUX Nicolas SH (Montrouge)
14196 . 04:12:45 MICLOTTE Veerle (BEL) VF1 (Kruishouten)
14197 . 04:12:45 COLPAERT Hugo (BEL) VH1 (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
14198 . 04:12:45 GARNIER Robert VH3 (Ashd)
14199 . 04:12:45 PARDONNET Brice SH (Maisons Alfort)
14201 . 04:12:45 LANNEGRAND JEAN FRANCOIS VH1 (Lingolsheim)
14200 . 04:12:45 CASPARY Uwe (GER) SH (Bremen)
14203 . 04:12:46 CRAVO José SH (Oyonnax)
14204 . 04:12:46 LARMIGNAT Eric SH (Paris)
14202 . 04:12:46 WEIGHTMAN John (USA) VH1 (Derby)
14205 . 04:12:47 PAOLO Cozzi (ITA) VH1 (Us Roma 83)
14207 . 04:12:47 CHRISTENSEN Walther Vang (DEN) SH (Copenhagen S)
14206 . 04:12:47 BENCHEIKH Amor VH1 (Chevilly Larue)
14208 . 04:12:47 DéLY Claude SH (Saint-Egrève)
14209 . 04:12:47 AUBRY Philippe VH1 (Silly Sur Nied)
14212 . 04:12:48 LABORDE Pierre VH1 (Montceau-Les-Mines)
14211 . 04:12:48 LORENTE ENRIQUE (SPA) VH1 (Asturias)
14210 . 04:12:48 SCHURTENBERGER Silvia (SWI) VF3 (Hochdorf)
14215 . 04:12:49 SCHMIT Marc (LUX) VH1 (Spiridon/Luxembourg)
14213 . 04:12:49 MAKER MICHAEL (AUS) SH (London)
14214 . 04:12:49 DESCAMPS Denis SH (Flixecourt)
14217 . 04:12:50 DENOEU François SH (Arras)
14216 . 04:12:50 VOGELSANG Ulrike (GER) VF1 (Ville D'Avray)
14218 . 04:12:51 COGNON Sylvain SH (Arras)
14219 . 04:12:51 BOUSSICAUD Jean-Marc VH2 (Marolles En Brie)
14220 . 04:12:51 LALOY Jean-Paul VH1 (Torcy)
14221 . 04:12:52 LAUNOIS Daniel VH3 (Orsay) 504242
14223 . 04:12:52 PAVAROTTI Mauro (ITA) VH2 (Modena)
14222 . 04:12:52 GIORGANA PEDRERO Pedro (MEX) VH1 (Toluca)
14225 . 04:12:53 WESOLY Fabrice SH (Etampes)
14224 . 04:12:53 DEAN Martin (USA) VH2 (High Wycombe)
14229 . 04:12:54 WITTNER Jean-Bernard VH2 (Apas) 448869
14227 . 04:12:54 JOSSINET Michel VH1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
14228 . 04:12:54 AUDIBERT Chantal VF1 (Sausset Les Pims)
14230 . 04:12:54 DUCROT Marc SH (Meudon Triathlon)
14226 . 04:12:54 OSTERMANN Helmut (GER) VH2 (Tc Einbeck)
14231 . 04:12:55 GIROUSSENS Valérie SF (Bordeaux)
14232 . 04:12:55 ALLO Bertrand SH (Cachan)
14233 . 04:12:55 CHEVAL Franck SH (St Sebastien Sur Loire)
14235 . 04:12:55 CORFMAT Fabien SH (La Madeleine)
14234 . 04:12:55 GONCALVES Joao Nobre (POR) VH2 (Lisboa)
14236 . 04:12:55 SOUSA Sandra (POR) VF1 (Lisboa)
14237 . 04:12:56 EWENCZYK Gérard VH2 (As Bourse Paris) 306352
14238 . 04:12:56 ROUSSEAU Régis VH1 (Ce Atofina)
14240 . 04:12:58 BAZZI Samir SH (As Bms)
14241 . 04:12:58 GUYOT Martine VF2 (St Symphorien S/Coise)
14239 . 04:12:58 PAIXAO LUIS (POR) VH1 (Clube Do Sargento Da Armada)
14243 . 04:12:59 BEN BALLA Abdellah VH1 (Ascap) 555140
14242 . 04:12:59 DOUARD Stephane SH (Paris)
14244 . 04:12:59 BRAND Joop (HOL) VH2 (Av' 47)
14246 . 04:13:00 NICOLE Jean-Christophe SH (Tremblay Athletisme Club) 540914
14245 . 04:13:00 CORRE Christophe SH (Nimes)
14247 . 04:13:00 SCHOONDERWOERD Thom (HOL) VH2 (Loopservice Ned)
14249 . 04:13:01 SCHAMBACHER Jos SH (As Ce Matmut)
14250 . 04:13:01 FOUCHARD Jean-Yves VH1 (As Ce Matmut)
14251 . 04:13:01 WEBER Marie VF2 (Jpns)
14252 . 04:13:01 BIZET Didier VH1 (Paris)
14248 . 04:13:01 HOBBS Derek (USA) SH (Oxford)
14253 . 04:13:02 CAMBLIN Bernadette VF2 (Jpns)
14254 . 04:13:02 ANSART Guillaume VH1 (Villiers Sur Marne)
14255 . 04:13:03 MARCHAND Pierre-Jean VH3 (Guyancourt)
14256 . 04:13:03 BANSSE Albert VH1 (Nozay)
14257 . 04:13:03 DOMINGUES Laurent SH (Alfortville)
14258 . 04:13:03 EL MOUQUADDEM Mohamed VH2 (Chelles)
14259 . 04:13:03 KNEPPERT François-Xavier VH1 (Montrouge)
14260 . 04:13:03 PIRIOU Jean-Luc VH1 (Frontrunners De Paris)
14261 . 04:13:03 MANDON Rémy SH (Paris)
14263 . 04:13:04 BOUKAROUI Hakim SH (Thyais)
14264 . 04:13:04 CHANTEMESSE Didier SH (Coce Eurodisney)
14262 . 04:13:04 KREKELER Natali (GER) SF (Berlin)
14265 . 04:13:05 PINEAU Frédéric SH (Courbevoie)
14266 . 04:13:05 DONNE Gérard VH3 (Courbevoie)
14267 . 04:13:05 BRICHART Sylvie VF1 (Saint Sauveur)
14268 . 04:13:05 PELGRAIN Roland VH1 (Melun)
14269 . 04:13:05 POSTY Thierry VH1 (Vendôme)
14270 . 04:13:06 DIZIER Jean-Paul VH1 (Le Cres)
14271 . 04:13:06 CANTRELLE Philippe SH (As Loto)
14272 . 04:13:07 HELLEQUIN Raymonde VF2 (Paris)
14273 . 04:13:07 LECORBEILLER Alexandre SH (Sèvres)
14277 . 04:13:08 LE TOHIC Serge VH1 (Paris) 431214
14274 . 04:13:08 AVERLAND Thomas SH (Lesigny)
14276 . 04:13:08 CORROYER Alain VH2 (Afcf)
14278 . 04:13:08 BERNARD Sébastien SH (Villers Les Nancy)
14279 . 04:13:08 AYAD Fabrice VH1 (Samoreau)
14275 . 04:13:08 ANDERSSON Mats (SWE) SH (Metz)
14283 . 04:13:09 Inconnu INC
14280 . 04:13:09 DAMAY Christian VH2 (Versailles)
14281 . 04:13:09 FOREY Rémi SH (Girolles)
14282 . 04:13:09 LAMBERT Patrice VH1 (Gazelec Thionville)
14284 . 04:13:09 JONES Megan (SOU) SF (Ascb)
14285 . 04:13:10 TRAINEAU Guylène VF1 (Association Endurance Grignon)
14286 . 04:13:10 SANS Martine VF2 (Vannes)
14287 . 04:13:10 QUEHEN Christine VF2 (Boulogne Sur Mer)
14288 . 04:13:10 HUELLOU Gwenola SF (Vannes)
14290 . 04:13:11 DE GROOTE Jean (BEL) VH1 (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
14289 . 04:13:11 LECOANET Frédérique VF1 (Jdm Bures)
14293 . 04:13:12 JOHAN Michel VH1 (Mantes La Ville) 453483
14291 . 04:13:12 CREPY Thomas SH (Paris)
14292 . 04:13:12 REMOND Hervé SH (Paris)
14296 . 04:13:13 LAMARQUE Jean VH3 (Us Dax) 820028
14295 . 04:13:13 VEYS Bernadette (BEL) VF1 (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
14294 . 04:13:13 JANNEQUIN David SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
14297 . 04:13:13 MICHEL Patrick SH (Asaspp)
14298 . 04:13:14 DUCLERCQ Pascaline EF (Boulogne-Billancourt)
14299 . 04:13:14 MASSA Philippe VH2 (Meyrie)
14300 . 04:13:14 JORDAN Graham (USA) VH1 (Stourbridge)
14303 . 04:13:15 FRANCO Vera Lucia (BRA) VF1 (Run&Fun)
14301 . 04:13:15 BOU Marcel VH1 (Asf Musculation)
14302 . 04:13:15 GUIONET André VH2 (Scalpin Hautbugey)
14304 . 04:13:15 DI LORENZO Liborio VH1 (Schoeneck)
14305 . 04:13:15 CELEMENSKI Laurent VH1 (Defis 90)
14309 . 04:13:16 SOMMER Sandrine SF (Asptt Metz) 498098
14308 . 04:13:16 MAES Mark (BEL) VH1 (Grimbergen Atlethiek)
14307 . 04:13:16 AAGESEN Helle (DEN) SH (Holstebro)
14306 . 04:13:16 EGRETEAU Yves VH2 (Chatellerault)
14310 . 04:13:16 ROUDAUT Jean-Pierre EH (Ac Cauffry)
14311 . 04:13:17 HUSSON Jacques VH1 (Foulee D'Annemasse) 233000
14312 . 04:13:17 UERLINGS Willi (GER) VH2 (Plattfuss Aachen)
14313 . 04:13:17 FULL Klaus (GER) VH1 (Tvdjk Hammelburg)
14314 . 04:13:18 KELLER Madeleine VF2 (Ana Fcjab) 38057
14315 . 04:13:18 ACHARD Paul VH2 (Apris)
14317 . 04:13:19 BARINGTHON Jean-Pierre VH1 (Meaux)
14316 . 04:13:19 LUECKE Peter (GER) VH2 (Hannover)
14318 . 04:13:21 BRAZILLIER Daniel VH2 (Avon)
14319 . 04:13:21 HIERNARD Roger VH1 (Reims)
14321 . 04:13:22 VAUGHAN Brian E. (CAN) VH3 (London Pacers)
14320 . 04:13:22 GOMBART Thierry VH1 (Paris)
14322 . 04:13:22 MACAIGNE Pascal VH1 (Bohain)
14323 . 04:13:22 ERNOULT Paule VF3 (Paris)
14324 . 04:13:22 CHOLET Loïc SH (Bruyeres Sur Oise)
14325 . 04:13:23 KEBEKUS Rainer (GER) VH1 (Wolfratshausen)
14327 . 04:13:24 TRAN VAN THOAN Gérard VH1 (Meudon Triathlon) 103401754
14326 . 04:13:24 DUFOUR Dominique SH (Nimes)
14328 . 04:13:25 CHAGNAUD Valérie SF (Sevres) 561053
14329 . 04:13:25 NUNEZ Alejandro (USA) SH (Drs)
14332 . 04:13:26 CUISINIEZ Philippe VH2 (Maroeuil)
14330 . 04:13:26 ROSAS OSCAR (MEX) VH1 (Hacienda San Javier)
14331 . 04:13:26 NELSON Ian (USA) SH (Hertfordshire)
14333 . 04:13:26 SKEGGS Simon (USA) SH (Hertfordshire)
14335 . 04:13:27 TANT Olivier SH (Entente Sportive Gatinais)
14336 . 04:13:27 CHIAJESE Norbert VH3 (Longwy)
14337 . 04:13:27 MILLET Robert VH1 (Roque Sur Pernes)
14334 . 04:13:27 CADLE Joe (USA) SH (Pittsburgh)
14339 . 04:13:28 TROUILLET-VAILLANT Maryse VF1 (Val De Somme)
14340 . 04:13:28 PAPIN Didier VH1 (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
14341 . 04:13:28 GRAS Fabrice SH (Villeneuve Loubet)
14338 . 04:13:28 GORSKE Gary (USA) VH2 (Centerport)
14342 . 04:13:29 GAMBIER Jean-Michel VH1 (Chapelon)
14343 . 04:13:29 DELEBECQUE Véronique SF (Nantes)
14345 . 04:13:30 FISCHER Lou (GER) VF0 (Coye La Foret) 377193
14344 . 04:13:30 CHABENAT Henri VH1 (Montlouis Sur Loire)
14347 . 04:13:31 MARZLOFF Alain SH (Us Des Eaux Paris) 462111
14350 . 04:13:31 GAYET Jean VH4 (Grenoble) 827998
14346 . 04:13:31 BROCHARD Joël VH1 (Montaigu)
14349 . 04:13:31 KUTTENKEULER Dirk (GER) SH (None)
14348 . 04:13:31 TEMPELMAN Jos (HOL) VH2 (Heeuwarden)
14351 . 04:13:32 MOKRYCKI Aurélien SH (Judo Club De Villiers Sur Orge)
14352 . 04:13:32 GODEC Yves VH2 (Triel Athletic Club)
14353 . 04:13:32 GOMEZ René VH1 (Marseille)
14354 . 04:13:32 DAYOT Francis VH1 (Versailles)
14355 . 04:13:32 SENIOR John (USA) SH (Tübingen)
14356 . 04:13:33 HESPEL Damien SH (Bondues)
14357 . 04:13:34 IBEN-ZAHIR Tarik SH (Vga St Maur) 945
14358 . 04:13:35 ROUX Marie-Claude VF2 (Chrono Libre)
14359 . 04:13:35 WEILER Jacques VH1 (Jogging Club Epernay)
14361 . 04:13:36 GUESSENT Franck SH (Gouvieux)
14362 . 04:13:36 BAYON Alain VH2 (Maisons Alfort)
14360 . 04:13:36 WESTPHAL Helene (GER) VF1 (Bergisch Gladbach)
14363 . 04:13:37 Inconnu INC
14364 . 04:13:37 HANSSENS Freddy (BEL) VH1 (Spiridon Borinage)
14365 . 04:13:38 BELLONI Eric VH1 (Sevran)
14366 . 04:13:38 VILLEMAGNE Jean-Noël VH2 (Asptt Lons Le Saulnier)
14367 . 04:13:40 MOREAU Marie-Hélène VF0 (Noisy Sur Ecole)
14368 . 04:13:40 DE BARROS-MARTINS Yves VH1 (Cheuremont)
14369 . 04:13:40 LE GLEUT Philippe SH (Orsay)
14370 . 04:13:40 ILSLEY MARK (USA) SH (Edenbridge)
14371 . 04:13:41 KOZLOWSKI Sébastien SH (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
14374 . 04:13:42 GAUDRIN Christiane VF1 (Usra) 500275
14375 . 04:13:42 MAILLARD Jean-Baptiste SH (Paris) 541059
14376 . 04:13:42 BIRIEN Elisabeth (HOL) VF1 (Usra 77) 50026800
14372 . 04:13:42 MELY Marcel SH (Beauchamp)
14373 . 04:13:42 DILASSEUR Matthieu EH (Us Natexis)
14378 . 04:13:44 CARRERA Philippe SH (Fublaines)
14379 . 04:13:44 CARRERA Catherine VF1 (Chatillon)
14377 . 04:13:44 KARNS Dennis (USA) VH2 (Wiesbaden)
14380 . 04:13:45 MESSIER David SH (Versailles)
14381 . 04:13:45 VERGNAUD Sandrine VF0 (Gometz Le Chatel)
14382 . 04:13:46 VILLET Raphaël SH (Poligny)
14383 . 04:13:46 KLEISSL Katharina (GER) EF (Paris)
14384 . 04:13:47 PéLéGU Romain SH (Creteil) 5376446
14385 . 04:13:47 BELL Barney (ENG) SH (London)
14386 . 04:13:47 POTIER Philippe VH2 (Argenteuil)
14387 . 04:13:48 COMBES Philippe SH (Paris)
14390 . 04:13:49 GEILENKIRCHEN Petra (GER) VF1 (Gsv Porz Köln)
14388 . 04:13:49 FLECHON Olivier SH (Paris)
14389 . 04:13:49 SZCZEPANIAK Pascale VF1 (Ronchin)
14391 . 04:13:50 BLANQUART Laurence VF0 (Aslp)
14392 . 04:13:51 KYNDESSEN Kirsten (DEN) VF0 (Nyvest)
14393 . 04:13:51 FLECHON Jacques VH3 (Paris)
14394 . 04:13:52 STICH Eric SH (Sotteville Les Rouen)
14395 . 04:13:52 DARTIGOUEYTE Philippe SH (Bascheminot)
14396 . 04:13:53 PECOURT Sébastien SH (Lamotte Beuvron)
14398 . 04:13:54 HERTHE Christian SH (Clichy)
14400 . 04:13:54 LASJUILLIARAS Jean-Luc SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
14397 . 04:13:54 FURUYA Takashi (JAP) VH3 (Tokyo)
14399 . 04:13:54 THEWES Guy (LUX) SH (Luxembourg)
14401 . 04:13:55 AÏT MEDDOUR Zaher SH (La Garenne)
14403 . 04:13:56 PHAM VAN Jean Luc VH1 (Asptt Niort) 450588
14402 . 04:13:56 GERMAIN Patrick VH1 (Lyon)
14404 . 04:13:56 MEN Gilles VH1 (Rcph Dockers)
14406 . 04:13:58 BATTRAUD Pascal VH1 (Templeuve) 369749
14407 . 04:13:58 BESNIER Claude VH1 (Orcemont) 438146
14405 . 04:13:58 HENNEQUIN Jean-Jacques VH2 (Saint Crepin Aux Bois)
14408 . 04:13:59 COYCAULT Laurent SH (Ales)
14409 . 04:13:59 BOBADILLA Allan Leonardo (USA) SH (Prospect Park Tc)
14410 . 04:14:00 DESESPRINGALLE Denis SH (Wasquehal)
14411 . 04:14:00 NOURRY Gérard VH2 (Les Essarts Le Roi)
14412 . 04:14:01 DELAHAIE Jean-Paul VH1 (Ascsv Peugeot)
14413 . 04:14:01 WILSON John (USA) SH (Lisbon)
14415 . 04:14:02 RANTA Kari (FIN) VH2 (Jarvenpaa)
14414 . 04:14:02 TERUEL Serge VH1 (Montech)
14416 . 04:14:02 GIROUSSENS Catherine VF0 (Asptt Metz)
14417 . 04:14:02 CHARLES Loïc SH (Paris)
14418 . 04:14:04 LAVIE Marc SH (Apdep 78)
14420 . 04:14:05 NURISSO Philippe VH1 (Grigny)
14419 . 04:14:05 SCHENKEL Heinz (SWI) VH2 (Daeniken)
14423 . 04:14:06 FABIO Cascapema (ITA) VH1 (Amatori Velletri)
14421 . 04:14:06 LASCOLS Christian VH1 (Groupe Liaisons)
14422 . 04:14:06 EUCHELOUP Jean-Marc VH1 (Groupe Liaisons)
14424 . 04:14:07 GINESY Albert VH3 (Marseille) 381029
14425 . 04:14:07 CHTISTENSEN Henning B (DEN) VH2 (København)
14426 . 04:14:07 WIGHT PHILIP (USA) VH1 (Kilgetty)
14427 . 04:14:08 MACQUET Didier VH1 (Mitry-Mory)
14428 . 04:14:08 DOSE Rémy VH2 (C.O.C.C)
14429 . 04:14:08 BROSETA Xavier SH (Paris)
14430 . 04:14:09 PREUX André VH3 (Noisy Le Roi)
14432 . 04:14:10 POTEL Roger VH3 (Levallois Perret) 504522
14431 . 04:14:10 STAUDENMAIER Hans (GER) VH2 (Waiblingen)
14433 . 04:14:11 DELCROIX Frédéric SH (Mons En Baroeuil)
14436 . 04:14:12 PELLEGRINI Simone (ITA) SF (Gragnola)
14434 . 04:14:12 DUSAUTOY Hugues VH1 (Conflans)
14435 . 04:14:12 ARBONA Raymond VH2 (Boussy)
14437 . 04:14:12 SACCO Renato Angelo (ITA) SH (Parma)
14438 . 04:14:13 WHEATLEY Linda (USA) VF1 (Montpelier)
14439 . 04:14:14 MONGRELET DE LA CASA Pierre VH2 (Cic Sports) 562941
14440 . 04:14:14 BERTHIER Jean VH2 (Saint Maur)
14444 . 04:14:15 FILAIN Georges Marie VH1 (974091) 427888
14443 . 04:14:15 NOURRY Marie-Christine VF2 (Agse Yvette Athletisme) 537952
14441 . 04:14:15 WOZNIAK Bruno SH (Ronchin)
14442 . 04:14:15 ROSA MARIA Hans (GER) VF1 (Ltf Marpingen)
14445 . 04:14:16 DUCRO Renée VF1 (Asptt Metz)
14446 . 04:14:16 CARITA Ghislaine VF1 (Paris)
14447 . 04:14:17 CHARPENTIER Laurent SH (Aromatic 91)
14448 . 04:14:17 ROULON Martine VF0 (St Georges Les Baillargeaux)
14450 . 04:14:18 CHATEAUBON Agnès VF0 (Saint Michel Sur Orge)
14451 . 04:14:18 LLANTA Jean-Louis VH2 (Laudun)
14449 . 04:14:18 BOUMECHKA Kabour (MOR) VH2 (Acfram)
14452 . 04:14:19 POLYTE Roger VH1 (Villeneuve Saint Georges)
14453 . 04:14:19 POULHALEC Philippe VH1 (Ile Saint Denis)
14454 . 04:14:20 GROSDIDIER Frédéric SH (Lens)
14455 . 04:14:20 MARTINET Christophe SH (Dijon)
14457 . 04:14:21 BREUCQ Clarisse VF1 (Des 40)
14456 . 04:14:21 TOENNIES Burkhard (GER) VH1 (Barsinghausen)
14458 . 04:14:22 ERRARD Philippe VH1 (Salon De Provence)
14459 . 04:14:22 RIBEIRO Christian VH1 (Villejuif)
14460 . 04:14:22 DOBREMEZ Eric SH (Merignac)
14461 . 04:14:22 RANNOU Jean-Jerome SH (La Varenne Saint-Hilaire)
14462 . 04:14:22 LEFEBVRE Chloé SF (Merignac)
14463 . 04:14:22 SHERIDAN Paul (USA) VH1 (London Derry)
14464 . 04:14:23 DUVAL Eric SH (As-Sp-Rouen)
14465 . 04:14:23 PELISSIER Alain VH1 (Asaspp)
14471 . 04:14:24 Inconnu INC
14468 . 04:14:24 HONDEGHEM Marc (BEL) VH2 (Oostende)
14469 . 04:14:24 ROBERTS Paul (ENG) SH (Londres)
14466 . 04:14:24 IAFARE Jean-Alain SH (Apas)
14467 . 04:14:24 DELFOUR Michel VH2 (Bagnolet)
14470 . 04:14:24 CAUCHARD Jean-Marie VH1 (Ascp Melox)
14473 . 04:14:27 GUERIN Pierre VH3 (Asnieres)
14474 . 04:14:27 LENORMAND Laurent SH (Paris)
14472 . 04:14:27 SORTINO Michael (USA) VH1 (Papillion)
14477 . 04:14:28 FERNANDEZ Jean-Louis VH2 (Chaumont-En-Vexin) 735074
14475 . 04:14:28 DUMESNIL Claude VH2 (Reims)
14476 . 04:14:28 LARDEUX Jean-Jacques VH1 (Etival)
14478 . 04:14:30 HARY DIDIER VH1 (Ind Hors Stade) 538276
14480 . 04:14:31 BREUILLARD Denis VH1 (Dijon)
14481 . 04:14:31 POMMARES Philippe SH (Bayonne)
14482 . 04:14:31 GIRAULT Jean-Jacques VH2 (Angers)
14479 . 04:14:31 BAZIZ Michael (USA) VH3 (Baltimore Road Runners)
14483 . 04:14:32 DENEUVE Stéphane SH (Velizy Villacoublay)
14484 . 04:14:32 DESPRINGRE Xavier VH1 (Bollene)
14485 . 04:14:33 BLONDEAU Andr VH2 (39 Grandvaux)
14487 . 04:14:33 AEBI Emmanuelle SF (Paris)
14488 . 04:14:33 COSSENET Benoît SH (Courtisols)
14489 . 04:14:33 GAUTHIER Florent SH (Paris)
14486 . 04:14:33 SHAMILZADEH Lauren (USA) SF (Middletown)
14492 . 04:14:34 DARDINIER Sylvie SF (Footing Form Heillecourt) 452824
14490 . 04:14:34 PRIGENT Erwan SH (Plouenan)
14491 . 04:14:34 BALLEIDIER Jean SH (143871669)
14493 . 04:14:35 CHOUANIERE Jean-Jacques VH1 (Gerardmer)
14494 . 04:14:35 GRAJETZKI Dieter (GER) VH1 (Haltern)
14495 . 04:14:36 DELATTRE Roger VH3 (Paris)
14496 . 04:14:36 ORTEGA Manuel VH1 (Acp Pamiers)
14497 . 04:14:36 JOUFFRIAULT Joel VH3 (Poissy)
14498 . 04:14:36 BREHAUT Didier VH1 (Holtzheim)
14501 . 04:14:37 GUILLOUX Fabienne VF0 (Yvetot) 201095
14499 . 04:14:37 BARBIER Gilles SH (Franconville)
14500 . 04:14:37 PIQUARD Gilles VH1 (Richarmenil)
14502 . 04:14:38 MAIRESSE Arnaud EH (Franconville)
14503 . 04:14:38 COSNUAU David SH (Laons)
14504 . 04:14:38 RECROSIO Catherine SH (Etoile Montjolienne)
14505 . 04:14:38 BARDIN Michèle VF2 (Velizy)
14506 . 04:14:38 CACERES Martin (USA) SH (New York)
14507 . 04:14:39 BOLE-RICHARD Jean-Pierre VH1 (Levier)
14508 . 04:14:39 IRANZO Alberto VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
14509 . 04:14:39 LAMBALLAIS Christophe SH (Asnieres)
14511 . 04:14:40 RIIS Jette (DEN) VH2 (Viking Atletik)
14512 . 04:14:40 HOFFENSITZ Jorgen (DEN) VH3 (Aakirkeby)
14513 . 04:14:40 AOUDAI Laurence VF0 (Paris)
14514 . 04:14:40 BERTHELOOT Claude VH1 (Jpns)
14510 . 04:14:40 PARWANICKI Wiktor (POL) VH2 (Slupsk)
14515 . 04:14:41 MERIGUET Monique VF2 (Migne Auxances)
14516 . 04:14:42 BURGEVIN Pascal VH1 (Bennecourt)
14519 . 04:14:43 SAMPAIO Jose Henrique (BRA) VH1 (Algete)
14517 . 04:14:43 POIGNANT Jean-Louis VH1 (Marq En Baroeul)
14518 . 04:14:43 PIZZOLATO Philippe SH (Nice)
14520 . 04:14:44 PRAT Jean-Marc VH1 (Vitry)
14521 . 04:14:44 LE VIENNESSE Annie SF (Noyal-Pontivy)
14524 . 04:14:45 CAIRNS Pat (ENG) SH (Monchengladbach)
14523 . 04:14:45 GOETZ Frédéric SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
14522 . 04:14:45 GERGEN ANDREAS (GER) SH (Saarbruecken)
14525 . 04:14:46 DE LALOUBIE Jacques VH2 (Lalinde)
14528 . 04:14:46 GAUDOT Martial SH (Chauss'Pied)
14526 . 04:14:46 BLASER Beat (SWI) VH1 (Herzogenbuchsee)
14527 . 04:14:46 RUNDLE Paul (USA) VH1 (Addlestone)
14529 . 04:14:47 PINATON Jean-François VH1 (Bray Et Lu)
14530 . 04:14:48 BODEY Robert (USA) SH (New York Road Runners Club)
14532 . 04:14:49 BROWN Nigel (ENG) VH1 (Bologna)
14531 . 04:14:49 ROUZIER Jean VH1 (Avoines)
14533 . 04:14:51 MOREL Jean-Bernard SH (Us Change Jogging)
14535 . 04:14:52 MARECHAL Bernard VH2 (Triel Athletic Club)
14537 . 04:14:52 DE LA CHARIE Gilles VH1 (Versailles)
14534 . 04:14:52 AKL Elie (LEB) SH (Kuttolsheim)
14536 . 04:14:52 WELLS David (USA) VH2 (London)
14539 . 04:14:53 LE NOE Philippe SH (Coetquidan)
14540 . 04:14:53 Bô Nicolas SH (Paris)
14538 . 04:14:53 LUCA MASSIMO FUMAGALLI (ITA) VH1 (Casatenovo (Lc))
14541 . 04:14:54 TREUNOV Didier SH (Saint Jean Le Blanc)
14542 . 04:14:54 PHILIPPE Gaël SH (Valenciennes)
14543 . 04:14:54 SAUVAGE Pierre-Yves SH (Poissy)
14545 . 04:14:55 PICARD Thierry SH (Cs Ibm Marseille) 507585
14544 . 04:14:55 WADOWSKI Jocelyne VF1 (Maule)
14546 . 04:14:55 YOSHIDA Takao (JAP) VH2 (Noda-Shi)
14548 . 04:14:56 POGGI Marie-Pascale VF0 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 424104
14547 . 04:14:56 OLOFSSON Olle (SWE) SH (Stockholm)
14550 . 04:14:57 BRETHEAU Jean-Luc VH1 (Ascap) 554642
14549 . 04:14:57 DANIEL Bertrand SH (Larmor Plage)
14551 . 04:14:58 BRACHINO Marino (ITA) VH3 (Viterbo)
14552 . 04:14:58 PEGOUD Richard SH (Grenoble)
14553 . 04:14:58 BENOIST Claude VH1 (Pont Audemer)
14554 . 04:14:58 PEVERELLI Jean-Louis SH (Saint Amarin)
14555 . 04:14:59 DIAZ Eloy VH2 (Chatenay Malabry)
14557 . 04:15:00 FASTING Tonny (DEN) VH1 (Rodovre)
14558 . 04:15:00 HAUBAUM Frank (GER) VH1 (Gevelsberg)
14556 . 04:15:00 ADAM John (USA) SH (New York)
14562 . 04:15:01 MARX Daniel VH2 (Paac) 48223800
14561 . 04:15:01 Inconnu INC
14559 . 04:15:01 GARNIER Bertrand SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
14563 . 04:15:01 EMOND Jean-François SH (As Sealed Air)
14564 . 04:15:01 JEHANNET Jean-Luc VH1 (Yermenonville)
14560 . 04:15:01 BRADY Shaun (USA) SH (Leamington Spa)
14565 . 04:15:03 BAUDIN Pascal SH (Apas)
14566 . 04:15:03 DUPONT Jacqueline VF1 (Champfleur)
14567 . 04:15:03 TREVE Martine VF1 (Draveil)
14568 . 04:15:04 HANRIO Marc VH1 (Montigny Le Bretonneux) 390928
14569 . 04:15:04 GROSS James (GER) SH (Koyote Running Team)
14570 . 04:15:05 SNELL Gordon (USA) VH1 (Usa Fit Houston)
14571 . 04:15:06 ROLLAND Brigitte VF1 (Pezenas) 50740300
14572 . 04:15:06 Inconnu INC
14577 . 04:15:06 BONIFANT Hamish (AUS) SH (Brisbane)
14573 . 04:15:06 GARCIA Manuel VH1 (Marolles En Brie)
14574 . 04:15:06 SIEGEL Christian SH (Herrlisheim)
14575 . 04:15:06 COUBES BRUNO SH (Airbus)
14576 . 04:15:06 DELARUE Jacques VH1 (Rouen)
14578 . 04:15:06 LE DEIT Nicolas SH (Versailles)
14580 . 04:15:07 FOURLOUBEY Serge SH (Villamblard) 200236
14582 . 04:15:07 BEAUCOURT Jacques VH1 (Asb Reze) 223134
14585 . 04:15:07 DURAND Philou SH (Afcf Ile De France) 360046
14579 . 04:15:07 MAUPAIX Cyril SH (Bourgtheroulde)
14581 . 04:15:07 CUSSET Jean-Marc SH (Conflans)
14583 . 04:15:07 BOUTIN Jena-Louis VH2 (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
14584 . 04:15:07 DE BARROS Jaime VH1 (St Priest)
14586 . 04:15:08 THIEBERT Jean VH2 (Chalon Sur Saone)
14587 . 04:15:08 OUASTANI Saïd SH (Paris)
14588 . 04:15:08 ALPHONSINE Fred SH (Limeil Brevannes)
14589 . 04:15:09 BALET Françoise VF1 (Us Crépy) 502729
14590 . 04:15:09 FERREIRA Pascal SH (Avon)
14591 . 04:15:09 PERON Annick VH1 (Azay Sur Cher)
14592 . 04:15:10 DUBOIS Didier SH (Nimes)
14593 . 04:15:10 ROBERT Michel VH1 (Asf)
14594 . 04:15:10 PEYRUSAUBES Jean SH (Us Tyrosse)
14595 . 04:15:10 LAHEYE Bruno VH1 (Saint Inglevert)
14596 . 04:15:11 ANGENIEUX Daniel VH1 (Asc Bnpparibas)
14597 . 04:15:11 HANSEN Heiner (GER) VH1 (Monchengladbacher Lg)
14598 . 04:15:11 BRYCE Larry (USA) SH (Orleans)
14599 . 04:15:13 GODEFROY Etienne SH (Usm Pousinies) 478005
14602 . 04:15:13 BARTON Nicholas (BRI) VH2 (Cachan)
14600 . 04:15:13 GIL DE GOMEZ Juan-Cruz VH1 (Usm Pousinies)
14601 . 04:15:13 DAUTEUIL Christian SH (Malemort)
14603 . 04:15:13 HAUDRECHY Arnaud SH (Saint Maur Des Fosses)
14604 . 04:15:13 FETEL Bruno SH (Strasbourg)
14605 . 04:15:14 BREHERET Hugo SH (Fontenay Sous Bois) 7652629
14606 . 04:15:14 CHAUMONT Laurent SH (Cachan)
14607 . 04:15:15 PERONNO Gaëtan SH (Paris)
14608 . 04:15:15 MONAHAN Thomas (USA) VH1 (Apo)
14609 . 04:15:16 RODRIGUEZ Jerome SH (Paris)
14610 . 04:15:16 BRAIZAT Jérôme SH (Les Galopants Caumon)
14611 . 04:15:16 BOISSONNET François VH1 (Thiais)
14612 . 04:15:18 BELMONTE Philippe SH (Vincennes)
14613 . 04:15:18 BANCAREL Charles VH4 (Spiridon Aurillac)
14617 . 04:15:19 DUPONT Denis VH1 (Paris) 481426
14614 . 04:15:19 VELLA Georges VH1 (Villemomble) 189030B
14615 . 04:15:19 CHAPMAN Craig (CAN) VH1 (Pok Fu Lan)
14616 . 04:15:19 SUMMERFORD Jack (USA) VH2 (Arlington)
14618 . 04:15:19 JONES Simon (USA) VH1 (Lincoln)
14619 . 04:15:20 SCHUMACHER Astrid (GER) SF (Herzogenrath)
14620 . 04:15:20 KENNARD Mary (USA) VF3 (Richardson)
14621 . 04:15:21 DEROSE André VH2 (Grande Paroisse) 553024
14623 . 04:15:21 ROUSSEAU Jean-Pierre VH2 (Ac Valbonne) 561808
14624 . 04:15:21 VOTHIEN Tan VH1 (Chevilly-Larue)
14625 . 04:15:21 MARTIN Stéphane SH (Moussac)
14622 . 04:15:21 MANNY Mary Ellen (USA) VF2 (Afcf Idf)
14626 . 04:15:22 NEWLANDS David (USA) VH1 (Scottish Athletics Federation) 991713
14627 . 04:15:22 JENSEN Flemming G. (DEN) VH1 (Værløse)
14628 . 04:15:22 TOUZEAU Dominique VH2 (As Ce Matmut)
14629 . 04:15:23 PERINET Romuald SH (Noisy Le Grand) 553230
14631 . 04:15:23 PRUAL Miguel VH1 (Ploufragan)
14632 . 04:15:23 RUFFEL Franck SH (Asaspp)
14630 . 04:15:23 MOUSSAFIR Abderrahim (MOR) VH1 (Acfram)
14634 . 04:15:24 CELCAL Eric VH1 (Corbeille Essonne)
14633 . 04:15:24 BARTHOLDI Peter (SWI) VH1 (Les Cambes Gouilles)
14635 . 04:15:25 TOTELE Anthony SH (Dijon)
14636 . 04:15:25 MONETA Cyrille SH (Csa 40° Rt)
14637 . 04:15:25 BOULANGER Didier VH1 (A Fcf Idf)
14638 . 04:15:26 TAMBURRO ANTHONY (ENG) VH1 (Redditch)
14639 . 04:15:26 SUGG PETER (USA) SH (Redditch)
14641 . 04:15:27 LEGROS Alain VH2 (Alcl Grand Quevilly) 467824
14642 . 04:15:27 HEBRAS Jean-Claude VH2 (Napurrak Espelette) 493729
14644 . 04:15:27 ARNAULT Olivier SH (Joue Tri Club) 170223207745MS2
14643 . 04:15:27 VIGNERON Thierry (BEL) SH (Fleurus)
14640 . 04:15:27 MARTY Régine VF2 (Cap Malgueil)
14645 . 04:15:28 AHMEDI Smaïl (ALG) VH2 (Corc)
14646 . 04:15:28 MORIN Catherine VF1 (Sannois)
14649 . 04:15:29 HAUTEBAS Jérôme SH (Ascb) 301497
14650 . 04:15:29 ANTONIO D'Aloia (ITA) VH2 (Putignano)
14647 . 04:15:29 DELIER Caroline (BEL) VF1 (Jogging Club Pipaix)
14648 . 04:15:29 GOASGUEN Etienne SH (St Germain En Laye)
14651 . 04:15:29 POIRSON Alain VH1 (Levallois-Perret)
14652 . 04:15:30 FOUBERT Gilles VH1 (Le Mesnil Theribus)
14653 . 04:15:30 JOUVENTIN Patrick SH (Avignon)
14654 . 04:15:30 ANDRE Camille VH3 (Ca Veynes)
14655 . 04:15:30 FIQUOY Philippe VH2 (Calais)
14656 . 04:15:30 BESNIER Richard SH (Paris)
14657 . 04:15:30 CASTEL Alain VH1 (Migne Aux Ances)
14658 . 04:15:30 HAGNERE Yves VH2 (Calais)
14660 . 04:15:31 CATALAN Christophe SH (Spiridon Aurillac)
14659 . 04:15:31 VANDERHOOF J. Quincy (USA) SH (Apo)
14661 . 04:15:32 KENNEDY-MACFOY Madeleine (USA) SF (Paris)
14662 . 04:15:33 LE BRAS Lenaïg SF (Montrouge) 444653
14663 . 04:15:34 ADAM Thierry SH (Roche)
14664 . 04:15:34 TAFFET Belony VH1 (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
14665 . 04:15:34 SENEVAT THIERRY SH (Aussonne)
14666 . 04:15:34 COULON Christel VF0 (Roche Les Beaupre)
14667 . 04:15:34 GALIEN Benoît VH1 (Reims)
14668 . 04:15:35 CHAMPION Patrice SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
14671 . 04:15:36 BEAUJARD Guy VH3 (Dole)
14673 . 04:15:36 MAKHLOUF Hakim (ALG) SH (Fontenay Le Fleury)
14669 . 04:15:36 PEYRAMALE Pierre-Louis VH1 (Fontenay-Le-Fleury)
14670 . 04:15:36 TREGUER Yvan SH (Apt)
14672 . 04:15:36 ROBIN Patrick SH (Salon)
14674 . 04:15:37 DOMINGUEZ ROGER VH1 (Eperlecques)
14677 . 04:15:37 KOHLER Jean-Marc VH1 (Mittainville)
14675 . 04:15:37 MARQUARDT Bernd (GER) VH1 (Hilden)
14676 . 04:15:37 DEERY Ian (USA) SH (Bristol)
14678 . 04:15:38 BUBOIS Philippe SH (Association Manche Oxygene)
14679 . 04:15:38 SCGEFFKA Liane (GER) VF0 (Tv Bad Sobernheim)
14680 . 04:15:38 SATO Toru (JAP) VH1 (Paris)
14689 . 04:15:39 MAULNY Jean-Jacques SH (Pierrefitte) 464616
14682 . 04:15:39 RAYNAUD Laurent SH (Association Manche Oxygene)
14683 . 04:15:39 SIMON Jacques VH2 (Chateauroux)
14684 . 04:15:39 ROUDIL Eric SH (Foulees De La Tave)
14685 . 04:15:39 BELHOCINE Aziza SF (Paris)
14687 . 04:15:39 NAUDIN BERNARD SH (Voisins Le Btx)
14688 . 04:15:39 LAIGNEL Roland VH3 (Roubaix)
14690 . 04:15:39 LEGRAND Martine VF1 (Arnouville Les Gonesses)
14686 . 04:15:39 SCHNEIDER Vjekoslava (GER) VF1 (Lsg Iffezheim)
14681 . 04:15:39 WARREN James (USA) VH1 (Houston)
14691 . 04:15:40 BUONO Denis VH1 (Paris)
14692 . 04:15:40 PANTALEON Cédric SH (Dijon)
14693 . 04:15:40 DELROT Arnaud SH (Carrieres Sur Seine)
14695 . 04:15:41 BERNIER Dominique VH2 (Asptt Caen) 462029
14694 . 04:15:41 CATALDO Christophe SH (Association Manche Oxygene)
14696 . 04:15:41 KöHLER Joachim W. (GER) VH2 (Fürth)
14700 . 04:15:42 PECH GOURG Anne-Marie VF2 (Chrono Libre)
14701 . 04:15:42 HECTOR Georges VH2 (Bening)
14702 . 04:15:42 ROFIDAL Thierry VH1 (Cernay Les Reims)
14697 . 04:15:42 KIST Sébastian (GER) SH (Polizei Bw)
14698 . 04:15:42 WIESRECKER Sven (GER) SH (Tv Denzlingen)
14699 . 04:15:42 HEIDEMANN Irma (GER) VF4 (Pulheim)
14703 . 04:15:43 DOURDAINE Daniel SH (Brive)
14704 . 04:15:43 DELOBELLE DANY VH1 (Templeuve)
14705 . 04:15:43 MARS Monika (GER) VF0 (Serpentine Running Club)
14707 . 04:15:44 HUNAULT Gérard VH2 (Fontenay-Tresigny)
14708 . 04:15:44 GUILLET Philippe VH1 (Paris)
14706 . 04:15:44 SAITO Mioko (JAP) VF1 (Paris)
14711 . 04:15:45 HOARAU Alfredo SH (Oracle)
14710 . 04:15:45 TAMBORINI Katharina (GER) VF1 (Berlin)
14709 . 04:15:45 BRORSON Rune (NOR) SH (Gran)
14712 . 04:15:46 CORRE Jean-Luc VH1 (Ploudaniel)
14713 . 04:15:46 GEGHRE Christian VH2 (Cannes)
14714 . 04:15:46 SASSEN Norbert (GER) VH1 (Moenchengladbach)
14715 . 04:15:47 CRETEL Lucyen VH1 (Afcf Idf)
14716 . 04:15:47 GARNERO CHRISTIAN VH1 (Fcp)
14718 . 04:15:48 ENGEL Sébastien SH (Noisy Le Sec) 535636
14717 . 04:15:48 FONTAINE Marie-Claire VF2 (Nice)
14719 . 04:15:48 BARBOT Christian VH1 (Cherbourg)
14720 . 04:15:49 Inconnu INC
14722 . 04:15:50 ROUILLE Yves-Marie VH1 (Palaiseau)
14723 . 04:15:50 SGARD Bertrand SH (Calais)
14724 . 04:15:50 MONTALIU Jean-Claude VH2 (Roquefort La Bedoule)
14721 . 04:15:50 AKAKI José-Luis (USA) VH2 (México D.F.)
14725 . 04:15:50 BARNES Robert (USA) VH2 (Nairobi)
14728 . 04:15:51 LACONCHE Nicolas EH (Leyrenne Ac) 502872
14726 . 04:15:51 MARRE Stéphane SH (Charny)
14727 . 04:15:51 BARBASTE JEAN MICHEL VH1 (Calais)
14732 . 04:15:52 SLINCKAERT Monique VF1 (Hellemes Lille)
14729 . 04:15:52 ROBILLARD THOMAS SH (Paris)
14730 . 04:15:52 BATHORE Raymond VH2 (Le Revest Les Eaux)
14731 . 04:15:52 KALUZA Yves VH1 (Thiais)
14733 . 04:15:53 ROTH Francis VH1 (Eragny Sur Oise)
14735 . 04:15:54 LEGOFF Bernard VH1 (Fourqueux)
14736 . 04:15:54 PROUVEUR Pascal SH (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
14737 . 04:15:54 DARDEK Abdelkader SH (Courrières)
14738 . 04:15:54 BUSSON Bertrand SH (Bagneux)
14739 . 04:15:54 MURRAY Joelle (GER) VF0 (Dusseldorf)
14734 . 04:15:54 BAER Elizabeth (USA) VF1 (New York)
14740 . 04:15:55 LAOUENAN GILBERT VH1 (Lanildut)
14741 . 04:15:55 BOUGHZALA Rachid SH (Paris)
14742 . 04:15:55 DEYRIES Didier VH1 (Tours)
14743 . 04:15:56 BERTINI EMILIO (ITA) VH2 (Tubi Gomma Torino)
14744 . 04:15:57 COMBES Christian SH (Ach Huningue)
14745 . 04:15:57 PAPOT Michel VH3 (Briey-Marathon)
14746 . 04:15:57 BOUKACEM El-Hadj VH1 (Le Havre)
14747 . 04:15:58 PIERRE Alain Roger VH1 (Asco)
14748 . 04:15:58 JOSSE ARNAUD SH (Charenton)
14750 . 04:15:58 ROGULJIC Sinisa SH (Chevilly Larue)
14749 . 04:15:58 MURPHY Carol (USA) VF1 (Louisville)
14751 . 04:15:59 GEGHRE Nicolas SH (Cannes)
14756 . 04:16:00 LALEOUSE Thierry VH1 (Nantes) 441271
14757 . 04:16:00 DEDEA Patrick VH1 (Us Agents Gdf) 900554
14752 . 04:16:00 DE FELICE Jean-Christophe SH (Bougival)
14754 . 04:16:00 ADELIS Olivier SH (Clamart)
14755 . 04:16:00 MAUBAN Thierry SH (Paris)
14753 . 04:16:00 RICHTER Günter (GER) VH1 (Glindenberg)
14758 . 04:16:01 HIVET Gilles SH (Marolles En Hurepoix)
14759 . 04:16:01 LAMADE Laurent SH (Versailles)
14761 . 04:16:02 FONTAINE Ricky (CAN) VH1 (Orleans (Ontario))
14762 . 04:16:02 DEL NEGRO Florenzo VH1 (Sevran)
14760 . 04:16:02 HARDING Ollie (USA) VH1 (Maidenhead)
14763 . 04:16:03 MAHARAVO Christian SH (Nogentsuroise)
14764 . 04:16:03 HARDY Jean-Luc VH1 (Us Natexis)
14765 . 04:16:03 BURGESS Ian (USA) VH2 (Chester)
14766 . 04:16:04 LE BRUN Jean VH2 (Athle Theix)
14771 . 04:16:05 LANGLOIS Christian VH2 (Ca Bolbec) 1071740
14767 . 04:16:05 HAHN Francis SH (Herouville Saint Clair)
14768 . 04:16:05 LE BRUN Yvette VF2 (Athle Theix)
14769 . 04:16:05 LEMAISTRE Yves VH1 (Fecamp)
14772 . 04:16:05 ESSER Barbara (GER) VF1 (Lc Spiridon Rureifel)
14773 . 04:16:05 LOEWER Ulrich (GER) VH1 (Landau)
14770 . 04:16:05 YAPP Donald (USA) SH (London)
14775 . 04:16:06 ROBILLIARD Sophie SF (Boulogne)
14776 . 04:16:06 QUESNEL Laurent SH (Le Mée Sur Seine)
14777 . 04:16:06 HENRY Molly EF (Paris)
14774 . 04:16:06 MAAS Ulrich (GER) VH3 (Koeln)
14778 . 04:16:07 BARON Georges VH2 (Myans)
14780 . 04:16:07 CHASSOT Christophe SH (Ecla Landas)
14781 . 04:16:07 RAMBAUD Nicolas VH2 (Versailles)
14779 . 04:16:07 GREMME Astrid (GER) SH (Emsdetten)
14782 . 04:16:08 CESTARI Mauricio (BRA) VH1 (Mpr-Brazil)
14784 . 04:16:09 LEMERY Jean VH2 (64007) 439746
14783 . 04:16:09 BONNELIE François SH (Tulle Athletic Club) 528287
14785 . 04:16:10 KSEN Eric VH1 (Paris)
14786 . 04:16:10 LEGROS Sylvain SH (Montpellier)
14787 . 04:16:10 SCHROEDER Herbert (GER) VH1 (Bad Lippspringe)
14789 . 04:16:10 HOLBEIN Petra (GER) VF0 (Pulheimer Sc)
14790 . 04:16:10 FRICKE Friedhelm (GER) VH1 (Bad Lippspringe)
14788 . 04:16:10 BLACKETT Keith (USA) SH (Bern)
14792 . 04:16:11 DARPHEUILLE Jean-Michel SH (Grigny) 20229355
14791 . 04:16:11 POILLOT Simonne VF3 (Csp Charmoy) 20421910
14793 . 04:16:11 HAMADOUCHE Claude VH2 (Dammarie Les Lys)
14795 . 04:16:11 BUISINE Emmanuel SH (Lille)
14794 . 04:16:11 HOLBEIN Heinz (GER) VH1 (Pulheimer Sc)
14799 . 04:16:12 THILLOY Christophe SH (Rc Arras) 352373
14796 . 04:16:12 HERVANT Frédéric SH (As Pouilly Les Nonains) 20229347
14800 . 04:16:12 CAIN Bruce (USA) SH (None)
14797 . 04:16:12 CHOVET Laurent SH (Givors)
14798 . 04:16:12 NYI Kayson (USA) VH2 (Sellersville)
14803 . 04:16:13 FELDER Vincent SH (Russ) 509211
14801 . 04:16:13 LOBET Olivier SH (Paris)
14802 . 04:16:13 GOUSSEAU Amyel SF (Saint Maur)
14804 . 04:16:14 GARCIA Alain VH2 (Les Ulis)
14806 . 04:16:14 SALINGUE Guy SH (Vitry Sur Seine)
14805 . 04:16:14 CHIARI Luigi (ITA) VH2 (Cremona)
14807 . 04:16:15 SEILER Patrick (USA) SH (Brooklyn)
14810 . 04:16:16 GATES Allison (USA) SF (New York Road Runners Club) 8549
14815 . 04:16:16 CAUDRON Patrick VH1 (Salon De Provence) 202930
14816 . 04:16:16 MINY Berthile VH1 (Us Roissy En Brie) 530861
14809 . 04:16:16 JUSTEAU Benoit SH (Lambersart)
14812 . 04:16:16 LEDIEU Jean VH2 (Crespieres)
14813 . 04:16:16 MARGUENOT Didier VH1 (Paris)
14814 . 04:16:16 LE BLOAS Jean-Yves VH1 (Saint Aubin Des Bois)
14811 . 04:16:16 FISCHER Dunja (GER) SF (Berlin)
14808 . 04:16:16 VILLARRUEL Arturo (MEX) VH3 (Aragon)
14817 . 04:16:17 PETIT Pascal SH (Aslpp) 111900729
14818 . 04:16:17 MERLINO Marc SH (Ivry Sur Seine)
14819 . 04:16:17 REMORIQUET Régis VH1 (Cpi Quincey)
14823 . 04:16:18 COURCOL Gilles VH1 (Paris) 383539
14820 . 04:16:18 MARC Olivier SH (Asptt Aix Athletisme) 540439
14822 . 04:16:18 DIMIER Emilienne VF1 (Bagneux)
14821 . 04:16:18 GIUSEPPE Gallo (ITA) VH2 (Sai Frecce Bianche)
14824 . 04:16:19 GONZALEZ Hector (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
14825 . 04:16:19 NIELSEN Bernt (USA) VH2 (Randers)
14826 . 04:16:20 HUDEC Goran (CRO) VH2 (Zagreb)
14827 . 04:16:20 TARDIEU Christophe SH (Versailles)
14831 . 04:16:21 HAUBER Antoine VH1 (Footing Form Heillecourt) 463111
14829 . 04:16:21 LORTIE Yves (CAN) SH (Pte Claire)
14828 . 04:16:21 COUTURIER Claude VH2 (Villemeux)
14830 . 04:16:21 MINA Paul VH1 (Allassac)
14833 . 04:16:22 RASMUSSEN Karl Aage (DEN) VH3 (Viking Atletik)
14832 . 04:16:22 FOULLON Christian VH1 (Bessancourt)
14834 . 04:16:22 GRANDJEAN Richard SH (Saint Morel)
14836 . 04:16:22 ROGER Claude SH (Morlaix)
14837 . 04:16:22 MONCUS Olivier SH (Plouenan)
14838 . 04:16:22 MICHAUD François SH (Paris)
14835 . 04:16:22 ROSE James (Tim) (USA) VH2 (Rockford)
14840 . 04:16:23 WARNING Jörg (GER) VH1 (Röntgen Schnecke Fal)
14839 . 04:16:23 HOPKINS Courtney (USA) SF (Paris)
14841 . 04:16:24 POIROT Gérard VH2 (Us Dassault Argenteuil)
14842 . 04:16:24 BEAURAIN Jérôme SH (Vernon)
14843 . 04:16:25 ROBIN Gaël SH (Asaspp)
14844 . 04:16:25 NIXON John joseph (USA) VH1 (Leicester)
14847 . 04:16:26 FRYSON Pascal VH1 (Cap Sur La Forme) 509001
14845 . 04:16:26 PHILIX Jean-Pierre VH1 (Avia-Club)
14846 . 04:16:26 MONNET BERTRAND VH1 (Paris)
14852 . 04:16:27 BARGE Fabrice SH (Marseille) 48556600
14849 . 04:16:27 SAYAD Kacin (ALG) SH (De Kik Boxing Usm Bondy)
14848 . 04:16:27 RADDE Geneviève VF2 (Le Perray En Yvelines)
14850 . 04:16:27 GIRY Bruno SH (Auriol)
14851 . 04:16:27 LE MAISTRE Michel VH1 (Le Havre)
14853 . 04:16:28 SERRANO Alexandre VH1 (Moret S/L)
14854 . 04:16:28 RAULT Christian SH (Vaas)
14855 . 04:16:30 THAFOURNEL Pascal SH (Le Petit Quevilly)
14856 . 04:16:30 DIEZ Santiago SH (Monein)
14859 . 04:16:30 CADE Daniel VH1 (Saint Potan)
14860 . 04:16:30 ROUABLE Jacques VH2 (Yerres)
14861 . 04:16:30 SIMONIS Dan (GER) VH2 (Lt Ettlingen)
14857 . 04:16:30 HICKMAN MICHAEL (USA) VH2 (Handy Cross Runners)
14858 . 04:16:30 RIDOUT DEBORAH (USA) VF1 (Handy Cross Runners)
14862 . 04:16:31 CORBEL Jean-Marc SH (Paris)
14863 . 04:16:31 LAPLACE Pierre-Henri SH (Vaucresson)
14864 . 04:16:31 ROY Philippe VH2 (Asaspp)
14865 . 04:16:32 GUILLET Marc VH1 (Missillac) 518602
14866 . 04:16:32 CROS Sylvie SF (Massy)
14867 . 04:16:32 RIVERIE Patrick SH (Massy)
14868 . 04:16:33 BESSON Jean-Frédéric SH (Saint-Bres)
14869 . 04:16:34 CARRARD Arnaud SH (Le Pecq)
14870 . 04:16:34 ROSSEEL Pascal VH1 (Elan Frugeois)
14872 . 04:16:35 GRUNENBERGER Georges VH3 (Caf Fourmies) 356634
14871 . 04:16:35 GUILLEMOT Laurent VH2 (Asce France 2 Athle) 510030
14873 . 04:16:35 LE LIEVRE Rick (ENG) VH2 (G.I.I.A.C)
14875 . 04:16:36 ELOY Pierre SH (Escapade Amiens) 512484
14874 . 04:16:36 NAJAC Dominique VH2 (Anonymes Du Campus)
14876 . 04:16:37 SIMON Jean-Luc VH1 (Seichamps)
14877 . 04:16:38 GIANNELLA BERENICE (BRA) VF0 (São Paulo)
14878 . 04:16:38 ROSA Hugo Vinicius (BRA) VH2 (Sao Paulo)
14879 . 04:16:38 TINGRY Nathalie VF0 (Mardeuil)
14880 . 04:16:38 GRIFFONNET Patrick VH1 (Seurre)
14881 . 04:16:40 JEAN Yves VH2 (Gradignan)
14882 . 04:16:40 BULLOCK Peter (USA) VH2 (Lichfield)
14883 . 04:16:41 HARPER GOW Marianne (SCO) SF (Kinross)
14884 . 04:16:41 CLAYTON James (USA) SH (Colchester)
14885 . 04:16:41 MCLUCKIE Russell (USA) VH3 (Dunston)
14886 . 04:16:42 DELOZIER Thierry SH (Valmont)
14888 . 04:16:42 OSTIAN JEAN SH (Paris)
14889 . 04:16:42 COLLET VEGEAIS Michèle VF1 (Paris)
14887 . 04:16:42 TYUS Donald (USA) SH (Apo Ae)
14890 . 04:16:43 MENARD Cyril SH (Paris)
14892 . 04:16:43 HOARAU Monique VF2 (Spiridon)
14891 . 04:16:43 CAPLAN Michael (USA) VH1 (Berkeley)
14894 . 04:16:44 LE CORVEC Gaëtan VH1 (Aigremont) 76001163
14893 . 04:16:44 HOARAU Roland VH2 (Spiridon)
14895 . 04:16:44 BOUCHET JEAN CLAUDE VH1 (Aoc)
14896 . 04:16:44 SAINERO Eric SH (Chabeuil)
14899 . 04:16:45 TRICOCHE Gérard VH2 (Esam Les Mureaux) 511016
14897 . 04:16:45 DUMOIS Jany VH1 (Apas)
14900 . 04:16:45 LECLERCQ Sylvain SH (Lille)
14898 . 04:16:45 URANGA Aitor (SPA) SH (Donostia-San Sebastian)
14903 . 04:16:46 LACHGAR El Hassane VH1 (Argenteuil)
14901 . 04:16:46 APPEL MD Rona (USA) VF2 (Brooklyn)
14902 . 04:16:46 HART Angelith (USA) SF (Portsmouth Triathletes)
14904 . 04:16:47 EMERY YOLANDE (SWI) VF0 (Saint-Legier)
14906 . 04:16:48 MOLON Samuel SH (Peronne)
14907 . 04:16:48 DENIZOT Yann SH (Clamart)
14909 . 04:16:48 THORIN Rémi VH1 (Vaux Le Penil)
14905 . 04:16:48 BERKLEY Alex (USA) SH (Paris)
14908 . 04:16:48 MANN Lee (USA) VF1 (Oberkirch)
14910 . 04:16:49 LUCIAUD Yves SH (Sartrouville)
14911 . 04:16:49 SEVE Joëlle VF1 (L'Hay Les Roses)
14912 . 04:16:49 PAUVERT Jean-Louis SH (Cholet)
14913 . 04:16:49 DERRADJI Moussa VH2 (Le Havre)
14917 . 04:16:50 SIMONNEAU Isabelle VF0 (Machecoul Arsl) 986194
14914 . 04:16:50 Inconnu INC
14915 . 04:16:50 LAMOTTE Pierre-Yves VH2 (Meudon)
14916 . 04:16:50 BOEYAERT Marie-Monique VF1 (Fa Wasquehal)
14920 . 04:16:51 AMBLARD Serge VH2 (Lempdes 63 Triatlon) 150021523336MV3FRA
14918 . 04:16:51 DEGEN Olivier-Charles SH (Paris)
14919 . 04:16:51 BILLAUD Jean-Marie VH1 (Ivry Sur Seine)
14921 . 04:16:52 TRESSE Philippe VH1 (Paris)
14922 . 04:16:52 RIO David SH (Antony)
14924 . 04:16:52 GRENON Liliane VF2 (Rochefort-Sur-Mer)
14923 . 04:16:52 BROOKES Derrick (USA) VH2 (Peugeot Uk Ac)
14925 . 04:16:53 MAGISSON Daniel VH2 (Noisy Le Sec)
14926 . 04:16:53 MESSAGER Serge SH (Monterfil)
14927 . 04:16:54 LIGNIER Marie-France VF2 (Saint Etienne Au Mont)
14930 . 04:16:55 ROUSSEL Alain VH1 (Bus Oceane Sporting Club) 506287
14928 . 04:16:55 BELLICAUD Christophe SH (Fontaine Le Comte)
14929 . 04:16:55 BULLY Philippe VH1 (Paris)
14931 . 04:16:56 HAENTJENS Jacques VH1 (Frelinghien) 373314
14932 . 04:16:56 VAN WORMHOUDT Solange SF (Chatenay Malabry) 487572
14935 . 04:16:56 BUS Dirk (BEL) SH (Deurne)
14934 . 04:16:56 ALLOUACHE Azzedine SH (Eaubonne)
14933 . 04:16:56 LEPERCHEY Jean (USA) SH (London)
14936 . 04:16:58 LAFOND PUYO Fabrice SH (Clichy)
14937 . 04:16:58 PRIEUR Martine VF2 (Juvisy Sur Orge)
14938 . 04:16:58 VISSA Laurent SH (St Georges Motel)
14940 . 04:16:59 BREMONT Gérard VH1 (Renaze) 289485
14939 . 04:16:59 DUPONT Stéphane SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
14941 . 04:16:59 CAZEILLES Guy VH2 (Paris)
14942 . 04:17:00 GRIGORIAN Christophe SH (Montmorency)
14943 . 04:17:00 VERNHET Patrick VH1 (Pont Sur Seine)
14944 . 04:17:00 BREDIN Alain VH2 (Marolles En Brie)
14948 . 04:17:01 PINELLI Olivier SH (As Voltaire) 298337
14949 . 04:17:01 RAVACHE Maurice VH2 (Asptt Niort) 450565
14950 . 04:17:01 STURM Hans-Georg (GER) VH2 (Lc-Waldachtal) 005630/0
14945 . 04:17:01 THIBARON Raphaël SH (Argenteuil)
14946 . 04:17:01 CLOAREC Christophe SH (Gennevilliers)
14947 . 04:17:01 WALTER Fanny SF (Grenoble)
14951 . 04:17:01 PICARD Cyril SH (Paris)
14952 . 04:17:01 NEIMEKE Heinz (GER) VH3 (Pulheim)
14954 . 04:17:02 OLIVAN Aurélien VH1 (Grenade Sur Garonne) 498988
14958 . 04:17:02 Inconnu INC
14953 . 04:17:02 POINCELET Régis VH1 (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
14955 . 04:17:02 TIRBOIS Didier VH1 (Chauray)
14957 . 04:17:02 FOUCHET Christine VF1 (Asaf Roissy)
14956 . 04:17:02 HINTON Ashley (NEW) VH2 (La Rochelle)
14961 . 04:17:03 RICHARD Jean-Luc SH (Pao De Azucar Casino) 225369A
14959 . 04:17:03 SAVARY Anne-Charlotte SF (Chambery)
14960 . 04:17:03 BASTIE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Le Rouret)
14962 . 04:17:03 MACAIRE Paul SH (As Bms)
14963 . 04:17:03 GILBERT Alain VH2 (Paris)
14965 . 04:17:04 DEMUYSERE Vincent (BEL) VH1 (Buc)
14964 . 04:17:04 AZOUZ Nadia VF0 (Mouans Sartoux)
14966 . 04:17:04 CHEVALIER Dominique VH1 (Rostrenen)
14967 . 04:17:04 LAMBERT Georges SH (St Michel Sur Orge)
14968 . 04:17:05 CHAZAL Philippe SH (Sainte Geneviève)
14969 . 04:17:05 ROBERT Thierry SH (Tullins)
14970 . 04:17:05 DIAZ MARTINEZ Antonio (MEX) SH (Ninguno)
14971 . 04:17:06 BAPTISTE José VH1 (Ermont)
14972 . 04:17:06 HAAS Bettina (GER) VF0 (Ottobeuren)
14974 . 04:17:07 TRINEL Jacques VH1 (Cherbourg Triathlon)
14973 . 04:17:07 HEURTAULT Denis VH2 (St Didier Aux Monts D'Or)
14975 . 04:17:07 BEILL Norbert SH (Lauterbourg)
14976 . 04:17:08 CORDIER Mireille VF2 (Angers)
14977 . 04:17:08 HENRION Yvette VF2 (Freyming Merlebach)
14978 . 04:17:08 GIROUD Loïc SH (Boulogne)
14980 . 04:17:09 JOAQUIM FELIPE EH (U S Gentilly) 284443
14979 . 04:17:09 PLANTZ Kenneth (USA) VH1 (Columbia)
14982 . 04:17:10 SAMMATRICE VITO (ITA) VH1 (Amico Corridore Sr)
14983 . 04:17:10 PEYSERRE Gérard VH1 (Franvillers)
14984 . 04:17:10 EBERLEIN Robert (GER) VH2 (Runforfun Fürth)
14981 . 04:17:10 POPE Matt (USA) SH (Reading)
14987 . 04:17:11 Inconnu INC
14985 . 04:17:11 COSNIER JEAN LOUIS VH1 (Issy Mairie)
14986 . 04:17:11 LEPINE Eric VH1 (Paris)
14989 . 04:17:11 NOEL Xavier VH1 (Nancy)
14988 . 04:17:11 ROPE Clifton (USA) VH1 (Mainz, Germany)
14990 . 04:17:12 COQUILLAT Gilbert VH1 (Ressons Sur Matz)
14991 . 04:17:12 COFFINIERES Michel VH2 (Armees)
14992 . 04:17:13 BAUDE Chantal VF1 (Nogent)
14993 . 04:17:13 CANNESSON Philippe VH1 (Asptt Valenciennes)
14995 . 04:17:14 SMITH Simon (ENG) SH (Truro)
14994 . 04:17:14 SAVARY Michel VH2 (Oignies)
14996 . 04:17:14 REYNAL Franck SH (Lyon)
14997 . 04:17:14 PATOU Christophe SH (Sceaux)
14998 . 04:17:14 LEFEBVRE Daniele VF2 (Lille)
15001 . 04:17:15 SAND Michaël (DEN) SH (Vejle)
14999 . 04:17:15 LE YAOUANC Eric SH (Athletic Jaudy Trieux)
15002 . 04:17:15 FERREIRA Joaquim (POR) VH2 (Subaquatique Corbie)
15000 . 04:17:15 ADAMS Scott (USA) SH (Plymouth)
15004 . 04:17:16 BARBERA Jean-Marc VH1 (Chantilly)
15005 . 04:17:16 ROGER Vincent SH (Es Renault)
15003 . 04:17:16 HUDSON Laura (USA) SF (Madison)
15007 . 04:17:17 SERRURIER Bernard VH2 (Foulee Villecresnoise)
15006 . 04:17:17 MEIFERT Jens (GER) SH (Koln)
15008 . 04:17:18 DELANGE Dominique VH1 (Foulees Villecresnoise)
15009 . 04:17:19 DUPRAT Jean-Pierre (195) VH4
15010 . 04:17:19 MEUNIER Jean VH3 (Paris)
15011 . 04:17:20 LARGEAU Olivier SH (Paris)
15012 . 04:17:21 TAFFIN Thierry SH (Osny)
15013 . 04:17:21 SEE Antoine VH1 (Pontoise)
15015 . 04:17:22 CERULLO Cristiano (USA) SH (As Arcobaleno)
15014 . 04:17:22 GRANDIN Bernard VH1 (Athletic Coeur De Fond)
15016 . 04:17:22 PELLETIER Hugues SH (Versailles)
15017 . 04:17:23 URLI Guy VH1 (Genech)
15018 . 04:17:23 PAGES Jean-Pierre VH1 (Ascp Melox)
15019 . 04:17:23 CAHARD Ludovic SH (Asaspp)
15020 . 04:17:24 BOUQUEREAU Gilles VH1 (Issoudun)
15021 . 04:17:24 ALBASINI Jean-Claude (SWI) VH1 (Lausanne)
15022 . 04:17:25 SILVEIRA José VH1 (Paris)
15024 . 04:17:26 MALLET Marie-Noëlle VF2 (Quincay)
15023 . 04:17:26 MIGLIARINI Valfredo (ITA) SH (Livorno)
15025 . 04:17:27 ROUGERIE Yves-Marie SH (Vannes)
15026 . 04:17:28 TYCLE Gérard VH2 (Gagny)
15027 . 04:17:28 DELAUNE Pascal SH (Trappes)
15030 . 04:17:29 MARGUERITE Gérard VH1 (La Riviere Saint Louis)
15029 . 04:17:29 PAMIES Jean-Marc VH1 (Ascp Melox)
15031 . 04:17:29 FEUGAS Françoise VF1 (Asm Tennis)
15028 . 04:17:29 ELIASSON ANDERS (SWE) VH1 (Navasen)
15033 . 04:17:30 BAUR Lisa (GER) EF (Tsv Reichertshofen)
15032 . 04:17:30 BENEDETTI Roberto (ITA) VH2 (Firenze)
15034 . 04:17:31 BAUR Alois (GER) VH1 (Tsv Reichertshofen)
15036 . 04:17:32 Inconnu INC
15035 . 04:17:32 CANTOURNET Michel VH1 (Arpajon Sur Cere)
15038 . 04:17:33 GRAFF Denis VH2 (Metz)
15037 . 04:17:33 ONO Kazuo (JAP) VH2 (Tokyo)
15039 . 04:17:35 DEBAYE Jacky VH1 (Usc Athlétisme)
15042 . 04:17:35 LASNIER Francis VH1 (Bordeaux)
15040 . 04:17:35 BIENIEK Sherrie (USA) VF0 (Miami)
15041 . 04:17:35 GRIFFEN RICHARD (USA) SH (Eye Community Runners)
15046 . 04:17:36 Inconnu INC
15043 . 04:17:36 LALLEMAND Marc SH (Couilly)
15045 . 04:17:36 PAVAGEAU Gerard VH2 (Besançon)
15044 . 04:17:36 BOBETH Michael (GER) SH (Dauer Lauf Schule)
15047 . 04:17:37 SAISON Denis SH (Saint Michel Sur Orge)
15048 . 04:17:37 LUGAGNE DELPON Emmanuel SH (Paris)
15051 . 04:17:38 JONGBLOET Philippe VH1 (Crepy En Vallois) 931630
15050 . 04:17:38 SAMSON Marie-Noëlle VF1 (Chatou)
15049 . 04:17:38 RONTANI Giancarlo (ITA) VH3 (Scandiano)
15052 . 04:17:39 VAILHEN Olivier SH (Saint Germain)
15053 . 04:17:39 VOCCIA Christian VH1 (Staff)
15058 . 04:17:40 OLSCHEWSKI Juergen (GER) VH2 (Steinheim) 180720
15055 . 04:17:40 BRASIER Jean VH2 (Vanves)
15056 . 04:17:40 GASC Christophe SH (Carrieres Sur Seine)
15057 . 04:17:40 DAMOISEAU François SH (As Air France)
15054 . 04:17:40 HOBBS Carl (USA) SH (Folkestone)
15060 . 04:17:41 BAILLY Laurent SH (Voisins Le Bretonneux)
15059 . 04:17:41 GEKELER Ernst (GER) VH2 (Lg Pfullingen)
15064 . 04:17:42 ORSINI Véronique VF0 (Menucourt) 208774A
15063 . 04:17:42 VANRUMBEKE Luc (BEL) VH1 (Kasvo Ovdenaarde)
15061 . 04:17:42 GIUSTIOLI Alain VH1 (Monestier De Clermont)
15062 . 04:17:42 HENRY David (USA) SH (Galashiels)
15069 . 04:17:43 BLEUSE Philippe VH1 (Cslg Picardie) 40357
15066 . 04:17:43 SCHROEDER Rachel (AME) VF0 (Toulouse)
15067 . 04:17:43 TRANSLER Patrick VH1 (Pantin)
15068 . 04:17:43 TREHARD Annie VF1 (Boussy St Antoine)
15070 . 04:17:43 KOELLER Roman (GER) SH (Moenchengladbach)
15065 . 04:17:43 BALDERAS MERCEDES (MEX) VF1 (Corredores Del Sur)
15071 . 04:17:44 BOURBON Frédéric SH (Vincennes)
15072 . 04:17:44 HAUSMANN Chantal VF1 (Metz)
15073 . 04:17:45 GIRAULT Alain VH2 (Soisy Sur Seine)
15077 . 04:17:46 VAN BUYNDER Filip (BEL) SH (Lokeren)
15078 . 04:17:46 BRUGGEMAN Koert (BEL) SH (Lokeren)
15074 . 04:17:46 CHAZEL Christophe SH (Bois Le Roi)
15075 . 04:17:46 LAGLEYSE Jean-Claude VH2 (Glob'Tours)
15076 . 04:17:46 TOCHE Denis SH (Boulogne)
15083 . 04:17:47 PAIVA Onofre (BRA) VH2 (Fortaleza)
15079 . 04:17:47 MOREL VENTURINI Régine VF2 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
15081 . 04:17:47 RODRIGUEZ Yves VH1 (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
15082 . 04:17:47 VIARD Jean VH1 (Cergy Pontoise)
15080 . 04:17:47 CORSELLINI Sandro (ITA) SH (Winterthur)
15085 . 04:17:48 Inconnu INC
15084 . 04:17:48 PHELAN Alan (USA) VH2 (Road Runners Club)
15091 . 04:17:49 DELAVENNE Véronique VF0 (Amiens) 353383
15090 . 04:17:49 LEROY Patricia VF1 (Paris) 536794
15086 . 04:17:49 GIBAUD Antony EH (Paris)
15087 . 04:17:49 CANTREL Rémy EH (Beauvais)
15088 . 04:17:49 CABON Jean-Yves VH2 (Ploudaniel)
15089 . 04:17:49 GAMBELLE Alain VH2 (Bonneuil Sur Marne)
15092 . 04:17:50 COSTA Fernando VH1 (Lagor) 26011959
15093 . 04:17:50 SOUBIE Francis SH (Mazouau)
15095 . 04:17:50 MONTHEIL Pascal VH1 (Savigny Sur Orge)
15097 . 04:17:50 DUBOIS Jean VH2 (Lyon)
15094 . 04:17:50 KOTZAN Andreas (GER) SH (Riessen)
15096 . 04:17:50 NYE Daniel (USA) SH (San Francisco)
15100 . 04:17:51 GROS Isabelle VF1 (Com Escaudain) 863414
15099 . 04:17:51 DESEIXAS Yannick SH (Asaspp)
15098 . 04:17:51 KOBIRA Kenichiro (JAP) SH (Yokohama-Shi)
15101 . 04:17:52 COMTE-GANTIER Béatrice VF1 (Foulees Salindroises)
15102 . 04:17:52 PENN Vuthy (USA) SH (London)
15103 . 04:17:53 CAVELIER Juan Pablo (COL) SH (Caracas)
15104 . 04:17:53 GRANDINO Annie VF1 (Gonesse)
15105 . 04:17:53 PLASSAIS Patrick VH1 (Paris)
15106 . 04:17:53 CHAMBONNIERE HUGUES VH1 (Salon De Provence)
15107 . 04:17:55 CHARTON Nathalie VF0 (Chaussin)
15108 . 04:17:56 BURAIT Mirtéa VF1 (Uscm) 196115B
15110 . 04:17:56 FOREY Stéphane SH (Boulogne)
15111 . 04:17:56 MONTESINOS Michel VH1 (Poet Laval)
15109 . 04:17:56 BERTELE Markus (GER) SH (Biberach / Riss)
15112 . 04:17:57 ISKOUNEN Hamana (ALG) VH1 (Ua Sens) 561881
15113 . 04:17:57 LABASQUE Yann SH (Paris)
15114 . 04:17:57 SCHNURR Didier SH (Courbevoie)
15115 . 04:17:58 POTTIN Brigitte VF1 (Eola) 345258
15116 . 04:17:58 LEPINAY Brigitte VF2 (Les Mureaux)
15117 . 04:17:58 POLIDORI Jacques VH2 (Afcf)
15118 . 04:17:59 BONIFACE Didier VH2 (Cormontreuil)
15119 . 04:17:59 RODRIGUEZ CUAUHTEMOC (MEX) VH1 (Guadalajara)
15120 . 04:18:00 PHILIPPON Roland VH1 (Dole)
15123 . 04:18:00 ZINUTTI Nicole VF2 (Egriselles Venoy)
15121 . 04:18:00 GERMISHUIZEN Anton (USA) VH1 (Pittsburgh)
15122 . 04:18:00 KEATINGE Clive (USA) VH2 (Worcester)
15125 . 04:18:01 SPOTI Antonio (ITA) VH1 (Atletica Arcisate)
15124 . 04:18:01 VIAL Nicolas SH (Rouen)
15126 . 04:18:01 KRIEF Victor SH (Paris)
15127 . 04:18:01 DAVY Philippe VH1 (Payra Sur L'Hers)
15128 . 04:18:01 EHLINGER Noelle SF (Marathon Montbeliard)
15129 . 04:18:02 HENAFF Anne-Sophie SF (Dirinon Amicale Tennis) 2613789Z
15130 . 04:18:02 ALBAR DANIEL VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
15131 . 04:18:02 FIGONI Bruno VH1 (Asafp)
15132 . 04:18:02 GUESNIER Alain VH1 (Pornic)
15133 . 04:18:02 COUSIN Marie-Jeanne VF1 (Asc Valmex)
15134 . 04:18:02 CABON Marie-Josephe VF2 (Ploudaniel)
15136 . 04:18:03 VALLERIAN Nicole VF2 (Asce France 2 Athle) 564371
15135 . 04:18:03 DEGRANGE Gérard VH2 (Gondreville)
15137 . 04:18:03 REMMEL Holger (GER) VH1 (Plattfuss Aachen)
15138 . 04:18:04 FRIGERIO Andrea (ITA) VH1 (Riv-Skf)
15140 . 04:18:05 BOULONNE Frédéric SH (Les Ulis)
15141 . 04:18:05 MOULIN Etienne VH1 (Verneuil Sur Avre)
15142 . 04:18:05 ROC'H Daniel VH1 (Gouesnou)
15139 . 04:18:05 AYER Gwyn (USA) SF (Apo Ae)
15143 . 04:18:06 MARTIN Michel VH1 (Ivry Sur Seine)
15144 . 04:18:06 ESCARAVAGE Claire SF (Neuilly Sur Seine)
15145 . 04:18:06 HADDEN-WIGHT James (USA) SH (Sunningdale)
15147 . 04:18:07 Inconnu INC
15146 . 04:18:07 KREBS Jean-François VH2 (Chalons En Champagne)
15148 . 04:18:07 FRECHE Bruno VH1 (Mont De Marsan)
15149 . 04:18:07 TREHARD Denis VH1 (Boussy St Antoine)
15150 . 04:18:07 FUNES Francis VH2 (Anglet)
15151 . 04:18:08 WATELET Marie-Pierre VF1 (Cannes)
15152 . 04:18:08 LECOMPTE Christian SH (Saint Pourçain)
15154 . 04:18:10 SUZANNA Geneviève VF1 (Cap Garonne) 392917
15153 . 04:18:10 PIERRE Richard SH (La Mulatiere)
15155 . 04:18:10 DIETZIUS Harold (USA) SH (Dublin)
15156 . 04:18:11 PIERART Brigitte (BEL) VF1 (Saint Ghislain)
15157 . 04:18:11 BLONDEAU Reynald SH (Troyes)
15160 . 04:18:12 FILOU Bernard VH2 (Us Ham Triathlon) 030150482536mv3
15161 . 04:18:12 TREPS Cyril SH (Paris)
15158 . 04:18:12 SHIELDS Alex (USA) VH3 (Galashiels)
15159 . 04:18:12 STODDART STUART (USA) SH (Galashiels)
15162 . 04:18:13 JAFFE Michel VH2 (Le Pre Saint Gervais)
15164 . 04:18:13 VIDAL Marc VH2 (Montpellier)
15163 . 04:18:13 BRINKMANN Klaus (GER) VH2 (Sv Bad Laer)
15165 . 04:18:14 DRIANT Pascal VH1 (Brunoy)
15167 . 04:18:14 CHEDAILLE Michèle VF1 (Rognac)
15166 . 04:18:14 POEPPE Bettina (GER) VF0 (Hoexter)
15169 . 04:18:15 STELLEMAN Michel (BEL) VH1 (Quaregnon)
15168 . 04:18:15 DUPONT Jean-Marie VH2 (Les Ulis)
15170 . 04:18:16 BONIFAS Karine SF (Paris)
15171 . 04:18:16 DEROIDE Antoine SH (Paris)
15172 . 04:18:16 FERNANDEZ Juan carlos SH (Paris)
15180 . 04:18:17 VAN HAASTER Gonnie (HOL) VF1 (Avc Castricum)
15179 . 04:18:17 Inconnu INC
15173 . 04:18:17 RICHEZ Frédéric SH (Caen)
15174 . 04:18:17 GIROUD Christian SH (Versailles Cedex)
15175 . 04:18:17 GROLEAU Michel VH2 (Paris)
15176 . 04:18:17 GUERROT Ronan VH1 (Courir Ensemble A Plomelin)
15177 . 04:18:17 EUDELINE Nathalie SF (Caen)
15178 . 04:18:17 HOURIEZ Florence VF0 (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
15181 . 04:18:18 VAN HAASTER Henk (HOL) VH1 (Avc Castricum)
15182 . 04:18:18 Inconnu INC
15183 . 04:18:18 PERRIN Dominique SH (Es Renault)
15184 . 04:18:19 PUGINIER Gérard VH1 (Jacou)
15185 . 04:18:19 JACQUEMARD Philippe VH1 (Romilly Sur Seine)
15188 . 04:18:20 SPRECHER Laurent VH1 (As Ce Matmut) 541240
15186 . 04:18:20 SPRECHER Jean-Luc VH2 (As Ce Matmut) 541252
15187 . 04:18:20 LEFEBVRE Alain-Michel VH2 (Paris)
15190 . 04:18:24 BARDE Christian VH1 (A S Fondettes) 495275
15192 . 04:18:24 DE GOIS Chantal VF2 (Eurocopter A C) 95203032
15189 . 04:18:24 TOURNEBOEUF Philippe SH (Cloyes)
15191 . 04:18:24 HAUBER Christian (USA) SH (Wehr)
15195 . 04:18:25 DUHAMEL Alain VH1 (Courir Ensemble) 499702
15196 . 04:18:25 BARALDINI Jacqueline VF1 (Asptt Saint Etienne) 837517
15193 . 04:18:25 BOEDA Daniel VH2 (Neuilly Sur Seine Cedex)
15194 . 04:18:25 BACHOTET Violette VF1 (Chaumont)
15197 . 04:18:25 MALCZUK Jean-Jacques VH1 (Faulquemont)
15199 . 04:18:26 MARIANI André VH3 (Bures)
15200 . 04:18:26 GAUTHIER Michel SH (Courbevoie)
15201 . 04:18:26 PISANNE THIERRY SH (Le Treport)
15198 . 04:18:26 BUCHHOLZ Harmut (GER) VH1 (Pfinztal)
15202 . 04:18:28 BENEDE Raymond VH1 (Roissy En Brie)
15203 . 04:18:29 FUMEE Emmanuel SH (Bagnolet)
15204 . 04:18:29 JACQUOT Daniel VH2 (France Telecom)
15205 . 04:18:30 MARC Jean-Christophe SH (Paris)
15206 . 04:18:30 GUILARD Thierry SH (Asaspp)
15207 . 04:18:30 COSTA Albertino (ITA) VH3 (Podisti Padouani)
15208 . 04:18:31 DESBUISSONS Xavier SH (Houplin Ancoisne.)
15209 . 04:18:33 FIRTH James (ENG) SH (None)
15213 . 04:18:33 BARDOUX Egon (GER) VH1 (Ginnheimer Lt)
15210 . 04:18:33 PICCHIONE DOMINIQUE Mme (SWI) VF1 (Geneve)
15211 . 04:18:33 PICCHIONE ANTONIO (SWI) VH3 (Geneve)
15212 . 04:18:33 MARRIOTT David (USA) SH (Pen Coep)
15214 . 04:18:34 AMADIEU Jean-Yves VH1 (Ce Snecma Vernon) 507176
15218 . 04:18:34 LUCARELLI SCOTT (USA) SH (N/A)
15215 . 04:18:34 SAULNIER Catherine VF1 (Paris)
15216 . 04:18:34 BERTIN JEAN-MARIE SH (Paris)
15217 . 04:18:34 DAVID Jérôme SH (Paris)
15219 . 04:18:35 NEIGE Guy VH1 (Saint Etienne)
15220 . 04:18:35 TOURNIAIRE Régine VF1 (Buis Les Baronnies)
15221 . 04:18:35 GIRAUD David SH (Raslay)
15222 . 04:18:35 GUILBERT Alain VH2 (Ballancourt)
15225 . 04:18:36 HEUEL Alexis SH (Paris)
15226 . 04:18:36 THERESINA Dominique VH1 (Acfma)
15227 . 04:18:36 BAUW Sabine VF0 (Courir Au Mont Des Cats)
15223 . 04:18:36 DIETRICH Stefan (GER) SH (Meerbusch)
15224 . 04:18:36 KORN Silvia (GER) VF0 (Frankfurt)
15228 . 04:18:37 PAROT BERNARD VH3 (Saint Laurent Du Var)
15229 . 04:18:37 LE GONIDEC Alain SH (Créteil)
15230 . 04:18:37 MONNERAIS Eric SH (Eragny Sur Oise)
15231 . 04:18:37 HELDERLE Rodolphe SH (Groupe Liaisons)
15232 . 04:18:38 CARILLAT Stéphane SH (Garches)
15233 . 04:18:39 LAUDARIN Francis VH2 (Fort De France)
15234 . 04:18:39 MONTEIL Robert VH1 (Cahors)
15235 . 04:18:39 TEITGEN Jean VH2 (Paris)
15236 . 04:18:39 MONDY Didier VH1 (Cobrieux)
15238 . 04:18:40 COCHELIN Guy VH2 (Aunis Athletisme) 513391
15237 . 04:18:40 GENTOT Alexandre SH (Ascp Melox)
15239 . 04:18:40 BEAUVOIS Jérôme SH (Paris)
15243 . 04:18:42 LIQUITO Fernando VH1 (Janville) 519456
15240 . 04:18:42 KOSIANSKI Marie-France VF1 (Marseille)
15241 . 04:18:42 BOUDAUD Hervé SH (Mouilleron En Pareds)
15242 . 04:18:42 SAVOY William (USA) VH1 (London)
15244 . 04:18:43 CONFESSON Marc SH (Rambouillet)
15248 . 04:18:43 MELIN Jean-Jacques VH1 (St Laurent De Brevedent)
15249 . 04:18:43 MAZUR Marc VH1 (Caen)
15245 . 04:18:43 LIECHTI Hansjörg (SWI) VH1 (Curling-Club)
15246 . 04:18:43 HARPER John (USA) VH2 (Scarborough Ac)
15247 . 04:18:43 EWING CAROLINE (USA) EF (Paris)
15250 . 04:18:44 Inconnu INC
15251 . 04:18:44 SCHROEDER Arnaud SH (Verrieres Le Buisson)
15253 . 04:18:44 VERSEUX PASCAL VH1 (Vaucresson)
15252 . 04:18:44 MOLENBERG Sief (HOL) SH (Loopgroep Bedum)
15254 . 04:18:45 BOUDIGNAT Patrice VH1 (Melz Sur Seine)
15256 . 04:18:45 CHARON Karine SF (Reims)
15257 . 04:18:45 LEMAIRE Fabrice VH1 (La Gaude)
15255 . 04:18:45 ZERAHN Reinhard (GER) VH1 (Vfb Marlow)
15258 . 04:18:46 JEZEQUEL Jean-Pierre VH1 (Vincennes)
15259 . 04:18:46 SACCOMAN Jean Christophe VH1 (La Ciotat)
15262 . 04:18:47 ROTO Riitta (FIN) VF0 (Bruxelles)
15260 . 04:18:47 BRAUD Jean-Yves VH1 (Saint Julien De Concelles)
15261 . 04:18:47 GUÉNY Jean-Claude VH2 (Sucy En Brie)
15263 . 04:18:47 HALLETT Christopher (USA) VH2 (Chicago)
15265 . 04:18:48 BELL Mark (CAN) VH1 (London)
15264 . 04:18:48 MONTMESSIN Robert VH2 (Montceau Les Mines)
15266 . 04:18:49 FREUDENBERGER Pascale VF1 (Bondoufle) 448443
15267 . 04:18:49 SUGNOT Frédéric SH (Paris)
15268 . 04:18:49 GARBIT Martin VH3 (Mornant)
15271 . 04:18:50 PENNINCK Ignace (BEL) VH2 (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
15269 . 04:18:50 KINTZ Claude SH (Fegersheim)
15270 . 04:18:50 BLAISE Yvon VH1 (Landerneau)
15276 . 04:18:51 NICOLAS Alain VH1 (Paris) 505179
15272 . 04:18:51 MOERMAN Erik (BEL) VH2 (Kasvo Oudenaarde)
15273 . 04:18:51 VILARDI Francis VH1 (Chrono Libre)
15278 . 04:18:51 MILAN Marc VH1 (Voisins Le Bretonneux)
15274 . 04:18:51 DR. MICHALKE Joachim (GER) VH2 (Gelsenkirchen)
15275 . 04:18:51 RESCHKE Manfred (GER) VH2 (Scc Berlin)
15277 . 04:18:51 HILLIER PAUL (USA) VH2 (Road Runners Club)
15279 . 04:18:52 FERRIER Alain VH3 (Us Bhv)
15280 . 04:18:52 IRVING Stephen (USA) VH1 (Chester)
15282 . 04:18:53 LEGER Georgette VF2 (Camne Villeurbanne) 759985
15281 . 04:18:53 BOUYER Cyrille SH (Apas)
15283 . 04:18:53 COME Fabien SH (Dompierre Sur Besbre)
15284 . 04:18:53 VANHEMS Yann SH (Anglet)
15285 . 04:18:54 DASILVA Ruiz SH (Paris)
15286 . 04:18:54 AMBIELLE Nadine VF1 (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
15288 . 04:18:54 FLAMANT Jacky VH1 (Ascsv Peugeot)
15287 . 04:18:54 BECKEL JR. Robert (USA) SH (New York)
15289 . 04:18:55 NAVEZ Frédéric SH (Us Marly Athletisme) 560614
15290 . 04:18:55 COLEAUX Robert VH2 (Saint Amand Les Eaux)
15291 . 04:18:55 DORE Laurent SH (Moissy Cramayel)
15292 . 04:18:56 GUILLET Frédéric SH (Essai)
15293 . 04:18:57 BELE Patrick SH (Paris)
15294 . 04:18:57 DOLATA MARC VH1 (Cergy-Pontoise)
15296 . 04:18:57 COILLOT Yves VH1 (Ronchin)
15295 . 04:18:57 DINO Chichizzola (ITA) VH3 (Livorno)
15297 . 04:18:59 LESCARRET Dominique VH2 (Reims)
15298 . 04:18:59 BASTIEN Rémi SH (Croissy Sur Seine)
15299 . 04:18:59 DEBEVER Serge SH (Combs La Ville)
15300 . 04:18:59 ALIGNY Didier VH1 (Saint Jouin Bruneval)
15301 . 04:19:00 REINERT Gilles VH2 (Thionville)
15302 . 04:19:00 MÉZANGE Jean-François VH1 (Ind.Hors Stade)
15303 . 04:19:00 ROUSSEAU Annick VF1 (Maubeuge)
15304 . 04:19:01 NISATO Alessandro (ITA) VH3 (Venezia)
15305 . 04:19:01 CARLE André VH2 (Guyancourt)
15306 . 04:19:02 MODESTO Daniel VH2 (Lancey)
15311 . 04:19:03 LE GUYADER Yvon VH1 (Boissy Sans Avoir)
15308 . 04:19:03 IRIBAR IOSEBA (SPA) VH1 (Zumaia-Guipuzkoa)
15312 . 04:19:03 PULIDO PATON Antonio (SPA) SH (Birmingham)
15307 . 04:19:03 BORSANI Bettina (SWI) VF0 (Regensberg)
15309 . 04:19:03 MüLLER Jürg (SWI) VH1 (Watt)
15310 . 04:19:03 OBENAUF Susan (USA) SF (Albany)
15313 . 04:19:04 CHOSSARD Patrick VH1 (La Roche Blanche)
15314 . 04:19:05 BROSSET Philippe VH1 (Limoges)
15315 . 04:19:05 COISNON Sylvain SH (Nailly)
15316 . 04:19:06 SEVE Ludovic SH (Paris)
15317 . 04:19:06 BUSSOT Jean-Marc SH (Mulhouse)
15318 . 04:19:06 WILLIAMS KEITH (USA) SH (Colchester)
15320 . 04:19:07 BELLAS Raymond VH2 (Meudon La Foret) 51819800
15319 . 04:19:07 LECEA Michel VH1 (Angais)
15321 . 04:19:08 Inconnu INC
15322 . 04:19:08 PRIOLA Victoria (USA) SF (Chicago)
15327 . 04:19:09 GAYOU Francis VH2 (Ruelle) 14006148635
15323 . 04:19:09 VAN ACHTER Francine (BEL) SF (Oudenaarde)
15324 . 04:19:09 CAUDIU Patrick VH1 (Bourron Marlotte)
15325 . 04:19:09 VINCENT Elisabeth VF1 (Les Pavillons Sous Bois)
15326 . 04:19:09 VIVIEN Jacky VH2 (Apas)
15328 . 04:19:10 RECASENS Franck SH (Paris)
15329 . 04:19:10 RICHARD Patrick SH (Guyancourt)
15330 . 04:19:10 HOUGRON Alain VH1 (Fjt Angers)
15331 . 04:19:11 PARRET Jacques SH (Cslg Montluçon)
15332 . 04:19:11 CATEL Hervé VH2 (Bois Colombes)
15333 . 04:19:11 STIAK Linda SF (Chaumont)
15334 . 04:19:11 JEANSON Daniel VH1 (Romilly Sur Seine)
15337 . 04:19:12 TOCH Patricia (BEL) VF1 (59)
15335 . 04:19:12 BANDELIER Marc SH (Orleans)
15336 . 04:19:12 DEBAUDRINGHIEN Mathias SH (Roubaix)
15344 . 04:19:13 CACHET Michel VH1 (Saint Paul De Varces) 201217
15341 . 04:19:13 DOUGY Pascal VH1 (La Garenne) 532572
15339 . 04:19:13 LE CORRE Stéphane SH (Ingre)
15340 . 04:19:13 BLACHE Yvon VH3 (Paris)
15343 . 04:19:13 NORCIA Jean-Pierre VH1 (Verrières)
15345 . 04:19:13 VAN HEDDEGEM THIERRY VH1 (Les Des Foulées De Noielles)
15338 . 04:19:13 BOUWMAN Marianne (HOL) SF (Katwijk)
15342 . 04:19:13 VANHEEL Willem (HOL) VH1 (Amersfoort)
15347 . 04:19:14 QUEMENEUR Yvonne VF2 (Kerlouan) 200711
15348 . 04:19:14 Inconnu INC
15349 . 04:19:14 GAUDRE Jean-Michel VH2 (Les Foulees De Noielle)
15346 . 04:19:14 ANDERSEN Carsten (LUX) SH (Mamer)
15352 . 04:19:15 MOSCHOWSKI ALEXANDRE (BEL) VH2 (Denderhoutem)
15350 . 04:19:15 CHRETIEN Michel VH1 (Gazelec Rennes)
15351 . 04:19:15 GUILMAIN Pascal VH1 (Afcf Idf)
15353 . 04:19:16 HISTE Sylvain SH (Viroflay)
15354 . 04:19:16 SIRUGUET Michel SH (Mouries)
15355 . 04:19:17 NICOLAS Didier EH (Monthureux Sur Saone)
15356 . 04:19:17 CEDET PHILIPPE VH1 (Alfortville)
15357 . 04:19:19 LAGARDE Jean-Sebastien (CAN) SH (Paris)
15358 . 04:19:20 ROBITAILLIE Philippe VH1 (Us Des Eaux De Paris) 462113
15360 . 04:19:21 PRIME Jacques VH2 (Chevreuse)
15359 . 04:19:21 BUCKS Hermann (GER) VH2 (Röntgen Schnecke Fal)
15363 . 04:19:22 CHAMBON François VH1 (Ansa) 11103249736
15361 . 04:19:22 NORTIER Richard VH1 (Nozay)
15362 . 04:19:22 CATTO Eric SH (Garges Les Gonesses)
15364 . 04:19:23 RUVEN Gérard VH1 (Dry)
15365 . 04:19:23 KOLAKOWSKI Elfriede (GER) VF0 (Dietramszell)
15366 . 04:19:24 NICOL Claude VH2 (Apas)
15367 . 04:19:25 DJOUMI Fatma (ALG) SF (Franciade Des Trolls)
15368 . 04:19:25 PAILLARD Franca VF1 (Essertienne)
15369 . 04:19:25 DEFFEZ Isabelle VF0 (Versailles)
15372 . 04:19:27 JOAQUIM Antonio VH3 (Laon) 41203399
15370 . 04:19:27 CLOWES Janice (ENG) VF1 (Ashbourne Running Club)
15373 . 04:19:27 HARY Stéphane SH (Paris)
15371 . 04:19:27 HENTZ Joanne (USA) VF0 (Philadelphia)
15374 . 04:19:28 BOISTARD Michel VH1 (Chateauroux)
15375 . 04:19:28 LOPEZ Pascal SH (Les Clayes Sous Bois)
15376 . 04:19:29 SIMON Nadine VF1 (Toulouse)
15378 . 04:19:29 PINCON Gilles VH1 (Molsheim)
15377 . 04:19:29 BOECKH Martin (GER) VH2 (Gelsenkirchen)
15379 . 04:19:30 DIERICKX Olivier SH (Lille)
15380 . 04:19:30 DEVEUGLE Sylvain SH (Thionville)
15381 . 04:19:30 DIERICKX Renaud EH (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
15385 . 04:19:31 GIRAUD Roland VH2 (Aja Marathon) 166914C
15382 . 04:19:31 KAWAGUCHI Ikuyo (JAP) VH3 (Tokorozawa-Shi)
15383 . 04:19:31 SHIMOWADA Masura (JAP) VH2 (Chita-Shi)
15384 . 04:19:31 STALDER Jacques (SWI) VH1 (Yverdon)
15387 . 04:19:32 GAUTIER Patrick (BEL) SH (Bruxelles)
15386 . 04:19:32 KREISEL Dietmar (GER) VH1 (Bietigheim-Bissingen)
15388 . 04:19:33 BOINAIS Séverin SH (Paris) 403498
15389 . 04:19:33 DJAFER Mohamed VH1 (Trem)
15390 . 04:19:34 THIRION Frédéric SH (Rosny Sous Bois)
15391 . 04:19:34 STAUFFER Fabrice SH (Etampes)
15392 . 04:19:35 SILVA Elisabete (BRA) SF (Sao Paulo)
15393 . 04:19:36 BOILLET Didier VH1 (Chelles)
15394 . 04:19:36 GAUDEVIN Fabrice SH (Plescop)
15395 . 04:19:36 MOYA Jean VH2 (Spiridon)
15399 . 04:19:37 WALBERT Bernd (GER) VH2 (Oberhausener Tv)
15400 . 04:19:37 LEE Deanna (CAN) VF0 (Burnaby)
15396 . 04:19:37 CHRISTENSEN Finn Gunst (DEN) VH2 (Enhedslisten)
15398 . 04:19:37 BILLE Mogens (DEN) VH2 (Dragor)
15397 . 04:19:37 VAILLANT Martine VF2 (Atscaf Reims)
15401 . 04:19:38 CLEMENTS Joshua (USA) EH (Braunschweig)
15402 . 04:19:39 CRIPPA Alexander (ITA) VH2 (Milano)
15403 . 04:19:39 MORGAN Jan (GER) SH (Schwarzenborn)
15404 . 04:19:40 FLAMENT Jean-Pierre VH2 (Mereville)
15405 . 04:19:40 MÜLLER Wolfgang (GER) VH2 (Tsv Huettlingen)
15406 . 04:19:41 AUBEL Patrick VH1 (Dompierre Sur Besbre) 538765
15407 . 04:19:41 VILLAIN Roland VH3 (Feucherolles)
15408 . 04:19:42 UTTENWEILER Olivia SF (Strasbourg)
15409 . 04:19:42 LESAGE Odile SF (Romainville)
15410 . 04:19:42 BLANDIN Patricia SF (Guerigny)
15411 . 04:19:42 DENYS Joël VH1 (Association Manche Oxygene)
15412 . 04:19:42 PICQUENDAR Philippe VH1 (Bougival)
15414 . 04:19:43 RIVALS Bruno SH (Apt)
15415 . 04:19:43 VALLE Patrice VH1 (Groupe Sportif Du Crédit Lyonnais)
15413 . 04:19:43 JUNG Gisela (GER) VF1 (Lg Olympia Dortmund)
15416 . 04:19:44 ABBOURI Nabile SH (Paris)
15423 . 04:19:45 HEMON Pierre VH3 (Quimper Athlétisme) 535991
15418 . 04:19:45 MACEDO Aroldo (BRA) VH2 (São Paulo)
15419 . 04:19:45 SATTENTAU Quentin (ENG) VH1 (Oxford)
15421 . 04:19:45 DAVERGNE Jean-Marc VH1 (Amiens)
15422 . 04:19:45 PRUNIER Frédéric VH1 (Amiens)
15417 . 04:19:45 GOSCHKA Siegfried (GER) VH3 (Moelkau)
15420 . 04:19:45 ALTAMIRANO SHEHAB Luis cesar (MEX) VH2 (Compitas)
15424 . 04:19:46 CARON Jean-Jacques VH1 (Ermont)
15426 . 04:19:47 PEREIRA Antonio SH (Coce Eurodisney) 200670
15425 . 04:19:47 LOUX Jean-Daniel VH1 (Strasbourg)
15427 . 04:19:48 MASSONNEAU Bruno VH1 (Triathlon Club Chatellerault)
15430 . 04:19:49 GAUDEL Bérengère VF1 (Acbb Boulogne) 521510
15428 . 04:19:49 DARRIGUES Françoise VF2 (Tarnos)
15429 . 04:19:49 LASSAYS Frédéric SH (Andresy)
15431 . 04:19:50 MONRAISSE Pierre SH (Paris)
15434 . 04:19:51 LE GUILLOU François SH (Le Plessis Pate) 538324
15432 . 04:19:51 OLSEN Lis (DEN) VF2 (Hedehusene)
15433 . 04:19:51 MOTTAY Nelly VH1 (Fougeres)
15435 . 04:19:51 ESCARILLA JOSE (USA) VH2 (Bridgeport)
15436 . 04:19:52 LE GALL Benoît SH (Paris)
15437 . 04:19:53 PEPIN Gérard (LUX) SH (Walfer Huesen)
15438 . 04:19:54 BORRY Thierry SH (Colombes)
15439 . 04:19:55 BAKER Marshall (USA) SH (Chicago)
15440 . 04:19:56 BOWIE Gary (USA) SH (Scrc)
15442 . 04:19:57 SANZ Richard VH2 (Paris)
15443 . 04:19:57 RUAULT Jean-Pierre VH3 (Paris)
15441 . 04:19:57 CARDENAS José (SPA) VH1 (Chassignelles)
15444 . 04:19:58 BERTRAND Pierre-Yves VH2 (Le Chesnay)
15446 . 04:19:58 ARNEDO Richard VH4 (Paris)
15445 . 04:19:58 LATHAM Phil (USA) SH (Saltburn)
15447 . 04:20:00 VANDERCAMERE Eric VH1 (Lambersart)
15448 . 04:20:00 LEREBOURS Antoine EH (Csa Ba 110)
15449 . 04:20:00 MAGLOIRE LA GREVE David SH (Rogerville)
15452 . 04:20:01 GODEL Denis SH (Club Athletique Cauchois)
15450 . 04:20:01 CRASSIER Yves VH1 (Saint Cloud)
15451 . 04:20:01 RAYMOND Thierry SH (Csa Ba 110)
15453 . 04:20:01 GAUTHIER Jean VH2 (St Marcel)
15455 . 04:20:02 ABRAHAM Hermie (CAN) SF (Toronto)
15454 . 04:20:02 HUYNH Jean VH1 (Nogent Sur Marne)
15456 . 04:20:03 LAMBALLE Jean-Luc VH1 (Marathon'Mans)
15457 . 04:20:03 BANN Sambath VH2 (Massy)
15458 . 04:20:03 COLLART François VH1 (Marathon'Mans)
15459 . 04:20:03 GUERNALEC Jacques VH2 (Limeil)
15460 . 04:20:03 COUDRAY Frédéric SH (Taverny)
15461 . 04:20:04 DELILLE Xavier SH (Antony)
15462 . 04:20:05 SPIQUEL Marc SH (Paris)
15464 . 04:20:05 GUILBOT Claudette VF2 (Clichy)
15465 . 04:20:05 PASCUTTINI Nicole VF1 (Puteaux)
15463 . 04:20:05 HAMACHER Jurgen (GER) SH (Bergisch Gladbach)
15469 . 04:20:06 CHANTELOUP José VH2 (Vsmd) 495814
15466 . 04:20:06 BONNEFONT Francis VH2 (Nîmes)
15468 . 04:20:06 MAZUR Dominique VH1 (Stade Saint Quentin)
15470 . 04:20:06 ARNAUD Pascal SH (Bourgoin Jallieu)
15467 . 04:20:06 WADSWORTH Steven (USA) SH (Tampa)
15471 . 04:20:07 TERRIER Jacques VH2 (Nice)
15472 . 04:20:07 ARRAMY LAURENT SH (Cherves-Richemont)
15473 . 04:20:07 FIDELIN Philippe SH (Fecamp)
15474 . 04:20:07 MILAN Gilbert SH (Fecamp)
15479 . 04:20:09 COLLET Thierry VH1 (La Chapelle D'Armentiere) 383584
15475 . 04:20:09 CHARLEMAGNE Stéphane SH (Les Foulees De Noielle)
15476 . 04:20:09 CHAPUT Michel VH1 (Chailly En Biere)
15477 . 04:20:09 BRIEND Fabienne VF1 (Coetmieux)
15478 . 04:20:09 POISSON Olivier SH (Nantes)
15480 . 04:20:09 CHRISTMAN William (USA) SH (Hanau)
15481 . 04:20:10 LONGCOTE Jean-Marc VH1 (Apas)
15482 . 04:20:11 LE GROUYER Jean-Paul SH (Paris)
15483 . 04:20:11 MUELLER Wolfgang (GER) VH1 (Voelklingen)
15484 . 04:20:11 BUNTING Maggie (USA) SF (Tamar Trotters)
15485 . 04:20:12 GLOUCHKO Marie-Claude VF2 (Roquefort)
15486 . 04:20:12 DOAN Henri VH1 (Erstein Krafft)
15488 . 04:20:12 BAUNIER Roger VH2 (Saint Amant Boixe)
15487 . 04:20:12 DR. KOCH Thomas (GER) VH1 (Road Runner Cologne)
15489 . 04:20:12 HAGER Dianna (USA) VF1 (Denison)
15490 . 04:20:12 GAY Michael (USA) SH (Budingen Germany)
15491 . 04:20:13 LACLAUTRE Michel VH1 (Montluçon)
15492 . 04:20:13 GROULT Antoine SH (Cherbourg)
15493 . 04:20:13 LOUIS HODERBAR Yannick VH1 (Pointe A Pitre)
15494 . 04:20:13 GENOUX Gilberte VF1 (Massingy)
15495 . 04:20:14 KEHLER Flemming (DEN) VH2 (V.Skerninge)
15496 . 04:20:14 CLEMENT Jean-Jacques VH1 (Raismes)
15497 . 04:20:14 SAYAGH Philippe SH (Bretigny Sur Orge)
15498 . 04:20:14 GANDOUIN Eric SH (Le Fugeret)
15499 . 04:20:15 FRISON Eric SH (Azay Le Rideau)
15500 . 04:20:15 PHILLIPS DAVID (WAL) SH (Wales)
15501 . 04:20:16 LIOT Jérôme SH (Torcy)
15502 . 04:20:17 DUNNING Donald (USA) SH (Braunschweig)
15507 . 04:20:18 HUYGHEBAERT Michel VH2 (Us Tourcoing)
15506 . 04:20:18 KANTER Maurice VH2 (Cosi Animation) 504268
15503 . 04:20:18 BOCQUET Philippe SH (Paris)
15504 . 04:20:18 MARTY Michel VH2 (Libourne)
15505 . 04:20:18 POTTIER Michel VH1 (Baillet En France)
15508 . 04:20:19 FERDINAND Sébastien SH (Amiens)
15509 . 04:20:19 BETHUS Jean françois SH (Marmande)
15510 . 04:20:19 FAHY Martine VF1 (Dunkerque)
15511 . 04:20:20 HENRY Christine VF1 (Dunkerque)
15512 . 04:20:20 BONAUD Williams SH (Ford Credit Europe)
15513 . 04:20:20 SESIA Caroline SF (Paris)
15514 . 04:20:20 REYNOLDS Michele (USA) VF1 (Houston Fit)
15517 . 04:20:21 JACQUET Gabriel VH2 (Avize) 506957
15516 . 04:20:21 DIDELET Pascal VH1 (Les Gones Runners) 535650
15515 . 04:20:21 DUMONT Raymond VH2 (Dunkerque)
15518 . 04:20:21 PERE Jean-Jacques VH1 (Les Gones Runners)
15519 . 04:20:21 DESCOTES Bernard VH2 (Flavigny)
15520 . 04:20:21 DUMOUTIER Guy VH2 (Talant)
15526 . 04:20:22 HAGUENIER Véronique VF0 (Rs Saint Cyr) 340896
15522 . 04:20:22 BERTSCH Michael (GER) VH1 (Sgz Tu Darmstadt)
15521 . 04:20:22 MAURICE François VH2 (Gennevilliers)
15524 . 04:20:22 HAGUENIER Gilles VH1 (Rochecorbon)
15525 . 04:20:22 MARCINIAK Frédéric VH1 (Ezanville)
15523 . 04:20:22 ERTL Rudolf (GER) VH1 (Greenwich)
15527 . 04:20:23 BAYARD Gildas SH (Compiègne)
15529 . 04:20:23 GEREMIA Daniel SH (Ezanville)
15530 . 04:20:23 DEBORNE Bruno VH2 (Montgeron)
15528 . 04:20:23 YOUNG John E. (USA) VH3 (Woodridge)
15533 . 04:20:24 THEUWS Harry (HOL) VH2 (Generaal Michaelis) 310744
15532 . 04:20:24 SIMONS Jos (HOL) SH (Logo)
15531 . 04:20:24 HUOT Franck SH (Guignes)
15537 . 04:20:25 CUNCHE Serge VH1 (Eapb) 527549
15536 . 04:20:25 GOUWY Diego (BEL) SH (Ieper)
15539 . 04:20:25 OCHLIK Thadée VH2 (Bousse)
15535 . 04:20:25 FEYS Hans (GER) VH1 (Ypres)
15534 . 04:20:25 EGEA DONET EDUARDO (SPA) VH1 (C.A. Alcasser)
15538 . 04:20:25 NAVARRO RAMON JOSE (SPA) VH1 (C.A. Alcasser)
15540 . 04:20:25 GIL MARTINEZ JOSE (SPA) VH1 (C.A. Alcasser)
15541 . 04:20:26 PIOT Frédéric SH (Nanterre)
15542 . 04:20:27 SANCHEZ Patrick SH (Eschau)
15543 . 04:20:27 BOBO Karine SF (Louviers)
15544 . 04:20:28 FIGUEROA Jorge (MEX) SH (Zetina Club)
15545 . 04:20:28 MARSAC Alain VH1 (Vanves)
15546 . 04:20:29 HANANY Eddie VH1 (Colombes)
15548 . 04:20:29 BARACCHINI Jean-Jacques VH2 (Massy)
15547 . 04:20:29 NECKAR Louise (USA) SF (Northwood)
15549 . 04:20:29 WALL JOHN (USA) VH1 (Chalmette)
15550 . 04:20:29 BEATY Derek (USA) SH (Barcelona)
15557 . 04:20:30 MANGES Luc VH1 (Gsc Chauvigny) 57122650
15552 . 04:20:30 Inconnu INC
15551 . 04:20:30 HOTTIN Laurent SH (Vitry Sur Seine)
15556 . 04:20:30 ZYBER Marie Anne VF0 (Triathlon Forbach)
15555 . 04:20:30 VAN KAMPEN Heinz (GER) SH (Alsdorf)
15553 . 04:20:30 SANCHO RODRIGO Mary-Carmen (MEX) SF (Paris)
15554 . 04:20:30 MORTEN Bernadette (USA) VH1 (Pennington)
15558 . 04:20:31 HAUPAS Frédérique VF0 (Usf Fontenay Sous Bois) 480955
15559 . 04:20:31 CABAY Olivier (BEL) SH (Paris)
15562 . 04:20:31 BRAUN Nicolas SH (Vincennes)
15561 . 04:20:31 DUENNEBIER Wolfgang (GER) VH1 (Tv Djk Hammelburg)
15563 . 04:20:31 PIERO Pierini (ITA) VH2 (G.S. Maiano)
15560 . 04:20:31 BASKFIELD Sarah (USA) SF (Crested Butte)
15564 . 04:20:32 AUGER Martine VF1 (Paris)
15567 . 04:20:33 BECHET Bernard VH1 (As Medicale De France) 499220
15565 . 04:20:33 ETHEVE Jean-Bernard VH1 (Paris)
15566 . 04:20:33 WRITOWIEZ Eric SH (Villeparis)
15568 . 04:20:33 HOLMES David (USA) VH1 (Moulton-Newmarket)
15569 . 04:20:34 LEROY Jean-Pierre VH2 (Maurepas)
15571 . 04:20:34 ESTRADA RUBEN (MEX) VH1 (Monterrey)
15570 . 04:20:34 VASSEUR Xavier (USA) SH (Lausanne)
15572 . 04:20:35 BERTET Régis VH1 (Mignaloux Beauvoir)
15573 . 04:20:35 DELHAYE Laurent SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
15574 . 04:20:35 MINOT Bernard VH1 (Villeurbanne)
15576 . 04:20:36 GROSS Jean-Marie VH1 (Woustviller)
15575 . 04:20:36 MERKEL Brigitte (GER) VF0 (Tv Haveneberstein)
15577 . 04:20:37 COUSINNE Laurent SH (Vincennes)
15579 . 04:20:37 PILVEN Véronique SF (Amicale De Lanildut)
15578 . 04:20:37 NEGRONE Carmela (ITA) VF1 (Lausanne)
15580 . 04:20:38 ROCQUIN Eric VH1 (Val De Roulans) 421134
15582 . 04:20:38 BIZZARI PASCAL VH1 (St Medard En Jalles)
15583 . 04:20:38 CARNOY INGRID SF (Strasbourg)
15584 . 04:20:38 ADAM Patrick SH (Saint Renan)
15581 . 04:20:38 NEGRONE Antonio (ITA) VH1 (Lausanne)
15586 . 04:20:40 THOMAS Francis VH1 (Extra Pedestres)
15585 . 04:20:40 BUCK Torsten (GER) SH (Bruxelles)
15587 . 04:20:41 CHOPINEAU Philippe SH (Gien Marathon) 456797
15588 . 04:20:41 THOMAS Juliette VF1 (Extra Pedestres)
15589 . 04:20:41 METALLIER ERIC SH (Montbrison)
15590 . 04:20:41 LARHANTEC Brigitte VF1 (Courir A Morlaix)
15591 . 04:20:42 GALAS Patrick SH (Ivry Sur Seine)
15592 . 04:20:42 CAUET Patrice VH1 (Fleury La Riviere)
15593 . 04:20:43 SOLJAGA Radovan (CRO) VH2 (Rijeka)
15595 . 04:20:43 DUBOIS Daniel VH2 (Meylan)
15594 . 04:20:43 HAMMELL William (USA) VH2 (Serpentine Running Club)
15596 . 04:20:44 REBOURG Christiane VF1 (Le Breuil)
15597 . 04:20:46 ANNEST Pierre VH3 (Esnandes) 203068
15598 . 04:20:46 CRAVEIRA Denis SH (Saint Malo) 503559
15600 . 04:20:46 BARDIL Claude VH2 (Aubevoye)
15599 . 04:20:46 SCHRöDER Gunnar (GER) VH1 (Berlin)
15601 . 04:20:47 HARTMANN Alfred (GER) VH1 (Berlin)
15603 . 04:20:48 BERNARD Murielle VF1 (Dizy)
15602 . 04:20:48 VAN DER SANDE Laurence (HOL) SF (Amsterdam)
15607 . 04:20:49 MORETTI Francesco (ITA) VH1 (Road Runners Club Milano)
15604 . 04:20:49 FROUSTEY Patrick SH (Base)
15606 . 04:20:49 IMAZATENE Sadia SF (Ac Ay)
15605 . 04:20:49 REDON SANTAFE Miguel (SPA) SH (Silsoe)
15608 . 04:20:50 FRERE Joris SH (Auchy Les Mines)
15609 . 04:20:50 MATRION Denis VH1 (St Jean Le Blanc)
15610 . 04:20:51 FAVRE-FELIX Thierry SH (Asnieres)
15611 . 04:20:51 PATILLON Jean-noel VH1 (Paris)
15612 . 04:20:51 SILVY Yannick SH (Tonneins)
15613 . 04:20:51 BOUAT Philippe VH1 (Saint Mande)
15614 . 04:20:52 TOULLEC Christine VF1 (Epinay Sur Seine)
15615 . 04:20:53 PINEAU Alain VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
15616 . 04:20:53 BINOIS Lydie VF1 (Fougeres)
15619 . 04:20:54 MARCOS Gérard VH2 (Afcf Idf)
15620 . 04:20:54 SCHATZ Hervé SH (Francheville)
15621 . 04:20:54 COUSIN Eugène VH1 (Asc Valmex)
15617 . 04:20:54 STEGELITZ Manfred (GER) VH2 (Pulheimer Sc)
15618 . 04:20:54 KUTTER Anneliese (GER) VF1 (Pulheimer Sc)
15622 . 04:20:55 BENEDICTO Pierre VH1 (Eurocopter A C)
15625 . 04:20:56 ARO Seppo (FIN) VH2 (Vaasan Sähkö)
15623 . 04:20:56 BURTIN Jean-Marie VH2 (Paris)
15624 . 04:20:56 SAYAD Sadate SH (Usm Montfermeil)
15626 . 04:20:57 ANDRE Jean-Marc SH (Lamorlaye)
15627 . 04:20:57 CHANDEZE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Apas)
15628 . 04:20:57 FEVRIER Gérald VH1 (La Seyne Sur Mer)
15629 . 04:20:57 CORREGGIA Mario VH2 (Marcilly En Villette)
15631 . 04:20:58 DROUIN Didier VH1 (Rouen) 980096
15632 . 04:20:58 MIALHE Marie-Hélène VF1 (Gazelles Meillonnas)
15630 . 04:20:58 BROOKS Elisabeth (USA) VF2 (Sandwich - Kent)
15633 . 04:20:59 SIMONNET Philippe SH (Aiffres)
15634 . 04:20:59 KERN Thierry SH (Paris)
15635 . 04:20:59 CARLE René SH (Paris)
15636 . 04:20:59 ROSE Sophie SF (Gum)
15637 . 04:21:00 LESOURD Maud VF1 (Franceville)
15638 . 04:21:00 MUSTO Dominique SH (Gum)
15639 . 04:21:00 VOUILLOT Corinne VF0 (Puteaux)
15640 . 04:21:00 PINSOLLE Jean SH (Paris)
15643 . 04:21:01 CLARKE Christopher (CAN) SH (Heinsberg)
15641 . 04:21:01 THOMAS Ghislaine VF0 (Mace)
15642 . 04:21:01 DUPREZ Thomas SH (Grenoble)
15648 . 04:21:03 LUTZEN Carsten (DEN) SH (Horsens)
15644 . 04:21:03 POLGATI Olivier SH (Paris)
15645 . 04:21:03 MAZUR Dominique SH (Le Chesnay)
15647 . 04:21:03 FREAL-SAISON Sébastien SH (Le Plessis Robinson)
15650 . 04:21:03 SORDELET Didier VH1 (Paris)
15651 . 04:21:03 DENIAUX Philippe SH (Angers)
15646 . 04:21:03 LOJEWSKI Jurgen (GER) SH (Munster)
15649 . 04:21:03 CLAWSON Sarah (USA) SF (Paris)
15652 . 04:21:04 CALLO'CH Yannick SH (Ile De Groix)
15653 . 04:21:05 JOHNSON Emily (USA) SF (Nottingham)
15654 . 04:21:06 TORRA André VH2 (Deuil La Barre)
15655 . 04:21:07 DA SILVA Louis Arthur VH1 (Beautiran)
15656 . 04:21:08 DA SILVA Catherine Marie VF1 (Beautiran)
15657 . 04:21:08 STUHRMANN Karl-Heinz (GER) VH1 (Bottrop)
15658 . 04:21:10 BERNARD Gérard VH2 (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
15659 . 04:21:10 GIEN Michel VH2 (Feucherolles)
15660 . 04:21:11 DESCHAMPS Guy VH2 (Leers)
15661 . 04:21:11 BOUDARD Pascal SH (Menucourt)
15662 . 04:21:11 CHAUCHOT François SH (Paris)
15663 . 04:21:12 GUILLIN Daniel VH2 (Ac Anjoutey Bourg) 478458
15665 . 04:21:12 CONSTANTY Philippe VH1 (Nogent Sur Marne)
15664 . 04:21:12 DE L'EPINE Fabrice SH (Paris)
15666 . 04:21:12 LEDESMA Enrique SH (Noisiel)
15667 . 04:21:12 MIEL Xavier SH (Clichy Sous Bois)
15668 . 04:21:12 MARIS Gilles VH1 (Saint Jean De Braye)
15669 . 04:21:12 CONTANTY Anne VF1 (Nogent Sur Marne)
15670 . 04:21:13 MIEL Fabien SH (Chelles)
15671 . 04:21:13 BIZARRO Pascal VH1 (Mareil Marly)
15672 . 04:21:13 BELLO Jean-François VH1 (Individuel)
15673 . 04:21:14 VANEGUE Sylvain VH1 (Msc Lillebonne)
15675 . 04:21:14 DIEFENTHAL Stephan (GER) SH (Cologne)
15676 . 04:21:14 GRIGALAT Ulrich (GER) VH2 (Berlin)
15674 . 04:21:14 THOENNES John (USA) VH1 (Chicago)
15677 . 04:21:15 RAOUTS Annick VF1 (Saint Brice Sous Foret) 53806100
15678 . 04:21:15 LANCON Florian SH (Viroflay)
15679 . 04:21:15 LEDREUX Jos VH1 (Val De Somme)
15680 . 04:21:16 POZNIAK Gilles VH1 (Feles Du Footing Fertois) 416296
15681 . 04:21:16 VAINQUEUR Philippe VH1 (Crecy La Chapelle)
15682 . 04:21:16 ZAIKINE Jean-Xavier SH (Paris)
15683 . 04:21:17 VERSTRAETE GILLES SH (Linselles)
15684 . 04:21:17 BUIRON NICOLAS SH (Jouques)
15686 . 04:21:18 BREUIL Jean-Michel VH1 (Mont Pres Chambord)
15687 . 04:21:18 LANGE Josette VF2 (Saint Gervais La Foret)
15685 . 04:21:18 MCCULLIE John (USA) VH2 (Dartford Road Runners)
15688 . 04:21:19 GILLET Michel VH1 (Saint Denis) 1111401049
15689 . 04:21:19 MARCROFT Fergus (USA) SH (London)
15690 . 04:21:20 LEVEC Jean-françois SH (Tenteling)
15691 . 04:21:20 PORTIER Christophe SH (As Aia Clermont Ferrand)
15693 . 04:21:20 PORTIER Christine VF0 (As Aia Clermont Ferrand)
15694 . 04:21:20 ALTMEYER Norbert (GER) VH1 (Puttlingen)
15692 . 04:21:20 MACLEAN Lorna (USA) SF (Arbroath)
15695 . 04:21:20 MACLEAN John (USA) SH (Arbroath)
15696 . 04:21:21 LEBAS Jacques VH2 (Le Mans) 484210
15698 . 04:21:22 SCHOLTZ Patrick VH2 (Caso Cosna) 989813
15697 . 04:21:22 PASCAL Léon VH2 (Argenteuil)
15699 . 04:21:22 GRAHAM G. Kent (USA) SH (Mtn. Home)
15700 . 04:21:23 DUMOUSSEAU Thierry VH2 (Lille)
15702 . 04:21:23 CROSO Jean-Paul VH2 (Grugies)
15703 . 04:21:23 TOULLEC Hervé SH (Reims)
15701 . 04:21:23 RYAN Sean (IRE) SH (Paris)
15704 . 04:21:23 ASSAB Abdellah (MOR) VH2 (Acfram)
15705 . 04:21:24 CHERY JOEL VH1 (Lamentin)
15706 . 04:21:24 RIVAL Herv SH (Grenoble)
15707 . 04:21:24 BELKAID Rachid SH (Livry Gargan)
15708 . 04:21:26 PONTHIER Marcel VH3 (Issy Les Moulineaux)
15709 . 04:21:26 MANNEVILLE Jean-Marie VH2 (Peugeot Sport)
15712 . 04:21:27 SUCHY June (CAN) VF1 (Hamilton)
15710 . 04:21:27 MATHIEU Jean-Yves VH1 (Gazelec Thionville)
15711 . 04:21:27 HOLLINS Jonathan (USA) VH1 (Stockbridge)
15713 . 04:21:28 RICHON SALZMANN Nadine (SWI) VF1 (Lausanne)
15714 . 04:21:29 LO GIUDICE Diego SH (Echirolles)
15721 . 04:21:30 BROEKHOF Kathleen (CAN) SF (Serpentine Running Club)
15715 . 04:21:30 LOISEL Christophe VH1 (Amfreville)
15716 . 04:21:30 ESPINET ALAIN VH1 (Nantes)
15717 . 04:21:30 PROVENZANO Guy VH1 (Hautmont)
15719 . 04:21:30 MADDALUNO Gérard SH (Asptt Cnet Issy)
15720 . 04:21:30 BARRANCOS Alain VH1 (Narbonne)
15718 . 04:21:30 REICH Charlotte (GER) SF (Cologne)
15722 . 04:21:31 LOUGHRAN Erin (USA) SF (New York)
15723 . 04:21:31 BROCKLESBY Steve (USA) SH (Serpentine Rc)
15725 . 04:21:32 BARISELLE Benoît SH (Tregastel) 106437
15724 . 04:21:32 BAUDRY Jean-Michel VH2 (Lattes)
15726 . 04:21:32 BACCHIN Philippe SH (Acbb)
15727 . 04:21:33 SEGUR Alexandre EH (Cavaillon)
15732 . 04:21:34 NOBLE GEOFFREY (ENG) SH (Colchester)
15728 . 04:21:34 DUTILLEUX Didier SH (Molliens Dreuil)
15729 . 04:21:34 DERVEAUX Josian VH1 (Vaujours)
15730 . 04:21:34 DACHEUX Philippe SH (Quevauvillers)
15731 . 04:21:34 SQUIVEE Quentin VH1 (Esam Les Mureaux)
15734 . 04:21:34 PINVIDIC Michel VH1 (Concarneau)
15733 . 04:21:34 HESSLING Josef (GER) VH3 (Raesfeld)
15735 . 04:21:35 PEIGNEUX PASCAL (BEL) SH (Faimes)
15736 . 04:21:35 WIESMANN Sandra (GER) SF (Munster)
15737 . 04:21:36 DESIO Liana (USA) SF (Douglas)
15738 . 04:21:36 HOWARTH Roger (USA) SH (New York City)
15739 . 04:21:37 COURTADON Christophe SH (Courbevoie)
15740 . 04:21:37 MALATERRE Gilles VH1 (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
15744 . 04:21:38 LE Huu-Duc SH (Choisy Le Roi)
15742 . 04:21:38 DE BURE Stephane SH (Paris)
15743 . 04:21:38 BOUKHALFI Samir SH (Rueil Malmaison)
15745 . 04:21:38 VAN CAENEGEM Eric VH1 (Mantes-La-Jolie)
15741 . 04:21:38 PLATTET Alain (SWI) VH1 (Trelex)
15748 . 04:21:39 TYLEK Guy VH2 (Wallers) 365659
15746 . 04:21:39 HAURILLON François SH (Paris)
15747 . 04:21:39 RAVENET Jean-Michel SH (Paris)
15749 . 04:21:39 DOUBLET Didier VH2 (Rcph Dockers)
15750 . 04:21:40 NAHAL Messaoud (ALG) VH3 (Carrieres Sur Seine)
15751 . 04:21:40 LEMAITRE Philippe VH1 (Sncf Nantes)
15752 . 04:21:42 DEBENATH Denise VF1 (Combs La Ville)
15753 . 04:21:42 MICHEL Maxime VH1 (Limeil Brevannes)
15754 . 04:21:42 LE GAL Alain VH1 (Jogging Lamballe)
15755 . 04:21:43 REGNAULT Jean-Claude VH2 (As Teleflex)
15756 . 04:21:45 MARTINET Marc SH (Paris)
15758 . 04:21:46 RASMUSSON Winnie (DEN) SH (Hundested A K)
15757 . 04:21:46 TINTILLIER Fabien SH (Saint Michel Sur Orge)
15760 . 04:21:46 CHAPELAIN Pierre-Yves SH (Versailles)
15761 . 04:21:46 THIEMIG Axel (GER) SH (Polizei Bw)
15759 . 04:21:46 RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS Ursino (MEX) VH1 (Libre)
15762 . 04:21:47 SAFFAR Rémy SH (Champigny Sur Marne)
15763 . 04:21:47 THOMAS Thierry VH1 (Naveil)
15769 . 04:21:48 FLOURON Gérard VH2 (Union Athle Villenoy) 625057
15764 . 04:21:48 BILLAULT Frédéric SH (Paris)
15765 . 04:21:48 GELLE Frédéric SH (Moigny S/ Ecole)
15766 . 04:21:48 MATHIEU Patrick VH1 (Morlhon Le Haut)
15767 . 04:21:48 ZABOURAEFF Eric SH (Toulonjac)
15768 . 04:21:48 PRAT Vincent SH (Jog 12 Decazille)
15770 . 04:21:49 GAUTIER Jacques VH3 (Leuville Sur Orge)
15772 . 04:21:49 LE FALHER Jean-François SH (Paris)
15774 . 04:21:49 D'ABO Olivier SH (Paris)
15771 . 04:21:49 GRESZETA Robert (POL) SH (Krasnik)
15773 . 04:21:49 IRANZO CANOVAS ANTONIO (SPA) VH1 (C.A. Alcasser)
15776 . 04:21:50 BRUUN PEDERSEN Jane (DEN) SH (Skagen)
15775 . 04:21:50 BENOIT Thierry VH1 (Gretz)
15777 . 04:21:50 BURETTE Jacky VH2 (Le Havre)
15778 . 04:21:52 FARGES Jean-Claude VH3 (Tulle)
15779 . 04:21:52 DREVET JEAN-MARC SH (Sevres)
15780 . 04:21:52 PONS Arnaud SH (Saint Mand)
15781 . 04:21:52 VIAL Jean-Louis VH1 (Rouen)
15782 . 04:21:53 PIERSON Yves VH1 (Villiers Sur Orge)
15783 . 04:21:53 DESMARIS Noëlle VF0 (Gazelles Meillonnas)
15784 . 04:21:53 KHARRI Alain VH2 (Charenton)
15786 . 04:21:54 SWISTEK Stéphane SH (Janville) 538074
15785 . 04:21:54 DEHAEZE Dominique SH (Neuville Saint Remy)
15787 . 04:21:54 CASTELAIN Olivier SH (Saint Sauveur)
15788 . 04:21:54 CERCIER Dominique VH1 (La Chataigneraie)
15789 . 04:21:56 SAMPER Jocelyne SF (Cap Sur La Forme) 509020
15790 . 04:21:57 QUARD Jean-Paul VH1 (Us Saint Egreve) 729645
15791 . 04:21:58 BOURDON Marie-Pierre VF1 (Semelles Douarnenistes)
15792 . 04:21:58 LANGE Ludovic SH (Rosny Sous Bois)
15793 . 04:21:58 CARAMELLE Catherine VF0 (Villeparisis)
15795 . 04:21:59 THIRION François SH (Lampertheim)
15794 . 04:21:59 MASTERTON Maria (USA) VF0 (Portobello Running Club, Edinburgh)
15799 . 04:22:00 LELONG Daniel VH2 (Sille Ca) 613835
15796 . 04:22:00 SERGUEFF William SH (Le Plessis Trevise)
15797 . 04:22:00 CHEVALLIER Frédéric SH (Rennes)
15798 . 04:22:00 DURAND Michel VH2 (Montgeron)
15800 . 04:22:00 ROUSSEL Michel VH1 (Velizy)
15805 . 04:22:01 POULLAOUEC Jean-Paul VH3 (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
15801 . 04:22:01 MARTINEZ Pierre SH (Paris)
15802 . 04:22:01 WARLOUZE Didier VH1 (Angers)
15803 . 04:22:01 LERNOULD Jacques VH2 (Antony)
15804 . 04:22:01 TORRES David (USA) VH1 (Houston)
15807 . 04:22:02 NYHOLM Jorn (DEN) VH1 (Vejle)
15806 . 04:22:02 DIKKERS Melchior (HOL) VH2 (L Etang La Ville)
15808 . 04:22:03 RAT Philippe VH1 (Ustr Athletisme)
15809 . 04:22:03 BERANGER Alexandre VH1 (Aix En Provence)
15810 . 04:22:03 COCHET Stéphane SH (Brou Sur Chantereine)
15812 . 04:22:04 ADAMS Mark (USA) VH2 (Gig Harbor)
15811 . 04:22:04 BERANGER Nathalie VF1 (Aix En Provence)
15813 . 04:22:04 JEANNIN Raymond VH2 (Saint Pryve Saint Mesmin)
15814 . 04:22:04 BREULLAT Jean-Michel VH2 (Villepreux)
15815 . 04:22:04 KEROULLE Stéphane VH1 (Le Havre)
15816 . 04:22:04 MATHIEU Constance SF (Paris)
15817 . 04:22:05 HASSOUN STEPHANE SH (As Martignas) 10244176Football
15818 . 04:22:05 FATOUX François VH1 (Paris)
15819 . 04:22:05 ECARY Pierre SH (Chatou)
15824 . 04:22:06 JARNY Joseph VH2 (Metalo Sport Chantenay) 253147
15825 . 04:22:06 PERRAUT Gilbert VH3 (Ea Le Creusot) 831753
15821 . 04:22:06 PANET Patrick VH1 (Dammartin En Goelle) 51837000
15820 . 04:22:06 BILA Philippe VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
15822 . 04:22:06 CHELLE William SH (Fournival)
15823 . 04:22:06 DUBOIS Jérôme SH (Hettange Grande)
15830 . 04:22:08 BATTEN Chris (AUS) SH (Kendal)
15829 . 04:22:08 LARSEN Lilly (DEN) VF1 (Aarhus 1900)
15826 . 04:22:08 FRANCOIS Jean VH1 (Paris)
15828 . 04:22:08 GILLE Bertrand SH (Longjumeau)
15827 . 04:22:08 CRUMBIE Alison (USA) VF0 (Cumbria)
15831 . 04:22:09 DADURE Thierry VH1 (Asmcm)
15832 . 04:22:11 CLEMENT Marc SH (Neuilly)
15834 . 04:22:11 MACKENZIE Gordon (SCO) SH (Mcsara)
15833 . 04:22:11 WAEBER Chantal (SWI) VF1 (Avry-Sur-Matran)
15836 . 04:22:12 BRUN Anne-Marie VF2 (Neuilly Sur Seine) 501411
15835 . 04:22:12 COSNARD Philippe SH (Paris)
15837 . 04:22:12 PIERSON Pascal SH (Ste Marguerite D'Elle)
15838 . 04:22:13 SIMON Philippe VH2 (Esam Les Mureaux) 503988
15840 . 04:22:13 ETIENNE Fabrice SH (Apdep 78)
15841 . 04:22:13 RIPOCHE Jacques VH2 (Caisse D'Epargne)
15839 . 04:22:13 JANSE VAN RENSBURG PIETER (SOU) VH1 (Krugersdorp Ac)
15843 . 04:22:14 MUSTONEN Ville (FIN) SH (Espoo)
15842 . 04:22:14 DAMIENS Patrick VH1 (Nice)
15844 . 04:22:15 FERRAZ Rodrigo (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
15848 . 04:22:16 KALEE Mathys (HOL) VH2 (Zoetermeer) 320517
15845 . 04:22:16 COLEMAN KEVIN (ENG) SH (London)
15846 . 04:22:16 LAZIER Patrick VH1 (Paris)
15847 . 04:22:16 KIFFER NICOLAS SH (Combloux)
15849 . 04:22:16 SIMON Thierry SH (Paris)
15851 . 04:22:17 CLAVEL Colette VF2 (Lunel Viel)
15850 . 04:22:17 GALLO Gregoire (USA) VH2 (Harpursville)
15854 . 04:22:18 COCHAIN Hélène VF2 (Montrouge) 201479
15852 . 04:22:18 BALLAGNY Alain VH2 (Les Molieres)
15853 . 04:22:18 ROGER Bernard VH2 (Paris)
15857 . 04:22:20 FEHLE Hermann (GER) VH1 (Lc Aichach)
15858 . 04:22:20 RUDNICK Achim (GER) VH1 (Oueren)
15856 . 04:22:20 NAKAMURA Takahiko (JAP) VH1 (Nagaoka-Shi)
15855 . 04:22:20 ANDRADE MARISCAL Victor (MEX) VH2 (Zapopan)
15859 . 04:22:21 DE MENTHON Guillaume SH (Paris)
15864 . 04:22:22 VIGIER Annick VF1 (As Ortf) 487227
15860 . 04:22:22 BASQ Camille SH (As Ortf) 50517100
15861 . 04:22:22 DEBANT Sophie SF (Fere Champenoise)
15863 . 04:22:22 DUFOUR Jean-Louis VH2 (Levens)
15865 . 04:22:22 LASSALLE Patrick SH (Marines)
15862 . 04:22:22 AMARU' Giuliana (ITA) VF1 (Marathon Club Palermo)
15866 . 04:22:23 WARCOLLIER Thierry VH1 (Veneux)
15869 . 04:22:23 SERIOT Dominique VF1 (Monteux)
15870 . 04:22:23 VALLEJO Francisco VH2 (Emerainville)
15867 . 04:22:23 JOST Eileen (USA) VF2 (Brookside)
15868 . 04:22:23 PFENNIG Dwight (USA) SH (Leonardo)
15871 . 04:22:24 DALENS Gérard VH2 (Velizy)
15872 . 04:22:24 CORNU Dominique VH1 (Reims)
15873 . 04:22:25 JAGENEAU Suzanne VF2 (Bonsenchablais)
15874 . 04:22:25 CARDOSO Fernando SH (Bron)
15877 . 04:22:26 SARELS Didier VH1 (Villeneuve D'Ascq) 438327
15875 . 04:22:26 DARRIGUES Jean-Claude VH2 (Aclt)
15876 . 04:22:26 LE PEVEDIC Florence VF0 (Suresnes)
15878 . 04:22:26 MATA Rupert SH (La Garenne Colombes)
15879 . 04:22:27 STEZYCKI Nathalie VF0 (Jogging Valenciennes)
15880 . 04:22:27 LEVREY Philippe VH1 (Brie)
15881 . 04:22:27 FUZILLIER Gilbert VH2 (Andresy)
15882 . 04:22:27 DAGOIS Eric SH (Moulins)
15883 . 04:22:27 GANCEDO Manuel (MEX) SH (Puebla)
15887 . 04:22:28 PEGAIN BERNARD VH2 (Asjs Cyclo) 252474
15884 . 04:22:28 THOMA Daniela (GER) SF (Tb Weiden)
15885 . 04:22:28 SCOTT John (GER) VH2 (Berlin)
15886 . 04:22:28 SCHOLERMANN Klaus (GER) SH (Solingen)
15888 . 04:22:29 PEGAIN MARIE THERESE VF2 (Asjs Cyclo) 252475
15889 . 04:22:29 NICOL Christian VH3 (Longjumeau)
15893 . 04:22:30 BROWN William (ENG) VH1 (Nottingham)
15890 . 04:22:30 DEBUSSCHER Gilles SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
15891 . 04:22:30 BEJON PASCAL VF0 (Paris)
15892 . 04:22:30 TELLIER Gilles VH1 (Le Plessis Robinson)
15894 . 04:22:31 CARCIAN Serge VH1 (Grenoble)
15895 . 04:22:31 LOHMANN Herbert (GER) VH1 (Samba Hammonense)
15899 . 04:22:32 ANDRIETTI Michèle VF2 (Camn Villeurbanne) 797058
15896 . 04:22:32 LEFEBVRE Alain VH1 (Chatenay Malabry)
15898 . 04:22:32 BLUMENBERG Caspar (GER) VH1 (Samba Hammonense)
15897 . 04:22:32 PALMER CAROL (USA) VF2 (Chichester Runners)
15900 . 04:22:33 PERROLLAZ Dominique VH1 (Ibm Corbeil)
15901 . 04:22:33 SANTAIS Christophe SH (Rouen)
15902 . 04:22:33 BOUCHER Pascal SH (Apas)
15903 . 04:22:34 GRANIER Raoul VH3 (Fsgt-Ascf A Gagny) 189198C
15904 . 04:22:34 BODIO Pascal VH1 (Esperance Bressane)
15907 . 04:22:35 ILLIEN Dominique VH1 (Saint Maur)
15905 . 04:22:35 GELOSA Massimo (GER) SH (Bonn)
15906 . 04:22:35 KIVUMBI Danny Dunstan (TAN) VH1 (Freising)
15909 . 04:22:36 EULOGE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Escrp) 474202
15910 . 04:22:36 BINET Nathalie SF (Crozon)
15911 . 04:22:36 SEGAL Anne VF1 (Viroflay)
15908 . 04:22:36 ZELLER Juergen (USA) VH1 (Wissgoldingen)
15912 . 04:22:37 JONCHERAY Igor SH (Paris)
15913 . 04:22:37 GROSSEMY Eric SH (Montreuil)
15917 . 04:22:38 VALENTIN Yves VH1 (Guibeville) 534062
15914 . 04:22:38 LOISEAUX Pierre SH (Asnieres)
15918 . 04:22:38 NOWAK Pascal SH (Libres Foulees Molieres Saint Maurice)
15919 . 04:22:38 DAMAS Hervé SH (Champhol)
15920 . 04:22:38 MAILLOT Dominique SH (Emcta)
15916 . 04:22:38 BRUNS Annette (GER) VF0 (Recke)
15915 . 04:22:38 NAMOUH Rachid (MOR) SH (St Maur Des Fosses)
15921 . 04:22:39 GONZALEZ Romain VH1 (Duc Athletisme) 332439
15922 . 04:22:39 HUBERT Gérard VH2 (Vitry-Sur-Seine)
15923 . 04:22:39 VAUTIER Lionel VH1 (Coye La Foret)
15924 . 04:22:40 GUIBOURT Michel VH1 (Saint Fons)
15925 . 04:22:40 BOULEAU Christian VH2 (Paray-Vieille-Poste)
15926 . 04:22:40 COLOMER Patrice SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
15927 . 04:22:40 YORKE Frédéric SH (Argenteuil)
15928 . 04:22:41 BELKACEMI Farid SH (Vincennes)
15933 . 04:22:42 EVANS Marcus (ENG) SH (Versailles)
15929 . 04:22:42 DUFOURG Bernard VH1 (Montpellier)
15931 . 04:22:42 THOMAS Pascal SH (Acfma)
15934 . 04:22:42 AUQUIERE MARC VH1 (Cannes)
15935 . 04:22:42 DUSSAUT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Villeneuve Saint Georges)
15932 . 04:22:42 MAIER Roland (GER) VH1 (Hirschau)
15930 . 04:22:42 YAMAGUCHI Toshimitsu (JAP) VH1 (Kishima-Gun)
15936 . 04:22:42 LEE Andrew (USA) VH1 (Truro)
15937 . 04:22:43 MARTY Marie-Thérèse VF1 (Sete) 485958
15938 . 04:22:43 BERTHOU Christophe EH (Cergy)
15939 . 04:22:44 RUSCH Yannick SH (Ottmarsheim)
15940 . 04:22:44 MARTIN Claudette VF2 (Rueil Malmaison)
15941 . 04:22:44 MARTY Patrick VH1 (Sete)
15943 . 04:22:44 KAHN Michel SH (Fontenay-Sous-Bois)
15942 . 04:22:44 HUBERICH Markus (GER) VH1 (Gundelfingen)
15945 . 04:22:45 ROZE Christelle SF (Ajvn)
15944 . 04:22:45 BALCKBURN Mark (USA) SH (Ambleside)
15946 . 04:22:46 POITOU Gilles VH1 (Saint Avit)
15947 . 04:22:46 LAURENT Benoît VH1 (Suresnes)
15948 . 04:22:46 GONZALEZ-ROJAS Gamaliel Pablo (MEX) SH (Toluca)
15952 . 04:22:47 EDERER Florian (AUS) EH (Oxford University Cross Country Club)
15953 . 04:22:47 GAVI Cédric SH (Balarac Les Bains)
15949 . 04:22:47 DENGLER Ursula (GER) VF1 (Eichstatt)
15951 . 04:22:47 HUG Engelbert (GER) VH2 (Emden)
15954 . 04:22:47 DONALDSON Judith (SCO) VF1 (Haddington And East Lothian Pacemakers)
15950 . 04:22:47 SHORT Ray (USA) SH (Milford)
15955 . 04:22:48 OULC'HEN Alain VH3 (Saint Gregoire)
15956 . 04:22:48 GUILLEN Alain SH (Neuilly Sur Marne)
15958 . 04:22:48 MANGIN Joël VH1 (Cormontreuil)
15957 . 04:22:48 WAUGH Mike (USA) VH2 (Tamar Trotters)
15959 . 04:22:50 BANNIER Christine SF (Asep)
15960 . 04:22:50 GAND Laurent SH (Dole)
15961 . 04:22:51 DOUARRE Alain VH1 (Antony)
15962 . 04:22:52 O'BRIEN Andrew (AUS) SH (Black Rock)
15966 . 04:22:52 O'BRIEN Susan (AUS) VF1 (Black Rock)
15963 . 04:22:52 DELPEYROU Michaël SH (Toulon Naval)
15964 . 04:22:52 MOUILLET Stéphane SH (Pontoise)
15965 . 04:22:52 LEDENT Hervé SH (Angy)
15967 . 04:22:52 GALLAND Evelyne VF1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
15968 . 04:22:52 FOUCAULT Stéphane SH (Paris)
15969 . 04:22:52 ARNAUTOU Antoine VH1 (Marmande)
15970 . 04:22:53 HOFFMAN Keeley (USA) SF (Mac)
15971 . 04:22:53 HOFFMAN Cinda (USA) VF2 (Mac)
15972 . 04:22:53 SHEA Maggie (USA) VF2 (East Lothian)
15974 . 04:22:54 CHASTEL Pierre SH (Fresnes)
15975 . 04:22:54 BROCHET Josette VF2 (Doubs Sud Athle)
15976 . 04:22:54 PREBENDE Annie VF1 (Bayonne)
15973 . 04:22:54 MAURO Frediani (ITA) VH1 (Livorno)
15977 . 04:22:55 LE CARO Yannick SH (Ermont)
15981 . 04:22:56 SCHWARZ Sacha VH1 (Paris) 503246
15979 . 04:22:56 HURON Guillaume VH1 (Paris)
15982 . 04:22:56 PLICHON Bruno SH (Paris)
15980 . 04:22:56 HARTMANN Roland (SWI) VH2 (Effretikon)
15978 . 04:22:56 SOURLIS Dorothy (USA) SF (New York Road Runners)
15984 . 04:22:57 PHILIPPE Véronique VF1 (Asab) 498833
15985 . 04:22:57 BLAS Guillaume SH (Lille)
15983 . 04:22:57 HELLMANN Michael (GER) SH (Bad Homburg)
15986 . 04:22:58 OESTERREICHER Rainer (GER) SH (Bonn)
15987 . 04:22:59 DEBRUYNE Gérard VH2 (Neuilly Sur Marne)
15988 . 04:22:59 LANGLOIS Pascal SH (Mantes La Ville)
15989 . 04:22:59 PRINTEMPS Hélène VF0 (La Rochelle)
15990 . 04:23:00 BLANC Pierre VH3 (Paris) 389646
15991 . 04:23:00 VANDALLE Simonne VF2 (Vitry Sur Seine) 520783
15993 . 04:23:00 MOREAU Guy VH1 (Maule)
15992 . 04:23:00 MATTHEY Sonia (SWI) VF1 (Montezillon)
15995 . 04:23:01 ANDRIEU Dominique VH1 (Pontault Combault) 921259
15994 . 04:23:01 GUY Bernard SH (Asptt Cnet Issy)
15996 . 04:23:02 BACHELET Thierry SH (Hellemmes)
15997 . 04:23:02 MESSING David SH (Lambersart)
15998 . 04:23:02 MATTHIAS Catherine VF1 (Dieuze)
16002 . 04:23:03 CERTAIN Eric VH1 (Pontault Aac) 39092898
16000 . 04:23:03 ALEMANY Jacques VH1 (Beaulieu)
 
1er au 4000e - 4001e au 8000e - 8001e au 12000e - 12001e au 16000e - plus de 16000e
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS