MES ACCÈS

08 Avril : MARATHON DE PARIS

Retour

1er au 4000e

4001e au 8000e

8001e au 12000e

12001e au 16000e

plus de 16000e

 
 
16001 . 04:23:03 DENY Michel VH2 (Neuves Maisons)
16003 . 04:23:03 VERNAY Jacques VH1 (Velizy)
15999 . 04:23:03 O'BRIEN Randall (USA) VH1 (Velburg)
16004 . 04:23:04 AUCOUTURIER Laurence SF (Ermont)
16005 . 04:23:04 HEIER Erik (HOL) SH (Paris)
16006 . 04:23:05 WEISSBERG David SH (Paris)
16007 . 04:23:05 LAUTARD André VH1 (Schneider Electric)
16008 . 04:23:05 VEGAS Paul VH3 (Aulnay Sous Bois)
16009 . 04:23:06 MASRAFF James (SCO) EH (Kelso)
16010 . 04:23:06 PFLANZL THOMAS (USA) SH (Wien)
16012 . 04:23:07 STEINER Thomas (AUS) SH (Vienna)
16011 . 04:23:07 FRYDMAN Marc VH1 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
16013 . 04:23:08 BENNETT Seton (ENG) VH2 (Twickenham)
16014 . 04:23:08 PHILIPPART Patrick VH1 (Bailly)
16017 . 04:23:09 READE JOHN (ENG) VH2 (Dustable)
16015 . 04:23:09 BURIEZ Jean-Marc VH1 (Jogging Club Montigny)
16016 . 04:23:09 BALSA JOLIVET Ghyslaine VF1 (Lyon)
16018 . 04:23:09 SPAULDING Christian VH1 (Suresnes)
16020 . 04:23:10 DE POMMERY Olivier SH (Charenton)
16021 . 04:23:10 PERRIER Alain VH1 (Eaubonne)
16022 . 04:23:10 CARIOU Eric SH (Dorking Surrey)
16019 . 04:23:10 ROSENKRANZ Nina (USA) SF (Calhoun Beach Club)
16025 . 04:23:11 JOHANSEN Svend (USA) VH2
16024 . 04:23:11 NEWSOM Deanna (CAN) SF (Freiburg)
16023 . 04:23:11 PAILLONCY Alexandre SH (Paris)
16026 . 04:23:12 DE ANDRADE Claudio Martins (BRA) VH1 (Sao Paulo)
16027 . 04:23:12 PETERSEN Ib Kjeld (DEN) VH2 (Ballerup)
16028 . 04:23:12 VASSEUR François SH (Ecla Landas)
16031 . 04:23:13 KODAD Antoine VH2 (As Bourse Paris) 561798
16029 . 04:23:13 MAILLET Elisabeth VF1 (Taverny)
16030 . 04:23:13 CHATAIN Jacques VH1 (Maisons Alfort)
16034 . 04:23:14 MONTELLIER Gilles VH1 (Néant)
16032 . 04:23:14 BEQUIGNON Philippe SH (Viroflay)
16033 . 04:23:14 GRIEU Sébastien SH (Modo Sport Alizay)
16035 . 04:23:15 DEBLANC Philippe VH1 (Nogent Le Roi)
16036 . 04:23:15 MAROGER Thierry VH2 (Velizy Villacoublay)
16037 . 04:23:15 RODRIGUEZ Olivier SH (Paris)
16038 . 04:23:16 Inconnu INC
16040 . 04:23:16 AYD Mahdine SH (Suresnes)
16041 . 04:23:16 MARTEL Pascal SH (Fontainebleau)
16042 . 04:23:16 BASNIER Philippe SH (Fromelennes)
16039 . 04:23:16 COSCI Franco (ITA) VH1 (Livorno)
16043 . 04:23:17 NERON Sylvain VH2 (Champagne Sur Oise)
16044 . 04:23:17 DERICHS Hans-Juergen (GER) VH1 (Pulheim)
16045 . 04:23:18 SAVIN Philippe VH1 (Cormeilles)
16046 . 04:23:18 SAUCE Corinne SF (Chantraine)
16048 . 04:23:18 GATTI Roberto (ITA) VH1 (Body Studio)
16047 . 04:23:18 BURKUM Karen (USA) SF (Chicago)
16051 . 04:23:19 PAPA Gérard VH2 (Troyes Omnisports) 50184800
16049 . 04:23:19 SENTAGNE François SH (Evry)
16050 . 04:23:19 COIGNAT Michel VH1 (Saint Maurice)
16052 . 04:23:19 EGIZIANO ERLAND SH (Colombes)
16053 . 04:23:20 SOUCHET Jean-Marie VH2 (Ciboure)
16055 . 04:23:20 TESTELIN Jean-Louis VH2 (Anglet)
16056 . 04:23:20 BARBIER Jérôme SH (Fc Morierois)
16054 . 04:23:20 WEBER Erika (GER) VF1 (Ettlingen)
16058 . 04:23:21 BREARD Nicolas SH (Méry Sur Oise) 113259A
16061 . 04:23:21 BREVERY ROBERT (BEL) VH1 (Dampicourt)
16057 . 04:23:21 AMARANTE Jose (BRA) VH1 (Run & Fun)
16059 . 04:23:21 FLORENT Anne VF2 (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
16060 . 04:23:21 DAUPHIN FLORENCE (USA) VF1 (Chenois)
16062 . 04:23:22 FALCONE Philippe SH (Noisiel)
16063 . 04:23:22 LANGLET Martine VF1 (Courir A Queren)
16065 . 04:23:23 LAMBERT Jean-Louis VH2 (Esam Les Mureaux) 503989
16064 . 04:23:23 CHINAMA Gérard SH (Paris)
16066 . 04:23:23 PERROT Vincent SH (Acigne)
16069 . 04:23:24 BLANGY Marianne VF0 (Dole Ac) 511781
16067 . 04:23:24 THRENDYLE Sheila (CAN) VF1 (Vancouver, B.C.)
16073 . 04:23:24 MOMAL Christophe SH (Marchiennes)
16074 . 04:23:24 DUREUX Frédéric SH (Marchiennes)
16075 . 04:23:24 BELIN Patrick VH1 (Hindisheim)
16070 . 04:23:24 LEISTNER Torsten (GER) SH (Paris)
16071 . 04:23:24 STUETZ Bernd (GER) VH1 (Saarbrucken)
16072 . 04:23:24 SCHAUS JEAN-PAUL (LUX) SH (Lamadelaine)
16076 . 04:23:24 SAENZ Juan (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
16068 . 04:23:24 VONCINA ROSA (USA) VF1 (Portland)
16077 . 04:23:25 GROLLEMUND Catherine SF (Lille)
16078 . 04:23:25 OLLIVIER Alain VH1 (Csmv Villepinte)
16079 . 04:23:25 BASTARD Jean-Luc VH1 (Salon De Provence)
16082 . 04:23:26 GIRARDOT Christophe VH1 (Csmv Villepinte) 485425
16084 . 04:23:26 HAUYÉ André VH3 (Snos Athletisme) 763128
16080 . 04:23:26 GIRARDOT Franck SH (Tremblay En France)
16081 . 04:23:26 HAUET Daniel SH (Cers)
16083 . 04:23:26 LUONGOT François VH2 (Caisse D'Epargne)
16085 . 04:23:26 REBOURS Claude VH3 (Montbeliard Marathon)
16086 . 04:23:26 DUPRAT Christian VH1 (Saint Remy)
16087 . 04:23:26 LEBRETON Jean-Marc VH1 (Goussainville)
16088 . 04:23:26 STEBBEN Gregg (USA) VH1 (Carmel Valley)
16091 . 04:23:27 DEBELLU Michel VH2 (As Sommer) 460403
16089 . 04:23:27 TALAYSSAC Armand VH3 (Us Bergerac) 7272898
16092 . 04:23:27 BERGERON Jean-Pierre VH3 (Creteil)
16090 . 04:23:27 ROBSON CHRISTOPHER (USA) VH1 (Daventry)
16093 . 04:23:27 NUSS Leslie (USA) VF0 (Hilversum)
16094 . 04:23:28 HERMIER Boris SH (Pont Sur Yonne)
16095 . 04:23:28 DAVID Peter VH1 (Goincourt)
16096 . 04:23:28 ZUEST Marlies (SWI) VF0 (Run Fit Thurgau)
16097 . 04:23:29 DASRIAUX Michel VH3 (As Bologne) 558434
16098 . 04:23:29 CHEVALLIER Rémy SH (Jogging Crepicordien)
16099 . 04:23:29 LYKE Trisha (USA) SF (Calhoun Beach Club)
16100 . 04:23:30 BRICK Myriam SH (Metz)
16101 . 04:23:30 BUCHOUX Stéphane SH (La Madeleine)
16102 . 04:23:30 DAUCHEZ Julien SH (London)
16104 . 04:23:31 LAFON Jacques VH2 (Fjt Angers) 891399
16103 . 04:23:31 LOPEZ Wallace (USA) VH1 (N/A)
16105 . 04:23:32 PERRET Philippe VH1 (Varois)
16106 . 04:23:32 FAURE Michel VH2 (Eyjeaux)
16107 . 04:23:32 CARAES Hervé SH (Paris)
16108 . 04:23:32 DUNYACH Bernard VH1 (Asaspp)
16109 . 04:23:32 DE LONGUEAU Jean-Yves VH1 (Boulogne Billancourt)
16110 . 04:23:32 ESTEVES Maria-Thérésa VF1 (Chatillon)
16111 . 04:23:33 STARK Marc SH (Paris)
16112 . 04:23:33 LUSSEAU Anicet VH1 (Lusignan)
16113 . 04:23:33 D'ANJOU Corinne SF (Vanves)
16114 . 04:23:33 CHARRON Michel VH2 (Palaiseau)
16115 . 04:23:34 ZULIANI Luciano (CRO) VH2 (Labin)
16116 . 04:23:35 BELET Régis SH (Nohanent)
16117 . 04:23:35 BAGNERES Jean-Michel VH1 (Les 40)
16121 . 04:23:36 VAUDOLON Thierry VH1 (Jouy Saint Prest) 481057
16123 . 04:23:36 WIETZES Kora (HOL) VF1 (Loopgroep Bedum)
16119 . 04:23:36 POLIZZI Francis VH1 (Bihorel)
16120 . 04:23:36 MORLIER Jean-François SH (Saint Aubin Des Landes)
16122 . 04:23:36 AUDARD Martine VF1 (As Randonneurs Ruy)
16118 . 04:23:36 BONHOTE Nils (SWI) VH2 (Grand Saconnex)
16124 . 04:23:36 GUY Geoffrey (USA) VH1 (Bradford)
16128 . 04:23:37 MERK Andréas (GER) SH (Escp-Eap)
16125 . 04:23:37 GALAN GUILLERMO (MEX) VH1 (Zetina Club)
16126 . 04:23:37 TELLEZ MARCOS (MEX) VH2 (Zetina Club)
16127 . 04:23:37 DOMINGUEZ ADRIANA (MEX) VF1 (Zetina Club)
16129 . 04:23:38 FIGUS-NOIROT Franck SH (Velizy)
16130 . 04:23:38 LONU Louis SH (Clamart)
16131 . 04:23:38 CHENAUX Gérard VH1 (Pers Jussy)
16135 . 04:23:39 CC81546 INC
16132 . 04:23:39 BELLINI Eric SH (Apas)
16134 . 04:23:39 ZAWADZKI Waldemar VH1 (Fouquieres/Lens)
16133 . 04:23:39 RICHTHAMMER Lothar (GER) VH1 (Tb Weiden)
16136 . 04:23:40 FRANCOIS Sandrine SF (Paris)
16137 . 04:23:40 MARIALIGETI BALAZS (HUN) SH (Prometheus Sport Club)
16138 . 04:23:41 FERRISSE Guy VH2 (Roquevaire)
16139 . 04:23:41 BATEL Walter SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
16140 . 04:23:41 DUBOIS Jean-Michel VH1 (Chaumont)
16142 . 04:23:42 DUVERNET Sébastien SH (Courbevoie Sports) 355673
16141 . 04:23:42 GAUDON Jean-Jacques VH2 (Compiegne)
16143 . 04:23:42 LARROQUE Philippe SH (Orthez)
16146 . 04:23:42 CARRU Véronique VF0 (Ass Sl Csf Athletisme)
16144 . 04:23:42 GARBETT Mike (USA) SH (Paris)
16145 . 04:23:42 CHANCE Alexander (USA) SH (York)
16147 . 04:23:43 JOURDAN Thomas SH (Paris)
16148 . 04:23:43 BILLON Yannick SH (Laval)
16149 . 04:23:44 ABGUILLERM Pascal VH1 (Amicale De Lanildut)
16150 . 04:23:44 SIGUR Alain VH2 (Moirax)
16152 . 04:23:45 LAUDE Gérard VH1 (Herblay)
16151 . 04:23:45 CARPENTER LILIAN (USA) VF2 (Hook Norton Harriers)
16155 . 04:23:46 HANC Gregory SH (Asptt Lille) 372152
16153 . 04:23:46 POULSEN Tom (DEN) VH1 (Hillerod)
16154 . 04:23:46 GERBAULET Charles VH1 (Soing)
16156 . 04:23:46 FAURE Fabrice SH (Modo Sport Alizay)
16157 . 04:23:46 KELLER-TRANSBURG Leah (USA) SF (Portland)
16158 . 04:23:47 PARMENTELOT David SH (Clichy)
16159 . 04:23:47 REY Jean-Pierre VH2 (Ucb)
16160 . 04:23:48 WACH Robert VH2 (Illzach)
16161 . 04:23:48 GABALI Flavien VH2 (Franconville)
16162 . 04:23:48 HENRIOT DIDIER VH2 (Garches)
16163 . 04:23:48 VICKERS IAN SH (Boulogne-Billancourt)
16165 . 04:23:49 SINCERE Michel VH2 (Ca Plaine Des Cafres) 438561
16164 . 04:23:49 HUMBLOT Dominique VH2 (Paris)
16168 . 04:23:50 GELBER Leslee (CAN) VF0 (New York)
16169 . 04:23:50 GLUSCIC Patricia (CRO) VF0 (Nedescina)
16166 . 04:23:50 ROELENS Christophe SH (Neuville En Ferrain)
16167 . 04:23:50 DAVID Béatrice VF1 (Le Menil De Briouze)
16170 . 04:23:50 DAVAIN Catherine VF1 (Ass Sport Passion Vincennes)
16171 . 04:23:50 FORNARA Yves SH (Neuvecelle)
16172 . 04:23:50 SCHNEIDER Mitchell (USA) SH (New York Road Runners Club)
16174 . 04:23:51 WIGAND Patrick VH1 (Wolfisheim)
16173 . 04:23:51 SAMUEL Marianne (USA) VF0 (Portland)
16176 . 04:23:52 DUBAU Bernard VH3 (Ville D'Avray)
16177 . 04:23:52 MASSON David JH (Asaspp)
16178 . 04:23:52 POUX Isabelle VF0 (Chatillon)
16175 . 04:23:52 KEITH Peter (USA) VH2 (Katy)
16181 . 04:23:53 LEMOINE Catherine VF1 (Franconville) 563661
16179 . 04:23:53 CC81547 INC
16180 . 04:23:53 MICHEL Alexis VH1 (Le Plessis Bouchard)
16186 . 04:23:54 LEVAXELAIRE Sonia SF (Po Sports) 201640
16183 . 04:23:54 TAR François VH1 (Dourges)
16184 . 04:23:54 TURMENKO Danielle VF1 (Bullion)
16185 . 04:23:54 BRAULT Philippe SH (Bois-Colombes)
16187 . 04:23:54 JOYEUX Robert VH2 (Thionville)
16188 . 04:23:54 RAYNAUD Joseph VH2 (Astrg)
16189 . 04:23:54 ROUZÉE-MOREL François VH1 (Aca Beauvais)
16182 . 04:23:54 KINOSHITA Shinichi (JAP) VH1 (Arcueil)
16190 . 04:23:55 LOCHON Sylvain VH1 (Liesse)
16191 . 04:23:55 SANCHEZ VIVAR Eduardo VH1 (Huixquilucan)
16192 . 04:23:55 VANBRABANT Xavier VH1 (Billy)
16194 . 04:23:56 CULTY Roger VH3 (Cad Athletisme) 57121663
16193 . 04:23:56 BRENNER Sylviane VF0 (Paris)
16195 . 04:23:56 DRECQ Jean-Pierre VH2 (Ecla Landas)
16196 . 04:23:57 BOLOGNINI Eric VH1 (Wittenheim)
16197 . 04:23:57 JUNTES RENE SH (Roquebrune Cap Martin)
16198 . 04:23:58 LASNIER Françoise VF1 (Bordeaux Cauderan)
16199 . 04:23:58 FRANZEN Peter (GER) VH1 (Rosenheim)
16200 . 04:23:58 PARKER Rhonda (USA) SH (Houston)
16205 . 04:23:59 LAROCHE Didier SH (Montcenis) 471000000000
16201 . 04:23:59 DEUDE Gilles VH1 (Antony)
16202 . 04:23:59 RAIMBAULT Christophe SH (Acheres)
16203 . 04:23:59 LE DRU JEAN - MARIE SH (Saint Maur)
16204 . 04:23:59 SVANDRA Philippe VH1 (Val D'Orge Athlétique)
16206 . 04:23:59 DELLA MEA Jocelyne VF1 (Sl Csf Athlétisme)
16213 . 04:24:00 GALANTH Samuel VH1 (Coulommiers) 491211
16214 . 04:24:00 DE OLIVEIRA Toni SH (Noisy Le Grand) 515023
16211 . 04:24:00 BARBET Alain VH2 (Beynost) 1576730
16207 . 04:24:00 AUBRUN Richard VH1 (Monaco)
16208 . 04:24:00 OGER Nathalie SF (Gif Sur Yvette)
16209 . 04:24:00 MORVAN Philippe SH (Clam)
16210 . 04:24:00 MARTIN Jean-Pierre VH1 (Clam)
16212 . 04:24:00 BAUD Henri-Maurice VH2 (Clam)
16215 . 04:24:01 JULIEN Marie-Odile VF1 (Acc Citroen)
16216 . 04:24:01 CARON Alain VH1 (Rosny Sous Bois)
16217 . 04:24:02 LEFEVRE Norbert VH1 (Asce France 2 Athle) 410758
16218 . 04:24:02 OUMOURI Athoumane SH (Landivisiau)
16221 . 04:24:02 JAMAIN Philippe VH2 (Viroflay)
16222 . 04:24:02 MAYEN Philippe SH (Creteil)
16223 . 04:24:02 GRESSE Delphine SF (Strasbourg)
16225 . 04:24:02 NORMAND Patrick VH1 (Cosma)
16220 . 04:24:02 KNORR Frank (GER) SH (Dorfgem. Trübenbach)
16219 . 04:24:02 WALSHAW John (USA) VH2 (Redcar)
16224 . 04:24:02 WHEELER Robert (USA) VH1 (Kailua)
16227 . 04:24:03 BILLMANN Franck SH (Naveco Triathlon Club Betschdorf) 060143345084MS1
16226 . 04:24:03 DUMAS Jean-François VH2 (Fleury Les Aubrais)
16228 . 04:24:03 HARDT Lothar (GER) VH2 (As Monaco)
16229 . 04:24:03 JäGER Kerstin (GER) SF (Kehl)
16230 . 04:24:04 CONNANT Alain VH2 (Paris)
16231 . 04:24:04 DROUIN François EH (Limoges)
16232 . 04:24:04 LAFFONT MICKAEL SH (Cugnaux)
16234 . 04:24:04 RODRIGUEZ Christine-Anne VF0 (Avignon)
16233 . 04:24:04 FENWICK Robert (USA) VH1 (London)
16235 . 04:24:05 BLAYO Pascale VF0 (Erdeven)
16236 . 04:24:05 JOUANARD Jean-Claude VH1 (Vesseaux)
16237 . 04:24:05 BUCHY Gilles VH1 (Vesseaux)
16239 . 04:24:06 SOLIER Jean-Pierre VH1 (Segre)
16240 . 04:24:06 PATIN Richard SH (Moncourt Fremonville)
16241 . 04:24:06 HART Sarah SF (Tours)
16242 . 04:24:06 DELCAUSSE ROLAND VH1 (Credit Agricole 30)
16243 . 04:24:06 DENIZOT Eric SH (As Hugonnet)
16244 . 04:24:06 PIQUET Vincent EH (Terrasson)
16238 . 04:24:06 BERTHOLET JEAN-CLAUDE (SWI) VH2 (Le Mont)
16245 . 04:24:07 TARI Philippe VH1 (Credit Agricole 30)
16246 . 04:24:07 CONSEIL Michel VH2 (Us Arradon)
16249 . 04:24:07 LEPAIN Geoffoy SH (Colombes)
16247 . 04:24:07 MILLIGAN Heather (USA) VF1 (Kendal)
16248 . 04:24:07 BARRASFORD Caroline (USA) VF0 (Cumbria)
16250 . 04:24:07 CONLIN Timothy (USA) SH (Chicago)
16251 . 04:24:09 HACHE Laurent VH1 (Fecamp)
16253 . 04:24:09 CAMUS MARTIAL SH (Le Perchay)
16254 . 04:24:09 BILLE Jean-Marie VH3 (Ascp Melox)
16252 . 04:24:09 DAVIES Gavin (USA) SH (West Midlands)
16257 . 04:24:10 PERRY Shanna (CAN) SF (London)
16255 . 04:24:10 BOISSEUIL Bruno VH1 (Ascp Melox)
16256 . 04:24:10 BLEGEN Kelly (USA) SF (London)
16258 . 04:24:11 DASSE Christiane VF2 (U.S. Tyrosse)
16259 . 04:24:11 PICHON Lucien VH2 (Reims)
16260 . 04:24:12 LARCHER Didier VH2 (Vellefaux)
16261 . 04:24:12 MAURIN Henri VH2 (Narbonne)
16262 . 04:24:12 NEF Marc SH (Joogers Vichyssois)
16263 . 04:24:13 JANIN Roland VH1 (L'Hay Les Roses)
16264 . 04:24:13 GARRY Jean-Claude VH2 (Noisiel)
16265 . 04:24:14 BURIDARD Laurent SH (Paris)
16266 . 04:24:14 BELHADJ Sylvain VH1 (Henriville)
16267 . 04:24:14 DAVY Yvon VH2 (Apas)
16269 . 04:24:14 TREBUTIEN Guy VH2 (Noisy Le Grand)
16268 . 04:24:14 ASSILA Henri (TOG) SH (Paris)
16270 . 04:24:15 WAUGH Jillian (ENG) VF1 (Edinburgh)
16273 . 04:24:16 BONDERFF Thierry SH (Plaisir)
16274 . 04:24:16 BROYART Dominique SH (Plaisir)
16271 . 04:24:16 GUTSCHE Wolf-Rüdiger (GER) VH3 (Bbs Nienburg)
16272 . 04:24:16 RIDGWELL Matthew (USA) SH (Brussels)
16276 . 04:24:18 CHAVANNE Mathias SH (Maffliers) 458642
16279 . 04:24:18 CARDOSO Helio (BRA) VH1
16275 . 04:24:18 WULFF-KIHOLM Marianne (DEN) VF1 (Haslev)
16277 . 04:24:18 MOREL Michel-Roger VH2 (Venissieux)
16278 . 04:24:18 THEPENIER Chantal VF1 (Pougues Les Eaux)
16280 . 04:24:18 NOUGARET Vincent EH (Versailles)
16281 . 04:24:19 LELONG Gilles SH (Douai)
16283 . 04:24:20 KETZINGER Chantal VF1 (Villeneuve)
16282 . 04:24:20 WICHERS Klaus (GER) VH2 (Airbus Sg Hamburg)
16284 . 04:24:22 DUSSOLLIET René VH2 (Balmont)
16287 . 04:24:22 JOLLY Serge VH2 (St Gervais La Foret)
16285 . 04:24:22 HOFER Christian (USA) VH2 (Arc)
16286 . 04:24:22 KRUEMPELMANN Sigrid (USA) VF0 (Dauerlaufschule)
16288 . 04:24:23 FILOU Grégory SH (Us Ham Triathlon)
16290 . 04:24:23 DUBRULLE Jérôme SH (Lorgies)
16291 . 04:24:23 LE GAL Patrick VH1 (Apv Theix)
16289 . 04:24:23 DANIELS Pamela (USA) SF (Campbell)
16292 . 04:24:24 GUYON Dominique VH1 (Maisons Alfort)
16293 . 04:24:24 RENAUDIE Joël VH1 (Asaspp)
16294 . 04:24:24 GILG Francis VH2 (Ranspach Haut)
16295 . 04:24:25 BERTOLOTTI Alexandre VH2 (Wavrin)
16296 . 04:24:25 FARRE Jean-Michel VH1 (Lille)
16297 . 04:24:25 MAUBON Franck SH (Nice)
16298 . 04:24:26 HIRONDEAU Pascal VH1 (St Saturnin)
16299 . 04:24:26 PERICHON Patrick VH1 (Asaspp)
16302 . 04:24:27 CC81548 INC
16300 . 04:24:27 AUSSOUD Alain VH1 (Deuil La Barre)
16301 . 04:24:27 MARCHAND Denis SH (Saint Herblain)
16303 . 04:24:27 TAXIT René SH (Marseille)
16305 . 04:24:27 TOURSEL Hervé SH (Mericourt)
16304 . 04:24:27 ADJEZ Boualem (GER) VH1 (Tv 1861 Bad Schwalbach)
16306 . 04:24:28 VILJANEN Maarit (FIN) VF0 (Bruxelles)
16308 . 04:24:28 CHEVALIER Jean-Luc VH1 (Jogging Club Montignynois)
16307 . 04:24:28 MIRANDOLA Sergio (ITA) VH1 (San Bonifacio)
16309 . 04:24:29 WILLAUME Patrick VH1 (Pont A Mousson)
16310 . 04:24:29 LAGADEC Monique VF1 (Saint Ouen)
16311 . 04:24:30 GASCHARD Bernard VH3 (Mayronnes)
16312 . 04:24:30 LAGADEC Fabrice VH1 (Saint Ouen)
16313 . 04:24:30 DELZESCAUX Christophe VH1 (Germigny Des Pres)
16314 . 04:24:31 YU Kristina (USA) SF (Bures-Sur-Yvette)
16315 . 04:24:31 FINOCCHIO Leonard (USA) SH (San Francisco)
16316 . 04:24:32 ZIMMERMANN Horst (GER) VH3 (Markkleeberg)
16317 . 04:24:33 REBOUR Cécile SF (Ville D'Avray)
16321 . 04:24:34 METAYER Michel VH2 (Evreux) 503006
16320 . 04:24:34 LHUILLIER Alain VH1 (Cc Taverny Athlétisme) 539983
16319 . 04:24:34 VIVIER Bernard VH2 (Fressines)
16322 . 04:24:34 MATERNE Thierry SH (Cirfontaines)
16318 . 04:24:34 DAVET Alain (SWI) VH3 (Onex)
16323 . 04:24:35 GUBISCH Rolf (GER) VH1 (Lohmar)
16325 . 04:24:36 MARTIAL Jacques VH2 (14999) 460975
16327 . 04:24:36 DELL UTRI Michel VH1 (Us Saint Egreve) 475749
16326 . 04:24:36 GARCIA Jean-Pierre VH1 (Caen) 502512
16324 . 04:24:36 VETTORELLO Renee (USA) VF2 (Saline)
16328 . 04:24:37 PELLERIN Philippe SH (Villeman,Deur)
16329 . 04:24:37 BEZOS Guillaume SH (Rocquencourt)
16330 . 04:24:37 MALLANDAINE Andrew (USA) SH (London)
16331 . 04:24:38 SEUZARET Robert VH2 (Lirac)
16332 . 04:24:39 ARULNADIN Jacqueline SF (La Courneuve)
16334 . 04:24:40 MALET Jean-Michel VH1 (Nogent)
16335 . 04:24:40 NAGHIZADEH KHALAJANI Bahman (IRA) VH2 (Noyon)
16333 . 04:24:40 GARRANT Edward (USA) SH (Apo)
16336 . 04:24:41 HUSSEY Ian Malcolm VH1 (Paris)
16338 . 04:24:42 RESCH-DANCELME Valérie VF1 (Asptt-Metz) 317300
16339 . 04:24:42 THEVENIN PATRICK VH2 (Ind.Hors Stade) 485456
16337 . 04:24:42 RAMIREZ Enrique (MEX) VH1 (The South Runers)
16340 . 04:24:42 RAMIREZ Raul (MEX) VH1 (The South Runers)
16341 . 04:24:42 CRUZ CEDEÑO (VEN) VF1 (Monagas)
16342 . 04:24:43 UNGARO Nicola (ITA) VH3 (Gruppo Sport Bancari Romani)
16343 . 04:24:43 DUFEUIL Patrick VH1 (Montauban)
16344 . 04:24:43 BADIE D'ARCIS Marie-Juliette VF1 (Montauban)
16345 . 04:24:43 LE THOËR Michel VH2 (Foulee Cloharsienne)
16347 . 04:24:44 PETITBON Rémi SH (Aulnay Sous Bois)
16348 . 04:24:44 LE THOER Cécile SF (Foulees Cloharsiennes)
16349 . 04:24:44 PFLIEGER René VH2 (Altkirch)
16350 . 04:24:44 MARTINEAU Patricia VF0 (Caisse D'Epargne)
16351 . 04:24:44 PIETU Jean-Pierre VH1 (Lamotte Beuvron)
16346 . 04:24:44 VILLEGAS DE YTA Silvia (MEX) VF1 (Toluca)
16352 . 04:24:45 MARTINEAU Gilles SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
16353 . 04:24:45 MARC Corinne SF (Montrouge)
16354 . 04:24:45 CEDON Gérard VH1 (Montauban)
16355 . 04:24:45 BUREAU Christian VH2 (Beveuge)
16357 . 04:24:46 VAN DER POORT Théo (HOL) VH2 (Veteranen Nederland) 458763
16358 . 04:24:46 CC81549 INC
16356 . 04:24:46 CITTI Giorgio (ITA) VH2 (Lido Di Camaiore)
16361 . 04:24:47 ACQUAVIVA Giovanni (ITA) VH2 (Beinasco - Torino) 4750
16359 . 04:24:47 PALMIERI Giuseppe (ITA) VH2 (Cumiana) 4755
16360 . 04:24:47 WINTERSTEIN Nicole VF2 (Ana Bischwiller) 8269457
16363 . 04:24:48 BOURGOIS Daniel VH2 (Maisse) 536178
16364 . 04:24:48 LE GOFF Yves VH1 (St Hilaire Sur Erre)
16362 . 04:24:48 LEVY Raoul VH4 (Bagnolet)
16365 . 04:24:48 BLONDEEL Christian VH2 (Arras)
16366 . 04:24:49 POINT Etienne SH (Nogent)
16367 . 04:24:49 LE CAR Alain VH2 (Amblainville)
16368 . 04:24:49 TREVE Jean VH1 (Asur Cross Jogging)
16369 . 04:24:50 MALLET Jean-Jacques SH (St Wandrille Rancon)
16370 . 04:24:52 BREUX Robert VH2 (Sausset Les Pins)
16371 . 04:24:52 ROBERT Charles VH1 (Paris)
16372 . 04:24:53 DORARD Richard SH (Triel Sur Seine)
16373 . 04:24:54 BLUTEAU JEAN CLAUDE VH1 (Anthelupt)
16374 . 04:24:54 TATON Arnaud SH (Sens)
16375 . 04:24:54 CLERJORIE Jean paul VH1 (Chaville)
16376 . 04:24:55 STREIL Sybille (GER) VF0 (Tv Stammheim)
16380 . 04:24:56 DAVIS Anthony (ENG) SH (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
16377 . 04:24:56 TROUDE Jérôme SH (Paris)
16379 . 04:24:56 RIEU Jean-Luc SH (La Brede)
16378 . 04:24:56 HIDALGO CASTILLO Miguel Angel (MEX) VH2 (Guadalajara)
16382 . 04:24:57 CC81550 INC
16381 . 04:24:57 BOUCHY Michel VH1 (Guyancourt)
16383 . 04:24:58 COUDOUR Max VH3 (Oullins)
16384 . 04:24:58 LEMEUX Martine VF1 (Mondoubleau)
16385 . 04:24:59 VICAN Georges VH2 (Boulogne)
16387 . 04:24:59 WATTEBLED Jean-Yves VH2 (Paris)
16386 . 04:24:59 ELLIOTT Stefan (USA) SH (Nottingham)
16389 . 04:25:00 MOURNAT Yves VH2 (Pays De Brive Ac) 218569
16390 . 04:25:00 FRULEUX Patrice SH (Ascap) 495811
16392 . 04:25:00 DALET Philippe VH1 (Morsang) 1930345A
16388 . 04:25:00 PEUCH Sylvie VF1 (Pbac)
16391 . 04:25:00 ROUX Marie-France VF1 (Pbac)
16393 . 04:25:00 FLOCH Gildas SH (Querqueville)
16394 . 04:25:01 TILLMANN Renate (GER) VF1 (Lc-Duisburg)
16395 . 04:25:01 HUIJNEN Raymond (HOL) VH1 (Buikloopers)
16396 . 04:25:01 FRANSSEN Jan-willem (HOL) VH2 (Buikloopers)
16401 . 04:25:02 GORGELS Anton (HOL) VH2 (De Buikloopers)
16397 . 04:25:02 PETIT Jean VH1 (Anstaing)
16400 . 04:25:02 RAHM Didier SH (Tassin)
16402 . 04:25:02 BOULET Hervé SH (Cambrai)
16403 . 04:25:02 LE TIEC PASCAL VH1 (La Varenne St-Hilaire)
16404 . 04:25:02 ROY Delphine SF (Montaigut)
16398 . 04:25:02 FONSECA Martha (MEX) SF (Zetina Club)
16399 . 04:25:02 PLIEGO VICENTE (MEX) SH (Zetina Club)
16405 . 04:25:03 ANGELI Patrice EH (Meyzieu)
16409 . 04:25:04 LE GONIDEC Sébastien SH (Ecouen) 202081
16411 . 04:25:04 FARGES Olivia SF (Avia Club Issy Les Moulineaux) 48591200
16407 . 04:25:04 VADLEJCH Jan VH2 (San Francisco Ski Club) 668732CA
16406 . 04:25:04 DEGRAEVE Serge SH (Wannehain)
16408 . 04:25:04 CORCESSIN Jean-Patrick VH1 (Hem)
16410 . 04:25:04 FONTAINE Guillaume SH (Noisy Le Roi)
16412 . 04:25:04 BACCANINI Antonio (ITA) VH3 (Voghera)
16415 . 04:25:05 ENJALBERT Frédéric VH2 (Paris) 485962
16413 . 04:25:05 ROUX Paul VH2 (Spiridon Haute Vienne)
16414 . 04:25:05 ANTIER Hugues SH (Paris)
16416 . 04:25:05 LAURENT Frédéric SH (Paris)
16417 . 04:25:05 BRUECKMANN Marlies (GER) VH1 (Moensheim)
16418 . 04:25:05 BRUECKMANN Gerd (GER) VH2 (Moensheim)
16419 . 04:25:07 BOUDIN Rémy VH1 (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
16420 . 04:25:07 LOPEZ José VH1 (La Celle Saint Cyr)
16421 . 04:25:08 BERTRAND Xavier SH (Tregastel)
16422 . 04:25:08 SAULNIER Paul VH2 (Voisins Le Bretonneux)
16423 . 04:25:08 DUBERN Christophe SH (Le Havre)
16424 . 04:25:09 CHEROUVRIER Gérard VH2 (Vaucresson)
16429 . 04:25:10 RENOU Viviane VF1 (Acvc) 419852
16430 . 04:25:10 CROCHET-FOURNIER Philippe SH (As Ce Matmut) 541250
16425 . 04:25:10 DOUSSET Damien SH (St Germain Le Gaillard)
16426 . 04:25:10 DUC-MAUGER Philippe SH (Bourron Marlotte)
16427 . 04:25:10 HAMMANN Jean-Marc VH1 (Tennis Club Kuttolsheim)
16428 . 04:25:10 LE GUEN Bernard VH1 (Courir A Plomeur)
16431 . 04:25:10 REBERT Wolfgang (GER) SH (Krefeld)
16432 . 04:25:12 DENIS Solenne SF (Foresr Hill) 508787
16435 . 04:25:12 GOUPIL Bruno SH (As Sap Pompier Rouen) 56310D
16433 . 04:25:12 MACE Nathalie SF (Fille Sur Sarthe)
16434 . 04:25:12 BROWNHILL Julie (USA) VF1 (Leek)
16436 . 04:25:13 GESTAT Edouard SH (Bondues)
16440 . 04:25:14 BABEU Lyne VF0 (Le Plessis Robinson) 323397
16439 . 04:25:14 MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Bruno SH (Le Havre)
16437 . 04:25:14 LABASTIDA PONCE Alfonso (MEX) VH1 (Asnieres)
16438 . 04:25:14 BISIG Ruth (SWI) VF2 (Genève)
16441 . 04:25:15 FELDMANN J-Louis VH2 (Aubergenville)
16442 . 04:25:15 TORRES Gabriel SH (Meaux)
16443 . 04:25:16 SERPOLLET Philippe VH1 (Longjumeau)
16445 . 04:25:16 CESSINAS Jean René VH1 (Asnieres)
16444 . 04:25:16 PIEGLER Gérald (GER) VH1 (Berlin)
16446 . 04:25:17 LAMOUROUX Gérard VH2 (Spiridon Aurillac)
16447 . 04:25:17 BARDOU Daniel SH (St L)
16448 . 04:25:17 WALLAERE Bruno VH1 (Rousies)
16449 . 04:25:18 SCHILLER Patrick VH1 (Bons En Chablais)
16451 . 04:25:18 PARANT Alain VH2 (Crespieres)
16452 . 04:25:18 SAGOT Michel VH2 (Dammarie Les Lys)
16450 . 04:25:18 WALBERT Georg (GER) VH1 (Plattfuss Aachen)
16453 . 04:25:18 BOSLEY Roger (USA) VH3 (Battle Ground)
16454 . 04:25:19 CAPPELLESSO Mario (ITA) VH1 (Body Studio)
16455 . 04:25:20 DESBISSONS Didier VH1 (Paris)
16458 . 04:25:21 COMBE Elisabeth VH1 (Villers Saint Frambourg) 8033351C
16456 . 04:25:21 COLVILLE Johnny (ENG) SH (Londres)
16457 . 04:25:21 NOTTIDGE Gillian (USA) VF1 (Shipley)
16459 . 04:25:22 MEPLAUX Hervé SH (Mareil Sur Mauldre)
16460 . 04:25:22 MEPLAUX Marie-Christine VF0 (Mareil Sur Mauldre)
16461 . 04:25:23 BERNE Luciano (ITA) VH2 (Caravate)
16462 . 04:25:23 MOTELET Christian VH2 (Montauban)
16464 . 04:25:24 OAKES Anne (ENG) VF1 (Bolton Salford Mets)
16463 . 04:25:24 PAWLAK Didier SH (Asln Manureva)
16465 . 04:25:24 WAGNER FRANCOIS VH1 (Nemours)
16466 . 04:25:24 READY Thomas (USA) VH1 (Hampton)
16467 . 04:25:25 BOUCHER Pascal SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
16468 . 04:25:25 DUBOQUET Jean Michel VH1 (Nanterre)
16469 . 04:25:26 CHAMPION Ludovic SH (Nanterre)
16470 . 04:25:26 TOUMELIN Carmen VF1 (Les Breviaires)
16471 . 04:25:27 PURPURA CORRADO (ITA) VH1 (Selene)
16473 . 04:25:29 BEUGNET Thierry SH (Le Bouscat) 438917
16472 . 04:25:29 RODRIGUES Paulo (BRA) SH (São Paulo)
16474 . 04:25:30 PESLIER Michel VH2 (Bp) 500997
16475 . 04:25:30 CHAUDEAU Philippe VH2 (Artenay) 540462
16476 . 04:25:31 EVRARD Jacques VH2 (Boulogne Sur Mer)
16477 . 04:25:31 CRISTOFORONI Gilles VH2 (Paris)
16478 . 04:25:31 DUMONT Patrice SH (Lamorlaye)
16479 . 04:25:31 GASSIPARD Basile EH (Migny)
16480 . 04:25:31 ROBERT Nicolas VH1 (Argenteuil)
16481 . 04:25:32 ARGUETA Edward (USA) VH1 (Sachsen)
16482 . 04:25:33 PASCUTTO Didier SH (Apas)
16483 . 04:25:33 GOMEZ Obed (MEX) SH (Corredores Del Sur)
16484 . 04:25:34 DESGRANGES Nicolas SH (Saint Maur)
16485 . 04:25:34 PERELMAN Pascale VF1 (Paris)
16486 . 04:25:34 MAGANETE Hortense VF2 (Athies Sous Laon)
16487 . 04:25:34 CC C SH
16489 . 04:25:35 BONVARLET Alain VH1 (Beauvais)
16488 . 04:25:35 DANOFF Ashley (USA) EF (Paris)
16490 . 04:25:36 MANDIN Gérard VH3 (Chatenoy Le Royal)
16492 . 04:25:37 FANG Eve VF0 (Ac Boulogne Billancourt) 477230
16491 . 04:25:37 GOUTORBE Dany VF1 (Apas)
16493 . 04:25:37 WENBOURNE Robert (USA) VH1 (Sacramento)
16497 . 04:25:39 NGUYEN Malika VF0 (Montmorency) 452925
16494 . 04:25:39 BORDES Jean VH2 (Biron)
16495 . 04:25:39 BORDES Marie VF1 (Biron)
16496 . 04:25:39 GIZA Goery EH (Cpse)
16498 . 04:25:40 ROBILLARD SYLVIE SF (Paris)
16502 . 04:25:41 BUTET Thierry VH1 (Coulaines) 503385
16499 . 04:25:41 DEBENATH Pierre VH1 (Bollwiller)
16500 . 04:25:41 GUERGNON Murielle VF1 (Choisy Le Roi)
16501 . 04:25:41 BIDARD Christian VH2 (Paris)
16503 . 04:25:41 LACROIX Bruno VH1 (Plaisir)
16505 . 04:25:42 SULIGOJ Christine VF0 (Trinosaure) 010013530136FS4FRA
16504 . 04:25:42 DAURES Alain VH2 (Saint Nazaire)
16506 . 04:25:42 WOZNIACK Jacky VH1 (St Just En Chaussee)
16507 . 04:25:42 PARIS Véronique VF1 (Chaussin)
16508 . 04:25:43 WOZNIACK Martine VF1 (St Just En Chaussee)
16509 . 04:25:43 BAYET Jérôme SH (Saint Laurent Du Pont)
16510 . 04:25:43 KISSEL Tanja (GER) SF (Bistall Runners)
16512 . 04:25:44 MERCIER Richard SH (Spuc Tennis Pessac) 0242520H
16511 . 04:25:44 ROSA EFREN (USA) VH1 (Steinfurth)
16513 . 04:25:45 LAURENT Frédéric SH (Bar Sur Aube)
16514 . 04:25:45 PEIFFER Jean-Paul SH (Seingbouse)
16515 . 04:25:46 BOULET David SH (Lallaing)
16516 . 04:25:46 RICHARD Pierre VH1 (Mantes La Jolie)
16517 . 04:25:46 LEJEUNE Roger VH1 (Fruges)
16518 . 04:25:46 KAHN Steven (USA) VH2 (Chevy Chase)
16519 . 04:25:47 DOUBLET Rémi VH2 (Caen)
16520 . 04:25:47 CALDERAN Marcel VH1 (Aspm)
16521 . 04:25:47 ROUSSELLE Patrick VH1 (Omnisports)
16522 . 04:25:47 SETZ Georg (GER) VH1 (Rowi Sexer Team)
16523 . 04:25:48 HERVIEU Jacky VH2 (As Saint Sylvain D'Anjou) 355837
16526 . 04:25:49 COOPER Richard (USA) VH1
16525 . 04:25:49 FOUILLERET Philippe VF1 (Apas)
16527 . 04:25:49 MONCADE Jean VH3 (Bry Sur Marne)
16524 . 04:25:49 SAUR Doris (GER) VF1 (Lc-Waldachtal)
16529 . 04:25:50 CC81551 INC
16528 . 04:25:50 BALSLEV Poul (DEN) VH2 (Ikast Atletik Og Motion)
16530 . 04:25:51 LEBLOND Sébastien SH (Maurepas)
16532 . 04:25:51 MIREBEAU Catherine VF1 (As Banque De France)
16533 . 04:25:51 FOUASSIER Yves VH2 (Fontenay Aux Roses Cede)
16531 . 04:25:51 FU Vivian (USA) SF (San Francisco)
16534 . 04:25:52 FOUASSIER Dominique VH1 (Cosm Arcueil)
16535 . 04:25:52 BONTE Thierry SH (Notre Dame De Gravench)
16536 . 04:25:52 PREVOST Bernard VH2 (Crespieres)
16538 . 04:25:54 HORDE Juliana VF3 (Val De Somme) 472179
16537 . 04:25:54 LEPINAY Wilson SH (Saint Denis)
16539 . 04:25:55 ANSQUER Yves EH (Valmondois) 090823577284MS1
16540 . 04:25:55 OUIVET Fabrice SH (Csa 40° Rt)
16541 . 04:25:55 VILBRUN Christian SH (Pantin)
16542 . 04:25:55 MARKOWITZ Robert (USA) SH (London)
16547 . 04:25:56 CC81552 INC
16545 . 04:25:56 CLINCKSPOOR Bart (BEL) SH (La Contenta)
16549 . 04:25:56 VAN WESEMAEL Isabel (BEL) SF (La Contenta)
16543 . 04:25:56 NOUGARET Gilles VH2 (Lunel Viel)
16544 . 04:25:56 BOUGON Jean-François VH2 (Saint Nicolas D'Aliermont)
16546 . 04:25:56 BATYS Jocelyn VH2 (Coye La Foret)
16548 . 04:25:56 AMOILS Peter (USA) SH (London)
16550 . 04:25:57 SONDERGAARD Katrine (DEN) SF (Aarhus)
16551 . 04:25:57 WACKERS Geert-Jan (HOL) SH (Eindhoven)
16553 . 04:25:58 ROUSSE Vincent VH1 (Saint Remy Les Chevreuses)
16554 . 04:25:58 PRUDENCE Jean-Paul VH2 (Sommervieu)
16552 . 04:25:58 THOMSON Teresa (USA) SF (Denver)
16556 . 04:25:59 PAIN Frédéric SH (Mesnil /L'Estree)
16557 . 04:25:59 LEPAGE Dominique SH (Asn Douanes)
16558 . 04:25:59 KOEHLER Juergen (GER) VH2 (Osnabrueck)
16555 . 04:25:59 KIRKLAND Leah (USA) SF (Mietraching)
16559 . 04:26:00 DEBAILLEUX Benoit SH (Ac Psa) 358559
16562 . 04:26:00 ANDREWS Timothy (ENG) VH1 (Peugeot Uk Ac)
16561 . 04:26:00 RIBERA Patrick VH2 (Issy Les Moulineaux)
16563 . 04:26:00 MAILLET Jean VH2 (Nanterre)
16560 . 04:26:00 AUGUSTIN Jörg (GER) SH (Bisttalrunners)
16565 . 04:26:01 LARKIN Chris (IRE) VH1 (Listowel A.C)
16566 . 04:26:01 COME Alain VH2 (Bologne)
16568 . 04:26:01 FOURDRINOY Patrice VH1 (Anzin Saint Aubin)
16564 . 04:26:01 VIDO Aksel (USA) VH2 (Hg Herlufsholm)
16567 . 04:26:01 ANDERSON Peter (USA) SH (London)
16573 . 04:26:02 GINGRAS Marc (CAN) SH (Nice)
16570 . 04:26:02 BRAZ DA SILVA Yannick VH1 (Bayeux)
16571 . 04:26:02 PRECHTL Helga (GER) VF1 (Sulzbach-Rosenberg)
16572 . 04:26:02 MOSES Michael (GER) VH2 (Frankfurt)
16569 . 04:26:02 JACOBS Jon (USA) VH1 (Tamar Trotters)
16575 . 04:26:03 MARKIEWICZ MARC VH1 (Massy)
16576 . 04:26:03 GAUVAIN Bruno SH (Vincennes)
16577 . 04:26:03 BRAZ DA SILVA Joris SH (Estagel)
16578 . 04:26:03 ROTHENHAEUSER Rupertus (GER) SH (Saint Germain En Laye)
16574 . 04:26:03 O'LOUGHLIN Bryan (IRE) SH (Colombes)
16582 . 04:26:04 BEN DOUMA Mustapha VH1 (Endurance 72) 253195
16579 . 04:26:04 HAUDEGOND ETIENNE SH (Levallois Perret)
16580 . 04:26:04 BRIANT Christine SF (Lhay Les Roses)
16581 . 04:26:04 TOULME Christian VH1 (Brehemont)
16583 . 04:26:04 INGRET Kevin EH (Essey Les Nancy)
16584 . 04:26:04 MAVRE DE MARCY HERVE SH (La Varenne)
16585 . 04:26:05 SIWOSCHINSKY Joël VH1 (Colombes)
16587 . 04:26:05 ROTH DIT BETTONI Raphaël VH1 (Labergement Les Seurre)
16588 . 04:26:05 BORGNE David SH (Travecy)
16586 . 04:26:05 ARDON Edgar (USA) VH2 (Los Angeles)
16589 . 04:26:05 JACOBS Michael (USA) SH (Fpo Ae)
16590 . 04:26:06 SEZNEC Yves VH1 (Faurecia)
16591 . 04:26:06 BAIJARD Philippe VH1 (Limours)
16592 . 04:26:06 BRANDEL Sylvain SH (Paris)
16594 . 04:26:06 EON Fabien SH (Paris)
16593 . 04:26:06 BERKLEY Amy (USA) SF (Paris)
16595 . 04:26:07 ROSAY Hervé VH1 (Ajcl Saulnes) 61091660
16596 . 04:26:07 SCHMIDT Jürgen E. (GER) VH2 (Dreieich)
16597 . 04:26:08 JANIK Doris (GER) VF1 (Pulheimer Sc)
16599 . 04:26:09 POULAIN Guy SH (Massy) 503434
16598 . 04:26:09 AUFFRAY Ludovic SH (Fjt Angers)
16600 . 04:26:10 DUPLAIX François VH1 (As Bms)
16601 . 04:26:10 TIXEDOR Francis VH1 (Perpignan)
16602 . 04:26:10 SEZER Petra (GER) VF1 (Ellerstadt)
16604 . 04:26:11 CRETIENT Gérard VH2 (Mennecy) 384342
16603 . 04:26:11 BOUILLAUX Philippe SH (Saint Hilaire Du Harcouet)
16605 . 04:26:11 TRINCART Jean-Louis VH1 (Limay)
16606 . 04:26:13 MANSOUR Mostafa (EGY) VH1 (Paris)
16607 . 04:26:13 BOUTHIER Jean-Jacques VH2 (Nancy)
16608 . 04:26:13 DREHER Catherine VF1 (Osthouse)
16609 . 04:26:13 DELBERT Jean-Paul VH1 (Royal Triarhlon Lille)
16610 . 04:26:13 SAUER Serge VH1 (Aere Erstein)
16611 . 04:26:14 PELISSIER Michel VH3 (Nîmes)
16612 . 04:26:14 HERAULT Francis VH1 (Fauverney)
16613 . 04:26:15 COPPOLA ETTORE (ITA) VH1 (Cral Banco Di Napoli)
16614 . 04:26:15 ATTIA Jean-David VH2 (Nîmes)
16615 . 04:26:15 NOZAHIC Gilles SH (Le Plessis Bouchard)
16618 . 04:26:15 PACHART Eric SH (Paris)
16616 . 04:26:15 MENNECKE Joerg (GER) SH (Köln)
16617 . 04:26:15 GAYMARD Julien (SWI) SH (Lausanne)
16619 . 04:26:16 GOARZIN Paul VH2 (Plouzang Ac)
16620 . 04:26:16 BARGE Pierre SH (Grand Groix Farnay)
16622 . 04:26:17 LESPAGNOL Patrick SH (Police)
16623 . 04:26:17 DOHERTY STEPHEN (ENG) VH1 (Benfleet)
16621 . 04:26:17 MARCO Jean Francois SH (Paris)
16624 . 04:26:18 MOQUET Charles VH3 (Boulogne-Billancourt)
16625 . 04:26:19 LANDRY Christophe SH (Les Angles)
16626 . 04:26:19 PERNIN Jacqueline VF2 (Paris)
16627 . 04:26:19 EVEN Hervé VH1 (Le Perray En Yvelines)
16629 . 04:26:20 ORTEGA Bernard VH2 (Ksdse)
16628 . 04:26:20 TAKAHASHI Sadao (JAP) VH3 (Maidenhead)
16630 . 04:26:21 TOMKINS Katherine (NEW) SF (None)
16632 . 04:26:21 THOMAS Duane (NEW) SH (None)
16631 . 04:26:21 LAROCHE Nicole VF1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
16633 . 04:26:21 SARAMON Michel VH1 (Cernex)
16634 . 04:26:21 HAYE Claude VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
16635 . 04:26:22 ZERBIB Yves VH1 (Salles De Berbazieux)
16636 . 04:26:23 ROPERT Eric SH (Elancourt)
16637 . 04:26:24 LEFORT Bertrand VH2 (St Nom La Breteche)
16638 . 04:26:24 MORIN Eric SH (Montlhery)
16641 . 04:26:25 MACCARIO Robert VH1 (Le Plessis Robinson) 444532
16639 . 04:26:25 POREE Alexis SH (Paris)
16640 . 04:26:25 TAKESHITA Junko (USA) SF (St. Louis)
16642 . 04:26:26 LABAT Nicolas SH (La Plaine)
16643 . 04:26:26 PENARD Joël VH1 (Rcph Dockers)
16644 . 04:26:27 MARCEL Laurent VH1 (Gilette)
16645 . 04:26:27 CHATRON Fabrice SH (Paris)
16646 . 04:26:27 CHARPENTIER Thierry SH (Le Blanc Mesnil)
16648 . 04:26:27 STAROSTA Thomas (GER) VH1 (Frankfurt Am Main)
16647 . 04:26:27 SIMON Robert (USA) SH (Waco Striders)
16649 . 04:26:28 KOURAB Brahim (MOR) VH1 (Club Acram)
16650 . 04:26:29 PITON Jean-Paul VH2 (Cholet)
16651 . 04:26:30 LABIDI Rafik (ALG) SH (Paris)
16652 . 04:26:30 PERROT Jean-Pierre VH2 (Vaca As Tregueux)
16653 . 04:26:30 BOWMAN Jean (USA) VF1 (Burntisland)
16655 . 04:26:31 SELLIER FRANCOIS SH (Meru)
16656 . 04:26:31 LARCHER PIERRE SH (Strasbourg)
16657 . 04:26:31 DEBEAUMONT Franck SH (Sainte Genevieve)
16658 . 04:26:31 PERROT Gaël SH (Poids Public Vannes)
16659 . 04:26:31 HOUACINE Ahmed SH (Sartrouville)
16660 . 04:26:31 GARAND Antoine SH (Bretigny)
16654 . 04:26:31 BOWMAN ANGUS (USA) VH1 (Burntisland)
16661 . 04:26:32 OCCHIONORELLI Giovanni SH (Paris)
16662 . 04:26:33 LEMOINE Noel VH1 (Rosny Sous Bois)
16663 . 04:26:33 BARRIL Antonio (POR) VH1 (Tremblay En France)
16665 . 04:26:34 SAGOT Patrick VH1 (Morigny-Champigny) 491190
16664 . 04:26:34 HERICHER Jean-Marc VH1 (Asct Toussaint)
16666 . 04:26:35 ZULIANI Doric VH1 (Paris)
16667 . 04:26:35 FRIANT Stéphane SH (Paris)
16668 . 04:26:35 BELLOT Jean-Paul VH2 (Saint Maixent)
16669 . 04:26:35 LEFRANCOIS Eric SH (Atscaf Rouen)
16670 . 04:26:35 MIRCO Nasini (ITA) SH (Ass. Sportiva Arcobaleno)
16671 . 04:26:36 MOINE Baptiste EH (Bures Sur Yvette)
16672 . 04:26:36 LELIEVRE Marie-Françoise VF1 (Evry)
16673 . 04:26:37 DARMONNI Simon VH2 (Paris)
16676 . 04:26:38 RIBAUT Christian VH2 (Barbazan Deba)
16674 . 04:26:38 KLOSTERMANN.DR. Michael (GER) VH2 (Jülich)
16675 . 04:26:38 RELTIEN Debra (USA) VF0 (Sant Pere De Ribes)
16679 . 04:26:39 HEUTE Philippe VH1 (Csadn) 72632
16680 . 04:26:39 CHAUMERON Bruno VH1 (Bellengreville)
16677 . 04:26:39 ICHIKAWA Laura (USA) VF0 (Seattle)
16678 . 04:26:39 GREENLAND Naomi (USA) SF (London)
16681 . 04:26:40 DUVALLET HERVE SH (Saint Ay)
16685 . 04:26:41 CAYUELAS Fabienne VF0 (Saint Just)
16686 . 04:26:41 SEGADLO Artur SH (Santo Domingo)
16687 . 04:26:41 TANABE AKIO (JAP) SH (Yakuendai Jc)
16684 . 04:26:41 IBERRI Rodolfo (MEX) VH2 (Parque Hundido)
16682 . 04:26:41 BISHOP Stephen (USA) VH1 (Vestall Vergins)
16683 . 04:26:41 ODDIE ELAINE (USA) VF1 (Vestall Vergins)
16688 . 04:26:42 GRABIEC Catherine VF0 (Villers Pol) 506449
16689 . 04:26:43 ANTOCI Sylvie VF0 (Lunel)
16690 . 04:26:43 MARTINEZ Monique VF2 (Saint Orens)
16691 . 04:26:44 CAPDEVILA Jean-Marc SH (Paris)
16692 . 04:26:45 RINCAZAUX Philippe SH (Paris)
16693 . 04:26:45 TENG Dzeni (USA) VF0 (Thonex)
16694 . 04:26:47 MAURISSET Gilles SH (Altavia)
16695 . 04:26:48 LIPPO Brian (USA) SH (Philadelphia)
16698 . 04:26:49 STEPHAN Fabienne SF (Theix) 517863
16696 . 04:26:49 LAGARDE Jean VH3 (Plaisir)
16697 . 04:26:49 BRICOUT Dany SH (Recquignies)
16699 . 04:26:49 BAEZA Manuel VH2 (Ifp)
16700 . 04:26:50 KAMMERER Klaus (GER) VH3 (Tura Hechthausen)
16701 . 04:26:51 FRANCHE David SH (Essomes Sur Marne)
16702 . 04:26:51 SCHOROTH Françoise VF0 (Cannes)
16703 . 04:26:51 BRUNON Eric SH (Villeneuve)
16704 . 04:26:52 PHÉLIP Mayeul SH (Villeneuve)
16705 . 04:26:52 GARCIA Jean-Noël SH (Le Cannet)
16706 . 04:26:52 DE AZEVEDO Michael SH (Paris)
16707 . 04:26:52 RISPAL Yann SH (Isle)
16709 . 04:26:53 DE GROOTE Eric SH (Bonneuil Sur Marne) 200050
16712 . 04:26:53 ORELLANA Rene (ARG) VH2 (Free)
16708 . 04:26:53 DUFOUR Pierre SH (Paris)
16710 . 04:26:53 FORABOSCO Florence SF (Ascppp)
16711 . 04:26:53 SICHER Jean-Michel VH2 (Creteil)
16713 . 04:26:54 MELTZER Gerald (USA) VH3 (Akron)
16714 . 04:26:54 MELTZER Seth (USA) SH (Southfield)
16715 . 04:26:56 FREGNAUX Marie-Paule VF1 (Metz)
16716 . 04:26:56 MORVILLE Philippe VH1 (Acgv Gondreville)
16717 . 04:26:56 BERTRAND Jean-François SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
16718 . 04:26:56 FRANCOIS Eric VH1 (Eschborn)
16719 . 04:26:56 POLAERT Thomas SH (Paris)
16720 . 04:26:57 BOUCHER Jacques VH2 (Bethisy Saint Pierre)
16721 . 04:26:58 PIEPENBURG Hartmut (GER) VH2 (Graefenhain)
16722 . 04:26:59 CLEMENT Alain VH1 (Arnouville)
16723 . 04:26:59 GHIOTTI François VH1 (Gonesse)
16724 . 04:26:59 DUNAND Anne-Marie VF2 (Montbonnot)
16725 . 04:27:00 DUNAND Jean-Marie VH2 (Montbonnot)
16726 . 04:27:00 VITTECOQ PASCAL SH (Ymare)
16727 . 04:27:01 DEMECH BRUNO SH (Isneauville)
16728 . 04:27:01 CAPDEVILLA Jean-Paul VH2 (Saint Orens)
16729 . 04:27:01 BECKER Jacques SH (Perigny)
16730 . 04:27:01 PIARD Michel VH2 (La Rochelle)
16732 . 04:27:01 MANSION Françoise VF2 (Le Havre)
16733 . 04:27:01 GRANDÉ Alain VH1 (Em Rt-Ne)
16731 . 04:27:01 MUELLER Reto (SWI) VH1 (Maennerriege Eiken)
16734 . 04:27:02 LEJEUNE Eric SH (Bonnelles)
16735 . 04:27:03 RICCARDI Rocco (ITA) VH3 (Cedas Lancia Verrone)
16736 . 04:27:03 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ Manuel (MEX) VH3 (San Luis Potosí, S.L.P.)
16737 . 04:27:03 ROBBINS David (USA) SH (Bloomfield Hills)
16742 . 04:27:04 DUTALLOIR Jean-Marie VH2 (Allez Moussy Snl) 95024492
16738 . 04:27:04 COMEAU-MACMILLAN Danielle (CAN) VF0 (Czech Six)
16741 . 04:27:04 ANDERSON Paul (CAN) VH1 (Czech Six)
16740 . 04:27:04 LEBOURDAIS Pascal VH1 (Viry Chatillon)
16739 . 04:27:04 STECKER Wilhelm (GER) VH1 (Teerbau)
16743 . 04:27:05 RIGAL Christine VF1 (Ccr92) 480556
16744 . 04:27:05 WELLS JANE (USA) VF2 (St Albans Striders)
16745 . 04:27:06 PIERROT Yoann SH (Paris)
16746 . 04:27:07 CHOMIS NATHALIE SF (Saint Maur) 200296
16748 . 04:27:07 JENSEN Britt (DEN) SF (Copenhagen Ø)
16747 . 04:27:07 LALOY Joël VH2 (Avelin)
16750 . 04:27:08 OUGHLIS Nasser VH1 (Saintes)
16751 . 04:27:08 LALAU Chantal VF1 (Foulees Avelinoises)
16749 . 04:27:08 CORBETT Karen (USA) VF0 (Hollywood)
16755 . 04:27:09 PRESECKI Franjo (CRO) SH (Zagreb)
16752 . 04:27:09 POULET Denis SH (Clermont Ferrand)
16753 . 04:27:09 FACON Maryse VF1 (Avelin)
16754 . 04:27:09 GOFFREDI François SH (Pagny/Moselle)
16757 . 04:27:10 LEGRAND GARCETTE Catherine VF1 (Stade Longuenessois) 502750
16756 . 04:27:10 AGNER Tove (DEN) VF1 (Copenhagen)
16758 . 04:27:11 LANDOIN Gérard VH1 (Neuville Sur Saone)
16759 . 04:27:11 MILCENT Christiane VF2 (Es Vauhallan)
16760 . 04:27:11 POUX Christine VF2 (Rigny)
16761 . 04:27:12 GUILBERT Michel VH1 (Ast Paris) 347352
16764 . 04:27:12 MILCENT Jean-Pierre VH2 (Es Vauhallan)
16762 . 04:27:12 KANE Toby (USA) SH (Chicago)
16763 . 04:27:12 KIMBERLING Brenda (USA) SF (Chicago)
16765 . 04:27:14 TUTTERROW Jack (USA) VH3 (Dallas)
16766 . 04:27:15 SOURDET Claude SH (Biglaster T) 415502
16768 . 04:27:15 ERNY Gérard VH2 (Niffer) 538298
16769 . 04:27:15 KIRSTEN Wolfgang (GER) VH3 (Westerland)
16767 . 04:27:15 STANSBIE Melissa (USA) SF (Serpentine Running Club, London)
16772 . 04:27:16 VANKERKHOVEN Jean-louis (BEL) SH (Bierset)
16771 . 04:27:16 CROSNIER Philippe VH1 (Mareil En France)
16770 . 04:27:16 ALCOSTA PEREZ Ricardo (MEX) VH1 (Leon)
16774 . 04:27:17 MAYNARD Jon VH1 (Tonbridge Harriers)
16775 . 04:27:17 LAULHE Jean-Luc VH1 (Montagut)
16773 . 04:27:17 SIERADZKI Yves (LUX) SH (Strassen)
16776 . 04:27:18 TOINETTE Michel SH (Lonçon)
16777 . 04:27:18 OLIVIER Noël SH (Livry Sur Seine)
16780 . 04:27:19 ALAZARD Dany VF2 (Clamart) 527153
16778 . 04:27:19 WOLF Evelyne VF1 (Boulogne)
16779 . 04:27:19 DUBOR Serge SH (Asaspp)
16781 . 04:27:19 BOQUET Patrick VH1 (Le Mans)
16782 . 04:27:19 VINSSIAT Jean-Paul VH2 (Caisse D'Epargne)
16784 . 04:27:20 GRAS Alain VH3 (Ascs)
16785 . 04:27:20 CANUS Bruno VH1 (Aux Marais)
16786 . 04:27:20 MAIGNENT Bernard VH1 (Bois Colombes)
16783 . 04:27:20 HANNO Wallraten (GER) SH (Steinfurt)
16787 . 04:27:21 LACHAUD Olivier VH1 (Caen)
16788 . 04:27:21 DUPUIS Gérard VH2 (Cagnes Sur Mer)
16789 . 04:27:21 KALENITCHENKO Jean-Marc VH1 (Chevigny)
16790 . 04:27:21 KALENITCHENKO Sylvie VF1 (Chevigny)
16791 . 04:27:21 DUPRAT Cécile VF1 (Asc Cross)
16792 . 04:27:21 MERTEN Thomas (GER) VH1 (Bergischgladbach)
16793 . 04:27:22 BUCAN Erdem SH (Suresnes)
16794 . 04:27:22 BRANCOURT Brigitte VF1 (Versailles)
16795 . 04:27:22 TENENBAUM Amy (USA) VF1 (New York)
16796 . 04:27:23 BETAILLE Roger VH1 (Ascppp) 973945
16797 . 04:27:23 BALANDIER Marie-Claude VF1 (Golbey)
16800 . 04:27:24 PREVOST Anne VF2 (Versailles)
16801 . 04:27:24 COLLE Fabrice SH (Hammeville)
16802 . 04:27:24 OUAMRANE Amar SH (Acheres)
16798 . 04:27:24 LAMPE Peter (GER) VH1 (Polizei Koln)
16799 . 04:27:24 SCHLOSSER Jens (GER) VH1 (Wurzen)
16803 . 04:27:25 LE GUEN Guy VH1 (Svg Guevel) 48217500
16807 . 04:27:25 MOGINOT PHILIPPE VH1 (Uscasa)
16804 . 04:27:25 GÉRARD Elisabethe VF1 (Auxi Le Chateau)
16805 . 04:27:25 REMON Aude SF (Chailly En Biere)
16806 . 04:27:25 MACKE Vianney SH (Creil)
16808 . 04:27:25 JOHNSON Tam (USA) SH (New York)
16809 . 04:27:26 ELLISSECHE Jean-Michel VH3 (Margaux)
16810 . 04:27:26 OSTAK Jean-Charles SH (Auchy Les Mines)
16812 . 04:27:26 TINCHANT Jean-Luc SH (Val De Roulans)
16811 . 04:27:26 SEIBEL Christopher G (GER) SH (Mjc Trier)
16813 . 04:27:27 DELPECH Christophe SH (Chatillon Le Duc)
16814 . 04:27:28 COZON Nicolas SH (Uscm)
16815 . 04:27:28 AMBROSI Dominique VH2 (Courbevoie)
16816 . 04:27:30 SOURY Michel VH3 (Asptt Limoges)
16818 . 04:27:31 LEBATARD Régis SH (Notre Dame De Courson) 520813
16817 . 04:27:31 LALEYE Arouna SH (Bp Mobil)
16819 . 04:27:31 CARRE Brigitte VF1 (Vimoutiers Jogging)
16820 . 04:27:31 NEVERUSKY Michelle (USA) SF (Paris)
16821 . 04:27:31 ELLIS Tina (USA) VF1 (Vancouver)
16822 . 04:27:32 NICOLET Fabien EH (Association Manche Oxygene)
16823 . 04:27:32 SMITH Matthew (USA) VH1 (Vancouver)
16824 . 04:27:33 FREMY Gilles SH (Franconville) 538760
16825 . 04:27:33 CHARPENTIER Didier SH (The Running Sundays)
16826 . 04:27:33 BOT Jean-Luc VH1 (Association Manche Oxygene)
16828 . 04:27:34 TINGLE Glenn (ENG) SH (Rnib)
16827 . 04:27:34 BOULIER Jean-Marie VH1 (St Valery En Caux)
16829 . 04:27:34 CASSIDY Gerard (IRE) VH2 (Londonderry)
16830 . 04:27:35 DARIS Franck SH (Us Galeries Lafayette)
16832 . 04:27:35 VINCENT Michel VH1 (Serent)
16831 . 04:27:35 PEREIRA Antonio (POR) VH2 (Paris)
16834 . 04:27:36 FOUQUET Dominique VH2 (Soignolles) 378932
16833 . 04:27:36 MAGNIER Bernard VH1 (Beauvais)
16835 . 04:27:37 FLEURY Alain VH1 (Plougonven)
16836 . 04:27:38 ROQUESSOLANE Didier SH (Spiridon Aurillac)
16838 . 04:27:39 ANDERSEN Bjarne (DEN) VH2 (Brondby Strand)
16837 . 04:27:39 CORRE Valérie VF1 (42 Km 195 Le Blanc)
16839 . 04:27:39 CZYMMEK Frank (GER) SH (Cologne)
16840 . 04:27:39 KUEHNE Irene (GER) VH3 (Berlin)
16841 . 04:27:40 ESTRADE Jérôme SH (Andresy) 504854
16842 . 04:27:40 RICQUEBOURG Frédéric SH (Liancourt Fosse)
16843 . 04:27:41 VENANT Anny VF1 (St Leu La Foret)
16844 . 04:27:41 BOUTOUX Michel VH2 (Ravenel)
16845 . 04:27:42 OSIRIS Lucien SH (Sarcelles)
16846 . 04:27:42 COCATRIX Pascal VH1 (La Motte Brebiere)
16847 . 04:27:44 AMERO CARLOS (MEX) VH1 (Garza Garcia,N.L.)
16848 . 04:27:44 DZEN NICOLAS (SWI) VH1 (Lausanne)
16850 . 04:27:45 ACHOUR Hichem VH2 (Vers) 993882
16849 . 04:27:45 VIVONA PATRICK VH1 (Cagnes Sur Mer)
16851 . 04:27:45 TOUSSAINT Philippe VH1 (Champigny Sur Yonne)
16852 . 04:27:46 MAUCHRETIEN Nicolle VF2 (Hispano Suiza)
16853 . 04:27:46 TURGY François SH (Fremainville)
16854 . 04:27:46 GLOESS Annette VF1 (Amiens)
16855 . 04:27:46 MITAULT Eric SH (La Varenne)
16856 . 04:27:47 ZANDER Joerg (GER) SH (Elsdorf)
16857 . 04:27:48 YHARRASSARRY Raphaël SH (Louveciennes)
16858 . 04:27:49 FOURDINIER Elisabeth VF1 (Amiens)
16863 . 04:27:50 MEYER Frank (GER) SH (Tv Ludweiler)
16860 . 04:27:50 MEUREE David SH (Epinal)
16861 . 04:27:50 CHATEL Jean VH3 (Emerainville)
16862 . 04:27:50 WILLIS Pascal VH1 (Bry Sur Marne)
16859 . 04:27:50 AUGUSTIN Stephan (GER) SH (Bisttal Runners)
16865 . 04:27:51 TETREL Gilbert VH2 (Le Piedfou)
16867 . 04:27:51 GOSSOT Jean-Pierre SH (Montrouge)
16864 . 04:27:51 WESTERKAMP Hermann (GER) VH3 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
16866 . 04:27:51 WESTERKAMP Anneliese (GER) VF2 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
16871 . 04:27:52 DANIEL Gil SH (As Ce Matmut) 541243
16868 . 04:27:52 PETTERSSON Karl (SWE) SH (None)
16869 . 04:27:52 MERTZ Alain VH1 (Woippy)
16870 . 04:27:52 GUTMAN Sonia VF1 (Santiago)
16873 . 04:27:52 PELLETIER Françis VH1 (Bayonne)
16874 . 04:27:52 DARCEL Dominique VH1 (Quessoy)
16872 . 04:27:52 BOUWMAN Anja (HOL) VF1 (Velserbroek)
16876 . 04:27:53 BOUDJEMA Nordine VH2 (Escapade Amiens) 723702
16875 . 04:27:53 COJAN Martine VF1 (Queven)
16878 . 04:27:54 PINKSEN Charlene (CAN) VF1 (Guelph)
16879 . 04:27:54 GWIZDALA Marek (POL) VH1 (Myslowice)
16877 . 04:27:54 RüEGGER Andreas (SWI) VH1 (Hubersdorf)
16880 . 04:27:55 PINKSEN Don (CAN) VH1 (Guelph)
16881 . 04:27:55 FLUTEAUX Jean-Paul VH2 (Us Change Jogging Laval)
16883 . 04:27:55 LE GAL Chantal VF1 (Crach)
16882 . 04:27:55 JAMES Karen (USA) VF0 (Merthyr Tydfil)
16884 . 04:27:56 BENOIT GONIN Jean Luc VH1 (Nice) 511953
16887 . 04:27:57 GILLET Rose-Marie VF2 (Ars Sur Moselle) 203421
16886 . 04:27:57 SINTES Pierre VH2 (Coseg) 45010700
16885 . 04:27:57 KALWAT Yann SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
16888 . 04:27:57 SANSALONE Antonio (LUX) SH (Niederkorn)
16889 . 04:27:58 GEILLE Yves VH2 (Villeurbanne)
16890 . 04:27:59 GAUTHIER Robert VH2 (Issy Les Moulineaux)
16891 . 04:28:00 KRISTENSEN Jytte VF2 (Le Chesnay)
16892 . 04:28:00 EZVAN Loïc VH1 (As Thomson)
16893 . 04:28:00 FAIVRE Jean-Claude SH (As-Thomson)
16894 . 04:28:00 LE QUELLEC Stéphane VH1 (Asptt Paris)
16896 . 04:28:01 POLITI Pietro (ITA) VH2 (Gruppo Pod Miralago)
16895 . 04:28:01 DELATTRE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Bonnelles)
16897 . 04:28:02 HUSZTI Olivier SH (Evreux)
16898 . 04:28:03 CORDELAIR Jens (GER) SH (Tostedt)
16899 . 04:28:03 TSUTSUMI Toshihide (JAP) VH2 (Nagoya-Shi)
16900 . 04:28:04 BODIGUEL Eric SH (Nantes)
16901 . 04:28:05 LEMAN Antoine VH1 (Trelaze)
16903 . 04:28:05 MARTIN Thierry SH (Brie Comte Robert)
16904 . 04:28:05 GUIGUET DORON Thierry SH (Fontenay Le Fleu)
16905 . 04:28:05 SLIFI Patrick VH1 (Malakoff)
16906 . 04:28:05 PIQUER LUC SH (Montsoult)
16902 . 04:28:05 KNUTSSON Inger (SWE) VF2 (Lenhouda If)
16907 . 04:28:06 GUENTHER Johanna (GER) VH3 (Lttsg Oberrad)
16909 . 04:28:07 VUORIO Minna (FIN) VF0 (Hoeilaart)
16908 . 04:28:07 HOLTMANN Peter (GER) VH1 (Neukirch-Vluyn)
16910 . 04:28:07 GUENTHER Werner, Dr. (GER) VH3 (Lttsg Oberrad)
16911 . 04:28:07 HOELKER Helmut (GER) VH1 (Fellbach)
16912 . 04:28:08 ESCALLE Magali SF (75999) 520895
16913 . 04:28:08 WALRAVE Philippe SH (Paris)
16914 . 04:28:08 MARCHAL Dominique SH (As Banque De France)
16915 . 04:28:09 RIALLOT Jean-Marc VH1 (Carrieres Seine)
16917 . 04:28:09 DUROCHER Jean-Yves VH2 (Cintre)
16918 . 04:28:09 DUPRE Françoise VF2 (Jogging Passion)
16919 . 04:28:09 CAVEY Eric VH1 (Acc Citroen Caen)
16916 . 04:28:09 BURBRIDGE Jane Ann (USA) VF1 (Dallas)
16920 . 04:28:10 ROUYER Jean-Loup VH2 (Paris)
16921 . 04:28:10 BANNELIER Marie-Chrystèle VH1 (Chauss' Pied)
16922 . 04:28:10 GUICHARD Jean-Michel VH2 (Chauss'Pied)
16923 . 04:28:10 GUILLAUME Didier VH1 (Smec Metz)
16925 . 04:28:11 SAUERBREI Dieter (GER) VH3 (Lauf Triathlonverein) 236
16924 . 04:28:11 MARTEL Alain VH2 (Breil Sur Roya)
16926 . 04:28:12 CSURI Maria VF1 (Paris 07 Sp)
16927 . 04:28:12 PINATEL Frédéric SH (Montpellier)
16928 . 04:28:12 SERRES Hugues SH (Kiwis)
16929 . 04:28:12 CAPDEBOSCQ Georges VH3 (Paris)
16931 . 04:28:13 LEGUE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Afcf) 521504
16930 . 04:28:13 PLAIS Claude VH2 (Thorigne S/ Due)
16932 . 04:28:14 NEMOUCHI Ouarda SH (Ass Newyork Je T'Aime)
16934 . 04:28:14 GREGOIRE Bernard VH2 (Villeneuve Les Avignon)
16933 . 04:28:14 STEVENS Sandra (USA) VF2 (Merthyr Tydfil)
16935 . 04:28:15 PARIZE René-Pierre VH3 (Etain)
16936 . 04:28:15 LEVENT Philippe VH2 (Sucy En Brie)
16937 . 04:28:15 ROGER Aline SF (Montreuil)
16938 . 04:28:16 POIROT Danièle VF0 (Genlis)
16939 . 04:28:16 BUSSAC Jean-Patrice SH (Lamasquere)
16940 . 04:28:17 GALLINA Marc VH1 (Eurocopter A C)
16941 . 04:28:17 KIM Young (USA) VF2 (New York Road Runners Club)
16942 . 04:28:18 VAN ZANDE Vincent VH1 (Maison Alfort)
16944 . 04:28:18 SALLÉ Claude VH1 (Courbevoie)
16943 . 04:28:18 SNIPE Aaron (USA) SH (Brooklyn)
16945 . 04:28:18 CHRISTEN Helena (USA) VF2 (Herzogenbuchsee)
16947 . 04:28:19 MATHERON Jean-Claude VH2 (Chexbres)
16948 . 04:28:19 PAUWELS Dominique VH1 (Creney)
16949 . 04:28:19 OUADFEL Ouahiba SF (Rueil Malmaison)
16946 . 04:28:19 BIEFER Sylvie (SWI) VF1 (Chexbres)
16952 . 04:28:20 KLAIL Vojtech (CEN) EH (Most)
16951 . 04:28:20 MCMONAGLE Derek (ENG) VH2 (Southampton City)
16950 . 04:28:20 PLOUVIER Sylvain EH (Boisseuil)
16956 . 04:28:21 COCKENPOT Rodolphe VH2 (Sept Saulx) 505388
16954 . 04:28:21 KLAIL Vladimir (CZE) VH1 (Most)
16953 . 04:28:21 MARTENOT Xavier SH (Vence)
16955 . 04:28:21 PHILIBIN Jean-Claude VH1 (Malakoff)
16957 . 04:28:21 FAUCHEUX Julien SH (Association Manche Oxygene)
16958 . 04:28:21 FLAMANT René VH2 (Val De Somme)
16959 . 04:28:22 ROUZIES Bernard VH1 (Tgvr) 57019655
16960 . 04:28:23 TANDE Jean-Yves VH1 (Association Manche Oxygene)
16961 . 04:28:24 GLATIER Ghyslain SH (Miramas)
16964 . 04:28:24 GLATIER Christian VH2 (Eyguieres)
16963 . 04:28:24 FEIGE Dieter (GER) VH2 (Dusseldorf)
16962 . 04:28:24 VAN DILLEN Tiemen (HOL) SH (Battle Creek)
16965 . 04:28:25 FORTIER Yael (USA) SF (Detroit)
16966 . 04:28:25 KUSBEL SANDRA (USA) SF (Novi)
16967 . 04:28:25 BECKMAN Mark (USA) SH (Lafayette)
16969 . 04:28:27 MESLIER Henri VH1 (Colombes) 538615
16968 . 04:28:27 LEMAIRE François-Xavier VH1 (Boissy Saint Leger)
16971 . 04:28:28 GENTOT RODOLPHE SH (Lille)
16972 . 04:28:28 LEPLAT Jean-François SH (Bretigny Sur Orge)
16970 . 04:28:28 AKINE Minoru (JAP) VH3 (Tokyo)
16974 . 04:28:29 VERRIER Jean-Max VH1 (Entente Athletique Le Creusot) 709970
16973 . 04:28:29 LEGRAVERENO Didier VH1 (Morancez)
16976 . 04:28:30 ROBILLARD FRANCOIS SH (Paris)
16977 . 04:28:30 CHAVAGNAT Florence EF (Grezes)
16978 . 04:28:30 PIZIER Isabelle VF1 (Lens)
16975 . 04:28:30 EDUARDO RUBIO (MEX) VH1 (San Nicola De Los Garza)
16979 . 04:28:31 MORDAN Roland VH1 (Spiridon 87)
16981 . 04:28:32 SOLZI Adolfo Michele (ITA) VH1 (Cremona)
16982 . 04:28:32 PROST Bernard VH2 (Etainhus)
16980 . 04:28:32 ELENA Sotelo delgado (MEX) VF1 (Distrito Federal)
16983 . 04:28:33 FONTANILLE Damien SH (Paris)
16984 . 04:28:33 BAILLIE OLIVIER SH (Champigny Sur Marne)
16985 . 04:28:33 BALAGNY Patrick VH1 (Sainte Genevieve Des Bois)
16986 . 04:28:34 DENNEVAL Martine VF2 (008041 Lumes Courir) 526052
16987 . 04:28:36 GAUTIER Joël VH1 (Tours)
16990 . 04:28:37 ESSEX Francis VH1 (Saint Germain) 286618
16991 . 04:28:37 HESS-NIELSEN Peter (DEN) VH2 (Ballerup)
16989 . 04:28:37 DURAND Eric SH (Crotelles)
16992 . 04:28:37 STEFANIAK Annie VF1 (Bergerac)
16988 . 04:28:37 LALONDE Anthony (USA) SH (Steinfurth)
16993 . 04:28:38 SCHWINDT Philippe VH1 (Autun) 538871
16994 . 04:28:38 TANGUAY Nancy (USA) VF0 (Warren Street)
16997 . 04:28:39 KOUEKAM Léonard (CAM) SH (Wavrin)
16996 . 04:28:39 COFFRE Christophe SH (Baincthun)
16998 . 04:28:39 FARRAT Jacky VH2 (St Seurin De Cursac)
16995 . 04:28:39 FORSTER Corinna (GER) VF2 (Bad Schalbach)
17002 . 04:28:40 DEMARE Annie VF1 (Gaccsr) 483358
16999 . 04:28:40 DRAGOMAN Bernard VH1 (Cagnes Sur Mer)
17000 . 04:28:40 CAILLIER Francis VH2 (Wasquehal)
17001 . 04:28:40 CALAMITA Claire-Lyne VF0 (Berre)
17003 . 04:28:41 SCHELLING Helmut (GER) VH2 (Waiblingen)
17005 . 04:28:42 COULAUD Jean-Michel VH2 (Chelles)
17007 . 04:28:42 DESVERNOIS Alain VH1 (Longjumeau)
17008 . 04:28:42 EVERAERT Marie-Line VF0 (Us Leffrinckoucke)
17004 . 04:28:42 GELSON Stephen (USA) SH (Preston)
17006 . 04:28:42 PATEL Ashok (USA) SH (Preston)
17009 . 04:28:44 HADDAD Mostafa VH1 (Lille)
17010 . 04:28:44 PERDEREAU Lucien VH1 (Creteil)
17011 . 04:28:45 SMITH Brian (USA) VH2 (Tywyn)
17012 . 04:28:46 BOURGEOIS-REPUBLIQUE Claire SF (Dole Ac) 521934
17013 . 04:28:46 BONNEFOI Sophie SF (Riorges)
17014 . 04:28:46 HILLY Edouard SH (Reuil Malmaison)
17016 . 04:28:47 GREMBO Patrick VH2 (Cognac A C) 220005
17015 . 04:28:47 DURAN Thérèse VF1 (La Vallee)
17017 . 04:28:48 LIAS PIERRE SH (Paris)
17018 . 04:28:48 PINARD Franck SH (Montrouge)
17020 . 04:28:49 CAILLET Thierry SH (Franco Yougoslave Bondy) 30002967
17019 . 04:28:49 MEUNIER SEBASTIEN SH (Vaureal)
17021 . 04:28:49 ORAIN Stéphane SH (Paris)
17027 . 04:28:50 OBJOIS Pierre-Henri VH4 (Orthez) 64999
17023 . 04:28:50 JACOB Pierre (BEL) VH2 (Sirault)
17022 . 04:28:50 CAILLET Philippe VH3 (Apas)
17024 . 04:28:50 SIMON Serge VH2 (Sartrouville)
17025 . 04:28:50 ORRILLARD Didier SH (Paris)
17026 . 04:28:50 SANDOU Dev SH (Mery Sur Oise)
17029 . 04:28:51 SKWIRZYNSKI Jean-Luc VH1 (Jogging Crepicordien) 47121182
17028 . 04:28:51 VITU David SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
17031 . 04:28:52 DUCHENE Philippe SH (Avon)
17033 . 04:28:52 GUILGOT Sébastien SH (Bordeaux)
17034 . 04:28:52 MAUSSIN Pierre VH2 (Montailleur)
17035 . 04:28:52 DESPRES Eric SH (Asptt Cnet)
17036 . 04:28:52 MEDARD Eric SH (Le Kremlin Bicêtre)
17037 . 04:28:52 FEBUAY Isabelle VF0 (Nice)
17032 . 04:28:52 BARDELEBEN LIRIA (SOU) SF (Hertfordshire)
17030 . 04:28:52 DUCROS Hélène (USA) SF (Chapel Hill)
17038 . 04:28:53 DAUVERGNE Jean-Denis VH2 (Le Breuil)
17040 . 04:28:54 CORDIER Bertrand VH1 (Paris)
17041 . 04:28:54 MASSINET Sylvain VH1 (Corny)
17042 . 04:28:54 MASSINET Brigitte VF0 (Corny)
17039 . 04:28:54 SCHIASSI Renzo (ITA) VH2 (Bologna)
17043 . 04:28:55 VERNIER Jean-Claude SH (Aulnay Sous Bois)
17044 . 04:28:56 PAIRE Christian VH1 (Geispolsheim)
17045 . 04:28:57 QUNITARD Odile VF1 (Spartan Harriers)
17047 . 04:28:57 SIROT Fabienne VF1 (Usam Toulon)
17048 . 04:28:57 TAMMAM Jean-Michel VH2 (Villemomble)
17046 . 04:28:57 HERNANDEZ Norman (MEX) SH (Zapopan)
17049 . 04:28:57 ALVAREZ Miguel (MEX) SH (Zapopan)
17050 . 04:28:58 HIDDEN Philippe VH1 (Asnieres)
17051 . 04:28:58 JACQUIER-BRET René VH2 (Usam Toulon)
17052 . 04:28:58 PEREZ Marc VH1 (Auch)
17053 . 04:28:59 COURBEBAISSE Alain SH (Asnieres Sur Seine)
17054 . 04:28:59 FARNIER Joseph SH (Rueil Malmaison)
17055 . 04:28:59 FLEURI Martine VF1 (Rcph Dockers)
17056 . 04:28:59 DEROUBAIX Thierry SH (Leers)
17057 . 04:29:00 GIESBERGEN Sébastien SH (Boulogne-Billancourt)
17058 . 04:29:00 STUMFALL Derek (USA) VH1 (Dallas)
17059 . 04:29:01 VIGNAUD Emmanuel SH (Chatenay-Malabry)
17060 . 04:29:01 LAJOINIE Didier SH (Paris)
17061 . 04:29:01 ROUZEE Daniel VH2 (Vanves)
17062 . 04:29:02 MERCADIER Christian SH (Ua Tarbes) 841016
17063 . 04:29:02 NOEL Benoît SH (Dourdan)
17064 . 04:29:02 JOUANDANE Juliette SF (Lignerolles)
17065 . 04:29:02 CROUSSE Bernard VH1 (Paris)
17067 . 04:29:04 CC81553 INC
17066 . 04:29:04 CHAN YONG Raymond VH1 (Guyancourt)
17068 . 04:29:04 DEMISSY Isabelle VF0 (Bogny Sur Meuse)
17069 . 04:29:04 AUPERIN Xavier VH1 (Sartrouville)
17070 . 04:29:05 GOTTSCHEWSKI Andrea (GER) SH (Koeln)
17071 . 04:29:06 RABITSCH Ewald (AUS) SH (Klagnefurt)
17072 . 04:29:06 BERNARD-BRUNEL Brigitte VF1 (As-Thomson)
17073 . 04:29:06 NOUGARET Olivier SH (Levallois-Perret)
17074 . 04:29:06 ROLLAND Jean-Michel SH (Bordeaux)
17075 . 04:29:07 HARDY Christophe VH1 (Us Marmande Athletisme) 405490
17076 . 04:29:07 FERREZ Pierre VH3 (39 Grandvaux)
17078 . 04:29:08 LUDOVIC DIETRICH SH (Belfort)
17079 . 04:29:08 BUBAN Ivanka (CRO) VF1 (Cazma)
17077 . 04:29:08 DE LA SOUDIERE Bruno VH2 (Versailles)
17080 . 04:29:08 COUTURIER Gaël SH (A.S.L. Suez Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
17081 . 04:29:09 RADIC Predag (CRO) VH1 (Zagreb)
17082 . 04:29:09 WEISSMAN Marc VH2 (Bron)
17083 . 04:29:09 HUBIN Hélène VF1 (New York Je T'Aime)
17086 . 04:29:10 BISGAARD-FRANTZEN Anita (DEN) VF0 (Hjerteforeningen Dyrehaven)
17084 . 04:29:10 LEFAUCHEUR Yann VH1 (Atscaf Reims)
17085 . 04:29:10 GRANARA Johann SH (Jouy En Josas)
17087 . 04:29:10 RAUX Jean-Yves SH (As Banque De France)
17088 . 04:29:11 MOSBAH Dalila (MOR) VF1 (Club Acram)
17089 . 04:29:12 GRAHAM Chrsitiane VF1 (Thomson Asl)
17090 . 04:29:12 JEANNET Eric SH (Magny Le Hongre)
17091 . 04:29:12 HOUIS Jérôme SH (Le Thuim Signol)
17093 . 04:29:12 VARRIOT Catherine VF1 (Antony)
17092 . 04:29:12 BUERNGER Barbara (GER) SF (Steinheim)
17094 . 04:29:13 POINAS-RIOCREUX Christine VF1 (Ste Sigolene)
17096 . 04:29:13 BERGOS Bernard VH1 (Montceaux Les Meaux)
17095 . 04:29:13 GRAMAGLIA Judith (USA) VF2 (San Lorenzo)
17099 . 04:29:14 FREDERICO NETO PAULO (BRA) VH1 (São Paulo)
17097 . 04:29:14 BEAUVAIS Eric VH1 (Servon)
17098 . 04:29:14 LACRONIQUE Guillaume SH (Paris)
17100 . 04:29:14 HEMMAT-BOLAND Eric VH1 (Savigny Sur Orge)
17101 . 04:29:14 BRADLEY John (USA) VH1 (Portland)
17102 . 04:29:15 SCHOENBOHM Meike SF (Dijon)
17104 . 04:29:15 MASSON DEBLAIZE Vincent SH (Paris)
17103 . 04:29:15 BRADLEY Kim (USA) VF1 (Portland)
17105 . 04:29:16 BAECHLER Vincent VH1 (Dombasle)
17106 . 04:29:16 TERHUNE Patrick (USA) SH (Gaukonigshofen)
17107 . 04:29:16 THORN Keith (USA) SH (Guildford)
17113 . 04:29:17 PAUL Gonzalez (MEX) SH (Chula Vista) 210031705
17108 . 04:29:17 LAROUBINE Alain VH2 (Tremblay En France)
17112 . 04:29:17 LE FEUVRIER Patricia VF1 (Flers)
17115 . 04:29:17 COULON Xavier SH (La Madeleine)
17110 . 04:29:17 WALKENHORST Peter (GER) SH (Paris)
17109 . 04:29:17 THORN Richard (USA) SH (Liphook)
17111 . 04:29:17 OKSMAN Lisa (USA) SF (Chicago Area Runners Association)
17114 . 04:29:17 KING Wyatt (USA) SH (Guyancourt)
17118 . 04:29:18 MARCON Roberto (ITA) VH2 (Gs. Voltan)
17117 . 04:29:18 MOCQUARD Jean-marc SH (Andilly)
17119 . 04:29:18 MATHIEU Gerald SH (Andilly)
17116 . 04:29:18 WHITE LAURA (USA) EF (Vestall Vergins)
17120 . 04:29:19 MAUGEON Jean-Pierre VH2 (Eaubonne)
17121 . 04:29:20 ALEXIS Henri VH2 (Paris)
17123 . 04:29:20 FRUGE Fred SH (Poitiers)
17122 . 04:29:20 KOSSOWSKI Juliusz (POL) VH1 (Sacramento)
17124 . 04:29:20 MAGAJNE Zmago (SLO) VH1 (Dlt Filipides)
17125 . 04:29:21 ODEND'HAL Frédéric SH (Courbevoie)
17126 . 04:29:21 PIERRE Anne-Laure VF1 (Ste Colombe En Bruilhois)
17127 . 04:29:22 GARNIER Regis SH (Paris)
17128 . 04:29:22 DUBOIS Jean-Michel VH1 (Bois Bernard)
17130 . 04:29:23 BESNARD Jean-Michel VH2 (Endurance 72) 420556
17129 . 04:29:23 GRILLON Cyrille SH (Poulangy)
17131 . 04:29:23 CHIARANDINI Mario (ITA) VH2 (Udine)
17132 . 04:29:24 BRUN Claudy VF1 (Asc Turbomeca)
17133 . 04:29:24 CRAWFORD Catherine SF (Toulouse)
17134 . 04:29:24 BAUDRY David SH (St Georges Motel)
17135 . 04:29:25 CARBONETTI Lidia (ITA) SF (Milan)
17136 . 04:29:26 VALERIO Pascal SH (Armee De Terre)
17137 . 04:29:26 BOUDET Jean-Paul VH2 (As Banque De France)
17138 . 04:29:26 DELCARRI Jean-luc VH1 (Meylan)
17142 . 04:29:27 VANHOVE Pierre (BEL) VH2 (Antwerpen)
17139 . 04:29:27 MEYER Alain SH (Ban Sur Meurthe)
17140 . 04:29:27 DELOBEL Jean-Marc VH2 (Nomain)
17141 . 04:29:27 RAMANANARIVO Mamy Lala VH1 (Paris)
17147 . 04:29:28 FAURE Philippe VH1 (Agen) 509116
17143 . 04:29:28 BRUEL-MATHÉOS Michel VH1 (Changis)
17144 . 04:29:28 PIERRE-JEAN Gilles SH (Champs Sur Marne)
17145 . 04:29:28 CLORISSE Raymond VH2 (Thiais)
17146 . 04:29:28 MESSMER Baptiste EH (Nancy)
17148 . 04:29:28 LEDENT Natacha EF (Courrières)
17150 . 04:29:28 MULLER Gil VH1 (Mormant)
17149 . 04:29:28 QUIROZ PALOMINO María del Carmen (MEX) SF (Metepec, Mex. México)
17151 . 04:29:29 VASSEUR Cédric SH (Paris)
17152 . 04:29:29 MONSEGU Hugues VH1 (Beauvais)
17155 . 04:29:30 MARTINON Jean-Louis VH1 (Useg) 051294C
17153 . 04:29:30 LE GALL Sébastien SH (Cergy)
17154 . 04:29:30 FREGNAUX Philippe VH1 (Metz)
17156 . 04:29:30 VAL François SH (Paris)
17157 . 04:29:30 YOSHIO Uechi (JAP) VH2 (Japan)
17158 . 04:29:32 ANDRIEU Marie-Claire VF1 (Cob De Bolbec) 107189C
17159 . 04:29:32 LE GALL Valérie VF0 (Queven)
17160 . 04:29:32 LEBOURGEOIS Didier VH1 (Co-Bolbec)
17161 . 04:29:32 GOUAULT Serge VH2 (Bois Le Roi)
17164 . 04:29:33 POQUET Mathieu SH (As Bourse Paris) 951679
17162 . 04:29:33 JOSSE Laurent SH (Paris)
17163 . 04:29:33 DEFFARGES Didier VH1 (Ozoir La Ferriere)
17168 . 04:29:34 CAMERON Graham (ENG) SH (None)
17165 . 04:29:34 MARIE François VH1 (Branville)
17166 . 04:29:34 RESIN José VH1 (Rivière Salée)
17167 . 04:29:34 LOUVET Roger VH2 (Paris)
17169 . 04:29:35 PRIEUR Jean-François SH (Ully Saint George) 537662
17170 . 04:29:35 TYNAN MICHAEL (IRE) VH2 (London)
17171 . 04:29:36 DEJEAN Jean-Claude VH2 (Paris)
17172 . 04:29:36 ZERHAT Armand SH (Paris)
17173 . 04:29:37 BLOT Pascal SH (Paris)
17174 . 04:29:38 DUVAL Dominique VF1 (Uscc Joggers) 406943
17176 . 04:29:38 DAVAL Solange VF1 (Mur De Sologne) 499956
17175 . 04:29:38 KATBORG Marianne (DEN) VF1 (Aarhus 1900)
17177 . 04:29:38 CLAVE Hervé VH1 (Chatou)
17178 . 04:29:38 MARCOUX Alain VH3 (Laye)
17179 . 04:29:38 GARNIER Bruno SH (Mennecy)
17180 . 04:29:38 GARNIER Stéphanie SF (Velizy Villacoublay)
17183 . 04:29:39 CHACON Juan-Rafael (COS) VH2 (San Jose)
17181 . 04:29:39 PIQUET Didier VH1 (Saint Gregoire)
17182 . 04:29:39 MADENCI Erdogan (USA) VH1 (Tucson)
17185 . 04:29:41 SCHULMEISTRAT LYNN (IRE) SF (None)
17184 . 04:29:41 SINCLAIR John (CAN) SH (Runner'S Choice)
17187 . 04:29:41 VANDERCHMITT Nicole VH2 (Vincennes Trotteurs)
17186 . 04:29:41 GARCIA EULALIO (MEX) VH3 (Corredores Del Sur)
17188 . 04:29:42 GUILLOT Valérie SF (Maillot)
17189 . 04:29:42 ARNOL Virginie SF (Sens)
17191 . 04:29:42 NICOLAS Michel VH1 (Lamotte Beuvron)
17190 . 04:29:42 KADDACHI Yasmina (TUN) SF (Vitry Sur Seine)
17195 . 04:29:43 PONS Lionel SH (Elancourt) 535589
17192 . 04:29:43 NICOLAS Patricia VF0 (Lamotte Beuvron)
17196 . 04:29:43 BARRAS Christophe SH (Avon)
17193 . 04:29:43 MONDIN Freddy (GER) SH (Sprockhovel)
17194 . 04:29:43 SLOVONIC Abby (USA) SH (New York)
17197 . 04:29:44 FONSECA SALVADOR (MEX) VH3 (No)
17198 . 04:29:44 QUERITR-HOUZET Marie VF3 (Paris)
17199 . 04:29:44 SARLANDIE Marie-France VF1 (Malemort)
17201 . 04:29:45 KARIOJA Kim (CAN) VF1 (Thunder Bay)
17200 . 04:29:45 FAGES Alain VH2 (Asc Bnp)
17203 . 04:29:45 SITRUK Emmanuel SH (Paris)
17202 . 04:29:45 DEITSCH Gary (USA) VH2 (Woodland Hills)
17204 . 04:29:46 ETTIGHOFFER Annick VF1 (Carrières Sur Seine)
17205 . 04:29:46 VARET James VH2 (Fontenay Sous Bois)
17209 . 04:29:47 DAUNOIS Henri VH1 (Aulnay La Riviere) 459907
17206 . 04:29:47 BORIES Jean-Pierre VH2 (Le Havre)
17207 . 04:29:47 BARTHE Pascal VH1 (Beine Nauroy)
17208 . 04:29:47 LENIAUD Jean-Marie VH1 (Neuvy Pailloux)
17210 . 04:29:47 JANCART Herald SH (Verdun)
17211 . 04:29:47 GAUNT-EDWARDS Stephen (USA) SH (York)
17212 . 04:29:48 PIERRE-NICOLAS Philibert VH1 (Pantin)
17213 . 04:29:48 CYGLER Frank SH (Paris)
17214 . 04:29:48 GATES-JORDAN SHIRLEY (USA) VF0 (Shape)
17215 . 04:29:49 TOUZALIN Olivier SH (Csc Computer Sciences Sa)
17216 . 04:29:49 LARROUMEC Jeanine VF1 (Lusignan-Petit)
17217 . 04:29:49 GRIMAUD Roger VH1 (Villeurbanne)
17218 . 04:29:50 SIRY François SH (Velizy)
17219 . 04:29:50 MOSS GIODINGS Lee Andrew (USA) SH (Stamford)
17221 . 04:29:51 BERLINCOURT Jean-Jacques (SWI) VH1 (Lausanne) 27611
17220 . 04:29:51 PATRICK DAVID (USA) SH (Nottingham)
17222 . 04:29:52 YANIC Alain VH1 (Groupe Liaisons)
17225 . 04:29:53 ARFANOTTI Antonio (ITA) VH3 (Amat Atl Carraracari Sp)
17223 . 04:29:53 CARPENTIER Jean-Claude VH2 (Courrières)
17224 . 04:29:53 KARG Holger (GER) VH1 (Polizei Bw)
17226 . 04:29:54 COFFRE Denis SH (Landeronde) 404018
17229 . 04:29:55 LECLERC DU SABLON Marc VH2 (Vannes) 488032
17227 . 04:29:55 TIRILLY CHRISTIAN SH (Penmarc'H)
17228 . 04:29:55 SCHAEFFER Robert VH2 (Strasbourg)
17232 . 04:29:56 BRAMOULLE Mylène VF2 (Plouzane Ac) 490511
17230 . 04:29:56 PATERNOTTE Vincent VH1 (Paris)
17231 . 04:29:56 REBOURG Sandrine SF (Paris)
17233 . 04:29:56 PECH Hans-Joachim (GER) VH1 (Vfl Schwerin)
17235 . 04:29:57 DOMANGE Gilbert VH3 (Sedan) 470882
17234 . 04:29:57 FREITAG Horst (GER) VH2 (Schwerin)
17237 . 04:29:58 TCHOURBASSOFF ANDRE SH (Maisons-Laffitte)
17238 . 04:29:58 RUIZ Gérard VH2 (Paris)
17239 . 04:29:58 LECLERC Patricia SF (Ivry Sur Seine)
17236 . 04:29:58 DAWSON John (USA) VH3 (Lichfield Running Club)
17240 . 04:29:59 MAGNE David SH (Marseille)
17241 . 04:29:59 CHABANE Françoise SF (As Allenture)
17242 . 04:29:59 DUMAS Joël VH2 (Paris)
17243 . 04:30:00 MERSIER Philippe VH2 (Acvv)
17244 . 04:30:01 CROMBE Michel VH2 (Petite Foret)
17245 . 04:30:01 DUTREUILH Michel VH1 (St Thibault Des Vignes)
17247 . 04:30:01 LAROCHE Jean-Claude VH2 (Apas)
17246 . 04:30:01 MUTTON Brian (USA) VH3 (Northampton)
17249 . 04:30:02 DELVAUX Catherine VF1 (Bois Le Roi)
17248 . 04:30:02 PALMER Sandra (USA) VF2 (East Setauket)
17250 . 04:30:03 RAVENEL Jean-Jacques VH1 (St Pere)
17251 . 04:30:03 SIMON Stéphane SH (Bealencourt)
17252 . 04:30:03 SCHMITZ Bettina (GER) VF1 (Dauerlauf)
17253 . 04:30:04 ROMAIN Jean-Michel SH (Lieusaint)
17254 . 04:30:04 PREVOST Renald SH (Paris)
17255 . 04:30:05 JULIEN Nicolas SH (Paris)
17256 . 04:30:05 VIGOUROUX Julien SH (Levallois-Perret)
17257 . 04:30:05 TRIBALLIER Christophe SH (Paris)
17258 . 04:30:06 ARMAND Laurent VH1 (Chatenay Malabry)
17259 . 04:30:06 MOURET Philippe SH (Villiers St Frambourg)
17260 . 04:30:07 ALLEGRE Lionel SH (Plottes)
17261 . 04:30:07 O' CONNOR Miriam (IRE) SF (Dublin)
17265 . 04:30:08 FROUGE Michèle VF1 (Caso Cosna) 472203
17262 . 04:30:08 DUPOUY Chantal VF1 (Jouy Le Moutier)
17263 . 04:30:08 SUQUET Georges VH3 (Vinassan)
17264 . 04:30:08 BOZER James (USA) SH (Apo)
17266 . 04:30:09 GALLAUD Alain VH1 (Peyrins)
17267 . 04:30:09 MAZOUYER Yves VH1 (Peyrins)
17268 . 04:30:09 MACE Yannick SH (Acfma)
17270 . 04:30:10 DUPRAT Pascal VH1 (Asptt Lille Metropole) 959084
17271 . 04:30:10 TANAFF Pascale SF (Caen)
17269 . 04:30:10 ROGERS Ian (USA) VH1 (Paris)
17274 . 04:30:11 ARNAUD Paul VH2 (Creteil) 512629
17273 . 04:30:11 CC81554 INC
17272 . 04:30:11 CARBONNIER Dominique VH1 (Saint Valery)
17276 . 04:30:12 MAYEKO Yvon VH1 (Domont)
17275 . 04:30:12 SHERR Alan (USA) VH1 (Northport)
17277 . 04:30:13 LE CORDOCH Pascal SH (Vitry Sur Seine)
17278 . 04:30:13 LECCHI Ivan SH (Dijon)
17279 . 04:30:14 LEGRAND Nathalie SF (Brunoy)
17280 . 04:30:14 QUINTENS Herve VH1 (Nice)
17281 . 04:30:14 LETULLE Alain VH1 (Ssa Alstom)
17282 . 04:30:15 FREMONT Dominique VF2 (Ssa Alstom)
17284 . 04:30:15 ROUX Jacques VH1 (Credit Agricole Gard)
17285 . 04:30:15 CHARBONNAUX Gérard VH2 (Manduel)
17286 . 04:30:15 DETIENNE Jean-Philippe VH1 (Villers St Frambourg)
17283 . 04:30:15 CLARKE Michael (USA) VH3 (Newcastle Under Lyme)
17288 . 04:30:16 LANCIEN Marine VF1 (Kerlouan) 485420
17287 . 04:30:16 BURICH TODD (USA) SH (New York Road Runners)
17291 . 04:30:17 DUCAMP-ROI Viviane VF1 (Afcf Idf) 26393
17290 . 04:30:17 BARTON PATRICK (USA) VH1
17289 . 04:30:17 DEFONTENAY Pierre VH3 (Cap Melgueil)
17292 . 04:30:17 BERSOT François-Xavier SH (Bp France)
17294 . 04:30:18 BERSOT Dominique VH2 (Bp France) 229585
17295 . 04:30:18 VASSEUR Christine VF1 (Jogging Club Gignacais) 532117
17293 . 04:30:18 CHALONY Frédérique VF0 (Rueil Malmaison)
17298 . 04:30:19 DIAS Eduardo (BRA) SH (São Paulo)
17296 . 04:30:19 LUCCHINI Flavio VH1 (Quincy Sous Senart)
17297 . 04:30:19 TARABELLA MARCO (ITA) SH (Milano)
17300 . 04:30:20 OHIER Charles Emmanuel SH (Rc Arras) 1119235
17299 . 04:30:20 DEPREZ Thierry SH (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
17301 . 04:30:20 SARRAN Frédérique VF1 (Chaville)
17302 . 04:30:21 DUPONT DOMINIQUE VH1 (Deuil La Barre)
17303 . 04:30:21 ZING Christophe VH1 (Leimbach)
17304 . 04:30:22 ALBY Jean-Claude VH3 (Sl Csf Athletisme)
17305 . 04:30:22 LEHMANN-BRAUN Volker (GER) VH2 (Cascais)
17306 . 04:30:23 VANNIER Philippe SH (Chatou)
17307 . 04:30:24 CC81555 INC
17311 . 04:30:25 VAN DOOREN Stini (HOL) VF2 (Prins Hendrik)
17312 . 04:30:25 CC81556 INC
17308 . 04:30:25 MELLET Yves VH1 (Lunel Viel)
17309 . 04:30:25 CAMPO Olivier SH (Florac)
17310 . 04:30:25 GRIMES Norman (USA) VH1 (Cobham)
17313 . 04:30:26 ROUSSEAU Jocelyne VF2 (Ac Valbonne) 561806
17314 . 04:30:26 VIARD Laurent SH (Ferrette)
17315 . 04:30:26 HOANG Manh-Hung SH (Saffre)
17316 . 04:30:27 GUILLAUX Jean-Marie VH1 (Gien Marathon) 378768
17317 . 04:30:28 COSSON Jean-Michel VH1 (Vanansault)
17318 . 04:30:29 VIITALA TIMO (FIN) VH2 (Raisio)
17319 . 04:30:29 WEINERT Wilfried Emil (GER) VH1 (Tsv Wanna)
17320 . 04:30:29 WHITAKER Paul (USA) EH (Indianapolis)
17321 . 04:30:30 ROLLIN Sylvie VF0 (Beaumont De Lomagne)
17323 . 04:30:30 MAY Didier SH (Paroy)
17324 . 04:30:30 CHATAIN Philippe VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
17326 . 04:30:30 CHAMPEAUX Françoise VF1 (Annoire)
17322 . 04:30:30 ZSOLT Nagy (HUN) SH (Hajdúböszörmény)
17325 . 04:30:30 GELENCSER Janos (HUN) SH (Budapest)
17328 . 04:30:31 DURAND Jean-Marie VH2 (Auch Triathlon Duathlon En Gascogne) 120000000000
17327 . 04:30:31 LENCLOS Monique VF2 (Chevilly Larue)
17329 . 04:30:32 MUTSCHLER Roland VH1 (Wingen Sur Moder)
17330 . 04:30:32 LE BRAS Claude VH3 (Apas)
17331 . 04:30:33 DECOR Jean-François SH (Bry Sur Marne)
17332 . 04:30:34 PETER Jacques VH3 (Paris)
17333 . 04:30:34 ENSELING Max (GER) SH (Cologne)
17335 . 04:30:35 BERTRAND Cyrille SH (Saint Cloud)
17336 . 04:30:35 MAGISSON Chantal VF2 (Noisy Le Sec)
17337 . 04:30:35 PETIT Gilbert VH3 (Paris)
17338 . 04:30:35 CARBONNE Richard SH (Montrouge)
17334 . 04:30:35 WIENER Jason (USA) SH (Apo Ae)
17339 . 04:30:36 JAUDON Pierre VH1 (Puteaux)
17340 . 04:30:36 RETION Sylvain SH (Asaspp)
17341 . 04:30:36 RETION Pascale SF (Asaspp)
17342 . 04:30:38 ANGELONI Pascale VF0 (Ascp Melox)
17343 . 04:30:38 MOULLA Mustapha VH1 (Pont A Mousson)
17345 . 04:30:39 BATAILLE JEAN-LUC SH (Paris)
17344 . 04:30:39 FINZEL Nora (GER) VF0 (Frankfurt)
17346 . 04:30:40 CAGNOT Laurent SH (Asaspp)
17347 . 04:30:41 MOHDEB Mhanda SH (Noisy Le Sec)
17351 . 04:30:42 ESTIENNE Philippe SH (Courir A Ploumagoar) 488074
17348 . 04:30:42 KERMOAL Josée VF2 (Plaisir De Courir)
17349 . 04:30:42 DANARD Patrick SH (Longpont-Sur-Orge)
17350 . 04:30:42 SARRET Jean-Claude VH1 (Soisy Sous Montmorency)
17352 . 04:30:43 CHARTIER Florence VF0 (Ca Sorezien) 529123
17353 . 04:30:43 TRESSARD Jean-Yves VH1 (La Foret Fouesnant)
17357 . 04:30:44 RICHARD Lucien VH1 (Ac Parempuyre) 401837
17354 . 04:30:44 HAMARD André VH2 (Rcph Dockers)
17355 . 04:30:44 HAMARD Cédric SH (Rcph Dockers)
17358 . 04:30:44 GRAF Christophe (SWI) SH (Uster)
17356 . 04:30:44 LLYWELYN Rhodri (USA) SH (Llanelli)
17362 . 04:30:45 LEKEHAL Mourad (ALG) SH (Paris) 3120597
17361 . 04:30:45 GAUTIER Denis SH (Le Plessis Bouchard)
17359 . 04:30:45 FREY William (USA) VH1 (Wynnewood)
17360 . 04:30:45 VOORHEES H. Dirk (USA) SH (E-Ceptionist)
17363 . 04:30:46 DU PELOUX Cyrille VH1 (Louveciennes)
17365 . 04:30:46 BOS Daniel VH1 (Uckange)
17366 . 04:30:46 COSNARD Claudie VF0 (Change)
17367 . 04:30:46 TYMEN Laurence VF0 (Laval)
17364 . 04:30:46 SCHREIBER Victoria (USA) SF (San Francisco)
17368 . 04:30:47 CC81557 INC
17369 . 04:30:48 REVERTE Augustin SH (Launaguet)
17371 . 04:30:49 HARBY George (ENG) SH (Deal Triathlon)
17370 . 04:30:49 KUTA Gérard SH (Gif Sur Yvette)
17372 . 04:30:49 MUIR Thomas (USA) VH1 (Apo Ae)
17373 . 04:30:50 SIMON Paul VH2 (Saulxures Les Nancy)
17374 . 04:30:50 FRANCISCO Michael (USA) SH (Hanau)
17375 . 04:30:51 ALMAND Edmond VH3 (Chalons En Champagne)
17376 . 04:30:51 POYER Frédéric SH (Paris)
17377 . 04:30:51 JEANT Emmanuelle VF0 (Paris)
17378 . 04:30:52 IFRAH Raphaël VH1 (Paris)
17379 . 04:30:52 FOUREZ Alain SH (Foulees Cloharsiennes)
17380 . 04:30:52 PAVEC Claude SH (Les Foulees Cloharsiennes)
17381 . 04:30:53 CAPPELLESSO Gianni (ITA) VH1 (Body Studio)
17382 . 04:30:54 SANS Bernard VH2 (Vannes)
17383 . 04:30:54 RECHER Christian SH (Paris)
17384 . 04:30:55 GUYOT Pierre-Alain VH3 (Lyon) 490569
17385 . 04:30:55 GOUACHON Florent EH (Roulans)
17386 . 04:30:56 MOHR Timh (GER) SH (Kiel)
17387 . 04:30:57 VANDEWALLE Christian SH (Usd Badminton)
17388 . 04:30:57 CAVELIER Jean-Yves VH2 (Cors Renault)
17389 . 04:30:58 LEMERCIER Michel VH2 (Gonneville La Mallet)
17390 . 04:30:58 PAVAN Marie josée VF1 (Bagneux)
17391 . 04:31:00 STEINER Helmut (AUS) SH (Judenburg)
17392 . 04:31:00 STEINER Heinz Peter (AUS) SH (Maurach)
17393 . 04:31:00 MASSON Jean-Yves VH1 (Paris)
17394 . 04:31:00 TCHOROWSKI Eddie VH1 (Chelles)
17395 . 04:31:00 SALENC Stéphane SH (Noisiel)
17396 . 04:31:00 KISTELA Pierre SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
17397 . 04:31:00 RESSAT Véronique VF0 (Pougues Les Eaux)
17398 . 04:31:01 ORTIZ MICHEL VH2 (Biarritz)
17399 . 04:31:01 PAUTRAT Pierre Alexandre SH (Paris)
17400 . 04:31:01 SAGARDOYTHO RENE VH1 (Biarritz)
17401 . 04:31:02 LE VU Jean-Michel VH1 (Apas)
17402 . 04:31:02 JOUANNEAU Martin VH1 (Le Plessis Robinson)
17403 . 04:31:02 NASRI Abdelouab SH (Paris)
17404 . 04:31:02 ARMATI Mauro VH2 (Tf1 Sa)
17405 . 04:31:03 COSSON Suzanne VF1 (Venansault)
17406 . 04:31:03 GRISOT Jean-Robert VH2 (St Etienne Sur Reyssouze)
17408 . 04:31:04 SANTOS Marie-Louise VF2 (Useg) 557409
17407 . 04:31:04 BLUON Francis VH1 (Taverny)
17409 . 04:31:04 MENGIN Benoît SH (Paris)
17410 . 04:31:05 LO PICCOLO Mario VH1 (Crepy En Valois)
17411 . 04:31:05 LEDOGAR Andr VH1 (Saint Pierre Des Corps)
17412 . 04:31:05 PANNETRAT Stéphane SH (Arcueil)
17413 . 04:31:06 CALONI Yvette VF1 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 370539
17414 . 04:31:06 LHOSTE Stéphane SH (Les Soucoupes Flottantes)
17415 . 04:31:06 SAULNIER Michael SH (Strasbourg)
17419 . 04:31:07 SANTIAGO Véronique VF0 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 314457
17418 . 04:31:07 HANNOUN Muriel VF0 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 318623
17417 . 04:31:07 BORREL Chantal VF1 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 429328
17421 . 04:31:07 TARASSENKO Vladimir VH3 (Afcf) 484297
17416 . 04:31:07 SOULES Ghislaine VF1 (Js Lezignan Corbieres) 892918
17420 . 04:31:07 MELIKIAN Levon (GER) SH (Koeln)
17422 . 04:31:08 SCHUELER Joerg (GER) SH (Dresden)
17424 . 04:31:09 BOMBONY Christophe (6)) SH (Ermont)
17423 . 04:31:09 JULÉ Jean-Paul VH2 (Pl Recouvrance)
17425 . 04:31:09 CHHUM Frédéric SH (Paris)
17426 . 04:31:09 RAVON Alain VH2 (Paris)
17427 . 04:31:10 COUSTAL Daniel VH2 (Panazol)
17428 . 04:31:10 CAUDRELIER Hervil VH2 (Ozoir La Ferriere)
17429 . 04:31:10 PENEAU Thierry VH1 (Saint Nazaire)
17431 . 04:31:10 CHEVAL Michel VH1 (Saint Nazaire)
17430 . 04:31:10 LOCK Stephanie (GER) VF0 (Bergisch Gladbach)
17432 . 04:31:11 GERVIER Patrick VH1 (Limoges)
17433 . 04:31:12 DELESSIO Michael (USA) SH (Windsor)
17434 . 04:31:12 MAIN Michael (USA) VH1 (Sacramento)
17435 . 04:31:13 HATAKEYAMA Taisaku (JAP) SH (No Club)
17436 . 04:31:14 VEZARD Léon VH2 (Asva)
17437 . 04:31:14 COUTANT André VH2 (Afcf Idf)
17438 . 04:31:15 HARRISON Davina (ENG) VF1 (Ashbourne Rc)
17439 . 04:31:15 BERTHE Henri VH1 (Guyancourt)
17444 . 04:31:16 CHURCH John (USA) VH2 (None)
17440 . 04:31:16 CHEVALIER Christophe SH (Le Plessis Trevise)
17442 . 04:31:16 BRES Jeannine VF1 (La Foulée Montilienne)
17443 . 04:31:16 CLEGG Geoff (IRE) SH (Serpentine Running Club)
17441 . 04:31:16 BODEN Lesley (USA) EF (Colchester)
17445 . 04:31:17 SIMAO JIMMY SH (The Running Sundays)
17446 . 04:31:17 CRUITS Jean-Louis VH1 (Violaines)
17447 . 04:31:17 MATSUMURA Tatsushi (JAP) VH1 (Paris)
17449 . 04:31:18 ROBBINS Karen (CAN) SF (London)
17451 . 04:31:18 KENNEY Leigh (CAN) SF (Serpentine Running Club)
17448 . 04:31:18 PAGES Michel VH1 (Asmt)
17450 . 04:31:18 KASPAR Michaela (GER) SF (Ski Club Neustadt)
17452 . 04:31:19 HOUVENAEGHEL Sylvain SH (Mons En Baroeul)
17453 . 04:31:20 SAEYS Tom (BEL) SH (B One)
17454 . 04:31:20 PRAUD Francis VH1 (Versailles)
17455 . 04:31:21 CHAUVE Frédéric SH (La Grand Croix)
17456 . 04:31:21 CARPENTIER Jean Luc VH1 (Paris)
17457 . 04:31:22 SOUVIGNÉS Marcel VH3 (Paris)
17459 . 04:31:23 VERY ANNIE VF2 (Individuel)
17458 . 04:31:23 WALSH GARY (USA) SH (Tamar Trotters)
17460 . 04:31:24 GILQUIN Gérard VH3 (Dijon)
17461 . 04:31:25 EUDOR Bruno SH (Paris)
17462 . 04:31:25 JAULIN Christiane VF1 (Paris)
17463 . 04:31:26 MARCO Maria (GER) VF1 (Offenbacher Lc)
17464 . 04:31:26 HELMES Walter (GER) VH2 (Offenbacher Lc)
17465 . 04:31:26 FARINA SAHSONE Franco (ITA) VH2 (Torino)
17466 . 04:31:27 PICONE Michel VH1 (Cergy Le Haut)
17467 . 04:31:28 BIENVENU Gérard VH1 (Aubevoye)
17468 . 04:31:28 MSIKA Samuel SH (Le Havre)
17470 . 04:31:28 PICONE François VH1 (Us Natexis)
17469 . 04:31:28 ALVAREZ François (SPA) SH (Corbeil)
17477 . 04:31:29 NESBITT Ken (CAN) VH1 (Czech Six)
17471 . 04:31:29 JOUY Philippe SH (Le Chesnay)
17473 . 04:31:29 PES Josiane VF1 (Paris)
17475 . 04:31:29 IKOO Jean SH (Paris)
17476 . 04:31:29 PAQUEZ Patrick VH2 (Paris)
17472 . 04:31:29 PELLEGRINI Paolo (ITA) VH1 (Roma)
17474 . 04:31:29 MOLINERO Carlos (SPA) VH2 (Madrid)
17479 . 04:31:30 CHARIKH Salem SH (Rcc)
17478 . 04:31:30 HODSON Gordon (USA) VH3 (Marlow Striders)
17480 . 04:31:31 SOULIVET Gisèle VF1 (Speedy Club De Provence)
17481 . 04:31:31 OLLIER Francis VH1 (Salon De Provence)
17482 . 04:31:32 QUERE Joël VH1 (Pleyber Christ)
17483 . 04:31:32 MILLET Guy VH2 (Ind. Hors Stade)
17484 . 04:31:32 VANLAETHEM Dominique VF1 (Saint Prix)
17485 . 04:31:32 BONNEFOY Armel VH2 (Les Pennes Mirabeau)
17486 . 04:31:33 BEDEL Alain SH (Vincennes)
17487 . 04:31:33 ZICARO Pierre VH1 (Vic Le Comte)
17488 . 04:31:33 ROCH Thierry SH (Maisons Alfort)
17489 . 04:31:33 LE GUEVELLOU Maurice VH1 (Mainvilliers)
17491 . 04:31:34 JONES Steve (ENG) VH1 (London)
17490 . 04:31:34 BONFILS Frédéric SH (Montesson)
17493 . 04:31:35 TOTH GALLIEN Marie-Louise VF2 (Lamy Lutti) 285651
17492 . 04:31:35 AMESTOY Pierre VH1 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
17494 . 04:31:36 LEROUX Patrick VH2 (Metz)
17495 . 04:31:36 OGER Pascal VH1 (Sassenage)
17496 . 04:31:37 DAVID Clément SH (Paris)
17497 . 04:31:37 PALMADE Jean-Marc VH1 (Ariege Course Pedestre)
17498 . 04:31:37 AMIACH Michelle VF2 (Chatillon)
17499 . 04:31:37 TREVELYAN JAMES (USA) VH1 (London)
17500 . 04:31:38 GRANDAY Nicolas SH (Apas)
17503 . 04:31:38 PENEAU RODOLPHE SH (Paris)
17504 . 04:31:38 GOND Joël VH1 (As Enesad)
17502 . 04:31:38 MARGHERITA Zandigiacomo (ITA) VF1 (Udine)
17501 . 04:31:38 CYNWAL Heledd (USA) SH (Canton Cardiff)
17505 . 04:31:39 MOKHNACHI Karim VH1 (Vincennes)
17509 . 04:31:40 FERNAGU Mireille VF2 (Paris)
17507 . 04:31:40 TAYLOR Brian (USA) SH (Berkeley)
17508 . 04:31:40 EWING James (USA) VH1 (Glasgow)
17506 . 04:31:40 GARCIA Juan (VEN) VH1 (Pdvsa)
17510 . 04:31:41 WALTZER Chantal VF1 (Defi 90)
17511 . 04:31:41 LAPLAGNE Hervé SH (Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
17512 . 04:31:42 KANAAN Nadi SH (Enst)
17513 . 04:31:43 HASHEMI Lynne (ENG) VF2 (Courbevoie)
17514 . 04:31:43 CHUNLAUD Pascal SH (Montigny)
17515 . 04:31:44 BARRIET Fabrice SH (Montigny)
17516 . 04:31:44 POISSON Sébastien SH (Montigny)
17518 . 04:31:44 HEBERT Arnaud SH (Caen)
17519 . 04:31:44 FLEJSZAR Frédéric SH (Billy Berclau)
17517 . 04:31:44 KIKUCHI Sanae (JAP) VF1 (Chico)
17520 . 04:31:46 VAILLANT Gilles VH1 (Elan91) 302458
17522 . 04:31:46 LAUDRIN Marcel VH2 (Running Club Chellois) 59608B
17524 . 04:31:46 DROLET Marc (CAN) VH2 (Paris)
17521 . 04:31:46 DUVAL Benoît SH (As-Sp-Rouen)
17523 . 04:31:46 LASAGNA STEFANO (ITA) SH (Genova)
17525 . 04:31:48 ARNOUX Pascal VH1 (Sucy En Brie)
17526 . 04:31:48 HUCKER Heiko (GER) VH1 (Plappeville)
17527 . 04:31:48 GOLINSKI Marivsz (POL) SH (Krasnik)
17528 . 04:31:49 COURTOIS LECACHEUX Isabelle VF0 (Laval)
17530 . 04:31:50 CHIVE Corinne VF0 (Coce Eurodisney) 537834
17529 . 04:31:50 BULARD Claude VH2 (Deuil La Barre)
17531 . 04:31:51 ZAWADZKA Marie-Pascalyne JF (Brest Naval)
17532 . 04:31:51 DIEUDE Laurent SH (Courbevoie)
17533 . 04:31:51 ROUSSEAU Christine VF1 (Montiviliiers)
17535 . 04:31:52 LALIMAN Jean-Claude VH2 (Caisse D'Epargne) 2176650
17537 . 04:31:52 CHARREIRE Yves SH (Chatillon)
17534 . 04:31:52 MCHUGH Kathleen (USA) SF (Glasgow)
17536 . 04:31:52 GRENIER LOUIS (USA) SH (Paris)
17538 . 04:31:53 DANN Karen (USA) VF1 (Windle Valley)
17539 . 04:31:53 BROOKER Virginia (USA) VF1 (Windle Valley Runners)
17542 . 04:31:54 BROSSAY Patrick SH (Ac Miniac Morvan) 484156
17540 . 04:31:54 RODET Philippe VH1 (Ccas)
17543 . 04:31:54 FOLLEAS Patricia VF1 (Clichy)
17541 . 04:31:54 MULLER Marc (LUX) VH2 (Bridel)
17544 . 04:31:55 TOP Grégoire SH (Douai)
17546 . 04:31:56 LESTARD Jean-Pierre SH (Paris)
17547 . 04:31:56 JOANNAN Michèle VF1 (Guyancourt)
17545 . 04:31:56 SORLIE Mary (USA) VF0 (St. Paul)
17548 . 04:31:57 RICHAUDAUD Jean-Marc VH1 (Savigny Sur Orge)
17550 . 04:31:57 COSTAN Jérôme EH (Poissy)
17549 . 04:31:57 KADOHISA Eiji (JAP) VH2 (Plymouth Harriers)
17551 . 04:31:58 REBEL Klaus (GER) VH1 (Rödermark)
17552 . 04:31:58 DUBUIS Noël SH (Marseille)
17553 . 04:31:59 BOUTON Pascale VF1 (Paris)
17554 . 04:31:59 GARRIGUES Benoît SH (La Celle Saint Cloud)
17555 . 04:32:01 JAN HERVE SH (As Chubert) 826168
17557 . 04:32:01 JAN CLAUDE VH3 (Moreac)
17556 . 04:32:01 JAQUIER Philippe (SWI) VH1 (Ferlens)
17558 . 04:32:02 CALINESCU Cécile SF (Paris)
17559 . 04:32:03 BOURIN MARTIAL SH (Paris)
17560 . 04:32:03 LAFARGE Raymond VH1 (Mouthiers Sur Boeme)
17562 . 04:32:04 DEMOULIN Dominique VF1 (Aca Beauvais) 983140
17561 . 04:32:04 STAUDENMAIER Heidi (GER) VF1 (Waiblingen)
17564 . 04:32:05 DURAND Guillaume SH (Montfavet)
17566 . 04:32:05 HELIE Patrice VH2 (Vitry Chatillon)
17563 . 04:32:05 KELLNER Johann (GER) VH1 (Tsv Scheinfeld)
17565 . 04:32:05 SESTERHEIM Bernhard (GER) VH2 (Leiwen)
17567 . 04:32:06 PERGUET Stéphane SH (Toulouse)
17568 . 04:32:06 MALMENAYDE Alain VH1 (Racing Club France)
17569 . 04:32:06 BAYON Georges VH2 (Villefranche Sur Saone)
17571 . 04:32:06 BEAUNE Chantal VF2 (Csadn)
17570 . 04:32:06 DEIDERT Andreas (GER) SH (Npc Roadrunner)
17573 . 04:32:07 LOVDAL Kurt (DEN) VH2 (Lovdal Consult Aps)
17572 . 04:32:07 GRAND Cyril SH (Versailles)
17574 . 04:32:08 DEPIERRE Valérie SF (Amicourse)
17575 . 04:32:08 GROSSE Edouard SH (Igny)
17576 . 04:32:08 EHRHARD Dominique SH (Meistratzheim)
17578 . 04:32:09 MALOSSE Alain VH1 (Valence)
17577 . 04:32:09 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz (POL) VH1 (Warsawa)
17580 . 04:32:10 WRIGHT Gregory (ENG) SH (London)
17582 . 04:32:10 ROTIVAL Gilbert VH3 (Paris)
17583 . 04:32:10 BONFILS Catherine VF2 (Cheminots Colmar)
17579 . 04:32:10 BECK Albrecht (GER) SH (Lc-Waldachtal)
17581 . 04:32:10 LENKIEWICZ Cynthia (USA) VF1 (New York)
17584 . 04:32:11 OSTIAN Emmanuel SH (Mareil-Marly)
17585 . 04:32:12 LE LARGE Dominique SH (Mennecy)
17586 . 04:32:12 COLLIN Sébastien SH (Migne Aux Ances)
17589 . 04:32:13 MEINBERG Mauro (BRA) SH (Esporte Clube Pinheiros)
17588 . 04:32:13 DUMAS Bernard SH (Marseille)
17587 . 04:32:13 VIEIRA Luiz Claudio (USA) SH (Sao Paulo-Sp)
17590 . 04:32:13 BRAYSHAW Nicholas (USA) VH1 (Solihull)
17593 . 04:32:14 STEFFENSEN Jonna (DEN) VH3 (Aarhus 1900)
17591 . 04:32:14 CORCHIA Yves VH1 (Thiais)
17592 . 04:32:14 BROOKS Guy (USA) VH1 (Bedford)
17594 . 04:32:15 BRULANT Christian VH2 (Croissy Sur Seine)
17595 . 04:32:16 HAUTOT Olivier SH (As Port Autonome Du Havre)
17597 . 04:32:17 TERRIER David SH (Frevent)
17598 . 04:32:17 COLLEN PATRICE VH2 (Paris)
17596 . 04:32:17 STRINGER Donald (USA) VH1 (Vancouver)
17600 . 04:32:18 TOMACCI Christine (USA) SF (Paris)
17599 . 04:32:18 RIZZO Mauro VH2 (St Dizier)
17602 . 04:32:19 BENOIT Fabrice SH (Chateaurenard) 501301
17601 . 04:32:19 PICHEREAU David SH (Meaux)
17603 . 04:32:20 FAVRICHON GERARD VH1 (Trainou)
17605 . 04:32:21 BOUTAUD Françoise VH2 (Asg Gauchy Athletisme) 375880
17604 . 04:32:21 BONNEMAISON Jean-Michel VH1 (Apas)
17606 . 04:32:21 LEHMANN Frédéric SH (Strasbourg)
17607 . 04:32:21 WORSFOLD Christopher (USA) SH (Staffordshire)
17608 . 04:32:22 CHARLES Jean-Pierre SH (Choisy Le Roi)
17609 . 04:32:22 MONTALANT Thierry SH (Draveil)
17610 . 04:32:22 GLICENSTEIN Gilles SH (Paris)
17611 . 04:32:22 PERRIN Bernard VH3 (Choisy Le Roi)
17613 . 04:32:23 BERTON Claude VH2 (Le Perreux Sur Marne)
17612 . 04:32:23 KUNII KATSUYA (JAP) SH (Chiba)
17614 . 04:32:25 ALEKE Comeni Coms SH (Asfas As Fleury Abrais Saran) 444239
17615 . 04:32:25 RAMBAUD René VH3 (La Roquette Sur Siagne)
17616 . 04:32:26 OLSMAN Jan (HOL) VH2 (Laac Twente) 302248
17617 . 04:32:27 SABLON Jean-Louis VH2 (Le Mont Saint Adrien)
17618 . 04:32:29 NOBLET THOMAS SH (Paris)
17619 . 04:32:29 BERMUDEZ TARRAGA JUAN (SPA) SH (Alstom)
17620 . 04:32:30 CAILLAUD Emmanuel SH (Balma)
17621 . 04:32:32 BRITTAIN Dennis (ENG) VH2 (Coventry W.Midlands)
17625 . 04:32:32 DEBAYLE Gérard VH2 (Ville D'Avray)
17624 . 04:32:32 DAUM Hans_Jürgen (GER) VH1 (Run4Fun Rödermark)
17623 . 04:32:32 MERAND David (SOU) VH1 (Varsity Kudus)
17622 . 04:32:32 SLABBERT Johan (USA) SH (Walton-On-Thames)
17626 . 04:32:33 MESSAGER Marie-Pierre VF1 (Foulee Folgoatienne)
17627 . 04:32:33 EON René VH3 (Trelissac)
17628 . 04:32:33 ALENCON Josée VF2 (Foulee Folgoatienne)
17629 . 04:32:33 LEGRAND Vincent SH (Ind.Hors Stade)
17630 . 04:32:33 L'HOUR Jacques VH2 (Plaisir De Courir Ploudaniel)
17631 . 04:32:34 SOROKO Thomas EH (Paris)
17632 . 04:32:34 TETREL THIBAULT SH (Paris)
17635 . 04:32:35 KOKHOLM Jorgen (DEN) VH2 (Aarhus 1900)
17633 . 04:32:35 PENNEC Gérard VH2 (Paris)
17634 . 04:32:35 LONGERET Pierre-etienne SH (Mollans Sur Ouveze)
17636 . 04:32:36 BELGASSEM Majid VH1 (Nice)
17637 . 04:32:37 BARGE Jean-Jacques VH2 (Macadam 36)
17638 . 04:32:37 FOURMAINTRAUX Charles-Edouard SH (Paris)
17639 . 04:32:37 RAMPERSAD Suzanne (USA) VF0 (Exeter)
17643 . 04:32:38 PAIN Joëlle VF2 (Rcc)
17641 . 04:32:38 JOLICLERC Jean-Luc VH2 (Le Havre)
17642 . 04:32:38 PELLETIER Laurent VH1 (Pamiers)
17640 . 04:32:38 KINGSTON Leo (USA) VH2 (Leiston)
17645 . 04:32:40 HENRION Christophe SH (As Etoile Thales)
17644 . 04:32:40 MAHAJAN Rajat (IND) SH (Ann Arbor)
17646 . 04:32:41 GREGOIRE LAURENT VH1 (Colombes)
17647 . 04:32:42 LAUNAY Denis VH1 (As Banque De France)
17648 . 04:32:42 FABRIZIO Cerini (ITA) VH2 (Podistica Arezzo)
17649 . 04:32:44 BELLAERA David SH (Running Sevelnord)
17650 . 04:32:44 LEGRAND Sébastien SH (Running Sevelnord)
17652 . 04:32:46 ANGELY Anne-Marie VF0 (Saint Sauveur)
17651 . 04:32:46 LUA Suet (MAL) VF1 (Haddenham)
17653 . 04:32:46 BONNER Richard (USA) SH (Bedford)
17654 . 04:32:47 BOURGEOIS Frédéric VH1 (Ibm)
17655 . 04:32:47 GAUMARD Robert VH1 (Altis)
17656 . 04:32:48 WEISS Heidi (GER) VF1 (Schayphesen)
17657 . 04:32:48 SAHLI SLAHEDDINE (SWI) VH1 (Geneve)
17658 . 04:32:49 MERLOT Pascal VH1 (Smn) 510846
17659 . 04:32:50 DE BERNARDINI Sonia VF1 (Lume Courir) 489990
17660 . 04:32:51 WATRELOT Jean-Claude VH3 (Anzin Saint Aubin)
17662 . 04:32:51 DESBONNETS Grégory SH (Bois Colombes)
17661 . 04:32:51 FLORES REYNOSO Othón Ignacio (MEX) VH2 (México D.F.)
17663 . 04:32:52 LEBRECH Yann SH (Clamart)
17664 . 04:32:52 TINCELIN Jean VH2 (Nancy)
17665 . 04:32:53 LESCURE Frederic SH (Paris)
17667 . 04:32:54 LAURENT Francis VH1 (Ind. Hors Stade) 520684
17666 . 04:32:54 OLLIVIER Jacqueline VF1 (Ploneis)
17668 . 04:32:54 CASTRA Didier SH (Marseille)
17669 . 04:32:55 SOUBEIRAN Guy VH3 (Meynes)
17670 . 04:32:55 PARIS Jean-Michel SH (Biot)
17671 . 04:32:56 HENRIKSEN Poul (DEN) SH (Hjerm)
17672 . 04:32:56 AUFORT Daniel VH2 (Sl Csf Athletisme)
17673 . 04:32:57 SIMONO Yves VH3 (Acf Npdc)
17674 . 04:32:57 HEBRARD Frédéric SH (Paris)
17675 . 04:32:57 BERENGUE Roland VH2 (Bruay L'Escaut)
17676 . 04:32:57 BERTHOME Jean-Claude VH3 (Crosne)
17680 . 04:32:58 SKOTNICKI Bruno VH1 (Villeneuve D'Ascq) 540957
17677 . 04:32:58 OREILLY Collette (CAN) VF0 (Vancouver)
17678 . 04:32:58 DIJKSTRA ROBIN SH (Paris)
17679 . 04:32:58 RIDEL Alain VH2 (Athle Rhuys)
17681 . 04:32:59 CARDUNER Jeannine VF1 (Foulees Concarnoises)
17682 . 04:32:59 LACHERE Amaury EH (Paris)
17683 . 04:32:59 NICOLAS Hervé SH (Emcta)
17684 . 04:33:00 SCHOLES David (USA) VH2 (Houston)
17685 . 04:33:01 VOEGELIN Christoph (GER) VH1 (Djk Adler 07 Bottrop)
17686 . 04:33:01 ZACHOW Hartmut (GER) VH1 (Bottrop)
17687 . 04:33:02 LE GOHEBEL Raymond VH3 (Issy Les Moulineaux)
17688 . 04:33:02 GAUDRY Stéphane SH (Paris)
17689 . 04:33:04 TISSEROND Patrice VH2 (Thouars)
17690 . 04:33:05 PHEULPIN Dominique VH1 (Le Perreux)
17691 . 04:33:05 VICHARD Cyril JH (Baccarat)
17692 . 04:33:06 CAHEN Jean-Marie VH2 (Beaumont Sur Oise)
17693 . 04:33:06 PAPAZIAN Jean-Charles SH (Auriol)
17694 . 04:33:07 DUBUC Jean Francois VH2 (Saint Martin Du Bec)
17695 . 04:33:08 NIELSEN Jette (DEN) VF2 (Randers)
17696 . 04:33:08 BARATON Gilles VH2 (Tremblay)
17698 . 04:33:08 KOCH Reinhold (GER) VH2 (Marathongruppe Rinteln)
17697 . 04:33:08 HOGUE Andrew (USA) VH4 (New York)
17699 . 04:33:09 STENER ERIC VH1 (Le Maisnil)
17700 . 04:33:09 BLERVAQUE Antoine VH1 (Radinghem En Weppes)
17701 . 04:33:10 KOZUP Chris (USA) SH (San Francisco)
17702 . 04:33:11 DELAHAIE Dominique VH1 (Bouray Sur Juine)
17703 . 04:33:11 WARSAW Harris (USA) VH1 (Paris)
17705 . 04:33:12 BOURNEL Serge SH (Charenton)
17704 . 04:33:12 PINDER Terence (USA) SH (London)
17706 . 04:33:13 SIBERT Christian VH1 (Garches)
17708 . 04:33:14 MAURICE Dominique SH (Le Touvet)
17707 . 04:33:14 ESTRADA Agustin (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
17709 . 04:33:15 MOSSLER GILBERT VH3 (La Ferte Sous Jouarre)
17710 . 04:33:15 VALENCON Jean-Michel VH2 (Bordeaux)
17711 . 04:33:15 PINTUREAU Yannick SH (Yerres)
17713 . 04:33:16 GASCHET Jacques VH2 (Carrieres Sport Et Evasion) 510893
17712 . 04:33:16 BOUVIER Marie-Dominique VF1 (Seyssinet)
17714 . 04:33:16 CHALMIN Daniel VH2 (Ville D'Avray)
17715 . 04:33:16 LANDRY Jean-Louis VH2 (Paris)
17719 . 04:33:17 HARRIS David (ENG) VH2 (Goring Road Runners)
17716 . 04:33:17 DHALLUIN Yves VH1 (Lyon)
17717 . 04:33:17 GRASSIN Marc SH (Paris)
17718 . 04:33:17 NOEL Antoine VH1 (Ce Atofina)
17721 . 04:33:18 RENAUDIN Patrick VH1 (Le Plessis Bouchard)
17720 . 04:33:18 GUNDLACH Pamela (USA) VF1 (Williston)
17723 . 04:33:19 FERL Cristina (GER) VF2 (Lc-Waldachtal) 024462/0
17722 . 04:33:19 HERNANDEZ Annie VF1 (Gagny)
17724 . 04:33:20 STENGER GERARD VH3 (Ind Lifa) 20508284
17725 . 04:33:20 NICODEMI Luca (ITA) SH (Milano)
17726 . 04:33:21 DOYEN Stéphane SH (Chatenay Malabry)
17727 . 04:33:21 WOLF Hubert (USA) VH3 (Scc Berlin)
17728 . 04:33:22 FONTANAUD Gilles VH2 (Antony)
17729 . 04:33:22 DESAUTE Pascal SH (Paris)
17730 . 04:33:22 PIZZIN Nicolas EH (Paris)
17731 . 04:33:22 BARBEAU Geneviève VF1 (Triel)
17733 . 04:33:23 GUIBBERT Eric SH (Antony) 205226
17732 . 04:33:23 LAGON Stephane VH1 (Dunkerque)
17734 . 04:33:24 BARBEAU Bernard VH1 (Triel)
17735 . 04:33:25 FERNANDES Sérgio SH (Paris)
17736 . 04:33:25 GOISET DELPHINE SF (Dijon)
17737 . 04:33:25 OURION GEROGES VH2 (Strasbourg)
17738 . 04:33:25 DUBOIS Séverine SF (Paris)
17743 . 04:33:26 FRONTERA Jean VH2 (Chateauroux) 436210
17740 . 04:33:26 CORREIA Mario VH1 (Montlignon)
17741 . 04:33:26 HOUOT Roland VH1 (Les Clayes Sous Bois)
17739 . 04:33:26 SAMUELS Corrie (HOL) VF3 (Energie)
17742 . 04:33:26 BARBER Angelia (USA) SF (New York)
17744 . 04:33:27 BACHEUX Didier VH1 (Saint Saulve)
17745 . 04:33:28 VASTEL Sylvie VF1 (Saint Arnoult)
17746 . 04:33:28 LEVARAY Richard SH (Fecamp)
17747 . 04:33:28 GERARD JEREMY SH (Elancourt)
17748 . 04:33:28 DUCH Olivier SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
17749 . 04:33:30 AYMES Patrick SH (Association Manche Oxygene)
17750 . 04:33:31 ALLARD Francis SH (Paris)
17751 . 04:33:31 JAMET Véronique SF (Foulee Angerienne)
17752 . 04:33:31 CANU Jean-Claude VH2 (Association Manche Oxygene)
17753 . 04:33:32 ENGELHARDT Pascal VH1 (Saclay)
17754 . 04:33:32 MORETTE Michael SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
17755 . 04:33:33 DUCOROY Olivier VH1 (Paris)
17756 . 04:33:33 BASSET FREDERIC SH (Perrigny Les Dijon)
17757 . 04:33:33 ANYAMAH Hypolite VH2 (Stains)
17758 . 04:33:33 PROU Stéphane SH (Sariel)
17759 . 04:33:34 LEVIEUX Josiane VF1 (Paris) 439369
17760 . 04:33:34 RAMBEAUX Olivier SH (Lons Le Saunier)
17761 . 04:33:34 BERENS Bernhard (GER) VH1 (Spiridonhochwald)
17763 . 04:33:36 GIBIAT Jean-Claude VH1 (A-S-A-I-A-Clermont Ferrand) 59130810
17762 . 04:33:36 TOUFFET PIERRICK SH (The Running Sundays)
17764 . 04:33:37 GIBIAT Françoise VF0 (As Aia Clermont Ferrand)
17765 . 04:33:37 DUVAL Pierre VH2 (As Cram)
17768 . 04:33:38 COLIN Catherine VF1 (Marseille) 515332
17766 . 04:33:38 LARRIEU-SANS Philippe VH1 (Villeneuve)
17767 . 04:33:38 ROYER Didier SH (Evreux)
17769 . 04:33:39 LORA-RONCO Catherine SF (Dardilly)
17771 . 04:33:40 TOULOU Jean-Michel SH (Vanves)
17770 . 04:33:40 WHITECROSS Stuart James (USA) SH (New York)
17772 . 04:33:41 BAEZA Amandine EF (Grenoble)
17773 . 04:33:42 PEDERSEN Ove (DEN) VH1 (Ikast Atletik/Motion)
17774 . 04:33:42 THORNDAHL Ellen (DEN) VF2 (Ikast Atletik/Motion)
17775 . 04:33:42 BOROWCZYK Serge SH (Saverne)
17776 . 04:33:43 PEDERSEN Hanne (DEN) VF2 (Ikast Atletik/Motion)
17778 . 04:33:44 ANDRIEUX Marie Françoise VF1 (Js Angouleme) 47776086
17779 . 04:33:44 ANDRIEUX Bernard VH1 (Js Angouleme) 47776186
17780 . 04:33:44 GASSER Claudine VF1 (Gerstheim)
17777 . 04:33:44 KERN Roland (GER) VH2 (Al Roedermark)
17781 . 04:33:45 GASSER Armand VH1 (Gerstheim)
17784 . 04:33:46 LEFEVRE Christian VH1 (Bp) 501004
17783 . 04:33:46 SZABO Jean VH1 (Lisses)
17785 . 04:33:46 DRUO Jean Philippe VH1 (Andilly)
17782 . 04:33:46 THOMSEN Lone (USA) VF1 (Snejbjerg)
17789 . 04:33:47 SEURE Florence SF (Troyes Omnisports) 336512
17786 . 04:33:47 CROUVISIER Ernest VH2 (Saverne)
17787 . 04:33:47 DELACROIX Colette VF2 (As Timac St Malo)
17788 . 04:33:47 SUBLON Thierry VH1 (Guyancourt)
17790 . 04:33:48 MARQUIER Michel VH1 (Asso Jaudy Trieux)
17792 . 04:33:48 GAL Hagar (ISR) SF (Camberley, Surrey)
17794 . 04:33:48 FRANCESCO Piani (ITA) VH1 (Udine)
17791 . 04:33:48 KENTRIDGE Matthew (SOU) SH (Gütersloh)
17793 . 04:33:48 ROBINSON Alex (USA) SH (Leicester)
17796 . 04:33:49 DONNELLY Eugene (IRE) VH1 (None)
17795 . 04:33:49 MERCIER Philippe SH (Apas)
17797 . 04:33:49 TOUPIN Claude SH (A La Folie Attica)
17798 . 04:33:49 MARTINOT Martin SH (Paris)
17799 . 04:33:50 LINCK Jacques VH3 (Erstein)
17800 . 04:33:50 DA CUNHA Nicolas SH (Evreux)
17801 . 04:33:50 BARBAN Pascal VH1 (Limeil Brevannes)
17802 . 04:33:51 PARKER Rod (ENG) VH3 (Isle Of Wight)
17804 . 04:33:52 GORTNAR Sonja (SLO) VF1
17803 . 04:33:52 STRADY-VERGER FLORENCE VF0 (Reims)
17805 . 04:33:52 DR. PASCHEK Winfried (GER) VH3 (Lt Siebengebirge)
17806 . 04:33:53 GRAS Didier VH1 (Rambouillet)
17807 . 04:33:54 REANNEY Victoria (NEW) SF (London)
17808 . 04:33:54 DEWARRAT ANILDA (SWI) VF0 (Yverdon)
17809 . 04:33:55 GAMMELGAARD Herdis (DEN) VF2 (Hjerteforeningen)
17810 . 04:33:55 CAYRAUD Christophe SH (Villesequelande)
17814 . 04:33:56 LADJIMI Moncef VH1 (Suresnes)
17812 . 04:33:56 BOCK Alexander (GER) SH (Leipzig)
17811 . 04:33:56 BARRERA RODRíGUEZ Luis Enrique (MEX) VH1 (Nielsen)
17813 . 04:33:56 SACHS Anke (USA) SF (Würzburg)
17818 . 04:33:57 GODSKESEN JESPER (DEN) SH (Odense M)
17816 . 04:33:57 CAMDEBORDE Yves SH (Paris)
17817 . 04:33:57 GARNIER Jérôme EH (Creteil)
17819 . 04:33:57 SIX Thierry SH (St Yrieix)
17815 . 04:33:57 NAJMEDDINE Paule (SWI) VF0 (Yverdon)
17820 . 04:33:59 GOUINEAUD Philippe SH (Aulnay Sous Bois)
17821 . 04:33:59 BELLISI Antoinette VF2 (Paris)
17822 . 04:34:00 CALBEL Arnaud SH (Paris)
17823 . 04:34:02 ZIMMERMANN Serge VH1 (Charmes) 521272
17824 . 04:34:02 RAULT Michel SH (Fontanay Aux Roses)
17826 . 04:34:03 FORNARI Monique VF2 (Saint Nom La Bretèche) 541064
17825 . 04:34:03 VELMON Jean-Pierre VH1 (Epinay Sur Seine)
17827 . 04:34:03 PION Raymond VH2 (Roanne)
17828 . 04:34:04 PUNTOS Erick VH1 (Edf-Ccsc)
17829 . 04:34:04 LESOURD Marc VH1 (Merville Franceville Plage)
17830 . 04:34:04 RICHARD Paul VH2 (Eaubonne)
17831 . 04:34:04 PETIT David SH (Vert Le Grand)
17833 . 04:34:05 VAROQUI Jean michel VH1 (Aucun)
17832 . 04:34:05 PIAUD Yves VH2 (As Police Bourges 18)
17834 . 04:34:05 CHENG Fabienne VF1 (St Germain)
17836 . 04:34:06 SCHMID Damien SH (Viry)
17837 . 04:34:06 BOSONNET Marc VH3 (Montpellier)
17835 . 04:34:06 LENELLE Bernard (USA) VH1 (Herve Ac (Belgium))
17841 . 04:34:07 DU CHASTEL Nicolas (BEL) SH (Bruxelles)
17839 . 04:34:07 BONNARD Thomas SH (Paris)
17840 . 04:34:07 FROMANTIN Jean-Christophe SH (Neuilly)
17842 . 04:34:07 BARATTE François SH (Bourg-La-Reine)
17838 . 04:34:07 BONECCHI Adalberto (ITA) VH1 (Atletica Arcisate)
17843 . 04:34:08 GRANGER Nicolas SH (Maisons Alfort)
17845 . 04:34:09 LELJAK Cedomil (CRO) VH2 (Varazdin)
17847 . 04:34:09 SOUCRAMANIEN Christelle VF1 (Paris)
17844 . 04:34:09 SMITH Tom (USA) VH1 (Lockerbie)
17846 . 04:34:09 SMITH Suzi (USA) SF (Lockerbie)
17849 . 04:34:10 ECKER Jean-Luc SH (Paris)
17848 . 04:34:10 PAPPERITZ Sirko (GER) SH (Dsl Team Germany)
17851 . 04:34:12 KROGH Chris (DEN) VH2 (Hojbjerg)
17852 . 04:34:12 BAUSSIN Michel VH1 (Ascema Ville D'Angers)
17850 . 04:34:12 GRUBS Holly (USA) VF0 (San Francisco)
17853 . 04:34:13 LONEGA Yann SH (Villejuif)
17854 . 04:34:13 BISHOP Paul (USA) VH1 (Wigan Lancashire)
17857 . 04:34:14 PATTON RACHEL (ENG) SF (London)
17855 . 04:34:14 KUMMER Detlef (GER) VH1 (Stettfield)
17856 . 04:34:14 WOOD Dominic (USA) SH (Milton Keynes)
17859 . 04:34:15 LEMMENS Jan (BEL) VH1 (Diest)
17858 . 04:34:15 LAUBER Michael (GER) VH1 (Garches)
17860 . 04:34:16 NOYELLE Dominique VH1 (Chartres)
17861 . 04:34:16 PUETZ Wolfgang (GER) SH (Mut Lg Troisdorf)
17863 . 04:34:17 MORIVAL Christophe SH (Mittelhausbergen)
17862 . 04:34:17 NACHEM Ira (USA) VH2 (Bridgeport)
17864 . 04:34:18 MORDACQ Herv VH1 (Milly-Sur-Therain)
17865 . 04:34:18 VIGNERON Gérard VH4 (Sainte Adresse)
17866 . 04:34:18 HASSINE Ben VH1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
17872 . 04:34:19 TRINITE Jérôme SH (Ccr 92) 480557
17869 . 04:34:19 ROSELLINI Aldo (ITA) VH2 (Roma)
17867 . 04:34:19 ECARNOT Chantal VF1 (39 Grandvaux)
17868 . 04:34:19 LANG Robert VH1 (Stiring Wendel)
17871 . 04:34:19 LEGRAND Christian VH2 (Gazelec Vals)
17870 . 04:34:19 ANTONIO Friziero (ITA) SH (Carbonera)
17873 . 04:34:21 BERTHELOT Isabelle (CAN) SF (Levallois Perret)
17874 . 04:34:21 YAMADA Mitsuho (JAP) SH (Tokyo)
17876 . 04:34:22 Inconnu INC
17877 . 04:34:22 RENOU David SH (La Rochelle)
17878 . 04:34:22 HACHETTE Etienne VH2 (Csa Ba 110)
17879 . 04:34:22 BAILLY Jacques VH2 (Pierre-Benite)
17875 . 04:34:22 BROWN Duncan (USA) SH (Milly La Foret)
17880 . 04:34:23 PIERNOT Sébastien SH (Saint Maurice)
17881 . 04:34:24 COLOMBEL Roger VH1 (Paris)
17882 . 04:34:24 CHADOURNE René VH3 (Mussidan)
17883 . 04:34:24 HATCH Melinda (USA) SF (London)
17886 . 04:34:25 LAINE Valentin SH (Stains)
17884 . 04:34:25 TRENTZSCH Angelika (GER) VF1 (Dwesseldorf)
17885 . 04:34:25 WAN Jung Wing (USA) SH (London)
17887 . 04:34:25 BURKE DEBORAH (USA) VF2 (Windmilers)
17888 . 04:34:27 PECHIKOFF Pierre VH2 (La Cadiere D'Azur)
17891 . 04:34:28 MOURARET Armand VH4 (Aaa Du Lyonnais) 229247
17889 . 04:34:28 GASPERI Agnès VF0 (As Loto)
17892 . 04:34:28 BARREAU Michel SH (Maurepas)
17890 . 04:34:28 KLANKE Peter (GER) VH2 (Osnabrueck Nev)
17893 . 04:34:29 GEESE Wieland VH3 (Paris)
17894 . 04:34:30 ROLL Christian VH2 (Paris)
17895 . 04:34:31 LEGRAND Frank SH (London)
17896 . 04:34:31 CARPENTIER Jean-François SH (Grenoble)
17897 . 04:34:31 MORRIS WILLIAM JOHN (USA) VH3 (Veterans A.C (Gb))
17898 . 04:34:32 FOISSAC Laurent SH (Kiwis)
17899 . 04:34:32 CONSTANT Jean-Louis VH1 (Saint Avertin)
17900 . 04:34:32 COMBES Jean-Marie VH1 (Conches)
17901 . 04:34:32 RAVERDY Joël VH1 (Arcueil)
17902 . 04:34:33 TYBRING Claus (DEN) VH1 (Gentofte)
17903 . 04:34:33 FRANKE-HAHNEL Martina (GER) VF0 (Super Sauser Langenberg)
17905 . 04:34:34 LE HIR FRANCOIS SH (New Squale) 164000000000
17904 . 04:34:34 HAHNEL Hubert (GER) VH1 (Super Sauser Langenberg)
17907 . 04:34:35 ELLIOTT Suzanne (CAN) SH (Bruxelles)
17906 . 04:34:35 ETTORE Stéphane SH (Palaiseau)
17908 . 04:34:35 PICHOURON Thierry SH (Les Ulis)
17910 . 04:34:36 SENTEN-COOLEN Mia (HOL) VF3 (Zoetermeer) 261255
17911 . 04:34:36 EDER Klaus (GER) VH3 (Neuss)
17909 . 04:34:36 GOLDSTONE Ceci (USA) SF (Houston)
17912 . 04:34:37 CARON Joël VH1 (Saint Quentin)
17913 . 04:34:38 LOUET Michel VH2 (Le Chesnay)
17914 . 04:34:38 ALEXANDRE Brigitte VF1 (Epernay)
17915 . 04:34:39 LETELLIER Jean Luc VH1 (Saint Maur)
17917 . 04:34:39 BURÉ José SH (Choisy Le Roi)
17916 . 04:34:39 IWAI Kenichi (JAP) VH2 (Champigny Sur Marne)
17919 . 04:34:40 RACHID Meziane VH1 (Usma) 221104C
17918 . 04:34:40 BRIDEL Joseph VH3 (Dingé)
17920 . 04:34:40 LUSH Michael (USA) VH3 (Winchester)
17921 . 04:34:41 CHEVALIER René VH2 (La Garenne Colombes) 504304
17922 . 04:34:41 GRAJETZKI Ina (GER) VF1 (Haltern)
17923 . 04:34:42 HERAIN Isabelle VF0 (Chailley En Biere)
17924 . 04:34:43 DARNAUGUILHEM Marie VH1 (Paris)
17925 . 04:34:45 RONTCHEVSKY Christoph SH (Paris)
17926 . 04:34:45 HAFSAOUI Driss VH1 (Reims)
17927 . 04:34:45 LASTENNET Marcel VH1 (Kernilis)
17929 . 04:34:45 CALKA Krzysztof VH1 (Paris)
17928 . 04:34:45 GRONEK Ewa (POL) SF (Gennevilliers)
17930 . 04:34:46 COUSIN Hubert SH (Gournay En Bray)
17931 . 04:34:46 SIDDARMYA Issop VH1 (Chelles)
17932 . 04:34:47 CAMPOS Jean SH (Asg Gauchy) 401456
17933 . 04:34:47 STARR Elwood (USA) VH3 (Vancouver)
17935 . 04:34:48 SALVETTI Claude VH3 (Paris)
17936 . 04:34:48 REGENT Nazaire VH1 (Villeneuve St George)
17937 . 04:34:48 LAVEANT Josianne VF1 (Treillieres)
17934 . 04:34:48 LOY Judith (USA) VF2 (Vancouver)
17939 . 04:34:50 SINCERE Mauricia VF2 (Tampon)
17940 . 04:34:50 TAMISIER YANNICK SH (Airbus)
17938 . 04:34:50 FALKE Joachim (GER) VH2 (Osc Bremerhaven)
17941 . 04:34:51 BRANDSTAETTER Manfred (AUS) VH1 (Salzburg)
17942 . 04:34:51 ROBERT Guilllaume SH (Cannes La Bocca)
17946 . 04:34:52 DEROME Chantal VF1 (Cal Lisieux) 346492
17943 . 04:34:52 DELUGA Eric SH
17944 . 04:34:52 ANJUERRE René VH2 (Availles En Chatelleraul)
17945 . 04:34:52 GILLES Michel VH2 (Montmorency)
17947 . 04:34:53 ASSOUN Marie-Thérèse VF2 (Paris) 520890
17948 . 04:34:54 DELBE Andr VH2 (Rougemontier)
17949 . 04:34:54 DEPRALON Christian VH1 (Dijon)
17950 . 04:34:54 LE TOLGUENEC Hervé SH (Chatou)
17951 . 04:34:54 BRANDT Guillaume SH (Montpellier)
17952 . 04:34:55 PEREZ Yves VH1 (Vaires Sur Marne)
17953 . 04:34:55 MACHIN Gérard VH1 (Montfermeil)
17954 . 04:34:55 RIVOALAN François SH (Stade Francais)
17955 . 04:34:56 WEILGUNI Günter R. (AUS) SH (Saanen)
17956 . 04:34:56 KIMURA Masanao (JAP) VH2 (Ibaraki)
17957 . 04:34:56 LASOTA Randy (USA) VH1 (Burnsville)
17958 . 04:34:57 CANDELA Thierry SH (Saulx Les Chartreux)
17959 . 04:34:57 DAVID Christian VH1 (Gujan Mestras)
17960 . 04:34:58 GOUDOUNESQUE Jean-Luc VH1 (Tulle)
17961 . 04:34:58 BOUNINNEAU Michel VH2 (Bnp Paribas)
17965 . 04:34:59 SCHWARZ Frédéric VH1 (Ac Conde) 528413
17962 . 04:34:59 GIUDICE Catherine VF1 (Chrono Libre)
17963 . 04:34:59 TAGLIAFICO Bernadette VF0 (Chrono Libre)
17964 . 04:34:59 FRANCOIS Régine VF1 (Asc Valmex)
17966 . 04:35:00 VARIPATIS Violaine VF1 (Voisins Le Bretonneux)
17968 . 04:35:00 COME Béatrice SF (Chalons-En-Champagne)
17967 . 04:35:00 MAURO Gavina (ITA) SH (Gs Bancari Romani)
17969 . 04:35:01 CLAUDE Gérard VH2 (Smec Metz) 988742
17970 . 04:35:01 DEVILLE Didier VH1 (Villepinte)
17971 . 04:35:01 CLAUDE Marie-Françoise VF2 (Smec Metz)
17972 . 04:35:01 ARHAN Jean-Luc SH (Concarneau)
17973 . 04:35:02 BUHROW Tom (GER) VH1 (Paris)
17974 . 04:35:03 COFFRE Richard SH (Eragny Sur Oise) 754377
17975 . 04:35:03 PERERA JORGE CARLOS (URU) VH3 (Montevideo)
17976 . 04:35:04 FOSSARD Patricia VF1 (Apas)
17977 . 04:35:04 COLLOMBAT François VH2 (Marseille)
17978 . 04:35:04 NORBELLY Cécile VF2 (Rac Athletisme)
17982 . 04:35:06 GASPAROTTO Fernanda (BRA) SF (Houston)
17979 . 04:35:06 LANGLOIS Pierre VH2 (Saint Die)
17980 . 04:35:06 BALIER STEPHANE SH (Eletot)
17981 . 04:35:06 LEMONSU Jérome VH1 (Cauville)
17983 . 04:35:07 MAURY Jean SH (Meudon)
17984 . 04:35:07 STOCK Philippe VH1 (Hanvoile)
17986 . 04:35:08 BASTIAN Christophe SH (Lautebourg)
17985 . 04:35:08 YOSHIDA Reiko (JAP) VH2 (Noda Shi)
17987 . 04:35:09 LEPETIT PATRICK VH1 (Gournay Sur Marne)
17988 . 04:35:09 DELPIERRE Jean VH2 (Boulogne Sur Mer)
17990 . 04:35:10 Inconnu INC
17989 . 04:35:10 FERREIRA DE SOUZA SEBASTIÃO (BRA) VH1 (Run & Fun)
17992 . 04:35:10 BUSH Martin-Richard (ENG) VH1 (100 Marathon Club)
17991 . 04:35:10 WADSWORTH Alan (USA) VH1 (Cheltenham)
17993 . 04:35:11 MELLET Dominique SH (Sainte-Geneviève Des Bois)
17994 . 04:35:11 SA PEREIRA Carlos SH (Paris)
17995 . 04:35:12 PERBOS Michel VH1 (Les Gones Runners)
17996 . 04:35:12 AUBERT Paul-Charles SH (Metz)
17997 . 04:35:13 ROGER Raynald SH (Rueil Malmaison)
17998 . 04:35:13 GRATEROL NESTOR (VEN) VH2 (Porlamar)
17999 . 04:35:14 GAILLARD Séverine SF (Le Mesnil Saint Denis)
18000 . 04:35:14 LEMAIRE François SH (Ascsv Peugeot)
18001 . 04:35:14 OUMEDJKANE Thierry SH (Paris)
18002 . 04:35:14 SIOT-ROY Andréa VF1 (Mouans Sartoux)
18003 . 04:35:14 STIRTON Janis (USA) VF2 (Portobello Running Club, Edinburgh)
18004 . 04:35:15 RAPILLY Guillaume SH (Paris)
18005 . 04:35:17 PINA LEAL Bruno EH (Pontault Combault)
18006 . 04:35:18 MC MILLEN Richard (ENG) VH1 (Greenford Middlesex)
18008 . 04:35:18 PRIGENT Pascal SH (Pacy Sur Eure)
18007 . 04:35:18 DUNNET Bruce (NEW) VH1 (Paris)
18009 . 04:35:19 LECOINTRE Paul VH3 (Caisse D'Epargne)
18011 . 04:35:20 SMITH Kathleen (ENG) VF1 (Carlisle)
18010 . 04:35:20 MARCEL Estelle SF (Paris)
18012 . 04:35:20 CROISY Joël SH (Act-04)
18015 . 04:35:21 CROISY Bruno VH1 (Jogging Club Bruyeres) 47404465
18014 . 04:35:21 BERTHELOT Vincent SH (Clamart)
18016 . 04:35:21 PITOIS Josiane VF2 (Chichebouille)
18013 . 04:35:21 ESTRADA RICARDO (MEX) SH (Zetina Club)
18018 . 04:35:22 SKRZYPACZ André VH1 (Acc)
18019 . 04:35:22 BERNICOT François SH (Aulnay La Riviere)
18020 . 04:35:22 BOTH Erik (GER) SH (Frankfurt)
18017 . 04:35:22 CUNNINGHAM SAMUEL (USA) EH (Edinburgh)
18021 . 04:35:23 DETAVERNIER Gonzague VH1 (Basket Club Orchésien) 3580750
18024 . 04:35:24 RAVN Pia (DEN) VF0 (Helsingor)
18022 . 04:35:24 SIROST Jean-Claude VH2 (Le Bourget)
18023 . 04:35:24 FEICHT Lucien VH3 (Rouhling)
18025 . 04:35:24 LE MENN Joëlle VF1 (Paris)
18027 . 04:35:27 CARRASCO CONTRERAS Cesar (CHI) SH (Santiago)
18026 . 04:35:27 BEYAERT PATRICK SH (Esquelbecq)
18028 . 04:35:28 GUYON Frédéric SH (Juziers)
18029 . 04:35:28 NOBILI Francesco (ITA) SH (Milano)
18030 . 04:35:29 PRIME Matthieu EH (Chevreuse)
18031 . 04:35:30 THIBAUT Romain SH (Chatou)
18033 . 04:35:30 GOMEZ Laurence SF (Sceaux)
18032 . 04:35:30 FISHER Lori-Kealyn (USA) VF0 (Oceanside)
18034 . 04:35:30 CROWDER Darlene (USA) VF0 (Vista)
18036 . 04:35:31 BERTHELOT Guy VH2 (Chateldon)
18035 . 04:35:31 NITSCHE Jost (GER) SH (Zebra-Trab-Lintorf)
18037 . 04:35:32 BISSON Jérôme SH (Mantes La Ville)
18038 . 04:35:33 BONNEFOY André VH2 (Noves)
18039 . 04:35:33 DUCLAUX Marie-Paule VF1 (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
18040 . 04:35:33 DUCLAUX Alain VH1 (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
18041 . 04:35:33 BRANCOURT Jean-Luc VH1 (Vermand)
18042 . 04:35:34 CONTARD Stéphane SH (Chantilly)
18043 . 04:35:35 BEN MAAROUF Mohamed (MOR) SH (Club Acram)
18048 . 04:35:36 GIBLIN Jacques VH2 (Arts Sports) 196843C
18044 . 04:35:36 AMA DENISE (BRA) VF0 (Rio De Janeiro)
18045 . 04:35:36 CAVICHIOLI Ronaldo (BRA) VH1 (Run More)
18046 . 04:35:36 ALEXANDRE FILHO Jos (BRA) SH (São Paulo)
18047 . 04:35:36 TALARICO SERGIO (BRA) VH2 (São Paulo)
18049 . 04:35:36 DIALLO YANN SH (Igny)
18050 . 04:35:36 TIXIER Georges SH (Neuilly Sur Marne)
18051 . 04:35:36 CROAL Jeremy (USA) VH1 (London)
18052 . 04:35:38 SEGURA Juan SH (Blanc Mesnil)
18053 . 04:35:38 ARFUSO Saverio (ITA) VH1 (Chevilly Larue)
18054 . 04:35:39 O'CONNOR Drew (ENG) SH (Paris)
18055 . 04:35:39 WILSCHUT ERNST SH (Paris)
18057 . 04:35:40 HAGELBERG Sami (FIN) SH (Espoo)
18056 . 04:35:40 HACHE Pierre VH2 (Moreuil)
18058 . 04:35:40 CONTET Pascal VH1 (Pavillons Sous Bois)
18059 . 04:35:41 CLAES Marc (BEL) VH1 (Celtic Dikirch)
18060 . 04:35:41 HAEGER Astrio (SWE) SH (Nynashamn)
18061 . 04:35:42 DERQUIN Philippe SH (Mansigne)
18062 . 04:35:42 TISSERAND Cathy SF (Asc Caumont)
18063 . 04:35:42 PANARD Ludovic SH (Gentilly)
18064 . 04:35:43 DEKENS Thierry SH (Esg Faumont) 181520B
18066 . 04:35:44 JOLY Medhi SH (Asgf Faumont) 181520A
18065 . 04:35:44 CHARTIER Pascal SH (Jac St Nicolas)
18067 . 04:35:44 THEUBET MATHILDE VF0 (Rouen)
18068 . 04:35:44 LE FOUEST Jean-Marc VH1 (Seurre)
18069 . 04:35:45 SERENI Ghislaine VF1 (Montreuil)
18070 . 04:35:45 JEGOUZO Sylvie VF1 (Gentilly)
18071 . 04:35:46 MARTINEAU Lydie VF1 (Montamise)
18072 . 04:35:46 BORELM Danièle VF0 (Marseille)
18074 . 04:35:46 DEPAGNE Michel VH1 (Marseille)
18073 . 04:35:46 REBORD Philippe (SWI) VH1 (Sullens)
18075 . 04:35:47 AUBARD Alain VH1 (Bouqueval)
18076 . 04:35:47 SOULLIER Suzanne VF2 (Paris)
18077 . 04:35:48 FONTAINE Thierry VH1 (Saint Cloud)
18078 . 04:35:48 LINDEN Tho V.D (HOL) VH1 (Leende)
18079 . 04:35:50 COSTES Jean-Michel VH1 (Pins Justaret)
18080 . 04:35:50 RIBAUTE Joseph VH2 (Toulouse)
18081 . 04:35:50 DOMINE Hervé VH2 (Eaunes)
18084 . 04:35:51 OKSANEN Marketta (FIN) VH1 (Anjalankoski)
18082 . 04:35:51 KOWALCZUK Claude VH1 (Le Teich)
18083 . 04:35:51 MARIOTTI Catherine VF0 (Saint Chamas)
18089 . 04:35:52 SAS Christine (BEL) VF1 (Fourqueux)
18085 . 04:35:52 BUARD Thierry SH (Plaisir)
18088 . 04:35:52 MILLET Evelyne VF2 (Orleans)
18087 . 04:35:52 HARNISCH Klaus (GER) VH2 (Dannstadt)
18086 . 04:35:52 WAYE Oswald (USA) VH2 (Road Runner Club)
18090 . 04:35:53 HUNOT Lionel SH (Tri Club Asae Coet)
18091 . 04:35:53 PECH Hélène VF1 (Paris)
18092 . 04:35:54 PECH Michel VH1 (Paris)
18093 . 04:35:54 CANDEAGO Liliane VF1 (Niort)
18095 . 04:35:54 CANDEAGO Patrice VH1 (Niort)
18096 . 04:35:54 PREVOST Bernard VH1 (Metz)
18097 . 04:35:54 BERARDENGO Christophe SH (Asc Gan)
18094 . 04:35:54 GONZALEZ Shannon (USA) EH (Erlensee)
18098 . 04:35:55 DESMARIS Philippe SH (Gazelles Meillonnas)
18099 . 04:35:55 FLEMING Marcy (USA) VH1 (Mid Pac Roadrunners)
18100 . 04:35:56 MICHLER Petr (CZE) VH1 (Liga 100 Prague)
18102 . 04:35:56 GAIGNARD Mireille VF1 (Ivry/Seine)
18101 . 04:35:56 HOUGH Lauren (USA) SF (Paris)
18105 . 04:35:57 DEICHTMANN Walter VH1 (Village-Neuf)
18104 . 04:35:57 JOSKO Georg (GER) VH1 (Lörrach)
18103 . 04:35:57 BETTERTON Meredith (USA) SF (Paris)
18107 . 04:35:58 MEDUNA Chad (GER) SH (Kulbingen-Petersurach)
18106 . 04:35:58 LAVELLE Helen (USA) VF1 (London)
18108 . 04:35:59 CORNEC Stéphane SH (Le Mesnil Aubry)
18109 . 04:36:00 GRANGE Michel VH1 (Saint Maur)
18110 . 04:36:00 TOULOUSE François SH (Saint Mand)
18111 . 04:36:02 BIGORIE Olivier VH1 (Villeneuve Le Roi)
18112 . 04:36:03 QUELLIER Evelyne VF0 (Ifp)
18113 . 04:36:04 Inconnu INC
18114 . 04:36:04 EKDAHL Malin (BEL) SF (Kortrijk)
18115 . 04:36:05 GONZALEZ Raphaël SH (Montrouge)
18118 . 04:36:05 MOSSLER PHILIPPE SH (Baulne)
18119 . 04:36:05 GUIDEZ Christophe SH (Laventie)
18117 . 04:36:05 O'CARROLL Robert (IRE) SH (Oxford)
18116 . 04:36:05 SEKI Masao (JAP) VH4 (Kawanishi)
18120 . 04:36:06 PICCIOLI Laurence VF0 (Vincennes)
18121 . 04:36:06 BERNARD Patrick SH (Paris)
18122 . 04:36:06 CRISTOFARI Philippe VH1 (Ventabren)
18123 . 04:36:06 WALDIN Anne (USA) VF1 (Darlington)
18124 . 04:36:07 LEROY Bruno SH (Sissonne)
18128 . 04:36:09 DORENBOS Ron (HOL) VH1 (Loopservice Nederland)
18125 . 04:36:09 GOFFART David SH (Petit Couronne)
18126 . 04:36:09 BLAIZE Christian VH1 (Paris)
18127 . 04:36:09 ARJONA Sylvie VF0 (Les Pieds Gonfles)
18131 . 04:36:10 Inconnu INC
18130 . 04:36:10 FERGE Ralf (GER) VH1 (Tv 1861 Bad Schwalbach)
18129 . 04:36:10 MILLS Amy (USA) SF (New York Road Runners Club)
18134 . 04:36:11 RIFFAUD Pascal SH (Verrieres)
18132 . 04:36:11 KIMURA Tsuyoshi (JAP) VH2 (Saitama)
18133 . 04:36:11 KIMURA Misuko (JAP) VH2 (Saitama)
18135 . 04:36:12 FREYTHER Fabrice SH (Paris)
18136 . 04:36:13 LAZZARANO Pietro VH1 (Paris)
18137 . 04:36:13 GARBELY Franz (SWI) VH3 (Ruefenacht)
18139 . 04:36:14 BENTSEN Kirsten (DEN) VH1 (Holstebro)
18138 . 04:36:14 BOULLEY Jean-Louis VH1 (La Ville Du Bois)
18140 . 04:36:16 VARIN Philippe VH1 (Le Plessis Robinson)
18141 . 04:36:19 VOLMERS Jean VH2 (Buc)
18142 . 04:36:21 CHARPENTIER Denis SH (Montreuil)
18143 . 04:36:21 FAURE Marc SH (Fonsorbes)
18144 . 04:36:21 BORNE Roland VH1 (Clermont Ferrand)
18145 . 04:36:22 CARVAJAL Christophe SH (Charenton)
18146 . 04:36:22 DELLOW Ana Maria (PER) VF1 (Colchester)
18149 . 04:36:23 Inconnu INC
18148 . 04:36:23 VICENTE Angelin SH (Collegien)
18147 . 04:36:23 DEVICO Norma Jean (USA) VF1
18150 . 04:36:25 MAHIEDDINE Hachemi (ALG) VH1 (Champigny Sur Marne)
18151 . 04:36:25 CORDIER Nicole VF1 (Chauss'Pied)
18152 . 04:36:26 GOMEZ-MULLER Alfredo VH2 (Paris)
18153 . 04:36:27 VANDERCHMITT Georges SH (Vincennes Trotteurs)
18154 . 04:36:27 KOMAROVSKY Alexander (USA) VH1 (Brooklyn)
18156 . 04:36:28 GONZALEZ Anthony SH (Chatenay)
18155 . 04:36:28 SHAMRAKOV Boris (USA) VH1 (Brooklyn)
18157 . 04:36:29 CHARON Hervé VH1 (Meudon La Foret)
18158 . 04:36:30 CASTRO Haïdée (VEN) VF1 (Paris)
18159 . 04:36:31 DUPONT Patrick VH2 (Villiers Sur Marne) 452987
18162 . 04:36:32 BOSELLI Patrick VH1 (Ccs Sagem) 496635
18160 . 04:36:32 MERCIER Murielle VF1 (Applv Schs)
18161 . 04:36:32 MAUBARET Jean louis VH2 (Applv Schs)
18163 . 04:36:33 LE HENAFF Jean-Noël VH1 (Landerneau)
18164 . 04:36:33 LONGY Sophie SF (Paris)
18165 . 04:36:33 FIELDSEND David (USA) SH (Mystic)
18166 . 04:36:33 HALL Janeen (USA) VF0 (Mystic)
18167 . 04:36:33 STUBNER ALEX (USA) SH (Apo)
18168 . 04:36:33 STANLEY Simon (USA) SH (London)
18169 . 04:36:34 DELAPLACE Daniel VH2 (Paris) 508486
18170 . 04:36:34 SENES Eric VH1 (Marolles En Brie)
18171 . 04:36:34 BOUQUIER Monique VF1 (Afcf Idf)
18172 . 04:36:36 BORENS Laurence VF1 (Sport Passion)
18173 . 04:36:37 LECOMTE Patrick VH1 (Ust) 392786
18175 . 04:36:37 PARK Suk Bum VH1 (Paris)
18174 . 04:36:37 HELGEMO Stephen (USA) VH3 (Fort Myers)
18177 . 04:36:38 OMPHALIUS THIERRY SH (57999) 520854
18176 . 04:36:38 CESBRON Xavier SH (Orvault)
18178 . 04:36:38 MATHIEU Pascale VF1 (Chalon En Champagne)
18179 . 04:36:38 ALFARO Dante (MEX) EH (Corredores Del Sur)
18180 . 04:36:39 DRAIJER Olger (HOL) SH (Sandweiler)
18183 . 04:36:40 WOTQUENNE Thierry SH (Bouliac) 520680
18181 . 04:36:40 SEVERIN Christiane SF (Ivry Sur Seine)
18182 . 04:36:40 PERONINO Frédéric (ITA) SH (Herblay)
18184 . 04:36:41 DESPALIN Marc SH (Villeparisis)
18185 . 04:36:42 BECCARIA Guy VH1 (Brunoy)
18186 . 04:36:42 DENIDET Véronique VF1 (39 Grandvaux)
18187 . 04:36:42 BOURGET Francis VH1 (Crouy En Thelle)
18189 . 04:36:43 CHAPUY Jean-Pierre VH2 (Cos Villers) 418716
18188 . 04:36:43 GRISONI Philippe SH (Bey/Seille)
18190 . 04:36:45 PELTIER Sandrine VF1 (Chailles)
18191 . 04:36:45 MAMES David SH (Limeil Brevannes)
18192 . 04:36:46 POLLET-ROUYER Thomas SH (Paris)
18194 . 04:36:46 BALCOU Hervé SH (Challans)
18195 . 04:36:46 FRANZ DR Wolf-Dieter (GER) VH3 (Sg Jdar Oberstein)
18193 . 04:36:46 LIPSCOMBE Christopher (USA) VH2 (Stowmarket)
18196 . 04:36:47 NABET Didier VH1 (Bruges)
18197 . 04:36:47 ROBERT Jean-Paul VH1 (Carignan)
18198 . 04:36:48 JEANJEAN Pierre VH1 (Arles)
18201 . 04:36:49 Inconnu INC
18199 . 04:36:49 DERVILLE Thibaud SH (Paris)
18200 . 04:36:49 PUCCIO Bruno VH1 (Thoiry)
18202 . 04:36:50 DREWNIOK Hans (GER) VH1 (Berlin)
18203 . 04:36:51 RIHET DANIEL VH1 (Esstains) 5637826X
18204 . 04:36:51 NIELSEN Leif (DEN) VH1 (Aarhus 1900)
18207 . 04:36:51 FAURE Patrick SH (La Courneuve)
18206 . 04:36:51 UZIEL Rolando (MEX) VH3 (Mexico Df)
18205 . 04:36:51 STERN Meredith (USA) SF (Chicago)
18208 . 04:36:53 JANIN Yvan VH1 (Asaspp)
18209 . 04:36:53 BOHARD Christian VH1 (Maisons Lafitte)
18210 . 04:36:53 TRUFANDIER Patrick VH1 (Asaspp)
18211 . 04:36:53 COUDERT Georges VH2 (Asaspp)
18213 . 04:36:54 MENARD Claude VH1 (Ind. Hors Stade)
18214 . 04:36:54 DUQUENNE Thierry VH1 (Us Dassault Argenteuil)
18212 . 04:36:54 DICKINSON Matthew (USA) SH (London)
18215 . 04:36:55 VOLLE Charles VH2 (Vazeilles Limandre)
18216 . 04:36:55 DOWNES Andrew (USA) SH (Staffordshire)
18217 . 04:36:56 CARUANA Bruno VH1 (Perignat Sur Allier)
18221 . 04:36:57 BARDIN Catherine VF1 (Ac Valbonne) 211260
18220 . 04:36:57 DIDIER Nathalie (BEL) SF (Athus)
18218 . 04:36:57 USSON Robert VH1 (As Aia)
18219 . 04:36:57 VALETTE Cedric SH (Beaulieu Sur Loire)
18222 . 04:36:58 DEPREZ Patricia VF1 (Houplin Ancoisne)
18225 . 04:36:59 AUGE Patrice VH2 (Dassault Bordeaux) 519281
18226 . 04:36:59 COADOU Bernard VH1 (Easqcy) 716628
18223 . 04:36:59 PHILIPPON Dominique VF1 (Montigny Le Bx)
18224 . 04:36:59 DESBROUSSES Gerard VH1 (Gousainville)
18227 . 04:37:00 SMADJA Norbert VH2 (Ascap Athletisme) 364357
18228 . 04:37:00 BOUQDIB El Mokhtar VH1 (Savigny Sur Orge)
18229 . 04:37:00 FERRARI Stéphane SH (Csa Ba 110)
18230 . 04:37:00 SANTARELLI Monique VF2 (Thomson Asl)
18231 . 04:37:00 GAUTHIER Janny EH (Valleroy)
18232 . 04:37:01 JACQUINET René VH2 (Gif Sur Yvette)
18233 . 04:37:01 LEROY Brigitte VF0 (Spiridon Joeuf)
18234 . 04:37:01 VAN HYFTE Jos SH (Csa Ba 110)
18235 . 04:37:01 BENT Robert (USA) VH1 (Boca Raton Road Runners)
18236 . 04:37:02 JEANNES Gilles SH (Quimper)
18237 . 04:37:03 JEANNES Philippe VH1 (Dijon)
18238 . 04:37:06 DERDA Patrick VH1 (Cobrieux)
18239 . 04:37:06 GAUDIN Adeline EF (Noisy Le Grand)
18240 . 04:37:06 PIK Jean-Jacques VH1 (Fournival)
18242 . 04:37:07 LEBEAULT Jean-Charles SH (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
18243 . 04:37:07 PARASSOURAMIN M-Georges SH (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
18241 . 04:37:07 WEGENER Marlies (GER) VF1 (Waren)
18245 . 04:37:09 AUDIC DE QUERNEN Tanneguy VH1 (Le Chesnay)
18246 . 04:37:09 LOUP Daniel VH1 (Mondeville)
18244 . 04:37:09 SCHOUTEN Marcel (HOL) SH (Den Bosch)
18247 . 04:37:10 DIDELET Elisabeth VF0 (Les Gones Runners)
18248 . 04:37:11 CLAUDE Hervé VH1 (Vagney)
18249 . 04:37:11 FRAISSE THIERRY SH (Le Chesnay)
18250 . 04:37:12 HARDY Michel SH (Toulouse)
18251 . 04:37:13 BOCCON LIAUDET René VH3 (Versailles)
18252 . 04:37:14 ASTIER Liliane VF1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
18255 . 04:37:15 CAPPELLETTI Roger VH1 (Allauch)
18253 . 04:37:15 LEVENSON Judith (USA) SF (New York)
18254 . 04:37:15 WILKINSON Jason Owen (USA) SH (Farnborough)
18256 . 04:37:16 COLLOT Eric SH (Jogging Club Epernay) 507518
18257 . 04:37:17 KIM Ildoo (USA) VH2 (Freedomeagleclub)
18258 . 04:37:19 CORNET Gérard VH1 (Marolles En Brie)
18260 . 04:37:21 WAVELET Michel VH1 (Gien Marathon) 436385
18259 . 04:37:21 WISS GERARD VH1 (Ffa) 50446200
18263 . 04:37:22 ROULEAU Thierry SH (Gien Marathon) 375996
18262 . 04:37:22 BOMBART Véronique VF1 (Gien Marathon) 449520
18261 . 04:37:22 PETIGNY Christian VH1 (Gien Marathon) 913717
18264 . 04:37:22 WELBOURN John (CAN) VH1 (Calgary)
18265 . 04:37:23 VAGO Pierrot VH1 (Mouthe)
18268 . 04:37:25 DAVID Jacques VH3 (Js Allonnes) 472994
18266 . 04:37:25 VALLET Christian VH2 (Yerres)
18267 . 04:37:25 DUTHILLEUL Laurent SH (Lille)
18270 . 04:37:27 HAJJI Asmaa (MOR) VF1 (Casablanca)
18269 . 04:37:27 PARKER Robert (USA) VH2 (Lincoln)
18271 . 04:37:28 VERNAY André VH3 (Sete) 340079
18272 . 04:37:29 MOUTIER Francis VH1 (Saint Maixent)
18273 . 04:37:30 CUREL Pierre-Yves SH (Defi 90)
18274 . 04:37:30 PATTARO Herv SH (Cheptainville)
18275 . 04:37:30 LEULLIER Jean-Claude VH2 (Paris)
18276 . 04:37:30 BONNET Dominique VF0 (Hellemmes)
18277 . 04:37:31 BLAISE YANN SH (Paris)
18279 . 04:37:31 MONNIER David JH (Association Manche Oxygene)
18278 . 04:37:31 HILLMAN Peter (USA) SH (Redruth)
18280 . 04:37:32 CYPRES Marie-Christine VF1 (Valbonne) 946177
18281 . 04:37:32 DE ZEEUW Annette VF1 (Paris) 53868200
18282 . 04:37:32 LALET Céline SF (Vauzelles)
18283 . 04:37:32 BERTRAND François VH1 (Saint Thibault Des Vignes)
18284 . 04:37:33 RODRIGUES Dominique SH (Nogent Sur Oise)
18285 . 04:37:33 LALET Dominique VH1 (Asf Uson)
18288 . 04:37:33 UMLAUF Peter (GER) VH3 (Riesa)
18286 . 04:37:33 BEURRER-SCHMID Stefanie (SWI) VF0 (Biel-Benken)
18287 . 04:37:33 BAILEY Bryan (USA) SH (Serpentine, London)
18289 . 04:37:34 KAUSZ Gilles SH (Nanterre)
18291 . 04:37:35 BLICQ Alain VH2 (Stains)
18290 . 04:37:35 MILLER JAMES (USA) VH2 (Ark)
18294 . 04:37:36 GUICHARD Jérôme SH (Amiens)
18292 . 04:37:36 ENGEL Matthias (GER) SH (Villingen-Schwenningen)
18293 . 04:37:36 KAMBACH Markus (GER) SH (Strasbourg)
18295 . 04:37:37 ZEGGANE Pierre VH1 (Soisy Sous Montmorency)
18297 . 04:37:39 COPPERE Jean-François SH (Renaison) 722234
18296 . 04:37:39 MOTTE Emmanuelle SF (Nice)
18298 . 04:37:40 BUTIN Bernard VH1 (Dijon)
18301 . 04:37:41 PANTHER Teresa (ENG) SF (Birmingham)
18299 . 04:37:41 BARBIER Jean-Paul SH (Beaufort)
18300 . 04:37:41 BIVEL Alain SH (Miribel)
18302 . 04:37:42 MUTH Reinhard (GER) VH1 (Datev Marathon Team)
18303 . 04:37:44 BARBIER Laurent SH (Apas)
18304 . 04:37:44 COTTRET David SH (Mastaing)
18305 . 04:37:44 ELIE Bruno VH3 (Paris)
18306 . 04:37:45 DELAYE Gérard VH1 (Marseille)
18307 . 04:37:45 MAILLARD François VH1 (Verneuil Sur Seine)
18308 . 04:37:46 LECHEVALLIER Bruno SH (Le Meux)
18309 . 04:37:46 GRIMONET Maurice VH4 (Crolles)
18310 . 04:37:47 CHOLLEM Jean-Charles VH1 (Paris)
18311 . 04:37:48 SERVAIS Jean VH3 (Csp Charmoy) 43223805
18313 . 04:37:48 CANNY John (AUS) VH1 (Berkeley)
18312 . 04:37:48 VON BROMSSEN Eva (SWE) VF2 (San Carlos)
18314 . 04:37:49 LARTIGUE Monique VF2 (Linas)
18315 . 04:37:49 MACIUK Patrick VH1 (Paris)
18316 . 04:37:50 REINHOLD Klaus (GER) VH2 (Luxhaven)
18318 . 04:37:51 DOMENEGO Jean-Claude VH2 (Maureillas)
18317 . 04:37:51 BRIEN Wayne (USA) SH (Wolverhampton)
18320 . 04:37:53 RINFRET Robert (CAN) VH1 (Les Vainqueurs)
18319 . 04:37:53 FIRQUET Anne VF0 (Ousse)
18322 . 04:37:53 BARRE René VH3 (Flize)
18321 . 04:37:53 POLIDORI Fabrizio (ITA) VH1 (Roma)
18323 . 04:37:54 LEMOINE Pascal SH (Rennes)
18324 . 04:37:54 WAWRZYNIAK Domnique VH1 (Venette)
18326 . 04:37:55 OAKES Wally (ENG) VH2 (Bolton)
18325 . 04:37:55 O'DONNELL EIBHLIN (IRE) SF (Swansea)
18327 . 04:37:56 CASNER Alain VH1 (Tricot)
18328 . 04:37:56 O'DONNELL Aidan (IRE) SF (Dublin)
18329 . 04:37:57 HURABIELLE Eric SH (Saint Cloud)
18330 . 04:37:57 DERUEM Franck SH (Nogent Sur Oise)
18331 . 04:37:59 LENGLET Ludovic VH1 (Hopital Brive)
18332 . 04:37:59 NAUDOUX Francis VH1 (Malemort)
18333 . 04:37:59 LO PICCOLO Raymonde VH1 (Crepy En Valois)
18334 . 04:37:59 DORVAU Dominique VH1 (Brive)
18336 . 04:38:00 BÉBIN Philippe VH1 (Paris) 200506
18335 . 04:38:00 PEUVION Dominique VF1 (Asn Douanes)
18337 . 04:38:01 HENGST Martin (GER) SH (Bonn)
18338 . 04:38:01 RUBIO Anibal Christ (MEX) SH (Pantin)
18339 . 04:38:02 BOIRON Catherine VF1 (Apas)
18340 . 04:38:02 BOIRON Jean-Michel VH2 (Apas)
18341 . 04:38:03 NONON Thierry VH1 (Clichy)
18342 . 04:38:03 THUILLIER Yves VH1 (Paris)
18343 . 04:38:04 DEMAY Jean-Dominique VH1 (Paris)
18344 . 04:38:04 LAUNAY Pierre VH1 (Elancourt)
18345 . 04:38:05 JACOBS Johanette (SOU) SF (Naval Hill Marathon Club)
18347 . 04:38:05 TELLIER Yvon VH2 (Asca)
18348 . 04:38:05 WIRTH Laurent SH (Commercy)
18346 . 04:38:05 JELONEK Martina (GER) SF (Osnabruck)
18349 . 04:38:06 KUHLMANN Bob (GER) VH2 (Osmabruch)
18350 . 04:38:06 WATKINS Paul (USA) VH1 (San Francisco)
18351 . 04:38:07 SEMERARO Giovanni (ITA) VH2 (Gruppo Pod Miralago)
18352 . 04:38:07 MARQUEZ DE OROZCO MARIA DEL REFUGIO (MEX) VF0 (No)
18354 . 04:38:08 LEROY Francis VH2 (Asptt Cnet Issy) 504302
18353 . 04:38:08 BARRA Hervé VH1 (Le Cannet) 507767
18355 . 04:38:08 MOTHES Alain VH2 (Anglet)
18356 . 04:38:10 PUIKKONEN O. P. (FIN) VH1 (Kingston Upon Thames)
18357 . 04:38:10 OVASKAINEN Jari (FIN) SH (London)
18361 . 04:38:11 CIRO LUIGI Didonna (ITA) VH2 (Us Roma 83)
18358 . 04:38:11 DEPERY Jean VH3 (Grand Fond Bressan)
18359 . 04:38:11 PAGES Francis VH2 (Salon De Provence)
18360 . 04:38:11 DEVYLDERE Serge VH2 (Cysoing)
18362 . 04:38:12 MORASSANO Franck SH (Asaspp)
18364 . 04:38:13 MOULIN Jean VH2 (Spiridon 16)
18363 . 04:38:13 BOLLA Maura (ITA) VF2 (Serenella Podismo)
18365 . 04:38:14 FRERET Jerome SH (Montfavet)
18366 . 04:38:14 DUGARDIN Christelle SF (Le Perreux)
18367 . 04:38:15 DOYEN Jacques VH3 (Chatenay Malabry)
18368 . 04:38:15 BENOUALI Daniel VH1 (Saint Denis)
18370 . 04:38:15 BRES Michel VH2 (Cse Thomson Velizy)
18369 . 04:38:15 RIZZO Daniele (ITA) SH (San Giovanni Lupatoto)
18371 . 04:38:16 JOSEPH-EDOUARD Jean-Claude VH2 (Germigny-Leveque)
18374 . 04:38:17 SILVA Edimilson (BRA) VH1 (Rio De Janeiro)
18373 . 04:38:17 HOLGUIN Adan (MEX) VH1 (Unido)
18372 . 04:38:17 SERNA STEVEN (USA) SH (New York)
18375 . 04:38:18 BOUCHARBAT Sébastien SH (Bagneux)
18378 . 04:38:19 GAGNE Robert (CAN) VH1 (Montreal)
18376 . 04:38:19 JACQUES Francis SH (Asaspp)
18377 . 04:38:19 CONNELLY Patrick (USA) VH3 (Los Angeles)
18379 . 04:38:20 BONNET Franck VH2 (Chamalieres)
18381 . 04:38:21 MIRANDA Martine VF1 (Ac Valbonne Ncaa) 478185
18380 . 04:38:21 FONTAINE Thierry EH (Wasquehal)
18382 . 04:38:21 FORCET Gérard VH2 (Saint Nicolas De Port)
18383 . 04:38:21 CIUTI Loïc SH (Magic Form)
18387 . 04:38:22 MAS Philippe VH1 (Apsap) 476222
18384 . 04:38:22 BASTARD Cécile SF (Montrouge)
18385 . 04:38:22 JULLIEN Alexis VH2 (Rambouillet)
18386 . 04:38:22 JUEZ-MARTEL Ignacio (SPA) SH (Granada)
18388 . 04:38:22 RUIZ-VEGUILLA Miguel (SPA) SH (Granada)
18389 . 04:38:23 MARTÍNEZ-ESPARZA Alfonso (SPA) SH (Granada)
18390 . 04:38:24 SALIERES Jean-Marc SH (Ploudalmezeau)
18391 . 04:38:24 BEASSE Jacky SH (Paris)
18393 . 04:38:25 TILLERY Andrew (ENG) SH (Cavally Harriers)
18394 . 04:38:25 BRIGTSEN Hilde (NOR) VF0 (Samnanger Idrettslag)
18392 . 04:38:25 MACQUAIRE Stéphane SH (Paris)
18395 . 04:38:26 CHEVAILLER Christophe SH (Montceau-Les-Mines)
18396 . 04:38:27 SENTOU Jean-Luc VH1 (Bordeaux) 1780037
18397 . 04:38:27 ZAIER Nordine SH (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
18398 . 04:38:28 JEANÇON Rodolphe SH (Dijon)
18399 . 04:38:28 NICOLAS Laurent SH (La Garenne Colombes)
18400 . 04:38:28 VALLAT JEAN FELIX VH2 (Paris)
18406 . 04:38:29 ROY Hervé SH (Versailles) 442283
18402 . 04:38:29 PARDON Daniel VH2 (Amicourse) 504382
18401 . 04:38:29 DUCLOS Jean Michel VH1 (Lesigny)
18404 . 04:38:29 GACHET Jean-François SH (Paris)
18405 . 04:38:29 PIZZARO SANCHEZ Miguel Angel SH (Vincennes)
18403 . 04:38:29 WADE Dennis (USA) VH1 (Sherman)
18407 . 04:38:30 MULLER Jean-Marie VH1 (Carrieres Sur Seine)
18408 . 04:38:31 FOURNEROT André VH1 (Plaisir)
18409 . 04:38:31 LECROC Daniel VH1 (Plaisir)
18410 . 04:38:31 HOCH Uwe (GER) VH1 (Sukow)
18411 . 04:38:32 SOULARD Katia VF2 (Bouville)
18412 . 04:38:33 PORRAS Ernest VH2 (Merignac)
18413 . 04:38:34 BURDEL Bruno VH1 (Chrono Libre)
18415 . 04:38:34 OSZUSTOWICZ Benoît VH1 (Cysoing)
18414 . 04:38:34 GALANTE Pablo (USA) SH (London)
18416 . 04:38:35 PIARD VALERIE SF (Rambouillet)
18417 . 04:38:36 HOARAU CLAUDE VH2 (Crosne)
18418 . 04:38:36 SCHWARTZ Susanne SH (Päris)
18422 . 04:38:37 GRENET Christine VF1 (Ac Veules Les Roses) 414261
18424 . 04:38:37 CASSIAU Nadine VF1 (Ac Veules) 470270
18420 . 04:38:37 CANU Jean-Luc VH1 (Ac Veulais) 489390
18425 . 04:38:37 Inconnu INC
18419 . 04:38:37 CALLITE Isabelle SF (Paris)
18421 . 04:38:37 CALM Régine VF2 (Paris)
18423 . 04:38:37 CHAVANON Franck SH (Chalon-Sur-Saone)
18426 . 04:38:37 CANU Martine VF1 (Ac Veulais)
18427 . 04:38:37 FOIRY Béatrice VF2 (Bouville)
18428 . 04:38:38 RAVASSE Corinne VF0 (Asce France 2 Athle) 969253
18429 . 04:38:39 HUIN Andr SH (Saint Clement)
18430 . 04:38:39 LANDAIS Christian VH1 (Lué En Baugeois)
18431 . 04:38:39 LENZ Ulrike (GER) VF1 (Hochdorf)
18434 . 04:38:40 LASSERRE Jean SH (Ycpr Marreille)
18432 . 04:38:40 PRUVOT Frédéric SH (Pont De Bonvoisin)
18433 . 04:38:40 MARTIN Shane (USA) EH (Tunbridge Wells)
18441 . 04:38:41 BOURADA Lilian SH (Nimes) 460355
18436 . 04:38:41 BURGOS Beatriz (COL) VF1 (Medellin)
18438 . 04:38:41 TRUJILLO Rodrigo (COL) VH2 (Medellin)
18437 . 04:38:41 ROCHELLE Francis VH2 (Afcf)
18440 . 04:38:41 PEIRANO Corinne VF0 (Paris)
18439 . 04:38:41 GUNTHER Jorg-Michael (GER) VH1 (Neumunster)
18435 . 04:38:41 HOLLIDAY Chris (USA) SH (Crowburgh)
18442 . 04:38:41 WOOD David (USA) SH (Hull)
18444 . 04:38:42 SOLBES Henri-Bernard SH (Versailles)
18443 . 04:38:42 MELANDER Todd (USA) SH (Calhoun Beach Running Club)
18445 . 04:38:42 MCKENNA Sean Michael (USA) SH (Darlington)
18447 . 04:38:43 BAUBY Pierre VH2 (Ccas) 492587
18446 . 04:38:43 ENNESER André VH2 (Asptt Metz) 787175
18449 . 04:38:44 LE GALL Jean-Claude VH3 (Epernon)
18448 . 04:38:44 TAIRA Koken (JAP) VH3 (Fukui-Shi)
18450 . 04:38:45 BIDAUD Marc VH1 (Snecma Sports Corbeil) 240259C
18452 . 04:38:46 SCHLUSCHE Guenter (GER) VH2 (Berlin)
18451 . 04:38:46 BRYANT JULIAN (USA) SH (London)
18453 . 04:38:48 LALOUETTE Nicolas SH (Paris)
18454 . 04:38:48 DE FRUTOS German VH1 (Evreux)
18455 . 04:38:49 OTTENWAELTER Christian VH2 (Es Renault)
18456 . 04:38:50 TORRALBA ALFONSO MANU (SPA) VH1 (A.Getxo) 7044
18457 . 04:38:50 BEAUDOIN Jocelyne VF1 (Fontaine Soret) 520823
18458 . 04:38:51 RUEL Josette VF2 (Chatenay Malabry)
18459 . 04:38:51 MROCZEK Jeanmarie VH1 (Conflans)
18460 . 04:38:51 BERNIER Brigitte VF1 (Harly)
18461 . 04:38:51 MICHEL Jocelyne VF1 (Saint Quentin)
18463 . 04:38:52 VANDENBUSSCHE Philippe SH (Asgel) 437211
18462 . 04:38:52 DALLEGRAND Thierry SH (Colombes)
18464 . 04:38:53 ROTURIER Agnès VF1 (Useg) 483926
18467 . 04:38:54 DUSO Fabienne VF0 (Lons)
18465 . 04:38:54 ANDREASSEN Torbjorn (NOR) SH (London)
18466 . 04:38:54 CLARANCE Leon (USA) SH (London)
18468 . 04:38:55 VERDIER Yves VH2 (Lons)
18469 . 04:38:55 BREYTON Christian VH2 (Palaiseau)
18470 . 04:38:56 LARRANAGA Julian (SPA) VH1 (Vitoria)
18471 . 04:38:57 ENGASSER Jean VH1 (Illzach)
18472 . 04:38:57 KORTHALS Michael (GER) VH1 (Tsv Kabel)
18473 . 04:38:57 WINKELMANN Bernhard (GER) VH1 (Paris)
18474 . 04:38:59 FRANCOIS-SAINT-CYR JEAN-THOMAS SH (U.S. Goelans Larmor)
18475 . 04:39:04 CLAVEL Daniel VH2 (Marcilly)
18476 . 04:39:05 LE QUINIO Anne VF0 (Villemomble)
18477 . 04:39:05 AUBRY Noël VH1 (Vanves)
18478 . 04:39:06 HINES Lesli (USA) VF0 (Calhoun Beach Club)
18479 . 04:39:08 HUGUET Christian VH1 (Saint Maur)
18482 . 04:39:09 BOUDARD Jean-Louis VH1 (Congis Sur Therouanne) 202878
18480 . 04:39:09 WEIL Jacky VH1 (Paris)
18481 . 04:39:09 CAMELIN Thierry SH (Norton Desmarquest)
18483 . 04:39:09 AUCLERC Jean-Paul VH3 (H2 195 Le Blanc)
18484 . 04:39:10 HADKINSON Christine VF1 (Garches)
18486 . 04:39:11 GARMA Gérard VH2 (Versailles) 200067
18485 . 04:39:11 GIFFARD Christian VH2 (Gif-Sur-Yvette)
18487 . 04:39:11 PIVARD Jean-Claude VH1 (Bazoches Sur Hoene)
18488 . 04:39:12 LEREBOURS Hubert EH (Mont Saint Aignan)
18489 . 04:39:13 MERAVILLE Hervé VH2 (Ea Antony Sud 92) 258936
18490 . 04:39:14 BOUDIGOU Yves VH1 (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
18491 . 04:39:14 SARFATI Edgard VH1 (Clamart)
18492 . 04:39:14 REGNAUD Sylvie VF0 (Malakoff)
18493 . 04:39:15 SUIRE Alain VH2 (Veigne)
18494 . 04:39:15 CHARLES Bernard VH1 (Glob'Tours)
18495 . 04:39:16 BENTATA Maurice SH (Villemomble)
18497 . 04:39:16 SANCHEZ Jean-Marc VH1 (Aubervilliers)
18496 . 04:39:16 BANGEMANN Petra (GER) VF0 (Lgo Euskirchen)
18498 . 04:39:17 SOUQUET Marc VH1 (Sainte Soulle)
18499 . 04:39:17 OLASAGASTI Pierre-Jean SH (Evry)
18500 . 04:39:17 HAIGNERE François SH (Paris)
18501 . 04:39:18 HUSSON Marie VF1 (Foulee D'Annemasse) 554429
18502 . 04:39:19 MOREIL Bruno VH1 (Bezons)
18504 . 04:39:19 PARIS Daniel VH3 (Uscm)
18503 . 04:39:19 GADOW Silvio (GER) SH (Berlin)
18506 . 04:39:20 HAUDRY Régis SH (Bsga) 53001700
18505 . 04:39:20 PETITJEAN Jean-Christophe SH (Clichy)
18508 . 04:39:21 PAVLINEK Nikola (CRO) VH2 (Paris)
18507 . 04:39:21 KLESEN Bernd (GER) VH1 (Nonnweiler)
18509 . 04:39:22 PECNIK Dragutin VH3 (Paris)
18511 . 04:39:23 LECOURT Thierry SH (Cumieres)
18512 . 04:39:23 LIAUD Christian VH2 (Beauvais)
18510 . 04:39:23 DJETZE Gunter (GER) VH2 (Potsdam)
18513 . 04:39:25 HARE David (ENG) VH2 (Goring Road Runners)
18514 . 04:39:25 BRAS Serge VH1 (Chelles)
18515 . 04:39:26 GRANATO Pascal SH (Guidel)
18516 . 04:39:28 TANINI Andrea (ITA) VH2 (Firenze)
18519 . 04:39:29 JANELLE Jacques (CAN) VH3 (Montreal) 1571
18517 . 04:39:29 WARCOLLIER Arnaud SH (Veneux)
18518 . 04:39:29 PASQUALI Pierluca (USA) VH1 (Pontelungo)
18520 . 04:39:30 TAKANO Tsuneharu (JAP) VH3 (Toyoake-Shi)
18521 . 04:39:32 SPEEDY David John (ENG) VH1 (Northumbria Police Athletics)
18522 . 04:39:33 FLOREK Joseph (ENG) VH1 (North East Vets)
18523 . 04:39:34 OLIVIER Emmanuel VH2 (Courbevoie)
18524 . 04:39:35 SPAETH Barbara (GER) VF1 (Lage)
18526 . 04:39:37 JOSSIER Bernard VH1 (Auxerre)
18525 . 04:39:37 PIGNATARO Piersandro (ITA) VH2 (Aosta)
18527 . 04:39:39 MUCKE Alain SH (No Macadam Stars)
18528 . 04:39:41 FITTETEAU Joël VH1 (Jubaudiere)
18529 . 04:39:41 AMIET Christian VH1 (Presles)
18531 . 04:39:42 JACOBI Sven-Henric (GER) SH (Run 4 Fun Bubingen)
18530 . 04:39:42 WRIGHT Gordon (USA) VH3 (Leek)
18532 . 04:39:43 CLARK Simon (ENG) SH (Hilversum)
18533 . 04:39:43 NOBLE Monica (ENG) VF2 (Wimbledon Windmilers)
18534 . 04:39:44 EVASON Kimberley (USA) SF (Brookfield)
18535 . 04:39:44 EVASON Kenneth (USA) VH2 (Badgeland Striders)
18536 . 04:39:45 CORRADI Charles VH1 (Menton Marathon) 87554793
18537 . 04:39:45 GOUJON Pascal SH (Usbl Natation Water-Polo)
18538 . 04:39:45 MAYER Frédéric SH (Non)
18539 . 04:39:45 DIETSCH Marjolène SF (Merlebach)
18540 . 04:39:45 SANTACREU Jean-Michel VH1 (Rcph Dockers)
18541 . 04:39:45 LARTIGUE Philippe VH2 (Linas)
18542 . 04:39:47 RéJOU-MéCHAIN Pascal SH (Ajain)
18543 . 04:39:49 TURQUER Romuald SH (As Ce Matmut) 541241
18544 . 04:39:49 JOHANSEN Urs (USA) VH2 (Hjerteforeningens Motionsklub)
18545 . 04:39:52 WHEELER Simon (ENG) SH (Corinthians)
18546 . 04:39:52 BRUAL Frédéric SH (Asniere Sur Seine)
18547 . 04:39:52 BOYER Chantal VF1 (La Seauve Sur Semene)
18549 . 04:39:53 CARSWELL Derek (USA) SH (N/A)
18548 . 04:39:53 GOMBERT Alain SH (Chateauneuf Martiques)
18550 . 04:39:53 GASCOIN Stéphane SH (As Ce Matmut)
18551 . 04:39:54 GANDON Michel VH2 (Saint Laurent Des Bois)
18553 . 04:39:55 ONG Daniel (AUS) SH (Chantilly)
18552 . 04:39:55 HOSTIOU Pierre SH (Wimille)
18554 . 04:39:55 VALENTE Charlotte SF (Londres)
18555 . 04:39:55 VALENTE Olivier SH (Londres)
18556 . 04:39:56 FILLION Thierry VH1 (Astrg)
18557 . 04:39:57 PAVILLON Gérard VH2 (Paris)
18558 . 04:39:57 GATIGNOL JEAN VH1 (78160)
18559 . 04:39:57 COULTER Amanda (USA) VF1 (Hash House Harriers)
18560 . 04:39:59 FOURNIER Patricia VF0 (Lesneven)
18561 . 04:39:59 OULHEN Sylvie VF0 (Le Folgoet)
18562 . 04:40:01 GRIOLET Jocelyne VF1 (Fc Morierois)
18563 . 04:40:01 ARMSTRONG Valerie (USA) VF2 (Ryston Runners Ac)
18564 . 04:40:02 JAZDANIAN Edouard VH2 (Fleurie)
18565 . 04:40:02 HEMARD Gilles VH2 (Sezanne)
18566 . 04:40:05 BUSCH Edith (GER) VF1 (Röntgen Schnecke Fal)
18567 . 04:40:05 SCHMIDT Klaus (GER) VH2 (Röntgen Schnecke Fal)
18569 . 04:40:06 PAGLIARELLA Willy VH1 (Tinqueux) 508328
18568 . 04:40:06 DIAS ALVES Colette VH2 (Saint Brice) 528068
18570 . 04:40:06 BUZZI Stéphane SH (Acv)
18571 . 04:40:07 BILLAUD Marie-Bernadette VF1 (Uaca Astregueux) 559111
18572 . 04:40:07 BOUE FRANCOIS VH1 (Tours)
18574 . 04:40:08 SPANG-THOMSEN Helge (DEN) VH2 (Copenhagen)
18573 . 04:40:08 GROSPIERRE Guy VH1 (Dunkerque)
18576 . 04:40:09 REED Moira (ENG) VF1 (Veterans A.C.)
18575 . 04:40:09 OTT Carl (USA) SH (Heidelberg)
18577 . 04:40:10 GUILLET Freddy SH (La Roche Sur Yon) 200605
18578 . 04:40:11 ARTOZOUL Olivier SH (Perpignan)
18583 . 04:40:12 KRISTIANSEN Kenneth (DEN) SH (Herning)
18584 . 04:40:12 BRIL Michel VH2 (Reims)
18585 . 04:40:12 URBIN Gérard SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
18580 . 04:40:12 OMI Kenji (JAP) SH (Tamatsukuri-Gun)
18582 . 04:40:12 OMI Hideko (JAP) VH1 (Tamatsukuri-Gun)
18579 . 04:40:12 ORNSTEIN Mark (USA) VH1 (New York Flyers)
18581 . 04:40:12 WRIGHT Nigel (USA) VH1 (Fareham)
18586 . 04:40:13 LEVASSEUR Bruno VH1 (Modo Sport Alizay)
18587 . 04:40:14 TIXIER Alain VH1 (Rosny Sous Bois)
18588 . 04:40:14 BERTHOU Marc SH (Chateau Thierry)
18589 . 04:40:15 SIMON Gilles VH1 (Belfort)
18590 . 04:40:15 TURBET Nicolas SH (Chateau Thierry)
18591 . 04:40:15 SIMBA Charly VH1 (Bagnolet)
18592 . 04:40:15 SADOUR Frédéric SH (Vitry-Sur-Seine)
18593 . 04:40:16 RODRIGUEZ Xavier SH (Montgeron)
18594 . 04:40:16 REED Peter (USA) VH2 (Veterans A.C.)
18595 . 04:40:17 LAURENT Jean-Christian VH2 (Angouleme)
18596 . 04:40:17 PETIT Jean-Luc VH1 (Saint Yrieix)
18597 . 04:40:18 FAZAN Bernard VH4 (41 Du St Quentin)
18598 . 04:40:19 HORTANCE Colette VF2 (Asptt Cnet Issy)
18599 . 04:40:19 WENDLING Claude SH (Paris)
18600 . 04:40:19 MALONE Catherine (USA) SF (Berkeley)
18601 . 04:40:20 TISON Emmanuel SH (Mantes La Jolie)
18602 . 04:40:20 MORROW Kara (USA) SF (Philadelphia)
18603 . 04:40:20 BURNS Heather (USA) SF (Seattle)
18604 . 04:40:21 INGRET Christian VH1 (Essey Les Nancy)
18605 . 04:40:21 SMITH Samantha (USA) SF (Jersey Spartan)
18606 . 04:40:22 FOURNIER Eric SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
18607 . 04:40:22 DUPRE Marc VH2 (Jogging Passion)
18608 . 04:40:23 ELIE Dominique VF0 (Courir À Niederbronn)
18610 . 04:40:24 RAMBAUD Dominique VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
18609 . 04:40:24 SPREER Rainer (GER) VH2 (Stollsdorf)
18612 . 04:40:25 LEJEUNE Patricia VF0 (Ascb) 516594
18611 . 04:40:25 BRAVO Vincent SH (Ascb)
18613 . 04:40:25 BEDET Jean-Pierre VH1 (Uscc Jogger Caen)
18614 . 04:40:26 DUBEC Daniel SH (Puygouzon-Ecl Albi) 997387
18615 . 04:40:26 LEFEBVRE Sylvie VF0 (Landehen)
18616 . 04:40:27 CHEVALIER Jean-Yves VH1 (Saint Maxire)
18617 . 04:40:28 BOUDAOUD Michel SH (Villiers Le Bel)
18618 . 04:40:28 BELET Pascale VF1 (Nohanent)
18619 . 04:40:28 BAUMGARTNER Peter (SWI) VH1 (Weiach)
18620 . 04:40:29 FABULAS Rémy Alexandre VH2 (Montmagny)
18621 . 04:40:29 PEROT Robert VH3 (Club Athletique Fourmies)
18622 . 04:40:30 BOURDON Loïc SH (Samoussy)
18623 . 04:40:30 LAGARDE Bruno SH (Marboz)
18624 . 04:40:31 PORRAS JIMENEZ MIGUEL (COS) VH2 (Asodeina)
18625 . 04:40:31 BOUVERANS Françoise SF (Marboz)
18626 . 04:40:31 GIBERT Daniel VH2 (Le Plessis Robinson)
18627 . 04:40:32 LEYENS Jacques (BEL) SH (Braine-Le-Comte)
18628 . 04:40:32 WALTISPURGER Joëlle VH2 (Viarmes)
18629 . 04:40:33 JOHNSON Daniel (USA) SH (London)
18630 . 04:40:33 LOPEZ Darnell (USA) VF1 (Way Beyong)
18631 . 04:40:34 BOUTAULT Thierry VH1 (St Remy De Sille)
18632 . 04:40:36 LARERE Michel VH4 (Usbo) 541300
18633 . 04:40:37 ROUGIER Robert SH (Le Beausset)
18634 . 04:40:37 DERUE Patricia VF1 (Dieppe)
18635 . 04:40:37 GUERREIRO Pierre VH2 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
18636 . 04:40:38 BENNETOT Jean-François VH1 (Perignat Les Sarlieve)
18637 . 04:40:39 JORDAN Maria (USA) SF (Golden Valley)
18638 . 04:40:39 FAIRGRIEVE Colin (USA) VH1 (Carlisle)
18639 . 04:40:39 EWING Diane (USA) SF (Calhoun Beach Running Club)
18640 . 04:40:40 LEH Stephan (GER) SH (Sindelfingen)
18641 . 04:40:40 WILCKENS Christian (GER) SH (Mtv Stuttgart)
18642 . 04:40:41 MARCHAIS Eric VH1 (Saint Maur Des Fosses)
18645 . 04:40:41 CHENU Chantal VF1 (Falaise)
18643 . 04:40:41 ECCARD Regine (GER) SF (Fellbach)
18644 . 04:40:41 FENELON Liam (IRE) VH2 (Longford)
18646 . 04:40:42 FAVET Claire SF (Paris)
18647 . 04:40:42 RIVIERE Charles SH (Saint Pierre Les Elbeuf)
18648 . 04:40:42 MENE Martial VH2 (Bitche)
18649 . 04:40:42 BORDAT Fabrice SH (L Isle D Abeau)
18650 . 04:40:42 GILLE Olivier SH (Noyon)
18651 . 04:40:43 MOFFATT John (ENG) VH2 (La Celle Saint Cloud) 520908
18654 . 04:40:43 CARLOS COSTA (POR) SH (Legris)
18652 . 04:40:43 AZURZA Todor (SPA) SH (¨Paris)
18653 . 04:40:43 WEERASINGHE Shanthi (USA) VF1 (Forest Hills)
18655 . 04:40:44 MAILLIEZ Thierry SH (Bourghelles)
18656 . 04:40:44 PURKISS David (USA) SH (Fpo Ae)
18657 . 04:40:46 LAMBERT Delphine SF (Villeneuve D'Ascq) 567083
18659 . 04:40:48 KELK Vanessa (ENG) SF (Canterbury Kent)
18660 . 04:40:48 WATTS Anthony (ENG) SH (Canterbury Kent)
18658 . 04:40:48 CLÉMENCELLE Philippe SH (Evian)
18661 . 04:40:50 PASSEMARD William SH (Auvers Sur Oise)
18662 . 04:40:50 YOUNG Kimberly (USA) SF (Mount Juliet)
18663 . 04:40:51 VOLCK Thierry VH2 (Nanterre) 436859
18664 . 04:40:52 POMMIER Pascale VF1 (Charnecles)
18665 . 04:40:52 LE PITE Guy VH2 (Semelles Douarnenistes)
18666 . 04:40:52 LARA LEAL RAFAEL (MEX) VH1 (Coyotes Cumbres)
18667 . 04:40:53 LOISEAU François SH (Paris)
18668 . 04:40:55 SCHöNACK Clemens (GER) VH1 (Kiel)
18669 . 04:40:56 VALENTE Mario VH2 (Marin)
18670 . 04:40:56 LANGLOIS Jacques VH1 (Ouville L'Abbaye)
18671 . 04:40:57 LARDIN Denis SH (Nancy) 201867
18674 . 04:40:58 PEREZ Aurore VF3 (Astarac Fond Club) 508220
18672 . 04:40:58 SIMON Renaud SH (St Georges-Domfront) 20100574
18673 . 04:40:58 LAGLAINE Bernard VH2 (Mirande)
18675 . 04:40:58 WAROUX Marie Hélène VF1 (Samsonite Jogging)
18676 . 04:40:58 ROSSIGNOL Magali SF (Raimbeaucourt)
18678 . 04:40:59 NORMAND Gabriel EH (Paris)
18677 . 04:40:59 CHEVERRIA Lupe (USA) VF0 (Los Angeles)
18679 . 04:41:01 RUGH LUIS ERNESTO (ARG) VH2 (Buenos Aires)
18681 . 04:41:02 RILLE Eduard (AUS) VH2 (Fechtgesellschaft)
18680 . 04:41:02 MONK Roger (USA) VH2 (Derby)
18683 . 04:41:03 POYVRE Philippe SH (Vaucresson) 510851
18682 . 04:41:03 WARWICK Pippa (USA) SF (Colchester)
18684 . 04:41:04 LACOSTE Frédéric VH1 (Menton Marathon) 304910
18686 . 04:41:05 SIVEBAEK Birte (DEN) VF1 (Hojbjerg)
18685 . 04:41:05 REVILLON Jean-Baptiste SH (Silsoe)
18687 . 04:41:05 SAUT Corinne VF1 (Ny Je T'Aime)
18688 . 04:41:06 SIEGENTHALER Kathrin (SWI) VF1
18689 . 04:41:06 ALLOGNE Fabrice SH (Speedy Club Provence)
18690 . 04:41:08 GUELL Martin-Pierre SH (Bouillargues)
18691 . 04:41:10 GATTEPAILLE Jacques VH2 (Echire)
18692 . 04:41:12 CHOLET Laurent SH (Eu)
18693 . 04:41:12 VARLET Philippe SH (Villeneuve Saint Georges)
18694 . 04:41:13 LE CUDENNEC Didier VH1 (Champigny/Marne)
18695 . 04:41:13 GOSSELIN Michel VH1 (Champigny)
18696 . 04:41:16 GROS Jean-Gérard VH2 (Courlans)
18697 . 04:41:16 ARCHILLA Odette VF1 (Bucadels Mjc Gruissan)
18698 . 04:41:16 JORAND Charles VH1 (Carrieres Sous Poissy)
18699 . 04:41:16 NACITAS Xavier VH1 (Apsap)
18700 . 04:41:17 HANCHIN Martine VF1 (Douvres La Delivrande) 420118
18702 . 04:41:18 HANCHIN Christian VH1 (Douvres La Delivrande) 420119
18701 . 04:41:18 TOURON Frédéric SH (Toulouse) 120000000000
18705 . 04:41:19 JONES Tony (ENG) VH2 (Ash Canterbury)
18703 . 04:41:19 CAZEAUBON Serge VH1 (Sainneville Sur Seine)
18704 . 04:41:19 LE GALL Laurence VF1 (Lesneven)
18706 . 04:41:20 VAUTEY Jean-Claude VH2 (La Vallée)
18707 . 04:41:20 DESBOUYS Gérard VH2 (Dagneux)
18708 . 04:41:21 DE LORENZO Antonio (ITA) SH (As Atletica Caivano)
18709 . 04:41:21 GOUR Hervé SH (Rueil Malmaison)
18710 . 04:41:21 BONNET Agnès VF1 (Croissy Sur Seine)
18711 . 04:41:21 CHARLOT Camille EF (As Insa)
18712 . 04:41:21 ARSIGNY Jean-Claude VH1 (Valenton)
18715 . 04:41:22 LECOINTE Sylvie VF0 (Kuttolsheim)
18714 . 04:41:22 TARSI Mario (ITA) VH2 (Veduggio Milano)
18713 . 04:41:22 LEFLEIN Tara (USA) SF (New York)
18716 . 04:41:23 JULIAN Vincent VH3 (Hauville)
18717 . 04:41:23 SERPIN Laurent VH1 (Gazeran)
18718 . 04:41:24 TONATI Laurent SH (Toulouse)
18720 . 04:41:24 PICHOT Marie-Françoise VF1 (Lille)
18719 . 04:41:24 RUMSEY Mike (USA) VH1 (Croissy-Sur-Seine)
18721 . 04:41:25 ZAHLER Klaus (GER) VH1 (Run 4 Fun Bubingen)
18722 . 04:41:27 OURY Gérard (BEL) VH1 (Senlis)
18724 . 04:41:27 ROSSION Claudette (BEL) VF1 (Chenois)
18723 . 04:41:27 BYRNS Nicole (USA) SF (New York)
18725 . 04:41:28 ZYLBERBERG Jean-Louis SH (Paris)
18727 . 04:41:28 MANSES Armand VH2 (Eaunes)
18728 . 04:41:28 PERCHE Gérard VH2 (St Pierre Varengeville)
18729 . 04:41:28 HONORE Stéphane EH (Firfol)
18730 . 04:41:28 ANDOUCHE Philippe VH1 (Limeil Brevannes)
18726 . 04:41:28 KIERSZENBAUM Samantha (USA) SF (Ny)
18731 . 04:41:32 FERNANDEZ Jacques VH1 (Team Nogent Triathlon) 04020261060MV1FRA
18732 . 04:41:34 HARMSEN Flemming (DEN) VH2 (Solbjerg)
18733 . 04:41:34 TIBERGHIEN Martin VH2 (La Celle Saint Cloud)
18734 . 04:41:35 LESAGE Philippe (ENG) VH1 (Cap Malheureux)
18735 . 04:41:35 CHAUVEAU Simon VH1 (Cormeilles)
18736 . 04:41:36 VERGNIEUX Henri VH1 (Gournay Sur Marne)
18737 . 04:41:38 BOURGEOIS Philippe SH (Les Pujols)
18738 . 04:41:38 RENAULT Daniel VH2 (Guyancourt)
18741 . 04:41:39 VAN DE STEENE Joke (BEL) SF (Gent)
18739 . 04:41:39 AUMONIER Thibaut EH (Paris)
18740 . 04:41:39 CUNY BESSON Philippe VH2 (Le Pecq)
18743 . 04:41:40 MESSAGER Marie-Laure SF (Courbevoie) 538771
18742 . 04:41:40 KONIG HERMANN Alexandra (GER) SF (Carqueiranne)
18745 . 04:41:41 CHRISTENSEN Finn (DEN) VH2 (Taastrop)
18744 . 04:41:41 SCALZO Enzo (ENG) VH2 (London)
18746 . 04:41:42 BRABO Laurine EF (Limoges)
18747 . 04:41:42 BONNARDET Gwladys EF (Saint Junien)
18748 . 04:41:42 DOUIAB Jaoid EH (Limoges)
18749 . 04:41:42 TAVAKOLI Seyed-Jafar (GER) VH1 (Bremen)
18750 . 04:41:43 BUHOT Catherine VF0 (Saint Georges Des Grosei)
18752 . 04:41:44 KOSSOWSKI Marion (AUS) VF1 (Sacramento)
18751 . 04:41:44 MILLET Françoise VF1 (La Roque Sur Pernes)
18753 . 04:41:44 VIEZ Valérie VF0 (Forfry)
18754 . 04:41:45 VILLANI Patrick VH1 (Plaisir)
18755 . 04:41:45 WOZNIAK Sylvie VF0 (Valence)
18756 . 04:41:46 STOGA Gloria (AME) VF1 (New York)
18757 . 04:41:46 RUSHING Stephen (USA) SH (Heidelberg)
18758 . 04:41:47 MEYNERS Scott (USA) VH1 (Austin)
18759 . 04:41:47 BLAKE Simon (USA) SH (Essex)
18760 . 04:41:48 RICHER Daniel SH (Thiais)
18761 . 04:41:48 JOUANNO Alain SH (Etel)
18763 . 04:41:49 LE GOUGUEC Laurent SH
18762 . 04:41:49 PAOLINI Giuseppe (ITA) VH3 (Jarny)
18764 . 04:41:50 BRAUD Eric SH (Colleville-Montgomery)
18765 . 04:41:50 THIRION Lucien VH4 (Ass Coureurs Fond N-Pdc)
18767 . 04:41:52 JEANNEY Hervé VH1 (Epone) 487377
18766 . 04:41:52 BOIVIN Guy VH1 (Grisy Suisnes)
18768 . 04:41:53 HASSINEN Tero (FIN) SH (Suonenjoen Kunto)
18771 . 04:41:55 MISINI SUSIE (AUS) SF (Hong Kong)
18769 . 04:41:55 FEUILLY Anne SF (Chatou)
18770 . 04:41:55 POISSONNIER Arnaud SH (Versailles)
18774 . 04:41:56 VIRIEUX Christine SF (Ac Cannes) 378051
18772 . 04:41:56 LE GALL Claude SH (Vanves)
18773 . 04:41:56 AUFFRET Didier SH (Paris)
18775 . 04:41:56 CHARPENTIER Daniel VH1 (Vandoeuvre)
18776 . 04:41:56 DURIEUX Sandrine SF (Toulon)
18777 . 04:41:57 GUINIER David SH (Paris)
18778 . 04:41:57 DEQUATRE Thierry SH (Charenton Le Pont)
18779 . 04:41:57 RICHAUD Elisabeth SF (Reims)
18780 . 04:41:57 PELISSERO Luc SH (Reims)
18781 . 04:41:58 VAISSADE Jean-Luc SH (St Mande)
18782 . 04:41:58 SCHMIDT André (GER) SH (Ostrhauderfehn)
18784 . 04:41:58 SIEMER Karine (GER) SF (Ratingen)
18783 . 04:41:58 WILSON Michael (USA) SH (Scardsdale)
18785 . 04:41:59 MARTIN Pascal SH (Chaville)
18786 . 04:41:59 GRANGER Pascal SH (Meudon)
18788 . 04:42:00 QUIROGA Javier (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
18787 . 04:42:00 LIGHT Dianne (USA) VF1 (Yellow Springs)
18789 . 04:42:02 JOURNET Thierry SH (Ind. Hors Stade)
18790 . 04:42:03 JONSSON Gunilla (SWE) SF (Ratingen)
18791 . 04:42:03 GODFREY Roger (USA) VH2 (Reading, Berkshire)
18792 . 04:42:04 BIDAUD Bernard VH2 (Eragny Sur Oise)
18793 . 04:42:06 THOMASO Pierre SH (Jacou)
18794 . 04:42:06 MEIL Henri VH3 (Montivilliers)
18795 . 04:42:07 SACHNINE Jean-pierre VH2 (57999) 425070
18796 . 04:42:08 GUIONIE Michel VH1 (Villeparisis)
18797 . 04:42:09 MENUISIER Sébastien SH (Pelissanne)
18798 . 04:42:09 MUSTACCHI Paul VH1 (Salon De Provence)
18799 . 04:42:10 AGNOUX Jackie VH2 (Paris)
18800 . 04:42:10 MEYNADIER Bruno VH1 (Paris)
18801 . 04:42:10 MIRMAND Pierre SH (Bulle)
18802 . 04:42:10 LECUIROT Joël SH (Pierrelaye)
18804 . 04:42:12 VENTRIGUA Bruno (ITA) VH2 (Atletica Cisterna)
18805 . 04:42:12 BALCON Odette VF1 (Foulee Folgoatienne)
18806 . 04:42:12 ROUE Pierre-Yves SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
18807 . 04:42:12 ABIVEN Edith VF1 (Foulee Folgoatienne)
18803 . 04:42:12 BECKERS Lucien (HOL) SH (Eijsden)
18809 . 04:42:13 VERNIMMEN Kamiel (BEL) VH1 (Hamme Moerzeke)
18808 . 04:42:13 DESPORTES Guillaume SH (Tarbes)
18810 . 04:42:14 KOSZYCZARZ Patricia VF0 (Paris)
18811 . 04:42:14 KALFALA Jean Claude VH3 (Agen)
18812 . 04:42:14 JOUBERT Eric SH (Veigne)
18813 . 04:42:15 COLLE Bernard VH2 (Claye Souilly)
18814 . 04:42:15 DEIDA Mel (PUE) SH (Brrc)
18815 . 04:42:16 COLLE Martine VF2 (Claye Souilly)
18816 . 04:42:17 EVRARD Yolande VF1 (Stade Longuenessois) 473847
18817 . 04:42:18 MASSIOT Guy VH1 (Saint Germain Les Corbeil) 575406
18819 . 04:42:19 PANNIER Pascal SH (Asva Raid) 234487C
18818 . 04:42:19 CHAUVEAU Nicolas SH (Monthlery)
18820 . 04:42:19 CARRIERE Bernard VH2 (Apas)
18821 . 04:42:19 BIHAN Pascal SH (Cgea)
18822 . 04:42:20 PEREZ-PEDREDO GONZALEZ JOSE MARI (SPA) SH (A.Getxo) 7020
18823 . 04:42:20 GROSSE PIERRE VH1 (Zinswiller)
18825 . 04:42:21 DRAGONI Dominique VH1 (Ase-19) 14059
18824 . 04:42:21 NICOLAS Christophe SH (Vincennes)
18826 . 04:42:21 SIMONNET Arthur EH (Saint Germain En Laye)
18827 . 04:42:21 REY Annie VF1 (Lauzerte)
18828 . 04:42:22 DAVIAUD Philippe VH1 (Metallo Sport Chantenaysien) 24349317
18829 . 04:42:22 EYNARD CHRISTIANE VF2 (Ail Rousset)
18830 . 04:42:23 EVAIN Jacky VH2 (St Maur)
18831 . 04:42:24 TERENZANI Patrick VH1 (Les Foulees De Noielle)
18833 . 04:42:26 RUBAUDO Arnaud SH (Montigny Le Bx)
18832 . 04:42:26 DUPLECHIN Alison (USA) SF (Baton Rouge)
18836 . 04:42:28 SCAVO Christine SF (Paris)
18834 . 04:42:28 LENTERS John (CAN) VH1 (Calgary Roadrunners)
18835 . 04:42:28 JUVAN Pascal SH (Fvth)
18837 . 04:42:29 FRULEUX Philippe SH (Ch Lens Amicale)
18838 . 04:42:29 BIHEL Sandrine SF (Association Manche Oxygene)
18839 . 04:42:30 MOSER Mathieu SH (Chatou)
18840 . 04:42:31 LE GAILLART Colette VF1 (Yac Aca) 341326
18841 . 04:42:31 RIFFAUT Jean-Paul VH2 (Association Manche Oxygene)
18843 . 04:42:32 TEMPLE Stuart (ENG) SH (Hanwell)
18842 . 04:42:32 GRANDJEAN Jean-Luc VH1 (Brunoy)
18844 . 04:42:33 BREINHILD Rasmus (DAN) EH (Hagen)
18845 . 04:42:35 BELZ Christine (GER) VF3 (Evdmannsdorf)
18846 . 04:42:38 STEFFAN Denis SH (Champigneulles)
18847 . 04:42:39 BARSAMIAN-TEMAN Betsy (USA) VF2 (Orinda)
18850 . 04:42:40 MOURCIA NATHALIE VF0 (13999) 201373
18848 . 04:42:40 ABRAHAM Gilles VH1 (Sceaux)
18849 . 04:42:40 DUEZ PASCALE SF (Courir En Provence)
18851 . 04:42:40 GREBE Werner (GER) VH2 (Honolulu)
18853 . 04:42:42 CONNEALLY GEORGE (IRE) VH1 (Ilford Ac)
18852 . 04:42:42 SENE Lahoussine (MOR) VH2 (Acfram)
18854 . 04:42:43 WEBER Sylvia (AUS) SF (Wien)
18855 . 04:42:43 BELLENGER Julie SF (Clamart)
18857 . 04:42:44 LENGLET Brigitte VF1 (Les Essarts Le Roi) 537947
18856 . 04:42:44 COURCOL Pascal SH (Fouquieres Les Lens)
18858 . 04:42:45 GUINDO SOLDEVILA JOSEP (SPA) VH1 (Viladecavalls Atletic Club)
18859 . 04:42:46 CUTLER Ben (USA) VH2 (Paradise Valley)
18860 . 04:42:47 DROPSIT Bernadette VF1 (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
18861 . 04:42:47 PETESCH Philippe VH2 (Paris)
18863 . 04:42:48 GE Evzen (CZE) VH1 (Sk Jizera)
18865 . 04:42:48 PILAROVA Ivana (CZE) VF1 (Sk Jizera)
18862 . 04:42:48 DROPSIT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Association Jogging)
18864 . 04:42:48 LALLART Jean-Philippe SH (Courbevoie)
18866 . 04:42:49 ROLLET Jacqueline VF1 (Villargondran)
18867 . 04:42:49 GAUCI Jos VH2 (Trets)
18868 . 04:42:49 VALDINOSI Stéphane SH (Saint Maurice)
18869 . 04:42:49 CAUVIN André VH2 (Aix En Provence)
18870 . 04:42:49 COLOMBI Geneviève VF1 (Les Andelys)
18872 . 04:42:50 UGLOW Philip (CAN) VH1 (Ontario Roadrunners Association)
18871 . 04:42:50 CIRERA Xavier (SPA) VH2 (Barcelona)
18874 . 04:42:51 PAYAN Alain VH2 (Nice)
18873 . 04:42:51 CIRERA Oriol (SPA) VH1 (Barcelona)
18876 . 04:42:53 TELLES DE SOUZA Laplace (BRA) VH2 (Vitry Sur Seine)
18875 . 04:42:53 ROY Benjamin SH (Levallois)
18877 . 04:42:53 DANLOS Sylvie SF (Courbevoie)
18879 . 04:42:54 BOUMENDIL Thierry VH1 (Avia Club Athletisme) 580376
18878 . 04:42:54 BELABED Omar (ALG) VH1 (Paris)
18881 . 04:42:55 BERTALAN Peter (AUS) SH (Mollersdorf)
18880 . 04:42:55 MARTINELLI Raphael SH (Lury Sur Arnon)
18883 . 04:42:57 LEMAR Louis SH (Paris) 839316
18882 . 04:42:57 WHALEN Jeffrey (USA) VH1 (Takoma Park)
18885 . 04:42:58 PREVOST Christine VF0 (Harfleur) 536152
18884 . 04:42:58 CHOMARD Eric SH (St Martin Le Noeud)
18886 . 04:42:58 POIRIER Brigitte SF (Paris)
18889 . 04:42:59 MESA OSCAR (COL) VH2 (Medellin)
18887 . 04:42:59 BOYER Jean-François SH (As Bms)
18890 . 04:42:59 PHILIPPO Dominique VH1 (Asc Bnp Paris)
18891 . 04:42:59 JEANNIOT Philippe VH1 (Poulangy)
18888 . 04:42:59 FERNANDEZ Luis (SPA) VH1 (Vitoria Gasteiz)
18892 . 04:43:00 VOGEL Annie VF2 (Paris)
18893 . 04:43:00 JACOB Philippe VH1 (Paris)
18894 . 04:43:01 MESROUZE David SH (Trouville Sur Mer)
18895 . 04:43:02 BELLEVERGE Michel VH1 (Sin Le Noble)
18896 . 04:43:02 MARTIN Thierry VH1 (Paris)
18897 . 04:43:03 TOLEDO Galdino Junior (USA) VH1 (São Paulo)
18899 . 04:43:04 HUNAULT Jean-Louis VH1 (Creteil)
18898 . 04:43:04 MAIER Dieter (GER) VH2 (Lueptitz)
18901 . 04:43:05 BERREHOUC Camille SH (Clamart)
18902 . 04:43:05 DUVERGER Andr VH1 (Mantes La Jolie)
18900 . 04:43:05 DUNNICO Steve (USA) SH (Winchester)
18903 . 04:43:06 KINAS Jérôme SH (Paris)
18904 . 04:43:07 CONTI Krista (USA) SF (Los Angeles)
18905 . 04:43:08 RASTOIX Claude VH2 (Orsay)
18906 . 04:43:09 HABOIAN Paula (USA) VF0 (Aliso Viejo)
18908 . 04:43:10 LEBURN Amy (USA) SF (None)
18907 . 04:43:10 VALIM Molly (USA) SF (Paris)
18909 . 04:43:11 DRAGHI Louis VH1 (Body Line)
18910 . 04:43:11 AIT-SAMADI Smaïl SH (Sainte Genevieve Des Bois)
18911 . 04:43:12 MESNARD Michel VH2 (Grigny)
18912 . 04:43:12 GRENECHE Richard SH (Thonon Les Bains)
18915 . 04:43:13 REEVE JENNY (AUS) VF1 (Adelaide)
18913 . 04:43:13 BONNEAU Gérald VH1 (Anthy Sur Léman)
18914 . 04:43:13 FINE Kenneth (USA) VH2 (Long Island Road Run)
18916 . 04:43:15 URBAN Rey (USA) SH (Morton)
18917 . 04:43:16 MAUSSION François VH2 (Paris)
18918 . 04:43:17 WILSON Andrew (NEW) SH (Na)
18919 . 04:43:17 VERZI PIERRE VH1 (Montigny Le Bretonneux)
18920 . 04:43:18 NOLLA Marc VH2 (Orleans)
18921 . 04:43:19 PREVOST Jean-Marc SH (Paris)
18922 . 04:43:19 ENDERLE Reinhold (GER) VH3 (Altenstadt)
18923 . 04:43:20 BOILEAU Gérard VH2 (Angers)
18924 . 04:43:21 FERRARI ATTILIO (ITA) VH2 (C.U.S. Cariparma)
18925 . 04:43:21 PATERNOTTE Claire VF1 (Paris)
18926 . 04:43:22 BOUVIER Annie VF0 (Macadam Municipal Verneuillais)
18927 . 04:43:23 CIMEN Aurélie SF (Savigny Le Temple)
18928 . 04:43:23 DIERIKX Christine (USA) SF ('S-Hertogenbosch)
18929 . 04:43:24 FERNANDEZ Christophe SH (Team Nogent Triathlon) 040202324260MS2
18931 . 04:43:25 DEBEKKER Alain (BEL) VH2 (Mmc)
18930 . 04:43:25 MARIOTTI Xavier SH (Saint Chamas)
18933 . 04:43:26 SOLOMON Alexandu (BRA) VH2 (Sao Paulo)
18932 . 04:43:26 DAVID Gilles VH1 (Le Menil De Briouze)
18934 . 04:43:26 SOUTIF Arnaud SH (Fontenay Aux Roses)
18936 . 04:43:26 BOIS-MASSON Thierry VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
18935 . 04:43:26 MCLEAN Michelle (USA) SF (San Mateo)
18939 . 04:43:27 BRAULT Daniel VH1 (Courcouronnes) 493707
18937 . 04:43:27 SOUTIF Eric SH (Fontenay Aux Roses)
18940 . 04:43:27 STEENHAUT Patrice SH (Ris Orangis)
18938 . 04:43:27 ROSENKRANZ Erik (USA) SH (Calhoun Beach Club)
18941 . 04:43:28 KAMSTRA Anne (HOL) VF2 (Zoetermeer)
18942 . 04:43:28 OLIVER Glen (USA) VH3 (Emmaus)
18943 . 04:43:31 ABED Hocine SH (Suresnes)
18944 . 04:43:33 DURAND Jean Jacques VH3 (Paris)
18945 . 04:43:34 LACHÈVRE Thierry VH1 (Fontaine La Mallet)
18946 . 04:43:35 KIEFFER Denis SH (Csag Gendarmerie)
18947 . 04:43:35 VIGE Guillaume SH (St Egreve)
18948 . 04:43:35 KIEFFER Jean-François SH (Saint Maximin)
18950 . 04:43:35 DELIN Jacqueline VF2 (Asgu)
18949 . 04:43:35 BADER James (USA) VH1 (Huntington Beach)
18951 . 04:43:36 HAAB Monique VF1 (Hagenthal Le Bas)
18952 . 04:43:36 JENSEN Odile (USA) VF1 (Virum)
18953 . 04:43:37 SHINDELL Kelly (USA) SF (Yellow Springs)
18954 . 04:43:37 BUDD Jennifer (USA) SF (Lcbo)
18956 . 04:43:39 GARZIGLIA Nicole SF (Paris)
18955 . 04:43:39 CHAMBERS ELIZABETH (USA) VF0 (Washington)
18957 . 04:43:40 GEORGES Rémi SH (92999) 435792
18958 . 04:43:40 NEGRE WOLMERINGER MURIEL VF0 (Airbus)
18959 . 04:43:40 ROCHER Olivier SH (As Matra)
18961 . 04:43:42 HOPKINS Andrew (ENG) SH (Portsmouth Joggers)
18960 . 04:43:42 HUMISTON Darin (USA) SH (Check-6 (Nato))
18962 . 04:43:43 DESBORDES Michel SH (Bois Guillaume)
18963 . 04:43:43 TOULOUSE Jacques VH1 (Bruay Sur Escaut)
18964 . 04:43:44 VOIRIOT Christophe SH (Mirecour)
18965 . 04:43:44 FAURIE Françoise VF1 (Hanches)
18966 . 04:43:45 LEYNAUD Didier VH1 (Parmain)
18967 . 04:43:45 BAULOY Franca VF2 (Suresnes)
18968 . 04:43:45 EVESQUE Marie-France VF2 (Chambery)
18969 . 04:43:46 HOCHART Gilles VH2 (Lille)
18970 . 04:43:46 CASTAILLAC Nicolas EH (Lyon)
18971 . 04:43:47 BENOIST Christophe SH (Magland)
18972 . 04:43:48 PHILIPPON Roselyne VF1 (Usm Olivet)
18973 . 04:43:48 BOYER Craig (USA) EH (Braunschweig)
18976 . 04:43:50 TOET Arie (HOL) VH1 (Ilion-Zoetermeer V 0010218) 282494
18974 . 04:43:50 VAN HOVE Marie-Thérèse (BEL) VF1 (Deinze)
18975 . 04:43:50 REBLE Bruno (GER) VH2 (Gwr Düsseldorf)
18977 . 04:43:51 SMITS Ineke (HOL) VF1 (Zoetermeer) 268229
18978 . 04:43:51 PRADEAU Jérôme SH (Paris)
18979 . 04:43:52 HIATT David (USA) VH1 (St.Petersburg)
18982 . 04:43:53 TOMPKINS Craig (CAN) SH (Geilenkirchen)
18980 . 04:43:53 DUFORT Christian VH1 (St Christophe Du Bois)
18981 . 04:43:53 MONTAGNE Xavier SH (Chatenay Malabry)
18983 . 04:43:54 BAUDOIN Raymond VH2 (As Museum)
18984 . 04:43:54 MARCHENAY Daniel VH2 (Bordeaux)
18985 . 04:43:56 JEANNEY Jean-Marie VH2 (Dijon Cedex)
18988 . 04:43:58 SANCHEZ Maria Katia (PER) VF0 (Bordeaux)
18986 . 04:43:58 OOSTHUIZEN GABRIëL (SOU) SH (Haag Atletiek)
18987 . 04:43:58 GROENEWALD ANDRIES (SOU) VH2 (Amersham)
18989 . 04:44:00 YASUDA Tadashi (JAP) VH2 (Nagoya-Shi)
18990 . 04:44:00 BODELIER Hein (HOL) VH2 (Landgraaf)
18991 . 04:44:01 APPOL Louis-Félix SH (Riviere Salee)
18992 . 04:44:01 HART Emma Katie (USA) SF (Wandsworth)
18993 . 04:44:01 HART Christopher (USA) SH (Wandsworth)
18994 . 04:44:02 DJAVANIAN Hassan (GER) VH2 (Berlin)
18996 . 04:44:03 BIGOT Jean-Marc VH2 (Fruges)
18995 . 04:44:03 FAURE Daniel VH2 (Esam Les Mureaux)
18997 . 04:44:03 MILIN Gaëtan VH1 (Saint Egreve)
18998 . 04:44:04 OUDIN HABERBUSCH Françoise VF2 (Chevroz)
18999 . 04:44:05 OLNEY PETER (USA) SH (U.S. Army)
19000 . 04:44:05 DREYER Mark (USA) VH2 (Brookfield)
19001 . 04:44:06 COIRATON Lise VF2 (Ville D'Avray)
19002 . 04:44:06 CLERICO Giorgio VH2 (Roissy Cdg Cedex)
19003 . 04:44:08 CASANOVA Laurent SH (Biot)
19004 . 04:44:08 LEGUEN Stéphane SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
19005 . 04:44:08 KLEIN Katy SF (Paris)
19009 . 04:44:09 CASANOVA Corinne VF1 (Biot) 353032
19012 . 04:44:09 PRADA BRIGITTE VF1 (E.S. Aussillon) 934940
19006 . 04:44:09 STANBRIDGE Carol (USA) VH2 (Worthing)
19007 . 04:44:09 TOAN Elizabeth (USA) EF (Paris)
19008 . 04:44:09 RICHARDSON Sue (USA) VF1 (Shoreham By Sea)
19010 . 04:44:09 BERKLEY Craig (USA) SH (Mbrc)
19011 . 04:44:09 BULANOV Olga (USA) VF0 (New York)
19013 . 04:44:10 PIGNAT Bernard VH3 (Cellieu)
19014 . 04:44:10 AMALRIC Michel VH2 (Corpo Asdl)
19015 . 04:44:11 TILTE Betty (BEL) VF1 (Spiridon Bobinage)
19016 . 04:44:12 PICOU Daniel VH1 (Groslay) 365551
19017 . 04:44:13 CHESNAIS Corinne VF1 (Levallois)
19018 . 04:44:13 DEHEM Michel SH (Esquelbecq)
19021 . 04:44:14 MALLANDAINE Robert (ENG) VH1 (Torquay)
19019 . 04:44:14 MERTENS Hervé SH (Modo Sport Alizay)
19020 . 04:44:14 HUERTAS Gérard VH2 (Vitry-Sur-Seine)
19022 . 04:44:15 GRIVET Jean-Marie VH1 (Villeurbanne)
19024 . 04:44:15 GRIVET Régis VH1 (Villeurbanne)
19025 . 04:44:15 CHAFFANGEON Gérard VH1 (Villeurbanne)
19026 . 04:44:15 KERSSENBROCK Ferdinand SH (Massy)
19027 . 04:44:15 JAMET Gaelle EF (Ollainville)
19028 . 04:44:15 MARTY Michel VH1 (Oullins)
19023 . 04:44:15 BEAUCLAIR Michelle (USA) VF0 (Seattle)
19029 . 04:44:17 VAN DE VEL Luc (BEL) VH1 (Vorselaar)
19030 . 04:44:18 BERTHY Estelle EF (Saint Genest Sur Roselle)
19031 . 04:44:19 TAVARES Javier (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
19032 . 04:44:19 COPE John (USA) SH (Memphis)
19033 . 04:44:21 COEUILLE Marie-France VF1 (Bergerac)
19034 . 04:44:21 BARTHOUMIEUX Bernard VH2 (Saint Sauveur)
19036 . 04:44:22 JOHNSON CAROL (ENG) VF1 (Heanor Running Club)
19035 . 04:44:22 CRABOS Jean-Marie VH1 (Maurepas)
19038 . 04:44:22 DARIER Sylvie VF1 (Nanterre)
19037 . 04:44:22 GRACE Meg (USA) SF (Brooklyn)
19039 . 04:44:23 BEROLZHEIMER Juniper (USA) SH (Brooklyn)
19041 . 04:44:24 RONCERAY Jean-René SH (Bretigny Sur Orge)
19040 . 04:44:24 BUFFETT Stephanie (USA) VF1 (Landstuhl)
19042 . 04:44:24 THIEME Kevin (USA) SH (Landstuhl)
19043 . 04:44:25 WARCHOL Alexandre SH (Lizy Sur Ourcq)
19045 . 04:44:26 COSTE Jean-François VH2 (Us Marmande Athletisme) 554716
19044 . 04:44:26 WHITEAR Roy (USA) VH2 (London)
19049 . 04:44:27 GOGAH Mohammad Azmi (USA) SH (N/A)
19046 . 04:44:27 GOMES FERR Johnny (CAN) VH2 (Hamilton Harriers Runners)
19047 . 04:44:27 MORLET Fabrice VH1 (Jaulzy)
19048 . 04:44:27 LALLEMAND Etienne VH3 (Ville D'Avray)
19050 . 04:44:28 CHAZOT Marc VH1 (Saint Souplets)
19051 . 04:44:28 VAN BEEK Heather (USA) SF (Apo, Ae)
19053 . 04:44:29 HOURCADETTE Claudine VF2 (Paris)
19052 . 04:44:29 KAEFF Jens (GER) SH (Wadgassen)
19055 . 04:44:30 SERRES Annie VF2 (Ascca-Bagnols 030018) 498734
19054 . 04:44:30 VINCENT Christian (GER) VH1 (Lauf Treff Schweich)
19056 . 04:44:31 KISS ARPAD (HUN) SH (Prometheus Sport Club)
19057 . 04:44:32 DAVAUX Gérard VH2 (Veretz) 427611
19059 . 04:44:33 GUILLAUME Michel VH1 (Beauchamp)
19061 . 04:44:33 FEVRIER Marc VH2 (La Riviere)
19058 . 04:44:33 SCHMIDT Steffen (GER) SH (Pfullingen)
19060 . 04:44:33 VOGEL Rudolf (GER) SH (Binzwangen)
19062 . 04:44:34 ETCHEBEST Jean-Michel SH (Levallois)
19063 . 04:44:34 HULT James (USA) VH2 (Paris)
19065 . 04:44:35 GROSJEAN François SH (Assa) 490113
19064 . 04:44:35 HOLTERBACH William VH1 (Nimes)
19066 . 04:44:35 THEIL Sophie SF (Saint Junien)
19067 . 04:44:35 JOUSSET Nathalie SF (Paris)
19068 . 04:44:36 HERON Christopher (ENG) VH1 (Randburg Harriers)
19069 . 04:44:37 POOLE Jason (ENG) SH (Reading)
19070 . 04:44:37 REDAELLI Antonio (ITA) VH2 (Veduggio Milano)
19071 . 04:44:38 VAUTRIN Eric SH (Paris)
19072 . 04:44:38 LECOMPTE Yves SH (Lille)
19073 . 04:44:40 RINGLET Philippe VH1 (Bressuire)
19075 . 04:44:41 VAN DE CASTEELE Michèle VF2 (Meudon) 517628
19074 . 04:44:41 TATON Pascal VH1 (St Etienne S/ Reyssouze)
19076 . 04:44:41 RAUNER Monique VF2 (Thal-Marmoutier)
19077 . 04:44:41 ESBELIN Pierre-Jean SH (Paris)
19078 . 04:44:41 BERNARD Eric VH1 (Claye Souilly)
19079 . 04:44:42 PUPIN Emilie SF (Paris)
19080 . 04:44:42 TREHOREL Olivier SH (Lormaison)
19084 . 04:44:43 RATAJCZYK Florent SH (Anizy Le Chateau)
19081 . 04:44:43 LEIDNER Gabi (GER) VF0 (Passtschon98)
19082 . 04:44:43 LORENZ Hans-Joachim (GER) VH1 (Passtschon98)
19083 . 04:44:43 BLACK Dubby (USA) SH (Apo Ae)
19085 . 04:44:44 GABORIAU Christophe SH (Rance Jogging)
19086 . 04:44:44 BILLET Pascal SH (As Bidf Bdei)
19087 . 04:44:44 TREMEAU Pascal VH1 (Paribas Ac)
19088 . 04:44:44 GUILLEMIN Dominique SH (Tirepied)
19090 . 04:44:44 ROBERT Nadine SF (Colarguen)
19089 . 04:44:44 RUFF Jurgen (GER) SH (Westerland)
19091 . 04:44:45 MAURICE Philippe VH1 (Rance Jogging)
19092 . 04:44:45 GABORIAU Rémy VH1 (Rance Jogging)
19093 . 04:44:48 DUBOIS Jean-Michel VH1 (As Euroguard)
19094 . 04:44:48 FRIBOULET Sylvain SH (As Euroguard)
19095 . 04:44:48 SICKING James (USA) VH1 (Huntersville)
19097 . 04:44:49 HANNOTEL Catherine VF1 (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 291199
19096 . 04:44:49 LUQUET Mylène VF1 (Pessac)
19098 . 04:44:50 FERN Sima (IRA) VF1 (Ginnheimer Lt)
19099 . 04:44:50 BERRY Todd (USA) SH (Babenhausen)
19100 . 04:44:51 WARD Helen (USA) SF (N/A)
19102 . 04:44:52 YAMAZAKI Hitoshi (JAP) VH3 (Yokohama-Shi)
19101 . 04:44:52 SMOGELIN San Göran (SWE) SH (Smogens If Friidrott)
19103 . 04:44:53 DUVAL Frank (BEL) SH (Privé)
19104 . 04:44:53 LAVERNE Bruno VH1 (Saint Beron)
19105 . 04:44:53 DALLA PALMA Bellino VH1 (Novalaise)
19106 . 04:44:53 MANACH Béatrice VF0 (Franconville)
19107 . 04:44:54 SANDRINI Anne-Marie VF0 (Franciade Des Trolls)
19109 . 04:44:57 GIRARD Julien SH (Epernay)
19110 . 04:44:57 SINITAMBIRIVOUTIN David SH (Epernay)
19108 . 04:44:57 UHLMANN Joern (GER) SH (Kiel)
19111 . 04:45:00 BOUILLAND Michel SH (Concarneau)
19113 . 04:45:01 SELLES Philippe VH1 (Bordeaux) 438844
19112 . 04:45:01 SEGURA Irène VF0 (Ustaritz)
19114 . 04:45:02 PADEL Jean-Charles VH1 (Creteil)
19115 . 04:45:02 PELLETIER Yves VH2 (Vandoeuvre)
19116 . 04:45:02 BECKER Paul VH3 (Saint Sylvestre Sur Lot)
19119 . 04:45:03 AUBERT Thierry SH (Ibal) 310859
19117 . 04:45:03 BIANCHI Jean-Luc VH1 (Mery Sur Oise)
19118 . 04:45:03 MATHEY Sylvain SH (Maisons Alfort)
19120 . 04:45:04 HERBE Martine SF (La Wantzenau)
19123 . 04:45:05 ALLIOUX Jean-Luc VH2 (Mesnil Saint Denis) 505293
19125 . 04:45:05 ROVAI Joubert (BRA) VH3 (São Paulo)
19121 . 04:45:05 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques VH1 (Vernon)
19122 . 04:45:05 GOMES Rosalie VF2 (Paris)
19124 . 04:45:05 LAVIGNE Bernard VH1 (Montreuil)
19126 . 04:45:06 WATTS Carrie (USA) SF (Ramstein Ab)
19127 . 04:45:07 SALAS Mark (USA) SH (Apo)
19128 . 04:45:09 PAPAIL Gérard VH1 (Paris)
19129 . 04:45:09 BENADADA Soumya (MOR) VF1 (Club Acram)
19130 . 04:45:10 HORLAIT Frédérique VF1 (Les Molieres)
19131 . 04:45:11 LE CREO René VH2 (Vanves)
19132 . 04:45:11 NOREILLE Philippe SH (La Neuville)
19133 . 04:45:12 MORTENSEN Poul (DEN) VH1 (Silkeborg)
19134 . 04:45:16 WEHRUNG Fabrice SH (Witry Les Reims)
19135 . 04:45:16 MAGNE Bruno SH (Eaubonne)
19136 . 04:45:16 LE PENVEN François VH2 (Courgent)
19137 . 04:45:17 SENNER David (USA) VH2 (Gig Harbor)
19138 . 04:45:18 GOURDON Joël VH3 (Chambery)
19141 . 04:45:19 VAN WIERINGEN Simon (HOL) VH1 (Zoetermeer) 421016
19139 . 04:45:19 CRETE Sylvain SH (Paris) 52072000
19140 . 04:45:19 BAUD Hélène SF (Champigny Sur Marne)
19142 . 04:45:20 LAURENT Daniel VH2 (Millery)
19143 . 04:45:20 EICHLER Jeannine VF2 (Neuves Maisons)
19144 . 04:45:20 BATAILLE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Asc Bnp Roubaix)
19145 . 04:45:22 VERNIER Gérard VH3 (Sanary Sur Mer)
19146 . 04:45:23 BROWN David (USA) SH (Valencia)
19148 . 04:45:24 LE GOFF Marie Yvonne VF1 (La Ville Du Bois)
19149 . 04:45:24 ROOS Danielle VF1 (Fosses)
19147 . 04:45:24 TUPLING Stephen (USA) VH1 (St Albans Striders)
19150 . 04:45:25 BARANGER Bernard SH (Monnaie)
19151 . 04:45:25 THIEBAUD Sylvain SH (Morteau)
19152 . 04:45:26 DELCOURT Christine VF1 (Ascap) 377193
19153 . 04:45:26 MERELLE Guy SH (Plaisir)
19154 . 04:45:26 JUSTIN Christophe SH (Civry En Montagne)
19155 . 04:45:27 ZOBEL Thierry SH (Paris)
19156 . 04:45:27 WITTS Martin (USA) VH1 (Whitstable)
19157 . 04:45:28 RIEU Gérard VH1 (Asaspp)
19158 . 04:45:29 ADDISON David John (USA) VH1 (Barnard Castle)
19159 . 04:45:30 BRUNTZ Joseph EH (Cergy)
19160 . 04:45:30 LACROIX Henri SH (Charenton Le Pont)
19161 . 04:45:30 NICOLET Jean VH4 (Montreux)
19162 . 04:45:30 MACHIN Dominique SH (Charenton)
19163 . 04:45:30 GOWIN Mc Kinley (USA) VH1 (Massy)
19164 . 04:45:31 DORNDORF Patrick (GER) SH (Paris)
19165 . 04:45:31 SULEYMA RIVAS (USA) VF1 (Monagas)
19166 . 04:45:32 COLLEONI Christiane VF0 (As Aia)
19167 . 04:45:32 COLLEONI Andr VH2 (As Aia)
19168 . 04:45:33 PRIMAUT Anne-France SF (Lagny Sur Marne)
19170 . 04:45:34 BRUNEAU Stéphane SH (Nogent Sur Marne)
19171 . 04:45:34 BAUDRY Brigitte VF1 (Paris)
19169 . 04:45:34 SUZUKI Teiji (JAP) VH2 (Kisarazu-Shi Chiba)
19172 . 04:45:35 JOLLY Xavier SH (Carnac)
19173 . 04:45:36 LE DANVIC Chantal VF1 (Foulees Languidicienne)
19174 . 04:45:36 LE NEILLON Anne Marie VF2 (Foulee Languidicienne)
19175 . 04:45:36 KUCHENBECKER Jessica (GER) SF (Laas-Cnrs)
19176 . 04:45:37 LE CROM Paul VH2 (Foulee Languidicienne)
19177 . 04:45:37 PAPILLON Yves VH1 (Chasne Sur Illet)
19178 . 04:45:37 NGUYEN Charles SH (Garges Gonesse)
19179 . 04:45:38 NAGIER Myriam VF1 (Noyon)
19181 . 04:45:39 BOURCIER Eric SH (Nantes)
19180 . 04:45:39 ARAI Shigeko (JAP) VF2 (Paris)
19182 . 04:45:40 DARGAUD Sylviane VF1 (Les Mureaux)
19183 . 04:45:42 RENOU Pierre SH (Toulouse) 123242
19184 . 04:45:43 LACOUDRE Michel VH2 (Meudon La Foret)
19185 . 04:45:44 LEGRAND Dominique SH (Nanterre)
19186 . 04:45:44 SWANSON Kathleen (USA) VF1 (Sammamish)
19188 . 04:45:45 MALANDAIN Stéphane SH (Le Havre) 1776072005
19187 . 04:45:45 AUVIN Robert VH3 (Montrouge)
19189 . 04:45:47 SABATIER Paul Albert VH2 (Cellieu)
19190 . 04:45:48 BEN SAID Samir VH1 (Ecole De Jogging)
19191 . 04:45:48 BOSSU Benoît EH (Palaiseau)
19192 . 04:45:50 UTZMANN Nicolas SH (Bouxières-Aux-Dames)
19193 . 04:45:50 PRAENE Valère VH1 (Bordeaux)
19194 . 04:45:50 GHORBAL Karim SH (Paris)
19196 . 04:45:51 CLOQUARD HERVE SH (77 Cscb) 109402
19195 . 04:45:51 TRANNOY Grégory SH (Paris)
19197 . 04:45:51 HEYNARD David SH (Marmande)
19198 . 04:45:52 ANNEBICQUE BERNARD SH (Paris)
19199 . 04:45:53 LEROT Gilbert VH2 (Coutances) 487300
19200 . 04:45:54 BENNACEUR Michel VH2 (Ca Plassac) 317100
19201 . 04:45:55 ASTRUC Laurent EH (Saint Laurent Du Var)
19202 . 04:45:55 ZIOBRO Stephen (USA) VH1 (Alexandria)
19203 . 04:45:56 CARRERE SOULA Patricia VF0 (Paris)
19204 . 04:45:57 VON FURSTENBERG Ulrich SH (Versailles)
19205 . 04:45:57 PRADON François VH2 (Cissac)
19206 . 04:45:57 BEAUCHESNE Gilles VH1 (St Pierre D'Irube)
19207 . 04:45:59 MOUILLE Jacques VH2 (Tomblaine)
19208 . 04:46:01 LAHONTAN-SIBERCHICOT Rose-Marie SF (Us Dax) 13469
19210 . 04:46:01 Inconnu INC
19211 . 04:46:01 KIRCKHOFF Mogens (DEN) VH1 (Fredericksberg)
19209 . 04:46:01 NIELSEN Torben (USA) VH2 (Albertslund)
19212 . 04:46:02 DZIEDZINL Patrice VH1 (Les Clayes)
19213 . 04:46:03 SALLEFRANQUE Mayder SF (Nanterre)
19215 . 04:46:03 ROBERT Odile VF2 (Bavans)
19214 . 04:46:03 CULTRONE Antonella (ITA) SF (Paris)
19216 . 04:46:05 FONT Olivier SH (Montreuil)
19217 . 04:46:07 BOULHILA Ranya SH (Quetigny) 105OOVH4
19218 . 04:46:09 HUBERT Fabrice SH (Csa Ba 110)
19219 . 04:46:09 HATCH Ernest (USA) VH3 (Fort Myers)
19220 . 04:46:10 BOURBIN Yannic VH1 (Sceaux) 504116
19221 . 04:46:10 BLANC Louis VH2 (Lunel Viel)
19222 . 04:46:13 NORMAND Damien SH (Le Touquet)
19223 . 04:46:13 MICHELFELDER Kuno (GER) VH1 (Böker Boys Steinheim)
19224 . 04:46:14 PETIT SEBASTIEN SH (Paris)
19225 . 04:46:16 WIEL René VH1 (La Celle St Cloud)
19226 . 04:46:16 HERNANDEZ Thierry VH1 (Bougival)
19228 . 04:46:17 LEBOEUF Jean-Michel VH3 (Leslandes Genusson) 715050
19227 . 04:46:17 MALBURET Yann SH (Neuilly Sur Seine Cedex)
19229 . 04:46:17 DELEBARRE Jérôme SH (Neuilly Sur Seine Cedex)
19230 . 04:46:19 GASPARD Pierre VH1 (Basse-Terre)
19231 . 04:46:19 CURTIS Robert (USA) SH (Exeter)
19232 . 04:46:20 GEORGOUX Frédéric VH1 (Saint Baldoph)
19233 . 04:46:20 PREVOST Thierry VH1 (Versailles)
19235 . 04:46:21 DETOUCHE Eric VH1 (Frignicourt) 526900
19236 . 04:46:21 PASCUAL DE CASTRO Julien VH2 (Sartrouville)
19234 . 04:46:21 FEWINS Emma (USA) EF (Exeter)
19238 . 04:46:24 GUNTHER Ferdinand VH3 (Uat Tarbes) 120241332499MV5FRA
19237 . 04:46:24 BURGER Gilbert SH (Asaspp)
19239 . 04:46:24 BARDOT Laurent SH (Asaspp)
19241 . 04:46:25 HUBERT Christian VH1 (Groslay) 40207699
19240 . 04:46:25 FOUQUER Andr VH2 (Chanceaux/Choisille)
19242 . 04:46:26 DENHAM Robert (USA) VH2 (Pasadena)
19243 . 04:46:27 DELATTRE Joël VH1 (Bry Sur Marne)
19244 . 04:46:28 DUBOIS Patrice SH (Clairy Saulchoix)
19245 . 04:46:28 PATINO Pedro SH (Louveciennes)
19246 . 04:46:29 MALDEREZ Madeleine VF1 (Paris) 537820
19247 . 04:46:29 BESOMBES Alexis VH1 (Versailles)
19248 . 04:46:30 LOISEAU Didier VH1 (Pont Saint E Maxence)
19249 . 04:46:30 PRATS Maurice VH2 (Paris)
19250 . 04:46:31 LEONARD Monique VF3 (Sco) 455914
19251 . 04:46:32 MARINOSA Viviane VF1 (Paris)
19252 . 04:46:33 CASSIERE Jean-Pierre VH1 (Rueil Malmaison)
19254 . 04:46:34 MARY Gérard SH (Cholet) 200204
19253 . 04:46:34 BIANCO Patrice SH (Luxeuil)
19255 . 04:46:35 LASSERRE Jacques VH1 (Uatarbaise) 435063
19257 . 04:46:37 BOISNARD Thierry SH (Angers)
19256 . 04:46:37 ENDERLE Stefan (GER) SH (Munderkingen)
19258 . 04:46:37 CANTERBERRY Jason (USA) SH (Chievres)
19259 . 04:46:38 SUN Frédéric SH (Paris)
19261 . 04:46:39 BOUJU Jean-Claude VH2 (Le Chesnay) 504246
19260 . 04:46:39 GUYOT Steve SH (Sucy En Brie)
19262 . 04:46:39 BRYCE Phil (USA) VH1 (Broken Arrow)
19263 . 04:46:40 GAUDRON Andrée VF2 (Rssc St Cyr) 919110
19265 . 04:46:40 SERBAC Laurence VF1 (Brr)
19264 . 04:46:40 PIQUARD Ben (USA) SH (Bruxelles)
19266 . 04:46:41 SERBAC Ludovic SH (Brr)
19267 . 04:46:42 GOUGELET Jean-Ren VH2 (Moorestown)
19268 . 04:46:42 BOUKAÏS Mourad VH1 (Paris)
19270 . 04:46:42 BUSSIERE Manuel SH (Paris)
19269 . 04:46:42 LEMIERE PIERRE (USA) VH2 (Millville)
19271 . 04:46:43 ESSLER Johannes (GER) SH (Bonn)
19272 . 04:46:45 LECANTHE Bernard VH2 (As Teleflex)
19274 . 04:46:46 MENEZ Jean-Pierre VH2 (Brest)
19273 . 04:46:46 SCHIPPERT Helmut (GER) VH1 (Vaucresson)
19276 . 04:46:47 JOVER Philippe VH2 (Acp 18 Vittel) 9811041929
19279 . 04:46:47 NIELSEN Ole (DEN) VH1 (Hundested A K)
19275 . 04:46:47 HOAREAU Yves VH1 (Athletisme De Mamoudzou)
19277 . 04:46:47 WEST Dale VH1 (Aspl)
19278 . 04:46:47 WEST Tina VF1 (Aspl)
19280 . 04:46:47 AMPHIMAQUE Alain SH (Chatenay Malabry)
19281 . 04:46:48 PEROT Nicole VF2 (Caf Fourmies)
19282 . 04:46:48 AMELOOT Catherine VF2 (Chepy)
19283 . 04:46:49 JUNG Georges VH1 (Coureur Hospitalier Campiegnois)
19287 . 04:46:51 ROUILLE Maurice VH3 (Randens) 513563
19284 . 04:46:51 DIVO Claudine VF2 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
19285 . 04:46:51 DIVO Marc SH (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
19286 . 04:46:51 MALFILATRE Catherine VF1 (Mordus De L'Asphalte)
19288 . 04:46:52 BRAULT Erick VH1 (Saint Pere Marc En Poulet)
19289 . 04:46:52 CHAUFFAUT Eric VH1 (Saint Jouan Des Guerets)
19290 . 04:46:52 DE VREELE Ronald (HOL) SH (Amsterdam)
19291 . 04:46:53 MIKKELSEN Tine (USA) VF0 (Snejbjerg)
19292 . 04:46:54 ERIKSEN Karin (DEN) VF0 (Ikast Am)
19294 . 04:46:55 TALLEUX Roland VH4 (Afcf)
19293 . 04:46:55 ZOKY Christina (USA) SF (Alliance)
19295 . 04:46:58 MASRAFF Charles (SCO) VH2 (Kelso)
19296 . 04:46:59 GOURVIL Jean SH (Saint Ouen)
19297 . 04:46:59 DUFAILLY Pascal SH (Charenton Le Pont)
19298 . 04:47:00 JAGGI Fabrice (SWI) SH (Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne)
19299 . 04:47:01 SANCHES Adilio SH (Escl Amiens) 59111915
19300 . 04:47:01 BAUMLIN Jean-Marie VH1 (Chaon Sur Saone)
19301 . 04:47:02 FUNK Steffen (GER) SH (Heidelberg)
19302 . 04:47:04 HERON Carl Peter (USA) VH1 (Na)
19303 . 04:47:05 ROGUET Jean michel SH (Cormery)
19304 . 04:47:06 DETOUT Pierre VH1 (Saint Ouen)
19305 . 04:47:06 QUESNE Christophe SH (Morangis)
19306 . 04:47:07 PENNICA Sauveur SH (Marignane)
19308 . 04:47:07 SCHEHR Jérôme SH (Le Pre Saint Gervais)
19309 . 04:47:07 PENNICA Alexandre EH (Marignane)
19307 . 04:47:07 SUZUKI Kazumasa (JAP) VH2 (Shizuoka)
19310 . 04:47:08 DORNBUSCH Bernard VH1 (Marignane)
19311 . 04:47:10 BRANENX Marlène VF1 (Usma) 538150
19312 . 04:47:11 BIDEAU Georges VH1 (Plaisir)
19313 . 04:47:11 KIEL Gerlinde (GER) VF2 (Wuppertal)
19314 . 04:47:12 HARREN Juergen (GER) VH3 (Hilden)
19315 . 04:47:14 ALTOFT SHAUN (USA) SH (Portsmouth)
19316 . 04:47:15 BOUR André VH2 (Stuttgart)
19318 . 04:47:16 MCMAHON Aideen (IRE) VF0 (None)
19317 . 04:47:16 COLAS Jérôme SH (Chartres)
19319 . 04:47:19 PEIPINEN MARJA-LEENA (FIN) VF1 (Forssa)
19320 . 04:47:19 TOSSER Georges VH2 (Alstom)
19324 . 04:47:20 PEIPINEN JOUKO (FIN) VH1 (Forssa)
19321 . 04:47:20 DALIBERT Bruno VH1 (Virville)
19322 . 04:47:20 MUTTE Pascal SH (Plaisir)
19323 . 04:47:20 SKELTON Susan (USA) VF0 (Minneapolis)
19326 . 04:47:21 HILSON Carol (CAN) VF2 (Hamilton)
19325 . 04:47:21 LEASK Ian (USA) VF2 (Minneapolis)
19328 . 04:47:23 MAJCHER Halina (ENG) VF2 (Uckfield)
19327 . 04:47:23 SENNER Patricia (USA) VF2 (Gig Harbor)
19330 . 04:47:24 DONTAINE Michel VH1 (Marseille) 514742
19329 . 04:47:24 THOMAS Sylviane VF1 (Usl Jogging)
19331 . 04:47:25 MILLS Brian-John (ENG) VH1 (100 Marathon Club)
19332 . 04:47:26 MADOU Thierry SH (Loos)
19333 . 04:47:27 DESPREUX Eric SH (St Georges Sur Fontaine)
19334 . 04:47:27 PINAULT VINCENT SH (Paris)
19335 . 04:47:28 HALDEMANN Fritz (SWI) VH2 (Thörishaus)
19336 . 04:47:29 FRISCH Toni (SWI) VH2 (Sensegrabe)
19338 . 04:47:29 CRAUSSE François VH1 (Fabregues)
19339 . 04:47:29 MARCUS Dominique VH1 (Metz)
19340 . 04:47:29 TAURELLE Fabrice SH (Versailles)
19337 . 04:47:29 BALZ Christian (SWI) VH2 (Thörishaus)
19343 . 04:47:30 ROQUES René VH2 (Ac Valbonne) 227264
19341 . 04:47:30 ALBERTINI Gabriel VH2 (Ac Valbonne) 433128
19342 . 04:47:30 ADAMS Mary Ellen (USA) SF (Bluepoint)
19344 . 04:47:31 D'AURIA Aniello (ITA) VH3 (Fidal)
19345 . 04:47:31 MILLER Charla (USA) VF2 (Grand Isalnd)
19346 . 04:47:32 MCARTHUR Ian (SCO) SH (Detmold)
19347 . 04:47:33 CHOMIS PHILIPPE SH (Saint Maur) 200299
19348 . 04:47:33 SMITH Jonathan (ENG) SH (Paderborn)
19351 . 04:47:34 BRASSART Isabelle VF0 (La Ciotat)
19349 . 04:47:34 NEL Spencer (SOU) SH (Amsterdam)
19350 . 04:47:34 TRINKLE Susan Virginia (USA) SF (Poitiers)
19352 . 04:47:35 GOYAU Margot VF2 (Cours Toujours)
19353 . 04:47:35 GUEGAN Gérard VH1 (Cergy)
19354 . 04:47:35 BIRON Dominique SH (Cours Toujours)
19356 . 04:47:36 TOUITOU Michel VH1 (Grisy Suisnes)
19357 . 04:47:36 PELLERIN Agnès SF (Bougival)
19355 . 04:47:36 ORTIZ Anna (USA) SF (Santa Monica)
19361 . 04:47:37 RENAUD Christophe SH (Ouest Atlhetic 35)
19358 . 04:47:37 DEGEZ Didier SH (Thionville)
19359 . 04:47:37 AUBERT Marc VH2 (Gex)
19360 . 04:47:37 REY Pierre-Jérôme SH (Champigny)
19363 . 04:47:38 HOAR David (AUS) SH (St Albans)
19364 . 04:47:38 GERMOND Roger VH1 (Ver Les Chartres)
19362 . 04:47:38 MCGOWEN Maria (USA) VF0 (Easton)
19365 . 04:47:39 ALIBRANDI Jill (USA) VF0 (Wilton)
19366 . 04:47:39 HARRISON Mark (USA) SH (Leighton Buzzard)
19367 . 04:47:40 PICAZO LEON ANICETO (SPA) VH2 (C.A. Alcasser)
19368 . 04:47:42 LEUNG Eric VH1 (Ivry Sur Seine)
19369 . 04:47:43 PROVOST Patrick VH1 (Us Bhv)
19370 . 04:47:43 BAUMGARTEN Axel (GER) VH1 (Berlin)
19371 . 04:47:44 DEGREMONT Eric VH1 (Hondouville)
19372 . 04:47:44 KOSHIMAE Ryuya (JAP) SH (Bruxelles)
19373 . 04:47:44 SHERWOO SERVIDIO Claudia (USA) VF1 (New York)
19375 . 04:47:45 AIRAKSINEN Pekka-Jussi VH2 (Paris)
19374 . 04:47:45 SERVIDIO John (USA) VH2 (New York)
19377 . 04:47:46 CHOPY Jean-Pierre VH2 (Asc Air) 69451
19376 . 04:47:46 DOUCET Philippe SH (Saint Mande)
19378 . 04:47:48 HACHON Marie-Paule VF2 (Nanterre)
19380 . 04:47:49 ELLEBOODE Michel VH2 (Noisy Le Grand)
19379 . 04:47:49 COTHAM NAM OK (USA) SH (Babenhausen)
19381 . 04:47:52 O'DRISCOLL Neil (USA) SH (Birmingham)
19383 . 04:47:53 BEAURAIN Joëlle VF1 (Amicale Des Joyeux Coureurs) 215356A
19382 . 04:47:53 HUMAN Thalita (SOU) SF (Loughton Athletic Club)
19384 . 04:47:53 WHITTINGTON Sarah (USA) VF4 (New Canaan)
19385 . 04:47:54 MICHEL Alex VH1 (Massy)
19386 . 04:47:55 TIEGHEM Philippe SH (92 Smm) 295181
19387 . 04:47:55 DELFERRIERE Martine VF2 (Cors Renault)
19388 . 04:47:55 SITRUK Thierry SH (Charenton)
19389 . 04:47:55 CARBONELL Jean-Marc VH1 (Sevre Et Sports)
19391 . 04:47:56 GAUZY David SH (Eveil Mendois Acm) 556795
19390 . 04:47:56 ELUSUE Erick VH1 (Paris)
19392 . 04:47:57 CHASTAING Jean-Pierre VH1 (Palaiseau) 36004698
19397 . 04:48:00 POMPUI Jos VH1 (Uso Domont) 521882
19393 . 04:48:00 FIGUEIREDO Marie-Claudine VF1 (Melun)
19394 . 04:48:00 TRIJEAN Jean-Luc VH1 (Ch Lens Amicale)
19395 . 04:48:00 JOLY Emmanuel SH (Le Plessis Robinson)
19396 . 04:48:00 BOURGET Monique VF2 (Acqueville)
19399 . 04:48:03 BEURTON Eric SH (Poissy)
19400 . 04:48:03 GASPAR David SH (Boulogne)
19398 . 04:48:03 STEWART Ann (USA) VF1 (Cheshire)
19404 . 04:48:04 ALLEGOËT Eric VH1 (Privas) 29417180
19401 . 04:48:04 CATHERINE Julien EH (Bondoufle)
19402 . 04:48:04 CASSET Christophe SH (Viarmes)
19403 . 04:48:04 ALLEGOËT Anne-Marie VF1 (Privas)
19405 . 04:48:05 BOURET Dominique VF1 (Privas)
19406 . 04:48:06 CONTRERAS Jorge (VEN) VH1 (Caracas)
19407 . 04:48:07 HADDOUCHE Abdenour VH1 (Paris) 202355
19408 . 04:48:07 SANCHEZ JOSE FRANCISCO (VEN) VH1 (Caracas)
19409 . 04:48:08 FOURNIAUD Pierre SH (Paris)
19410 . 04:48:11 TAR Claudine VF2 (Montigny En Gohelle)
19411 . 04:48:11 DESPORTES André VH3 (Asm Chaville)
19412 . 04:48:11 MORIN Béatrice VF1 (Jogging Club Montigny)
19413 . 04:48:12 HENNEBELLE Marcel VH2 (Jogging Club Montigny)
19414 . 04:48:12 GARNIER Laurent SH (Vitry Sur Seine)
19415 . 04:48:12 MATEO DE SáNCHEZ María del Carmen (MEX) VF1 (Monterrey, Nuevo León)
19416 . 04:48:13 GOURGUE Jean VH2 (Meylan)
19417 . 04:48:15 DANESE Massimo (ITA) VH3 (Arzignano)
19419 . 04:48:16 DIVINE GORDON (SCO) SH (Unattached)
19418 . 04:48:16 MAFFRE Joël VH1 (Asnieres)
19420 . 04:48:17 BONCENNE François VH1 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
19421 . 04:48:18 PASCAL Chantal VF1 (Ascca) 421626
19423 . 04:48:18 DEC Grégoire SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
19422 . 04:48:18 TURNER Richard (USA) VH2 (Peterboorugh Police)
19424 . 04:48:19 THIERFELDER Rocco (GER) SH (Panitzsch)
19425 . 04:48:19 REIMANN Lutz (GER) VH1 (Swhwedt)
19426 . 04:48:20 CRUVEILHER Martial SH (Palaiseau)
19427 . 04:48:20 ELBAZ Nicolas SH (Paris)
19429 . 04:48:21 JOLY Michel VH1 (Gazelec Thionville)
19430 . 04:48:21 MERRET PETTENATI Isabelle VF0 (Thionville)
19428 . 04:48:21 WIZGIRD John (USA) SH (Chicago)
19432 . 04:48:22 JACQMIN Alain VH3 (Caso Cosna) 471752
19431 . 04:48:22 BAREMANS Rene (HOL) VH1 (Dja Zundert)
19433 . 04:48:22 MACE Samuel SH (Mlivry Gargan)
19434 . 04:48:23 VOELKER-SCHAENZER Evelyn (GER) VF1 (Lgo Euskirchen-Erftstadt)
19435 . 04:48:23 FONGARO Genoveffa (ITA) VF2 (Arzignano)
19436 . 04:48:25 TALLEUX Françoise VF1 (As Banque De France)
19437 . 04:48:26 VEUILLEROT François SH (Montigny Sur Avre)
19439 . 04:48:27 LEMON Ann (ENG) VF1 (Ashbourne Running Cl)
19438 . 04:48:27 OMEYER Patrick VH2 (Thann)
19440 . 04:48:28 CHELL Philip (ENG) VH1 (Ashbourne)
19441 . 04:48:29 CASSAN Julien SH (Labarthe Riviere)
19442 . 04:48:31 JOUINES Ugo SH (Paris)
19443 . 04:48:31 BROTIER MAURICE VH2 (Lagny Sur Marne)
19444 . 04:48:31 LEESCH Manon (LUX) VF1 (C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher)
19445 . 04:48:31 KAISER Joëlle (LUX) SF (Caeg Grevenmacher)
19446 . 04:48:32 HENNEUSE Patrick VH1 (Ste Olea)
19447 . 04:48:32 BOM Erik (HOL) VH2 (Broek Op Langedijk)
19448 . 04:48:33 JARRY Marie-Jo VF2 (Bonchamp)
19449 . 04:48:33 BOUALAM Lakdar SH (Pontault)
19450 . 04:48:35 GALIBERT Florian EH (Versailles) 537762
19451 . 04:48:35 HARRIS Norma (USA) VF1 (New York Road Runners)
19453 . 04:48:36 PREVOST Bruno SH (Bezu Saint Eloi)
19452 . 04:48:36 LOH Werner (GER) SH (Neustadt)
19454 . 04:48:38 MICHELI Pascal SH (Bry Sur Marne)
19455 . 04:48:39 CASTELLE Hélène SF (As Bms)
19456 . 04:48:39 CHENE Max VH1 (Paris)
19457 . 04:48:40 BAINBRIDGE Tami (USA) SF (Calabasas Hills)
19458 . 04:48:41 ROUSSET Xavier SH (Lyon)
19459 . 04:48:41 OUVRARD Christophe SH (Paris)
19460 . 04:48:41 BEGORRE GILBERT VH1 (Ustaritz)
19461 . 04:48:41 BAILLET Isabelle VF1 (Arboucave)
19462 . 04:48:41 ANDION Michel VH1 (Ustaritz)
19463 . 04:48:41 GODIER Josiane VF2 (Gradignan)
19464 . 04:48:42 MILHAU Gilbert VH1 (Labenne)
19465 . 04:48:43 LE VESSIER Philippe VH1 (Paris)
19466 . 04:48:43 JOHANSSON Magnus (SWE) VH1 (Ifk Beirut)
19467 . 04:48:44 GLATIER Nicole VF1 (Eyguieres)
19468 . 04:48:45 CASTANHO Jean-Claude SH (Chilly Mazarin)
19470 . 04:48:46 SEMPE Jean-Paul VH1 (Glob'Tours)
19469 . 04:48:46 BUENO Luis (USA) SH (Brooklyn)
19471 . 04:48:47 BUENO Crystal (CAN) SF (Brooklyn)
19472 . 04:48:47 VERLYCK Benoît VH1 (Beauvais)
19473 . 04:48:49 HOLGER LINDHOLM Michael (DEN) SH (Randers)
19475 . 04:48:50 MARTIN André VH3 (Rochefort-Sur-Mer)
19474 . 04:48:50 HAGBERTH Eva (GER) VF1 (Kanu-Club-Grün-Gelb-E.V. Köln)
19476 . 04:48:50 MUELLER Michael (GER) SH (Datev Marathon Team)
19477 . 04:48:51 MERCIER Diana VF3 (As Bourse Paris) 709738
19478 . 04:48:55 AMSALLEM Didier SH (La Varenne) 503008
19480 . 04:48:56 BRANLY Gilles VH1 (Audruicq)
19479 . 04:48:56 HAYES Kevin (USA) SH (Chippenham)
19481 . 04:48:56 SMITH Graham (USA) SH (Chippenham)
19482 . 04:48:58 LORIOU Thierry VH1 (Fontenay Le Comte)
19483 . 04:48:58 PETIT Lionel SH (Dammartin En Goel)
19484 . 04:49:00 VANNIER Paul VH1 (Alencon)
19487 . 04:49:03 AUDRY Stéphane SH (Clamart) 527621
19486 . 04:49:03 FURUYA Yugi (JAP) SH (Minamiashigara)
19485 . 04:49:03 VALDES Francisco (MEX) SH (Hetepec)
19488 . 04:49:04 DUVAL Christophe SH (As Ce Matmut)
19490 . 04:49:05 VALES Paulo (LUX) SH (Niederkorn)
19491 . 04:49:05 BAULER Daniel (LUX) SH (Niederkorn)
19489 . 04:49:05 HEANEY Andrew (USA) SH (Cambridge)
19492 . 04:49:06 AISSAOUI El-Hocine VH1 (Le Havre)
19493 . 04:49:06 GANEM-ROSEN Sylvain VH1 (Le Mesnil Le Roi)
19494 . 04:49:08 DOUCE Stéphane SH (Palaiseau)
19495 . 04:49:08 VIDAL Yann SH (Nimes)
19496 . 04:49:09 DOUIRI Ridha VH1 (Paris)
19497 . 04:49:09 SABIN Jackie VH2 (Ascppp)
19498 . 04:49:10 GODFROID Vincent (BEL) SH (Saint Nom La Breteche)
19499 . 04:49:10 MONTIER Guy VH2 (Le Plessis Robinson)
19500 . 04:49:12 ASTUDILLO Esteban (MEX) SH (Cachan)
19501 . 04:49:13 BOT Marie-Josephe VF1 (Ascsv Peugeot)
19502 . 04:49:14 CAMPOS Daniel VH1 (Marly)
19503 . 04:49:15 BRANDSDORFER Bruno SH (St Maur)
19504 . 04:49:15 HANNIET Sylvain SH (Elencourt)
19506 . 04:49:15 BACLE DIDIER VH1 (Valenciennes)
19505 . 04:49:15 COUTIN Israel (USA) VH1 (Upland)
19507 . 04:49:17 AGUADO Antoine SH (Paris)
19508 . 04:49:17 THOMAS Christophe SH (Bailly)
19511 . 04:49:20 JOUBERT Didier VH1 (Vincennes)
19509 . 04:49:20 LANIGAN Michael (IRE) SH
19510 . 04:49:20 NEVILLE Ann (USA) VF1 (Darlington)
19512 . 04:49:21 MARTIN Ximena (CHI) SF (London)
19513 . 04:49:21 NEVILLE Michael (USA) VH1 (Darlington)
19514 . 04:49:22 ZEH Jean noel SH (Uteaux)
19515 . 04:49:23 JAUREGIZAR BILBAO Joseba (SPA) VH2 (Amorebieta)
19516 . 04:49:24 VIMEUX Xavier VH1 (Courteuil) 90445774
19517 . 04:49:25 PIANEZZI Xavier SH (Euville)
19518 . 04:49:26 SALES Jacques-Olivier SH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
19520 . 04:49:27 SAUTOT Philippe VH1 (Roocourtla Cote)
19521 . 04:49:27 DESCHAMPS Stéphane SH (Asct Toussaint)
19522 . 04:49:27 GUERARD André VH2 (Asct Toussaint)
19523 . 04:49:27 LEVESQUE THIERRY SH (Rouen)
19519 . 04:49:27 COX Laura (USA) SF (Kollweiler)
19525 . 04:49:28 BROUWER David SH (Dunkerque)
19524 . 04:49:28 POTES IRMA (MEX) SF (Garza García, N.L.)
19526 . 04:49:28 BRADLEY MAXMILIEN (USA) EH (Carmel)
19527 . 04:49:29 DE CHASTENAY Arnaud SH (La Garenne)
19528 . 04:49:29 ROULLEAU Jean-Baptiste SH (Paris)
19529 . 04:49:29 FORESTIER Alain VH2 (Argenteuil)
19530 . 04:49:30 ROUSSEAU Jean-Noël VH1 (Paris)
19532 . 04:49:32 DIAKITE Bakary VH2 (Aubervilliers)
19531 . 04:49:32 RUEHL Hans (GER) VH2 (Wolfsburg)
19533 . 04:49:33 HIVART Pascal VH1 (Eurocopter A C) 516453
19534 . 04:49:33 BRUEL Thérèse SF (Enghien Les Bains)
19535 . 04:49:34 EGGERT Karl-Heinz (GER) VH3 (Berlin)
19536 . 04:49:34 RANCOURT Wilfred (USA) VH1 (Apo Ae)
19537 . 04:49:34 CHIVERS Francis (USA) VH2 (100 Marathon Club)
19538 . 04:49:35 BAYER Marie-Nicole VF2 (Spiridon 16)
19539 . 04:49:35 VALDES Javier (MEX) VH2 (Metepec)
19540 . 04:49:36 FREZEFOND Serge VH1 (Antony)
19541 . 04:49:37 PLANE Thierry SH (Epcos Bordeaux) 508062
19542 . 04:49:37 LEQUINT Michel VH1 (Caisse D'Epargne)
19543 . 04:49:37 TOURNAN Frédéric VH2 (Paris)
19545 . 04:49:38 MOUSSET Gérard SH (Paris)
19544 . 04:49:38 KNUFINKE Hans Jurgen (GER) SH (Frankfurt Am Main)
19546 . 04:49:39 GERTZ Johannes (GER) VH2 (Friedrchshafen)
19547 . 04:49:41 WATRELOS Rose-May VF0 (Saint Fargeau) 516529
19548 . 04:49:41 GARNIER Lucien VH2 (Niort)
19549 . 04:49:41 BORGO Bruno SH (Villejuif)
19550 . 04:49:42 LIVET Sylviane VF1 (Le Mee Athletisme) 539047
19551 . 04:49:42 JAEGGY Serge VH1 (Munster)
19552 . 04:49:43 DUBOIS Eric VH1 (Efs Rhone-Alpe Triathlon) 070530791953MV1FRA
19554 . 04:49:44 LE NAOUR Christophe SH (Malakoff)
19553 . 04:49:44 BLAKELEY Eric (USA) SH (Jersey, Channel Islands)
19555 . 04:49:45 MECHANIAN Patrick VH2 (Bellerive) 387690
19556 . 04:49:45 DINIZ-PARIA Antoine SH (Reuil-Malmaison)
19557 . 04:49:46 JOIGNY Philippe SH (Acs Peugeot Mulhouse) 436325
19558 . 04:49:47 BRAQUIN José SH (Ermont)
19559 . 04:49:50 GUILLAUME Jean-Pierre VH2 (Paris)
19560 . 04:49:51 RENAULT Christine VF1 (Rcph Dockers)
19563 . 04:49:52 ORTILLEZ Claude VH1 (Serre Les Sapins) 518790
19562 . 04:49:52 AMISANO Suzanne (AUS) SF (Sydney)
19561 . 04:49:52 FEAY Betty (USA) VF2 (Fort Wayne)
19564 . 04:49:52 CONOLLY Brenda (USA) VF0 (Brooklyn)
19565 . 04:49:53 CORNEILLE Denis SH (Mouthier Haute Pierre)
19566 . 04:49:53 FILIPE Miguel (POR) SH (Thiais)
19568 . 04:49:54 OTTOGALLI Martine VF1 (Nancy)
19569 . 04:49:54 GINGEMBRE Laurence VF1 (Gondreville)
19570 . 04:49:54 VERRON Patrick VH2 (Dinard)
19567 . 04:49:54 RAY Gerard (USA) VH1 (Newport)
19571 . 04:49:55 DOAT-ERNIE Guillaume EH (Vincennes)
19572 . 04:49:55 ANDRE Jean-Michel VH1 (Villeneuve Saint Georges)
19573 . 04:49:55 SCHERNO Alexis SH (Maisons Lafitte)
19574 . 04:49:56 WILKENS Susan (GER) SF (Osnabruck Sport Club)
19576 . 04:49:56 BIERBACH Beate (GER) SF (Osc Osnabrueck)
19575 . 04:49:56 FEAY Wayne (USA) VH2 (Fort Wayne Track Club)
19577 . 04:49:58 DESTRUISEUX Cédric SH (Asaspp)
19578 . 04:49:59 HERBIN Jacky VH2 (Paris)
19579 . 04:50:00 PETIT Jean-Luc VH1 (Cuxal D'Aude)
19580 . 04:50:00 CHAIX Michel VH3 (Asct Toussaint)
19581 . 04:50:01 MARTIN Jean-Michel VH2 (Girmont)
19582 . 04:50:02 BROOKS Graham (USA) VH3 (Tunbridge Wells Harriers)
19584 . 04:50:03 GEISER-LOUHISOLA Airi (FIN) VH2 (Helsinki)
19583 . 04:50:03 PURDY Philip (USA) SH (London)
19585 . 04:50:04 AGATOR Jean-Marc VH1 (Clamart)
19586 . 04:50:05 GATTEPAILLE Jacqueline VF2 (Echire)
19587 . 04:50:05 ATKINSON Steven (USA) SH (Orem)
19588 . 04:50:06 BODENMILLER Edmund (GER) SH (Leutkirch)
19589 . 04:50:07 KEMTER Jens (GER) SH (Neu Ulm)
19592 . 04:50:08 BOULESTREAU Eric VH1 (Caudan)
19590 . 04:50:08 CIANCIMINO Rosario (ITA) SH (Stuttgart)
19591 . 04:50:08 PELATI Carlo (ITA) VH3 (Scandiano)
19593 . 04:50:09 NAKHLE Melodie (USA) SF (Stuttgart)
19594 . 04:50:10 LANCIAUX Laurent SH (Le Pre Saint Gervais)
19595 . 04:50:11 CHARLOT Marion SF (Crouy)
19596 . 04:50:11 FLEUREAU Vincent SH (Paris)
19598 . 04:50:11 DELHOMMEAU Martine VF1 (Ponchartrain)
19597 . 04:50:11 WOODHOUSE Melanie Jane (USA) SF (Harrogate)
19599 . 04:50:12 NOIROT Jean-Pierre VH1 (Ouges)
19600 . 04:50:12 COUTURIER Catherine VF1 (Nogent Sur Marne)
19601 . 04:50:13 VISNEUX Michèle VF2 (Ac Ay)
19602 . 04:50:16 SOULIS Laurent SH (Paris) 574447
19603 . 04:50:17 FOSSE Conception VF1 (Jouars Pontchartrin)
19605 . 04:50:17 GARBE Anne-Laure SF (Aval)
19606 . 04:50:17 BRESLER Gilbert VH1 (Lognes)
19604 . 04:50:17 JUNG Martin (GER) VH1 (München)
19607 . 04:50:18 Inconnu INC
19610 . 04:50:18 VIDAL-GONZALEZ MANUEL SH (Airbus)
19608 . 04:50:18 SCHWERMER Peter (GER) VH1 (Lauf Team Gescher)
19609 . 04:50:18 GAGUZIS Christina (USA) SF (Apo)
19611 . 04:50:19 CAYROUSSE Agnès VF1 (Paris)
19612 . 04:50:20 SURPLY Béatrice VF1 (Macadam Municipal Verneuillais)
19614 . 04:50:20 SURPLY Alain VH1 (Macadam Municipal Verneuillais)
19613 . 04:50:20 O'BRIEN Jean (USA) VF1 (Mt. Kisco)
19616 . 04:50:21 LACROIX Daniel VH2 (Ustr Athletisme)
19615 . 04:50:21 CUTLER Alec (USA) SH (Paradise Valley)
19618 . 04:50:23 FERRAND Mickaël SH (Livry Gargan)
19619 . 04:50:23 MOLLE Eberhard (GER) VH2 (None)
19617 . 04:50:23 LOPEZ Daniel (USA) VH1 (Way Beyong)
19620 . 04:50:25 LYS Michel VH1 (Paris)
19621 . 04:50:25 BOUTIER Stéphane SH (Cergy Pontoise)
19622 . 04:50:26 BOULIC Thierry SH (Paris)
19624 . 04:50:27 MONTGOMERY Robert (USA) VH3 (Moraga) 694663
19623 . 04:50:27 GULDAL Serafettin EH (Molsheim)
19625 . 04:50:28 SMITH Ashley (USA) SH (Le Tignet)
19626 . 04:50:29 EGEA Nathalie VF0 (Acv Valbonne Ncaa) 47812300
19629 . 04:50:31 LALO Marc VH1 (Levallois-Perret) 541065
19627 . 04:50:31 DOMINIQUE Karen (USA) VF0 (Barrington)
19628 . 04:50:31 CONSTANTIN Charles (USA) VH3 (San Francisco)
19631 . 04:50:32 GOLEC Patricia (CAN) VF1 (Edson Running Club)
19632 . 04:50:32 HEINRICH Murray (CAN) VH1 (Edson Running Club)
19630 . 04:50:32 GURGANUS Janice (USA) VF1 (Naples, Italy)
19633 . 04:50:33 KI WING Lam (CHI) SH (Hong Kong)
19635 . 04:50:34 BAUTHAMY Jacques VH1 (Herblay Judo) 04021956BA
19634 . 04:50:34 DRON Michel VH1 (Chateauroux)
19636 . 04:50:35 LEFAIT Hervé SH (Tourcoing)
19637 . 04:50:37 LE LUDUEC Chantal VH2 (Taverny)
19638 . 04:50:38 LATRACE Philippe VH2 (Juvisy Sur Orge) 506811
19639 . 04:50:39 CORNU Cédric SH (Paris)
19640 . 04:50:39 GORDON Andrew (USA) VH2 (Annapolis)
19641 . 04:50:40 CONNELL Isabelle SF (Villenave D'Or)
19642 . 04:50:40 SMADJA Yves VH1 (Saint Cloud)
19643 . 04:50:40 NARDON Yves-Marie VH2 (Spiridon 16)
19645 . 04:50:41 RAULT Hélène SF (Paris)
19644 . 04:50:41 BEMUS Barton (USA) SH (Chicago)
19646 . 04:50:43 HARKER Julie (USA) SF (Crowborough Runners)
19647 . 04:50:45 DRECQ Liliane VF2 (Ecla Landas)
19648 . 04:50:45 DODEMAN Valérie VF1 (Sceaux)
19649 . 04:50:46 LEFEVRE Joel SH (Paris)
19650 . 04:50:46 DRION Antoine EH (Gennes Sur Glaize)
19651 . 04:50:46 SCHMIDT Astrid (GER) VF1 (Koeln)
19652 . 04:50:47 DAGUZE Bernard VH2 (Saint Mesmin)
19653 . 04:50:48 ESPESO Marc SH (Dreux)
19654 . 04:50:49 TOMASELLI Carlo (ITA) VH2 (Amatori Lazzaretto)
19656 . 04:50:50 LAFAYE Pascal SH (Valleiry)
19655 . 04:50:50 DALY Kimberly (USA) SF (New York)
19658 . 04:50:54 GONZALEZ RIZO CANDIDO (MEX) SH (No)
19659 . 04:50:54 ADAMS Raymond (ENG) VH1 (Chichester Runners)
19657 . 04:50:54 SCAIFE MICHAEL (SCO) SH (Edinburgh)
19660 . 04:50:55 SOUPEAUX Gilles SH (Stade Auxerre) 415464
19661 . 04:50:56 STERN Marc-Henri VH1 (Paris)
19662 . 04:50:56 GUINEBERT Josiane VF2 (Caisse D'Epargne)
19663 . 04:50:56 JOEL Richard (USA) VH1 (Longfield)
19664 . 04:50:56 WESTLAKE Stephen (USA) VH1 (Essex)
19667 . 04:50:57 BOUTIN MARC SH (Deuil La Barre)
19665 . 04:50:57 GEATER Joanne (USA) VF0 (Longfield)
19666 . 04:50:57 GRATTON Susan (USA) VF2 (Gravesend)
19669 . 04:50:58 PELLETIER Jack VH2 (St Gemme Sur Loire) 5687447
19671 . 04:50:58 Inconnu INC
19668 . 04:50:58 FIOT Olivier SH (La Rochelle)
19670 . 04:50:58 CANNELL PAUL (USA) VH2 (Vestall Vergins)
19672 . 04:50:59 BAYET Fredy VH1 (Nanteuil Le Haut)
19673 . 04:51:00 NOGUERA ALMERO JOSE (SPA) VH1 (Alstom)
19674 . 04:51:01 FITZPATRICK Caroline (USA) SF (Konstanz)
19675 . 04:51:02 ARNOLD Philippe (SWI) VH1 (Boudry)
19677 . 04:51:03 STALTER Philippe VH1 (Verdun)
19676 . 04:51:03 MURRAY Sheila (USA) VF0 (Arlington)
19678 . 04:51:03 KNUTSON Kristin (USA) VF0 (St Louis Park)
19679 . 04:51:05 LEDUC Pierre-Alain SH (Paris)
19680 . 04:51:06 SEGUIN-JEANSON Odile VF1 (Sartrouville)
19681 . 04:51:06 GUIEU Bernard VH1 (Aulnay Sous Bois)
19682 . 04:51:07 YERENAS Luis (MEX) VH2 (Fundacion Jose Cuervo) 161351
19683 . 04:51:07 CROMBIE Catherine (NEW) SF (London)
19684 . 04:51:08 LOUSSOUARN Jean-Yves SH (Concarneau)
19686 . 04:51:09 FRUSCIONE Alain VH1 (La Bedoule) 377237
19687 . 04:51:09 LUCAS Thierry SH (As Timac) 574206
19685 . 04:51:09 DARQUET Jean-Michel VH1 (Bondy)
19688 . 04:51:09 CHOLLET Gilbert VH2 (As Timac)
19689 . 04:51:10 HONNART Alain VH2 (75999) 515803
19692 . 04:51:11 FORISSIER Nicolas SH (Astrg) 489346
19690 . 04:51:11 WEINBERG Claude VH2 (Acl Marly)
19691 . 04:51:11 DEKETTER Sylvie SF (Us Leffrinckoucke)
19693 . 04:51:12 BONUTTI Serge VH1 (Arles)
19694 . 04:51:12 BARAKAT Jean VH1 (Nice)
19696 . 04:51:15 ETCHERRY Alain SH (Ac Psa) 366319
19695 . 04:51:15 CARTIGNY Manuel SH (Lille)
19697 . 04:51:15 MASSIOT Tony SH (Saint Pathus)
19698 . 04:51:16 MATHIEU Bernard VH1 (St Pierre Les Nemours)
19699 . 04:51:16 BELKACEM Dino N. VH1 (Le Pied-Fou)
19700 . 04:51:17 LEROUX Yolande VF1 (Bondy)
19701 . 04:51:18 PINGUENET Michel VH2 (Paris)
19702 . 04:51:18 CANNOLO Livio SH (Running Sevelnord)
19703 . 04:51:18 LESPIAT Alain VH1 (Conches)
19705 . 04:51:20 MONTCHAMP Luc-Eric SH (Ac Boulogne-Billancourt) 44253
19704 . 04:51:20 SCHULT Barbara (GER) VF0 (Tsv Wanna)
19706 . 04:51:21 VAROQUI Xavier VH1 (Roquecourbe)
19707 . 04:51:21 HERPSONT Patrick VH2 (Csa Ba110)
19708 . 04:51:22 CAILLETON Jean-Michel SH (Velaux)
19709 . 04:51:22 BRAULT Emmanuel SH (Cachan)
19712 . 04:51:23 MILLANG Jean-François VH1 (Vanves) 554564
19711 . 04:51:23 KHALEK Adham (ENG) EH (None)
19710 . 04:51:23 BRADLEY JAMES (USA) VH2 (Carmel)
19713 . 04:51:25 SEVERIN Françoise VF1 (Canmbrai)
19714 . 04:51:26 ARMENTEROS NURIA (VEN) VF1 (Caracas)
19715 . 04:51:27 MAZUY Bruno SH (Fabricom)
19716 . 04:51:27 BEYNEL Didier SH (Vannoz)
19717 . 04:51:29 JOUBERT Dominique VH1 (Ascema Angers)
19718 . 04:51:31 MEYNARD Véronique VF0 (Asaspp)
19719 . 04:51:32 REANT Bernard VH2 (Ch Lens Amicale)
19721 . 04:51:32 LEBLANC Pierre SH (Saintgermain Les Corbeil)
19720 . 04:51:32 RAMISCH Monika (GER) VF1 (Berlin)
19722 . 04:51:32 LINKE Wolfram (GER) SH (Koenigstein)
19723 . 04:51:35 GIRE Georges VH2 (Ste Maxime Sur Mer)
19724 . 04:51:36 SANGSURASAK Sumalee (USA) SF (Pasadena)
19725 . 04:51:37 CYMES Nathan VH4 (Saint Cloud)
19726 . 04:51:38 PEYROULET Marie-Cécile VF0 (Bouloc)
19727 . 04:51:38 SAVIGNAC Annick VF1 (Villefranche De Rouergu)
19728 . 04:51:38 PEYROULET Bernard VH1 (Bouloc)
19729 . 04:51:38 BEUZIT Jean-Michel VH1 (Massy)
19730 . 04:51:39 DEVULDER Philippe VH2 (St Martin Au Laert)
19731 . 04:51:39 LOCOCHE Carine SF (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
19732 . 04:51:40 ALLAL FRANK SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
19734 . 04:51:41 FOURCOUX Michel VH2 (Cannes La Boca) 501473
19733 . 04:51:41 HAUBER Isabelle VF1 (Footing Form Heillecourt) 535970
19735 . 04:51:41 BRUN Pascale SF (Apas)
19737 . 04:51:43 COMBY Fabien SH (Paris)
19736 . 04:51:43 FORCE Jill (USA) VF1 (Louisville)
19738 . 04:51:44 AUTREAU Eric VH1 (Marretz)
19739 . 04:51:45 STIEGLER James (USA) VH1 (Paris)
19740 . 04:51:46 JONSSON Claes SH (Paris)
19741 . 04:51:46 PRELLER Horst (GER) VH3 (Berlin)
19742 . 04:51:47 JOHNSON Kenneth (USA) VH1 (Van Nuys)
19743 . 04:51:49 DAMPERONT Eric SH (Valenciennes)
19744 . 04:51:49 GAYET Yveline VF1 (Villaines Sous Bois)
19745 . 04:51:50 EPTING Albert VH2 (Drusenheim)
19746 . 04:51:50 MOSSE Jean-Willy SH (Hilversum)
19747 . 04:51:51 SEFERIAN Stéphane SH (Saint Maur)
19749 . 04:51:53 COBBY Jennifer (ENG) VF2 (Lancing West Sussex)
19748 . 04:51:53 FOURCADE Marie-Roses VF1 (Fleury Merogis)
19751 . 04:51:54 ROY Sébastien SH (Bagneux)
19750 . 04:51:54 ISELLA Armando (ITA) VH4 (Varese Pesce)
19752 . 04:51:55 WOODWARD Robert (ENG) VH1 (Gainsborough)
19753 . 04:51:56 BURALI Janique VF0 (Balaruc Les Bains)
19754 . 04:51:56 NAVARRO Nathalie VF0 (Balaruc Les Bains)
19755 . 04:51:56 CHATAINIER Jean-Claude VH1 (Melun)
19756 . 04:51:57 HUGHES Peter (WAL) SH (Cardiff)
19757 . 04:51:58 GUILLON Dominique VH1 (Foulée Angérienne)
19758 . 04:52:00 BRODBER Craig (USA) SH (New York)
19759 . 04:52:01 KELLY Tony VH3 (Pornic)
19760 . 04:52:03 BOUVIER Etienne SH (Dijon) 105OOVH5
19761 . 04:52:05 JUCHS Claudine VF1 (Judo Club Quatzenheim)
19765 . 04:52:06 DE-MORI Patricia VF0 (La Gaude) 501471
19762 . 04:52:06 DARMOUNI Laurent SH (Creteil)
19763 . 04:52:06 BORGNIET Didier SH (Givet)
19764 . 04:52:06 CHALON Joël VH1 (St Claude)
19766 . 04:52:08 PREUSS Dominic (USA) SH (Austin)
19768 . 04:52:09 SHARROCK JONATHAN (USA) SH (N/A)
19767 . 04:52:09 BELMANA Chabane SH (Epinay Sous Senart)
19770 . 04:52:10 BERTHELOT Gérard SH (Cazaux)
19769 . 04:52:10 HERSH Amy (USA) SH (New York)
19771 . 04:52:11 PEDERSEN Dennis (DEN) SH (Valby)
19772 . 04:52:11 KLINDT Dennis (DEN) SH (København)
19773 . 04:52:11 HINDSBERG Tina (DEN) SF (Valby)
19774 . 04:52:12 PETERSON Cédric SH (Montauban)
19775 . 04:52:12 ZIZERT Jean-Louis VH1 (Saint Cernin De Larche)
19776 . 04:52:14 LAGNEAU Corinne VF0 (Courir À Voreppe)
19777 . 04:52:15 COLLET Marc VH1 (Paris)
19779 . 04:52:15 BOCQUET Gérard VH1 (Saint Inglevert)
19778 . 04:52:15 MCCARTHY Ann (USA) SF (Birmingham)
19780 . 04:52:16 DELSAUT Sébastien SH (Noyon)
19781 . 04:52:16 SAGOT Philippe VH1 (Rcph Dockers)
19782 . 04:52:17 STEPHAN Françoise VF0 (Apas)
19783 . 04:52:18 BAUMLIN Nadine VF1 (Chalon Sur Soane)
19784 . 04:52:18 DEREDEC Jacques VH1 (Asnieres)
19785 . 04:52:18 ROUX Michèle VF2 (Saint Maurice En Ri)
19786 . 04:52:18 ROUX Pierre VH2 (Saint Maurice En Ri)
19787 . 04:52:19 GALIZOT Lydia VF1 (Neuves Maisons)
19788 . 04:52:20 DUFFAUT Bertrand SH (Paris)
19789 . 04:52:20 TRUILLET Liliane VF2 (Flers)
19791 . 04:52:20 MERCIER Laurent SH (Bagneux)
19790 . 04:52:20 TOSCH Rouven (GER) SH (Essen)
19792 . 04:52:20 TOSCH Tanja (GER) SF (Essen)
19793 . 04:52:21 BLANC Brigitte VF2 (Puymoyen)
19794 . 04:52:22 BECHAUD Sebastien SH (Moulins)
19795 . 04:52:22 DURAND Murielle VF1 (Angouleme)
19796 . 04:52:23 LIEDTKE Wilfried (GER) VH3 (Heiligenhaus)
19797 . 04:52:24 KREUTZER Edith (GER) VF1 (Murr)
19798 . 04:52:24 WEBER Andrea (GER) SH (Grossbottwar)
19800 . 04:52:27 ROGLIANO Philippe SH (Paris)
19801 . 04:52:27 LEIKAUF Ulrich (GER) VH2 (Koeln)
19799 . 04:52:27 STRASBURG Roy (USA) VH1 (Ames)
19802 . 04:52:30 JANNEAU Stéphane SH (Tulle)
19803 . 04:52:30 ROCLAND Patrick VH2 (Livry Gargan)
19804 . 04:52:33 RöDEL Alexander robert johann (GER) SH (Wadgassen)
19805 . 04:52:34 ADAM Christophe SH (Hannonville)
19806 . 04:52:34 FARGET Guy VH2 (Villepinte)
19810 . 04:52:35 BROWN Hans (ENG) VH1 (Moussy-Le-Neuf)
19807 . 04:52:35 TONNERRE Nelly VF1 (Chauss'Pied)
19808 . 04:52:35 SATURNIN Luc SH (Bergerac)
19809 . 04:52:35 NONAKA Yoshitaka (JAP) SH (Paris)
19811 . 04:52:36 CASSAGNOU Gaël VH1 (Sevres)
19812 . 04:52:39 NAVELET Henri VH3 (Gif-Sur-Yvette)
19813 . 04:52:41 PAPOT Jacques VH2 (Grenade)
19814 . 04:52:42 TISON Thierry SH (Jpns)
19815 . 04:52:43 PIGNON Daniel SH (Amiens)
19817 . 04:52:43 AIT HELLAL Akime SH (Paris)
19816 . 04:52:43 FROST Jennifer (USA) SF (Washington)
19818 . 04:52:44 CLARK Tim (USA) SH (Katy)
19820 . 04:52:45 HUGUENIN Rosmarie (SWI) VF1 (Grenchen)
19819 . 04:52:45 ROSSITER Philippe (USA) VH2 (Fleet)
19821 . 04:52:46 MONTEILS Hervé SH (Pantin)
19822 . 04:52:46 GREMSE Ruth (GER) VH2 (Bonn)
19823 . 04:52:48 BAUDELET Béatrice VF1 (Warhem)
19824 . 04:52:48 MILESIE Christophe SH (Ste Genevieve Des Bois)
19825 . 04:52:48 FOORT Thérèse VF2 (Usl)
19826 . 04:52:50 BELL Victoria (USA) SF (Colchester)
19827 . 04:52:50 BELL Daren (USA) SH (Colchester)
19828 . 04:52:51 DENIS Philippe SH (Paris)
19829 . 04:52:51 POLGAR GYOZO (HUN) SH (Prometheus Sport Club)
19830 . 04:52:53 GRALL Roger VH1 (Pace)
19831 . 04:52:55 REDOR David SH (Toulouse)
19832 . 04:52:55 CROQUET SOPHIE SF (Paris)
19833 . 04:52:56 BAILLIEUL Herv SH (Laventie)
19834 . 04:52:57 VON HOLZEN Jessica (SWI) VF0 (Swissair)
19835 . 04:52:57 BARNES Richard (USA) SH (London)
19836 . 04:52:57 EDWARDS Mark (USA) SH (Westerham - Kent)
19838 . 04:52:58 COURDAVAULT Gilles SH (Auneau)
19837 . 04:52:58 YADAVE Rush (USA) VH1 (South Croydon)
19839 . 04:52:58 STENBECK Catherine (USA) VF2 (Westport)
19840 . 04:52:59 TODD KATE (USA) VF1 (Watford)
19841 . 04:53:00 PRETRIDGE Susan (ENG) VF1 (Watford Herts)
19842 . 04:53:02 TURLUCHE Léon VH3 (Ea Pads Broceliande) 63289288
19843 . 04:53:03 NOUVELLON Alban SH (Roce)
19844 . 04:53:04 PISONI Lionel VH1 (Essai)
19845 . 04:53:05 SAUNDERS Derren (USA) SH (Leeds)
19846 . 04:53:07 DESMOULIERE Henri Louis VH2 (Arpajon)
19847 . 04:53:08 RAGUET Nadine VF2 (Chalon En Champagne)
19848 . 04:53:08 DUMONT Bénédicte SF (Paris)
19849 . 04:53:08 ECKERT Erin (USA) VF0 (Arlington)
19851 . 04:53:09 MULOT Didier SH (Neuilly Sur Marne) 521023
19850 . 04:53:09 LALAGÜE Jean VH1 (Sabran)
19852 . 04:53:11 CHATELAIN Jean-Claude VH3 (Argenteuil)
19853 . 04:53:11 GADOIS François VH1 (Les Lilas)
19854 . 04:53:12 SCHUCK JOHN (USA) VH2 (Palo Alto)
19855 . 04:53:14 CHEVALIER Etienne VH1 (Asca 62)
19856 . 04:53:16 PILLET Dominique VH1 (Cl Colombelles) 47160501
19857 . 04:53:17 PAETZOLD Dieter (GER) VH2 (Potsdam)
19858 . 04:53:19 FEDELI Luciano (ITA) VH3 (Busseto Parma)
19860 . 04:53:20 ESCANDE Jean-paul VH3 (Paris) 506905
19859 . 04:53:20 VASSALLO Romain SH (Paris)
19861 . 04:53:20 JANVIER Richard SH (Saint Prix)
19864 . 04:53:21 BARLOW Barry (USA) VH2 (None)
19862 . 04:53:21 ENSIO Sami (FIN) SH (Helsinki)
19863 . 04:53:21 HARZ Olaf (GER) SH (Tsv Hüttlingen)
19865 . 04:53:21 BILLINGSLEA Karen (USA) SF (Washington)
19867 . 04:53:22 GUINARD Michel SH (Entremont Le Vieux)
19868 . 04:53:22 CAPLETTE Claude SH (Amilly)
19866 . 04:53:22 EHRHARDT Paul (USA) VH2 (Mission Hills)
19869 . 04:53:23 MIRA Jean-Francois VH1 (Panazol)
19870 . 04:53:24 NIRLO Christine VF1 (Courir De Plaisir)
19871 . 04:53:24 FOURCADE Jean-Louis VH1 (Fleury Merogis)
19872 . 04:53:25 SECHET Bruno VH1 (Cergy) 460405
19873 . 04:53:25 MCGOWEN Mark (USA) SH (Easton)
19874 . 04:53:26 LEASK Mary (USA) VH1 (Gosport - Hampshire)
19875 . 04:53:27 O'NEILL Frank (IRE) VH1 (Le Mesnil Le Roi)
19877 . 04:53:27 JONCOUR Jean Francois SH (Montesson)
19878 . 04:53:27 CHOSEROT Francis SH (Saint Aubin De Medoc)
19876 . 04:53:27 GREGG Whitfield (USA) VH2 (New York Flyers)
19879 . 04:53:30 ESQUIVEL Rosa Isabel (MEX) VH1 (Woking)
19880 . 04:53:31 CAMBOURNAC Nicolas SH (Paris)
19882 . 04:53:32 HARANG Jean-Pierre VH1 (Longwy)
19883 . 04:53:32 BOUGEL Patrick SH (Vanves)
19881 . 04:53:32 CARSON John (USA) VH3 (Fpo Ae)
19884 . 04:53:33 ARNOTT Justine (SCO) JF (Stirling)
19885 . 04:53:35 TODD Robert (CAN) VH2 (Edmonton)
19886 . 04:53:36 BARON Claire SF (Tourville La Rivière)
19887 . 04:53:36 LEROY Annette VF1 (Laval)
19888 . 04:53:36 GOUABAULT Nadine VF1 (Montigne)
19889 . 04:53:37 ROUSSELET Jocelyne VF1 (Laval)
19890 . 04:53:38 BAUCHER Danielle VF1 (Voves)
19891 . 04:53:39 FILAFERRO PASCAL SH (Suresnes)
19892 . 04:53:39 DAELMAN Chantal VF2 (Chc)
19893 . 04:53:40 ESQUIVEL Maria Teresa (MEX) VF1 (Naucalli)
19894 . 04:53:40 DELONG John (USA) SH (Apo Ae)
19895 . 04:53:41 BECHEMIL Dominique VH1 (Acp 18) 1110400161
19896 . 04:53:42 KORBAS Andr SH (Villiers Sur Marne)
19897 . 04:53:43 FOURNIER Gloria (CAN) SF (Calgary)
19899 . 04:53:43 JOHNSTON Belle (CAN) VF1 (Calgary)
19898 . 04:53:43 BARRE Daniel VH2 (Montreuil)
19900 . 04:53:43 GRIMALDI Jean-Marc VH2 (Paris)
19902 . 04:53:44 CLEGG Steven (ENG) SH (York)
19901 . 04:53:44 CHEVALIER Marie-Jeanine VF1 (Courir De Plaisir)
19906 . 04:53:45 PAULS Gordon (CAN) VH1 (Hamilton)
19903 . 04:53:45 LAMBERT Sophie SF (Dole)
19905 . 04:53:45 CASTELLON Pascal SH (La Loye)
19907 . 04:53:45 LEBRASSEUR Serge VH2 (La Loye)
19904 . 04:53:45 FOTHERBY ANDREW (USA) SH (York)
19909 . 04:53:46 PAULS Esther (CAN) VF1 (Hamilton)
19908 . 04:53:46 BAUDION Carole SH (Athletisme Tonnacquois)
19910 . 04:53:46 TAUTZ Wilfried (GER) VH2 (Sundern)
19911 . 04:53:46 MCNEIL Alan (USA) SH (Paisley)
19912 . 04:53:47 ESTELLE Gérard VH1 (Venejan)
19913 . 04:53:48 AASTRUP John (DEN) VH2 (Greve Trim)
19914 . 04:53:49 DOLSON Ronald (CAN) VH2 (Hamilton)
19916 . 04:53:49 DOLSON Teri (CAN) VF1 (Hamilton)
19917 . 04:53:49 CHAMBON Yves VH1 (Uscm)
19915 . 04:53:49 SHEBECK Patricia (USA) VF1 (Reims)
19918 . 04:53:50 MARCENAC PIERRE VH2 (Spiridon)
19919 . 04:53:50 CORTESE Paolo (ITA) VH1 (Novatletica Chieri)
19920 . 04:53:53 PICARD Bertrand SH (Asnieres)
19921 . 04:53:55 MAIR Robin (USA) SH (None)
19922 . 04:53:57 SHATTAN Michael (USA) SH (Binghamton)
19923 . 04:53:57 PETERSON Melanie (USA) SF (Viernheim)
19924 . 04:53:59 MARCHAND Marie-Françoise VF2 (Marly Le Roi)
19925 . 04:54:00 MARTIN Marie-Josèphe VF1 (Girmont)
19926 . 04:54:01 VIELJEUX Stephane VH1 (Vésenaz (Ge))
19927 . 04:54:01 PINOT Gérard VH1 (Asc Bnp Roubaix)
19929 . 04:54:02 HAMMANT Benoît VH1 (Sartrouville)
19928 . 04:54:02 GARDNER Leslie (USA) VF1 (Weymouth)
19930 . 04:54:02 WHITE Rodger Ian (USA) VH2 (Dorchester - Dorset)
19931 . 04:54:03 GUELLEC Hervé SH (Trappes)
19932 . 04:54:03 CARAZZO Thierry SH (Dunkerque)
19933 . 04:54:04 BERGMANN Ariane (SWI) SF (Boll / Bern)
19934 . 04:54:05 MATHESON Portia Ann (USA) VF2 (Boll)
19935 . 04:54:06 DERUBE Alain VH1 (Paris)
19936 . 04:54:08 THOMAS Cécile VF0 (Acfma) 201933
19937 . 04:54:09 PEREZ Claude VH2 (Jogging Epernay)
19938 . 04:54:10 CERRUTI Helena VF1 (Joue Les Tours)
19939 . 04:54:13 FAIVRE Judith SF (Biron)
19941 . 04:54:13 ATLAGA Anne VF1 (Morangis)
19940 . 04:54:13 LEIGHTON Guy (USA) VH2 (Solihull West Midlands)
19943 . 04:54:14 MOINARD Jean VH1 (Puilboreau)
19942 . 04:54:14 WEISS Peter Alan (GER) VH1 (Tsv Behringersdorf)
19944 . 04:54:16 MARTINOLI Claudine VF2 (Gif-Sur-Yvette)
19945 . 04:54:16 PINNOW Andy (GER) SH (Papendorf)
19947 . 04:54:17 FISCHER Rico (GER) SH (Rostock)
19946 . 04:54:17 JEFFRIES Steven (USA) VH1 (South Wales)
19948 . 04:54:21 CORBET Olivier EH (As Sciences-Po)
19949 . 04:54:22 BOUVIER Joël SH (Le Teil)
19950 . 04:54:23 CORBEL Chrystèle VF0 (Naizin)
19951 . 04:54:23 FOLLON Stacey (USA) SF (London)
19952 . 04:54:24 LE QUINTREC Marie-Thé VF1 (Naizin)
19953 . 04:54:24 BOR Francois-Xavier SH (Enghien-Les-Bains)
19954 . 04:54:24 LOUX Isabelle VF1 (Strasbourg)
19955 . 04:54:25 CAMPION PATRICK SH (Savigny Sur Orge)
19956 . 04:54:25 DEGRYSE Monique VF0 (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
19957 . 04:54:27 BELARBI Cherif VH2 (Champigny)
19958 . 04:54:27 KRUEGER Lisa (USA) VF1 (Chevy Chase)
19959 . 04:54:28 LUCAS Frédéric VH1 (Guesnain)
19960 . 04:54:28 JEFFERSON Mary (USA) VF2 (Severn)
19961 . 04:54:29 MORLEY Myles (ENG) VH1 (Penrith)
19962 . 04:54:29 COURCIER Maurice VH3 (Asc Bnp Paris)
19963 . 04:54:29 ZANDER Monika (GER) VF1 (Bad Honnef)
19964 . 04:54:29 ROSSBERG Jörg (GER) VH2 (Remagen)
19965 . 04:54:30 MERCIER JEAN-PIERRE VH1 (Champs Sur Marne)
19966 . 04:54:30 SUMTER Ian (USA) SH (Hemel Hampstead)
19967 . 04:54:32 WIESER Christian (GER) SH (Le Touquet)
19968 . 04:54:33 GRIFFITHS Mark (ENG) SH (British Rugby Club Of Paris)
19970 . 04:54:34 LEVASSEUR Eric SH (Mondeville) 201230
19969 . 04:54:34 BRUNEL Fabienne VF0 (Ivry Sur Seine)
19971 . 04:54:34 MARTIN DAVID SH (Chennevieres Sur Marne)
19972 . 04:54:35 VAUCHEL Daniel SH (Useg) 051395D
19973 . 04:54:35 CLéMENT Robert VH2 (Antibes)
19974 . 04:54:35 CRETIN Patrice VH1 (Paris)
19975 . 04:54:35 BOTTALE Sandra SF (Ascchc)
19976 . 04:54:35 MIALOCQ Joël VH1 (Chateau Renault)
19977 . 04:54:35 DESMARES Alain SH (Manneville La Goupil)
19978 . 04:54:36 BURAIT Patrick VH1 (Marseille)
19979 . 04:54:37 NIELSEN Erik-Preben (DEN) VH1 (Skanderborg)
19980 . 04:54:38 WANDOLSKI Marie-Françoise VH1 (Le Plessis Trevise) 537791
19982 . 04:54:38 PETIT Nicolas SH (Meaux)
19981 . 04:54:38 WEBSTER Cath (USA) VF1 (Edinburgh)
19984 . 04:54:39 MARTIN-EFTELAND Marcia VF1 (L'Elan Lambescain) 448087
19985 . 04:54:39 PUYODEBAT Régis SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
19983 . 04:54:39 BLUHM LaVonne (USA) VF0 (Alarc)
19986 . 04:54:40 BOVIO Renzo (ITA) SH (Vaprio D'Agogna)
19987 . 04:54:40 FERRES Pere (SPA) VH1 (Independent)
19988 . 04:54:41 JEAN Michèle VF1 (Andresy)
19990 . 04:54:41 JEAN Jean-Luc VH1 (Andresy)
19989 . 04:54:41 ROBERTO URIEL Jimenez Zuñiga (MEX) SH (Atizapan)
19991 . 04:54:42 IBARROLA Alejandro (MEX) VH1 (Mexico City)
19993 . 04:54:42 HUET Michel VH2 (Garches)
19992 . 04:54:42 HIEMANN Juergen (GER) VH2 (Pfinztal)
19995 . 04:54:43 MARMONT Jules VH2 (Asptt Paris) 409628
19994 . 04:54:43 LECOMTE Marc VH1 (Vitre)
19996 . 04:54:44 VERITE Vincent SH (Neuilly-Seine)
19997 . 04:54:45 COINON Arnaud SH (Saint Martin Boulogne Athletisme)
19998 . 04:54:47 MACMILLAN Heather (USA) SF (San Francisco)
19999 . 04:54:48 MOAL Joël VH2 (Plouzane Ac) 490510
20000 . 04:54:48 ESKENAZI Dominique VH2 (Renens)
20002 . 04:54:49 PRICE Skylar (BEL) SH (Ghlin)
20001 . 04:54:49 KORTEWEG Aert (HOL) VH1 (Gif-Sur-Yvette)
20003 . 04:54:49 CIURANA John (USA) SH (Chieures)
20004 . 04:54:49 HADDOX Derek (USA) EH (Chievres)
20005 . 04:54:52 WASINSKI Greg (USA) SH (Manchester)
20006 . 04:54:53 BARBIER Roland VH3 (Csm D'Epinay)
20008 . 04:54:54 METHIA Nathalie SF (Thann)
20007 . 04:54:54 SCHOLEY Mark (USA) SH (Cobham)
20009 . 04:54:55 GASSER Tristan SH (Thann)
20010 . 04:54:55 CORMONT Jean-Claude SH (Behericourt)
20011 . 04:54:55 BARONI Mario (ITA) VH2 (Selvazzamo Padova)
20012 . 04:54:56 GRALL Bruno VH1 (Foulees Folgoatienne)
20013 . 04:54:56 HARDY Robin (USA) VF1 (Sacramento)
20014 . 04:54:58 MADEGARD Gérard VH1 (Yerres)
20015 . 04:54:58 DUGAY Joel VH1 (Le Plessis Pate)
20016 . 04:55:00 MARC Jean-François VH1 (Baradoz)
20017 . 04:55:00 LARMORE Charles (USA) VH2 (Wilmette)
20018 . 04:55:01 MILLER Karen (USA) VF1 (Carol Stream)
20019 . 04:55:01 QUINN Alison (USA) SF (Birmingham)
20020 . 04:55:01 READ Matthew (USA) SH (Birmingham)
20021 . 04:55:02 BONNET Jean-Luc SH (Louviers)
20022 . 04:55:02 POUYON Hélène VF2 (Sannois)
20023 . 04:55:03 POUYON Georges VH3 (Sannois)
20025 . 04:55:03 ROUDIL Eric VH2 (Paris)
20026 . 04:55:03 MESSAGER Laurent SH (Apv Us Arradon)
20024 . 04:55:03 GROVE Christopher (USA) SH (Fjt Angers)
20028 . 04:55:04 BILODEAU Pierre-Joseph (CAN) SH (Montréal, Québec)
20027 . 04:55:04 BIRON Estelle SF (Fjt Angers)
20029 . 04:55:05 CYMES Michel VH1 (Sevres)
20030 . 04:55:06 ADAMS Christophe SH (Paris) 520655
20032 . 04:55:07 MAIGNE Michel VH2 (Malakoff)
20033 . 04:55:07 ESTIENNE Arnaud SH (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
20031 . 04:55:07 COUTIN Yehudit (USA) VF2 (Upland)
20034 . 04:55:08 GOMES Nelson SH (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
20035 . 04:55:08 LEONARDS Barry (USA) VH3 (Battaramulla)
20036 . 04:55:09 ROMUALD Christiane VF2 (Dijon)
20037 . 04:55:09 TESSIER Jean-François VH1 (Cannes Ecluse)
20038 . 04:55:09 HARBULOT Renée VF1 (Dijon)
20039 . 04:55:10 MELINE Odile VF1 (Tos) 336524
20041 . 04:55:10 GAILLARD Sylvie VF1 (Tos Troyes Aube) 573078
20040 . 04:55:10 DOK Momday (CAM) EH (Saint Denis)
20042 . 04:55:11 LIMME Thomas (GER) VH1 (Rotenburg)
20043 . 04:55:11 RICHTER Anke (GER) SF (London)
20044 . 04:55:13 DIOU Bernard VH1 (Bettelainville)
20045 . 04:55:15 OKUYAMA Teruo (JAP) VH4 (Paris)
20047 . 04:55:16 GEORGE Jean-Louis VH1 (Gerardmer)
20046 . 04:55:16 CANEPA DIANE (USA) VF1 (Breckenridge)
20048 . 04:55:18 BJARNOE Charlotte (DEN) SF (Skodsborg)
20049 . 04:55:18 KELZ Bert (GER) VH1 (Koeln)
20052 . 04:55:19 ESNAULT Bernard VH2 (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
20053 . 04:55:19 ROUX Patrice SH (Angers)
20054 . 04:55:19 HUMEAU Jean-Pierre VH2 (Cholet)
20050 . 04:55:19 FANNING TERENCE (USA) VH2 (Houston)
20051 . 04:55:19 SCHNEIDER Andreas (USA) SH (Kingwood)
20055 . 04:55:20 SEGURA Bernard VH1 (Ustaritz)
20056 . 04:55:20 GALLY David SH (Creteil)
20057 . 04:55:20 ENNOR Richard (USA) EH (Portsmouth)
20058 . 04:55:21 ESPOSITO Jean-Marc VH1 (Greasque)
20059 . 04:55:22 IDOL Craig (USA) SH (Dallas)
20060 . 04:55:22 CHRIS Idol (USA) SH (Houston)
20061 . 04:55:22 KEHOE Mike (USA) SH (Carouge)
20062 . 04:55:25 ROBERT Dominique VF1 (Asptt Cnet Issy)
20064 . 04:55:28 WILLIAMSON W.M (SCO) VH2 (Tayport)
20063 . 04:55:28 GONOS Jean VH2 (Ivry Sur Seine)
20065 . 04:55:29 O'FRIEL Paul (USA) VH1 (Paris)
20066 . 04:55:31 LAURENT René VH2 (V-C-U) 270956
20067 . 04:55:31 CANNON Nancy (USA) VF0 (San Francisco)
20069 . 04:55:32 POISSON Eric SH (Yerres)
20068 . 04:55:32 GARZA SEPULVEDA Jaime (MEX) VH1 (Corredores Del Sur)
20070 . 04:55:33 TOURANCHE Pierre SH (Essai)
20071 . 04:55:33 MONNET Fabien SH (Essai)
20072 . 04:55:34 GAUCH Philippe SH (St Cloud)
20073 . 04:55:35 CARROLL Kathleen (USA) SF (New York)
20074 . 04:55:36 HASHEMI Kombiz (ENG) VH2 (Courbevoie)
20075 . 04:55:38 GRUBSKI José VH1 (Beauvais)
20077 . 04:55:39 SPENGLER Wolfgang (GER) VH3 (Berlin)
20076 . 04:55:39 BRIDGE Julie (USA) VF1 (Almost Athletes)
20078 . 04:55:40 TRIBE Tim (USA) VH2 (York)
20079 . 04:55:43 TARRY Ben (ENG) SH (Iver Bucks)
20080 . 04:55:43 HUGET Jean-Michel VH1 (Aiton)
20081 . 04:55:44 CHABAGNO Jean-Michel VH1 (Total Fina Elf)
20082 . 04:55:44 SUZUKI Nobuko (JAP) VH2 (Kisarazu-Shi Chiba)
20084 . 04:55:45 CHEVALIER Yves VH2 (Al Doulon) 47759000
20085 . 04:55:45 Inconnu INC
20083 . 04:55:45 BENOIT Daniel VH2 (Draveil)
20086 . 04:55:46 MARONCELLI Mireille VF2 (New York Je T'Aime)
20087 . 04:55:46 EVANO Yannick SH (Savigny Sur Orge)
20088 . 04:55:46 KÄEFERLOHER Heinz (GER) VH1 (Muenchen)
20089 . 04:55:47 LANOY Xavier VH1 (Pont De Briques) 9452716
20090 . 04:55:47 SOULARD Jean marie SH (Paris)
20094 . 04:55:48 RAMAJO Michel VH1 (Tourcoing) 442282
20091 . 04:55:48 BONNOTTE Martine VF1 (Courir De Plaisir)
20092 . 04:55:48 PIEL Charles SH (Paris)
20093 . 04:55:48 LEGRAS Chantal VH1 (Les Molieres)
20095 . 04:55:48 FRANCOIS Thierry VH1 (Beauvais)
20096 . 04:55:48 PARENT Jean-Paul SH (Csa Ba 110)
20097 . 04:55:49 SONZOGNI Dominique VF2 (Boulogne)
20098 . 04:55:49 TROCHUT Michel VH1 (Csa Ba 110)
20099 . 04:55:49 SAFRAN SENTNER Victoria (USA) VF1 (New York Roadrunners Club)
20101 . 04:55:50 SILLET Cyrille SH (Emcta)
20102 . 04:55:50 PHILIPPE Yvette VH2 (Saints)
20100 . 04:55:50 KREKELER Hanns (GER) VH2 (Varel)
20103 . 04:55:52 LEVANGIE Ron (CAN) VH2 (Calgary)
20104 . 04:55:52 GRANAL Didier VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
20105 . 04:55:52 RAYMOND Elena VF1 (Apas)
20106 . 04:55:52 DJILALI Mohamed SH (Paris)
20107 . 04:55:52 BADMAJEW Peter (USA) VH4 (Jamesport)
20108 . 04:55:54 HOEGY Detlef (GER) VH1 (Hirschberg)
20110 . 04:55:56 MARTY Marie-Hélène VF2 (Mourenx) 57249649
20112 . 04:55:56 Inconnu INC
20109 . 04:55:56 ROLAND Eric VH1 (Paris)
20111 . 04:55:56 BERT Cédric SH (Gravelotte)
20114 . 04:55:57 BEDOCH Bernard VH1 (Asi Saint Jean D'Illac) 429532
20113 . 04:55:57 MICHEL Christian VH1 (Passy)
20115 . 04:55:57 NEUVEGLISE Florence VF0 (Saint Herblain)
20116 . 04:55:58 BOTTEMER Josyane VF2 (Us Orthez Running) 504923
20117 . 04:55:59 LEROUX Lucien VH2 (Juziers)
20118 . 04:56:00 PESTIAUX Stéphane (BEL) SH (Valenciennes)
20120 . 04:56:00 FOURRIQUES Thierry VH2 (Cannes La Bocca)
20121 . 04:56:00 FOURRIQUES Jérémie SH (Cannes La Bocca)
20119 . 04:56:00 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Maria Virginia (SPA) VF1 (Las Palmas Gran Canaria)
20123 . 04:56:01 DE LIJSTER Hans (HOL) VH2 (Zoetermeer) 277268
20122 . 04:56:01 FONTAINE Jacqueline VF1 (Entente De L'Etoile)
20126 . 04:56:02 DEBO Laurens (BEL) SH (Fontainebleau)
20125 . 04:56:02 BOMONO Alain (CAM) SH (Paris)
20124 . 04:56:02 GASPAR Jose Miguel (POR) SH (Fontainebleau)
20127 . 04:56:03 CRITCHARD Jonathan (USA) VH1 (Brighton & Hove)
20128 . 04:56:03 BOXALL Jerry (USA) VH1 (York.)
20129 . 04:56:04 BONZI Franco (ITA) VH3 (Bologna)
20131 . 04:56:06 MERLIER Philippe VH1 (Vnse Etampes) 511406
20130 . 04:56:06 LEIK Monica (USA) EF (Paris)
20132 . 04:56:08 STEVENS James (USA) VH2 (Chicago)
20133 . 04:56:09 DORDOR Emmanuel SH (Besançon)
20134 . 04:56:10 FREMAULT Steven (BEL) SH (Aartselaar)
20135 . 04:56:11 WALSH Edgar (USA) VH3 (Greenwich)
20136 . 04:56:11 JACKSON Mark (USA) SH (Richmond Surrey)
20137 . 04:56:11 TARGETT David (USA) SH (London)
20138 . 04:56:12 HENRI Jean VH2 (Villepinte) 504406
20139 . 04:56:12 BACKELAND Robert VH1 (La Chapelle Vendomoise)
20141 . 04:56:13 LEROY Bernard VH1 (Csadn Paris) 254568
20140 . 04:56:13 VERNAY Myriam VF1 (Velizy)
20142 . 04:56:14 FARRET François VH1 (Romagnat)
20143 . 04:56:14 MABILLE David SH (Fecamp)
20145 . 04:56:15 Inconnu INC
20144 . 04:56:15 CHINON Pascal VH1 (Bercenay En Othe)
20146 . 04:56:15 HAMPE Eberhard (GER) VH2 (Hannover)
20147 . 04:56:17 LE CHEVANTON Denis SH (Vincennes)
20149 . 04:56:18 BRAOUEZEC Patrick VH2 (Ffa) 518019
20148 . 04:56:18 PELLETIER Gérard VH1 (3 M)
20150 . 04:56:18 KADRI Nadia SF (Saint Denis)
20151 . 04:56:18 MONACO Stephanie (USA) VF0 (Brooklyn)
20152 . 04:56:19 VIDEAU Claudine VF1 (Ambes)
20153 . 04:56:20 DALLO Bruno (ITA) VH1 (Roisst Cdg Cedex)
20154 . 04:56:21 CARE André VH2 (Verdun)
20155 . 04:56:22 RIBEIRO Fernando (LUX) SH (Aucun)
20160 . 04:56:23 Inconnu INC
20156 . 04:56:23 PRIVAT Philippe VH1 (Toulouse)
20158 . 04:56:23 LE DOUCE Florent SH (Puteaux)
20157 . 04:56:23 SIEBLER Herbert (GER) VH1 (Lichtbund Karlsruhe)
20159 . 04:56:23 KRAEMER Helmut (USA) VH1 (Lichtbund)
20163 . 04:56:26 BENE Eric SH (St Sigismond)
20161 . 04:56:26 KENNEDY Ryan (USA) EH (Milton Keynes)
20162 . 04:56:26 SCOTT Neil (USA) SH (Horncastle Lincolnshire)
20165 . 04:56:27 CHAIX Christian VH2 (Caen) 439093
20164 . 04:56:27 CADIX Arnaud SH (Paris)
20166 . 04:56:27 DEBOUVERIE Bruno SH (Offroy)
20167 . 04:56:28 Inconnu INC
20168 . 04:56:30 DUCATEL Gérard VH2 (Plachy-Buyon)
20169 . 04:56:31 FLORIS Laurent SH (Ozoir)
20170 . 04:56:32 BRIENT Gérard VH2 (Safe)
20171 . 04:56:33 PEREZ Francisco Conejero (BRA) VH2 (São Paulo)
20172 . 04:56:33 GATTO Joseph VH2 (Cheptainville)
20173 . 04:56:34 MERZEAU Sandra SF (Angers)
20174 . 04:56:35 KERMORGANT Anne SF (Angers)
20175 . 04:56:35 WIESE Kelly (USA) VF0 (Portland)
20177 . 04:56:36 MENDICUTTI Pilar (MEX) VF1 (Mexico City)
20176 . 04:56:36 GARRETT JAMES (USA) SH (Portland)
20179 . 04:56:37 RAJIC Zana (CRO) VF0 (Zagreb)
20178 . 04:56:37 ISHERWOOD Keith (USA) VH3 (Paris)
20180 . 04:56:38 TAILLER Philippe VH1 (Limoges)
20181 . 04:56:39 VIEREGG Roland VH2 (Courir À Hasselfurth)
20182 . 04:56:39 SANAA Abdelnohr SH (Evreux)
20183 . 04:56:40 BUTLER Jane (USA) VF2 (Weston Athletic Club)
20186 . 04:56:40 SORENSEN Jytte (DEN) VH2 (Arhus)
20184 . 04:56:40 JAATINEN Riitta (FIN) VF1 (Anjalankoski)
20185 . 04:56:40 HERMITE Etienne SH (Paris)
20189 . 04:56:42 MARTINEZ Eric SH (Toac Triathlon)
20187 . 04:56:42 PICCOLO Patricia SF (Paris)
20188 . 04:56:42 MAZET Christophe SH (Levallois-Perret)
20190 . 04:56:43 MORRIS Keith (USA) VH1 (Grange Over Sands)
20191 . 04:56:45 DONNADIEU Clément SH (Club Athletisme De L'Ouest) 579902
20192 . 04:56:47 DUPONT Philippe SH (Clichy)
20193 . 04:56:48 AUGENDRE BENOIST SH (Courbevoie)
20194 . 04:56:52 COGNET Mylène VF1 (Dijon)
20195 . 04:56:53 SORENSEN Bjarne (DEN) VH2 (Stubbekobing)
20196 . 04:56:54 HUSSON Michael SH (Paris)
20197 . 04:56:55 LAVIEC Michel VH2 (Bondy) 445814
20198 . 04:56:56 MESEGUER ANOUCK VF1 (95999) 536627
20199 . 04:56:56 BUJOTZEK Sandrine VF0 (Acheres) 537667
20201 . 04:56:57 BOHAIN Alain VH3 (Morisel)
20200 . 04:56:57 MACGREGOR Rose (USA) VF1 (Ayr)
20202 . 04:57:01 BAYLAC Jean-Marc SH (Paris)
20206 . 04:57:01 VON KIENLIN Konstantin (GER) SH (Baden-Baden)
20203 . 04:57:01 REINECK Wayne (USA) VH2 (Brown Deer)
20204 . 04:57:01 SCHOENECKER Tom (USA) VH2 (Wauwatosa)
20205 . 04:57:01 PARRISH Jeri (USA) VF1 (Lake Oswego)
20207 . 04:57:04 ELLIAH Marie VF1 (Marseille)
20208 . 04:57:04 CHANUDET Roland VH2 (Ea Franconville/)
20209 . 04:57:05 WATSON Felicia (USA) VF1 (Warren Street)
20210 . 04:57:08 ORTEGA MARCO (MEX) VH1 (Coyotes Cumbres)
20211 . 04:57:08 LEROY Fabienne VF1 (Entente De L'Etoile)
20212 . 04:57:08 MELLE Brigitte VF1 (Usep Salins)
20213 . 04:57:09 PUISY Alain SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
20217 . 04:57:10 MICHELSEN Claus H. (DEN) VH2 (Sparta)
20216 . 04:57:10 LOURY Pascal VH1 (Boissy Fresnoy)
20215 . 04:57:10 BRANDENBURGER Nicole (LUX) SF (Esch Sur Alzette)
20214 . 04:57:10 WEGMüLLER Bernhard (SWI) VH1 (Rubigen)
20218 . 04:57:11 BENOIT Jean Philippe SH (Maisons Alfort)
20220 . 04:57:11 BAES Bernard VH3 (Elancourt)
20219 . 04:57:11 MIGUEL ARTOLA CRISTINA (SPA) VF1 (C.A. Alcasser)
20221 . 04:57:12 CORBANI Pierina Anna (ITA) VH2 (Cremona)
20222 . 04:57:13 ROCHER Alexis SH (Villiers Sur Marne)
20224 . 04:57:14 MIGEON SOPHIE SF (Paris)
20225 . 04:57:14 BATAILLE Jean-François SH (Paris)
20223 . 04:57:14 BENDEL Roderic (USA) SH (Front Runners)
20226 . 04:57:15 BARRET Jacques VH3 (Orsay)
20227 . 04:57:15 WINTER PASCAL VH1 (Paris)
20228 . 04:57:16 ALLARD BRUNO VH1 (Charleval)
20229 . 04:57:16 CLAPHAM PENELOPE (USA) VF2 (Womens Running Network Sw)
20230 . 04:57:17 LE GUIGNER Thierry VH1 (Orvault)
20231 . 04:57:17 LE GAL Jocelyne VF2 (Ploufragan)
20232 . 04:57:17 NIVET Pascale VF1 (Ploufragan)
20233 . 04:57:18 LAURENT Christian VH2 (Paris)
20234 . 04:57:19 TORCATT Delfina (VEN) VF2 (Porlamar)
20236 . 04:57:20 FORGET Jean-Claude SH (Lagny Sur Marne)
20235 . 04:57:20 GONZALEZ Beverly (VEN) VF2 (Porlamar)
20237 . 04:57:21 HARDMAN James Colin (ENG) VH2 (Preston)
20238 . 04:57:23 CLARET Eric SH (St Jean De Rebervilliers) 520698
20239 . 04:57:23 CLéMENT Solange VF1 (Antibes)
20240 . 04:57:24 LORENTE Alain VH2 (Stade Villneuvois) 407345
20241 . 04:57:27 PELKEY Ann (USA) VF1 (Wiesbaden)
20242 . 04:57:31 LE GALAIS Xavier SH (Quevert)
20243 . 04:57:31 SARTORELLI Raffaele (ITA) VH3 (Peshiera Borromeo)
20244 . 04:57:32 FESSIER Dominique VH1 (Creil)
20245 . 04:57:32 BRUYERE LUDO (USA) SH (Sub5)
20246 . 04:57:33 BRUYERE NICOLE (USA) SF (Sub5)
20247 . 04:57:34 KUHL Jesper SH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
20248 . 04:57:34 JEGOU Francis VH2 (Clohars Carnoet)
20249 . 04:57:37 COCHETEUX Roland VH2 (Versailles)
20250 . 04:57:40 ELLIS Peter Gregory (ENG) SH (Keighley)
20251 . 04:57:40 ROBINSON Mark (ENG) SH (Keighley)
20252 . 04:57:40 FAURE Philippe SH (Clamart)
20253 . 04:57:41 ANGLISTER David SH (Paris)
20254 . 04:57:41 MUSATI FABIIO (ITA) VH1 (Milano)
20255 . 04:57:44 AUVRAY Gustave VH2 (Morsang Sur Orge)
20256 . 04:57:44 BALTZINGER Michel VH1 (Metz)
20258 . 04:57:45 ARCHIMBAUD Gaël VH1 (La Baule)
20259 . 04:57:45 HERSENT Stéphane SH (Tulle)
20257 . 04:57:45 HERZNER Thomas (GER) SH (Nuernberg)
20260 . 04:57:47 CONSTANTIN Stéphane SH (Avon)
20262 . 04:57:47 MONNIER Guy VH1 (Ploemeur)
20263 . 04:57:47 YETERIAN Elise SF (Paris)
20261 . 04:57:47 FENDLY Jo (USA) VF1 (Scottsdale)
20264 . 04:57:48 CHARROUX Raphaël SH (Paris)
20265 . 04:57:48 JANOT Isabelle VF1 (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
20266 . 04:57:50 MAIRE Olivier SH (Paris)
20267 . 04:57:50 GILLE Pascal SH (Cormeilles En Parasis)
20268 . 04:57:51 TEICHERT Maria (POL) VF0 (Warsawa)
20269 . 04:57:51 DVSZYNSKI Zbigniew (POL) VH3 (Warsawa)
20270 . 04:57:52 ADAM Alain SH (Forbach)
20271 . 04:57:53 BERLAUD Olivier SH (Paris)
20272 . 04:57:54 BOUTON Isabelle VF0 (Villeneuve D'Asq)
20273 . 04:57:54 ELIGUEZABAL Jose javier (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Valle)
20277 . 04:57:56 ABRAD Bernard VH2 (Apas) 52770700
20274 . 04:57:56 SILVE Alain VH1 (Apas)
20275 . 04:57:56 ZELLNER Serge VH2 (Butry Sur Oise)
20276 . 04:57:56 RENAUD Valérie SF (Apas)
20278 . 04:57:57 MORO Michel SH (Montbeliard)
20279 . 04:57:59 SMEARS Christine (USA) VF2 (Team Solent)
20280 . 04:58:00 LEMAITRE Christian VH2 (Douai)
20281 . 04:58:01 MARIO Julien SH (Angers)
20282 . 04:58:01 DERSOIR Frederic SH (Vincennes)
20283 . 04:58:04 GOMES JULIA (SWE) EF (Montpellier)
20284 . 04:58:05 LE COZ Christian VH2 (Le Plessis-Paté)
20285 . 04:58:05 MARQUILLY David SH (Ferrette)
20286 . 04:58:05 LE COZ Stéphanie SF (Bretigny Sur Orge)
20287 . 04:58:07 PEREZ PLASCENCIA TERESA DE JESUS (MEX) SF (No)
20288 . 04:58:07 VALTIERRA GABRIELA (MEX) VF0 (No)
20289 . 04:58:07 HANSEN Inge (DEN) VH1 (Gentofte)
20291 . 04:58:08 SCHMITT Claude VH3 (La Londe)
20290 . 04:58:08 LIUZZI Christopher (USA) SH (Greenwich)
20292 . 04:58:10 NAUDET Jean-François VH2 (Paris)
20293 . 04:58:12 LE BIGAUT Roselyne VF1 (Courir A Queven)
20296 . 04:58:13 BOGUENO Luis (CHI) SH (Saint Jean)
20294 . 04:58:13 VILLEGA Jacqueline SF (Noyelles Les Seclin)
20297 . 04:58:13 DUCHENE Daniel VH2 (La Bresse)
20298 . 04:58:13 DORIZZI Marc SH (Buc)
20295 . 04:58:13 ZANKER James (GER) VH1 (Karlsruhe)
20300 . 04:58:15 AUBRY Bruno SH (Saint Pierre Des Fleurs)
20301 . 04:58:15 GAUDRON Martine VF1 (St Pierre Des Fleurs)
20299 . 04:58:15 WU Melissa (USA) SF (Cachan)
20303 . 04:58:16 RAHARIFIRINGA Vololonirina SF (Fontenay Aux Roses)
20302 . 04:58:16 MOTOMIYA Hachiro (JAP) VH3 (Kashima-Shi)
20305 . 04:58:17 DAUCHY Dominique SH (Lambersart)
20304 . 04:58:17 BERTRAND Ludovic SH (Paris)
20306 . 04:58:17 GUTH Renaud VH2 (Amicale Sportive)
20307 . 04:58:18 ESQUIVEL Mara (MEX) VF1 (Surrey)
20308 . 04:58:18 ERNESTO Perez Santana (MEX) VH1 (Woking)
20309 . 04:58:19 FAGUER Antoine SH (Paris)
20310 . 04:58:19 HADJ ABDERAHMANE Mohamed (SWE) VH2 (Paris)
20311 . 04:58:20 BARBAT Alain VH1 (Clermont Ferrand) 508763
20314 . 04:58:21 GARCIA Adriana (MEX) SF (Mexico City)
20312 . 04:58:21 FOY Joseph (USA) SH (Nyrrc)
20313 . 04:58:21 ABRAHAMSEN Erin (USA) SF (Kindsbach)
20315 . 04:58:22 SCHUPPE Murielle VF1 (Spycker)
20316 . 04:58:23 HELAL Fahissal VF0 (Avon)
20318 . 04:58:25 AUGE Gérard VH2 (Latille)
20319 . 04:58:25 TREVINO Elisabeth SF (Paris)
20317 . 04:58:25 LOPEZ Bobbie (USA) SF (Chicago)
20320 . 04:58:26 HILBERT Nora (GER) VF0 (Huglfing)
20321 . 04:58:27 LESTAGE Philippe SH (Levallois Perret)
20322 . 04:58:29 DOUAUD Marina SF (La Roche Sur Yon) 200606
20324 . 04:58:29 GUILLET Freddy SH (Xx)
20325 . 04:58:29 MEYBECK Agnès SF (Lille)
20326 . 04:58:29 VERDIER Pascale VF1 (Rungis)
20323 . 04:58:29 WHITTLE Peter (USA) VH2 (Lutterworth)
20327 . 04:58:30 MEYBECK Aude SF (Courbevoie)
20328 . 04:58:30 GRENTE Denis SH (Paris)
20329 . 04:58:30 LAFON Christian VH2 (Sannois)
20330 . 04:58:31 VENTIMIGLIA Jean-Marc VH1 (Savigny-Le-Temple) 576227
20331 . 04:58:31 DROMARD Patrick SH (Rueil Malmaison)
20332 . 04:58:32 ROUSSEAU Jean-Pierre VH2 (Gisors)
20333 . 04:58:34 AMADI Reine-Claude VF0 (Trappes) 520731
20334 . 04:58:34 BIANCARDI Ettore (ITA) VH3 (Parma)
20335 . 04:58:37 ALVAREZ Ludovic SH (Savigny Le Temple)
20336 . 04:58:37 GAUDIN Brice SH (Lorient)
20337 . 04:58:38 BOURGEOIS Didier VH1 (Ivry Sur Seine)
20338 . 04:58:38 GENDRE Eddie SH (Neuilly Sur Marne)
20339 . 04:58:40 SIDLOVSKI Anceline VF1 (Paris) 202678
20340 . 04:58:40 MUNRO Karen (USA) VF0 (Portobello Running Club, Edinburgh)
20341 . 04:58:41 LEICK Dominique VH1 (Chaumont)
20342 . 04:58:42 KIERSTEAD Gary (CAN) VH1 (Hampton)
20343 . 04:58:42 HENDERSON Philip SH (Paris)
20345 . 04:58:43 FARO Marco (ITA) SH (Aci Catena Ct)
20344 . 04:58:43 NICHOLAS Phillip George (USA) VH3 (London)
20346 . 04:58:44 BALANDRAS Paul VH2 (Spicheren)
20347 . 04:58:44 SZEKERES Laszlo-Georges VH1 (Paris)
20348 . 04:58:46 DAKPA Ignace SH (Fontenay Sous Bois)
20349 . 04:58:46 SMADJA Lucien SH (Aspm)
20350 . 04:58:48 PONTILLON Jean-Luc VH1 (Aspm)
20351 . 04:58:50 BAYARD Ren VH3 (Coings)
20352 . 04:58:51 RIVET François VH2 (Antony)
20353 . 04:58:51 CHAIGNON Pascal VH1 (Esbly)
20354 . 04:58:52 VAUTARD Patrick VH1 (Es Colombes) 406610
20356 . 04:58:52 TODESCHI Daniel SH (Asptt Cnet Issy) 413854
20355 . 04:58:52 WALLART Jacoues VH2 (La Rochelle)
20362 . 04:58:56 DRUON Bertrand VH1 (Saint Ouen) 521004
20358 . 04:58:56 KRISTENSEN Carsten (DEN) SH (Randers)
20359 . 04:58:56 RASMUSSEN Klaus (DEN) SH (Randers)
20357 . 04:58:56 RODRIGUE Denis VH2 (Vandoeuvre)
20360 . 04:58:56 RICHARD Jean-Luc VH1 (Vincennes)
20361 . 04:58:56 N'DOASSINGAR Julien SH (Paris)
20363 . 04:58:57 PIERRARD Jean-Jacques VH2 (Credit Lyonnais) 248990
20364 . 04:58:58 ALCOY CHANZA VICENTE (SPA) VH1 (C.A. Alcasser)
20365 . 04:58:58 SAN RUPERTO ROSALENY JOSE (SPA) VH1 (C.A. Alcasser)
20366 . 04:58:59 BOUVRY Christian VH1 (As Verrie) 480469
20368 . 04:59:00 VAN WINDEN Wim (HOL) VH2 (Zoetermeer) 319080
20369 . 04:59:00 Inconnu INC
20370 . 04:59:00 Inconnu INC
20367 . 04:59:00 MOROTTI Maria (SUI) VF2 (Sal Lugano)
20371 . 04:59:01 VAN WINDEN Jannie (HOL) VF2 (Zoetermeer) 316484
20372 . 04:59:01 LERMIER Eric VH3 (La Glacerie)
20375 . 04:59:02 BASSINOT Philippe VH1 (Charenton Le Pont) 500657
20374 . 04:59:02 MC NAMARA Jacqueline (DEN) SF (Abyhoj)
20376 . 04:59:02 WATTEZ Thierry SH (Clamart)
20373 . 04:59:02 TREVINO Ninfa (USA) VF1 (Fort Worth)
20377 . 04:59:03 GEBEL DE GEBHARDT Alain VH2 (Claye Souilly)
20378 . 04:59:04 ALEXANDRE Dominique VF1 (Mantes La Jolie)
20379 . 04:59:04 DUPUCH Olivier SH (La Celle St Cloud)
20380 . 04:59:05 VOCCIA Sylvie VF1 (Staf)
20381 . 04:59:05 MATALLAH MAATALA SH (Rosny Sous Bois)
20382 . 04:59:06 BOUCARD Emmanuelle VF2 (Soucieu En Jarrest)
20385 . 04:59:08 MORO Michel VH3 (Usma)
20383 . 04:59:08 SATGE Jean-Claude VH1 (Ariege Course Pedestre)
20384 . 04:59:08 CONDÉ Antoine VH1 (Saint Ouen)
20386 . 04:59:09 GUITHON Jean-Pierre VH1 (Saint Mande)
20387 . 04:59:10 ASTRUC Jean-Claude VH2 (Paris)
20388 . 04:59:10 LABBE Thierry SH (Charenton)
20390 . 04:59:11 JAMES Pascal VH1 (Le Fresne Camilly) 368423
20389 . 04:59:11 OTERO Sylvain SH (Altavia)
20391 . 04:59:17 POTIRON Pascal VH1 (Credit Agricole)
20392 . 04:59:18 JARROUSSE Xavier VH2 (Sartrouville)
20393 . 04:59:18 GAGNARD Jean-Pierre VH2 (Paris)
20396 . 04:59:19 TARANOFF Wladimir SH (75999) 520999
20394 . 04:59:19 MERCIER Thierry VH1 (Andresy)
20395 . 04:59:19 WATRELOT Sophie SF (Senlis)
20397 . 04:59:20 DEMIS Franck SH (Ind.Hors Stade)
20398 . 04:59:20 ROTH Mathieu SH (Strasbourg)
20399 . 04:59:22 BONAVERO Jean-François VH1 (Csa Guy De La Horie)
20400 . 04:59:23 RECKINGER Jean (LUX) SH (Groupe Alpin Luxembourgeois)
20401 . 04:59:24 HARDT Karola (GER) VF1 (Geneve)
20402 . 04:59:25 DUFLOUX Michel VH1 (Torcy)
20403 . 04:59:26 LEMOINE Christophe SH (Asaspp)
20404 . 04:59:27 BORDELEAU Martine (CAN) VF1 (Winnipeg)
20405 . 04:59:27 KUHN Markus (GER) SH (Munchen)
20406 . 04:59:28 WOELFFLIN Christian VH2 (Gien Marathon) 274697
20407 . 04:59:29 BANIEL Alain VH2 (Callac)
20408 . 04:59:29 JONARD Edouard SH (Noyon)
20409 . 04:59:29 BOUTHIER Patrick VH2 (Sevran)
20410 . 04:59:30 LOBATO LeAnn (USA) VF2 (Tulsa)
20411 . 04:59:30 HEATH Sylva (USA) VF2 (Tulsa Running Club)
20412 . 04:59:31 BEDIER Pierre VH1 (Mantes La Jolie)
20413 . 04:59:32 ALVARO Lam (URU) VH1 (Perfil)
20414 . 04:59:33 CRAMPTON James SH (Paris)
20415 . 04:59:34 CARBONNAUX Raphael EH (St Remy Les Chevreuses)
20416 . 04:59:34 SALMON Willy VH1 (Montivilliers)
20417 . 04:59:35 JUVILLIER Frédéric SH (Clichy Sous Bois)
20418 . 04:59:35 DELAROUZEE Pascal SH (Us Galeries Lafayette)
20420 . 04:59:36 AVOINE Hervé VH2 (Paris)
20419 . 04:59:36 HUDSON Kathryn (USA) VF0 (Philadelphia)
20421 . 04:59:37 AIMON Eric SH (Bonnard)
20422 . 04:59:37 GOLDMAN Robert VH1 (Jogging Et Sports Loisirs Valenciennes)
20423 . 04:59:39 ROVIS Frédéric SH (Grand Quevilly)
20424 . 04:59:41 DAVIS Lee (USA) VH3 (Kailua, Hawaii)
20425 . 04:59:42 FLANDRE Patrice VH1 (Les Mesneux)
20426 . 04:59:43 GUMERY Yves VH1 (Ajvn)
20427 . 04:59:44 CHANUT FORNASIER Fabienne VF0 (Saint Etienne)
20428 . 04:59:44 BAUDOUIN Yves VH1 (Ozoir La Ferriere)
20429 . 04:59:45 MANEVAL PASQUET Brigitte VF1 (Saint Etienne)
20430 . 04:59:45 MEROUGE Stéphane VH1 (Fontainebleau)
20431 . 04:59:46 LAPRISE Claude (CAN) VH2 (Dolbeau-Mistassini)
20432 . 04:59:47 CHRISTEN Jean-Michel VH1 (Ua Sens) 281283
20433 . 04:59:47 DA SILVA Antonio (BRA) VH4 (Santos Sao Paulo)
20436 . 04:59:51 GERASSI Luciana (BRA) SF (Jundia)
20434 . 04:59:51 DIAZ Christine VF0 (Ascp Melox)
20435 . 04:59:51 MAZILLIER Claude VH1 (Baziege)
20437 . 04:59:52 BAUDOT Christiane VF2 (Nice)
20438 . 04:59:53 SOULIER Louis VH2 (Sannois)
20439 . 04:59:53 ROBERT BERNARD VH2 (Toulouse)
20440 . 04:59:54 TURPIN Claude VH3 (Paris)
20441 . 04:59:56 AGGAR Magid SH (Saint Ouen)
20442 . 04:59:57 GHERARDI Guy VH2 (Paris)
20443 . 04:59:58 GOMBERT Laurent SH (Toulouse)
20444 . 04:59:58 BARRAU Florent SH (Toulouse)
20445 . 04:59:58 PUGINIER Hubert VH1 (Toulouse)
20446 . 04:59:58 DECKER Becky (USA) VH1 (Irving)
20447 . 04:59:59 CASTELAO Nicole VF1 (Athis Mons)
20448 . 05:00:00 BURDA Zdzislaw (POL) VH3 (Myskow)
20449 . 05:00:04 LE HENRY Roger SH (Paris)
20450 . 05:00:04 DEGUILLE Laurent SH (Boissy-Saint-Leger)
20452 . 05:00:05 FOHLEN Patrick VH2 (Collegien) 460582
20451 . 05:00:05 HAMON Françoise VF1 (Queven)
20454 . 05:00:06 BORIE CHRISTOPHE SH (Montreuil) 532589
20453 . 05:00:06 GRARD CHRISTIAN VH1 (Clamart)
20455 . 05:00:08 STACKFLETH Thierry SH (Foulees Des 4 Portes)
20456 . 05:00:10 ESTEVES Paula (POR) SF (Villefranche De Rouergu)
20457 . 05:00:11 HASKARD Kent (USA) VH2 (Portland)
20459 . 05:00:13 GONDOUIN Dolorès VF2 (Spiridon Aveyron) 448064
20458 . 05:00:13 LEFEBVRE André VH2 (La Macerienne) 492791
20460 . 05:00:18 SERANT Rodolphe SH (Chatillon)
20461 . 05:00:18 VOVAU Maurice VH1 (Sucy En Brie)
20462 . 05:00:19 LE FLOCH Monique VF2 (Sucy En Brie)
20463 . 05:00:20 DELETTE Silvana VF1 (Fruges)
20464 . 05:00:20 LORIN Michel SH (Champlive)
20465 . 05:00:20 HARLAY Xavier VH2 (Conflans Ste Honorine)
20466 . 05:00:23 SIMON Dominique SH (Chevaigne)
20467 . 05:00:24 FLORIDA Marilyn SF (Houston)
20468 . 05:00:24 GODET Patrick VH1 (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
20469 . 05:00:25 MAUBERRET Marie-Christine VF2 (Sceaux)
20470 . 05:00:25 KOSTOSZYK Martial SH (Champigny Sur Marne)
20471 . 05:00:25 MAUBERRET Pierre VH2 (Sceaux)
20472 . 05:00:26 WOLFSON Bernardo (HOL) VH1 (Sao Paulo)
20473 . 05:00:27 TYYNELA Esko Antéro (FIN) VH4 (Kotka)
20474 . 05:00:28 ROSSI Michela (ITA) SH (Lomazzo)
20475 . 05:00:29 AUBOURG Daniel VH2 (Rcph Dockers)
20476 . 05:00:29 FOREST Thomas SH (Paris)
20479 . 05:00:31 WARD John (USA) VH2 (N/A)
20477 . 05:00:31 HOUEL Davy SH (Herblay)
20478 . 05:00:31 JOHNSON Jennifer (USA) VF1 (Margate)
20480 . 05:00:33 LE BEUZ Thierry SH (Lisses)
20481 . 05:00:34 MEYER FERRY Martine VF1 (Saint Parize Le Chatel)
20482 . 05:00:36 GALVAING Steve SH (Montigny)
20483 . 05:00:37 AUBERT Jean VH2 (Allauch) 778289
20484 . 05:00:38 KLIMOFF Alexandre VH1 (Paris)
20487 . 05:00:41 HERVE Pascal SH (Pleudihen)
20488 . 05:00:41 TROTIN Carole SF (Saint Malo)
20489 . 05:00:41 PINAULT Jean-Michel SH (Saint Malo)
20485 . 05:00:41 LAM Abel (GER) VF1 (Wachtberg)
20486 . 05:00:41 KINTZEL Andrea (GER) VH1 (Dueren)
20491 . 05:00:42 BESOS Jean-Pierre SH (Cergy) 200574
20490 . 05:00:42 ATWOOD John (USA) VH2 (Dallas)
20492 . 05:00:43 RéGI François-xavier SH (Neuilly-Palisance)
20493 . 05:00:43 CHENU François VH1 (Uscm)
20495 . 05:00:43 VIGUIER Nadine VF0 (Ivry-Sur-Seine)
20494 . 05:00:43 SALAS Magdaleno (MEX) VH2 (Libre)
20496 . 05:00:44 NABAIS Jean-Pierre SH (Seugy) 47160
20497 . 05:00:44 CLIQUOT Pascal SH (Bornel)
20498 . 05:00:44 FIDELIN Jacques VH1 (Franconville)
20499 . 05:00:45 ROQUEBERT Emeric SH (Bordeaux)
20500 . 05:00:48 MARCALLI Georges VH1 (Gennevilliers)
20501 . 05:00:49 JOLY Jean-Jacques VH2 (Ponthierry)
20502 . 05:00:49 JACHIMOWICZ Philippe VH1 (Nancy)
20505 . 05:00:51 RUBIS Bernard VH1 (Psa Athletic Club Charleville) 419638
20503 . 05:00:51 CAILLAUD Philippe VH1 (L'Hay Les Roses)
20504 . 05:00:51 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Pablo SH (Bornel)
20506 . 05:00:51 HERNANDEZ José SH (Bornel)
20507 . 05:00:53 RUBIS Linda VF0 (Psa Athletic Club Charleville) 266660
20508 . 05:00:53 PLATON Claude VH1 (Canal Team)
20509 . 05:00:54 HAEUSER Gabrielle VF0 (Sf Dornstadt)
20510 . 05:00:55 HAUPTMANN Walter (GER) VH1 (Sf Dornstadt)
20511 . 05:00:56 CARCELES Martial VH1 (Domont)
20512 . 05:00:56 JACQUET Serge VH2 (Villiers Le Bel)
20513 . 05:00:58 FALAISE Joël VH1 (Giverny)
20514 . 05:00:59 GARING Jean-Marie VH2 (Bailly)
20515 . 05:00:59 BENZIN Denise VF1 (Orthez)
20516 . 05:01:00 ROBERTS Rhoslyn (USA) VF2 (Cardiff)
20517 . 05:01:01 HEINO OLAVI (FIN) VH1 (Virkkala)
20518 . 05:01:02 DEPIN Francis VH2 (Vernouillet)
20519 . 05:01:02 MORACCHINI Olivier SH (Boulogne)
20520 . 05:01:03 MARTY Claudie VF2 (Kiwis)
20522 . 05:01:03 CATHELINEAU Patrice VH1 (Paris)
20521 . 05:01:03 WOOLAM James (USA) VH3 (Ft Myers)
20524 . 05:01:04 ROCH Olivier VH1 (Tremblay) 200126
20523 . 05:01:04 HERDMAN Brian (USA) VH2 (Wetherby)
20528 . 05:01:07 ROELANDT Sophie SF (Usbo Jogging) 541340
20527 . 05:01:07 CHARVET Danielle VF2 (Usbo Jogging) 541351
20525 . 05:01:07 RODRIGUES Victor SH (Brie Comte Robert)
20526 . 05:01:07 IDIR Mourad SH (Ile St Denis)
20529 . 05:01:09 MORIN Paul-Henri VH2 (Asb Reze) 479002
20530 . 05:01:10 BARDINA Christian VH1 (Morigny)
20531 . 05:01:11 NOTTEZ Bernard VH2 (Running Sevelnord)
20532 . 05:01:11 PASQUIER Didier VH1 (Paris)
20534 . 05:01:12 KERSUZAN Olivier SH (Faurecia)
20533 . 05:01:12 BARLOW Kate (USA) VH1 (Leicester)
20537 . 05:01:14 MESLIN JEAN-MICHEL VH1 (Veneux Les Sablons)
20535 . 05:01:14 REILEY Vincent (USA) SH (Herrieden)
20536 . 05:01:14 STEINBERG Julie (USA) VF0 (Denver)
20538 . 05:01:15 CAUET Georges VH2 (Uso Course A Pied) 751543
20540 . 05:01:15 VATIN Michel VH1 (Le Mee Sur Seine) 10193864
20539 . 05:01:15 HILLION Laurent SH (Vaux Le Pénil)
20541 . 05:01:15 LOUIS Jean-Luc SH (Sceaux)
20543 . 05:01:17 TRUDEL NICOLE (CAN) VF1 (La Foulée)
20542 . 05:01:17 WENGELER Norbert VH1 (Stiring Wendel)
20544 . 05:01:19 STEPHAN Pierre-Yves SH (Boissy St Leger)
20546 . 05:01:20 JONES Quentin (ENG) VH1 (Isle Of Wight)
20545 . 05:01:20 SADELER Guillaume SH (Paris)
20547 . 05:01:21 FOULON Patrick VH1 (Strasbourg)
20548 . 05:01:22 DUMEZ Didier SH (Mereville)
20549 . 05:01:22 LERMIER Franck VH2 (Caen)
20550 . 05:01:24 NEGRO DANIEL (ARG) VH1 (San Nicolas - Bs.Aires)
20551 . 05:01:24 LEFEUVRE Jacqueline VF2 (As Timac)
20552 . 05:01:25 LAHAYE Laurent SH (Saint Nazaire)
20553 . 05:01:26 VALL Murielle SF (Creteil)
20554 . 05:01:26 PERRIOT Jean-Michel VH1 (Nanterre)
20555 . 05:01:27 RAGOT Alain VH2 (Dammarie Les Lys)
20556 . 05:01:27 RADET Annie VF1 (Fcs)
20557 . 05:01:27 CHAUVIN Jean-Yves SH (Paris)
20558 . 05:01:29 GRANGE Pierre VH2 (Viarmes)
20559 . 05:01:29 CLEMENÇON Franck SH (Charenton)
20560 . 05:01:33 FIGUEIRA Jose Manuel (POR) VH1 (Cacem)
20561 . 05:01:35 PASCUAL José SH (Lusignan)
20562 . 05:01:35 GUILLON Jean Claude VH2 (Paris)
20563 . 05:01:36 FARRANT ROBERT (USA) SH (Royal Air Force Aaf)
20564 . 05:01:37 COURTIAL Cyrille SH (Ferrette)
20565 . 05:01:39 GOUIFFES Alain VH2 (Rouen)
20566 . 05:01:39 HALLALOU Damane SH (Villjuif)
20567 . 05:01:40 MOUGEOT Isabelle VF1 (Routelle)
20569 . 05:01:41 GRECO-BORDAGE Jean-Nöel SH (Ascb)
20568 . 05:01:41 WALGATE Stephen (USA) SH (Hull)
20571 . 05:01:42 BRIDGEMAN Gary (ENG) SH (Taunton)
20570 . 05:01:42 SILVESTER George (USA) SH (Hull)
20573 . 05:01:43 DELATTRE Christian VH1 (Ambleteuse)
20574 . 05:01:43 JULIENNE Philippe SH (Creil Cedex)
20572 . 05:01:43 DAVEY Martin (USA) SH (Taunton)
20575 . 05:01:44 PACHE Robert (SWI) VH3 (Acacias/Genève)
20576 . 05:01:46 DAVID Philippe SH (Paris)
20577 . 05:01:46 MENTZER Freddy SH (Lampertheim)
20578 . 05:01:50 OBERMAYR Juergen (GER) SH (Saarbrucken)
20579 . 05:01:52 JEANNOT Jérôme SH (Gueret)
20580 . 05:01:53 DODIN Cyril SH (Loos)
20581 . 05:01:53 POTTER Jolyon (USA) VH1 (Darlington)
20582 . 05:01:56 MOUGIN Jacky VH1 (Na Macadam Stars)
20583 . 05:01:57 BOERCHI Giordano (ITA) VH3 (Road Runners Club Milano)
20584 . 05:01:58 CRANE William (USA) VH1 (Stuttgart-Rohr)
20585 . 05:01:59 KRUSE Hans-Peter (GER) VH1 (Schwerin)
20586 . 05:01:59 KRUSE Regina (GER) VF2 (Schwerin)
20587 . 05:02:01 MORGAN David (USA) VH3 (Corning)
20588 . 05:02:01 CARNEY Jane (USA) VF2 (Honolulu)
20589 . 05:02:02 BJÖRNEKE Britt (SWE) VF2 (Huddinge)
20590 . 05:02:04 GIANCARLO Fabrri (ITA) VH3 (Ssb Romani)
20592 . 05:02:05 CAIZERGUES Elodie SF (/Alstom)
20591 . 05:02:05 MOREY Susan (USA) VF1 (Gosport)
20593 . 05:02:06 PRUVOT Yves VH2 (Marathon Club Ppg) 504230
20594 . 05:02:07 NUNN Terry (USA) SH (N/A)
20595 . 05:02:07 MAY Geoff (ENG) VH3 (St Albans Striders)
20596 . 05:02:07 HEGGEN Robin (USA) VF0 (St. Paul)
20597 . 05:02:11 SAUVIGNON Christian VH2 (Saint Laurent)
20598 . 05:02:11 CLANCY Sinead (USA) SH (Hove)
20600 . 05:02:12 BERNINI Sergio (ITA) VH3 (Parma)
20599 . 05:02:12 SWARBRICK Patricia (USA) VF1 (Preston)
20601 . 05:02:13 NOBIS Pascal SH (Clamart)
20603 . 05:02:14 KRAUS Jean-Michel SH (19003) 361053
20602 . 05:02:14 GRAHAM Caren (USA) VF1 (North Bend)
20604 . 05:02:15 COTTEN Sylviane VF1 (Vitry Sur Seine)
20605 . 05:02:16 ENGEL Albéric (SWI) SH (Lentigny)
20608 . 05:02:17 DESCHAMPS Philippe VH1 (Assa) 511772
20607 . 05:02:17 PERNETTE Maryline VF1 (Assa)
20609 . 05:02:17 MOUSSET Luc VH1 (Douai)
20606 . 05:02:17 NEGRóN-PEREZ Elvia (PUE) VF1 (Bronx)
20610 . 05:02:18 GRAVEY Patrick VH1 (Assa) 511768
20611 . 05:02:19 ABELLO Philippe SH (Ivry Sur Seine)
20612 . 05:02:20 FOURBET Mi-ok SF (Thiais)
20613 . 05:02:21 MAHE Pascale VF2 (Ca Montreuil)
20614 . 05:02:23 TEKIELI Marie-Lise VF2 (Rosieres Aux Salines)
20615 . 05:02:24 TEKIELI Richard VH2 (Rosieres Aux Salines)
20616 . 05:02:24 CATTIN Jean-Michel VH1 (Vincennes)
20617 . 05:02:24 HENRY Marie-Alexandra VF1 (Paris)
20619 . 05:02:25 BUUS Lotte (DEN) VF2 (Hjerteforeningen, Dyrehaven)
20620 . 05:02:25 DEROUINEAU Daniel SH (Puteaux)
20618 . 05:02:25 PéREZ-PUERTA María del Mar (SPA) SF (Granada)
20621 . 05:02:26 FALTOT André VH1 (Chatenay Malabry)
20623 . 05:02:27 JARRY Michel VH1 (Orleans)
20622 . 05:02:27 BOISVERT Tim (USA) SH (London)
20624 . 05:02:28 BLANCHARD Etienne VH2 (Venette)
20625 . 05:02:28 MELIN Laurent SH (Henin Beaumont)
20626 . 05:02:30 DAUDON Cécile SF (Paris) 203260
20629 . 05:02:30 AASTRUP Jannie (DEN) VF1 (Greve Trim)
20627 . 05:02:30 CURUKSU Jérémy EH (Le Havre)
20628 . 05:02:30 CURUKSU Cemil VH1 (Le Havre)
20631 . 05:02:31 BENAZZOUZ Abdelghani VH2 (Chatou) 508686
20630 . 05:02:31 LIMANDAS Jean-Louis VH2 (Rillieux La Pape)
20632 . 05:02:33 DESQUAIRES Claude SH (Le Mans)
20633 . 05:02:36 CRUZ DA SILVA José VH2 (Montataire) 969270
20634 . 05:02:37 HOLLIS Andrew (USA) SH (Norwich)
20636 . 05:02:38 RAAHAUGE Eva (DEN) VF2 (Haslev)
20637 . 05:02:38 RAAHAUGE Peter (DEN) SH (Haslev)
20635 . 05:02:38 DE LADOUCETTE Philippe VH2 (Paris)
20638 . 05:02:40 PLANQUOIS Vincent VH1 (Thollon)
20639 . 05:02:41 MORVAN Maurice VH1 (Plouzane Ac)
20640 . 05:02:41 SMITH Jacques SH (Bouqueval)
20641 . 05:02:42 POIROT Sydney SH (Dammartin En Goële)
20642 . 05:02:42 CLAUDE Alphonse VH1 (Chatenay Malabry)
20643 . 05:02:43 BERTIN Pierre VH2 (Henin-Beaumont)
20644 . 05:02:43 LETO Fabrice SH (Lisses)
20645 . 05:02:43 SIROT Louise-Aimée VF2 (Chatenoy Le Roi)
20647 . 05:02:46 CAVICHIOLI Wang Yue Min (BRA) VF1 (Run More)
20646 . 05:02:46 CHATELAIN Colette VF2 (Ermont)
20648 . 05:02:47 RODRIGUES Isaias (USA) SH (Run More)
20649 . 05:02:48 BAZZO Eric VH1 (Hanvoile)
20650 . 05:02:49 JONCQUET Marie-Hélène VF1 (Rcph Dockers)
20651 . 05:02:51 PIQUE Didier VH1 (St Martin D'Uriage)
20652 . 05:02:52 MOLLET Stéphane SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
20653 . 05:02:53 PELLETIER Nadine VF0 (Pamiers)
20654 . 05:02:53 MONGENET Maryse VF1 (Ustaritz)
20655 . 05:02:54 VAN SORSE Jan (HOL) VH3 (Oostkapelle)
20656 . 05:02:56 FITTON Peter (USA) SH (Paris)
20657 . 05:03:00 BAPTISTE Michel VH2 (St Germain En Laye)
20658 . 05:03:01 DESMOULIN Eric VH1 (Us Agents Gdf) 979105
20659 . 05:03:03 BALLY Gisèle VF2 (Horbourg Wihr)
20660 . 05:03:03 GAUCHET Christian VH1 (Bethoncourt)
20661 . 05:03:05 BERDAGUER SERGE VH2 (Rosny Sous Bois)
20662 . 05:03:07 OZEKI Yoshiko (JAP) VF3 (Nakano Ku Tokyo-To)
20663 . 05:03:08 WREDE Achim (GER) VH3 (Schalenbach)
20664 . 05:03:15 LE MOTTAIS Yves VH2 (Meudon)
20667 . 05:03:17 DESFEMMES Gilles VH1 (Vincennes) 503176
20666 . 05:03:17 HJALTASON Stella (DEN) VF1 (Holstebro)
20665 . 05:03:17 CHANZA NAVARRO JUAN RAMON (SPA) VH1 (C.A. Alcasser)
20668 . 05:03:19 COUSIN BERTIN Isabelle SF (Gournay En Bray)
20669 . 05:03:19 MABB Philip (USA) SH (London)
20670 . 05:03:20 ESPINOZA Manuel (USA) VH1 (Corredores Del Sur)
20671 . 05:03:21 ROUCH Chantal VF2 (Lyonnaise Des Eaux)
20672 . 05:03:21 MUNK Gary (USA) VH1 (Hastings)
20673 . 05:03:26 LASSIME Andre VH1 (Saint-Amant De Boixe)
20674 . 05:03:26 KAY Catherine (USA) VF1 (Uckfield)
20675 . 05:03:34 FROELINGER Assunta VF2 (Acsl Semecourt)
20676 . 05:03:34 D'ABOVILLE Patrice SH (Paris)
20677 . 05:03:34 GRALL Olivier VH1 (Brunoy)
20679 . 05:03:36 PERRET Claude VH2 (Ind Hors Stade) 448189
20678 . 05:03:36 CASTAñEDA Gabriela (MEX) VF0 (Corredores Del Sur)
20680 . 05:03:37 NICHOLLS Derek (USA) VH1 (West Midlands)
20681 . 05:03:39 DELEST Antoine SH (Talence)
20682 . 05:03:40 MASSON Brice SH (Acheres)
20683 . 05:03:43 DERRIEN Alain VH2 (Villennes)
20684 . 05:03:44 CADET Yvette VF2 (As Renault Douai)
20685 . 05:03:44 PASTOR Gérard VH3 (Breuillet)
20686 . 05:03:45 CADET Cécile EF (As Renault Douai)
20687 . 05:03:47 MEZZANZANICA Michele (ITA) SH (Trezzano Sul Naviglio)
20688 . 05:03:47 BAKER Charlotte (USA) SF (London)
20689 . 05:03:47 SANDERS Rachel SF (Milly La Foret)
20690 . 05:03:50 POSTE Jean-Louis SH (Quimper)
20691 . 05:03:51 TECZA QUINTON (ENG) VH1 (Hereford)
20692 . 05:03:52 WIMMER Pascal SH (Rhinau)
20693 . 05:03:53 FAIVRE Jean-marie VH1 (Ville D'Avray)
20694 . 05:03:55 JAEDICKE Joerg (GER) VH2 (Tvdjk Hammelburg)
20695 . 05:03:55 BARTLETT John (USA) VH2 (Pinner Middlesex)
20696 . 05:03:56 EVANS Maureen (USA) SH (London)
20697 . 05:03:57 TAYLOR Catherine (USA) VF1 (New York)
20698 . 05:03:58 MIRANDOLA Gino (ITA) SH (San Bonifacio)
20699 . 05:03:59 Inconnu INC
20701 . 05:04:00 VINCENT Arnaud SH (Bondy)
20700 . 05:04:00 BIRCHFIELD Vicki (USA) VF0 (Atlanta)
20702 . 05:04:03 MARCELINE Laurent SH (Paris)
20703 . 05:04:03 LAHITTETE Jean-Michel SH (Pouillon)
20704 . 05:04:04 CAMY-PALOU Emilie SF (Paris)
20705 . 05:04:04 BOURGOIS Jean-Donat SH (Saint Andre Lez Lille)
20706 . 05:04:05 GREIN Leo (USA) VH3 (Spartanburg)
20707 . 05:04:07 DIET Annie SF (Chatenay-Malabry)
20708 . 05:04:09 RUNEMBERG Stéphane SH (Grand Couronne)
20709 . 05:04:11 RABAUTE Eric SH (Toulouse)
20710 . 05:04:15 VOISIN Nicolas SH (Club 3M)
20711 . 05:04:16 ROELANDT Raymond VH1 (Fouquières)
20712 . 05:04:18 HAZARD Serge VH2 (Talloires)
20713 . 05:04:19 HAZARD Nicole VF2 (Talloires)
20714 . 05:04:19 MAILLE Pascal VH1 (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
20715 . 05:04:20 LOISEAU Annette VF2 (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
20716 . 05:04:20 KOCH Sybille (GER) VF1 (Tv Stammheim)
20717 . 05:04:22 EPALZA SOLANO Yampier (USA) VH1 (Getxo)
20718 . 05:04:23 CHIRAT Anne SF (Naveco) 06014T013931FS2FRA
20719 . 05:04:23 SCHOEFFTER Etienne VH1 (Stundwiller)
20720 . 05:04:24 SABY Marie-Thérèse VF2 (Tours)
20721 . 05:04:24 GERBEAU Jean-Philippe SH (Boussy St Antoine)
20723 . 05:04:24 TEROY Alain VH2 (Claye Souilly)
20722 . 05:04:24 SALVALAIO Giovanni (ITA) VH2 (Maerne Venezia)
20725 . 05:04:25 CHANUDET Liliane VF2 (Franconville) 50436600
20724 . 05:04:25 ROUSSELLE Philippe VH1 (Annezin)
20726 . 05:04:26 BONNEL Marc VH1 (Bellini Sports)
20727 . 05:04:26 DE RAFFIN Gilles SH (71)
20728 . 05:04:27 KREHER Nicole (GER) SF (Sportstudio Baunatal)
20729 . 05:04:27 PATZKE Tanja (GER) SF (Sportstudio Baunatal)
20730 . 05:04:29 BUTTITTA Jean-Marc VH1 (Courir Ensemble) 430359
20731 . 05:04:31 YOKOI Kiyoaki (JAP) VH2 (Nagoya-Shi)
20732 . 05:04:32 PRIETO Marie-Carmen VF0 (Miramont De Commin)
20733 . 05:04:35 DUIVENVOORDEN Hans (HOL) VH1 (Oegstgeest)
20735 . 05:04:36 LENNON Thomas (CAN) VH2 (Paris)
20734 . 05:04:36 DUIVENVOORDEN Monique (HOL) VF1 (Oegstgeest)
20736 . 05:04:38 PAHUD Georges (CAN) VH2 (Vancouver)
20737 . 05:04:40 DEUBZER Klaus (GER) SH (Faurecia)
20738 . 05:04:42 RABUT Nicole VF2 (Laye)
20739 . 05:04:42 HARRIS Monica (USA) SF (New York)
20741 . 05:04:43 KLAUSEN Karin (DEN) VF2 (Skovlunde)
20740 . 05:04:43 BARBER Jeremy (USA) VH1 (Hardley Runners)
20742 . 05:04:44 BEVERIDGE Ian (USA) SH (Andover)
20743 . 05:04:48 LABONNE Benjamin EH (Villebon Sur Yvette)
20744 . 05:04:48 NICHOLSON Bryan (USA) VH2 (Lelystand)
20745 . 05:04:49 TOUTAIN Jean-Charles VH1 (Paris)
20746 . 05:04:50 LEROUX Stephane SH (Nantes)
20747 . 05:04:51 ROMAN Eric SH (Hellemmes)
20748 . 05:04:53 LEMAITRE Patrick VH1 (Bagneux)
20749 . 05:04:53 WALSH Thomas (USA) SH (Chicago)
20750 . 05:04:56 GILBERT Pascal SH (Chennevieres Sur Marne)
20751 . 05:04:56 SIROT Gilbert VH2 (Chatenoy Le Roi)
20752 . 05:04:59 NAVES Yves VH3 (Rodez)
20753 . 05:05:00 MILESIE Eric SH (Sainte Genevieve)
20754 . 05:05:00 ROGERS MARK G. (USA) VH1 (Schererville)
20755 . 05:05:01 BUSSY Marie-France VF2 (Afcf Idf)
20756 . 05:05:01 MOTIN Jérémie SH (Arnage)
20757 . 05:05:02 RUSTICHELLO Jacki VH3 (Usam Toulon) 515018
20758 . 05:05:03 SONSHINE Steven (USA) VH2 (Fred'S Team)
20759 . 05:05:03 SHAY Suzanne (USA) VF0 (Golden)
20760 . 05:05:04 PADOVANI Eric VH1 (Champs Sur Marne)
20761 . 05:05:04 GOSSMANN Thomas (GER) VH1 (Monchengladbach)
20762 . 05:05:05 MARTIN Thierry SH (Boulogne)
20763 . 05:05:05 BARNETT Colleen (USA) VF1 (Houston)
20764 . 05:05:07 GABSI Fakhredine EH (Paris)
20765 . 05:05:07 LUJIEN Tony SH (Pontault Combault)
20766 . 05:05:07 LAMQUET Jacques VH2 (Beaufort)
20767 . 05:05:08 MICHON Christian VH1 (Lissieu)
20768 . 05:05:09 ALLIO Hervé VH2 (St Denis)
20770 . 05:05:10 ARNOLD Anne-Laurence VF0 (Villejuif) 516369
20769 . 05:05:10 JACQ Lionel SH (Edf Gdf)
20771 . 05:05:11 OLIVEIRA Rui Felipe SH (Ivry Sur Seine)
20772 . 05:05:11 KULAWIK François SH (Paris)
20773 . 05:05:12 LE SCANF Olivier SH (Quimper) 529000000000
20774 . 05:05:12 LE BIHAN Emmanuel SH (Plouvorn)
20775 . 05:05:12 POULAIN Jean-Pierre VH3 (Saint Jean De Liversay)
20778 . 05:05:13 LOUTARD Gilles SH (Le Plessis Robinson) 368959
20776 . 05:05:13 LORENZATO Emmanuel SH (Saint Hilairee De Lusignan)
20777 . 05:05:13 DELAROSA Misael (MEX) VH3 (Corredores Del Sur)
20779 . 05:05:15 PETITJEAN Laurence VF0 (Fourmies)
20780 . 05:05:15 KAELIN Jean-Marc (SWI) VH1 (Sr Delémont (Suisse))
20781 . 05:05:16 DIONISO Manuel-Paulo SH (Creteil)
20782 . 05:05:16 JUNGHANS Pascal VH1 (Paris)
20783 . 05:05:16 DUBOIS Inge VF1 (Le Chesnay)
20784 . 05:05:17 BARRE Alexandre SH (St Jean De Braye)
20785 . 05:05:17 BERNUSSOU Cyril SH (St Jean De Braye)
20786 . 05:05:19 JOHNSTON Ken (CAN) VH1 (Calgary)
20788 . 05:05:20 JOHNSSON Lars (SWE) VH2 (Jonstorp) 440712
20787 . 05:05:20 POSER Gilles VH1 (Clarensac)
20790 . 05:05:21 TUKADA ERNESTO (ARG) VH1 (Buenos Aires)
20789 . 05:05:21 SUTCH Jona (USA) SH (Hatfield)
20791 . 05:05:24 COSSIN Jean VH2 (Metz)
20792 . 05:05:25 BARRETT Kenneth (USA) VH1 (Houston)
20793 . 05:05:26 DEBUF Patrick VH1 (Lievin) 20190395050
20794 . 05:05:29 DUTILLOY Carole VF1 (Ronchin)
20795 . 05:05:29 SATO Kiyoshi (JAP) SH (Tama-Shi)
20796 . 05:05:30 SANDER Henning (GER) SH (Mainz)
20797 . 05:05:31 CORE Jerrie (USA) SF (Heidelberg)
20798 . 05:05:33 MOUGET Manon VF1 (Avallon)
20799 . 05:05:33 LOUET Mayvonne VF2 (Le Chesnay)
20801 . 05:05:34 CAPPELLETTI Annick VF1 (Allauch)
20800 . 05:05:34 MONTES ROSA (SPA) SF (Courbevoie)
20802 . 05:05:34 SJODING Kent (SWE) VH2 (Ostersund)
20803 . 05:05:35 MERKACHE KHALIDA VF0 (Le Blancmesnil)
20804 . 05:05:35 HALSEY Brian (USA) VH3 (St Albans Striders)
20805 . 05:05:35 LEE John (USA) VH3 (Peugeot Uk Ac)
20806 . 05:05:36 ALBERDI MANUEL (ARG) VH1 (Buenos Aires)
20807 . 05:05:37 PORET Claude VH1 (Gslgp) 40411
20808 . 05:05:38 OHDE Greorg (GER) VH1 (Ems Pettem)
20809 . 05:05:39 ANDONOV Sonya (USA) SF (New York)
20810 . 05:05:40 JOUET Hilda SF (Paris)
20811 . 05:05:40 JONES Michael (USA) VH1 (Westbury)
20812 . 05:05:42 BOMY Françoise VF1 (Le Ponchel)
20813 . 05:05:43 DONATIN Patrick VH1 (Verson)
20814 . 05:05:43 GIBERGUES Alain VH1 (Lille)
20815 . 05:05:43 BLAKE Ian (USA) VH1 (Essex)
20816 . 05:05:44 MARTZLOFF Marcel VH1 (Epinay Sur Seine)
20817 . 05:05:46 PREVOT Bruno VH1 (Mons En Laonnois)
20818 . 05:05:46 RAIMBAULT Olivier SH (Melun)
20819 . 05:05:47 KAHYA Nursel (USA) VF1 (None)
20820 . 05:05:48 CAILLETEAU Claude VH3 (Saint Jean De Monts)
20821 . 05:05:49 BERT Thierry SH (Crt Tence)
20822 . 05:05:51 LONCHAMPT Francis VH1 (Montbeliard)
20823 . 05:05:51 REBIA Nosradine SH (Gonesse)
20824 . 05:05:52 LECAM Yves VH2 (Guerigny)
20826 . 05:05:53 BREANT André VH2 (Charenton)
20825 . 05:05:53 GIBSON Dewi (USA) SH (Tunbridge Wells)
20827 . 05:05:54 FUNKE Jost (GER) VH3 (Bremen)
20828 . 05:05:56 BOUCHER Alain VH1 (Act-04)
20829 . 05:05:56 BOUCHER Danièle VF1 (Act-04)
20830 . 05:05:56 FELDEN-FUNZE Bettina (GER) VF2 (Bremen)
20831 . 05:05:57 TUFTY Louisa (USA) VF2 (Houston Fit) 3321
20833 . 05:05:57 FIEUX Loïc SH (Triel Sur Seine)
20832 . 05:05:57 MCKEEVER Susan Kellee (USA) VF0 (Cal Coast Track Club)
20834 . 05:05:58 GARBE Jacques VH2 (Le Cheylas)
20835 . 05:05:58 MONTESSORO Patrick VH1 (Paris)
20836 . 05:06:01 BREFORT Eric VH1 (La Capelle)
20838 . 05:06:02 SATTLER Frédéric SH (Paris)
20837 . 05:06:02 EMMERTH Catherine (USA) VF2 (Spartanburg)
20839 . 05:06:04 GOURRION François VH1 (Paris)
20840 . 05:06:05 DOUMENG Pierre VH1 (Asac Alcatel Lannion)
20841 . 05:06:05 JAFFRELOT Laurent SH (Nantes)
20843 . 05:06:06 JOHANSSEN Christian (DEN) VH2 (Roskilde)
20842 . 05:06:06 ATTAL Brigitte VF1 (Tournefeuille)
20844 . 05:06:06 BEAULATON Annie VF2 (Ceyrat)
20845 . 05:06:06 BEAULATON Serge VH2 (Ceyrat)
20848 . 05:06:07 MOGENSEN-NIELSEN Britta (DEN) VH2 (Helsingor)
20846 . 05:06:07 GUILLEMOT Catherine VF0 (Concarneau)
20847 . 05:06:07 WEGENER Wolfgang (GER) VH1 (Waren)
20850 . 05:06:08 VINCENT Philippe SH (Corquilleroy) 506795
20849 . 05:06:08 CARRIER Laurie (USA) SF (Dublin)
20852 . 05:06:13 DREIER Niels (DEN) SH (Helsinge)
20851 . 05:06:13 POUEYMIDANETTE Hélène VF2 (Chatellerault)
20853 . 05:06:15 KREIL Thomas (AUS) VH1 (Wsv Zumtobel)
20854 . 05:06:17 FONG Melody (USA) SF (Hong Kong)
20855 . 05:06:19 VINEZ Bruno SH (Pomoy)
20856 . 05:06:20 ANGELI Françoise VH1 (Epinay Sur Seine)
20857 . 05:06:20 FARRE Isabelle VF0 (Lille)
20858 . 05:06:23 HOUZELLE Xavier SH (Courcouronnes)
20859 . 05:06:24 BERTRAND Monique VF0 (Lardy)
20860 . 05:06:24 CLAVEYROLAS Michel VH1 (Evry)
20862 . 05:06:25 MOLINS Jean-Luc SH (Vincennes)
20861 . 05:06:25 RODGERS Dorothy (NOR) VF3 (Belfast)
20863 . 05:06:27 FABRE Marie-Hélène VF2 (Oeyreluy)
20864 . 05:06:27 BOUYSSOU Didier VH1 (Bretigny Sur Orge)
20865 . 05:06:28 FABRE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Oeyreluy)
20866 . 05:06:29 DEGAUGE Dominique VH1 (Petite Foret)
20867 . 05:06:30 GIORGI Nicolas SH (Saint Amand Les Eaux)
20868 . 05:06:31 COUTY Philippe VH1 (As Ortf)
20870 . 05:06:32 DUBOIS Fabien EH (Paribas Ac) 493657
20869 . 05:06:32 ROBERT Bernard VH1 (Cesson)
20872 . 05:06:33 VISIN GIOVANNI (ITA) SH (Milano)
20871 . 05:06:33 PORRAS IVONNE (USA) SF (Mexico City)
20873 . 05:06:34 HAMON Monique VF2 (Saligny)
20874 . 05:06:36 LEBLANC Cyril SH (Thiais)
20876 . 05:06:36 TOURNIER Vincent SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
20875 . 05:06:36 HOLLINGWORTH Richard (USA) VH2 (Derby)
20877 . 05:06:37 SIMBOISELLE Henry SH (Thiais)
20878 . 05:06:38 MOULSON Georges VH2 (Rueil Malmaison)
20879 . 05:06:38 PREECE Lloyd VH2 (Paris)
20881 . 05:06:40 WLADASCH Markus (GER) SH (Levallois-Perret)
20880 . 05:06:40 CAHILL Bernard (IRE) VH2 (Croydon)
20882 . 05:06:41 PERNICI-VERENAT Annick VF1 (Eab Bourg) 538803
20883 . 05:06:41 VEILLARD Pierre VH2 (Montesson)
20884 . 05:06:42 MOREL Patrice SH (Toulouse)
20885 . 05:06:42 GYAPAY Gàbor VH2 (Châtenay-Malabry)
20886 . 05:06:43 ELLWOOD Philip (USA) EH (Southampton)
20887 . 05:06:46 EHLERT Walter (GER) VH1 (Aachen)
20888 . 05:06:46 GODE Johannes (GER) VH1 (Aachen)
20890 . 05:06:47 RICCIARDELLI PATRICIA GABRIELA (ARG) VF1 (Buenos Aires)
20889 . 05:06:47 LORPHELIN Xavier SH (Paris)
20891 . 05:06:48 MORAN Eulalia (SPA) SF (London)
20893 . 05:06:49 MARSHALL Bob (USA) SH
20892 . 05:06:49 CAZENAVE ALAIN VH2 (Paris)
20894 . 05:06:49 BOUGHEROUMI Abdou VH1 (Saint Ouen)
20895 . 05:06:49 LAVIS Franck SH (Guercheville)
20896 . 05:06:50 BAGNAUD Dominique VH1 (Le Plessis Robinson)
20897 . 05:06:53 COLAS Lionel SH (Asaspp)
20898 . 05:06:55 GEREWITZ Gero (GER) VH1 (Wolfsburg)
20899 . 05:06:56 FLAUX Christophe SH (Jouy Le Moutier)
20900 . 05:06:57 HALASZ LIONEL VH2 (Chilly-Mazarin)
20901 . 05:06:58 BRUNET ALBERT Alain VH2 (Le Plessis Bouchard)
20902 . 05:06:59 PERRAULT Philippe VH1 (Nice)
20903 . 05:07:01 TINEL Lionel VH2 (Nozay)
20904 . 05:07:06 MAIER Kerstin (GER) VF0 (Zell)
20905 . 05:07:07 HERDMAN Annette (USA) VF2 (Wetherby)
20906 . 05:07:08 FIGIEL Thierry SH (Noisy Le Sec)
20908 . 05:07:09 SARTHOU-MOUTENGOU Jean EH (Paris)
20907 . 05:07:09 LUHMANN Katherine (USA) VH1 (Fpo Ae)
20909 . 05:07:10 ROCHE Danielle VF2 (Val De Somme Amiens)
20910 . 05:07:10 LAURENCE Tammy (USA) VH1 (Apo)
20911 . 05:07:14 BARETS André VH2 (Guillerval)
20913 . 05:07:14 PANELE Michel SH (Guyancourt)
20912 . 05:07:14 WARNER Paul Andrew (USA) SH (London)
20914 . 05:07:15 DITTRICH Florian (GER) SH (Ansbach)
20917 . 05:07:16 HEUTE Jacques VH4 (Cercle Athletique De L'Eure) 363814
20915 . 05:07:16 PRIGENT Jérôme SH (Rostrenen)
20918 . 05:07:16 CLAVAL Jérémy SH (Paris)
20916 . 05:07:16 LINDHOLM Erik (USA) SH (West Malling - Kent)
20920 . 05:07:20 GUILLON Remi VH1 (Association 42 Km 195 Le Blanc) 995692
20919 . 05:07:20 KOVARIK Dana (USA) SF (Chicago)
20921 . 05:07:21 GUILLON Nadine VF1 (Association 42 Km 195 Le Blanc) 55175801
20922 . 05:07:22 ASHOORI Jérôme VH1 (Paris)
20923 . 05:07:24 LARVOR Patrick VH1 (Guipavas)
20924 . 05:07:27 MALIVET Régis SH (Tc Guerandais)
20925 . 05:07:32 JOMARIEN Alain VH2 (Le Plessis Pate)
20929 . 05:07:34 MOREL Martine VF1 (Asso Rca D'Arras) 362825
20926 . 05:07:34 TAISNE Christiane VF1 (Asso Rca D'Arras) 414599
20927 . 05:07:34 GARBE Claudine VF1 (Asso Rca D'Arras) 491997
20928 . 05:07:34 PATTOU Marie-Laure VF1 (Asso Rca D'Arras)
20930 . 05:07:36 GENEY Michele VF1 (Paris)
20931 . 05:07:36 POULIQUEN GAUTHIER SH (Paris)
20933 . 05:07:38 NITSCHKE René VH3 (Metz) 284640
20932 . 05:07:38 MARTINOT Claude (BEL) VH1 (Montignies S/S)
20934 . 05:07:41 DE CASTELNAU Bertrand VH1 (Paris)
20936 . 05:07:44 GUIRAUD Philippe VH2 (Toulouse)
20935 . 05:07:44 ANASTASIO GERMAN (SPA) VH1 (Murcia)
20937 . 05:07:48 RIEDL Eva-Maria (GER) VF1 (Cologne)
20938 . 05:07:49 MARTIN Denis SH (Asc Dreux) 170011594031MS3
20939 . 05:07:50 HUOT-VEBER Janine VF1 (Semur En Auxois)
20940 . 05:07:51 MATEU Freddy VH2 (Jogging Club Laverune)
20941 . 05:07:51 GAILLARD Jean-Paul VH1 (Jogging Club Laverune)
20942 . 05:07:52 BERTHET Louis VH2 (Saint Gratien) 554951
20943 . 05:07:53 MILLER Debra (USA) VF0 (San Francisco)
20944 . 05:07:53 MILLER Barbara J. (USA) VF2 (Oakland)
20945 . 05:07:56 NOWAK Félix SH (Régiment De Marche Du Tchad)
20946 . 05:07:56 MIMURA Kozo (JAP) SH (Utsunomiya-Shi)
20947 . 05:07:57 DELAVAL Côme SH (Drancy)
20948 . 05:07:58 SUTHERLAND Martin (USA) SH (Glasgow)
20949 . 05:07:59 CHANCIBOT Nadine VF2 (Le Soler)
20950 . 05:08:00 JAPHET Frédéric SH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
20951 . 05:08:00 WERNER Nicolas SH (Paris)
20952 . 05:08:02 CARU Vincent SH (Douanes/Asdl)
20953 . 05:08:03 PARVEAU Maryse VF1 (Brive)
20954 . 05:08:04 VIGE François SH (Brive)
20958 . 05:08:07 BESSEDE Eva VF2 (Les Pieds Gonfles) 413274
20955 . 05:08:07 COMELLAS Alexandre (SPA) SH (Paris)
20956 . 05:08:07 GUNNARSSON Helena (SWE) SF (Avesta Ok)
20957 . 05:08:07 LöFSTEDT Annie (SWE) SF (Haga Studentkår)
20960 . 05:08:08 BELLAICHE Blandine SF (Lille)
20959 . 05:08:08 HARA Masanobu (JAP) SH (Paris)
20961 . 05:08:09 BURNIER Daniel VH1 (Epernay)
20962 . 05:08:10 LECLERT Chantal VF0 (Jogging Club Epernay)
20963 . 05:08:10 LAGARDE Françoise VF0 (Paris)
20964 . 05:08:12 LECARPENTIER Samuel SH (Creteil) 538649
20965 . 05:08:13 GASSAN Jean marc SH (London)
20966 . 05:08:13 TURPIN François VH2 (Paris)
20967 . 05:08:14 SEGUI Brigitte VF1 (Diac)
20968 . 05:08:17 HUBER Nils (GER) SH (Berlin)
20969 . 05:08:18 DUPONT Jean-Michel SH (Wargnies Le Petit) 518700
20970 . 05:08:19 THIBAUT Anne VF2 (Jacou)
20971 . 05:08:19 DANO Henri VH2 (Paris)
20972 . 05:08:21 RIVET André VH3 (Saint Medard En Jalles)
20973 . 05:08:22 AMIOT Frédérique VF0 (Genlis)
20974 . 05:08:23 TOK KIM TONG SH (Lognes)
20977 . 05:08:24 BARD Yves VH1 (Indépendant)
20976 . 05:08:24 SMITH Peter (USA) VH1 (None)
20975 . 05:08:24 BILLION Patrick VH2 (Dole)
20978 . 05:08:27 AUGE Manuel SH (Vivonne Loisirs)
20979 . 05:08:29 TAYLOR Laura (USA) VF1 (Nyrrc)
20980 . 05:08:33 RAIMBAULT Bertrand VH1 (Bordeaux)
20981 . 05:08:34 BONETTE Frédéric SH (Saint Calais)
20982 . 05:08:34 TORNCRANTZ Aina (SWE) VF3 (Tingsryd)
20983 . 05:08:35 COMMAILLE Daniel SH (Noisiel)
20984 . 05:08:38 SONREL Alain VH1 (Chantraine)
20985 . 05:08:39 BERRY Hershel (USA) SH (Venice)
20986 . 05:08:39 JABARIN Anastassia (USA) VF2 (Exeter)
20987 . 05:08:43 POIRIER Daniel VH2 (Le Mans)
20988 . 05:08:43 DUMETZ Olivier VH1 (Gournay Sur Marne)
20989 . 05:08:44 CHARPENTIER Pascal SH (Bourghelles)
20990 . 05:08:45 ROUAULT Gilles SH (Boissy St Yon)
20991 . 05:08:45 BUQUET François SH (Beaucaire)
20992 . 05:08:45 LEHRMANN Teresa (USA) VF0 (Danville)
20993 . 05:08:47 CHURCHILL Peter (ENG) SF (London)
20994 . 05:08:47 CHURCHILL Michelle (ENG) SF (Tunbridge Wells)
20995 . 05:08:48 NGUYEN DEZOUCHE Tanthanh SH (Feles Du Footing Fertois) 526310
20996 . 05:08:48 DELAUNEY Christophe SH (Asaspp)
20997 . 05:08:49 JORDAN Alain VH2 (Ascpb Section Jogging)
20998 . 05:08:49 QUELERIER Marie-Rose VF2 (Asaspp)
20999 . 05:08:49 BONNIER Yolande SF (Asaspp)
21001 . 05:08:50 CLARENNE Olivier SH (Verrieres Le Buisson)
21000 . 05:08:50 HONDA Akiko (JAP) VH3 (Kunitachi-Shi)
21003 . 05:08:52 POUSSARD Alain SH (Vincennes) 507240
21002 . 05:08:52 COCHONNEAU Sylvie SF (Nogent Sur Marne)
21004 . 05:08:52 HONDA Katsusuke (JAP) VH3 (Kunitachi-Shi)
21005 . 05:08:55 TORREILLES Rolland VH2 (Sumene)
21006 . 05:08:56 POUSA ENGRONAT Manuel (SPA) VH2 (Barcelona)
21007 . 05:08:57 BERTIN Emmanuel SH (Fleury Sur Ouche)
21008 . 05:08:57 MICHELANGELI Vincent SH (Puteaux)
21009 . 05:08:59 AKAKI Mario (MEX) VH1 (Mexico D.F.)
21010 . 05:09:01 BARCELO OLIVIER SH (Albertville)
21011 . 05:09:03 BREZOT Christophe SH (Toulon)
21014 . 05:09:05 VERRON Maryvonne VF2 (Dinard)
21012 . 05:09:05 GARDELLA Bruno (ITA) VH1 (Genova)
21013 . 05:09:05 DEICH Robert (USA) VH1 (Ponchatoula)
21015 . 05:09:06 CHERBEIX Jean-François SH (Biron)
21016 . 05:09:08 COLVIN Jennifer (USA) SF (Seattle)
21017 . 05:09:08 READ Bob (USA) SH (Seattle)
21018 . 05:09:09 SEZNC Gilbert VH1 (Gratens)
21019 . 05:09:10 OREGGIA Isabelle VF0 (Marseille)
21020 . 05:09:13 HALLOUIN Pascal SH (Mereville)
21021 . 05:09:15 BHATT VICTOR (USA) VH2 (Houston)
21022 . 05:09:16 BONAN Gisèle VF2 (Lrjp)
21023 . 05:09:17 VALLI Philippe SH (Strasbourg)
21024 . 05:09:17 LAPASIN Vincent SH (Paris)
21025 . 05:09:21 JOHNSON David (USA) VH3 (Fox Island)
21026 . 05:09:22 DE CURRAIZE Patrick SH (Villars)
21027 . 05:09:24 LE CORRE Fabien SH (Fleury Les Aubrais)
21028 . 05:09:25 JAKOB Ernest (SWI) VH2 (Mosslargue)
21029 . 05:09:26 TURNBULL Will (USA) SH (Dundee)
21031 . 05:09:29 JALLAIS Elisabeth VF0 (Coulombs) 526910
21030 . 05:09:29 LEBRETON Léa VF3 (Lrjp)
21034 . 05:09:30 LEAR Anna (ENG) SF (Paris)
21032 . 05:09:30 CHEVAL José SH (Mons-En-Baroeul)
21033 . 05:09:30 TORNARE Thérèse VF0 (Baume Les Dames)
21035 . 05:09:33 MOTIN Jean-Noël VH2 (Marathon 'Mans)
21036 . 05:09:36 EON Patricia VF1 (Usp Ctrl)
21037 . 05:09:37 MEIER - PEDERSEN Frederik (DEN) SH (Copenhagen)
21038 . 05:09:38 PERNEY Alain VH1 (Chaligny)
21039 . 05:09:41 HANSON Kraig (USA) SF (Olsbruecken)
21040 . 05:09:43 LASSERRE Alain SH (Mereville)
21041 . 05:09:43 TORDO Roselyne SF (Cannes)
21042 . 05:09:43 GREFF Christophe SH (Paris)
21043 . 05:09:46 LAURENT Olivier SH (Millery)
21044 . 05:09:47 CAR Bogdane VH3 (Juvisy Sur Orge)
21045 . 05:09:50 PRECHEUR Henry EH (Nancy)
21047 . 05:09:55 FROTTIER Vincent SH (Usc Peugeot) 201338
21046 . 05:09:55 THOMAS Brian (USA) VH1 (Portland)
21048 . 05:09:57 ESCALERA José Luis (MEX) VH1 (Puebla Puebla)
21049 . 05:10:00 TAKESHITA Reiko (JAP) VH2 (Aichi)
21050 . 05:10:03 CISNEROS Juana (MEX) SH (Corredores Del Sur)
21051 . 05:10:04 MAVIER Marie-Sylvie VF1 (Menetrol)
21052 . 05:10:07 DAWE Peter (ENG) VH1 (St Thibault Des Vignes)
21053 . 05:10:09 JEPPESEN-HOJBJERRE Marianne (DEN) VF2 (Aalsgaard)
21056 . 05:10:10 MAINGUET Michel VH2 (Ac Bobigny) 320818
21054 . 05:10:10 RUYER Sylvain SH (Issy-Les-Moulineaux)
21055 . 05:10:10 DEMIERE Benjamin SH (Louveciennes)
21057 . 05:10:10 DEMIERE Jean-Louis VH2 (Louveciennes)
21058 . 05:10:11 DAGNAN Emmanuel SH (Peyruis) 527022
21059 . 05:10:12 FABRE BLANCHET Jérémie SH (Paris)
21060 . 05:10:13 WAHL Hans VH2 (Ny Road Runners)
21061 . 05:10:14 SORENSEN Bent (DEN) VH1 (Holstebro)
21062 . 05:10:14 MAAS Peter (HOL) VH2 (Den Bosch)
21063 . 05:10:15 SNEESSENS JACKY VH2 (Bois-Colombes)
21064 . 05:10:17 LAVEANT MARIE LINE VF1 (Nogent Sur Oise)
21065 . 05:10:18 MACK Melvin (USA) VH3 (Lombard)
21066 . 05:10:19 BOSSIS Claude VH1 (Royan)
21067 . 05:10:19 COLCOMBET Bruno SH (Paris)
21068 . 05:10:20 LEVITSKY DAVID (USA) VH1 (Wenatchee)
21069 . 05:10:23 MARCHAND Sylvie SF (Bobigny)
21070 . 05:10:24 FRANK Gerda (GER) VF1 (Rastatt)
21071 . 05:10:24 DECKER Viviane (GER) SF (Rastatt)
21074 . 05:10:32 RAYMOND Marguerite VF2 (Creutzwald) 515668
21073 . 05:10:32 Inconnu INC
21072 . 05:10:32 LECOINTE Josette VF3 (La Ville Du Bois)
21075 . 05:10:32 LEVASSEUR Christian VH3 (Ste Genevieve Des Bois)
21076 . 05:10:33 SEGERS Dominique VF1 (Palaiseau)
21077 . 05:10:33 LE BIHAN Joëlle VF1 (St Michel Sur Orge)
21078 . 05:10:33 LECLERCQ Jean-Pierre VH1 (Asptt Dunkerque)
21079 . 05:10:34 RONCHETTI Aline SF (Sdis 06) 200034
21080 . 05:10:34 POIRIER Jean-Luc VH1 (Triathlon 12)
21081 . 05:10:37 KOTAKI Yoshiyuki (JAP) VH2 (Richmond Surrey)
21082 . 05:10:40 CLAUD Laurent SH (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
21083 . 05:10:40 CLAUD Patrice SH (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
21084 . 05:10:41 BRIEC Marie-Thé VF0 (Scaer)
21085 . 05:10:43 MURPHY Patricia (CAN) VF2 (Dundas)
21086 . 05:10:43 BROCHET Marianne VF2 (La Chambre)
21087 . 05:10:44 SAMUELS Anne (USA) VF0 (Oxford)
21088 . 05:10:47 ISONO Akimasa (JAP) VH3 (Kawasaki-Shi)
21089 . 05:10:50 JABAUD Eric SH (Etrechy)
21090 . 05:10:51 VANHAELEMERSCH Marcel VH3 (Asso Rca D'Arras) 974859
21091 . 05:10:52 BACQUE Patricia VF1 (Lagny Sur Marne)
21092 . 05:10:53 PARIS David SH (Paris)
21094 . 05:10:55 POURCENOUX Christophe SH (Gif Sur Yvette)
21093 . 05:10:55 BJERAGER Joern (USA) VH2 (Ikast)
21095 . 05:10:57 CORNETTO Jean-François VH2 (Paris)
21096 . 05:10:59 MERCIER Emmanuel SH (Leforest)
21098 . 05:11:01 MARCENY Isidore VH2 (Saint Joseph) 949567
21097 . 05:11:01 ROCHER Frédéric SH (Paris)
21099 . 05:11:05 BORNAND RITTER Alexandre SH (Paris)
21100 . 05:11:07 MARTIN Jacques VH4 (Saint Michel Sur Orge)
21101 . 05:11:07 MONNET Sophie SF (Hermeville)
21102 . 05:11:09 JORDAN James (USA) SH (Viernheim)
21103 . 05:11:10 CHATENOUD James VH1 (Audrix)
21104 . 05:11:10 CHATENOUD Alain VH1 (Bougival)
21105 . 05:11:11 SMALL Gloria (USA) VF2 (Way Beyong)
21106 . 05:11:17 PASBEAU Sandrine VF0 (Preval)
21107 . 05:11:17 HAGGSTROM Margaret (USA) VF2 (Paris)
21108 . 05:11:18 JACKSON Merial (USA) VF1 (Way Beyong)
21109 . 05:11:20 DUBOIS Fernand (BEL) VH2 (Spibo)
21110 . 05:11:22 CASTEL Laurent SH (Upie)
21111 . 05:11:23 GUERIN Bernard VH1 (Acfma)
21112 . 05:11:24 NIZET Patrick SH (Mont Saint Pere)
21113 . 05:11:26 KABELA Corinne SF (Arcueil)
21114 . 05:11:30 HARRIS Keith (USA) VH2 (Lancaster)
21115 . 05:11:34 VINCART Bruno SH (Les Pavillons Sous Bois)
21116 . 05:11:39 LE FLOCH Bruno SH (Paris)
21117 . 05:11:41 PLAZA Francisco (SPA) SH (Courcouronnes)
21118 . 05:11:42 GOUIRAND Pascale VF0 (Saint Cyr Sur Mer)
21120 . 05:11:44 CHENILLE Olivier SH (Paris)
21121 . 05:11:44 AUJAS Martial SH (Paris)
21119 . 05:11:44 PARKE John (USA) VH1 (Potomac)
21122 . 05:11:46 SUZUKI Kazuhiro (JAP) VH3 (Tachikawa Kensou)
21123 . 05:11:47 FERREIRA Edgar SH (Conflans Ste Honorine)
21124 . 05:11:49 KRAEMER Sylvie VF0 (Strasbourg)
21125 . 05:11:49 CROCHARD Hugo VH3 (Fontenay)
21127 . 05:11:54 RICCI Gisèle VF1 (Ajs La Garde) 524342
21126 . 05:11:54 BARRAL Marc VH1 (Le Beausset)
21128 . 05:11:56 CAMARA Kerfalla VH2 (Peyrolles)
21129 . 05:11:56 AGUILAR RAMíREZ Miguel Ángel (MEX) VH1 (Presidente)
21130 . 05:11:58 DAUCHEZ Michel VH1 (Saint Victor De Buthon)
21131 . 05:12:03 RAMY Agnès EF (Paris)
21132 . 05:12:04 CHATILLON Pierrick SH (Asaspp)
21133 . 05:12:04 REGNIER Jacky VH1 (Paris)
21134 . 05:12:06 JOHANSSON Mats (SWE) SH (Karlsruhe)
21135 . 05:12:07 SVENSSON Patrik (SWE) SH (Karlsruhe)
21136 . 05:12:09 GUILBERT Jocelyne VF2 (La Londe)
21137 . 05:12:11 PROMPT Frédéric SH (Marly Le Roi)
21138 . 05:12:13 OLLIVIER Michel VH2 (Thiais)
21139 . 05:12:18 REGGIANI Lucia (ITA) VF3 (Parma)
21141 . 05:12:19 D'ALESSIO Ludovic SH (Paris)
21140 . 05:12:19 TAO Laurent (USA) SH (Chicago)
21142 . 05:12:20 DONALD Neil (USA) VH1 (Hitchin Herts)
21143 . 05:12:22 BROUILLARD Françoise VF1 (Carnin)
21144 . 05:12:22 PEYROUX Louis-Marie VH2 (Dunkerque)
21145 . 05:12:23 CATTELAIN Patrice VH1 (Antony)
21146 . 05:12:24 MALCUIT Vincent SH (Paris)
21148 . 05:12:25 DUPUIS Martine VF1 (Afl) 201785
21147 . 05:12:25 GOUGEON Daniel VH3 (Alstom)
21149 . 05:12:32 Inconnu INC
21150 . 05:12:32 LEFEBVRE Jonathan SH (Orleans)
21151 . 05:12:34 HECTOR Jean-Luc VH1 (Bening)
21152 . 05:12:35 SUERKEN Hendrik (GER) SH (Duesseldorf)
21153 . 05:12:36 PENICAUD Dominique VF1 (Niort)
21154 . 05:12:36 GOUPIL Florence VF1 (Niort)
21155 . 05:12:36 BICKERTON Robert (USA) VH2 (Tunbridge Wells)
21156 . 05:12:39 LUDOSKI Veronique SF (Elsdorf)
21157 . 05:12:41 ONHVANDY Kam VF0 (Vélizy-Villacoublay)
21158 . 05:12:44 LAVACHERIE Pierre VH3 (Rochefort) 407357
21159 . 05:12:45 GRANIER Florent SH (Bordeaux)
21160 . 05:12:46 BANSE François VH1 (Fecamp)
21162 . 05:12:46 CALVET Jean-Christophe VH1 (Bordeaux)
21161 . 05:12:46 DONNELLY Maura Clare (USA) SF (Chicago)
21163 . 05:12:47 WALLOT Yvon SH (Ecla Landais)
21164 . 05:12:49 DANGAUTHIER Jean-Philippe VH2 (Saulieu)
21165 . 05:12:51 BERENGUER Brice SH (Persan)
21166 . 05:12:54 LYNGSøE Jette (DEN) VF1 (Haslev)
21167 . 05:12:58 BESSEDE ERIC SH (Boulogne)
21168 . 05:13:00 BUDNER Siegmar (GER) VH1 (Vetschau)
21169 . 05:13:01 BERTHELOOT Geneviève VF1 (Jogging Passion)
21170 . 05:13:02 MARULIER David SH (Faurecia)
21171 . 05:13:03 LAURENCE William (USA) VH1 (Apo)
21172 . 05:13:05 HüBNER Oliver (GER) SH (Tsv Mönchröden)
21173 . 05:13:07 BLOGUET Daniel VH2 (Les Foulees De Noielle)
21174 . 05:13:08 LIMA Ricardo U A (BRA) VH2 (Runandfun)
21175 . 05:13:10 PRORELIS Delphine VF0 (La Garenne Colombes)
21176 . 05:13:11 SCHMIDT Bernd (GER) SH (Versailles)
21177 . 05:13:13 HENRI Cedric SH (Paris)
21178 . 05:13:14 CYSIQUE François VH1 (Paris)
21179 . 05:13:17 JOUBERTON Christian VH1 (La Creche)
21180 . 05:13:24 MAXWELL Joan (USA) VF3 (Burbank)
21181 . 05:13:30 KALLAS Ziad (LEB) SH (Paris)
21182 . 05:13:31 BOURLIER Jean VH2 (Sours)
21183 . 05:13:32 ROTHE Iris (GER) SF (Koeln)
21184 . 05:13:34 SWINDON Joanne (USA) SF (London)
21185 . 05:13:36 RIOS Martha (USA) VF1 (Sunnyside)
21186 . 05:13:39 COUCHE Paul-Farrel EH (The Running Sundays)
21187 . 05:13:40 DEBOFFLE Patrick SH (Athis Mons) 557645
21188 . 05:13:42 BERNHARDT Philippe VH1 (Uscasa Volley Ball)
21189 . 05:13:45 JACQUEMARD Michel VH1 (Romilly Sur Seine)
21191 . 05:13:45 RATISKOL Philippe VH1 (Troyes)
21190 . 05:13:45 YOKOI Yukio (JAP) VH1 (Paris)
21192 . 05:13:45 FIRTH Clive (USA) VH1 (Purley)
21193 . 05:13:46 GERMAIN Gilles VH1 (Saclay)
21195 . 05:13:47 ARNAUD Mathieu SH (Emcta)
21196 . 05:13:47 ROCHER Christophe SH (Lagny)
21194 . 05:13:47 MANSELL Clive (USA) VH1 (Winchester)
21198 . 05:13:48 LIBEAU Hagen (GER) VH2 (Tb Burgsteinfurt)
21197 . 05:13:48 AGOSTINI Fiorella (ITA) VF2 (Piazzola)
21199 . 05:13:48 DE ANGELIS Luigi (ITA) SH (Livorno)
21200 . 05:13:49 FASSOT Aurore SH (Valence)
21201 . 05:13:50 BEAUMONT Yannick SH (Mutuelles De France)
21202 . 05:13:50 PIEROT Josette VF3 (Laneuville)
21203 . 05:13:50 PENISSARD Gérard VH2 (Saint Michel Sur Orge)
21204 . 05:13:53 CARETTE Eric SH (Quarouble)
21205 . 05:13:55 MARTIN Michel VH3 (Courbevoie)
21206 . 05:13:55 GITZHOFFER Françoise VF1 (Paris)
21207 . 05:13:56 CHAFFENET JEAN-LOUIS VH2 (Auriac Du Perigord)
21208 . 05:13:57 LEONHARDT Peter (GER) VH2 (Röntgen Schnecke Fal)
21209 . 05:13:57 SCHMIDTHAUS Volker (GER) VH1 (Röntgen Schnecke Fal)
21210 . 05:13:58 PFEIFFER Karin (GER) VF1 (Röntgen Schnecke Fal)
21211 . 05:13:59 AYOUB Hanna SH (Villeneuve-La-Garenne)
21212 . 05:13:59 LARDET JACQUES VH2 (Mettray)
21213 . 05:13:59 VEYSSIERE Marc VH2 (Beaulieu Les Loches)
21214 . 05:14:01 READ ERIC (USA) VH2 (London)
21215 . 05:14:02 VIGNAT Monique VF2 (Livry Gargan)
21216 . 05:14:02 MARIANI Marie-Josée VF2 (Paris)
21217 . 05:14:02 DANIELI Magdeleine VF1 (Pechbonnieu)
21218 . 05:14:09 FORMOSO JOSE MIGUEL (MEX) VH1 (No)
21219 . 05:14:11 BORLAND DAVID (USA) SH (Bedford)
21220 . 05:14:19 TAYLOR BEN (USA) SH (Bedford)
21221 . 05:14:19 DOWNES Michael (USA) SH (Staffordshire)
21222 . 05:14:21 LAUTOUR PhilippE VH3 (Clichy)
21223 . 05:14:22 MASSARA Ben EH (Neuilly Sur Seine Cedex)
21224 . 05:14:23 KELLER Joseph (USA) VH1 (Vancouver)
21225 . 05:14:25 PERSARD Guy VH2 (3 M)
21227 . 05:14:26 BIARD Christian VH1 (Rosny Sur Seine)
21226 . 05:14:26 GOTT Clive (USA) VH1 (Tadcaster, Yorkshire)
21228 . 05:14:32 BENHIMA Mohammed VH3 (Montmorency)
21229 . 05:14:32 LEGERON Michel VH2 (Le Perreux)
21230 . 05:14:33 PAVIOT Christophe SH (Paris)
21231 . 05:14:36 JAFFRENNOU Daniel SH (Paris)
21232 . 05:14:38 RAFFIN Christian VH1 (Macadam Municipal Verneuillais)
21233 . 05:14:38 BONNET FERNAND VH2 (Airbus)
21234 . 05:14:39 CAILLAULT Michel VH2 (Cahors)
21235 . 05:14:39 PINOT Irène VF1 (Les Pavillons Sous Bois)
21236 . 05:14:40 ROQUET Vincent SH (Les Pavillons S/Bois)
21237 . 05:14:43 WILHITE Steven (USA) VH1 (Los Gatos)
21238 . 05:14:44 PABSCH Cordula (GER) SF (Lg String N.E.V.)
21239 . 05:14:44 BECKER Miranda (ITA) SF (Lg String N.E.V.)
21240 . 05:14:45 RAKOTOMANGA Jimmy VH1 (Pontault-Combault)
21241 . 05:14:45 LECLERC Jacky VH1 (Arbonne La Foret)
21242 . 05:14:48 JEAN-PIERRE Sylvain SH (Choisy Le Roi)
21243 . 05:14:50 JACQUIN Nicole VF2 (Erge Vras Court)
21244 . 05:14:51 VARNIER Corinne VF1 (Paris)
21245 . 05:14:53 KREILICH Jana (USA) VF1 (Milwaukie)
21246 . 05:15:01 KALM Antony (USA) SH (Chicago)
21249 . 05:15:02 TZONIS Evanghelos VH2 (Coce Eurodisney) 537855
21247 . 05:15:02 HEMERY Pascal VH1 (As Ce Matmut)
21250 . 05:15:02 CALLE Christophe SH (As Ce Matmut)
21251 . 05:15:02 HEMERY Patrick VH1 (As Ce Matmut)
21248 . 05:15:02 HEDGE Kim (USA) SF (Chicago)
21252 . 05:15:03 LEBUGLE Arnaud SH (Rouen)
21253 . 05:15:05 THEVENOT Ginette VF2 (Courir De Plaisir)
21254 . 05:15:06 MANZANARES Antoine VH2 (Carnoules)
21255 . 05:15:07 FERRANDO David SH (Marseille)
21256 . 05:15:08 CRUZ DIAZ Jorge Ignacio SH (Montreuil)
21258 . 05:15:09 FROGER Guillaume SH (Asvs)
21257 . 05:15:09 JOHNSON LINDA (USA) VF2 (Vancouver)
21259 . 05:15:10 STRZYZEWSKI Josef (POL) VH2 (Krzywda)
21260 . 05:15:11 WLADARSCH Thomas (GER) SH (Tsv Mehedorf)
21261 . 05:15:16 RENOU Patricia VF1 (L'Houmeau)
21262 . 05:15:17 HUARD Patrick SH (Athis Mons)
21263 . 05:15:19 ROTHERY Jona (USA) SH (Hereford)
21264 . 05:15:19 WATKINS Gay (USA) SH (Hereford)
21266 . 05:15:22 LEROUX YVES SH (Bretteville Sur Odon)
21265 . 05:15:22 PARKIN Jeffrey (USA) SH (Clawson)
21267 . 05:15:22 GRAY Kirstin (USA) SF (Chicago)
21268 . 05:15:23 RALPH Rosalind (ENG) VF1 (Crowborough)
21269 . 05:15:28 PERPIGNA Annie VF3 (Meudon La Foret)
21270 . 05:15:29 MEREL Philippe VH1 (Bethune)
21271 . 05:15:29 THOMAS Fabrice VH1 (Bethune)
21272 . 05:15:31 NEILL Jenny (USA) VF2 (Crowborough Runners)
21273 . 05:15:35 FRAPET Daniel VH3 (Clichy)
21274 . 05:15:37 PLAINCHAMP Mirella (BEL) VF1 (Rossart Bertrix)
21275 . 05:15:38 D'ALESSIO Suzanne VF2 (Saint Ambreuil)
21276 . 05:15:39 SEIF Elyazal VH1 (Noisy Le Grand)
21277 . 05:15:40 HUDSON Chris (USA) EH (No Club)
21278 . 05:15:45 SIMONE Gianpaolo (ITA) SH (Favara)
21279 . 05:15:46 HAMMOND Carol (ENG) VF2 (Ashbourne Running Cl)
21280 . 05:15:47 SAUVAGE Vincent VH1 (Paris)
21281 . 05:15:51 BELTOISE Frederic SH (Cachan)
21282 . 05:15:53 EDOARDO CACCIA (ITA) VH1 (Bergeggi)
21283 . 05:15:56 RIGAUD Maryse VF3 (Uat Tarbes) 120241335099V5FRA
21284 . 05:15:57 DUQUEMIN DARREN (USA) SH (N/A)
21285 . 05:15:59 GIBBS Keesha (USA) VF0 (Chicago)
21286 . 05:16:01 TRIDON Christian VH2 (Villers Les Nancy)
21287 . 05:16:04 JOUAS Cécile VF0 (Longjumeau)
21288 . 05:16:06 GUEVARA KUHL Patricia VF0 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
21289 . 05:16:09 LULOT André VH3 (Lezinnes)
21290 . 05:16:09 PERRIN Jean-Marc VH1 (Paris)
21291 . 05:16:13 O'DONNELL Tara (USA) SF (West Palm Beach)
21292 . 05:16:17 SCHWEITZER Horst (GER) VH1 (Grosbliederstroff)
21293 . 05:16:19 SCHWEITZER Jutta (GER) VF3 (Grosbliederstroff)
21294 . 05:16:19 ROBERT Marc (USA) VH1 (Albuquerque)
21295 . 05:16:21 COTILLON Gilles VH2 (Cachan)
21296 . 05:16:22 MARTINEZ Louis VH3 (Toulouse) 438879
21297 . 05:16:23 CONTI Marie-Hélène VF0 (La Foulée Montilienne)
21298 . 05:16:23 DELEDALLE Bruno VH2 (Paris)
21299 . 05:16:23 AMBROSINI ROMAIN SH (Paris)
21301 . 05:16:24 PERONNET Christian VH2 (Asptt Aix Athlé) 378898
21300 . 05:16:24 ANZOLA Carlos (USA) VH1 (N/A)
21302 . 05:16:29 MOLONEY Karl (IRE) SH (North London)
21303 . 05:16:37 BOUZAR Azeddine VH1 (Strasbourg)
21304 . 05:16:38 BOZELEC Yves VH1 (Massy)
21305 . 05:16:42 MELCHERS Georges VH2 (As Randonneurs Ruy)
21306 . 05:16:43 TORDJMAN Gabriel VH2 (Suresnes)
21307 . 05:16:44 VIRTANEN Jussi (FIN) SH (Hoeilaart)
21309 . 05:16:45 TAKESHITA Hiroshi (JAP) VH2 (Aichi)
21308 . 05:16:45 NORTON Niki (USA) SF (Knoxville)
21310 . 05:16:46 LEJEWSKI Henryk (GER) SH (Ludwigsburg)
21311 . 05:16:49 DELCHET Jean-Luc VH2 (Paris)
21312 . 05:16:50 DUPONT Robert VH2 (Tournon)
21313 . 05:16:50 MAUGUILLET Michael SH (La Rochelle)
21314 . 05:16:57 TROADEC Jean-pierre SH (Draveil)
21315 . 05:16:58 Inconnu INC
21316 . 05:17:01 GARCON Joël SH (Us Galeries Lafayette)
21317 . 05:17:02 FANNIO Paul-Henry VH1 (Montfermeil)
21318 . 05:17:04 BAUDET Michel VH3 (Viry Chatillon)
21319 . 05:17:05 POETTE Daniel VH2 (Anguilcourt Le Sart)
21320 . 05:17:10 TAKAYANAG Emiko (JAP) VH2 (Epogawa-Ku)
21321 . 05:17:12 FRITZSCHE Kurt (GER) VH2 (Jugendherberge Lörrach)
21322 . 05:17:15 ATTRAIT Bernard VH3 (Salon De Provence)
21324 . 05:17:15 CABANE Claude VH3 (Pelissanne)
21323 . 05:17:15 HELLGREN Jan (SWE) VH1 (Romelanda)
21325 . 05:17:18 ZOUAOUI Dominique SH (Groupe Liaisons)
21326 . 05:17:18 THYS Gilles VH2 (Groupe Liaisons)
21327 . 05:17:19 VRIGNAUD Christian SH (St Andre Treize Voies)
21328 . 05:17:21 OBR Warren VH2 (Fourqueux)
21329 . 05:17:23 PFEIFFER Gilles SH (Plaisir)
21330 . 05:17:23 WOLMERINGER STEFAN VH1 (Airbus)
21332 . 05:17:24 NGOUAHBEAUD Marie-Odile VF1 (Paris)
21331 . 05:17:24 SAWTELL Sally (USA) SF (London)
21333 . 05:17:25 OGER Nadine VF0 (Apas)
21334 . 05:17:27 PERELLON Sébastian SH (Paris)
21335 . 05:17:31 COMMISSAIRE Sébastien SH (Versailles)
21336 . 05:17:32 GOUYER Patrick VH1 (Saint Mesmes)
21337 . 05:17:36 TAUVERON Alain VH2 (Bp Mobil) 511079
21338 . 05:17:38 BROYLES Karen (USA) SF (Houston)
21341 . 05:17:39 PICHON Noël SH (Rueil Malmaison)
21339 . 05:17:39 KROPP Yolanda (USA) VF1 (Madison)
21340 . 05:17:39 CROSS Kelly (USA) SF (New York)
21342 . 05:17:41 MACEDO Jean-Pierre SH (Paris)
21343 . 05:17:41 MARQUES Dominique SH (Ivry Sur Seine)
21344 . 05:17:42 GUERRA David SH (Paris)
21345 . 05:17:42 LEFORT Philippe VH1 (Sport Loisir)
21346 . 05:17:44 PIAUGEARD Ludovic SH (Villemoisson/Orge)
21347 . 05:17:44 LE ROY Jérôme SH (Saitn Hilaire Au Temple)
21352 . 05:17:49 BANOUN Jacques VH1 (Basse Yyutz Asc) 891178
21350 . 05:17:49 ANTOINE Christophe SH (Uai Chatenay-Malabry) 259.087
21348 . 05:17:49 PETITFILS Yves VH2 (La Roche Sur Yon)
21349 . 05:17:49 PETITFILS Daniele VF2 (La Roche Sur Yon)
21351 . 05:17:49 CHAPTAL Gérard VH3 (Caisse D'Epargne)
21353 . 05:17:53 PELCHER Shelley (USA) SF (Key West)
21354 . 05:17:53 WILLEMSTEIN Nancy (USA) VF2 (Grandrapids)
21355 . 05:17:53 GOODMAN Amnon (USA) VH2 (San Francisco)
21356 . 05:17:54 MICHELIN Damien (USA) VH1 (Greenville)
21357 . 05:17:54 CAVINESS Charles (USA) SH (Chicago)
21359 . 05:18:00 TAINE Eric VH1 (Gauchy)
21358 . 05:18:00 RIAD Mohamed (MOR) VH1 (Acfram)
21360 . 05:18:04 WINTERSTEIN Nadia VF1 (Bermont)
21361 . 05:18:04 SAUVINEAU Franck SH (Paris)
21362 . 05:18:04 VALET Patrick VH1 (Senlis)
21363 . 05:18:06 MURSCHEL Evariste SH (Colmar)
21365 . 05:18:07 LEPINE Guillaume SH (Sartrouville)
21364 . 05:18:07 MCCRARY Bryon (USA) SH (Apo Ae)
21366 . 05:18:15 KELLER Emmanuel (USA) SH (London)
21367 . 05:18:16 DELIENS Dominique VH1 (Maisons Alfort)
21368 . 05:18:16 ROUSSEEUW Patrick VH1 (Corne)
21369 . 05:18:17 ROUCH Jean-Louis VH3 (Brassac)
21370 . 05:18:18 PINATEL Franck SH (Marseille)
21371 . 05:18:18 MARTINEZ Leticia (USA) VF1 (Corredores Del Sur)
21372 . 05:18:20 TAYLOR Carey (USA) VF0 (Boulder)
21373 . 05:18:21 SHULER Matt (USA) SH (Chicago)
21374 . 05:18:21 MICHAEL Anisah (USA) SF (Chicago)
21375 . 05:18:22 BUCCOLO JR. Lami (BRA) VH1 (São Paulo)
21376 . 05:18:22 MEYER Bernard VH2 (Plaisir)
21377 . 05:18:22 JEANSON Patrick VH1 (Gallardon)
21378 . 05:18:22 BALCERSKI Kathryn (USA) VF0 (Chicago)
21379 . 05:18:23 BALCERSKI James (USA) VH2 (Chicago)
21381 . 05:18:27 LASSERRE Fernano VH2 (Afcf Idf) 213023
21380 . 05:18:27 DELEPLANQUE CHARLES VH2 (Herlies)
21382 . 05:18:30 GIBBONS Sharon (CAN) VF1 (Hamilton)
21383 . 05:18:30 JONES Cindy (CAN) VF2 (Hamilton Harriers)
21384 . 05:18:30 GIRAL BERNARD VH2 (Montivilliers)
21385 . 05:18:31 ELTAHIR Refat SH (Gennevillliers)
21386 . 05:18:32 RIOS Juan SH (Tremblay En France)
21388 . 05:18:34 DAVID Christophe SH (Villeneuve D'Ascq)
21390 . 05:18:34 ZITOUNE PHILIPPE SH (Paris)
21389 . 05:18:34 SATO Yoshio (JAP) SH (Hachioji-Shi)
21387 . 05:18:34 YANAGISAWA Kumi (HOL) SH (Amsterdam)
21391 . 05:18:35 CARREAU Michel VH1 (Us Saint Gilles)
21392 . 05:18:36 TOMASEK Cindy (USA) SF (Austin)
21393 . 05:18:38 GUERINEAU Pascal VH1 (Villejuif)
21394 . 05:18:41 LAROCHE Catherine VF1 (Langres)
21395 . 05:18:44 LOVDAL Torben (DEN) SH (Abyhoj)
21397 . 05:18:44 LOVDAL Bodil (DEN) VF2 (Herning)
21396 . 05:18:44 MORELLEC Nathalie SF (Plestin Les Greves)
21398 . 05:18:49 MAIRE Laurent VH1 (Mont Cauvaire)
21399 . 05:18:49 LOYER Evelyse VF0 (Houplin Ancoisne)
21400 . 05:18:50 BASTIAN Jacqueline VF2 (Malakoff)
21401 . 05:18:54 VALIN Vincent SH (Romorantin)
21402 . 05:18:56 ESPOSITO Pascal SH (Gouvieux) 532493
21403 . 05:18:57 COINE Sophie SF (Rouen)
21404 . 05:18:57 JULIAN Lucienne VF1 (Pernes)
21405 . 05:18:58 JACQUES Hélène SH (Saint Julien)
21406 . 05:19:00 SAILLARD Delphine SF (Paris)
21407 . 05:19:01 LALIMAN Giuliana VF2 (Gennevilliers) 217665d
21408 . 05:19:03 BERGAULT Philippe VH1 (Champigny Sur Marne)
21409 . 05:19:06 ROGER Bruno VH1 (Athletic Club Marcquoi) 355714
21410 . 05:19:06 PEROT Claude VH2 (Olivet)
21411 . 05:19:08 ROGERS Sally (USA) VF2 (Phoenixville)
21412 . 05:19:09 GAVINI Jean SF (Néant)
21413 . 05:19:09 BLUET Michel VH3 (Thietreville)
21414 . 05:19:10 KALZ BRIAN (USA) SH (Chicago)
21415 . 05:19:13 SOBHAN Alain VH1 (Vigneux Sur Seine)
21418 . 05:19:14 DAHL Ellen Moller (DEN) VF1 (Kolding Kfum Motion)
21416 . 05:19:14 FERREOL Nicolas SH (Toulouse)
21417 . 05:19:14 LANDERS Fred (HOL) VH2 (Zoetermeer)
21419 . 05:19:17 KIHLMAN Jan (SWE) VH2 (Gothenburg)
21420 . 05:19:19 DAHL Harry Udesen (DEN) VH1 (Kolding Kfum Motion)
21421 . 05:19:22 VALTAUD Alain SH (Les Essarts Le Roi)
21422 . 05:19:24 DOURLENS Jean-Pierre VH3 (Ass Athletisme Le Chesnay 78) 455071
21423 . 05:19:27 LAURENT Olivier SH (Atscaf Reims)
21425 . 05:19:28 DUMONT Daniel VH2 (Livry Gargan)
21424 . 05:19:28 THARAEPARAMBIL ROBERT (USA) SH (London)
21426 . 05:19:30 BRANDORFF Susan (USA) EF (Wichita)
21427 . 05:19:33 AFOY Véronique VF1 (St Pathus) 372030
21428 . 05:19:34 MIRA Alain VH1 (Bois Colombes)
21429 . 05:19:34 DUDIAK Paul (USA) VH2 (Corsier)
21430 . 05:19:36 SAAVEDRA Enrique (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
21431 . 05:19:43 GODDAERT Régis VH1 (Dom Le Mesnil)
21432 . 05:19:44 GREITSER Jacob (ISR) VH2 (Haifa)
21433 . 05:19:44 FONG EP CHU Chin Hou (POR) VH1 (Paris)
21434 . 05:19:45 IVERNEL David SH (Beauvais)
21435 . 05:19:47 EPIARD Christian VH1 (Herblay)
21436 . 05:19:48 DENEF Gilles VH1 (Levallois)
21437 . 05:19:49 MULLER Dirk (GER) SH (Adler Frintrop)
21438 . 05:19:49 WAFFNER Volker (GER) SH (Djk Adler Frintrop)
21439 . 05:19:50 GUERMEUR Christophe SH (Paris)
21440 . 05:19:50 LADD Catherine (USA) VF1 (Leeds)
21441 . 05:19:51 POINDESSOUS Jean-Luc SH (Versailles)
21442 . 05:19:51 RENOU Michel VH2 (L'Houmeau)
21443 . 05:20:01 MCCULLOCH John (USA) VH3 (Northampton)
21444 . 05:20:09 PERRON André G. (CAN) VH1 (Laval)
21445 . 05:20:11 SEWELL John (USA) VH2 (Sheffield)
21446 . 05:20:11 SEWELL Dorothy (USA) VF2 (Sheffield)
21447 . 05:20:15 DRANCOURT Michel VH1 (13999) 491096
21449 . 05:20:17 DUCHAUSSOY Marcelle VF2 (Ferrieres)
21448 . 05:20:17 CHANGELA Nitin (USA) VH1 (Crescent)
21450 . 05:20:20 BARDINA Brigitte VF1 (Morigny) 560894
21451 . 05:20:22 TROHEL Stéphane SH (Vaux Le Penil)
21452 . 05:20:22 BOUTROY Laurent SH (Gonesse)
21453 . 05:20:22 VIGUERIE Cyrille SH (Paris)
21454 . 05:20:24 LEBEGUE Alain VH1 (Le Tremblay En France)
21455 . 05:20:25 VIGUERIE Christian VH2 (Paris)
21456 . 05:20:29 DOS-SANTOS Paul (POR) SH (Villejuif)
21457 . 05:20:33 SCELLIER MATTHIEU SH (95999) 504008
21458 . 05:20:34 CANADY Richard (USA) VH3 (Tiburon)
21459 . 05:20:35 MARCOUX Gilles SH (Carrieres Sur Seine)
21460 . 05:20:39 RABIER Dominique VH1 (Deols)
21461 . 05:20:41 BORASO Steno (ITA) VH2 (Varese)
21462 . 05:20:47 BRETON Michel VH2 (Alcatel Sport Colombes)
21463 . 05:20:49 WILLIAMS Stuart (USA) SH (Cardiff)
21464 . 05:20:50 GALL Françoise VF1 (Riedisheim)
21465 . 05:20:50 GUIGE Richard VH1 (Caluire Et Cuire)
21466 . 05:20:50 PODESTA François VH1 (Courcoronnes)
21467 . 05:20:51 PODESTA Pascal SH (Paris)
21468 . 05:20:51 BUCHAN Philip (SCO) SH (Edinburgh)
21469 . 05:20:59 RIDOUX Olivier SH (Marseille) 438835
21470 . 05:21:01 ALBERT Marie-Claude SF (Ambazac)
21471 . 05:21:02 FERRANDO Christelle SF (Lavau)
21472 . 05:21:05 DESFOURNEAUX Florence VF1 (Creteil)
21473 . 05:21:05 DELACOURT Hervé VH1 (Gmf Assurances)
21474 . 05:21:06 RABOLIN Sylvain SH (Chalon Triathlon)
21475 . 05:21:10 MELING Harald (NOR) SH (Stavanger)
21477 . 05:21:11 SCHUMACHER Jean-Jacques (SWI) VH2 (Bévilard)
21476 . 05:21:11 WIDMER Joël (USA) VH1 (Perrefitte)
21478 . 05:21:13 LECLERC Jean-Luc VH1 (Luynes)
21479 . 05:21:14 BECKERS Willy (BEL) VH1 (Dorne Sport)
21480 . 05:21:14 CALLENS Rudy EH (Paris)
21481 . 05:21:15 ACKROYD Betsy (USA) SF (Kensington)
21482 . 05:21:17 MONNIN Nathalie VF0 (Pub'Up)
21484 . 05:21:18 BLOOR Andrew VH1 (Ironville) 102110327
21483 . 05:21:18 ARNOLD Corinne (SWE) SF (Charmois)
21485 . 05:21:24 LEBEAU Olivier SH (Noisy Le Sec)
21486 . 05:21:25 CHEMITLIN Eric SH (Egriselles Le Bocage)
21487 . 05:21:26 MONNIN Christophe (SWI) SH (Misery)
21488 . 05:21:28 JARRY Eric SH (Paris)
21489 . 05:21:33 SAILLY Eric SH (Le Barp) 520830
21490 . 05:21:35 BOLLO Valérie SF (Ris Orangis)
21494 . 05:21:42 SIMON Marie Françoise VF2 (Alstom)
21491 . 05:21:42 PANIAGUA MIGUEL (MEX) SH (Puebla)
21492 . 05:21:42 ROJO DE LA VEGA RAUL (MEX) VH2 (Puebla)
21493 . 05:21:42 DIAZ FEDERICO (MEX) VH1 (Puebla)
21495 . 05:21:43 RIBAUT Michèle VF2 (Barbazan Debat)
21496 . 05:21:44 SAUCEDO OLGA LYDIA (MEX) SF (Libre)
21497 . 05:21:48 ROBERT Thierry SH (Club Alpin Francais) 2000002119
21498 . 05:21:49 CAMPO Ana (USA) VF1 (Coconut Grove)
21499 . 05:21:52 RICHARD Bernard VH1 (Asd Hesdin) 470846
21500 . 05:21:53 AKOUN Jean VH3 (Neuilly Sur Seine)
21501 . 05:21:59 FRANK Sheldon (USA) VH3 (Miami)
21502 . 05:22:01 BENNETT David (USA) VH1 (Huntersville)
21503 . 05:22:10 KOPP Ursula (GER) VF1 (Rastatt)
21504 . 05:22:13 HUSY David SH (Chenove)
21505 . 05:22:14 SINGH Charan (IND) SH (Azusa)
21506 . 05:22:15 POLLET Denis VH1 (Gauchy)
21507 . 05:22:21 DESIRE Brigitte VF0 (Paris)
21508 . 05:22:23 TIPPIE Jim (USA) VH1 (Charleston)
21509 . 05:22:24 WARRENS Robin (USA) VF1 (Powell)
21510 . 05:22:37 FERDER Marie-Claire VF1 (Colmar)
21511 . 05:22:39 FRANTZEN Christian VH1 (Vandoeuvre)
21512 . 05:22:40 HENNEQUIN Jérémie SH (Saint Crepin Aux Bois)
21513 . 05:22:41 CASABONNE Didier SH (Rosieres)
21514 . 05:22:42 DE MALAUSSENE Christine VF2 (Angers)
21515 . 05:22:42 KAIGAWA Yuki (JAP) SH (Aichi)
21516 . 05:22:43 Inconnu INC
21518 . 05:22:44 FORESTIER Henri-Claude VH2 (Ind.Hors Stade)
21517 . 05:22:44 CERVANTES Gerardo (MEX) VH1 (Corredores Del Sur)
21519 . 05:22:45 SANDER Ulrich (USA) VH1 (Nielsen)
21520 . 05:22:46 WADOUX Patrick SH (Paris)
21521 . 05:22:49 PREVOT Xavier VH1 (Asnieres)
21522 . 05:22:50 KRISTINA HANKS (USA) SF (None)
21523 . 05:22:51 MERTENS Philippe SH (Montreuil)
21524 . 05:22:57 REMY Thierry SH (Thaon Les Vosges)
21525 . 05:22:58 DENY Nicole VF2 (Neuves Maisons)
21526 . 05:23:00 ZYGMUNT Nadine SF (Le Raincy)
21527 . 05:23:05 GLOY-LEINWEBER Norina (GER) VF1 (Lütjenburg)
21528 . 05:23:05 MUELLER Uwe-Rolf (GER) VH1 (Kiel)
21529 . 05:23:07 TELES Jose Mario Meira (BRA) SH (Salvador)
21530 . 05:23:08 CHEVALIER Bertrand SH (Savigny)
21531 . 05:23:10 ZUKOWSKI Tadeusz VH3 (Saint Germain En Laye)
21532 . 05:23:11 MORRISON Paul (USA) VH2 (Morpeth)
21533 . 05:23:13 GAUTIER Vincent VH1 (Paris)
21535 . 05:23:14 FATOU Alain VH2 (Coulombs)
21534 . 05:23:14 KAELBLE Georg (GER) VH1 (Didosa-Lt Lage)
21536 . 05:23:15 MUNIZ Charles VH1 (As Sealed Air)
21537 . 05:23:15 VIDEAU Thierry SH (Saint Vincent De Paul)
21538 . 05:23:18 MARTIN Christophe SH (Asc Dreux Triathlon) 170013199450MS3FRA
21539 . 05:23:19 STORCH René (GER) VH2 (Berlin)
21540 . 05:23:21 SEVALLE Jean-Paul VH2 (Belfort)
21541 . 05:23:28 REPOVY Françoise VF2 (Acsl Semecourt)
21542 . 05:23:28 LEDOUX Philippe VH2 (Saumur)
21543 . 05:23:29 MARTIN David SH (Paris)
21544 . 05:23:29 MEROT Laurent SH (Champtoceaux)
21545 . 05:23:33 DOMINIQUE Vincent VH1 (Ascsv Peugeot)
21546 . 05:23:34 GAU Julien Pascal Claude SH (Charenton Le Pont)
21547 . 05:23:37 KORENBAJZER Ruben EH (Dourdan)
21548 . 05:23:37 MOUTOUSSAMY ANTONIN EH (Vry)
21549 . 05:23:39 BRANDSTAETTER Karin (AUS) VF1 (Salzburg)
21550 . 05:23:43 PUCCIANTI Valério VH4 (Ac Psa) 435178
21551 . 05:23:43 BORDIER Eric VH1 (Le Perreux Sur Marne)
21552 . 05:23:44 GINESTA Nadine VF1 (Saint Afrique)
21553 . 05:23:44 MORTON Alan (USA) VH4 (Tywyn)
21555 . 05:23:45 DALET Guy VH2 (Spiridon) 383544
21554 . 05:23:45 ROUSSEAU Marc VH1 (Maisons Alfort)
21556 . 05:23:46 DEVOULON Christian VH1 (Torderes)
21557 . 05:23:46 GEORGOPOULOS Christophe VH1 (Le Soler)
21558 . 05:23:47 FABRE Vincent SH (Desertines)
21559 . 05:23:53 MABIT Christophe SH (La Rochelle)
21560 . 05:23:54 TIXIER Anne VF1 (La Tronche)
21561 . 05:23:55 MARTIN Marie Axelle VF0 (Vallieres)
21562 . 05:23:57 LITTON Thomas (USA) SH (Guildford)
21563 . 05:23:58 BUGEY Laurent SH (Paris)
21564 . 05:24:00 FUJIMOTO Fumihiko (JAP) VH1 (Kawasaki)
21565 . 05:24:00 FUJIMOTO Juri (JAP) VF1 (Kawasaki)
21566 . 05:24:01 BATTAGLIA Oittorio (ITA) SH (Tennis Club Milan)
21567 . 05:24:02 BUGEY Annabelle SF (Paris)
21568 . 05:24:03 ROQUINCOURT Thierry SH (Fontenay Tresigny) 10440037
21569 . 05:24:04 GRESHAM Mark (USA) VH1 (North Bethesda)
21570 . 05:24:06 VEDDA Alex (USA) SH (New York)
21571 . 05:24:09 MCDERMOTT Kevin (USA) VH1 (New York)
21572 . 05:24:10 BAZILLIO Philippe SH (Brunoy)
21573 . 05:24:10 PERE ESCAMP Lionel SH (Paris)
21575 . 05:24:12 KAUERTZ Thomas (USA) SH (Kd Gronau)
21576 . 05:24:12 Inconnu INC
21574 . 05:24:12 RUCHO Didier VH1 (Craponne)
21577 . 05:24:14 PUJOL Gérard VH1 (Saint Ouen L'Aumone)
21578 . 05:24:17 SNYDER William (USA) VH3 (Allentown)
21580 . 05:24:18 KOCH THIERRY SH (Malesherbes) 501552
21579 . 05:24:18 VIDAL JORGE (ARG) VH2 (Lomas De Zamora)
21581 . 05:24:20 CAILLAT Benjamin SH (Saint Martin D'Heres)
21582 . 05:24:22 MCCOY Gary (AUS) SH (Higley)
21585 . 05:24:30 AMIOT Béatrice VF1 (Courir De Plaisir)
21583 . 05:24:30 FLORES Raul (MEX) VH1 (Corredores Del Sur)
21584 . 05:24:30 FLORES Raul (MEX) VH1 (Corredores Del Sur)
21586 . 05:24:32 KERMAIDIC Jean-Pierre VH2 (Asp) 114475A
21587 . 05:24:33 LATREILLE Didier SH (Clermont-Ferrand)
21588 . 05:24:33 LASNE Karine SF (Clermont-Ferrand)
21589 . 05:24:36 NEDWED Laure VF1 (Pantin)
21590 . 05:24:38 HERRENSCHMIDT Alain VH4 (Emerainville)
21591 . 05:24:40 BUTLER Mary Ellen (USA) VF0 (New York)
21592 . 05:24:40 FRANCIS VIVIEN (USA) VF2 (Collonge Bellerive)
21593 . 05:24:42 MARCHAND Valérie SF (Paris)
21594 . 05:24:44 FONG PONNE Bruno SH (Csc Computer Sciences Sa)
21597 . 05:24:45 ZADE Claudia (GER) SF (Monchengladbacher Lg) 4490
21596 . 05:24:45 BOECKER Jörg (GER) SH (Mönchengladbach)
21595 . 05:24:45 PULVIRENTI Giuseppe (ITA) SH (San Gregorio)
21599 . 05:24:50 PASCUAL FRANCOIS SH (Esstains) 6555045Z
21598 . 05:24:50 GAUGRY Gilles VH1 (Beaumont Sur Oise)
21600 . 05:24:51 D' IPPOLITO Marnie (ITA) SF (Sao Paulo)
21601 . 05:24:52 LEWIS Todd (USA) VH2 (Sterling)
21603 . 05:24:53 ADAMSKI Alfred VH2 (As Fruges) 6253080833
21602 . 05:24:53 DELETTE Didier VH1 (Fruges)
21604 . 05:24:55 NOWACKI Philippe VH1 (Bellaing)
21605 . 05:24:56 GRANDJEAN François VH2 (L'Etang La Ville)
21606 . 05:24:57 GRANDJEAN Olivier SH (L'Etag La Ville)
21607 . 05:24:59 SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude VH1 (Illkirch)
21608 . 05:25:00 VILLALPANDO Paula (MEX) SF (Paris)
21609 . 05:25:01 TEMKIN Abbe (USA) VF1 (Chicago)
21610 . 05:25:02 CARON Françoise VF1 (Usse)
21611 . 05:25:02 JACKSON Brooke (USA) VF0 (Chicago Fit/Usa Fit)
21612 . 05:25:03 BOUAT Gérard VH2 (Usse)
21613 . 05:25:03 LAGUERRE Marie-France VF1 (Aubervilliers)
21614 . 05:25:04 TEXIER Jean-Philippe VH1 (Puteaux)
21615 . 05:25:11 BENOIT Philippe VH1 (Baulme La Roche)
21616 . 05:25:17 MANENTI Laurent SH (Le Plessis Robinson)
21617 . 05:25:18 BAK Jean-François VH2 (Le Chesnay) 201100
21618 . 05:25:19 RAQUIN Michel VH2 (Versailles) 458591
21619 . 05:25:22 WALDHAUSEN Wilfried (GER) VH3 (Skiclub-Wernigerode)
21620 . 05:25:24 DELL'ORTO Catherine VF1
21621 . 05:25:24 DUBOST Roger VH1
21622 . 05:25:29 DEROUET Marie-Christine VF2 (Chatellerault)
21623 . 05:25:34 GAIN Mathieu SH (Paris)
21624 . 05:25:34 GUILBAUD Nicolas SH (Paris)
21625 . 05:25:39 MORISSET Christian VH1 (Deuil La Barre)
21626 . 05:25:41 LECHEVALLIER Yoann EH (Yerres)
21627 . 05:25:41 DELAGE Jérôme SH (Brie Comte Robert)
21628 . 05:25:43 MARTINEZ Arnoldo (USA) VH1 (Corredores Del Sur)
21629 . 05:25:45 BENOIT Vincent EH (Baulme La Roche)
21630 . 05:25:47 THOMPSON Julia (USA) SF (Ambleside Athletic Club)
21631 . 05:25:47 THEOBALD Graham (USA) SH (Cumbria)
21632 . 05:25:52 ESTRADA Jose (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
21633 . 05:25:54 BAK Miroslaw (POL) VH2 (Warsawa)
21634 . 05:25:57 LOUYOT Adrien VH2 (Saint Mihiel)
21635 . 05:25:57 POUPOT Bruno VH1 (Extreuil)
21636 . 05:25:59 DOR Jean-Marc (BEL) VH1 (Antilob)
21637 . 05:26:02 MUTH Hildegarde (GER) VH1 (Datev Marathon Team)
21638 . 05:26:04 HOLMES Jerimiah (USA) EH (Chievers)
21641 . 05:26:10 RECEVEUR Jean-Claude SH (Arcey)
21639 . 05:26:10 KAWAMOTO Isamu (JAP) VH3 (Mishima-Gun)
21640 . 05:26:10 KAMAMOTO Yaeko (JAP) VH2 (Mishima-Gun)
21642 . 05:26:12 FéLIX Víctor (MEX) VH1 (Pilares)
21643 . 05:26:15 MONRAISSE Anne SF (Courir A Cusset)
21644 . 05:26:18 CUCCHIARA Nicolo (ITA) VH2 (Noto)
21645 . 05:26:19 ADRIAENSENS MARIANELA (MEX) VF1 (Monterrey,N.L.)
21646 . 05:26:20 KAINULAINEN Maija (FIN) VF3 (Porlammi)
21647 . 05:26:22 BORNER Gerhard (GER) VH2 (Düsseldorf)
21648 . 05:26:35 LIBON Michel SH (Montmorency)
21649 . 05:26:35 MCINTOSH Tamara (USA) SF (Evergreen)
21650 . 05:26:35 BARNES Teresa (USA) VF0 (Golden)
21651 . 05:26:36 RIBAULT Philippe VH1 (Bouxières-Aux-Dames)
21652 . 05:26:36 DENTON Richard (USA) SH (Exeter)
21653 . 05:26:37 MAROUBY Marguerite VF1 (Easqcy) 540745
21654 . 05:26:38 BOUTRY Eric VH1 (Vincennes)
21655 . 05:26:42 ALBERT BOSCH JOSE (SPA) VH4 (C.A.Alcàsser)
21656 . 05:26:50 O'NEIL Timothy (USA) VH1 (Karlsruhe)
21657 . 05:27:05 HOLTHAUS Joan (USA) VF0 (Kamakura - Shi)
21658 . 05:27:08 VAN DER RYST Elna (SOU) VF0 (Dover)
21659 . 05:27:09 TRICNAUX Jean-Michel SH (Fjt Angers)
21660 . 05:27:11 ANGEVIN Maryline SF (Compans)
21661 . 05:27:12 ANDIA Carmelita (USA) VF0 (San Francisco)
21662 . 05:27:14 CHAURAY James SH (Alstom)
21663 . 05:27:14 BOUREL Henri VH2 (Ondres)
21664 . 05:27:14 RUHIER Guy VH1 (Anglet)
21665 . 05:27:14 BLAIS Monique VF3 (Tarnos)
21666 . 05:27:14 IRIALOUR Bernard VH2 (Lahonce)
21667 . 05:27:15 IRIALOUR Dominique VF1 (Lahonce)
21668 . 05:27:16 WATKINS Paul (USA) VH1 (Greensboro)
21669 . 05:27:17 BEAUMONT Xavier VH1 (La Varenne)
21670 . 05:27:21 HILBRINK-SPAETH Manfred (GER) VH2 (Lage)
21671 . 05:27:22 MANDLER Robert (USA) VH3 (None)
21672 . 05:27:26 GUADAGNIN Thierry VH1 (Longjumeau)
21673 . 05:27:29 THOUVENOT Pierre VH2 (Nancy)
21674 . 05:27:31 GASPARDO Robert VH1 (Villepinte)
21675 . 05:27:33 SALTER Mary (USA) VF2 (Richardson)
21676 . 05:27:35 DONATELLI Anthony (USA) VH1 (Bayport)
21677 . 05:27:35 THOMAS Jack (USA) SH (San Diego)
21678 . 05:27:37 MANTAUX Franck SH (Arthon)
21679 . 05:27:41 ZANELLA Giovanni (ITA) VH1 (Podisti Padovani)
21680 . 05:27:43 HACH Farid VH1 (Vigneux Sur Seine)
21681 . 05:27:49 GEORGOPOULOS Constantin VH4 (Vence) 501477
21682 . 05:27:53 KUPCZAK Jérôme SH (Saint Gervasy)
21684 . 05:27:59 NUTTING Peter (USA) VH2 (Wimbledon Windmilers)
21683 . 05:27:59 KANOR Mathurin VH3 (Vannes)
21686 . 05:28:00 CHANTLER Hannah (USA) EF
21685 . 05:28:00 THOMAS Chantal VF2 (Ris Orangis)
21687 . 05:28:01 TRANCHANT Michel VH1 (Creteil)
21688 . 05:28:02 GRAS Jean-philipe SH (Ozoir La Ferriere)
21689 . 05:28:04 WALZOK Roman (GER) SH (Rastatt)
21690 . 05:28:05 WOOLOYGHAM John Christopher (USA) VH3 (St Leonards Hill)
21691 . 05:28:09 DEMUYSèRE Marianne VF1 (Buc)
21692 . 05:28:10 ISONO Kyoko (JAP) VH3 (Kawasaki-Shi)
21694 . 05:28:13 BOUSQUET Roger VH2 (Cugnaux)
21693 . 05:28:13 GYEKIS Kate (USA) SF (Apo Ae)
21695 . 05:28:26 OUCHENIR Mohamed VH1 (Paris)
21696 . 05:28:26 WIGREN Leif (USA) SH (Nyac)
21697 . 05:28:29 DELAPORTE Patrick VH1 (Tarbes)
21698 . 05:28:30 KINARD Patrick (USA) SH (Chicago)
21699 . 05:28:33 JOACHIM Yves VH1 (Ecuelles)
21700 . 05:28:33 ACHENBACH Volker (GER) VH1 (Maxdorf)
21701 . 05:28:35 KWA Johan (HOL) SH (Amstelveen)
21702 . 05:28:36 JORDANS Heinrich (GER) VH3 (Alsdorf)
21703 . 05:28:42 DUNAND Catherine VF1 (Paris) 491215
21704 . 05:28:45 MALDEREZ Louis VH1 (Paris) 537821
21705 . 05:28:56 THOMAS Beth Ann (USA) SF (Petersaurach)
21706 . 05:28:57 MARTIN ALONSO Béatriz SF (Altavia)
21707 . 05:28:57 EVAIN Caroline VF0 (St Maur)
21708 . 05:28:58 DARROSE Robert VH1 (Dax)
21709 . 05:28:58 GONDAT Philippe VH2 (Margaux)
21710 . 05:29:00 GIBBONEY Terence (GER) SH (Landstuhl)
21711 . 05:29:01 SANTOS Lourdes (GER) SH (Landstuhl)
21712 . 05:29:09 KOKKE Hessel (HOL) SH (Amsterdam)
21713 . 05:29:09 SEMONELLA Carmine (ITA) SH (Genova)
21714 . 05:29:10 BICKERTON Angela (USA) VF2 (Tunbridge Wells)
21715 . 05:29:11 FERNANDEZ J cristobal (MEX) VH1 (Corredores Del Sur)
21716 . 05:29:12 ALLEN Hilary (USA) VF2 (Exeter)
21717 . 05:29:13 BENDOUM Chama (MOR) VF1 (Casablanca)
21718 . 05:29:21 UHLRICH Jean-Georges VH1 (Guewenheim)
21719 . 05:29:24 CONLIN Christina (USA) SF (Chicago)
21720 . 05:29:31 PERRIOL Françoise VF0 (Oncourt)
21721 . 05:29:31 PERRIOL Lionel VH1 (Oncourt)
21722 . 05:29:32 TROADEC Thierry SH (Courir A Pleyber) 482171
21723 . 05:29:39 MARTARECHE Frédéric VH1 (Jacou)
21724 . 05:29:39 GERMANY ANTHONY SH (Cergy)
21726 . 05:29:44 MICHEL Christian VH1 (Vanves)
21725 . 05:29:44 CARDOSO Alcides (POR) VH1 (Vanves)
21727 . 05:29:45 MASANET Gérard SH (Lognes)
21728 . 05:29:45 MASANET Ripley SF (Lognes)
21729 . 05:29:48 FRANCOIS ROLAND VH1 (Ystrad Mynach)
21730 . 05:29:48 GWYNNE DAVID LEONARD (WAL) VH1 (Aberfan)
21732 . 05:29:53 BERTOGLI Colette VF2 (Fargues Ourbise)
21731 . 05:29:53 GOSS Elizabeth (USA) VF1 (Washington)
21733 . 05:29:54 TURNER Samuel (USA) VH2 (Washington)
21734 . 05:30:01 COSTE Nathalie VF0 (Azerailles)
21735 . 05:30:03 STEPHANE Massoud (USA) VH1 (Calhoun Beach Club)
21736 . 05:30:03 WHITE Nichole (USA) SF (Calhoun Beach Club)
21737 . 05:30:10 HUGHES Neil (USA) SH (Bromsgrove)
21738 . 05:30:14 CÓRDOBA-CUESTA ELENA (SPA) SF (Granada)
21739 . 05:30:16 HÉLIAS Roger VH2 (Landerneau)
21740 . 05:30:21 RYBERG Lars (SWE) VH2 (Huddinge)
21741 . 05:30:27 BRAKSATOR Corinne VF0 (Valenciennes)
21742 . 05:30:37 BOURNET Alain VH1 (Les Andelys)
21743 . 05:30:37 BAEUMCHEN Philippe SH (Paris)
21744 . 05:30:38 KING Peter (USA) VH3 (Lichfield)
21745 . 05:30:42 NASCIMENTO Alessandra (BRA) SF (Bpm)
21746 . 05:30:50 MULLER Jacques VH2 (Penchard)
21747 . 05:30:51 DUROUX Michel VH1 (Paris)
21748 . 05:30:51 VARGAS Lilia (MEX) VF0 (Pilares)
21749 . 05:30:52 EHNIS Conrad (MEX) VH1 (Pilares)
21750 . 05:30:53 BERTHY Cyril EH (Nantes)
21751 . 05:30:53 METZGER Jean-Philippe SH (Niderviller)
21753 . 05:30:54 SUTHERLAND Pascale VF0 (Paris)
21752 . 05:30:54 SUTHERLAND Etienne (SCO) SH (Paris)
21754 . 05:30:55 MORINO Yukie (JAP) VF3 (Ota-Ku)
21755 . 05:30:56 BARAGATTI Danilo (ITA) VH2 (Pisa)
21756 . 05:31:00 OZEKI Atsuko (JAP) SF (Takarazuka Hyogo)
21757 . 05:31:02 MARCELINE Désiré VH2 (Pantin)
21758 . 05:31:05 HOGLUND Greger (SWE) VH3 (Stockholm)
21759 . 05:31:06 COLLIN Nelly VF2 (Rosoy Sur Amance)
21760 . 05:31:07 VAN NGUYEN ANH Louis VH1 (Palaiseau)
21761 . 05:31:10 LONG Guy (USA) VH2 (Gainesville)
21762 . 05:31:11 BAILEY Frances (USA) SF (London)
21763 . 05:31:11 LINLEY David (USA) SH (London)
21764 . 05:31:26 SEKINE NANA SF (Neuilly-Sur-Seine)
21766 . 05:31:27 BESNARD Laurent VH1 (Caen Athletique Club) 705846
21765 . 05:31:27 BOOKER Colin-David (USA) SH (Wales - Pembrokeshire)
21767 . 05:31:28 DE BEAUREPAIRE Olivier SH (Villeurbanne)
21768 . 05:31:29 Inconnu INC
21769 . 05:31:29 CASEAU Grégory SH (Pouilley Francais)
21770 . 05:31:30 REIS Michael (USA) VH1 (Long Beach)
21771 . 05:31:36 DALLEAU Stéphane SH (Noiseau)
21772 . 05:31:41 GUTIERREZ DE RAMIREZ MA.DE JESUS (MEX) VF1 (No)
21774 . 05:31:41 CIENEGA BELTRAN MA. DEL CARMEN (MEX) VF0 (No)
21773 . 05:31:41 JOHNSTON Elizabeth (USA) VF0 (Exeter)
21775 . 05:31:42 MAYRAND Olivier SH (Paris)
21776 . 05:31:42 HEYDECK Martin (GER) VH1 (Muenster)
21777 . 05:31:45 EPAULE François SH (Gravelines)
21778 . 05:31:45 SAKAKIBARA Akiharu (JAP) VH2 (Kobe City Hall)
21779 . 05:31:48 COPPE Stéphane (BEL) VH1 (Bruxelles)
21780 . 05:31:51 ROURKE Anne (USA) VF1 (London)
21781 . 05:31:52 MAY Geoff (ENG) VH3 (St Albans Herts)
21782 . 05:31:52 BERGER Olaf (GER) VH1 (Bsg Air Products Gmbh)
21784 . 05:31:53 BUIL Jacques SH (Saint Avold)
21783 . 05:31:53 ROSENBAUM Uwe (GER) SH (Bsg Air Products Hattingen)
21785 . 05:31:54 VIDAL Charles VH3 (Bondy)
21786 . 05:31:55 GROCQ MALOU VF2 (Dax)
21787 . 05:31:57 MACKEY Niall (IRE) VH3 (Dublin 3)
21788 . 05:31:58 DARROSE Monique VF2 (Dax)
21789 . 05:31:59 TERRIER Carmen VF2 (Saint Pathus)
21790 . 05:32:01 BARNES Doriella (USA) VF0 (Jersey City)
21791 . 05:32:06 SIMON HECKENDORN Nicole (USA) VF1 (Allschwil)
21792 . 05:32:06 HECKENDORN Camille (USA) VH1 (Allschwil)
21793 . 05:32:10 FERY Christophe SH (Saint Vallier)
21794 . 05:32:14 DEAN Alfred (USA) VH2 (South Hadley)
21795 . 05:32:16 DIEZ SOTO Carmen VF1 (Saint Denis)
21796 . 05:32:24 DOUCET Patrick VH2 (Spiridon Centre)
21797 . 05:32:24 ORGUEIL Patrick VH1 (Paris)
21798 . 05:32:27 PAWELEK JOSE LUIS (USA) VH1 (Miami Road Runners)
21799 . 05:32:30 CHARDONNEAU Pierre EH (Paris)
21800 . 05:32:33 ROUZIES Maryse VF1 (Villefranche Rouergue)
21801 . 05:32:33 BOUTONNET Solange VF1 (Morlhon)
21802 . 05:32:33 MATHIEU Marie-Annick VF1 (Morlhon Le Haut)
21803 . 05:32:33 ROIG Jean-François VH1 (Harmes)
21804 . 05:32:37 WHITE Scott (USA) VF2 (Lexington)
21805 . 05:32:41 SIMPKIN Greer (NEW) VF0 (London)
21806 . 05:32:42 PERDIGON Candyce SF (Saint Brieuc)
21807 . 05:32:42 CUGNY Louis VH2 (Saint Brieuc)
21808 . 05:32:43 GRIMBERT Bernard VH1 (Ermont)
21809 . 05:32:44 KRISTENSEN Jytte (DEN) VF2 (Snejbkerg Motion)
21810 . 05:32:47 HERTLING Jens (GER) SH (Weimar)
21811 . 05:32:47 SEVER Richard (USA) VH3 (Birkenfeld)
21812 . 05:32:51 WILTON Daniel (CAN) SH (Chartrettes)
21813 . 05:32:51 ZWIEBLER Claudia (GER) SF (Dresden)
21814 . 05:32:52 DRAGICEVIC Mylene (CAN) VF0 (Vancouver)
21815 . 05:32:52 WEIS Peter (GER) VH1 (Buehl)
21816 . 05:32:54 RISSER Philippe SH (Lanvoy-Hanvec)
21817 . 05:32:55 GAUTHIER Guy-Marc VH2 (Gonesse)
21818 . 05:32:57 CONRAUD Sylvain SH (Paris)
21819 . 05:32:58 POOLE Kenneth (USA) VH3 (Rancho Palos Verdes)
21820 . 05:32:59 AXTELL Darren (ENG) SH (London)
21821 . 05:32:59 MAXWELL Tom (USA) VH3 (Burbank)
21822 . 05:33:00 SCHOTTE Eric VH1 (Clamart)
21823 . 05:33:06 LAVERGNE Patrick VH2 (Argenteuil)
21824 . 05:33:08 DOUVILLE Suzanne (CAN) VF1 (Repentigny)
21825 . 05:33:10 LOIN Yann SH (Chaville)
21826 . 05:33:13 HIVON Gérard VH2 (Gif Sur Yvette)
21827 . 05:33:19 KRAL Nancy (USA) VF0 (Houston)
21828 . 05:33:19 KRAL John (USA) VH1 (Houston)
21829 . 05:33:22 KURIHARA Shinobu (JAP) SH (Paris)
21830 . 05:33:23 ALBRECHT Claude VH2 (Argiesans)
21831 . 05:33:23 KATZNELSON Leah (USA) EF (New York)
21832 . 05:33:24 INGALLS Joshua (USA) SH (Nyrcc)
21833 . 05:33:30 ESPAGNAC Bernard VH1 (Levallois Perret)
21834 . 05:33:34 ANTOLIC Sandra (CRO) SF (Zagreb)
21835 . 05:33:35 CRESSOT Jean-Mehdi SH (Marly Le Roi)
21836 . 05:33:35 DEMURE Christophe SH (Maule)
21839 . 05:33:37 WEBB Charlotte (USA) VF1 (None)
21837 . 05:33:37 SUQUET Pierre SH (Boulogne)
21838 . 05:33:37 WHITEHURST Phil (USA) VH1 (Kendal)
21840 . 05:33:38 BLACKBURN Mark (USA) SH (Ambleside)
21841 . 05:33:42 DAVIES Lynn (USA) SH (Barnehurst)
21842 . 05:33:42 BAYLISS Steve (USA) VH1 (Barnehurst Kent)
21843 . 05:33:43 MOULY Nicole VF2 (Kiwis)
21844 . 05:33:43 DAYDOU Jacqueline VF1 (Kiwi)
21845 . 05:33:43 DATCHARY Régine VF1 (Kiwis)
21846 . 05:33:44 PAGE Bob (USA) VH1 (Belvedere - Kent)
21847 . 05:33:47 ANGOT Marie-Chantal VF1 (Paris)
21848 . 05:33:50 SAVARY Marie-Odile VF2 (Paris) 200261
21849 . 05:33:52 REYJAL Sylvain VH1 (Meudon)
21850 . 05:33:54 CHABRY-AUVARO Joëlle VF0 (Tourrettes Sur Loup)
21851 . 05:33:57 AKNIN Max VH4 (Paris)
21852 . 05:33:58 RAMSEY Jonathan (USA) SH (Paris)
21853 . 05:33:59 LORET Roger SH (Paris)
21854 . 05:34:00 THULOT Marie-Christine VF1 (Mamers) 708609
21855 . 05:34:02 DAMEME Fabien EH (Es.Nonards)
21856 . 05:34:16 Inconnu INC
21857 . 05:34:17 LABRADOR DIAZ ANTONIO (SPA) VH3 (S.D. Correcaminos)
21858 . 05:34:23 LUPARIA Pierluigi (ITA) VH3 (Sai Frecce Bianche)
21859 . 05:34:23 MARCHISIO Lorenzo (ITA) VH4 (Voghera)
21860 . 05:34:25 SAUNDERS Raymond (AUS) VH3 (No)
21861 . 05:34:38 STEEP CHERYLANN (CAN) VF1 (Hamilton Harriers)
21862 . 05:34:40 BARONNET Norbert VH1 (Gif Sur Yvette)
21863 . 05:34:40 THIENTA Aminata VF1 (Paris)
21864 . 05:34:42 TAKAHASHI Kazuko (JAP) VH1 (Musashimurayama)
21865 . 05:34:44 VAVRILLE Catherine VF0 (L'Isle D'Abeau)
21866 . 05:34:51 SAVARY Paul VH4 (Ferrieres)
21867 . 05:34:54 PONCET Michel VH2 (Rennes)
21868 . 05:34:54 PONCET Christophe SH (Rennes)
21869 . 05:34:55 FREDIANI Riccardo SH (Neuilly Sur Seine)
21870 . 05:34:55 GUEUGNON Nicolas SH (Reuil Malmaison)
21871 . 05:34:58 KAINTH Inderjit (ENG) VH1 (180 Marathon Club)
21872 . 05:34:58 RUFFINI Marco (ITA) SH (Mirano - Ve)
21873 . 05:35:00 DAVIS CHRISTY (USA) SF (San Francisco)
21874 . 05:35:04 HUNT Andy (USA) VH2 (Weston Super Mare)
21875 . 05:35:06 FRISCHER MARTIN (SCO) VH1 (Madeley, England)
21876 . 05:35:08 JOUHAUD Pascal VH1 (Courtenay)
21877 . 05:35:16 Inconnu INC
21878 . 05:35:23 CRUZ Hamilton (BRA) VH2 (Brasília - Df)
21879 . 05:35:25 BOBIN Christine VF1 (Niort)
21880 . 05:35:25 BOBIN Jean-Michel VH1 (Niort)
21881 . 05:35:30 MOHR Noël René VH1 (Hayange)
21882 . 05:35:32 KUHL Richard (USA) VH3 (Congleton)
21883 . 05:35:33 CUKIERKORN Maria Cristina (BRA) SH (Hebraica)
21884 . 05:35:33 SCHUARTZ Braulio (BRA) VH1 (Hebraica)
21885 . 05:35:38 BUCAN Kevin EH (Suresnes)
21886 . 05:35:39 OWEN Janet VF0 (Team Volcano)
21887 . 05:35:40 VECCHI Claudio (ITA) VH2 (Parma)
21888 . 05:35:40 BARATTIERI Massimo (ITA) SH (Parma)
21889 . 05:35:43 BENGOECHEA MANUEL (ARG) VH1 (Buenos Aires)
21890 . 05:35:49 HOFFMANN Heinz (GER) VH2 (Böker Boys Steinheim)
21891 . 05:35:50 GREGGIO Davide (ITA) SH (Nogara (Verona))
21892 . 05:35:53 SINGER Laura (USA) VF0 (Apo)
21893 . 05:35:54 JOUBERT Nathalie SF (Cov Natation Loisirs)
21895 . 05:35:54 GODOF Jacques VH1 (Machemont)
21894 . 05:35:54 SINGER Vincent (USA) VH1 (Apo)
21896 . 05:36:00 MAIN Susan (USA) SH (Sacramento)
21897 . 05:36:02 ZINSOV Hugues SH (Telemate)
21899 . 05:36:05 FERRY Michelle VF3 (St Maurice En Gourgois)
21898 . 05:36:05 O'BRIEN Michelle (USA) SF (Boston)
21900 . 05:36:13 DURAND Eric SH (Saint Denis) 500661
21901 . 05:36:13 JOULIN Bernard VH2 (Ivry)
21902 . 05:36:13 DE FACCIO Cécile SF (Paris)
21903 . 05:36:14 CHASSE Michel VH3 (Savigny Sur Orge)
21904 . 05:36:15 MOUNIER Jean-Louis VH2 (Bonnelles)
21905 . 05:36:20 WILLIAMS Arthur (USA) VH3 (Almost Athletes)
21906 . 05:36:22 GOVEN Thierry SH (The Running Sundays)
21907 . 05:36:25 WENDT Kenneth Gene (USA) VH2 (St. Paul)
21908 . 05:36:26 AGNANO LUIGI (ITA) VH1 (Cral Banco Napoli)
21909 . 05:36:26 CIMMINO RENATO (ITA) SH (Cral Banco Di Napoli)
21910 . 05:36:27 DR. TOST Michèle (GER) VF2 (Pfullingen)
21911 . 05:36:28 SIMON Denise (GER) SF (Pfullingen)
21912 . 05:36:37 DELUGIN Francis VH2 (Evry) 511184
21913 . 05:36:37 O'REILLY PAULINE (USA) VF1 (Tamar Trotters)
21914 . 05:36:37 RUSSELL Natasha (USA) SF (Plymouth)
21915 . 05:36:38 CALLAGHAN TRACY (USA) VF0 (Tamar Trotters)
21916 . 05:36:38 WAUGH Jacqueline (USA) VF2 (Tamar Trotters)
21917 . 05:36:38 WALSH ANGELA (USA) SF (Tamar Trotters)
21918 . 05:36:39 MAURICE Jean-Stéphane SH (Croissy Sur Seine)
21919 . 05:36:42 MILLER Julie (USA) VF1 (None)
21920 . 05:36:44 ESTROP Lawrence (SWI) VH1 (Grand Savonnex)
21921 . 05:36:44 WALDON Dan (USA) VH1 (Morganton)
21922 . 05:36:44 PERRY Ken (USA) VH1 (Maumee)
21923 . 05:36:47 HAYES William (USA) VH2 (Houston)
21924 . 05:36:51 REGIS Christophe VH1 (Nanterre)
21925 . 05:36:52 MARIE Gwenaëlle EF (Houilles)
21926 . 05:36:56 JONES ELIZABETH (CAN) VF1 (Hamilton Harriers)
21928 . 05:37:08 VAGNER Alain VH1 (Elancourt) 378978
21927 . 05:37:08 MURAKAMI Takeshi (JAP) VH3 (Yokohama-Shi)
21929 . 05:37:10 MELCHI Serge VH1 (Francois)
21930 . 05:37:12 BEDAT Laurent VH1 (Danjoutin)
21931 . 05:37:13 VALLAS Pierre VH1 (Fleurieu)
21932 . 05:37:14 ETIENNE Olivier SH (Apas)
21933 . 05:37:15 HEALE Caroline (USA) VF1 (Guildford - Surrey)
21934 . 05:37:20 SEGALL Shari Leslie (USA) VF2 (Paris)
21935 . 05:37:24 WALTERS Denise (USA) VF0 (Kennesaw)
21936 . 05:37:24 WALTERS Ed (USA) VH1 (Kennesaw)
21938 . 05:37:26 GORINI Erles (BRA) VF2 (Cordf Avab)
21937 . 05:37:26 ROTOLI Fabrizio (ITA) VH4 (Varese)
21939 . 05:37:28 LANDONIO Michele (ITA) VH2 (Legnano Milano)
21940 . 05:37:30 MODIANO Sam VH2 (Wissous)
21941 . 05:37:31 MOUGNAUD Philippe VH2 (Yerres)
21942 . 05:37:41 THIRY CHATERINE VF0 (Distroof)
21944 . 05:37:47 JARDY Laurence VF0 (St Leonard)
21943 . 05:37:47 SABOWITZ Steven (USA) VH1 (New York)
21945 . 05:37:48 NAGASHIMA Taro (JAP) SH (Tokyo)
21946 . 05:37:49 MANTEAU Marc VH2 (Bagneux)
21947 . 05:37:49 GUERIN Philippe SH (Valmont)
21948 . 05:37:53 MELONI Esko (FIN) VH2 (Nummela)
21949 . 05:37:57 MATHIES Luise (AUS) SF (Wien)
21950 . 05:37:58 Inconnu INC
21951 . 05:37:58 LICHTENECKER Konrad (AUS) SH (Wien)
21953 . 05:38:02 BARDIN Martine VF2 (Le Plessis Pate)
21952 . 05:38:02 AGUIRRE David (MEX) VH3 (Correcaminos)
21954 . 05:38:03 MARTIN Christophe VH1 (Vallieres)
21955 . 05:38:04 TASSEL Jean-Pascal SH (Boulogne Billancourt)
21956 . 05:38:04 BRAHAM Salah Eddine SH (Fontaine)
21957 . 05:38:07 MOSCA Marco (ITA) VH2 (Turin)
21958 . 05:38:10 WEVILL Linda (USA) VF2 (Plymouth)
21959 . 05:38:10 STAPLES Francis (USA) VH3 (London)
21960 . 05:38:11 GALLOIS Yvan VH2 (Maxeville)
21961 . 05:38:12 HANSEN Marius (DEN) VH1 (Gentofte)
21962 . 05:38:12 CLAUDE Ghislaine VF1 (Poissy)
21963 . 05:38:13 STOECKLE Yvonne (GER) VF1 (Spiridon Frankfurt)
21964 . 05:38:13 SCHNEIDER Karl-Heinz (GER) VH1 (Spiridon Frankfurt)
21965 . 05:38:15 SCHELL George (USA) VH3 (Norfolk)
21966 . 05:38:16 TOBOREK Michal (POL) VH1 (Lexington)
21967 . 05:38:19 FOURNEUF Guy VH2 (Meru)
21968 . 05:38:22 BERTMANN Roger VH3 (Afcf Idf)
21969 . 05:38:30 MPOUMA MYRE Anne-Florence SF (Paris)
21970 . 05:38:31 GENEFORT Laurent SH (Maisons Alfort)
21971 . 05:38:31 DEGLIAME Florence SF (Maisons Alfort)
21972 . 05:38:32 SAINT MARTIN Bernard VH1 (Coursan)
21973 . 05:38:34 LEPOIVRE Jean-Jacques VH2 (Meve)
21974 . 05:38:37 AUVARO Philippe SH (Tourrettes Sur Loup)
21975 . 05:38:43 MILLER Teresa (USA) VF2 (Chicago)
21976 . 05:38:54 BESNEUX Franck SH (Conde Sur Noireau)
21977 . 05:38:58 JOUGLAIN Thierry SH (Nimes)
21978 . 05:38:58 AYME Marc VH1 (Bouffemont)
21979 . 05:39:03 GARMENDIA Mikel (SPA) VH1 (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
21980 . 05:39:03 VAN SLAMBROOK David (USA) SH (Apo Ae)
21981 . 05:39:03 SHROPSHIRE Brandi (USA) SF (Apo)
21982 . 05:39:04 GINESTA Robert VH2 (Paris)
21983 . 05:39:11 DEMORTIER Michaël SH (Paris)
21984 . 05:39:11 POWELL Robert (USA) VH2 (Ferndown)
21985 . 05:39:11 POWELL Celyn (USA) EF (Ferndown)
21986 . 05:39:14 CHAPELON Gérard VH2 (Asptt Saint Etienne)
21987 . 05:39:14 CHAPELON Liliane VF2 (Asptt Saint Etienne)
21988 . 05:39:21 DINE Nicolas SH (Forbach)
21989 . 05:39:24 VELT Claudine SF (Forbach)
21990 . 05:39:32 FAFIN Solange SF (Ecuelles)
21991 . 05:39:34 AL ABADDAN Jaouad VH1 (Paris)
21992 . 05:39:35 MAUGE Jean-Pierre VH2 (Yerres)
21993 . 05:39:35 REED Kathryn SF (Paris)
21994 . 05:39:36 REED Ben (USA) VH2 (Greenville)
21995 . 05:39:38 DIDIER-PICHAT PATRICK VH1 (Bobigny)
21996 . 05:39:39 PEIGNEN Philippe VH1 (Paris)
21997 . 05:39:39 SKRZYPCZAK Patrice SH (A. Aulnoye)
21998 . 05:39:40 PERCHOC Françoise VF2 (Courir A Morlaix)
21999 . 05:39:44 MC NENA Mike (IRE) SH
22000 . 05:39:54 LOLL Robert (USA) SH (Cornelius)
22001 . 05:39:55 FAUVET Jean-Paul VH2 (Luce)
22002 . 05:39:59 MCDONALD Carol (SCO) VF1 (Helensburgh)
22003 . 05:40:05 HAEBIG Philippe (AUS) SH (Linz)
22004 . 05:40:06 LECOQ Patrick VH1 (Les Spartiates)
22005 . 05:40:08 MIKKELSEN Jens Peder (USA) VH1 (Snejbjerg)
22006 . 05:40:13 LE CLERC Sébastien SH (Mantes La Ville)
22007 . 05:40:21 POILVERT Michel VH1 (Noisy Le Sec) 453304
22008 . 05:40:26 MASSE Solange VF2 (Asc Bnp Paris) 499585
22009 . 05:40:35 PIERROT Patrick VH1 (Epinac)
22010 . 05:40:38 CHEVALLIER Nicolas SH (St Jean De Braye)
22011 . 05:40:39 MAGE Philippe SH (St Jean De Braye)
22012 . 05:40:53 OLLIVIER Eric SH (Melun)
22013 . 05:40:54 TAPIA GUILLEN Myriam (MEX) SH (Col Parque Casterana)
22014 . 05:40:55 AKKAYA Muharrem (TUR) VH2 (Imasterleria Kulübu)
22015 . 05:40:59 CONTI Mario VH4 (As Rispoli) 366515
22016 . 05:40:59 MULLER Lionel SH (Amneville)
22017 . 05:41:06 LOMAS Deyanira (MEX) VF2 (Corredores Del Sur)
22018 . 05:41:06 GARCíA Esteban (MEX) VH1 (Corredores Del Sur)
22019 . 05:41:08 CAPORALI Nicola Marcello (ITA) SH (Cremona)
22020 . 05:41:10 SALAZAR Jose (MEX) VH3 (Trotadores Tec)
22021 . 05:41:12 HORTON Robert (USA) VH2 (Staffordshire)
22022 . 05:41:14 ROQUEFORT Gilbert VH2 (Nice) 501499
22023 . 05:41:18 KRIEGER Abbe (USA) SH (New York)
22025 . 05:41:24 LEVEQUE William SH (Vincennes) 520942
22024 . 05:41:24 LEVEQUE Sylvie SF (Vincennes) 52094100
22026 . 05:41:25 Inconnu INC
22027 . 05:41:30 PUMAS Roger SH (Meaux)
22028 . 05:41:31 MANCON Henri VH1 (Bayonne)
22029 . 05:41:36 CHAVET Denis SH (Montceau Les Mines)
22030 . 05:41:40 WUERSIG Stefan (GER) SH (Schnaittenbach)
22031 . 05:41:40 HOLZAPFEL Klaus (GER) SH (Schnaittenbach)
22032 . 05:41:43 MUELLER Simone (GER) VF0 (Ski Club Lauf)
22033 . 05:41:43 MUELLER Dieter (GER) VH1 (Ski Club Lauf)
22035 . 05:41:47 BONO Decimo (BEL) VH1 (Spibo)
22034 . 05:41:47 TINI Grazia (ITA) VF1 (Spibo)
22036 . 05:41:59 AMBROGETTI Italo (ITA) VH2 (Chiesanova)
22037 . 05:42:14 BEDEL Laurent SH (Saint Jouan Des Guerets)
22038 . 05:42:19 BIENVENU Fabrice SH (Noisiel)
22039 . 05:42:21 TAKAYANAGI Masaki (JAP) VH3 (Edogawa-Ku)
22041 . 05:42:23 COSTECHAREYRE Cyril EH (L'Hay Les Roses)
22040 . 05:42:23 OESTERREICH Lorenz (GER) SH (Paris)
22042 . 05:42:29 SUPARRAMANY Bernard SH (Paris)
22043 . 05:42:39 LINSTEAD ANDREW (USA) VH1 (None)
22044 . 05:42:42 SOLOMON Joana Ingrid (BRA) VH2 (Sao Paulo)
22045 . 05:42:50 VERDIER Régine VF1 (Paris)
22046 . 05:42:53 ARBUCKLE Donna (USA) VF3 (Walnut Creek)
22047 . 05:43:02 MORELLET Christophe SH (Morsang Sur Orge)
22048 . 05:43:06 MACBRIDE-STEWART Sean (NEW) SH (Edinburgh)
22050 . 05:43:12 BEAUQUIER Joffroy VH2 (L'Hay Les Roses)
22049 . 05:43:12 TERRY Sarah (USA) VF1 (Houston)
22051 . 05:43:14 NECKAR Tim (USA) VH1 (Houston)
22052 . 05:43:16 COSTECHAREYRE Lydie VF1 (L'Hay Les Roses)
22053 . 05:43:17 BERTOLDO Sonia (ITA) VF1 (San Bonifacio)
22054 . 05:43:20 PAMART Luc VH1 (Rouen)
22055 . 05:43:20 PUSTOC'H Thierry VH1 (As Ce Matmut)
22056 . 05:43:21 CANDELIER Danièle VF2 (Nogent)
22057 . 05:43:22 LELIEVRE Nathalie SF (Vélizy)
22058 . 05:43:24 BANCON Eugène VH3 (Orthez)
22059 . 05:43:30 GARROT Patricia VF1 (Avallon)
22060 . 05:43:33 MASSONE Claude VH2 (Saint Thibault)
22061 . 05:43:47 LE MAHO François JH (Paris)
22062 . 05:43:47 MOREL Claude VH2 (As Telflex)
22063 . 05:43:47 COLLET Monique SF (Ac Psa)
22064 . 05:43:51 MENORET Gérard VH2 (Fc Lyon)
22065 . 05:43:53 ZIEGLER Matthew (USA) SH (Lawrence)
22066 . 05:44:09 LEBEAU Hope (USA) SF (Team In Training, Lukemia Society)
22067 . 05:44:10 O'NEIL Siobhan (USA) SF (St. Andrews)
22068 . 05:44:28 BONNERAT Dominique VH2 (St Remy Les Ch)
22069 . 05:44:29 BERLANGA JOSE LUIS (MEX) VH3 (Chalchihuites)
22070 . 05:44:39 ADAM PHILIPPE (BEL) VH1 (Walcourt)
22071 . 05:44:40 DUCHESNE Philippe VH3 (Afcf)
22073 . 05:44:41 SERBAC Jean-Robert VH1 (Brr)
22072 . 05:44:41 STRESEMANN RITA (GER) VF1 (Berlin)
22074 . 05:44:42 CEMBRZYNSKI Jan (POL) VH3 (Sochaczew)
22075 . 05:44:51 ETZI Jean-Paul VH1 (Paris)
22077 . 05:44:55 Inconnu INC
22076 . 05:44:55 JANET Albert SH (Paris)
22078 . 05:45:02 NUñEZ ARRATIA Angel (MEX) VH3 (Mexico, D.F.)
22079 . 05:45:05 NIVOT Alain VH2 (Paris)
22080 . 05:45:08 BENOUADAH Djelloul (ALG) VH1 (Asnieres)
22081 . 05:45:15 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Blanca Isabel (MEX) VF2 (Mexico)
22082 . 05:45:19 AYME Anne-Marie VF0 (Arles)
22083 . 05:45:24 EHNIS Alberto (MEX) VH1 (Pilares)
22084 . 05:45:26 COURTEILLE Christian SH (Saint Laurent)
22085 . 05:45:31 RIPOCHE Benjamin SH (Le Pecq)
22086 . 05:45:34 CHARBIN Aurélie SF (Paris)
22087 . 05:45:46 SCHMIDT Reinhardt (SOU) VH2 (Maitland)
22088 . 05:45:47 FAVARD BORIS SH (St Pierre D'Oleron)
22089 . 05:45:47 COLEBROOK Richard VH2 (Enghien)
22090 . 05:45:52 O'NEILL Vincent (IRE) VH1 (Woking)
22092 . 05:45:54 MENA Ignacio SH (Paris)
22091 . 05:45:54 FORREST Helen (SCO) VF1 (Johnstone)
22093 . 05:45:57 TRAN AP Lucien VH3 (Cosna) 5719239N
22094 . 05:45:58 BRUCH Jean-Fred VH1 (Olle)
22095 . 05:46:06 OBERMEYER Margaret (CAN) VF2 (Ancaster)
22096 . 05:46:10 CRAMPTON Stuart SH (Paris)
22097 . 05:46:12 PACHET Sylvia VF2 (La Seyne)
22098 . 05:46:13 PACHET Alain VH1 (La Seyne Sur Mer)
22099 . 05:46:20 COTO Raphaël VH1 (Paris)
22100 . 05:46:21 DEBAY Alain VH3 (Bellegrade)
22101 . 05:46:39 BUIRON GERARD VH2 (Jouques)
22102 . 05:47:06 CURLEY Sara (USA) SF (Wolverhampton)
22103 . 05:47:13 LEDUC Jean VH1 (Niort)
22104 . 05:47:17 SAINTEMARIE Janine VF4 (Lyon)
22105 . 05:47:24 HAMP William (USA) SH (Basingstoke)
22106 . 05:47:31 GAUDIN Claude VH3 (Vga St Maur Ac) 507943
22107 . 05:47:46 SPANIOL Norman (GER) SH (Saarbrücken)
22108 . 05:47:54 DIONI Giorgio (ITA) VH1 (Busseto Parma)
22109 . 05:47:54 MAFFINI Giulio (ITA) VH2 (Cortemaggiore)
22110 . 05:47:54 DONATI Enrica (ITA) VF1 (Busseto Parma)
22111 . 05:48:42 KIRAI Kaoru (JAP) VH2 (Okazaki-Shi)
22112 . 05:48:43 DAILLY Jean-Claude VH2 (Saint Prix)
22113 . 05:48:50 LEDOUX Nicole VF1 (Saumur)
22114 . 05:48:54 WINKENBACH Ulrike VF0 (Mairie De Franconville)
22115 . 05:49:00 DESDEVISES Raymond SH (Saint Lo)
22116 . 05:49:28 BERTRAND Jean-Jacques VH3 (Le Plessis Robinson)
22118 . 05:49:40 COSNE David VH3 (Paris)
22117 . 05:49:40 GALVAN Alexandra (MEX) VF1 (Paris)
22119 . 05:49:49 MCMAHON Ruth (IRE) SF (Co. Dublin)
22120 . 05:49:50 MCMAHON Brigid (IRE) VF0 (Wareham)
22121 . 05:49:53 LEMOINE Gérard VH1 (Luce)
22122 . 05:49:54 MEXIQUE Marie-José VF2 (Ludres)
22124 . 05:49:56 SIBILLA Julia (USA) VF0 (New York Road Runners) 42388
22123 . 05:49:56 SIBILLA Angelo (ITA) VH2 (New York Road Runners) 42389
22125 . 05:50:00 MARTIN Pierre-Louis SH (Fspf) 111701233
22126 . 05:50:00 CONTRERAS CARRERA Luis (VEN) VH3 (Apunet)
22129 . 05:50:08 KOFMAN ALFREDO (ARG) VH1 (Buenos Aires)
22128 . 05:50:08 FELLOWS CATHERINE (CAN) VF1 (Buenos Aires)
22127 . 05:50:08 BLOND Dominique SF (Norroy Les Pam)
22130 . 05:50:10 WOODBRIDGE-COX Chris (USA) VH1 (Haywards Heath)
22131 . 05:50:12 POUCHIN Eric VH1 (Fecamp)
22132 . 05:50:17 BUIRON CHRISTIAN VH2 (Saint Jorioz)
22133 . 05:50:21 DUQUESNE Vincent SH (Viroflay)
22134 . 05:50:21 MIQUET Sandric SH (Courdimanche)
22135 . 05:50:23 DYWAN Jean VH3 (Paris)
22136 . 05:50:25 GATBOIS Grégoire SH (Paris)
22137 . 05:50:26 WEBER David SH (Remiremont)
22138 . 05:50:31 LAGARDE Joël VH2 (Montreuil)
22139 . 05:50:32 CASTERA Marie VF1 (Versailles)
22140 . 05:50:35 BERTHE Jean-Daniel VH2 (Asln Manureva)
22141 . 05:50:43 BADART Didier SH (Issy Les Moulineaux)
22142 . 05:50:43 LANCELOT Hugues VH1 (Bucey En Othe)
22143 . 05:50:56 CAMPOS Juan Antonio VH3 (Meaux)
22144 . 05:51:06 PATTEN Be (USA) VF2 (Greater Fort Lauderdale Runners Club)
22145 . 05:51:07 GENCY Eliane VF1 (Jtb)
22146 . 05:51:07 VALLIN LOIDE (USA) VF1 (Sao Paulo - Sp)
22147 . 05:51:08 FEFEU Dominique VH1 (Issy-Les-Moulineaux) 643821
22148 . 05:51:12 BANDALA Alfredo (MEX) VH1 (Mexico)
22149 . 05:51:15 LEFRANC Yannick SH (Arpajon)
22150 . 05:51:25 PALIN Maryse-Danielle VF1 (Fort De France)
22151 . 05:51:30 RORTAIS Katy SF (Paris)
22152 . 05:51:40 SALLIS Jennifer (USA) SF (Clichy)
22153 . 05:51:44 DUBOIS Isabelle VF1 (Bondy)
22154 . 05:51:53 TRAN NHON (USA) VH1 (Union City)
22155 . 05:51:58 CAMARGO Edilia (PAN) VF3 (Panama)
22156 . 05:52:04 LANDRY Catherine VF1 (Thionville)
22157 . 05:52:04 GARCIA Jean-Antoine VH3 (Meylan)
22158 . 05:52:05 DELAYE Daniel VH1 (Crochte)
22159 . 05:52:06 OZEROV Oleg (RUS) VH1 (Paris)
22160 . 05:52:07 GREFF PIROSKA (HUN) VF0 (Prometheus Sport Club)
22161 . 05:52:09 BEZZOLA THIERRY (SWI) VH1 (Motiers)
22162 . 05:52:10 LARGE Thierry VH1 (Asptt Le Perray Yvel)
22163 . 05:52:23 KALACHEV Victor (RUS) SH (Paris)
22164 . 05:52:29 TROADEC David SH (Orly)
22165 . 05:52:31 FLEMING Elizabeth (USA) SF (New York)
22166 . 05:52:31 CESARE Kara (USA) SF (New York)
22167 . 05:52:33 DENIS Yves VH2 (Jpns)
22168 . 05:52:41 FIGUERES Rose-Marie VF2 (Alleriot)
22169 . 05:52:41 FIGUERES Robert VH2 (Alleriot)
22170 . 05:52:44 MAEGHT Christophe SH (Caisse D'Epargne)
22171 . 05:52:49 MCINTOSH Joyce (SCO) VF2 (Dundee)
22172 . 05:52:57 MUSTACCHI Monique VF1 (Salon De Provence)
22173 . 05:53:01 ROSES NAVARRO SATUR (SPA) SH (C.A. Alcasser)
22174 . 05:53:01 TATAY DAVID ANTONIO (SPA) VH1 (C.A. Alcasser)
22175 . 05:53:32 BISHOP Gregory (USA) VH3 (Chicago)
22176 . 05:53:46 VAILLANT Yolène VF1 (Paris)
22177 . 05:53:48 GERARD SONIA VF1 (St Sébastien De Morsent)
22179 . 05:53:51 DUBAC Ingeborg (GER) VH3 (Waldbronn)
22178 . 05:53:51 O REILLY June (USA) VF2 (Road Runners Club Ny)
22180 . 05:53:56 AGUIRRE Amparo (MEX) VF2 (Corredores Del Sur)
22181 . 05:53:56 LOZANO Virgilio (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
22182 . 05:53:58 DEDIEU Christian SH (Garches)
22183 . 05:54:07 BRAND François SH (Valdoie)
22184 . 05:54:07 ORTSCHEIDT Philippe VH2 (Raismes)
22185 . 05:54:08 PICHOT Christelle SF (Valdoie)
22186 . 05:54:09 MAYES Alesia (USA) SH (Houston)
22187 . 05:54:16 BOURUMEAU Stéphane SH (Apas)
22188 . 05:54:16 CONVAIN Philippe VH1 (Vincennes)
22189 . 05:54:55 GOLDINGAY Mark (USA) SH (N/A)
22190 . 05:54:55 GOLDINGAY Sarah (USA) SF (N/A)
22191 . 05:55:01 ROUSE Doug (USA) VH1 (Pasadena)
22192 . 05:55:06 MIHAIL Radu (USA) VH2 (New York)
22193 . 05:55:14 DALEY Susan (USA) VF1 (Chicago)
22194 . 05:55:22 TOCCI Kimberly (USA) SF (Atlanta)
22195 . 05:55:24 HERRERA Lori (USA) SF (Ansbach)
22196 . 05:55:27 COPELAND Cynthia (USA) SF (Pasadena)
22197 . 05:55:31 SISSONS Caroline (USA) VF1 (Chesterfield)
22198 . 05:55:54 MIYAMA Yuya (JAP) SH (Versailles)
22199 . 05:56:08 TERRAZZONI Valérie SF (Puteaux)
22200 . 05:56:09 SEMENJUK HERBERT VH1 (Levallois-Perret)
22202 . 05:56:12 CARTER David (AUS) VH1 (Winter Park)
22201 . 05:56:12 FREY Julia (USA) VF1 (Winter Park)
22203 . 05:56:21 VERROUX Jean-Michel VH1 (Paris)
22204 . 05:56:22 TOMMASONE Bruno VH1 (Villeurbanne)
22205 . 05:56:22 HERNANDEZ François VH2 (Villeurbanne)
22206 . 05:56:35 GLORIA Bueno SF (Strasbourg)
22207 . 05:56:38 JENNINGS Frank SH (Shelley)
22208 . 05:56:39 FAUCHER Marian (IRE) VF1 (A La Folie Attica)
22209 . 05:56:45 AHERN Lynn (JAP) SF (Bronxville)
22210 . 05:56:47 MARZIAN Wolfgang (GER) VH1 (Schwelm)
22211 . 05:56:56 PORRAS DIANA (USA) VF3 (Miami)
22212 . 05:57:03 BERTHIAS Céline SF (Paris)
22213 . 05:57:29 KEDIHA Abdelkader VH3 (Courbevoie)
22214 . 05:57:50 IRIZARRY Richard (USA) VH1 (San Antonio)
22215 . 05:58:00 GOUPILLOT Patricia SF (London)
22216 . 05:58:00 BACHLER PAUL (NEW) SH (London)
22217 . 05:58:04 BOURMANCE Régis SH (Besançon)
22218 . 05:58:28 BERGER Nancy (USA) VF2 (Hunt Valley)
22219 . 05:59:02 NICHOLSON MATTHEW (USA) VH1 (Kindsbach)
22220 . 05:59:31 LATRILLE Jean-Paul VH2 (76999)
22221 . 05:59:43 LAPITAN CHRISTINA (USA) SF (Apo Ae)
22222 . 05:59:51 JIMENEZ Rita (USA) VF0 (Arlington)
22223 . 05:59:54 BARTH Jean-Marie VH1 (Amicale Laique Doulon) 565650
22224 . 05:59:57 PITTS Mitra (USA) VH1 (Bethesda)
22225 . 06:00:00 CARR Jim (USA) VH4 (Mclean)
22226 . 06:00:20 GAUFFIER Jean-Pierre VH2 (Paris)
22227 . 06:00:20 LUKER Kelly (USA) VH1 (Soquel)
22228 . 06:00:42 ROZO Hugo VH2 (Paris)
22229 . 06:00:55 GIMLIN Debra (USA) SF (Los Angeles)
22230 . 06:00:55 ALBANESE Nicholas (USA) VH1 (St.Petersburg)
22231 . 06:00:56 ZACHERL Dixie (USA) VF3 (Tampa)
22232 . 06:01:23 GINGERICH Amy (USA) VF0 (Bad Aibling)
22233 . 06:01:33 BEAUCOURT Pierre VH1 (Courrieres)
22234 . 06:01:39 SMITH Ali (USA) SH (Oxford)
22235 . 06:01:40 SEEAR Olwen (ENG) VF2 (Wimbledon Windmilers)
22236 . 06:02:11 JANINET Pierre VH2 (Paris)
22237 . 06:02:12 JORGE Rodrigues (POR) SH (Legris)
22238 . 06:02:42 TAFOYA Nancy (USA) VF1 (Moor Park)
22239 . 06:02:44 LAURENT Josiane VF2 (Millery)
22240 . 06:02:57 RINK James (USA) VH2 (Prairieville, La)
22241 . 06:03:24 CRISPI Maurizio (ITA) VH2 (Gs Marathon Club)
22242 . 06:03:32 COSSIO Patricia (MEX) VF1 (Corredores Del Sur)
22243 . 06:03:33 GUZMAN Carlos (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
22244 . 06:03:41 LINDA Cronin (USA) SF (Smyrna)
22245 . 06:03:49 MOGADOR Ouassini VH1 (Poissy)
22246 . 06:04:00 SASAKI Jiro (JAP) VH4 (Hirakata-Shi)
22247 . 06:04:21 HARRIS John (USA) SH (Winchester)
22248 . 06:04:27 FERET Florent EH (Noyers St Martin)
22249 . 06:04:33 LASKOWSKI MERYL (USA) VF2 (Houston)
22250 . 06:04:35 SHEIKH Sonia (USA) SF (Paris)
22251 . 06:04:53 BERGER Marc VH2 (Paris)
22252 . 06:04:57 ALIVON Charles EH (Paris)
22253 . 06:05:10 POTTS Lee (USA) VH2 (Sierra Trailblazers)
22254 . 06:06:00 GERBER Peter (SWI) VH2 (Run Fit Thurgau)
22255 . 06:06:02 MONTEIRO Jhony-Yxz (BRA) VH1 (Amitie Franco-Bresilienne)
22256 . 06:06:09 CARON Jean SH (Paris)
22257 . 06:06:43 ITTOBANE Shariff SH (Melun)
22258 . 06:06:45 DIDIER Pascal SH (Strasbourg)
22259 . 06:06:46 KARSTEN Claudia (GER) VF0 (Kaarst)
22261 . 06:06:47 DHERBEY Barbara VF2 (A La Folie Attica)
22260 . 06:06:47 PINA Chara (USA) SF (Stuttgart)
22262 . 06:06:59 COELHO Pedro (POR) VH1 (Guyancourt)
22263 . 06:07:08 ROTHERA Elizabeth (ENG) VF1 (Amersham)
22264 . 06:07:13 HALL Roger (USA) SH
22265 . 06:07:15 LIèBECQ Réjane VF1 (As Ferrierroise Athletisme) 532060
22266 . 06:07:15 HASSANI KANOUNI Karim VH1 (Cmcf)
22267 . 06:07:18 ELSKEN Lynn (USA) SF (Durham)
22268 . 06:07:23 SCHLAF Claudia (GER) EF (Moenchengladbacher Lg) 4418
22269 . 06:07:23 COCCOLO Mario (ITA) VH4 (Premariacco)
22270 . 06:07:31 BLACKBURN Tara (CAN) SF (Ambleside, Cumbria)
22271 . 06:07:31 FLYNN Eimear (IRE) SF (Ambleside, Cumbria)
22273 . 06:07:46 GOODGER Hilary (USA) VF1 (Newport)
22272 . 06:07:46 GOODGER Ken (WAL) VH2 (Newport Harriers)
22274 . 06:07:53 MOULIN Gérard VH2 (Suresnes)
22275 . 06:08:00 GARWOOD April (USA) SF (New York)
22276 . 06:08:03 MALIHAN Teresa (USA) VF1 (New York)
22277 . 06:08:10 DUFROMENTEL Yves VH2 (Rouen)
22278 . 06:08:20 BRAGGION Nazareno (ITA) VH3 (Sai Frecce Bianche)
22280 . 06:08:28 PETTERSSON Anders (BRA) SH (Sao Paulo)
22279 . 06:08:28 PASSERI Marjorie (USA) VF1 (Easton)
22281 . 06:08:28 CASEY William (USA) VH1 (Coconut Grove)
22283 . 06:08:29 OPIQUE Léo VH1 (Schoelcher)
22282 . 06:08:29 BOLGOS Marjorie (USA) VF2 (Ann Arbor)
22284 . 06:09:37 BILEK Amaila (USA) VF1 (Houston)
22285 . 06:10:03 BOSSU Joël VH1 (Nancy)
22286 . 06:10:06 CHEVALIER Bernard VH3 (Boulogne Billancourt)
22287 . 06:11:02 PERROTTA Pietro (ITA) VH3 (Malnate)
22288 . 06:11:42 TSCHIRCH Walter (GER) VH4 (Berlin)
22289 . 06:11:43 TSCHIRCH FranK (GER) VH1 (Dresden)
22290 . 06:11:49 GONZALEZ Stéphane SH (Paris)
22291 . 06:11:59 LERAMBERT Gregory SH (St Michel Sur Orge)
22293 . 06:12:00 GUITET Daniel VH1 (Cadeac)
22292 . 06:12:00 GWERNAN-JONES Ruth (USA) VF0 (Womens Running Network, Cullompton)
22294 . 06:12:12 SALOU KARINE SF (Peterborouhg)
22295 . 06:12:26 BOULANGER Patrick SH (Piffonds)
22296 . 06:12:38 HUSSEIN SUZANNE (USA) VF0 (London)
22297 . 06:12:44 CARDOSO SANTIAGO (SPA) SH (Asturias)
22298 . 06:12:47 BONJOUR Philippe VH1 (Besancon)
22299 . 06:12:59 MONCIERO Charles VH4 (Fontenay Aux Roses)
22300 . 06:13:33 MASSE Jean-François VH2 (Caen)
22301 . 06:14:29 FLETCHER James (USA) SH (Gloucester)
22302 . 06:14:41 VAN AUSDALL Nicole (USA) SF (Team In Training)
22303 . 06:15:03 CASTELLI Stefano (ITA) SH (Genova)
22304 . 06:15:16 MOUCHET Arlette VF4 (Afcf-Idf)
22305 . 06:15:35 VERON Alain VH2 (Paris)
22306 . 06:15:36 SHERWOOD Jennifer (USA) SH (Santa Monica)
22307 . 06:15:36 IUNGERICH Lauren (USA) SF (Los Angeles)
22308 . 06:15:37 DEMMERLE Germain VH2 (Levallois-Perret)
22309 . 06:15:39 RAUX Bernard VH1 (Paris)
22310 . 06:15:40 Inconnu INC
22311 . 06:16:50 WILKINS John (SCO) VH3 (Arbroath Footers)
22312 . 06:16:54 WARE Jim (USA) VH2 (Way Beyong)
22313 . 06:17:04 FONTANA Lore SF (Puteaux)
22314 . 06:17:05 FONTANA Josette VF2 (Puteaux)
22315 . 06:17:15 LAUME Patrice VH1 (Nogent)
22316 . 06:17:20 BOURKIA Lahcen (MOR) VH3 (Acfram)
22317 . 06:17:31 CEDILLO Ricardo (MEX) VH2 (Corredores Del Sur)
22318 . 06:17:37 FOUGERON Guillaume SH (Tauxigny)
22319 . 06:17:37 CARAMAN Wilson SH (Torcy)
22320 . 06:17:43 VIDOR Thierry VH1 (Lyon)
22321 . 06:17:51 SOSA Aymara (VEN) VF2 (Caracas)
22322 . 06:19:42 DECAIR Thomas (USA) VH3 (Birmingham)
22323 . 06:19:46 LAPP-LAUTH Eric SH (Wahlenheim)
22324 . 06:19:49 LEDENT Eric VH1 (Creil)
22325 . 06:19:50 LOBGEOIS Jean-Christophe SH (Creil)
22327 . 06:19:57 PLANOUDIS Edouard VH2 (Marseille)
22328 . 06:19:57 SELMOUNE - BOUZEGAOU Yasmina VF1 (Paris)
22326 . 06:19:57 LASKOWSKI ROBERT (USA) VH2 (Houston)
22329 . 06:20:05 DEMONCHY Monique VF3 (Paris)
22331 . 06:20:10 DAVILA DE FORMOSO MARTHA (MEX) VF1 (No)
22330 . 06:20:10 FUSEAU Maurice VH3 (St Clementin)
22332 . 06:20:10 PLONKA FRANCOISE VF2 (Gumbrechtshoffen)
22333 . 06:20:11 PATRICIA Piedrahita (USA) SF (Milly La Foret)
22334 . 06:20:15 PONTAC Tom (USA) SH (Seal Beach)
22335 . 06:20:15 PONTAC Jeanne (USA) VF2 (Seal Beach)
22336 . 06:20:24 SCHUCK Guy VH3 (Cornebarrieu)
22337 . 06:20:35 LABRADOR BLASCO PALOMA (SPA) SF (S.D.Correcaminos)
22338 . 06:20:42 LINDENMUTH Thomas (USA) VH2 (Mcallen)
22339 . 06:20:52 AUBEL Dawn (USA) SH (New York)
22340 . 06:21:05 WILCOCK Karen (USA) SH (Bishops Stortford)
22341 . 06:21:05 SMITH Glenn (USA) SH (Wapping London)
 
1er au 4000e - 4001e au 8000e - 8001e au 12000e - 12001e au 16000e - plus de 16000e
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS