MES ACCÈS
 
Interrégionaux de Cross (S-E) le 06 février à Bastia

[Retour]

CADETS 4.960 M
1. 17 : 47 TAKHMI NAJIB Lacshm CAM
2. 17 : 57 STRANSBERGER ROBIN Asptt Nancy CAM
3. 18 : 1 MAMHOUDI ABDEL Aire Urbaine Athle CAM
4. 18 : 5 ERRAJI MUSTAPHA Grac CAM
5. 18 : 7 BERCHEBRU MICKAEL Aire Urbaine Athle CAM
6. 18 : 9 DEBRAY JEROME Asptt Besancon CAM
7. 18 : 10 LERCH FRANCOIS Asc Strabourg CAM
8. 18 : 13 GROLEAU FREDERIC Usm Rommily CAM
9. 18 : 25 AMROUNE KAMEL Phar Longwy CAM
10. 18 : 29 ZENIBOU FOUAD A C I K CAM
11. 18 : 30 COLLE AURELIEN Aire Urbaine Athle CAM
12. 18 : 30 PISTORIUX BENOIT Ua Konakem CAM
13. 18 : 31 GASCON ROMAIN Ent Hte Alsace CAM
14. 18 : 31 HABBAS AKIM Stade Metz Ec CAM
15. 18 : 31 HARTMANN GUILLAUME Pays Colmar Athle CAM
16. 18 : 35 TITAOU ALI Ent Hte Alsace CAM
17. 18 : 36 DEBRAY LOIC Asptt Besancon CAM
18. 18 : 37 ROYER DAMIEN Cocaa CAM
19. 18 : 39 GOI ALEXANDRE La Macerienne CAM
20. 18 : 43 PINOT MAXIME As Remiremont Hv CAM
21. 18 : 44 MAIGROT JULIEN Asptt Nancy CAM
22. 18 : 46 CANNONE RONAN Efsra CAM
23. 18 : 50 ALVIANI ARNAUD Csl Neuf Brisach CAM
24. 18 : 51 VAUDEVILLE SEBASTIEN Es Thaon CAM
25. 18 : 53 THARI KARIM Stade Metz Ec CAM
26. 18 : 55 AZZOUBI FARID Asptt Strasbourg CAM
27. 19 : 0 AVIGNON CHRISTOPHE Cocaa CAM
28. 19 : 7 ORHAN OGUR Aire Urbaine Athle CAM
29. 19 : 11 BOUCHTAOUI YACINE Aire Urbaine Athle CAM
30. 19 : 13 BUBENDORF YANNICK St Louis Running CAM
31. 19 : 18 CABADET CYRILLE Grac CAM
32. 19 : 21 BAUDRY NICOLAS Ac Charle Mez CAM
33. 19 : 24 ENSMINGER ERIC Alsace Nord Athle CAM
34. 19 : 25 BALEZO ALEXANDRE Stade Metz Ec CAM
35. 19 : 26 ARNOULD DIMITRI Usm Rommily CAM
36. 19 : 28 PELLETIER JOFFREY Usm Rommily CAM
37. 19 : 30 STILL ALAIN Ent Hte Alsace CAM
38. 19 : 31 SERAPHIN GUILLAUME Efsra CAM
39. 19 : 34 DAIRI YAZZID Aire Urbaine Athle CAM
40. 19 : 35 GAUTHIER BENJAMIN As Vendeuvrois CAM
41. 19 : 37 LACASSIN JULIEN Stade Metz Ec CAM
42. 19 : 37 BOYEZ ANTONIN Usm Rommily CAM
43. 19 : 37 DUMONT BENOIT Asptt Besancon CAM
44. 19 : 38 BOUDAUD VINCENT Asptt 08 CAM
45. 19 : 43 TISSERAND GUILLAUME Ga Haut Saonois CAM
46. 19 : 44 GONDOLFI MATHIEU Resda Vosges CAM
47. 19 : 46 VACHER REMY Resda Vosges CAM
48. 19 : 46 SCHMITT PIERRE A Sarreguemines CAM
49. 19 : 49 PARE JEAN BAPTISTE Alsace Nord Athle CAM
50. 19 : 49 PICART MICKAEL Usa Chap Luc CAM
51. 19 : 49 KLEIN SEBASTIEN Asptt Mulhouse CAM
52. 19 : 50 BAUMERT MIKE Ac Vallee Marie Mines CAM
53. 19 : 52 DARIB NABIL Asptt Strasbourg CAM
54. 19 : 54 LETORE LOUIS Lacshm CAM
55. 19 : 54 NOTEBAERT ANTHONY Stade Metz Ec CAM
56. 19 : 55 TALEB BRAHIM Alsace Nord Athle CAM
57. 19 : 57 UNTERSINGER JEREMY Csl Neuf Brisach CAM
58. 19 : 58 NEFF ROBERT Csl Neuf Brisach CAM
59. 20 : 0 POINSIGNON ALEXANDRE Resda Vosges CAM
60. 20 : 2 MARGUET LAURENT Doubs Sa CAM
61. 20 : 3 THOMAS DAMIENS Grac CAM
62. 20 : 3 THABOURET GUILLAUME Ga Commercien CAM
63. 20 : 4 ARNAULD GUILLAUME Ga Meusien CAM
64. 20 : 5 BRIARD VIVIEN La Sezannaise CAM
65. 20 : 9 KHATIR DJAOUED Aire Urbaine Athle CAM
66. 20 : 9 MRANI FARID Alsace Nord Athle CAM
67. 20 : 11 ELVET MICKAEL Ent Hte Alsace CAM
68. 20 : 12 DOUCHE BENJAMIN Cf Luxoviens CAM
69. 20 : 12 FROMAGET ROMAIN Stade Metz Ec CAM
70. 20 : 13 COMMUNOD ROMARIC Dole Ac CAM
71. 20 : 15 DOS SANTOS YOAN Fentsch Moselle CAM
72. 20 : 17 CRUZ GEOFFREY Usm Rommily CAM
73. 20 : 18 NAJI FADH Grac CAM
74. 20 : 19 NATI HICHAM Aire Urbaine Athle CAM
75. 20 : 19 KACI ALI Phar Longwy CAM
76. 20 : 21 HASSLER EMMANUEL St Louis Running CAM
77. 20 : 22 FLIEGAUFF LOIC Pays Colmar Athle CAM
78. 20 : 23 ROUKEB KARIM Asptt Besancon CAM
79. 20 : 24 FILIOL THIBAUT Es Thaon CAM
80. 20 : 26 HEINTZ SEBASTIEN Alsace Nord Athle CAM
81. 20 : 27 ARNOULD GREGORY Usm Rommily CAM
82. 20 : 28 DE LUCA ALAIN Ent Hte Alsace CAM
83. 20 : 28 FERNANDES CHRISTOPHE As Remiremont Hv CAM
84. 20 : 29 KHERADOUCHE MOHAND Asptt Nancy CAM
85. 20 : 29 MAATALAH MICHEL Efsra CAM
86. 20 : 29 MATHIEU NICOLAS Resda Vosges CAM
87. 20 : 34 COULON YANNICK Lons Ac CAM
88. 20 : 36 DE LUCA BRUNO Ent Hte Alsace CAM
89. 20 : 37 MOURER VINCENT Alsace Nord Athle CAM
90. 20 : 39 PESEUX SEBASTIEN Asptt Besancon CAM
91. 20 : 40 CORDIER ALBIN Doubs Sa CAM
92. 20 : 43 BARRAS ARNAUD Doubs Sa CAM
93. 20 : 45 SOLA BASTIEN Us Jarny CAM
94. 20 : 49 REB JULIEN Asptt Nancy CAM
95. 20 : 50 VOGLER FRANCK Alsace Nord Athle CAM
96. 20 : 52 SCHOTT CEDRIC Ent Hte Alsace CAM
97. 20 : 53 AUBERT REMI La Sezannaise CAM
98. 20 : 54 MARMILLOT GREGORY Fc Sochaux CAM
99. 20 : 57 BORDERIE DAMIEN Usm Romilly CAM
100. 20 : 58 MERVEAUX JULIEN Fc Sochaux CAM
101. 21 : 1 FRANCK YANNICK Pays Colmar Athle CAM
102. 21 : 4 KRUPPA AURELIEN Asptt Nancy CAM
103. 21 : 4 MARTO HUBRICHE Ga Haut Saonois CAM
104. 21 : 5 QUASSAS HICHAM Ga Haut Saonois CAM
105. 21 : 5 GRANGJEAN OLIVIER Fc Sochaux CAM
106. 21 : 6 PELLOUIN REMI Efsra CAM
107. 21 : 6 AMANTINI ADRIEN Ac Charle Mez CAM
108. 21 : 11 HOUVER DAVID A Sarreguemines CAM
109. 21 : 12 HABLOT GHISLAIN Co Frouard-Pompey CAM
110. 21 : 15 JEHL LUDOVIC Ac Centre Alsace CAM
111. 21 : 16 MARQUET JULIEN Ga Haut Saonois CAM
112. 21 : 26 VARNIER ARNAUD Ga Meusien CAM
113. 21 : 30 RAMOS FILIPE Acptos CAM
114. 21 : 31 POURCELOT MICKAEL Doubs Sa CAM
115. 21 : 31 RAMELET STEPHANE Doubs Sa CAM
116. 21 : 32 AKKAYA ISMAEL Acptos CAM
117. 21 : 33 LIEBY MICKAEL Csl Neuf Brisach CAM
118. 21 : 33 CHERVET GUILLAUME Doubs Sa CAM
119. 21 : 34 GROSJEAN BENOIT Cf Luxoviens CAM
120. 21 : 35 ANDRES MARC Alsace Nord Athle CAM
121. 21 : 37 HUGARD RODOLPHE Asptt Besancon CAM
122. 21 : 40 BOURQUARDEZ MATHIEU Aire Urbaine Athle CAM
123. 21 : 46 PIETZ CHRISTOPHE A Sarreguemines CAM
124. 21 : 54 COURSE GUILLAUME Asptt Nancy CAM
125. 22 : 2 AAMOUN FARID Ga Haut Saonois CAM
126. 22 : 6 PRESSON ROMAIN Ga Meusien CAM
127. 22 : 8 RAMDANI JEREMY Pays Colmar Athle CAM
128. 22 : 16 MEYER DAMIEN Csl Neuf Brisach CAM
129. 22 : 24 HAOUES MUSTAPHA Grac CAM
130. 22 : 33 LALEVEE JEAN SEBASTIEN Csl Neuf Brisach CAM
131. 23 : 5 GASPARE GAYLOR Ga Meusien CAM
132. 23 : 14 BOUFRIZI MOHAMED A Sarreguemines CAM
133. 23 : 18 MEUNIER JONATHAN Ga Meusien CAM
134. 23 : 26 ATTAR MEHDI Ga Haut Saonois CAM
135. 23 : 34 MUNIER YOANN Ga Meusien CAM
 
.
CADETTES . 4.160 M - Retour
1. 16 : 27 NOMBRET FANNY Ac Vallee Marie Mines CAF
2. 16 : 46 MENE ELODIE Alsace Nord Athle CAF
3. 16 : 57 PORTIER AGNES Troyes Os CAF
4. 17 : 19 SURAY LAETITIA La Macerienne CAF
5. 17 : 36 FELTZ AURELIE Alsace Nord Athle CAF
6. 17 : 42 HELMSTETTER KATIA Alsace Nord Athle CAF
7. 17 : 51 GIACOMELLI JULIE Cocaa CAF
8. 18 : 5 CARTIGNY GAELLE Ac Charle Mez CAF
9. 18 : 9 FRACHKA ASSIA Aire Urbaine Athle CAF
10. 18 : 16 ZOUAOUI FOUZIA Co St Dizier CAF
11. 18 : 18 LASALLE EMILIE As Sommer CAF
12. 18 : 19 PIERRON PAULINE Cocaa CAF
13. 18 : 19 PREY LAETITIA Rc Epernay CAF
14. 18 : 28 CRUMBACH LUARTHE Stade Metz Ec CAF
15. 18 : 28 BENAVENTE CECILIA Alsace Nord Athle CAF
16. 18 : 30 BLONSKI MARIE As Remiremont Hv CAF
17. 18 : 31 WEBER ELODIE A Sarreguemines CAF
18. 18 : 37 LEONARD JULIE Fentsch Moselle CAF
19. 18 : 39 GOBANCE LUCIE Troyes Os CAF
20. 18 : 44 CONSTANT CAROLINE Eca Chaumont CAF
21. 18 : 47 LAWSON MARJORIE Alsace Nord Athle CAF
22. 18 : 47 BIENFAIT LAURE Alsace Nord Athle CAF
23. 27 : 25 STENGER CELINE Ac Centre Alsace CAF
24. 18 : 58 SIMOES SOPHIE Ca Bar Bayel CAF
25. 19 : 1 PHILIPPE SARAH Aire Urbaine Athle CAF
26. 19 : 3 REVOL CAROLINE St Claud Athle CAF
27. 19 : 5 THIERY CLAIRE Assr Vittel CAF
28. 19 : 5 MEYER LAURA Ac Centre Alsace CAF
29. 19 : 5 TINHOUERT HASUAA Ac Amneville CAF
30. 19 : 5 OBELTZ LAETITIA Luneville Ac CAF
31. 19 : 9 FOLTZENLOGEL ANNE Alsace Nord Athle CAF
32. 19 : 11 BOUZER CELINE Fc Sochaux CAF
33. 19 : 12 VALIN AURELIE Cocaa CAF
34. 19 : 14 POIRRIER LUCE Aire Urbaine Athle CAF
35. 19 : 19 RIEGER JULIETTE Alsace Nord Athle CAF
36. 19 : 19 MEBARETE SOPHIE Ent Hte Alsace CAF
37. 19 : 23 GOUGEON EMELINE St Claud Athle CAF
38. 19 : 27 MOUGIN NATHALIE Co St Dizier CAF
39. 19 : 27 TALUREAU MARIE Fc Sochaux CAF
40. 19 : 36 WIDUCH JULIE Ac Charle Mez CAF
41. 19 : 40 DUPRE FLORENCE Sg Hericourt CAF
42. 19 : 40 GRIESWEG MARJORIE Ac Huningue CAF
43. 19 : 40 ROBERT EMILIE Ga Haut Saonois CAF
44. 19 : 43 COLINET EMILIE Efsra CAF
45. 19 : 48 HENRION ELODIE Usc Nouvion CAF
46. 19 : 52 GROSGEORGES SABRINA Resda Vosges CAF
47. 19 : 54 DOS SANTOS ANDREA Lacshm CAF
48. 19 : 58 JOB L Asptt Nancy CAF
49. 19 : 58 OTTENWAELDER ALINE Ac Centre Alsace CAF
50. 20 : 0 GERARD AUDREY Luneville Ac CAF
51. 20 : 5 MARE NINON Alc Troyes CAF
52. 20 : 5 NEVEU CHRISTELLE Troyes Os CAF
53. 20 : 8 KECHAR KHEIRA Resda Vosges CAF
54. 20 : 11 DEMURTAS ELISE Cf Luxoviens CAF
55. 20 : 11 BRISTEL AMANDINE As Chemin Metz CAF
56. 20 : 11 FRERE CIRIELLE Cf Luxoviens CAF
57. 20 : 11 VAXELAIRE CELIA Coh Moselotte CAF
58. 20 : 16 GOMARD CLAIRE Efsra CAF
59. 20 : 18 PUSSE AURELIE Stade Metz Ec CAF
60. 20 : 22 BROUTIN ELODIE Cocaa CAF
61. 20 : 24 BAZIN GAELLE Eca Chaumont CAF
62. 20 : 24 GENTILHOMME AUDREY Eca Chaumont CAF
63. 20 : 24 BROLL PRISCA Csl Neuf Brisach CAF
64. 20 : 24 GAZZAH NAJWA Co St Dizier CAF
65. 20 : 38 GENTILHOMME ALVINE Eca Chaumont CAF
66. 20 : 38 BERTINET LUCIE Ga Commercien CAF
67. 20 : 38 FLIRDEN ANNE LAURE Co Frouard-Pompey CAF
68. 20 : 44 HUSSON GERALDINE Csl Neuf Brisach CAF
69. 20 : 46 VANNESSON GAETANE As Remiremont Hv CAF
70. 20 : 47 FILHINETRESARRIEU CECILE As Remiremont Hv CAF
71. 20 : 47 LALOI ADELINE Ac Charle Mez CAF
72. 20 : 59 MAILLARD CLAIRE Ac Charle Mez CAF
73. 21 : 3 PROST DUMONT NATHALIE St Claud Athle CAF
74. 21 : 4 PIERREVELEIN MELANIE Resda Vosges CAF
75. 21 : 9 PRIN MAGALIE Troyes Os CAF
76. 21 : 11 PHILIPPE MARIE Fc Sochaux CAF
77. 21 : 14 PIERREVELEIN OPHELIE Resda Vosges CAF
78. 21 : 18 BOUTON SOPHIE Acptos CAF
79. 21 : 18 DUBOIS PERRINE As Remiremont Hv CAF
80. 21 : 26 CURIEN DAVID EMILIE Coh Moselotte CAF
81. 21 : 33 RAMOS CHRISTINE Fentsch Moselle CAF
82. 21 : 33 ROESCH CAROLINE Alsace Nord Athle CAF
83. 21 : 33 GRIVEL STEPHANIE Cis Etival CAF
84. 21 : 33 LECOINTRE ALBANNE Asptt Nancy CAF
85. 21 : 49 CATTEEUW CINDY Doubs Sa CAF
86. 21 : 49 BERNARDE CLOTHILDE Plaine Ac CAF
87. 22 : 1 DALUZ ALICIA Fentsch Moselle CAF
88. 22 : 22 DUHAMEL ANGELIQUE Troyes Os CAF
89. 22 : 26 SCHMIDT LUDIVINE Ga Haut Saonois CAF
90. 22 : 33 BAYLET AURORE Aire Urbaine Athle CAF
91. 22 : 48 BELGHOKZI MELISSA Dole Ac CAF
92. 23 : 32 BOIREAU AUDREY Troyes Os CAF
93. 23 : 35 SUTTER ANNE Fentsch Moselle CAF
94. 24 : 15 PEDUZZI FREDERIQUE As Remiremont Hv CAF
95. 24 : 31 GEORGES EMILIE As Remiremont Hv CAF
96. 24 : 45 DACRUZ PERRINE Fentsch Moselle CAF
 
.
JUNIORS H. 6.810 M - Retour
1. 23 : 27 ANDRE MICKAEL Cocaa JUM
2. 24 : 21 HABBAZ RACHID Phar Longwy JUM
3. 24 : 25 ALLAT HICHAM Efsra JUM
4. 24 : 27 HABRI KARIM Ga Commercien JUM
5. 24 : 29 MOUSSA FAVES Stade Metz Ec JUM
6. 24 : 34 BOUMAZA BENOIT Fc Mulhouse JUM
7. 24 : 36 MOKHTARI HAKIM Fc Mulhouse JUM
8. 24 : 37 AZZOUFRI KARIM Asptt Strasbourg JUM
9. 24 : 40 DEFOSSE MATHIEU As Remiremont Hv JUM
10. 24 : 42 DEMANGE GUILLAUME As Remiremont Hv JUM
11. 24 : 42 BOULCH BERTRAND Alsace Nord Athle JUM
12. 24 : 43 GRANDGIRARD EMMANUEL Ga Haut Saonois JUM
13. 24 : 46 GEORGINE ANDRIANJARA Ga Haut Saonois JUM
14. 24 : 46 DURUPT FREDERIC Coh Moselotte JUM
15. 24 : 49 EL OUALIDI ADIL Fc Mulhouse JUM
16. 24 : 53 MULLER FRANCK Alsace Nord Athle JUM
17. 24 : 56 ABOUMALIH MOHAMED As Romilly JUM
18. 24 : 57 DICK OLIVIER Asptt Mulhouse JUM
19. 25 : 0 OUDIN NATHANAEL Troyes Os JUM
20. 25 : 2 OUARRAK HICHEM Ac Vallee Marie Mines JUM
21. 25 : 3 CHARTIER OLIVIER Es Thaon JUM
22. 25 : 6 FKYERAT BODRE Pays Colmar Athle JUM
23. 25 : 8 HUGUENOT HERVE Asptt Mulhouse JUM
24. 25 : 10 ACHERKI MOUNIR Pays Colmar Athle JUM
25. 25 : 11 MANGEOL BENJAMIN As Remiremont Hv JUM
26. 25 : 15 DUVAL JIMMY As Chemin Metz JUM
27. 25 : 21 EGLER OLIVIER Pays Colmar Athle JUM
28. 25 : 24 CHEVILLARD GUILLAUME Ga Haut Saonois JUM
29. 25 : 35 ROLIN DAMIEN Resda Vosges JUM
30. : KHAIN ABDELAZIZ Usm Romilly
31. 25 : 37 TAKHMI ZOUHAIR Lacshm JUM
32. 25 : 42 ELAYAR YACINE As Romilly JUM
33. 25 : 44 ALLAT MOHAMED Efsra JUM
34. 25 : 45 ANGST MAXIME Alsace Nord Athle JUM
35. 25 : 47 IRIGOYEN YANN Ac Charle Mez JUM
36. 25 : 48 GIRSCH NICOLAS Efsra JUM
37. 25 : 49 MECHAOURI YOUSSEF Aire Urbaine Athle JUM
38. 25 : 50 BARTHELEMY LUDOVIC As Remiremont Hv JUM
39. 25 : 56 GUILLEMEIN YOHAN Doubs Sa JUM
40. 25 : 56 FREBILLOT BENOIT Plaine Ac JUM
41. 25 : 57 XIBERRAS JULIEN Co St Dizier JUM
42. 25 : 59 KEITA TOMY Ac Charle Mez JUM
43. 26 : 1 KLINGUER BENOIT Lons Ac JUM
44. 26 : 12 KRASYNSKA SYLVAIN Doubs Sa JUM
45. 26 : 14 HERTHA BRICE Ac Vallee Marie Mines JUM
46. 26 : 15 GIROD OLIVIER Lons Ac JUM
47. 26 : 23 DEMANGE THIBAUT As Remiremont Hv JUM
48. 26 : 25 CALLIER ANTHONY Lons Ac JUM
49. 26 : 33 CHATELLIER JULIEN Rc Epernay JUM
50. 26 : 36 BRANCHE CHRISTOPHER As Chemin Metz JUM
51. 26 : 42 FRANCE ROMUALD Cocaa JUM
52. 26 : 44 RAYOT BENOIT Aire Urbaine Athle JUM
53. 26 : 45 SOLAR MATHIEU Asptt Strasbourg JUM
54. 26 : 46 HIHN BRUNO Ac Centre Alsace JUM
55. 26 : 48 VAXELAIRE BENOIT Coh Moselotte JUM
56. 26 : 52 KLEINKLAUS GUILLAUME Pays Colmar Athle JUM
57. 26 : 53 FRANC PIERRE ARNAUD Asptt Metz JUM
58. 26 : 56 NASRI ZACKARIA Aire Urbaine Athle JUM
59. 26 : 58 STARCK JEAN PHILIPPE Us Forbach JUM
60. 27 : 3 ZISS CYRIL Coh Moselotte JUM
61. 27 : 6 KISLIG THIBAUT Es Thaon JUM
62. 27 : 10 DARIB ABDELJALUL Asptt Strasbourg JUM
63. 27 : 11 BOUSHAIB KARIM Asptt Strasbourg JUM
64. 27 : 13 THOMA SEBASTIEN Ac Centre Alsace JUM
65. 27 : 15 PELLIER GUILLAUME Lons Ac JUM
66. 27 : 16 KNAPEK FREDERIC Us Toul JUM
67. 27 : 22 BRENCKLE MARC Alsace Nord Athle JUM
68. 27 : 28 DRISCHEL THOMAS Asc Strabourg JUM
69. 27 : 29 ROUX MANUEL Ga Haut Saonois JUM
70. 27 : 30 LAMBLIN CEDRIC Troyes Os JUM
71. 27 : 32 KERFOUF TAIEB Usm Romilly JUM
72. 27 : 33 ROTT STEPHANE Alsace Nord Athle JUM
73. 27 : 35 DIETRICH DENIS Aire Urbaine Athle JUM
74. 27 : 37 ANDREZEJCZAK NICOLAS Cos Villers Athle JUM
75. 27 : 46 BOGARD NICOLAS Plaine Ac JUM
76. 27 : 49 BISCH THOMAS Asptt Strasbourg JUM
77. 27 : 51 HUMBERT REGIS Ac Amneville JUM
78. 27 : 52 PLANTIER LUC Alsace Nord Athle JUM
79. 27 : 56 TIHAY MATHIEU Dombasle A JUM
80. 27 : 59 SCHEER YANN Asptt Mulhouse JUM
81. 28 : 0 DESMOUGIN REMI Coh Moselotte JUM
82. 28 : 0 WUILMET CYRIL Efsra JUM
83. 28 : 1 CHRAPA ERIC Ent Hte Alsace JUM
84. 28 : 16 PLATANI YANNICK St Louis Running JUM
85. 28 : 16 MEKKI SAMIR Aire Urbaine Athle JUM
86. 28 : 18 SEBASONI JEAN DE DIEU Rc Strasbourg JUM
87. 28 : 25 CLAUDET CHARLES Doubs Sa JUM
88. 28 : 29 GIL ARNAUD Asptt Mulhouse JUM
89. 28 : 31 PERRIN THOMAS Doubs Sa JUM
90. 28 : 34 PERIN SEBASTIEN As Remiremont Hv JUM
91. 28 : 38 PERRIN PATRICK Doubs Sa JUM
92. 28 : 50 THIRARD DAVID Coh Moselotte JUM
93. 28 : 55 CRAMATTE FLORIAN Asptt Mulhouse JUM
94. 29 : 3 NOEL DAMIEN Plaine Ac JUM
95. 29 : 5 SCHMITT JEREMY As Chemin Metz JUM
96. 29 : 11 BAYER ARNAUD Asptt Nancy JUM
97. 29 : 14 MABILLE ARNAUD As Chemin Metz JUM
98. 29 : 28 VAUDEVILLE CYRILLE Es Thaon JUM
99. 29 : 50 BOHN LIONEL Pays Colmar Athle JUM
100. 29 : 51 COLNET JEAN SILVERE Plaine Ac JUM
101. 30 : 5 TINE ELIE Ac Charle Mez JUM
102. 30 : 8 TRAORE SEQUINE Ac Charle Mez JUM
103. 30 : 22 OTTMANN MARC Alsace Nord Athle JUM
104. 30 : 54 SENGLER SEBASTIEN Ac Centre Alsace JUM
105. 31 : 18 UHL VINCENT Ac Centre Alsace JUM
106. 31 : 20 BARBIER JULIEN Es Thaon JUM
107. 31 : 31 LEBEAUX DAMIEN Ac Charle Mez JUM
108. 31 : 39 CLERIN BENOIT Ac Charle Mez JUM
 
 
.
JUNIORS FILLES . 5.260 M - Retour
1. 21 : 47 MARCOT E Ac Centre Alsace JUF
2. 21 : 56 BROSE ESTELLE Alsace Nord Athle JUF
3. 22 : 6 RISCH ANNE Ent Hte Alsace JUF
4. 22 : 44 BOUAKSA MELISA Fc Sochaux JUF
5. 22 : 52 MEDJBER SAMIRA Eca Chaumont JUF
6. 22 : 55 CLAUSSE ALINE Stade Metz Ec JUF
7. 23 : 2 PRELY VIRGINIE Lons Ac JUF
8. 23 : 38 GROSS C Asptt Strasbourg JUF
9. 23 : 41 HUMARQUE LORRAINE Resda Vosges JUF
10. 23 : 49 BUHL ELODIE Pays Colmar Athle JUF
11. 23 : 58 VIGNERON CAROLINE Asc Strabourg JUF
12. 24 : 2 GERARD STEPHANIE Usa Chap Luc JUF
13. 24 : 10 POYET CHRISTINE Alsace Nord Athle JUF
14. 24 : 14 PFISTER MELANIE Alsace Nord Athle JUF
15. 24 : 16 STEPHAN JULIE Alsace Nord Athle JUF
16. 24 : 19 BRETON AURELIE Grac JUF
17. 24 : 22 SENELLE LAURENCE Grac JUF
18. 24 : 24 BOUKATEM KARIMA Resda Vosges JUF
19. 24 : 33 JORAND JENNIFER Efsra JUF
20. 24 : 44 BELGERI RACHEL As Remiremont Hv JUF
21. 24 : 46 DEL SABINE As Remiremont Hv JUF
22. 24 : 56 LITAIZE VANESSA Resda Vosges JUF
23. 25 : 4 CHERRIERE SANDRINE Resda Vosges JUF
24. 25 : 9 FESLER VALERIE Ga Meusien JUF
25. 25 : 12 GUBLIN PERRINE Efsra JUF
26. 25 : 12 STROH FRANCOISE Alsace Nord Athle JUF
27. 25 : 15 CHRISTOPHE CLEMENCE Ga Commercien JUF
28. 25 : 15 VASSEUR CATHY Asptt Metz JUF
29. 25 : 15 FUCHS AMELIE Ent Hte Alsace JUF
30. 25 : 29 ALLAIN PATRICIA Es Thaon JUF
31. 25 : 44 BOUE PAULINE Efsra JUF
32. 25 : 48 ELAMARI BOUCHRA Fc Mulhouse JUF
33. 25 : 51 LECLERQ LAURE Efsra JUF
34. 25 : 51 LABOLLE DELPHINE Cocaa JUF
35. 26 : 4 ROBISCHUNG FANNY As Remiremont Hv JUF
36. 26 : 7 KNAUB PATRICIA Alsace Nord Athle JUF
37. 26 : 12 RHOMER CATHY Ent Hte Alsace JUF
38. 26 : 15 LAGARDE GHISLAINE Asptt Nancy JUF
39. 26 : 17 ABOUZ LOUBNA Fc Sochaux JUF
40. 26 : 17 VAUDOIR SANDRINE A Riv Corps JUF
41. 26 : 17 MANGEOLLE VANESSA Resda Vosges JUF
42. 26 : 45 MICHEL MARJOLIE Doubs Sa JUF
43. 27 : 6 BIAZIZ NADIA Fc Sochaux JUF
44. 27 : 7 BANDEL VIRGINIE Stade Metz Ec JUF
45. 27 : 7 SIMON ALINE As Remiremont Hv JUF
46. 27 : 18 GAUTHIER PATRICIA Stade Metz Ec JUF
47. 27 : 25 CHOPINET LISE Asc Strabourg JUF
48. 27 : 48 HARNIST M St Louis Running JUF
49. 27 : 50 MILLET BERENICE Alsace Nord Athle JUF
50. 27 : 56 GRIESBACHER ISABELLE Luneville Ac JUF
51. 27 : 58 WUIBLET PAULINE Grac JUF
52. 28 : 5 VORKAUFER STEPHANIE Asptt Nancy JUF
53. 28 : 5 CROSSON SABRINA Fr Verdon JUF
54. 28 : 25 FRICHE ANGELIQUE Phar Longwy JUF
55. 28 : 30 RISCHMANN AURORE Ga Haut Saonois JUF
56. 28 : 35 VERRELLE LUANE Luneville Ac JUF
57. 28 : 39 ZIDANE MELISSA Grac JUF
58. 29 : 5 EDAU GUYLAINE Grac JUF
59. 29 : 10 REMY AMELIE Ac Charle Mez JUF
60. 29 : 48 JOURDAIN FANNY Troyes Os JUF
61. 30 : 0 DOUCHE NOEMIE Cf Luxoviens JUF
62. 30 : 29 DITOMASO NATHALIE Grac JUF
63. 30 : 52 OTTENWAELDER S Ac Centre Alsace JUF
64. 31 : 16 HEMMERLING SOPHIE Ent Hte Alsace JUF
65. 31 : 29 LOUIS ANNE LAURE La Macerienne JUF
66. 32 : 30 LEBEAUX LINDA Ac Charle Mez JUF
67. 32 : 59 ROLLET SABRINA As Vendeuvrois JUF
 
 
CROSS COURT MASCULIN . 4.160 M - Retour
1. 13: 32 SALVATI DAVID Ga Haut Saonois SEM
2. 13: 32 TAYSS ABDEL A Sarreguemines SEM
3. 13: 46 FOUGHALI ZOUIR Efsra SEM
4. 13: 50 MEZIANI HAMID A Sarreguemines SEM
5. 13: 53 DISCHER JEAN MARC A Sarreguemines SEM
6. 13: 58 PINOT PHILIPPE Ga Haut Saonois SEM
7. 14: 2 PHELIZOT VINCENT Ca Bar Bayel ESM
8. 14: 2 CHARY STEPHANE Aire Urbaine Athle SEM
9. 14: 5 BAUDSON JEROME Efsra SEM
10. 14: 7 SIMONIN GREGORY Fc Sochaux SEM
11. 14: 10 NIVET CHRISTOPHE Grac SEM
12. 14: 13 ARBOUZE HAMID Asptt Nancy SEM
13. 14: 15 TOUATI KADER Co St Dizier SEM
14. 14: 18 KODSHA ZOUAOUI Asptt Strasbourg SEM
15. 14: 18 MORONI MICKAEL Ga Haut Saonois SEM
16. 14: 21 REMIATTE FREDERIC Phar Longwy SEM
17. 14: 23 RADREAU YANN Fc Sochaux SEM
18. 14: 23 BEN MOUSSA RACHID Dac Reims A SEM
19. 14: 23 CHALI ALBERT Stade Metz Ec SEM
20. 14: 23 AITHMID LAHCEN Ga Haut Saonois ESM
21. 14: 23 FILIPPI PATRICK Asptt Strasbourg SEM
22. 14: 23 TOURNIER MARTIAL Ent Hte Alsace SEM
23. 14: 23 LAMANDE CYRIL Asptt Nancy SEM
24. 14: 23 MARCHAL ETIENNE Assr Vittel SEM
25. 14: 23 BREDEN PHILIPPE Ent Hte Alsace SEM
26. 14: 23 CHARMOILLE SAMUEL Fc Sochaux SEM
27. 14: 31 FRICOTTEAUX GILLES Dac Reims A SEM
28. 14: 33 LAKRIF CHOUKI Efsra SEM
29. 14: 33 DEHAS FATSAH Grac SEM
30. 14: 33 TALLAA FARID Resda Vosges SEM
31. 14: 33 MANSOURI MAKRAM Phar Longwy SEM
32. 14: 33 BONNET FREDERIC Ac Charle Mez SEM
33. 14: 37 CHQUIRY TINOUERT D Ac Amneville SEM
34. 14: 39 RIBOT HERVE Aire Urbaine Athle ESM
35. 14: 39 SIAUD OLIVIER Asptt Nancy SEM
36. 14: 39 KESSLER ARNAUD Ent Hte Alsace SEM
37. 14: 39 BOILEAU EMMANUEL Cis Anould SEM
38. 14: 39 AUDIBERT FABRICE Asptt Bar Le Duc SEM
39. 14: 43 MADACI FAROUCK Grac SEM
40. 14: 43 JAY NICOLAS Efsra SEM
41. 14: 46 BEAUGRAD THOMAS Asptt Strasbourg SEM
42. 14: 46 LORENTZ JOEL Asptt Strasbourg SEM
43. 14: 46 CHRISTOPHE THIERRY La Sezannaise SEM
44. 14: 48 HOUSSEAUX JULIEN Cis Anould ESM
45. 14: 50 BAISSET GREGORY Efsra ESM
46. 14: 50 MICHEL FREDERIC Aire Urbaine Athle SEM
47. 14: 50 LATRECHE MOUNIR Phar Longwy SEM
48. 14: 53 CHABANNE LOUINES Aire Urbaine Athle SEM
49. 14: 54 MARK NICOLAS Ac Centre Alsace SEM
50. 14: 59 CAILLOT YOANN Asptt Bar Le Duc CAM
51. 15: 0 BOUAZIZ LUOUAD Asptt Metz ESM
52. 15: 2 BRENEY FRANCK Aire Urbaine Athle SEM
53. 15: 2 LIEBAUX SAMUEL Assr Vittel SEM
54. 15: 5 JEUDY NICOLAS As Remiremont Hv SEM
55. 15: 5 MOSCHLER DAVY Asc Strasbourg SEM
56. 15: 7 DEMANGEON CHRISTOPHE Asptt Metz SEM
57. 15: 7 FRANIATTE JEROME Asptt Nancy SEM
58. 15: 9 STALDER CYRIL Lons Ac ESM
59. 15: 9 DESCHASAUX OLIVIER Assr Vittel SEM
60. 15: 9 NICOLAS YOHANN Doubs Sa SEM
61. 15: 9 MINEUR THOMAS Efsra ESM
62. 15: 15 DAUL MICHEL Asptt Strasbourg SEM
63. 15: 15 GFELLER SAMUEL Ga Haut Saonois SEM
64. 15: 17 MENEGOZ LAURENT Luneville Ac SEM
65. 15: 17 BECHERIRAT NESS EDDINE Asc Strasbourg SEM
66. 15: 17 NICOLLE Asptt Besancon SEM
67. 15: 21 BELLENOUE SAMUEL Lons Ac ESM
68. 15: 24 EBER NICOLAS Alsace Nord Athle SEM
69. 15: 24 RIFFIS WILLIAM Efsra SEM
70. 15: 24 CHRAPA FREDERIC Ent Hte Alsace ESM
71. 15: 24 HAEMMERER BRUNO Efsra SEM
72. 15: 24 DAVOT GUILLAUME Ga Haut Saonois ESM
73. 15: 24 BELGERI RAPHAEL Asptt Nancy SEM
74. 15: 24 LIONNE FABRICE S Thionville SEM
75. 15: 24 MAKE LOIC Cf Luxoviens SEM
76. 15: 24 MACABEY JEROME Lacshm ESM
77. 15: 24 CLAYRAC CHRISTOPHE Cf Luxoviens ESM
78. 15: 24 SAINT AYES MICKAEL Asptt Nancy SEM
79. 15: 24 FAVRIEL JULIEN Ac Charle Mez SEM
80. 15: 24 LEJEUNE OLIVIER Grac ESM
81. 15: 34 MEYER Asptt Besancon CAM
82. 15: 35 RUST STEPHANE Alsace Nord Athle SEM
83. 15: 35 MERCIER CEDRIC Dac Reims A ESM
84. 15: 35 GERARD GUY Cis Anould SEM
85. 15: 35 LECOMPERE KEVIN Asptt Bar Le Duc ESM
86. 15: 35 GRAND STEPHANE Lons Ac ESM
87. 15: 35 MASSONNOT JEAN MARIE Dac Reims A SEM
88. 15: 35 MERZOUG BOULACI Ill Bruch Athl Lingol SEM
89. 15: 35 CHARPENTIER EMMANUEL As Chemin Metz SEM
90. 15: 35 BOISSENIN CHRISTOPHE Us Toul SEM
91. 15: 35 PELLERIN TEDDY Efsra SEM
92. 15: 43 FABIANI FREDERIC Asptt Nancy SEM
93. 15: 45 HAMMOUCH RACHID Stade Metz Ec SEM
94. 15: 45 COSSIN SYLVAIN Assr Vittel SEM
95. 15: 45 BERRIOT KEVIN Rc Epernay ESM
96. 15: 45 FERRY CLAUDE Ga Haut Saonois SEM
97. 15: 45 BENCHIKH KAMEL Dole Ac SEM
98. 15: 45 FORTHOFFER FRANCIS Asptt Strasbourg SEM
99. 15: 45 VIVERT FABIEN Lons Ac ESM
100. 15: 51 KREBS PIERRE Resda Vosges SEM
101. 15: 55 MARTIN EMMANUEL Asptt Metz SEM
102. 15: 57 MALLET FREDERICK Stade Metz Ec SEM
103. 15: 57 BOUSSIN ROMAIN Efsra SEM
104. 15: 57 GERARD ROMUALDO Mc Mouzon ESM
105. 15: 57 MOUCHET FRANCOIS REGIS E G Nancy SEM
106. 15: 57 BELGORINE AHMED Co St Dizier SEM
107. 16: 3 MONNIOT SYLVAIN Ac Chatenois SEM
108. 16: 5 MISSEY STEPHANE Ac Chatenois ESM
109. 16: 5 HERGOTT NOEL E G Nancy SEM
110. 16: 5 HEITZ LAURENT Asc Strasbourg SEM
111. 16: 5 KHALAL MOKTAR Co St Dizier ESM
112. 16: 5 GIOVINAZZO MICHEL Stade Metz Ec SEM
113. 16: 5 FROMENT ANTHONY Ac Charle Mez SEM
114. 16: 11 BARRILE ROBERTINO Alsace Nord Athle SEM
115. 16: 13 PERRIN ALEXANDRE Asptt Strasbourg SEM
116. 16: 17 TUBACH LAURENT Asptt Strasbourg SEM
117. 16: 21 ROMERO HENRI Stade Metz Ec ESM
118. 16: 24 DESLOGES FLORENT Pays Colmar Athle ESM
119. 16: 24 FRIEDRICH THOMAS Alsace Nord Athle SEM
120. 16: 27 LANIER PATRICK Cf Luxoviens SEM
121. 16: 27 SCHNEIDER CHRISTOPHE Ill Bruch Athl Lingol ESM
122. 16: 31 DEMONT JEROME Ac Chatenois SEM
123. 16: 33 SCHAUER ALEXANDRE Ill Bruch Athl Lingol SEM
124. 16: 33 LUTTMANN STEPHANE Asc Strasbourg ESM
125. 16: 33 DRIOUACH SAOUDI Ill Bruch Athl Lingol SEM
126. 16: 37 AUBERT THIERRY Ill Bruch Athl Lingol SEM
127. 16: 37 YAGOUB NORDINE Phar Longwy SEM
128. 16: 37 ROGUET RODOLPHE Csl Neuf Brisach SEM
129. 16: 40 DOMIS EMMANUEL Ill Bruch Athl Lingol SEM
130. 17: 2 MATTER ANTOINE Ill Bruch Athl Lingol ESM
131. 17: 16 DURUPT JEAN JACQUES Cf Luxoviens SEM
132. 17: 26 HAETTEL YOHAN Pays Colmar Athle ESM
133. 17: 34 ACKER MATHIAS Pays Colmar Athle ESM
 
 
CROSS COURT FEMININ . 4.160 M - Retour
1. 15: 47 CHOLLAT TRAQUET EVA Asptt Strasbourg ESF
2. 15: 48 DRAPP SYLVIE Esc Yutz SEF
3. 16: 34 THIS CAROLE Asptt Strasbourg SEF
4. 16: 46 LORENTZ KHATBIHA Rc Strasbourg SEF
5. 16: 56 CHOLLAT TRAQUET NINA Asptt Strasbourg ESF
6. 16: 56 OTTERMATTE BERANGERE Asptt Strasbourg ESF
7. 17: 2 SILVEIRA LEOPOLDINA Efsra SEF
8. 17: 8 NIVET AMELIE Grac SEF
9. 17: 21 SCHIEFER ANNE Stade Metz Ec SEF
10. 17: 23 LHUILLIER MURIELLE Fc Sochaux SEF
11. 17: 27 MISSEY CHRISTELLE Ac Chatenois SEF
12. 17: 29 ADLER NATACHA Pays Colmar Athle SEF
13. 17: 34 FOUGHALI DALILA Grac SEF
14. 17: 40 ERRAJI MINA Grac ESF
15. 17: 43 SANCHEZ STEPHANIE Stade Metz Ec SEF
16. 17: 49 GUIOT PASCALINE Alsace Nord Athle SEF
17. 17: 50 LARRIERE DOMINIQUE Assr Vittel SEF
18. 17: 51 VELTZ VALERIE Alsace Nord Athle SEF
19. 17: 54 SCABELLO LYDIE Ac Chatenois SEF
20. 18: 16 MOUCHET VALERIE E G Nancy SEF
21. 18: 19 STADTLER SEVERINE Asc Strasbourg SEF
22. 18: 21 MAHIEU VERONIQUE Usc Nouvion SEF
23. 18: 33 BASCH MARIE JOSE Alsace Nord Athle ESF
24. 18: 35 SENECHAL CHRISTELLE Grac ESF
25. 18: 36 MAUCOLIN CORINNE Efsra SEF
26. 18: 36 DORAY SEVERINE Troyes Os SEF
27. 18: 40 STADTLER EMMANUELLE Asc Strasbourg SEF
28. 18: 41 BOUVIER NATHALIE Ga Haut Saonois SEF
29. 18: 43 LOUIS AUDREY Asptt Nancy ESF
30. 18: 47 BUPREY ALBANE Cos Villers Athle SEF
31. 18: 53 CROSSETTE DELPHINE Es Thaon ESF
32. 18: 56 MARTIN PASCALE Ga Haut Saonois SEF
33. 18: 57 THERON CECILE Efsra SEF
34. 18: 58 PORTE NICOLE Assr Vittel SEF
35. 19: 3 OSOLNIK CELINE Stade Metz Ec ESF
36. 19: 5 GALLY MARIE NOELLE Aire Urbaine Athle SEF
37. 19: 18 PIERREL BEATRICE Pays Colmar Athle SEF
38. 19: 19 SENE PATRICIA Pays Colmar Athle SEF
39. 19: 21 DEMANGE JULIE As Remiremont Hv ESF
40. 19: 25 DUCERT SEVERINE Ga Haut Saonois ESF
41. 19: 28 PENCREACH ROZEM Asc Strasbourg SEF
42. 19: 30 ROBERT MARIELLE As Remiremont Hv ESF
43. 19: 41 THOME STEPHANIE S Thionville ESF
44. 19: 44 BOLLE BETINE As Chemin Metz SEF
45. 19: 46 ROBISCHUNG AUDREY As Remiremont Hv SEF
46. 20: 18 ROSSIN ISABELLE Usc Nouvion SEF
47. 20: 24 BOLZ D Ac Centre Alsace ESF
48. 20: 33 REMETER MARIE REINE Ac Chatenois ESF
49. 20: 36 PIMMEL EMMANUELLE Ent Hte Alsace SEF
50. 20: 39 BELFILS CELINE Ac Chatenois ESF
51. 20: 40 FRISON FRANCOISE As Strasbourg SEF
52. 20: 48 ROBERT NATHALIE Efsra SEF
53. 20: 50 MOREL SYLVIE Troyes Os SEF
54. 20: 51 WIPF FRANCINE Ent Hte Alsace SEF
55. 20: 53 SPERY SABINE Ent Hte Alsace SEF
56. 21: 25 BENJAMIN KATIE Troyes Os SEF
57. 21: 37 MALLET CHRISTELLE S Thionville SEF
58. 22: 11 RUNSER CARINE Aire Urbaine Athle ESF
59. 22: 33 MAILLOT ANNE Ent Hte Alsace VEF
60. 22: 37 MEDER NATHALIE Asc Strasbourg SEF
61. 22: 46 GAECHTER A Pays Colmar Athle ESF
62. 23: 37 LEMONIER SYLVENE Pays Colmar Athle SEF
63. 23: 45 MISCHLER FRANCINE Alsace Nord Athle SEF
64. 25: 45 GUICHARD BRIGITTE As Vendeuvrois SEF
65. DOLLIEMI CATHERINE As Vendeuvrois SEF
 
 
CROSS LONG  H. 10.560 M - Retour
1. 35: 57 TAHRI BOUABDELLAH Asptt Metz ESM
2. 36: 4 ANNOUR JAWAD Efsra SEM
3. 36: 23 FRECHARD BERTRAND Dole Ac SEM
4. 36: 59 BAGY HAKIM Cis Etival SEM
5. 37: 9 EL BARNI RADOUANE Efsra ESM
6. 37: 21 KAPITANOV DIMITRI Phar Longwy SEM
7. 37: 23 HANINI LAHBIN Asptt Strasbourg SEM
8. 37: 31 FOULOUH KARIM Asptt Strasbourg SEM
9. 37: 33 JOLY STEPHANE Fc Sochaux SEM
10. 37: 36 FETIZON PASCAL Asptt Chalons SEM
11. 37: 41 BURRIER GEORGES Asptt Metz ESM
12. 37: 45 ZILLIOX PASCAL Asptt Nancy SEM
13. 37: 48 BURRIER EDOUARD Asptt Metz ESM
14. 38: 6 ZOUHAIR MOSTAPHA Asptt Strasbourg SEM
15. 38: 12 SOLTANI SALAN Fc Sochaux SEM
16. 38: 14 LAUREILLARD ERIC Fc Sochaux SEM
17. 38: 24 ERNOU STEPHANE Stade Metz Ec ESM
18. 38: 26 ANTUNES FREDERIC Doubs Sa SEM
19. 38: 29 DJANTI AZZEDINE As Bologne SEM
20. 38: 31 JOSYFYSZYN DAVID Fc Mulhouse SEM
21. 38: 35 SERFAKI RADOUANE Asptt Strasbourg SEM
22. 38: 35 ANTROPOV ALEXANDRE Phar Longwy SEM
23. 38: 35 DJANTI MOHAMED As Bologne SEM
24. 38: 35 KENANE DJAMEL Fc Sochaux SEM
25. 38: 35 DUCHENE Asptt Nancy SEM
26. 38: 40 ANTOINE DAVID Cis Etival SEM
27. 38: 48 BELABBES MOHAMED Asptt Nancy SEM
28. 38: 51 HENRY CYRIL Asptt Nancy SEM
29. 38: 51 HAMBLI YANN Aire Urbaine Athle ESM
30. 38: 54 FREUDENREICH BRUNO Aire Urbaine Athle ESM
31. 38: 57 ROMS HERVE Phar Longwy SEM
32. 39: 0 MULOT CYRILLE As Bologne SEM
33. 39: 5 REVEILLE J PAUL Asptt Nancy SEM
34. 39: 10 PELTIER D Cos Villers Athle SEM
35. 39: 12 LIPPI THIERRY As Remiremont Hv SEM
36. 39: 12 CHARID YOUNES Fc Sochaux SEM
37. 39: 14 CHERET BRUNO Ga Haut Saonois SEM
38. 39: 14 MAURICE DAVID Asptt Metz SEM
39. 39: 18 CORDIER EMMANUEL Efsra SEM
40. 39: 22 WEISS CHRISTOPHE Sg Hericourt SEM
41. 39: 25 DARLY LOUIS Dac Reims A SEM
42. 39: 26 HUBSCH ANTOINE Ac Centre Alsace SEM
43. 39: 28 SCHMITT JEAN CHRISTOPHE Cocaa SEM
44. 39: 28 YAHYAOUI LOHCEN Club Ledonnien Athle SEM
45. 39: 32 CAPELLI ERIC Phar Longwy SEM
46. 39: 34 DELORME ERIC Usm Rommily SEM
47. 39: 39 COSTA JOSE Ac Ay SEM
48. 39: 44 VILLABRUNA ALEXANDRE Asptt Nancy SEM
49. 39: 50 NICOLAEFF SERGE Phar Longwy SEM
50. 39: 50 WAGNER PHILIPPE Asptt Mulhouse SEM
51. 39: 54 BAILLY PHILIPPE As Bologne SEM
52. 39: 56 SCHWINDENHAMMER YVES Asptt Mulhouse SEM
53. 39: 56 DAVID EMMANUEL Lons Ac ESM
54. 39: 56 PASTEUR REMI Efsra ESM
55. 39: 56 KERRAOUI DJELOUL Phar Longwy SEM
56. 40: 1 ZUNINO CLAUDE Asptt Bar Le Duc SEM
57. 40: 17 SIEGEL PATRICE Alsace Nord Athle SEM
58. 40: 17 KUSTER MARC Pays Colmar Athle SEM
59. 40: 20 MAIROT JOCELYN Aire Urbaine Athle SEM
60. 40: 24 SIEGLER EMMANUEL Ac Centre Alsace SEM
61. 40: 27 HALASKO REMI A Riv Corps SEM
62. 40: 28 KOLBECK GERARD Alsace Nord Athle SEM
63. 40: 30 PAROLI FLORENT Jc Epernay C SEM
64. 40: 33 PERARD EMMANUEL Plaine Ac SEM
65. 40: 36 DURAND ALAIN Ga Haut Saonois SEM
66. 40: 37 DECLERCQ FLORENT Eca Chaumont SEM
67. 40: 39 SIMON BRUNO Plaine Ac SEM
68. 40: 43 CUISSOT SYLVAIN Efsra SEM
69. 40: 45 HAMI AMAR Ac Charle Mez SEM
70. 40: 45 VIDAL LAURENT Doubs Sa SEM
71. 40: 47 BERLOCHER EMMANUEL Pays Colmar Athle SEM
72. 40: 49 PIERRAT J PHILIPPE Resda Vosges SEM
73. 40: 49 MIGNOTTE OLIVIER Doubs Sa SEM
74. 40: 49 CHEVALIER NICOLAS Cocaa SEM
75. 40: 52 MOUSKINE ABDELJATTIL Us Forbach ESM
76. 40: 52 MARTEL FRANCK Ga Haut Saonois SEM
77. 40: 52 TREMOUILLE MICHEL Efsra SEM
78. 40: 55 PERRON J PIERRE Ac Chatenois SEM
79. 40: 56 DUCRET YVES Asptt Strasbourg SEM
80. 41: 0 ROPERS JEROME Pays Colmar Athle SEM
81. 41: 3 AOUINA MALEK Aire Urbaine Athle ESM
82. 41: 4 JACQUEMIN ROMAIN Asptt 08 SEM
83. 41: 7 PERRIN GILLES Pays Colmar Athle SEM
84. 41: 9 SOLTANI NOEL Fc Sochaux SEM
85. 41: 13 ETIEMBLE MARC Rc Epernay SEM
86. 41: 16 CALDERARA CHRISTOPHE A Sarreguemines SEM
87. 41: 18 GRABOWSKI DAVID Asptt Nancy SEM
88. 41: 20 ABED HAMZA Efsra ESM
89. 41: 22 VIRY FREDERICK Resda Vosges SEM
90. 41: 26 STRIEBIG CLAUDE Alsace Nord Athle SEM
91. 41: 28 DENIS JEAN MARC As Remiremont Hv SEM
92. 41: 30 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN Rc Epernay ESM
93. 41: 34 CHAIRON LAURENT Ac Chatenois SEM
94. 41: 36 BELTITANE MOURAD Resda Vosges ESM
95. 41: 36 COSTA FERNAND Ac Ay SEM
96. 41: 36 STALDER SEBASTIEN Lons Ac SEM
97. 41: 36 OZAINE PASCAL Lacshm SEM
98. 41: 36 HAMOR ABDERRAHIM Usm Rommily SEM
99. 41: 44 TROSSAT LUDOVIC Lons Ac ESM
100. 41: 47 LACHAL JEAN Resda Vosges ESM
101. 41: 48 ALAMI MEROUANE Asptt Nancy SEM
102. 41: 48 LARRATTE THIERRY Ac Ay SEM
103. 41: 48 SIMON PASCAL Aire Urbaine Athle SEM
104. 41: 58 LOUIS YVES Asptt Besancon SEM
105. 41: 58 NOEL OLIVIER Cocaa SEM
106. 41: 58 PENLOUP ALAIN Cocaa SEM
107. 42: 2 CLERC CHRISTIAN Doubs Sa SEM
108. 42: 5 ALLAT MAJID Efsra ESM
109. 42: 6 SOPHYS ROMAIN As Sommer ESM
110. 42: 10 GIRARD DAVY Troyes Os SEM
111. 42: 14 LOEFFEL MATHIEU Ent Hte Alsace SEM
112. 42: 20 GREGOIRE GONTRAN Lc Montherme SEM
113. 42: 20 LAMIRAL CHRISTOPHE As Remiremont Hv SEM
114. 42: 25 SLAOUI DRISS Club Ledonnien Athle SEM
115. 42: 27 FEY THIERRY Asptt Metz SEM
116. 42: 29 RICETTI C Asptt Nancy SEM
117. 42: 29 MOUGEL SYLVAIN Coh Moselotte ESM
118. 42: 31 LORENTZ CHRISTIAN Ac Centre Alsace SEM
119. 42: 34 GARRET EMMANUEL Ga Haut Saonois SEM
120. 42: 34 SAID RACHID Pays Colmar Athle SEM
121. 42: 34 FUGAGNOLI GERARD Fc Sochaux SEM
122. 42: 39 ROBERT YANNICK Ac Charle Mez SEM
123. 42: 41 DIDIERJEAN JULIEN Ga Haut Saonois SEM
124. 42: 43 BUCHER ARNAUD Ac Centre Alsace SEM
125. 42: 45 MARIAGE ERIC Efsra SEM
126. 42: 49 CLESSE JEAN SEBASTIEN Cocaa SEM
127. 42: 49 DEFEX BRUNO Dole Ac SEM
128. 42: 49 DEBERT FREDERIC A Riv Corps SEM
129. 42: 49 ZIDANE MEHDI Grac ESM
130. 42: 49 COSTA VALENTIN Ac Ay SEM
131. 42: 55 LIMON JEAN PAUL As Munster Athle SEM
132. 42: 56 THIRIOT MICKAEL Es Thaon SEM
133. 42: 56 GOBERT GERALD Usm Rommily SEM
134. 42: 56 MATHIS PASCAL Rombas Ac SEM
135. 42: 56 SAIDI MUSTAPHA Ac Charle Mez SEM
136. 43: 2 BAUMERT JOHN Ac Vallee Marie Mines ESM
137. 43: 4 JANSSENS GUSTAVE Ga Commercien SEM
138. 43: 6 THIERIET J Asptt Nancy SEM
139. 43: 8 PERESSONI BRUNO Stade Metz Ec SEM
140. 43: 10 SCHMITT REMI As Munster Athle SEM
141. 43: 10 ABDELHOUAD TAHAR Ac Chatenois SEM
142. 43: 10 ZAUGG JEAN CLAUDE Aire Urbaine Athle SEM
143. 43: 18 FREMINET NICOLAS Cis Etival SEM
144. 43: 21 VERNIMONT D As Chemin Metz SEM
145. 43: 21 SCHIEFER MARC Stade Metz Ec SEM
146. 43: 27 DOMANGE STEPHANE Cf Luxoviens SEM
147. 43: 31 HUSS DAVID Alsace Nord Athle SEM
148. 43: 43 NAVEAU OLIVIER Aire Urbaine Athle SEM
149. 43: 45 EL FALOUSSI Club Ledonnien Athle SEM
150. 43: 49 DELANZY JEROME Asptt Nancy ESM
151. 44: 0 SARFERAZI ASKAR Stade Metz Ec SEM
152. 44: 3 ROSE ORHEE Ga Haut Saonois SEM
153. 44: 3 CONEDERA DAVID Asptt Nancy SEM
154. 44: 3 GANZER THIERRY Ac Chatenois SEM
155. 44: 15 CASOLI PASCAL Ac Chatenois SEM
156. 44: 18 JOURNET CHRISTOPHE Lons Ac SEM
157. 44: 21 LABZIOUI EL HAUSSAINE Stade Metz Ec SEM
158. 44: 26 MARIVIER GILLES As Bologne SEM
159. 44: 30 LEBEAUX FREDERIC Efsra SEM
160. 44: 39 LUTTENAUER FRANCK A C I K SEM
161. 44: 43 GROS DEMANGE JULIEN As Remiremont Hv ESM
162. 44: 47 AVRIL DAMIEN Alsace Nord Athle SEM
163. 44: 58 COCTEAU DAVID Cocaa ESM
164. 45: 29 BURRIER ANTOINE Asptt Metz ESM
165. 45: 29 SCHOPP DIDIER Pays Colmar Athle SEM
166. 45: 31 CONRAD JEAN MICHEL As Bologne ESM
167. 45: 45 MEUGNIER YVES Dole Ac SEM
168. 46: 4 SCHMITT JEROME Dombasle A ESM
169. 46: 10 WEBER NICOLAS Pays Colmar Athle ESM
170. 46: 20 GORNET FRANCIS As Remiremont Hv SEM
171. 46: 27 NOIRIEL REGIS Resda Vosges SEM
172. 46: 27 THOMAS ERIC Asptt Metz SEM
173. 46: 27 CRUZ JACKY Usm Rommily SEM
174. 46: 53 BOREL ERIC Ac Charle Mez SEM
175. 47: 18 DUBLED GUY Dole Ac SEM
176. 47: 54 PETITNICOLAS MICHEL Cis Etival SEM
177. 48: 9 GORRIERI NICOLAS Aire Urbaine Athle SEM
178. 48: 11 BROQUET FABRICE Ac Ay SEM
179. 48: 21 ORIEL GERALD Resda Vosges ESM
180. 49: 7 SIMON MICKAEL Ac Ay SEM
181. 50: 18 KASEL JURGEN Cis Etival SEM
182. 50: 33 BORSKI PATRICK Lons Ac SEM
183. 50: 58 GRIBOUT JEAN PHILIPPE Ac Charle Mez SEM
184. 52: 29 PINOT CYRILL As Remiremont Hv SEM
 
 
CROSS LONG F. 7.110 M - Retour
1. 27: 59 KUSTER LINE Csl Neuf Brisach SEF
2. 28: 13 PIOT SANDRINE Sg Hericourt SEF
3. 28: 24 KUSTER SIMONE Csl Neuf Brisach SEF
4. 28: 35 FIGUEIREDO NELLY Aire Urbaine Athle SEF
5. 29: 4 GHOMRANI NADIA Asptt Strasbourg ESF
6. 29: 34 CLERC-KOGOUT AKSANA Doubs Sa SEF
7. 29: 45 IMBERT VENTURA SANDRINE As Remiremont Hv SEF
8. 29: 50 BRAKEBUSCH LEVEQUE ODILE Csl Neuf Brisach VEF
9. 30: 6 HERBRECH RICHARDE Ac Centre Alsace SEF
10. 30: 19 GRANDVOINET ISABELLE Fc Sochaux VEF
11. 30: 43 HAGER DOMINIQUE Csl Neuf Brisach SEF
12. 30: 46 HARTWEG OLIVIA Asptt Strasbourg SEF
13. 30: 48 GRIMELER CELINE Cosmae Metz SEF
14. 30: 54 MAINE CHRISTINE Dac Reims A SEF
15. 31: 11 ROMARY BRIGITTE As Remiremont Hv SEF
16. 31: 17 ROMARY FLORENCE As Remiremont Hv SEF
17. 31: 19 FECOURT RAPHAELE Ac Charle Mez SEF
18. 31: 24 HOLVECK BRIGITTE As Remiremont Hv VEF
19. 31: 25 CHEVALIER NATHALIE Cocaa SEF
20. 31: 29 FLOTTE NOEMIE As Sommer ESF
21. 31: 33 REGNIER CHRISTINE Dac Reims A SEF
22. 31: 38 POTTELETTE HELENE Asptt Bar Le Duc SEF
23. 31: 43 HAENIG CLAUDINE Ent Hte Alsace SEF
24. 31: 44 GEIMER DEBORAH Ua Konakem ESF
25. 31: 45 VINCENT FRANCOISE Asptt Nancy VEF
26. 31: 48 PERRENOUD ISABELLE Asptt Besancon SEF
27. 31: 49 BELHADAD LOUISA Phar Longwy ESF
28. 31: 50 THOMAS SABINE Pays Colmar Athle SEF
29. 31: 53 FREYERMOUTH LAURE Cis Etival SEF
30. 31: 56 CAILLET LAURE Ac Charle Mez SEF
31. 32: 1 VOLPATO FLORENCE Troyes Os SEF
32. 32: 5 FERRIN LAURENCE Asptt Besancon VEF
33. 32: 11 ZAGALA JOELLE Asptt Strasbourg SEF
34. 32: 12 MEYER MARIE AUDE Efsra SEF
35. 32: 17 VERRIER CELESTINE Cf Luxoviens SEF
36. 32: 19 FLUHR MARIE EMILIE Coh Moselotte VEF
37. 32: 23 RICHARD DANIELLE As Chemin Metz VEF
38. 32: 24 COURGEY SABRINA Fc Sochaux ESF
39. 32: 27 CARPENTIER STEPHANIE Dac Reims A SEF
40. 32: 30 TIMSILINE ZAOUA Asptt Besancon VEF
41. 32: 39 COQUERET EVELYNE Efsra VEF
42. 32: 41 THOREL SYLVIE Csl Neuf Brisach SEF
43. 32: 48 DO CARMO SONIA Doubs Sa SEF
44. 33: 0 BOUDARD GERALDINE Aire Urbaine Athle SEF
45. 33: 4 MELLAK MALIKA Efsra SEF
46. 33: 6 FRECHARD CHRISTINE Coh Moselotte SEF
47. 33: 7 BOURCY L Ac Centre Alsace SEF
48. 33: 12 REMY NATHALIE Resda Vosges SEF
49. 33: 17 CORTELLA ANNE Asptt Besancon SEF
50. 33: 17 CREMEL COLETTE Asptt Nancy VEF
51. 33: 20 LATREILLE CATHERINE Ac Charle Mez VEF
52. 33: 22 DUFIL NADIA A Riv Corps SEF
53. 33: 23 LELIEVRE MYLENE Cos Villers Athle VEF
54. 33: 25 FABIANI LAETITIA Asptt Nancy ESF
55. 33: 32 HUGEL MICHELE Asptt Strasbourg VEF
56. 33: 44 VOUIN DELPHINE Asptt Metz SEF
57. 33: 45 STOFFEL JOSIANE Alsace Nord Athle VEF
58. 33: 46 HANQUIEZ ANNIE A Sarreguemines SEF
59. 33: 51 LENY KARINE Ent Hte Alsace SEF
60. 33: 52 TAUSIG RAYMONDE Alsace Nord Athle VEF
61. 33: 53 BELAKRI LOUBNA Doubs Sa SEF
62. 33: 54 MORANGE CHRISTINE Cf Luxoviens VEF
63. 33: 56 LEBAIGUE DANIELE Efsra VEF
64. 33: 57 BUCHER JENNIFER Asptt Strasbourg ESF
65. 34: 6 LAMBERT CHRISTINE Ac Charle Mez SEF
66. 34: 7 CHAFFAUT NATHALIE Resda Vosges SEF
67. 34: 11 VIRY PATRICIA As Remiremont Hv SEF
68. 34: 13 GROSSIN-BERTHIER AMELIE Cocaa SEF
69. 34: 15 CHATEAU NATHALIE Fc Mulhouse ESF
70. 34: 18 ROSA NATHALIE Doubs Sa SEF
71. 34: 23 MALARBET MURIEL Ga Haut Saonois ESF
72. 34: 25 PAULIN EDITH Alsace Nord Athle VEF
73. 34: 31 BETOU ANGELIQUE Stade Metz Ec SEF
74. 34: 34 LEMOLLE JACQUELINE Asptt Bar Le Duc VEF
75. 34: 35 ATLAS FATIHA Asptt Strasbourg SEF
76. 34: 36 ANDREYTCHENKO FABIENNE Rc Epernay SEF
77. 34: 36 BOOCHE MARYLINE Dac Reims A SEF
78. 34: 56 CHAUVIN EDWIGE Doubs Sa SEF
79. 35: 0 ANTONY SEVERINE Fc Mulhouse ESF
80. 35: 2 HELMINGER D St Louis Running SEF
81. 35: 7 GONDRE CHANTAL A Riv Corps VEF
82. 35: 16 LHEMANN AGNES Aire Urbaine Athle VEF
83. 35: 16 THIERRY ALINE Resda Vosges ESF
84. 35: 20 ORIEL VIRGINIE Resda Vosges ESF
85. 35: 23 DEGRELLE JOSETTE Grac VEF
86. 35: 25 TOUSSAINT PASCALE As Sommer SEF
87. 35: 31 ZOUAID YAMINA A Sarreguemines SEF
88. 35: 32 BELLAGAMBA JOCELYNE Fentsch Moselle SEF
89. 35: 32 ORBLIN ISABELLE Efsra SEF
90. 35: 33 DEVULDER HELENE Ac Charle Mez SEF
91. 35: 42 BERNARDI CELINE Esc Yutz ESF
92. 35: 43 KEMPF L Colmar Mc SEF
93. 35: 46 BASCH SANDRINE Alsace Nord Athle ESF
94. 35: 47 SALY GERALDINE A C I K SEF
95. 35: 57 PIERRARD SYLVIE La Macerienne SEF
96. 36: 14 DEMANGEOT CHRISTINE A Riv Corps SEF
97. 36: 17 BERTINET ADREY Ga Commercien ESF
98. 36: 18 LAMBERT EVELYNE As Sommer VEF
99. 36: 22 BARHER ANNE CATHERINE Pays Colmar Athle SEF
100. 36: 29 PAYET VIRGINIA Usm Romilly SEF
101. 36: 31 MOJASSIRI ACHATA Alc Troyes SEF
102. 36: 32 BRUCKER MARTINE Ent Hte Alsace VEF
103. 36: 40 MARE ISABELLE Alc Troyes SEF
104. 36: 44 VASSOGNE CORINNE Dac Reims A SEF
105. 36: 47 BERNARD CATHERINE Asptt Strasbourg SEF
106. 36: 48 WEIDIG LAURENCE Asptt Metz SEF
107. 37: 6 PAUL ANNE Troyes Os VEF
108. 37: 7 LAAGE CATHERINE Plaine Ac SEF
109. 37: 8 GRISIUS EMMANUELLE Stade Metz Ec VEF
110. 37: 8 KOSICA REJANE C O B SEF
111. 37: 9 HERTA MARIE Ent Hte Alsace SEF
112. 37: 11 SZEWCZYK SOPHIE Troyes Os SEF
113. 37: 12 WOLF M Ac Centre Alsace SEF
114. 37: 17 SUCKER MICHELE Pays Colmar Athle SEF
115. 37: 21 PIERRE SOLANGE As Chemin Metz VEF
116. 37: 37 ROUYER ANNICK Asptt Metz SEF
117. 37: 37 GOBERT AGNES A Riv Corps SEF
118. 37: 39 CHAPELLE MYRIAM A C I K SEF
119. 37: 48 COURTOIS CLAUDINE As Chemin Metz VEF
120. 38: 46 FREBILLOT JACQUELINE Plaine Ac VEF
121. 39: 4 MORICE ANNE Efsra VEF
122. 39: 6 WIEDERKEHR BERNADETTE Csl Neuf Brisach VEF
123. 39: 25 DAVAL SYLVIE Resda Vosges SEF
124. 39: 53 FIORELLI CHRISTINE Plaine Ac VEF
125. 40: 10 VERNIER CATHERINE Aire Urbaine Athle SEF
126. 40: 41 PERESSON M CLAIRE Pays Colmar Athle VEF
127. CLERC JOSIANE Aire Urbaine Athle VEF
 
 
VETERANS . 9.760 M - Retour
1. 33: 57 MONNIER PHILIPPE Doubs Sa VEM
2. 34: 49 ALLE PAUL Cis Etival VEM
3. 35: 0 TIKONOV LEONID Phar Longwy VEM
4. 35: 18 BARDOU WILLIAM Aire Urbaine Athle VEM
5. 35: 41 CHOUKRANE CHRISTIAN Ga Haut Saonois VEM
6. 35: 47 SCHMITT MARC Cocaa VEM
7. 35: 58 TIROLE MARC Aire Urbaine Athle VEM
8. 36: 2 TIJOU NOEL Resda Vosges VEM
9. 36: 6 BELLO JEAN LUC Coh Moselotte VEM
10. 36: 10 RANNOU YVES Asptt Mulhouse VEM
11. 36: 12 VAXELAIRE PHILIPPE Coh Moselotte VEM
12. 36: 20 SICKLER CHRISTIAN As Bologne VEM
13. 36: 24 LAURENT ROGER As Munster Athle VEM
14. 36: 29 PINHEIRO CARLOS Usm Rommily VEM
15. 36: 37 VOUAUX PHILIPPE Cis Anould VEM
16. 36: 43 DAILLY JEAN MICHEL Asptt Nancy VEM
17. 36: 47 DUPONT SYLVAIN Ac Chatenois VEM
18. 36: 49 MOUGENOT JEAN CLAUDE Asptt Besancon VEM
19. 36: 52 FINGER BERNARD Pays Colmar Athle VEM
20. 36: 56 BACH ROLAND Asptt Mulhouse VEM
21. 36: 59 DAOUDI LYASID Grac VEM
22. 37: 3 KINTZLER YVES Assr Vittel VEM
23. 37: 7 GRAFF HUBERT Pays Colmar Athle VEM
24. 37: 9 SANITAS FRANCIS A Riv Corps VEM
25. 37: 22 TORLOTTING MICHEL As Chemin Metz VEM
26. 37: 23 VIEILLE MECET CLAUDE Doubs Sa VEM
27. 37: 26 BRICE PIERRE Resda Vosges VEM
28. 37: 27 ROBIN DOMINIQUE Mc Mouzon VEM
29. 37: 27 LEROY EVELYN La Macerienne VEM
30. 37: 30 MALIS PAUL Stade Metz Ec VEM
31. 37: 31 WIBRATTE JEAN LUC Asptt Metz VEM
32. 37: 36 MARGUET PHILIPPE Doubs Sa VEM
33. 37: 37 TOURNIER RAYMOND Aire Urbaine Athle VEM
34. 37: 39 MONNIER GILBERT Aire Urbaine Athle VEM
35. 37: 45 VAXELAIRE NOEL Coh Moselotte VEM
36. 37: 47 BURASCHI ANDRE Coh Moselotte VEM
37. 37: 52 HAMAZA NAGY Aire Urbaine Athle VEM
38. 37: 53 ADAN PATRICK Es Thaon VEM
39. 37: 55 FRERE JEAN NOEL Colmar Mc VEM
40. 37: 58 LOOSE WILFRID Rombas Ac VEM
41. 38: 1 SCHAEFFER ALAIN Ent Hte Alsace VEM
42. 38: 5 GAIGNIERRE PHILIPPE Lc Montherme VEM
43. 38: 9 GEHIN MAURICE Coh Moselotte VEM
44. 38: 12 SCHWANGER GUY Ent Hte Alsace VEM
45. 38: 14 HUSS MARIO Alsace Nord Athle VEM
46. 38: 16 GAULT JEAN MICHEL Ga Haut Saonois VEM
47. 38: 19 FOUCAULT DANY Usm Rommily VEM
48. 38: 22 GAUTHIER PATRICK Co St Dizier VEM
49. 38: 23 LOPEZ JOSE Rombas Ac VEM
50. 38: 24 BEIX ARNAUD Aire Urbaine Athle VEM
51. 38: 26 RICHTER MICHEL Rombas Ac VEM
52. 38: 30 CANTUS MICHEL Us Toul VEM
53. 38: 34 SCHWARTZ LAURENT Resda Vosges VEM
54. 38: 35 RICHARD GERARD As Chemin Metz VEM
55. 38: 36 MEYER CAMILLE Ac Huningue VEM
56. 38: 40 COTTARD JEAN FRANCOIS Cf Luxoviens VEM
57. 38: 42 VAUDOIR PASCAL A Riv Corps VEM
58. 38: 47 GERMAIN BERNARD Es Thaon VEM
59. 38: 50 NEGRI JEAN JACQUES Ga Haut Saonois VEM
60. 38: 50 BOUVET LAURENT As Chemin Metz VEM
61. 38: 53 PETITCOLIN ANDRE Es Thaon VEM
62. 38: 53 DEL BIANCO CLAUDE Alsace Nord Athle VEM
63. 38: 57 MORONVAL JEAN FRANCOIS A Riv Corps VEM
64. 39: 1 GALLIMARDET FABRICE Asptt Besancon VEM
65. 39: 3 DUPOIRIEUX DENIS Es Thaon VEM
66. 39: 4 KOZMICK ALAIN Dole Ac VEM
67. 39: 7 GROSJEAN CLAUDE Cf Luxoviens VEM
68. 39: 9 LANDIE FABRICE Stade Metz Ec VEM
69. 39: 17 NEGER JEAN MARC Stade Metz Ec VEM
70. 39: 18 MARGUIER SERGE Doubs Sa VEM
71. 39: 23 MARCOUY ALAIN Ac Charle Mez VEM
72. 39: 26 CAILLON DIDIER Ac Chatenois VEM
73. 20: 12 DOUCHE BENJAMIN Cf Luxoviens CAM
74. 39: 29 RODIER J PAUL Efsra VEM
75. 39: 31 SCHMITT FABRICE Rombas Ac VEM
76. 39: 33 DUCRO MICHEL Asptt Metz VEM
77. 39: 36 CHAMPONNOIS CHRISTIAN Ga Haut Saonois VEM
78. 39: 37 GALIM ERNEST Asptt Strasbourg VEM
79. 39: 39 GEHIN YVON Usm Rommily VEM
80. : DUMON JOEL Rombas Ac
81. 39: 40 ELHOR ABDELLAH Ga Commercien VEM
82. 39: 41 SCHNEIDER JEAN CLAUDE As Chemin Metz VEM
83. 39: 43 OUADAA RACHID Usm Rommily VEM
84. 39: 43 MAIRE PHILIPPE Doubs Sa VEM
85. 39: 44 MUSSARD ARMAND A Riv Corps VEM
86. 39: 45 DRAI GERARD Efsra VEM
87. 39: 47 LANGE EDMOND As Munster Athle VEM
88. 39: 48 FERCHERCHICHI MOHAMED Eca Chaumont VEM
89. 39: 51 SIX ALAIN Stade Metz Ec VEM
90. 39: 52 CORGERON ROGER A Riv Corps VEM
91. 39: 53 RICHARD FRANCIS Ac Charle Mez VEM
92. 39: 55 GRENIER GERALD Lons Ac VEM
93. 39: 56 MUSER GABRIEL Pays Colmar Athle VEM
94. 39: 57 SACHER FRANCIS As Chemin Metz VEM
95. 39: 59 DUTHION PHILIPPE Cis Etival VEM
96. 39: 59 BERNET FRANCOIS Coh Moselotte VEM
97. 39: 59 PFISTER MICHEL Alsace Nord Athle VEM
98. 40: 0 PASQUINELLI PHILIPPE Asptt Metz VEM
99. 40: 0 MONMESSIN JEAN CLAUDE Es Thaon VEM
100. 40: 1 RINGENBACH PATRICK Ac Chatenois VEM
101. 40: 1 KRUMHOLZ PATRICK Usm Rommily VEM
102. 40: 3 VINCENT JEAN LOUIS Asptt Nancy VEM
103. 40: 6 BOMBARD JEAN CLAUDE Stade Metz Ec VEM
104. 40: 8 BRISTIEL JOEL As Chemin Metz VEM
105. 40: 10 VALLON THIERRY Ac Chatenois VEM
106. 40: 11 OUMEDJKANE PHILIPPE Pays Colmar Athle VEM
107. 40: 12 BARLIER MICHEL Csl Neuf Brisach VEM
108. 40: 12 ABREU ANTONIO Coh Moselotte VEM
109. 40: 12 BAZIN LIONEL Resda Vosges VEM
110. 40: 15 DEVOILLE GERARD Ga Haut Saonois VEM
111. 40: 18 DURAND GERARD As Remiremont Hv VEM
112. 40: 20 CHERIGUENE SLIMANE Rombas Ac VEM
113. 40: 22 BELLAMMAMER CHAKIB Efsra VEM
114. 40: 23 LECLER JOEL Usm Rommily VEM
115. 40: 24 FAVRIEL JEAN MICHEL Ac Charle Mez VEM
116. 40: 25 GUSHLING GERARD Asptt Nancy VEM
117. 40: 26 BONTEMPS JEAN PIERRE Es Thaon VEM
118. 40: 29 BOULAN J CLAUDE Ac Charle Mez VEM
119. 40: 31 BOUSSIN CHRISTIAN Efsra VEM
120. 40: 32 FAUTH GILBERT Alsace Nord Athle VEM
121. 40: 33 PERRENOUD ALAIN Asptt Besancon VEM
122. 20: 18 CARDOSO FERNANDO Efsra VEM
123. 40: 41 TONNERRE ANDRE Dole Ac VEM
124. 40: 43 HAACK STEPHANE Asptt Besancon VEM
125. 40: 45 LAROCHE PHILIPPE Es Thaon VEM
126. 40: 47 JACOB PASCAL Asptt Metz VEM
127. 40: 47 CASTIGLIONI BENOIT Doubs Sa VEM
128. 40: 57 DEPAUW JOEL Co St Dizier VEM
129. 40: 57 TROUSSELOT J PAUL Dole Ac VEM
130. 41: 2 HARTZ CHRISTOPHE Asptt Mulhouse VEM
131. 41: 7 RIBLET ALAIN Asc Messier Bugatti VEM
132. 41: 7 BERNARD JEAN PIERRE Asptt Mulhouse VEM
133. 41: 9 CHRISTOPHE CLAUDE Resda Vosges VEM
134. 41: 15 VANSON FRANCIS As Remiremont Hv VEM
135. 41: 16 VOLTZ BERNARD Alsace Nord Athle VEM
136. 41: 17 BOCQUET BERNARD Efsra VEM
137. 41: 19 PONCET JACQUES Resda Vosges VEM
138. 41: 32 SABRIAN JOSEPH Ent Hte Alsace VEM
139. 41: 35 YAMANI BOUAZZA Fc Mulhouse VEM
140. 41: 36 TELLIER PHILIPPE Stade Metz Ec VEM
141. 41: 41 MOSCHENROSS CHRISTIAN Pays Colmar Athle VEM
142. 41: 47 COURRIER JEAN CLAUDE Cis Etival VEM
143. 41: 58 MENE JEAN MICHEL Alsace Nord Athle VEM
144. 42: 4 ROUYER ERIC Asptt Metz VEM
145. 42: 8 KLIEBER SERGE Csl Neuf Brisach VEM
146. 42: 11 MARCILLY HERVE Usm Rommily VEM
147. 42: 15 DUVOID JEAN PIERRE Cis Etival VEM
148. 42: 24 SCHMITT JOSE As Chemin Metz VEM
149. 42: 25 HUGLIN JEAN CLAUDE Csl Neuf Brisach VEM
150. 42: 26 NERVO PASCAL Ac Chatenois VEM
151. 42: 28 MATHIEU PHILIPPE Resda Vosges VEM
152. 42: 31 PAGNARD JOEL Us Jarny VEM
153. 42: 33 TARRASI TONIO Rombas Ac VEM
154. 42: 43 LHOTE VINCENT Stade Metz Ec VEM
155. 43: 14 GASCON PATRICE Ent Hte Alsace VEM
156. 43: 31 MICARD DOMINIQUE A Riv Corps VEM
157. 44: 11 BURRIER JOEL Asptt Metz VEM
158. 44: 12 TSCHENN JEAN LUC Csl Neuf Brisach VEM
159. 44: 21 VASSEUR PIERRE Asptt Metz VEM
160. 44: 24 BAUMAN MICHEL Pays Colmar Athle VEM
161. 44: 24 TORDJMANN FRANCIS Ga Haut Saonois VEM
162. 44: 35 MEGY JACQUES Csl Neuf Brisach VEM
163. 45: 19 CONRAD MICHEL Csl Neuf Brisach VEM
164. 45: 47 MOCHE PASCAL Ac Chatenois VEM
165. 46: 14 BRULET BERNARD Doubs Sa VEM
166. 46: 49 VERDUCI FRANCOIS Ent Hte Alsace VEM
167. 47: 21 SCHEUER PASCAL Csl Neuf Brisach VEM
168. 47: 37 SCHROETTER JJ Ent Hte Alsace VEM
169. 49: 48 STILL HENRI Ent Hte Alsace VEM
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS