MES ACCÈS
31 mai : Soirée de Saint-Maur
[Retour]
 
FEMMES
 
800m . Série 1
1. 2.1102 KABILE KETTY SE F (Es Montgeron) 474655
2. 2.1334 DJAMALIDINE ES F (Athle Sud 77*) 791414
3. 2.1509 THOMAS ES F (Us Ivry) 884042
4. 2.1622 BREYTON STEPHANIE SE F (Ea Franconville Le 785311
5. 2.1733 TAOUCI MELHA (ALG) SE F (Ca Montreuil) 763301
6. 2.1951 BELVA SE F (Us Creteil) 317843
7. 2.2024 COLIN DIANE SE F (Csa Kremlin Bicetre 356994
8. 2.2144 BEAUDEQUIN STEPHANIEES F (Ea Franconville Le 495372
9. 2.2200 BERTRAND ELODIE CA F (Hurepoix Dourdan Ma 879372
 
800m . Série 2
1. 2.2354 PALUT JU F (Entente Torcy Chell 304402
2. 2.2640 FERRALIS FLORINE CA F (Livry Gargan Athlet 385303
3. 2.2973 PAGNEUX SE F (Uai Nogent-sur-marn 998884
4. 2.3096 SANTELLI CAROLINE CA F (Livry Gargan Athlet 271322
5. 2.4165 GOMEZ ISABELLE SE F (Csa Kremlin Bicetre 240118
6. 2.4491 MAYNIEL SE F (Csa Kremlin Bicetre 774757
7. 2.5451 MAZIOUI LINDA CA F (Livry Gargan Athlet 424072
8. 2.5581 LEFEBVRE SE F (Csa Kremlin Bicetre 357921
9. 2.5892 GONIN VE F (Csa Kremlin Bicetre 353029
 
10000m . Série 1
1. 34.3401 BERTONNIERE SE F (Es Viry Nord Sud Es 251008
2. 34.5274 OLIVERAS CARMEN SE F (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 256483
3. 36.1898 CHERFILS SE F (Livry Gargan Athlet 619652
4. 36.5447 LEBLED-TOEUF SE F (Ca Montreuil) 260322
 
2000 Steeple . Série 1
1. 8.1207 MEKEDDER SONIA JU F (Cs Montereau) 848531
2. 8.1242 GERARD JU F (Usa Chapelle St Luc 986558
3. 8.3407 GUBLIN PERRINE JU F (Efs Reims A. *) 810931
  

HOMMES  

 
800m . Série 1
1. 1.5231 TAMBWE SE M (Paris Uc) 493458
2. 1.5318 ERAUD GUILLAUME JU M (Ea Franconville Le 909889
3. 1.5426 NAVARRE ERIC SE M (Velo Sports Chartre 328965
4. 1.5649 DANIEL LUDOVIC SE M (Spn Vernon) 353557
5. 1.5709 BEN AMARA SE M (Acr Locmine-pontivy 517074
6. 1.5751 LELOU SE M (Paris Uc) 403970
7. 1.5822 MADMOUN SE M (Ca Montreuil) 357097
8. 1.5824 CORVEZ FRANCK SE M (Indiv. Ile-de-franc 50105
9. 2.0104 BENMEGAL SE M (Ua Versailles) 315593
10. 2.0432 YERBE SE M (Ea Franconville Le 647768
 
800m . Série 2
1. 1.5500 DA COSTA SE M (Senart Combs Brie A 753943
2. 1.5693 THEOGINUS JU M (Essonne Athletic*) 251256
3. 1.5760 LOZANO MICHAEL JU M (Ea Franconville Le 775298
4. 1.5788 CHAMPIGNY JEREMIE CA M (Essonne Athletic*) 432859
5. 1.5798 MESNARD FREDERIC JU M (Essonne Athletic*) 382309
6. 1.5813 DELMOTTE BRICE ES M (Us Toucy) 984171
7. 1.5813 GRARD DAVID SE M (Spn Vernon) 608104
8. 1.5833 PARKOO SE M (Us Ivry) 316550
9. 1.5896 PY STEPHANE SE M (Clamart Courses Sur 247772
10. 2.0054 QUILLET LAURENT SE M (Spn Vernon) 280319
 
800m . Série 3
1. 2.0045 KHELLAF ES M (Amiens Nord Athleti 346916
2. 2.0050 AGNETTI GINO (ITA) CA M (Ca Montreuil) 298129
3. 2.0102 ROUYER THIERRY SE M (Indiv. Ile-de-franc 50010
4. 2.0131 RAVARY SEBASTIEN SE M (Es Ussel) 738082
5. 2.0141 LEHMANN FABRICE JU M (Ea Franconville Le 793849
6. 2.0202 MANTOUX SE M (Entente Torcy Chell 263955
7. 2.0207 PASTEUR ES M (Efs Reims A. *) 440468
8. 2.0249 YASSINI JU M (Amiens Nord Athleti 245700
9. 2.0253 MAGHRAOUI JU M (Amiens Nord Athleti 964541
10. 2.0375 LEROUX JU M (Ea Franconville Le 756451
11. 2.0776 KADI SE M (Livry Gargan Athlet 868563
 
800m . Série 4
1. 2.0059 RODRIGUEZ JU M (Gs Senlis) 372280
2. 2.0119 VALAT JEREMY JU M (Villemomble Sports) 968910
3. 2.0126 LAAROUSSI SE M (Rsc Montreuil) 814370
4. 2.0151 PERDIGAO SE M (Uai Nogent-sur-marn 411410
5. 2.0167 OLRY GILLES SE M (Ao Charenton) 449270
6. 2.0183 PELLERIN ES M (Ac Paris-joinville) 326264
7. 2.0271 SERAZIN SE M (Athle Sud 77*) 763980
8. 2.0633 BENALI SE M (Usm Gagny) 384511
9. 2.0657 CHAVINIER CA M (Stade De Vanves) 826333
999. ROBERT VINCENT SE M (Ea Franconville Le 469916
 
800m . Série 5
1. 2.0436 JEANJON CHRISTOPHE SE M (Vincennes Athletic) 242150
2. 2.0496 VALAT NICOLAS ES M (Villemomble Sports) 918922
3. 2.0561 COSSON SE M (Joue-les-tours Ac) 235662
4. 2.0572 OLIVIER BAPTISTE CA M (Velo Sports Chartre 471801
5. 2.0605 DE BIEVRE PASCAL SE M (Athle 95's *) 254318
6. 2.0721 HRAIBA CA M (Livry Gargan Athlet 349341
7. 2.0796 MAZOUZ MOHAMED SE M (Indiv. Ile-de-franc 50101
8. 2.1016 CHETOUNI MOUNIR SE M (Usm Gagny) 50102
9. 2.1408 PEYRAS GABRIEL CA M (Essonne Athletic*) 851659
10. 2.1471 DREVET YOANN CA M (Essonne Athletic*) 855184
 
800m . Série 6
1. 2.0941 MAKNOUN JU M (Entente Torcy Chell 493886
2. 2.1005 LESAGE PATRICK VE M (Ac Velizy-villacoub 974429
3. 2.1087 LEMOINE NICOLAS JU M (Gs Senlis) 341813
4. 2.1217 LE HENAFF DENIS SE M (Csa Kremlin Bicetre 411916
5. 2.1245 COUSSINET SE M (Ga Noisy Le Grand) 313649
6. 2.1344 GFELLER FREDERIC SE M (Indiv. Ile-de-franc 50103
7. 2.1410 SEGUELA VE M (Rsc Montreuil) 362294
8. 2.1638 BOURAMKHAN SE M (Ga Noisy Le Grand) 335582
9. 2.1740 MUSY OLIVIER ES M (Villemomble Sports) 452652
 
10000m . Série 1
1. 29.0895 KALOMBO SE M (Paris Uc) 319177
2. 29.1035 GUENNANI SE M (Us Creteil) 720887
3. 29.1149 HANNOT STEPHANE SE M (As Tourlaville) 370929
4. 29.4027 CARDOSO DA SILVA SE M (Us Marmande Athleti 785007
5. 29.4147 DAHOU AISSA (MAR) SE M (Assoc. Escapade Ami 784691
6. 29.4472 MEIER SE M (Es Viry Nord Sud Es 626177
7. 29.4682 POHU SE M (Ena Angers*) 770568
8. 30.2091 GOFFINET DIDIER SE M (Us Iberique Plessis 990205
9. 30.4143 SUC SE M (Ea St Quentin Centr 457126
10. 30.4760 CONRAD SE M (Ca Montreuil) 443427
11. 30.5996 BLANC SE M (As Police Paris) 406593
12. 31.1721 BEIROUK SE M (Rsc Montreuil) 436001
13. 31.4074 BAZIN SYLVAIN ES M (Rambouillet Sports) 893342
14. 31.4869 LOZANO MARC ES M (Ea Franconville Le 775299
15. 32.1733 MASSOL FRED ES M (As Pierrefitte) 756536
16. 32.2654 MOULIN SE M (Ac Montesson) 257397
17. 32.2893 CHANZY JEAN VE M (Ua Versailles) 373244
999. BERCON SE M (Csm Villepinte) 412659
999. COUDIN SE M (Sc Agora Evry) 374699
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS