MES ACCÈS

19 juillet : Soirée de Saint-Maur
[Retour]
 
FEMMES
 
800m . Série 01
1. 2.0168 DJATE PATRICIA SEF (Sa Pamiers Basse Ariege) 336859
2. 2.1291 MICHEA STEPHANIE ESF (Ac Montesson) 859852
3. 2.1548 TAVARES LAURA ESF (Amiens Uc) 816972
4. 2.1612 METIER NATHALIE SEF (S/l Cs Fontainebleau) 771655
5. 2.1658 HERBAUT AUDREY JUF (Cs Meaux) 707710
6. 2.2018 DIALLO BINTOU CAF (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis) 299768
7. 2.2124 PELLEN CHRISTELLE JUF (Stade Brest) 916878
8. 2.2343 LARNICOL ALEXANDRA SEF (Es Guyancourt) 383870
Ab. LEHEUTRE VALERIE SEF (Stade De Vanves) 992280
 
800m . Série 02
1. 2.1957 EL OMARI KARIMA JUF (As Montferrand *) 410901
2. 2.2042 DOMBROWSKI VALERIE SEF (C.c. Taverny Athletisme) 414816
3. 2.2308 NICOLAS-TREGNIER SYLVIE SEF (S/l Cs Fontainebleau) 941856
4. 2.2505 FELER FABIENNE SEF (Ascoia Fort-de-france (mar)) 941873
5. 2.2606 HOUY CHRISTELLE ESF (Se Pavillons-sous-bois) 757305
6. 2.2899 AUDET STEPHANIE SEF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 778985
7. 2.3033 BACON KARINE ESF (Ac Paris-joinville) 743273
8. 2.3178 SIMON CHRISTELLE SEF (Cs Montereau) 777816
9. 2.3196 PERIS VERONIQUE ESF (A. Sautriaut Verberie) 925109
10. 2.3306 PRIGENT CHRISTELLE ESF (Stade Brest) 835338
 
800m . Série 03
1. 2.2932 PAGNEUX ALICE SEF (Uai Nogent-sur-marne) 998884
2. 2.3260 BLANCHEDENT BETTY JUF (Tremblay Ac Athletisme) 420643
3. 2.3362 FAUTRA FABIENNE SEF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 297135
4. 2.3525 OLLIVIER SOPHIE VEF (Bussy St Georges Athletisme) 451809
5. 2.3751 VATONNE PATRICIA SEF (Cs Montereau) 222848
6. 2.3817 LA POSTA VERA VEF (Ca De Romainville) 234904
7. 2.4121 NOUGAROU FANNY JUF (Uai Nogent-sur-marne) 331969
8. 2.4500 HIRARD SABRINA ESF (A. Sautriaut Verberie) 874974
9. 2.5355 LINCY STEPHANIE ESF (Ac Montesson) 344578
Ab. DASSE SEVERINE SEF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 923729
 
1500m . Série 01
1. 4.2830 LAUGIER NATHALIE SEF (Ua Maurienne (st-jean)) 417146
2. 4.2929 CHEBILI RKIA SEF (Lumes Courir) 777
3. 4.3025 WALSPURGER CHRYSTEL SEF (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 430874
4. 4.3213 ZOUAOUI AICHA SEF (Amiens Uc) 625351
5. 4.3458 BOUABBES NORA SEF (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 473211
6. 4.3820 PEMERLE CORALIE SEF (Us Tourcoing) 496457
7. 4.3877 BOUCHAOUANTE YAMINA ESF (As Compiegne Margny) 240123
8. 4.3935 BANBA AMINATA ESF (As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport) 350022
9. 4.4605 THIAM RAMATA JUF (As Mantes) 925493
10. 4.5703 KHARBACHE FATIMA ZOHRA SEF (Maroc) 70103
11. 5.0185 LOUIS STEPHANIE SEF (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 943526
12. 5.0890 DELEMER CAROLINE SEF (Ca Montreuil) 474587
13. 5.0975 VINCENT LYDIE SEF (S/l Esme Us Deuil) 351870
14. 5.1380 GUASCO VERONIQUE SEF (Casg (paris)) 482115
15. 5.2080 GAUBERT AURELIE JUF (S/l Les Clayes Athletisme) 241555
16. 5.2541 BANIEL SANDRINE ESF (S/l Esme Us Deuil) 419410
17. 5.4767 DUCHATEAU ANNE MARIE VEF (S/l Esme Us Deuil) 495450
Ab. SIARAB SAIDA JUF (As Mantes) 322433
 
3000m . Série 01
1. 9.1930 FARHOUN HANAN SEF (Ca Montreuil) 11130
2. 9.2003 JACQUET MARIE-NOELLE SEF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 441235
3. 9.3134 BERTONNIERE VERONIQUE SEF (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 251008
4. 9.3494 TAVARES CARLA SEF (Casg (paris)) 486553
5. 9.3930 DUPONT NATHALIE SEF (As Cherbourg Athletisme) 317906
6. 9.5183 ABOUNGONO JOSIANE SEF (Paris Uc) 90201
7. 9.5608 LALLIER VIRGINIE ESF (Amiens Uc) 882750
8. 10.0924 TEBBAL NORA SEF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 996804
9. 10.1017 MEZITI MERIEM SEF (Championnet Sports) 644049
10. 10.1700 PARMANTIER SYLVIE SEF (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 832708
11. 10.2968 LECALVE AUDE SEF (Casg (paris)) 292650
12. 10.3520 SADIQ NADIA SEF (Rsc Montreuil) 778311
13. 10.3838 CODAN VIRGINIE ESF (Ums Pontault-combault) 603193
14. 10.4595 FABER FLORE SEF (S/l Cs Fontainebleau) 434112
15. 11.2144 FELER FABIENNE SEF (Ascoia Fort-de-france (mar)) 941873
16. 11.3415 GACE SOPHIE SEF (S/l Massy As) 871331
17. 11.4783 MARZAK BOUCHRA SEF (Championnet Sports) 485339
18. 11.5858 GOUCHAULT ELISABETH VEF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 828719
19. 12.1614 DUBOIS SEVERINE ESF (S/l Acsam) 798490
20. 12.2250 GOSSELIN MARTINE VEF (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 422668
 
 
HOMMES
 
800m . Série 01
1. 1.4735 HATUNGIMANA ARTEMON SEM (Paris Uc) 943847
2. 1.4770 CHOUKI FOUAD ESM (Asc Strasbourg) 832349
3. 1.4884 NAIL ANTHONY SEM (Aj Blois-onzain) 386869
4. 1.4895 BAMBA SIAHKA SEM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 770704
5. 1.4915 BODENAN ARNAUD SEM (Stade Brest) 933010
6. 1.5160 SAMPER J MICHEL SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 402759
7. 1.5231 FORCADE STEPHANE SEM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 613182
8. 1.5315 SOUSSEING BRUNO SEM (Les Aigles Abymes (gua)) 348094
Ab. DIVAD DAVID SEM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 496487
 
800m . Série 02
1. 1.5069 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM (Stade Brest) 711753
2. 1.5123 LE HELLOCO BORIS SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 374706
3. 1.5144 LE CALVE ANTHONY SEM (Stade Rennais*) 375982
4. 1.5185 ZOUAOUI DANDRIEUX VINCENT ESM (Ca Ouest) 285236
5. 1.5196 BREISTROFFER YANN JUM (Esr Arpajon) 928344
6. 1.5210 BOUFARCHA MUSTAPHA SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 323607
7. 1.5480 LARIFLA XAVIER JUM (Aa Pointe-a-pitre (gua)) 259798
8. 1.5480 OMAR ABDI SEM (Djibouti) 80120
9. 1.5589 MAIGA ALASSANE SEM (Championnet Sports) 387069
Ab. CALVEZ REGIS SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 511350
 
800m . Série 03
1. 1.5440 MAILLARD CYRILLE SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 283160
2. 1.5443 CHEREAU EMMANUEL SEM (Aj Blois-onzain) 953775
3. 1.5459 TOQUET THOMAS ESM (Stade Brest) 478232
4. 1.5480 SOCHALA THOMAS ESM (As Eppeville) 509969
5. 1.5627 GERVAIS FREDERIC SEM (Asptt Paris) 472359
6. 1.5801 HASCOET SEBASTIEN SEM (Asptt Rouen) 719715
7. 1.5890 PARKOO SAMY SEM (Us Ivry) 316550
8. 1.5940 ROGES FREDERIC SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 201922
 
800m . Série 04
1. 1.5630 SANSON LAURENT SEM (Stade Brest) 923996
2. 1.5671 THABET TARIK ESM (S/l Esme Us Deuil) 229730
3. 1.5775 FLANDRIN-THONIEL IGOR ESM (Ac Paris-joinville) 874501
4. 1.5838 FARRAK SAID SEM (S/l Us Melun) 500222
5. 1.5846 CANTO EMERIC CAM (Aj Blois-onzain) 519188
6. 1.5893 DANIELO JEAN MICH SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 633878
7. 1.5916 MERAUONA SALIM JUM (Es Nanterre) 982096
8. 1.5989 EUPHROSINE CHRISTIAN SEM (I.c.o.s. Club) 370340
9. 2.0186 MANDARD MANUEL SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 357515
 
800m . Série 05
1. 1.5900 RUBINAT FABIEN ESM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 382085
2. 1.5947 CELESTE MAX SEM (Ca Montreuil) 843374
3. 2.0044 FORTERRE BERTRAND SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 519243
4. 2.0188 BIZOUARN ERICK SEM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 262416
5. 2.0285 BENNOUR SALEM JUM (S/l Csme) 293273
6. 2.0289 CONSTEND SEBASTIEN ESM (So Rosny-sous-bois) 492489
7. 2.0318 AUGE DENIS SEM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 484628
Ab. AGGAR JOSEPH SEM (Csm Puteaux) 258474
Ab. TELATYNSKI MATTHIEU ESM (As Eppeville) 743743
 
800m . Série 06
1. 2.0191 LINGUY BENOIT ESM (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 859153
2. 2.0202 BOUTABA TARIK ESM (S/l Cs Noisy Le Sec) 518098
3. 2.0239 BEN AYED HATEM JUM (Paris Uc) 326163
4. 2.0322 LAAROUSSI KHALID SEM (Rsc Montreuil) 814370
5. 2.0338 CROSNIER VINCENT JUM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 757323
6. 2.0350 BENETON YOANN ESM (Es Montgeron) 824161
7. 2.0517 BONCENS NICOLAS ESM (As Mantes) 448742
8. 2.0590 AKNAZZAY ANAS JUM (Es Nanterre) 317344
9. 2.0625 BOUGENEAU GILLES JUM (Club Omnisports Des Ulis) 291516
 
800m . Série 07
1. 1.5925 MONTOUT FRFRED SEM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 219698
2. 2.0308 IDY JEAN MAXIME CAM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 5555
3. 2.0425 HERON CEDRIC CAM (C.c. Taverny Athletisme) 995211
4. 2.0460 CURTAT JEROME SEM (Rueil Ac) 493840
5. 2.0464 JOACHIN RICHARD SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 5556
6. 2.0706 DELAPORTE VALENTIN SEM (Dijon Uc*) 470434
7. 2.0987 BERGSTRA RICO VEM (Rsc Montreuil) 999228
Ab. CHRIST YOHANN ESM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 601236
 
800m . Série 08
1. 2.0371 FILLONEAU ROMAIN ESM (Ac Montesson) 966102
2. 2.0428 LOUIS NORBERT SEM (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 411254
3. 2.0448 CHARDIN BENJAMIN SEM (Ac Montesson) 262327
4. 2.0486 ARZUR LAURENT SEM (Stade Brest) 978204
5. 2.0653 PETIT XAVIER SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 239874
6. 2.0793 PION NICOLAS JUM (Ums Pontault-combault) 388256
7. 2.0986 IDIR MABROUK SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 948413
8. 2.2142 BLAFLAST ALAIN SEM (I.c.o.s. Club) 371672
 
800m . Série 09
1. 2.1019 BACON XAVIER SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 791237
2. 2.1376 LE HENAFF DENIS SEM (Csa Kremlin Bicetre) 411916
3. 2.1387 JARD MARIUS SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 391880
4. 2.1407 BOURGET PIERRE SEM (Cs Montereau) 477397
5. 2.1463 SOUSSAN PIERRE YVES SEM (S/l Esme Us Deuil) 352419
6. 2.1533 GAGNEPAIN ALAIN SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 800768
7. 2.1638 GUEGUIN MICHEL VEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 472095
Ab. SAKA MUSTAPHA SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 244853
 
800m . Série 10
1. 2.1635 GOUVERNET LIONEL ESM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 752152
2. 2.1972 PALOUX ERIC VEM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 760934
3. 2.2130 PORCHEROT OLIVIER SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 442049
4. 2.2198 POIRSON ERIC SEM (Rsc Montreuil) 316490
5. 2.2229 BOULET SEBASTIEN ESM (Paris Uc) 336432
6. 2.2363 DELALANDRE MATTHIEU JUM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 90890
7. 2.2587 AVRIN LAURENT SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 368846
8. 2.2897 MORTZ MICHEL VEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 11131
 
1500m . Série 01
1. 3.4443 ABDI YOUCEF SEM (Australie) 11114
2. 3.4818 KENNOUCHE ABDEZLAM ESM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 80121
3. 3.4975 LECOQ BERTRAND SEM (S/l Ta Rennes) 428553
4. 3.4983 BERNARD JEROME ESM (Ula Quimper Cornouaille) 878790
5. 3.5164 ELHOUSNI MOUNIR SEM (Ca Montreuil) 774188
6. 3.5234 OMAR FARAH SEM (Djibouti) 90101
7. 3.5241 GEZZAR NORDINE ESM (As Montferrand *) 250508
8. 3.5319 BEDDIAF SOFFIAN ESM (S/l Ac Nouzonville) 881736
9. 3.5348 PHILIPPON GUILLAUME ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 933019
10. 3.5362 NAVARRE ERIC SEM (Velo Sports Chartres) 328965
11. 3.5423 TAMMA KAMEL SEM (Ca Montreuil) 204969
12. 4.0467 VINCHON CHRISTOPHE SEM (Cag Saint-pierre (reu)) 942033
13. 4.0589 DELORT ALEXANDRE SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 976947
Ab. BEGHOUL YEMINE SEM (Es Nanterre) 303095
Ab. HABIB SALAH JUM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 482748
 
1500m . Série 02
1. 3.5813 AMMOR BRAHIM JUM (Asptt Toulon La Valette *) 415513
2. 3.5940 LAFI OTHMAN JUM (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 420103
3. 4.0035 ROTUREAU JULIEN ESM (Sevre Bocage Ac *) 746895
4. 4.0234 SAIM AHMED SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 92088
5. 4.0274 CHAMPIGNY JEREMIE CAM (S/l La Postillonne Longjumeau) 432859
6. 4.0411 PESCHEUX NICOLAS ESM (Sc Agora Evry) 938815
7. 4.0440 SAGNA ABOUDOU SEM (Ca Mantes-la-ville) 368197
8. 4.0479 AUBRY GUILLAUME CAM (Casg (paris)) 232394
9. 4.0536 HOCINE MORADE SEM (Ca Mantes-la-ville) 324081
10. 4.0749 KERLOCH YANNICK SEM (Quimper Athletisme) 907137
11. 4.1226 NICOT JEAN FRANCOI SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 715230
12. 4.2624 COUDIERE SEBASTIEN JUM (Us Nemours St Pierre Athle) 851251
Ab. RAVARY SEBASTIEN SEM (Es Ussel) 738082
Ab. FARRAK SAID SEM (S/l Us Melun) 500222
Ab. PRODHOMME PIERRE YVES ESM (S/l Lagny Sm) 359834
 
1500m . Série 03
1. 4.0048 SIOU VINCENT SEM (Quimper Athletisme) 218024
2. 4.0060 BENJELLOUN ANOUAR CAM (Quimper Athletisme) 982983
3. 4.0476 MALTOUR HUBERT SEM (As Compiegne Margny) 879811
4. 4.0629 APARICIO PHILIPPE SEM (S/l Cs Noisy Le Sec) 427301
5. 4.1342 DERDAR NASSIM ESM (As Compiegne Margny) 302019
6. 4.1410 BAZIN EMMANUEL SEM (As Tourlaville) 423799
7. 4.1547 ELBADAOUI ABDELAALI CAM (Cs Montereau) 236908
8. 4.1606 PASSEMARD PHILIPPE SEM (Stade Rennais*) 988400
9. 4.2239 RIVIERE DAMIEN CAM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 512783
10. 4.2644 FURCAJG DAVID SEM (S/l Esme Us Deuil) 295857
11. 4.2673 MONTALTA OLIVIER SEM (As Mantes) 314432
12. 4.2719 BONDON FREDERIC SEM (Asptt Paris) 946949
13. 4.2762 TAOUDIAT FRANCK SEM (Ca De Romainville) 484108
14. 4.2786 BOUCHET CYRIL SEM (Co Savigny-sur-orge) 497988
15. 4.4041 GOMIS NICOLAS SEM (As Mantes) 436115
Ab. PRODHOMME PIERRE YVES ESM (S/l Lagny Sm) 359834
 
1500m . Série 04
1. 4.3065 BEGHOUL YEMINE SEM (Es Nanterre) 303095
2. 4.3070 GARDET FRANCOIS MAR JUM (Paris Uc) 391578
3. 4.3433 NOUNOUSS HICHAM CAM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 447859
4. 4.3968 BEAU PATRICK VEM (Plm Conflans) 259255
5. 4.4064 BOURMAYA ADIL CAM (Omnisports Pithiviers) 394094
6. 4.4173 GLAUX BENJAMIN JUM (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 815068
7. 4.4232 SCHIFFMANN MATEO MIM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 434024
8. 4.4247 GRAAF REMI SEM (Casg (paris)) 306393
9. 4.4417 DEMOSTHENE DOMINIQUE VEM (Pont-audemer Ac) 201148
10. 4.4468 PLOYARD BENJAMIN CAM (Vga Compiegne *) 269692
11. 4.4667 YAJJOU MUSTAPHA JUM (As Mantes) 498411
12. 4.4882 MERCIER BERTRAND SEM (Casg (paris)) 933006
13. 5.0047 MOUJID MOHAMED JUM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 666
14. 5.0056 AZDAD ALI ESM (Vga Compiegne *) 217492
Ab. LEPLAT MICHEL VEM (Clamart Courses Sur Route 92) 978942
 
3000m . Série 01
1. 7.5801 FOULIER IBRAHIM ALI SEM (1er Reg. Etranger Puyloubier) 319312
2. 7.5841 LAHLALI ABDELGANI SEM (1er Reg. Etranger Puyloubier) 414522
3. 7.5988 TAMBWE PATRICK SEM (Paris Uc) 493458
4. 8.0097 EL MANIA ABDELILAH SEM (Maroc) 5580
5. 8.0251 BOITON SEBASTIEN SEM (Caen Athletic Club) 861367
6. 8.0262 RAFI ABDELHAK SEM (As Culturelle Francophone) 478839
7. 8.0279 HANNOT STEPHANE SEM (As Tourlaville) 370929
8. 8.0304 THOMAS MICKAEL SEM (S/l Ta Rennes) 370449
9. 8.0947 JARVIS JEAN LUC SEM (As Pierrefitte) 511215
10. 8.1018 ELHOUSNI TAOUFIK SEM (Ca Montreuil) 774185
11. 8.1448 FONCK NICOLAS ESM (Casg (paris)) 702639
12. 8.1717 GUENFOUDI ABDELNACER SEM (Us Creteil) 865214
13. 8.2490 MATTON VINCENT SEM (Csm Villepinte) 403054
14. 8.2547 GOUDE RENAUD SEM (Championnet Sports) 391923
15. 8.2579 BELLAUD CEDRIC ESM (Entente Nord Loire *) 982863
16. 8.3945 JOHAR MOSTAFA SEM (Championnet Sports) 977899
Ab. MANDOUR ABDELKBIR SEM (S/l Esme Us Deuil) 502414
Ab. GUIBON CHRISTOPHE SEM (Amiens Uc) 629360
 
3000m . Série 02
1. 8.1058 BELAOUT Aissa SEM (Acep Valreas) 433933
2. 8.1413 MOUSTAPHA DJAMA SEM (Djibouti) 80175
3. 8.1800 AHMED ISMAEL SEM (Djibouti) 80177
4. 8.2261 SOULEYMANE MOUSSA SEM (Djibouti) 80176
5. 8.2409 ABDI HADI SEM (Djibouti) 80178
6. 8.2958 BEIROUK BOUBKER SEM (Rsc Montreuil) 436001
7. 8.2995 AUBERTIN DAVID SEM (S/l Salesienne A.c. D'annecy) 838569
8. 8.3034 BERTHAUD MICHAEL ESM (La Jeunesse De Croissy) 410351
9. 8.3037 BOUDGEMAI KARIM SEM (Csm Villepinte) 601230
10. 8.3452 GRARD DAVID SEM (Spn Vernon) 608104
11. 8.3577 DRUET TRISTAN JUM (Spn Vernon) 968420
12. 8.3839 BOURDON THOMAS SEM (Clamart Courses Sur Route 92) 245485
13. 8.4353 TREIGNIER PHILIPPE SEM (Us Nemours St Pierre Athle) 816478
14. 8.4461 PERDIGAO MIGUEL SEM (Uai Nogent-sur-marne) 411410
Ab. VIEIRA ANTONIO SEM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 311819
Ab. DEVILLARD NICOLAS SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 363840
Ab. GAMITO MIGUEL SEM (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 934961
Ab. BIARD CHRISTOPHE SEM (Ca Montreuil) 830352
Ab. VELVINDRON JACQUES-DENI SEM (Ac Montesson) 444294
 
3000m . Série 03
1. 8.3869 BOUDERGUI IDRISS SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 11102
2. 8.5072 DUBOULAY DAMIEN JUM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 5570
3. 8.5154 BILOT WILFRID SEM (Entente Grasse Ac/asptt) 956721
4. 8.5651 NIVET CHRISTOPHE SEM (S/l Ac Nouzonville) 408381
5. 9.0054 MAUGAN JEAN YVES VEM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 929344
6. 9.0153 AGUERO ALAIN VEM (As Police Paris) 336588
7. 9.0279 CHAUVIN ROMAIN CAM (Paris Uc) 261025
8. 9.0644 JUNCA FABRICE SEM (Ca Mantes-la-ville) 350506
9. 9.0761 CHEVALIER DAVID SEM (Asptt Paris) 472332
10. 9.0907 RICOME FREDERIC SEM (Casg (paris)) 436991
11. 9.1594 ARBEY RICHARD SEM (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 386402
12. 9.2050 HEUZE LOIC SEM (Uai Nogent-sur-marne) 617349
13. 9.3515 BENBIHI SAID SEM (Casg (paris)) 306390
14. 9.3925 BAGUET SEBASTIEN CAM (Es Guyancourt) 791866
15. 9.5472 BENNAT FRANK SEM (Ca Mantes-la-ville) 953043
Ab. DUPUIS PIERRE SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 5677
Ab. BELAOUT Aissa A SEM (Acep Valreas) 433933
Ab. BENZOUAK MOHAMMED CAM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 80015
 
3000m . Série 04
1. 9.1121 MOUJID BOUCHAIB SEM (Us Iberique Plessis Trevise) 872780
2. 9.1287 MACMAHON JOHN SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 971058
3. 9.1440 VERDEZ SEBASTIEN CAM (Omnisports Pithiviers) 309252
4. 9.1665 NAHMIYACE MICHAEL SEM (S/l Esme Us Deuil) 706769
5. 9.1762 CABADET JEREMY JUM (S/l Ac Nouzonville) 247662
6. 9.1922 BASOGE ARNAUD SEM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 273542
7. 9.1963 MENCHI STEPHANE SEM (Stade Athletic Toulouse Uc) 240927
8. 9.2099 TOURNEVAC BERNARD SEM (Cor Dammartin) 613090
9. 9.2212 LHOMME JULIEN ESM (Ac Montesson) 494565
10. 9.2308 SEBBAN CHARLES SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 901437
11. 9.2472 BELLIN CHRISTOPHE SEM (Asptt Paris) 833761
12. 9.2607 YOUSFI MICHAEL ESM (As Police Paris) 515958
13. 9.3248 GOUYON THIERRY SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 30101
14. 9.3471 DIOURON CHRISTOPHE SEM (Sc Draveil) 830195
15. 9.3554 PENCOLE SEBASTIEN CAM (Uso Athis-mons) 983486
16. 9.3626 IDRIS YAZID SEM (Asptt Paris) 472344
17. 9.5558 LEBOURDAIS FRANCK ESM (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 426441
18. 9.5756 PHIBEL DJIMEX MIM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 353945
 
3000m . Série 05
1. 9.2752 LETABI JEAN VEM (Pontault Aac) 720348
2. 9.4121 GAUDIAN ALAIN VEM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 251701
3. 9.4597 SALENCON HENRI SEM (Paris Uc) 373863
4. 9.4840 COLAS DIDIER SEM (S/l Ca Combs-la-ville) 975999
5. 9.4938 DE SOUZA DANIEL VEM (Us Iberique Plessis Trevise) 491808
6. 9.5028 BEAUME BENJAMIN JUM (As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport) 480657
7. 9.5045 GUICHARDON STEPHANE SEM (Ac Montesson) 759998
8. 9.5134 BES PPHILIPPE VEM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 930582
9. 9.5470 CRAMPON PATRICE SEM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 721710
10. 9.5680 HAQUIN OLIVIER ESM (Stade Nantes Ac*) 818944
11. 9.5749 ETIENNE BERNARD VEM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 422336
12. 10.0018 LAONET PATRICK SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 941184
13. 10.0060 VELVINDRON JACQUES-DENI SEM (Ac Montesson) 444294
14. 10.1229 OUZAHIR HASSAN VEM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 361723
15. 10.4641 AMAND THIERRY SEM (Co Savigny-sur-orge) 443800
16. 10.5767 TRENNEC PHILIPPE VEM (S/l Esme Us Deuil) 491199
17. 10.5935 VERGNOLLE LAURENT SEM (S/l Esme Us Deuil) 351871
18. 11.0274 MASCHEK MICHAEL VEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 445568
19. 11.3400 BUIRETTE THIERRY SEM (Ao Charenton) 489252  
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS