MES ACCÈS

12 juillet : Soirée de Saint-Maur
[Retour]
 
FEMMES
 
800m . Série 1
1. 2.0325 FOUQUET VIRGINIE SEF (Us Tourcoing) 501327
2. 2.1084 LEHEUTRE VALERIE SEF (Stade De Vanves) 992280
3. 2.1797 TAOUCI MELHA SEF (Ca Montreuil) 763301
4. 2.1942 MILLE ANNE-SOPHIE ESF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 979038
5. 2.1951 BELVA SANDRA SEF (Us Creteil) 317843
6. 2.2078 MARTEL CORINNE ESF (Racing Cf (paris)) 287891
7. 2.2165 DOMBROWSKI VALERIE SEF (C.c. Taverny Athletisme) 414816
8. 2.2589 HERROU NATHALIE SEF (Ac Montesson) 366967
Ab. DHERBECOURT ISABELLE SEF (Us Tourcoing) 449906
 
800m . Série 2
1. 2.2799 BADAOUI BOUCHRA CAF (Es Montgeron) 474654
2. 2.2815 BOULANT GWENDOLINE MIF (Villemomble Sports) 224314
3. 2.2822 SIMON CHRISTELLE SEF (Cs Montereau) 777816
4. 2.2960 BOURGEOIS CECILE CAF (Com Bagneux) 301266
5. 2.3213 BLANCHEDENT BETTY JUF (Tremblay Ac Athletisme) 420643
6. 2.3234 PAGNEUX ALICE SEF (Uai Nogent-sur-marne) 998884
7. 2.3317 SANTELLI CAROLINE CAF (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 271322
8. 2.3371 FAUTRA FABIENNE SEF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 297135
 
800m . Série 3
1. 2.3184 LABBE FLORENCE SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 760031
2. 2.3269 VINCENT LYDIE SEF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 351870
3. 2.3777 KEREBEL JEANNINE VEF (Casg (paris)) 257938
4. 2.3887 VATONNE PATRICIA SEF (Cs Montereau) 222848
5. 2.4288 LA POSTA VERA VEF (Ca De Romainville) 234904
6. 2.4477 ARNASSALON JESSY CAF (Com Bagneux) 419934
7. 2.4911 BLONDEAU FLORE JUF (Rambouillet Sports) 915419
Ab. LINCY STEPHANIE ESF (Ac Montesson) 344578
 
1500m . Série 1
1. 4.3982 BARDELLE CHRISTINE SEF (Asptt Lyon) 777153
2. 4.4625 CONGOURDEAU VERONIQUE ESF (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 285027
3. 4.4834 NICOLAS-TREGNIER SYLVIE SEF (Athle Sud 77*) 941856
4. 4.5183 KHARBACHE FATIMA ZOHRA SEF (Maroc) 70103
5. 4.5271 TRZECIAK NATHALIE SEF (Ac Chateau Thierry) 293526
6. 4.5725 FLOTTE NOEMIE ESF (As Sommer) 826658
7. 5.0797 HOUY CHRISTELLE ESF (Se Pavillons-sous-bois) 757305
8. 5.1406 FELER FABIENNE SEF (Ascoia Fort-de-france (mar)) 941873
9. 5.2581 BANIEL SANDRINE ESF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 419410
10. 5.2597 MARZAK BOUCHRA SEF (Championnet Sports) 485339
11. 5.2768 DUBOIS SEVERINE ESF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 798490
12. 5.3754 DIATTA ROCKYA SEF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 216848
13. 5.5632 BONALDI SYLVIE SEF (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 439537
 
5000m . Série 1
1. 15.5870 FARHOUN HANAN SEF (Ca Montreuil) 11130
2. 16.1170 JACQUET MARIE-NOELLE SEF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 441235
3. 16.5960 DUPONT NATHALIE SEF (As Cherbourg Athletisme) 317906
4. 17.0470 ABOUNGONE JOSIANNE SEF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 30022
5. 18.2210 SZAFONI LAETITIA SEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 362175
6. 18.2780 DESMEDT NICOLE VEF (Us Valenciennes Athletisme) 270929
7. 20.3980 GACE SOPHIE SEF (Elan 91 (ver.-pal.-mas.)*) 871331
Ab. CHEVAUCHEE NATHALIE SEF (Cjf Saint-malo) 825601
Ab. CHERBONNEL THERESE SEF (As Air France (paris)) 331014
 
 
HOMMES
 
800m . Série 1
1. 1.5325 DEMANECHE SEBASTIEN SEM (Stade Rennais*) 632077
2. 1.5340 TAMBWE PATRICK SEM (Paris Uc) 493458
3. 1.5397 KENNOUCHE ABDEZLAM ESM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 80121
4. 1.5422 FOURIE BERTRAND SEM (Ena Angers*) 443429
5. 1.5540 DEHAS FATSAH SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 331269
6. 1.5711 MAIGA ALASSANE SEM (Championnet Sports) 387069
7. 1.5737 BEGHOUL YEMINE SEM (Es Nanterre) 303095
8. 2.0100 PADOVANI ALEXANDRE JUM (La Jeunesse De Croissy) 234717
9. 2.0163 BOUDERGUI IDRISS SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 11102
 
800m . Série 2
1. 1.5483 BONISSENT CYRIL SEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 761751
2. 1.5548 RACHDI MUSTAPHA SEM (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 433614
3. 1.5590 MADACI FAROUK SEM (Givet-revin Ac *) 928059
4. 1.5700 GERVAIS FREDERIC SEM (Asptt Paris) 472359
5. 1.5732 JORET FREDERIC SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 376468
6. 1.5791 THABET TARIK ESM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 229730
7. 1.5910 MONTOUT FRFRED SEM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 219698
8. 1.5993 DANIELO JEAN MICH SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 633878
9. 2.0126 DUBAR JEAN-BAPTIST JUM (Ua Chauny) 773784
 
800m . Série 3
1. 1.5860 RUBINAT FABIEN ESM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 382085
2. 1.5900 BELLAMY CHRISTOPHE SEM (Athle Sud 77*) 237667
3. 2.0010 EL KOUT FOUED SEM (Stade Rennais*) 355761
4. 2.0152 BIZOUARN ERICK SEM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 262416
5. 2.0183 LEBLOND CEDRIC ESM (Aa Alenconnaise) 935612
6. 2.0196 AUGE DENIS SEM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 484628
7. 2.0390 DEGATS BENJAMIN ESM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 928732
8. 2.0621 MARTINEZ SEBASTIEN JUM (Racing Cf (paris)) 871679
9. 2.1034 DE SAINT REMY NICOLAS SEM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 897050
 
800m . Série 4
1. 1.5929 CELESTE MAX SEM (Ca Montreuil) 843374
2. 2.0241 BENETON YOANN ESM (Es Montgeron) 824161
3. 2.0312 TELATYNSKI MATTHIEU ESM (As Eppeville) 743743
4. 2.0333 DUGNE DAMIEN JUM (Asptt Clermont-ferrand) 819836
5. 2.0346 CROSNIER VINCENT JUM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 757323
6. 2.0362 MORICEAU PASCAL SEM (Rambouillet Sports) 484090
7. 2.0458 TALDIR GWENAEL CAM (Es Nanterre) 262520
8. 2.1028 BSIKRI AMINE CAM (Csm Gennevilliers) 496840
Ab. BEDET ROMUALD SEM (Ac Chateau Thierry) 206542
 
800m . Série 5
1. 2.0079 SIMO JOEL SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 256105
2. 2.0096 VALDENAIRE OLIVIER JUM (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 888810
3. 2.0153 YOUSFI DRISS CAM (As Nogent-le-rotrou) 830324
4. 2.0157 EMBOULE OLIVIER CAM (A. La Marie Galante A.) 479805
5. 2.0311 LOUAP SEBASTIEN CAM (Com Bagneux) 301268
6. 2.0346 CONSTEND SEBASTIEN ESM (So Rosny-sous-bois) 492489
7. 2.0347 BAGUET SEBASTIEN CAM (Es Guyancourt) 791866
8. 2.0509 QUERE THIERRY SEM (Rambouillet Sports) 231246
9. 2.0758 ZITOUNI SOUFYANN CAM (Com Bagneux) 301272
 
800m . Série 6
1. 2.0224 FORTERRE BERTRAND SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 519243
2. 2.0349 SANDALI KAMEL JUM (Ac Chateau Thierry) 424341
3. 2.0393 LAAROUSSI KHALID SEM (Rsc Montreuil) 814370
4. 2.0590 CHARDIN BENJAMIN SEM (Ac Montesson) 262327
5. 2.0637 IDIR MABROUK SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 948413
6. 2.0638 MAZOUZ MOHAMES SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 11112
7. 2.0705 JOACHIM RICHARD SEM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 11111
8. 2.0720 FURCAJG DAVID SEM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 295857
9. 2.1278 PION NICOLAS JUM (Ums Pontault-combault) 388256
 
800m . Série 7
1. 2.0714 PETIT XAVIER SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 239874
2. 2.0805 BACON XAVIER SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 791237
3. 2.0934 RAMOLET ALEXANDRE JUM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 812316
4. 2.0978 PUSHPARAJALINGAM JEGAN CAM (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 483089
5. 2.1013 LEHEN JEAN-YVES SEM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 998868
6. 2.1363 NAJI FAHD CAM (Givet-revin Ac *) 366129
7. 2.1434 BOURGET PIERRE SEM (Cs Montereau) 477397
8. 2.1689 MARQUETTTE EMMANUEL SEM (Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil) 493461
9. 2.2332 PORCHEROT OLIVIER SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 442049
 
800m . Série 8
1. 2.1383 LE HENAFF DENIS SEM (Csa Kremlin Bicetre) 411916
2. 2.1466 SOUSSAN PIERRE YVES SEM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 352419
3. 2.1660 GOUVERNET LIONEL ESM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 752152
4. 2.1677 SAKA MUSTAPHA SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 244853
5. 2.2299 BOULET SEBASTIEN ESM (Paris Uc) 336432
6. 2.2446 DELALANDRE MATTHIEU JUM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 90890
7. 2.2765 WAUTIER DIDIER SEM (Ind. Hors Stade) 494705
8. 2.2971 AVRIN LAURENT SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 368846
 
1500m . Série 1
1. 3.4886 ABDI YOUCEF SEM (Australie) 11114
2. 3.5102 VICEDO MICHAEL SEM (Ac Velizy-villacoublay) 620706
3. 3.5210 AUGER SEBASTIEN SEM (Ca Montreuil) 643279
4. 3.5234 ELHOUSNI MOUNIR SEM (Ca Montreuil) 774188
5. 3.5243 GUENFOUDI ABDELNACER SEM (Us Creteil) 865214
6. 3.5488 ELHOUSNI TAOUFIK SEM (Ca Montreuil) 774185
7. 3.5527 KECHAOUI MUSTAPHA SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 335133
8. 3.5596 NAVARRE ERIC SEM (Velo Sports Chartres) 328965
9. 3.5629 BEGHOUL YEMINE SEM (Es Nanterre) 303095
10. 3.5669 GRARD DAVID SEM (Spn Vernon) 608104
11. 3.5700 HABIB SALAH JUM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 482748
12. 3.5966 ZOUHAL FAOUZI SEM (Stade Rennais*) 897961
13. 4.0143 YAYEH ADEN SEM (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 310973
14. 4.0436 BARTOLI JULIEN ESM (Cs Meaux) 443566
Ab. DJAMA ABDI SEM (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 760664
 
1500m . Série 2
1. 3.5966 BOULARD EDDY SEM (Athle Sud 77*) 396783
2. 4.0014 BARAILLER STEFANO SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 455824
3. 4.0164 THEOGINUS SUTHES JUM (Essonne Athletic*) 251256
4. 4.0186 MERAUONA SALIM JUM (Es Nanterre) 982096
5. 4.0214 LACHEREST SEBASTIEN ESM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 616407
6. 4.0270 TREIGNIER PHILIPPE SEM (Us Nemours St Pierre Athle) 816478
7. 4.0332 FLOUZAT GAEL SEM (Clamart Courses Sur Route 92) 346737
8. 4.0364 DEVILLARD NICOLAS SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 363840
9. 4.0424 MADANI SOULIMAN SEM (Us Nemours St Pierre Athle) 879200
10. 4.0460 BOURDON THOMAS SEM (Clamart Courses Sur Route 92) 245485
11. 4.0464 DELORT ALEXANDRE SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 976947
12. 4.0612 HOCINE MORADE SEM (Ca Mantes-la-ville) 324081
13. 4.0694 PERDIGAO MIGUEL SEM (Uai Nogent-sur-marne) 411410
14. 4.1167 FAUVEL CEDRIC SEM (Granville Ac) 432157
15. 4.1752 DJAMA ABDI SEM (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 760664
Ab. YAHIA NABIL JUM (Ca Montreuil) 360969
 
1500m . Série 3
1. 4.0379 MALTOUR HUBERT SEM (Ent. De La Vallee De L'oise*) 879811
2. 4.0445 SAIM AHMED SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 497653
3. 4.0448 DRUET TRISTAN JUM (Spn Vernon) 826216
4. 4.0619 HAEMMERER BRUNO SEM (Efs Reims A. *) 316359
5. 4.0640 VALAT JEREMY JUM (Villemomble Sports) 968910
6. 4.0713 MIATH EUGENE SEM (Ca Montreuil) 515639
7. 4.0850 DUPUIS PIERRE SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 11113
8. 4.0870 CHAUVIN ROMAIN CAM (Paris Uc) 261025
9. 4.1110 GAMITO MIGUEL SEM (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 934961
10. 4.1132 ERRAJI MUSTAPHA CAM (Givet-revin Ac *) 245618
11. 4.1324 OUTCHICH MOUSTAPHA CAM (As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport) 288895
12. 4.1465 HEUZE LOIC SEM (Uai Nogent-sur-marne) 617349
13. 4.1967 PASSEMARD PHILIPPE SEM (Stade Rennais*) 988400
14. 4.2129 AIT BRAHAM AREZKI JUM (Es Nanterre) 363553
15. 4.2287 PHIBEL DJIMEX MIM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 353945
 
1500m . Série 4
1. 4.0968 VERRECHIA FRANCOIS JUM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 423733
2. 4.1598 MIATH FRITZ SEM (Ca Montreuil) 632531
3. 4.1660 LE MOING JOEL SEM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 281011
4. 4.1689 SEBBAN CHARLES SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 901437
5. 4.1698 CHARTRAIN RENAUD JUM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 319514
6. 4.1726 VIENOT FABIEN JUM (Casg (paris)) 270759
7. 4.1773 BELLAMAMMER NABIL CAM (So Rosny-sous-bois) 221650
8. 4.1924 BENBIHI SAID SEM (Casg (paris)) 306390
9. 4.2049 NAHMIYACE MICHAEL SEM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 706769
10. 4.2200 DEHMANI HAKIM JUM (Es Nanterre) 781679
11. 4.2224 RIVIERE DAMIEN CAM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 512783
12. 4.2228 LAMBRECQ CAMILLE CAM (Vga Compiegne *) 957908
13. 4.2298 BENZOUAK MOHAMMED CAM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 80015
14. 4.2350 ZIZZARI SEBASTIEN SEM (Es Nanterre) 776016
15. 4.2353 GROUNON MATHIEU CAM (Cs Meaux) 795383
16. 4.3138 MEZOURI SOUFIANE CAM (Cs Meaux) 485056
17. 4.3242 BEGHOUL YEMINE SEM (Es Nanterre) 303095
 
1500m . Série 5
1. 4.1811 CHEVALIER DAVID SEM (Asptt Paris) 472332
2. 4.1878 PENCOLE SEBASTIEN CAM (Uso Athis-mons) 983486
3. 4.2536 HERON CEDRIC CAM (C.c. Taverny Athletisme) 995211
4. 4.2624 LOEB LAURENT SEM (Asptt Paris) 203116
5. 4.2636 BEN AYED HATEM JUM (Paris Uc) 326163
6. 4.2742 DIOURON CHRISTOPHE SEM (Sc Draveil) 830195
7. 4.2744 TAOUDIAT FRANCK SEM (Ca De Romainville) 484108
8. 4.2825 LHOMME JULIEN ESM (Ac Montesson) 494565
9. 4.2869 BONDON FREDERIC SEM (Asptt Paris) 946949
10. 4.3041 GUICHARDON STEPHANE SEM (Ac Montesson) 759998
11. 4.3129 BOUCHET CYRIL SEM (Co Savigny-sur-orge) 497988
12. 4.3230 VELVINDRON JACQUES-DENI SEM (Ac Montesson) 444294
13. 4.3298 GOUYOU THIERRY SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 11120
14. 4.3382 VIVIEN RENAUD CAM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 953340
15. 4.4258 NEGRIER VINCENT CAM (Co Savigny-sur-orge) 344589
 
1500m . Série 6
1. 4.3201 LEBOURDAIS FRANCK ESM (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 426441
2. 4.3299 DOS SANTOS DAVID CAM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 441668
3. 4.3575 BEAUME BENJAMIN JUM (As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport) 480657
4. 4.3653 MAIGROT FABIEN SEM (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 434204
5. 4.3912 COSENTINO FRANCOIS SEM (Us Nemours St Pierre Athle) 260982
6. 4.3993 LAONET PATRICK SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 941184
7. 4.4040 BEAU PATRICK VEM (Plm Conflans) 259255
8. 4.4818 GLAUX BENJAMIN JUM (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 815068
9. 4.5123 MERCIER BERTRAND SEM (Casg (paris)) 933006
10. 4.5481 LEPLAT MICHEL VEM (Clamart Courses Sur Route 92) 978942
11. 4.5882 AZDAD ALI ESM (Vga Compiegne *) 217492
12. 4.5914 CHERAMY ALAIN VEM (Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil) 972892
Ab. RIVIERE ROMAIN CAM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 402190
Ab. VIENOT FABIEN JUM (Casg (paris)) 270759
 
5000m . Série 1
1. 14.2003 DRIOUCH KHALID SEM (Maroc) 90999
2. 14.2428 OUALLA BIHI SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 120024
3. 14.2844 KALAMBO WILLY SEM (Paris Uc) 11136
4. 14.3064 COUDIN THOMAS SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 374699
5. 14.3161 MEIER FABRICE SEM (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 626177
6. 14.3161 BELLAUD CEDRIC ESM (Entente Nord Loire *) 982863
7. 14.3787 CASTEL STEPHANE SEM (Granville Ac) 850920
8. 14.3832 BEIROUK BOUBKER SEM (Rsc Montreuil) 436001
9. 14.4246 ELHIMAR OMAR SEM (Casg (paris)) 709282
10. 14.4496 ROBIN SEBASTIEN SEM (Eac Meru) 877295
11. 14.5547 BLANC THIERRY SEM (As Police Paris) 406593
12. 14.5832 RAVARY SEBASTIEN SEM (Es Ussel) 738082
13. 15.0133 JANIVEL CASIMIR SEM (Club Peleen (mar)) 519731
14. 15.2630 VIEIRA ANTONIO SEM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 311819
15. 15.2886 STADLER NICOLAS SEM (Championnet Sports) 493854
16. 15.3055 NICOT JEAN FRANCOI SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 715230
17. 15.5208 BOUALAOUI ABDEL SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 435261
18. 16.3218 POTTIER FABRICE SEM (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 210306
Ab. NAIT MAMAR KARIM SEM (Paris Uc) 835519
Ab. AUBERTIN DAVID SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 838569
Ab. CHRETIEN YVAN SEM (Tremblay Ac Athletisme) 391969
 
5000m . Série 2
1. 15.4473 RICOME FREDERIC SEM (Casg (paris)) 436991
2. 15.5100 AGUERO ALAIN VEM (As Police Paris) 336588
3. 15.5189 CASSEN LIONEL SEM (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 834335
4. 15.5427 TANDE CHRISTOPH SEM (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 209371
5. 15.5624 MOUJID BOUCHAIB SEM (Us Iberique Plessis Trevise) 872780
6. 15.5748 COSSON CHRISTOPHE SEM (Joue-les-tours Ac) 235662
7. 16.0795 BELLIN CHRISTOPHE SEM (Asptt Paris) 833761
8. 16.1557 MENCHI STEPHANE SEM (Stade Athletic Toulouse Uc) 240927
9. 16.1663 YOUSFI MICHAEL ESM (As Police Paris) 515958
10. 16.2655 BADOUAILLE THIERRY SEM (As Air France (paris)) 400098
11. 16.3819 FABIEN DOMINIQUE SEM (Casg (paris)) 764032
12. 16.4281 IDRIS YAZID SEM (Asptt Paris) 472344
13. 16.5436 BOVIN LAURENT SEM (Ca Montreuil) 618104
14. 17.0138 GAUDIAN ALAIN VEM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 251701
15. 17.0827 GRAAF REMI SEM (Casg (paris)) 306393
16. 17.2917 DERDAR NASSIM ESM (Ent. De La Vallee De L'oise*) 302019
17. 17.3551 FEFEU PASCAL SEM (Clamart Courses Sur Route 92) 480488
18. 18.4090 DELVAL CHRISTOPHE SEM (Casg (paris)) 11138
19. 19.5787 MORTZ MICHEL VEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 11131
20. 19.5863 CREFF JEAN-ARTHUR SEM (Ca Montreuil) 320831
Ab. LAGARDE NOEL VEM (Asptt Paris) 203108
Ab. JOANNIC ALAIN SEM (Ac Velizy-villacoublay) 732705
Ab. CALLEBOUT JEAN LUC VEM (Clamart Courses Sur Route 92) 281765
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS