MES ACCÈS

28 juin : Soirée de Saint-Maur
[Retour]
 
FEMMES
 
800m . Série 1
1. 2.1471 BAERT PAMELA JUF (Club Athletique Du Roannais*) 781828
2. 2.1549 PEMERLE CORALIE SEF (Us Tourcoing) 496457
3. 2.1631 ABOUNGONO JOSIANE SEF (Paris Uc) 90201
4. 2.1713 SAINT-GAL NORA MIF (Ca Montreuil) 903962
5. 2.1768 FRERE ANNE-SOPHIE ESF (Villemomble Sports) 283243
6. 2.1971 BANBA AMINATA ESF (As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport) 350022
7. 2.2063 GRIMAUD VALERIE SEF (Ea Rennes *) 353367
8. 2.2475 FAROUX VIRGINIE ESF (Fc Laon) 791039
9. 2.3015 WALDSCHMIDT HELENE ESF (Casg (paris)) 886181
10. 2.3243 BOUSSARD ALICE CAF (As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport) 312527
 
800m . Série 2
1. 2.2428 COLIN DIANE SEF (Csa Kremlin Bicetre) 356994
2. 2.2629 HOUY CHRISTELLE ESF (Se Pavillons-sous-bois) 757305
3. 2.3218 GUASCO VERONIQUE SEF (Casg (paris)) 482115
4. 2.3271 LEBLOND FRANCINE ESF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 284588
5. 2.3454 LABBE FLORENCE SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 760031
6. 2.3592 POPSTOYANOVA CHRISTINA SEF (Us Iberique Plessis Trevise) 422387
7. 2.3629 OROBON ISABELLE JUF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 855487
8. 2.4811 BOUCHER GAELLE SEF (Paris Uc) 320108
9. 2.4903 BOINALI ALIA SEF (Villemomble Sports) 437386
10. 2.5451 RIEDEL KETTY ESF (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 478048
 
3000m . Série
1. 10.1551 THIAM RAMATA JUF (As Mantes) 925493
2. 10.1581 EL HADDAOUI RACHIDA JUF (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 867999
3. 10.2269 ROCHE ADELINE CAF (Club Athletique Du Roannais*) 961683
4. 10.2618 NZILAMPA FRANCINE JUF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 981778
5. 10.5404 ORLIANGE VALERIE JUF (La Jeunesse De Croissy) 984163
6. 11.0312 GAUBERT AURELIE JUF (Gally Athletic Club*) 241555
7. 11.0670 SIARAB SAIDA JUF (As Mantes) 322433
 
5000m . Série
1. 17.1244 GHOMRANI NADIA ESF (Asptt Strasbourg*) 986097
2. 17.1740 CHERFILS SABINE SEF (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 619652
3. 17.2932 AZZEDINE WACILA ESF (Cs Meaux) 938200
4. 17.3201 MEZITI MERIEM SEF (Championnet Sports) 644049
5. 17.3865 TEBBAL NORA SEF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 996804
6. 17.5208 MICHEA STEPHANIE ESF (Ac Montesson) 859852
7. 17.5661 LEBLED-TOEUF YANNICK SEF (Ca Montreuil) 260322
8. 18.2756 CODAN VIRGINIE ESF (Ums Pontault-combault) 603193
9. 18.3493 BEAUDEQUIN STEPHANIE ESF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 495372
10. 18.4266 GUILLOUX ANNE MARIE SEF (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 879174
11. 18.5417 POUJOLLON JULIE ESF (Cs Meaux) 334813
50. BEN DRISS NAJET JUF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 350916
50. PARMANTIER SYLVIE SEF (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 832708
50. SADIQ NADIA SEF (Rsc Montreuil) 778311
 
3000 Steeple . Série
1. 10.1682 MERED MERIEM SEF (Ca Montreuil) 851709
2. 10.5057 PASQUIER KARINE SEF (Racing Club Nantais *) 850435
3. 11.2973 BELVA SANDRA SEF (Us Creteil) 317843
4. 11.5202 MONTHEILLET SANDRA SEF (Athle Sud 77*) 820749
5. 12.0962 GOMEZ ISABELLE SEF (Csa Kremlin Bicetre) 240118
6. 12.1574 BA MARIA ESF (Racing Cf (paris)) 817473
7. 12.1708 SELOUANE NAHIMA SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 814836
8. 13.0040 DUBOIS SEVERINE ESF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 798490
50. MICHEA STEPHANIE ESF (Ac Montesson) 859852
 
HOMMES
 
800m . Série 1
1. 1.4759 DIVAD DAVID SEM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 496487
2. 1.5539 BRIANT GEOFFREY SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 904734
3. 1.5560 LAPIERRE ALEXANDRE SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 728916
4. 1.5567 DIAW SALOUME ESM (Ca Montreuil) 899375
5. 1.5633 OMAR FARAH SEM 90101
6. 1.5673 OMAR ABDI SEM 80120
7. 1.5742 JOHAR MOSTAFA SEM (Championnet Sports) 977899
8. 1.5832 MESNARD FREDERIC JUM (Essonne Athletic*) 382309
50. SOUSSEING BRUNO SEM (Les Aigles Abymes (gua)) 348094
 
800m . Série 2
1. 1.5504 JORET FREDERIC SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 376468
2. 1.5527 BOUKLA FABIEN SEM (Us Tourcoing) 403127
3. 1.5667 RIERNY GAEL JUM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 910241
4. 1.5687 KISRI SAMIR SEM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 973290
5. 1.5812 PADOVANI ALEXANDRE JUM (La Jeunesse De Croissy) 234717
6. 1.5859 JUBANY CHRISTIAN SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 835335
7. 2.0043 ROGES FREDERIC SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 201922
50. BARAILLER STEFANO SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 455824
50. YAHIA NABIL JUM (Ca Montreuil) 360969
 
800m . Série 3
1. 1.5891 PARKOO SAMY SEM (Us Ivry) 316550
2. 1.5909 CHAMPIGNY JEREMIE CAM (Essonne Athletic*) 432859
3. 1.5968 MORMIN MAXIME SEM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 601296
4. 2.0027 BELLAMY CHRISTOPHE SEM (Athle Sud 77*) 237667
5. 2.0069 EUPHROSINE CHRISTIAN SEM (I.c.o.s. Club) 370340
6. 2.0250 BIARD CHRISTOPHE SEM (Ca Montreuil) 830352
7. 2.0294 CHAUVIN ROMAIN CAM (Paris Uc) 261025
8. 2.0575 LE CALVEZ BENJAMIN JUM (Stade De Vanves) 217761
50. RICHARDEAU REGIS SEM (Us Ivry) 355448
 
800m . Série 4
1. 2.0029 RENEVIER ARNAUD ESM (White Harriers Suresnes) 888205
2. 2.0131 GUYOT FLORENT JUM (Us Iberique Plessis Trevise) 868221
3. 2.0145 LEROUX PIERRICK JUM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 756451
4. 2.0299 GUILLOU DAMIEN CAM (Athle 78 *) 923731
5. 2.0313 ABBACK PAER SELIM CAM (Us Fontenay-sous-bois) 455144
6. 2.0347 HARDY PATRICE VEM (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 258584
7. 2.0516 MANTOUX ARNAUD SEM (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 263955
8. 2.0747 OUTCHICH MOUSTAPHA CAM (As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport) 288895
9. 2.1075 BENZOUAK MOHAMMED CAM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 80015
50. BEN AYED HATEM JUM (Paris Uc) 326163
 
800m . Série 5
1. 1.5981 LEHMANN FABRICE JUM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 793849
2. 2.0107 BOUALAOUI ABDEL SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 435261
3. 2.0194 BRIXI FAWZ JUM (Us Fontenay-sous-bois) 416862
4. 2.0271 SEBBAN CHARLES SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 901437
5. 2.0375 DELAPORTE VALENTIN SEM (Dijon Uc*) 470434
6. 2.0566 BENBIHI SAID SEM (Casg (paris)) 306390
7. 2.0710 CURTAT JEROME SEM (Rueil Ac) 493840
8. 2.0800 BEN AYED HATEM JUM (Paris Uc) 326163
9. 2.1026 SERMET MAGDELAIN ROMAIN JUM (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 211844
10. 2.1301 GOUCEM AMAR MIM (As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport) 288900
 
800m . Série 6
1. 2.0665 IDIR MABROUK SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 948413
2. 2.0747 LE MEHAUTE THIERRY SEM (Plm Conflans) 495547
3. 2.0785 PETIT BENOIT SEM (Essonne Athletic*) 650045
4. 2.0965 MAKNOUN NAJIB JUM (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 493886
5. 2.1002 RAYMOND DENIS ESM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 955171
6. 2.1027 ELIAS PIERRE SEM (I.c.o.s. Club) 513027
7. 2.1167 BACON XAVIER SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 791237
8. 2.1820 DREVET YOANN CAM (Essonne Athletic*) 855184
9. 2.2043 BLAFLAST ALAIN SEM (I.c.o.s. Club) 371672
 
800m . Série 7
1. 2.1123 MOUFFOK ISMAIL MEHDI CAM (Racing Cf (paris)) 487984
2. 2.1260 RADIUS LOUIS ESM (La Jeunesse De Croissy) 417498
3. 2.1261 CARBONNELLE NICOLAS JUM (Essonne Athletic*) 261633
4. 2.1451 PEYRAS GABRIEL CAM (Essonne Athletic*) 851659
5. 2.1526 BARTH THIERRY CAM (E Ozoir-lagny A *) 996381
6. 2.1587 LESAGE PATRICK VEM (Ac Velizy-villacoublay) 974429
7. 2.3534 KHALLOUF KHALIL BEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 418416
8. 2.5847 LOT IBRAHIM MIM (Racing Cf (paris)) 392160
 
5000m . Série 1
1. 13.5628 DJEMADI ABDEHAHAMAM SEM (Normandie Athletic Club) 90210
2. 13.5874 LAHOUIRICH ABDELLATIF SEM (Sc Choisy-le-roi) 254497
3. 14.0037 TAMBWE PATRICK SEM (Paris Uc) 493458
4. 14.0185 RAFI ABDELHAK SEM (As Culturelle Francophone) 478839
5. 14.0443 ELHOUSNI TAOUFIK SEM (Ca Montreuil) 774185
6. 14.0478 FOULOUH KARIM SEM (Asptt Strasbourg*) 936009
7. 14.0628 RAMARD DAVID ESM (Us St-pierre-des-corps) 225011
8. 14.0984 JARVIS JEAN LUC SEM (As Pierrefitte) 511215
9. 14.1510 SALHI LAHCEN SEM (As Pierrefitte) 927615
10. 14.1583 BALHOUL MALIK JUM (Racing Cf (paris)) 869591
11. 14.1707 MACHON STEPHANE SEM (As Pierrefitte) 428253
12. 14.1861 MOUSTAPHA DJAMA SEM 80175
13. 14.1954 KALOMBO MWENZE SEM (Paris Uc) 319177
14. 14.1999 SCHVEIZER MICKAEL SEM (Athle Du Pays De Vannes *) 489835
15. 14.2426 ELHOUSNI MOUNIR SEM (Ca Montreuil) 774188
16. 14.2588 ALOIAHAB HASSAN SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 955448
17. 14.2634 COSSIN SYLVAIN SEM (As Saint Remy Vittel) 284795
18. 14.2754 TOSON SERGE SEM (Rc Arras) 483799
20. 14.3118 FEKHREDDINE ABDELATIME SEM (As Culturelle Francophone) 427321
21. 14.4087 LELOU CYRIL SEM (Paris Uc) 403970
22. 14.4219 SOULEYMANE MOUSSA SEM 80176
23. 14.4434 OUTCHICH HASSAM JUM (As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport) 288894
24. 14.5214 BOUDGEMAI KARIM SEM (Csm Villepinte) 601230
26. 15.0824 BLANC THIERRY SEM (As Police Paris) 406593
27. 15.1361 KERRAOUI DJELOUL SEM (Pays Haut A Reuni) 998761
50. PHILIPPON GUILLAUME ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 933019
50. CREPIEUX ARNAUD SEM (Douai-sin A *) 400324
50. GUENFOUDI ABDELNACER SEM (Us Creteil) 865214
50. POHU SYLVAIN SEM (Ena Angers*) 770568
 
5000m . Série 2
1. 14.2922 VICEDO MICHAEL SEM (Ac Velizy-villacoublay) 620706
2. 14.2971 COUDIN THOMAS SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 374699
3. 14.3446 MEIER FABRICE SEM (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 626177
4. 14.3757 AHMED ISMAEL SEM 80177
5. 14.3888 AID ZAIR ESM (Racing Cf (paris)) 902552
6. 14.4880 LECIEUX THOMAS ESM (Cs Provins Athletisme) 954178
7. 14.5387 ABDI HADI SEM 80178
8. 14.5550 BENALLAH MIMOUN ESM (Racing Cf (paris)) 200174
9. 15.0257 KHEZZANE NOREDDINE SEM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 754463
10. 15.0380 AOUIDEF ABDERRAHAMAN ESM (As Pierrefitte) 864124
11. 15.0786 LOZANO MARC ESM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 775299
12. 15.1828 ROUAULT GREGORY ESM (Athle 78 *) 932335
13. 15.2362 BERROUANE MOHAMED JUM (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 984490
14. 15.2505 GROSJEAN FREDERIC SEM (Levallois Sc) 373490
15. 15.3210 THEOGINUS SUTHES JUM (Essonne Athletic*) 251256
16. 15.3380 LECOMTE VALENTIN SEM (A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A) 946978
17. 15.4510 STIBLER YANN ESM (Ca Montreuil) 607019
18. 16.0387 CHANZY JEAN VEM (Ua Versailles) 373244
19. 16.3035 SUTEAU FREDERIC SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 844457
20. 16.4472 VIVIEN DIDIER JUM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 233055
50. SZCZEPANSKI EMMANUEL SEM (Douai-sin A *) 476610
50. LEBORGNE FREDERIC SEM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 210061
50. SOLDINI MICKAEL JUM (E Ozoir-lagny A *) 304280
50. JABRI TAOUFIK JUM (Ca Montreuil) 333828
50. BEAUME BENJAMIN JUM (As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport) 480657
50. HMADOUNACER LAHCEN JUM (Ca Montreuil) 240656
 
3000 Steeple . Série 1
1. 8.5243 PREIRA WILLIAM SEM (As Mantes) 611497
2. 8.5268 YAGO CHRISTIAN SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 978062
3. 8.5758 TAMMA KAMEL SEM (Ca Montreuil) 204969
4. 9.1104 ZOUAOUI DANDRIEUX VINCENT ESM (Athle 78 *) 285236
5. 9.1156 BOULARD EDDY SEM (Athle Sud 77*) 396783
6. 9.1418 PESCHEUX NICOLAS ESM (Sc Agora Evry) 938815
7. 9.2385 NAIT MAMAR KARIM SEM (Paris Uc) 835519
8. 9.2725 ROBERT VINCENT SEM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 469916
9. 9.2834 MARTIN DIDIER SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 498197
10. 9.2860 DUFRENOY STEPHANE SEM (Rc Arras) 705716
11. 9.3465 MATTON VINCENT SEM (Csm Villepinte) 403054
12. 9.4346 BRONNERT CYRILLE SEM (Us Creteil) 836660
50. MARTIN PASCAL SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 306374
50. SALMI MOHAMED SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 798686
 
3000 Steeple . Série 2
1. 9.0520 ELHIMAR OMAR SEM (Casg (paris)) 709282
2. 9.0609 SLAVIERO LAURENT ESM (Co Savigny-sur-orge) 773420
3. 9.1784 MARTINEZ JEROME JUM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 760556
4. 9.1786 BELABBAS MOHAMED-KHAL JUM (As Franco Indienne (94)) 214426
5. 9.2158 CLEMENT GUILLAUME ESM (E Ozoir-lagny A *) 212241
6. 9.2359 BERTHAUD MICHAEL ESM (La Jeunesse De Croissy) 410351
7. 9.2599 LOZANO MICHAEL JUM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 775298
8. 9.2737 DELORT ALEXANDRE SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 976947
9. 9.3305 TREIGNIER PHILIPPE SEM (Us Nemours St Pierre Athle) 816478
10. 9.3812 SAGNA ABOUDOU SEM (Ca Mantes-la-ville) 368197
11. 9.3910 LACHEREST SEBASTIEN ESM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 616407
12. 9.4101 SUREAU NICOLAS ESM (Asa Maisons-alfort) 793236
13. 9.4258 RODRIGUEZ ADRIEN JUM (Gs Senlis) 372280
14. 9.4608 LE NEOUANIC JEAN MICHEL SEM (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 374252
15. 9.4685 BARTOLI JULIEN ESM (Cs Meaux) 443566
16. 9.5477 LELIEVRE JEROME JUM (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 703794  
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS