MES ACCÈS

24 juin : Meeting de PIERRE BENITE
[Retour]
 
FEMMES
 
Longueur Femmes
1. 6,56 (vt : 0,3) FELIX Aurelie ES (Asptt Rouen) FRA 754841
2. 6,32 (vt : 2,2) HARMENIL Celia JU (Asptt Lyon) FRA 897061
3. 6,28 (vt : 0,8) MAHOB Anastasia SE (Ca Montreuil) FRA 405651
4. 6,20 (vt : 1,2) GAUTREAU Sarah SE (Stade Niortais *) FRA 875019
5. 6,15 (vt : 1,2) FAULON Marie Noelle SE (Stade Nantes Ac*) FRA 270258
6. 6,13 (vt : 1,2) AGBLAMI Desiree SE (Athle 78 *) FRA 493196
NC. 0 RAYMOND Nadia JU (Martigues Sports Athle) FRA 964598
  
Hauteur femmes
1. 1,93 STYOPINA Victoria SE (Ukraine) UKR -
2. 1,90 KOUPTSOVA Marina JU (Russie) RUS -
3. 1,87 DE LEUW Sabrina SE (Es Nanterre) BEL 374364
4. 1,84 PREAU Christelle JU (Ua Gujan-Mestras) FRA 653131
5. 1,78 PERRENX Celine SE (Dijon Uc*) FRA 344303
6. 1,75 CARTAL Magalie JU (As Aix-Les-Bains*) FRA 967528
6. 1,75 MEYER Anne SE (Grenoble Uc*) FRA 445294
8. 1,75 FINEZ Lucie SE (Ac Villeneuve D'Ascq) FRA 472533
9. 1,72 ALLAIN Solenne JU (Esr Arpajon) FRA 824403
10. 1,72 JARDIN Anne ES (Martigues Sa) FRA 465213
11. 1,65 RICO Laetitia ES (Stade Athletic Toulouse Uc) FRA 946986
 
HOMMES  
 
Longueur Hommes
1. 8,11 (vt : 0,8) TOURE Cheikh SE (Us Tourcoing) FRA 726866
2. 8,07 (vt : 2,7) SERVIUS Ronald SE (As Guenange) FRA 418825
3. 8,04 (vt : 2,7) KLOUCHI Kader SE (Stade Clermontois *) FRA 301302
4. 8,01 (vt : 1,3) DOMENECH Yann ES (Ac Bourg-St-Andeol Pierrelatte) FRA 902351
5. 7,87 (vt : 1) BANGUE Emmanuel SE (Stade Sottevillais 76*) FRA 653035
6. 7,80 (vt : 1,8) LORIA Mickael SE (Aire Urbaine Nord F-C Athle*) FRA 362451
7. 7,75 (vt : 1,9) DUCROS Romuald SE (Efs Ra Reims) FRA 624265
8. 7,54 (vt : 1,3) JEVSEEV Svjatosl SE (Russie) RUS -
9. 7,46 (vt : 1,9) OVOIS Gael SE (Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme *) FRA 498280
10. 7,42 (vt : 1,8) AL WALLID Abdullah CA (Qatar) QAT 0
11. 7,42 (vt : 0,9) SDIRI Salim ES (Usm Montargis) FRA 317881
12. 7,42 (vt : 1,8) MANSOUR Said SE (Qatar) QAT 0
13. 7,37 (vt : 2) DJHONE Leslie JU (Ent. Vga-Saint-Maur Ac) FRA 315105
14. 7,16 (vt : 0,8) HODOS Sylvio ES (Csm Clamart) FRA 786954
15. 7,11 (vt : 0,7) ROBERT Remi 0 (Martigues Sports Athle) FRA 628451
 
Hauteur Hommes
1. 2,21 NAIKO Khemraz SE (Martigues Sports Athle) MRI 735638
2. 2,21 GABELLA Gregory ES (As Aix-Les-Bains*) FRA 896615
3. 2,14 GEOFFROY Jérome ES (Stade Clermontois *) FRA 764464
4. 2,10 DUKIC William SE (Stade Clermontois *) FRA 397088
5. 2,10 ADAM Bruno SE (Doubs Sud Athletisme) FRA 630928
6. 2,05 PAULUS Benjamin ES (O Marseille A) FRA -
6. 2,05 THIRION Jean Patrick SE (Grenoble Uc *) FRA 423723
6. 2,05 GICQUEL Jean Charles SE (Acr Locmine-Pontivy *) FRA 272610
9. 2,05 SANCHEZ Laurent SE (Grenoble Uc *) FRA 741248
10. 2,05 LAVAUX Dimitri ES (Thonon Ac) FRA 964202
NC. 0 MOHSEN Sofiane SE (Aire Urbaine Nord Fc Athle) FRA 788146
NC. 0 RAIFAK Mustapha SE (Ca Montreuil) FRA 649244
 
Perche Hommes
1. 5,55 BAUDOUIN Gerald SE (Dole Ac) FRA 365708
2. 5,55 LACHHEB Taoufik SE (Stade Rennais*) FRA 639075
3. 5,30 COUTURIER Pascal ES (Ep Manosque Athle) FRA 891477
3. 5,30 BOISROND Mathieu SE (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) FRA 724516
5. 5,30 JOLIVET Nicolas SE (Stade Rennais *) FRA 475164
6. 5,30 ANDJI Alain SE (Es Colombes) FRA 455520
7. 5,30 FORTIN Fabrice ES (Stade Bordelais*) FRA 854990
8. 5,15 LACHHEB Kalid SE (Stade Rennais*) FRA 639074
9. 5,15 COSTES Julien ES (Asptt Grenoble *) FRA 788283
10. 5,15 PEUF Pierre Charles ES (As Montferrand *) FRA 831961
11. 5,15 VERBIST Gildas ES (Stade Bordelais*) FRA 721419
NC. 0 INOCENCIO William SE (Stade Clermontois *) FRA 461572
NC. 0 GODARD Jean Michel SE (Athletic Trois Tours) FRA 203904
NC. 0 INOCENCIO Damien SE (Stade Clermontois *) FRA 471227
NC. 0 VANDEVOIR Marc SE (Ca Montreuil) FRA 277327
AB. 0 BURLACHENKO Pavel SE (Russie) RUS -  
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS