MES ACCÈS

23 juin : Meeting Gaz de France - Paris Saint-Denis

Retour

Site Officiel

Reportage photos

 
3000 m F
1. 8'33"35 Chojecka Lidia POL 25/01/77
2. 8'36"35 Yanmei Dong CHN 16/02/77
3. 8'36"96 O'Sullivan Sonia IRL 28/11/69
4. 8'37"55 Cheromei Lydia KEN 11/05/77
5. 8'41"05 Yin Lili CHN 11/11/79
6. 8'46"20 Malot Leah KEN 07/06/72
7. 8'47"18 Ouaziz Zahra MAR 20/12/69
8. 8'50"21 Yvelain Fatima FRA 31/12/69
9. 8'50"45 Barsosio sally ken 21/03/78
10. 8'51"97 Duquenoy Laurence FRA 29/09/69
11. 8'52"59 Taye Yemenashu ETH 1979
12. 9'03"81 El Kamch Zhor MAR 15/03/73
13. 9'12"71 Belkacem Yamna FRA 20/02/74
14. 9'27"34 Gogîrlea Luminita ROM 05/11/71
 
400 m Haies M
1. 48"41 Herbert Llewellyn RSA 21/07/77
2. 48"53 Taylor Angelo USA 29/12/78
3. 48"70 Diagana Stéphane FRA 23/07/69
4. 48"84 De Araujo Eronilde Nunes BRA 31/12/70
5. 49"09 Mori Fabrizio ITA 28/06/69
6. 49"21 Woody Joey USA 22/05/73
7. 49"30 Januszewski Pawel POL 02/01/72
8. 49"57 Matete Samuel ZAM 27/07/68
 
400 m Haies F
1. 54"56 Hemmings Deon JAM 09/10/68
2. 55"17 Tereshchuk Tetyana UKR 11/10/69
3. 55"33 Glover Sandra USA 
4. 55"80 Diouf Mame Tacko SEN 17/10/76
5. 56"03 Torshina Natalya KZK 04/10/68
6. 56"95 Hayes Joanna USA 23/12/76
7. 57"06 Johnson Michelle USA 12/04/74
 
100 m F (- 0.4 m/s)
1. 11"09 Pintusevich Zhanna UKR 06/07/72
2. 11"17 Fynes Sevatheda BAH 17/10/74
3. 11"18 Sturrup Chandra BAH 12/09/71
4. 11"21 Ferguson Debbie BAH 16/01/76
5. 11"22 Gaines Chryste USA 14/09/70
6. 11"24 Clarke-Lewis Eldece BAH 13/02/65
7. 11"26 Arron Christine FRA 13/09/73
8. 11"49 Jayasinghe Susanthika SRI 17/12/75
9. 11"54 Pendareva Petya BUL 20/01/71
 
100 m M (+ 0.4 m/s)
1. 10"10 Lewis Brian USA 05/12/74
2. 10"18 Surin Bruny CAN 12/07/67
3. 10"20 Boldon Ato TRI 30/12/73
4. 10"24 Saddler Gregory USA 29/06/74
5. 10"28 Campbell Darren GBR 12/09/73
6. 10"29 Da Silva Claudinei Quirino BRA 19/11/70
7. 10"37 Nthepe Issa-Aime FRA 26/06/73
 
1500 m F
1. 4'03"73 Dulecha Kutre ETH 22/08/78
2. 4'04"84 Li Jingzhan CHN
3. 4'05"17 Kuznetsova Olga RUS 23/10/67
4. 4'06"08 Kosenkova Yuliya RUS 28/03/73
5. 4'06"34 Sacramento Carla POR 10/12/71
6. 4'07"33 Beclea-Szekely Violeta ROM 26/03/65
7. 4'07"47 Kaznovskaya Zoya UKR 28/08/64
8. 4'07"95 Mugo Naomi KEN 02/01/77
9. 4'08"70 Djate-Taillard Patricia FRA 03/01/71
10. 4'09"11 Jakubczak Anna POL 02/02/73
11. 4'10"42 Lan Lixin CHN 14/02/79
12. 4'11"43 Gorodnicheva Yelena UKR 06/09/70
13. 4'12"70 Komyagina Olga RUS 10/02/74
14. 4'17"84 Marusova Margarita RUS 25/11/67
Ab Nepluyeva Inna UKR 17/03/71
Ab Quentin Frédérique FRA 22/12/69
 
800 m M
1. 1'45"99 Saïd-Guerni Djabir ALG 29/03/77
2. 1'46"15 Ngeny Noah KEN 02/11/78
3. 1'46"15 Tellez Norberto CUB 22/01/72
4. 1'46"47 Borzakowsky Yuriy RUS 12/04/81
5. 1'46"53 Kimutai Japheth KEN 20/12/78
6. 1'46"71 Yiampoy William KEN 17/05/74
7. 1'47"27 Douceret Guillaume FRA 07/02/75
8. 1'47"40 Everett Mark USA 02/09/68
9. 1'47"57 Hatungimana Arthemon BUR 21/01/74
10. 1'47"90 Makau Charles KEN 1971
11. 1'48"32 Chirchir Robert KEN 26/11/72
Ab Talin Jean gilles FRA 02/11/76
 
100 m Haies F (- 0.6 m/s)
1. 12"76 Shishigina Olga KZK 23/12/68
2. 12"81 Alozie Glory NGR 30/12/77
3. 12"85 Ennis-London Delloreen JAM 05/03/75
4. 12"88 Ferga Linda FRA 24/12/76
5. 12"94 Freeman Michelle JAM 05/05/69
6. 13"03 Dimitrova Svetla BUL 27/01/70
7. 13"04 Couch-Jewell Sharon USA 13/09/67
8. 13"08 Morrison Melissa USA 09/07/71
9. 13"24 Anderson Keturah CAN 09/01/68
 
3000 m M
1. 7'27"67 Saïdi-Sief Ali ALG 15/03/78
2. 7'31"47 Komen Daniel KEN 17/05/76
3. 7'32"36 Wolde Million ETH 17/03/79
4. 7'34"67 El Wardi Mohamed Saïd MAR 19/04/72
5. 7'35"18 Lahlafi Brahim MAR 15/04/68
6. 7'36"33 Koskei James KEN 23/11/68
7. 7'37"74 Limo Benjamin KEN 23/08/74
8. 7'38"06 Kipketer Sammy KEN 29/09/81
9. 7'39"93 Maazouzi Driss FRA 20/10/69
10. 7'43"14 Limo Richard KEN 18/11/80
11. 7'45"63 Chebii Abraham KEN 23/12/79
12. 7'56"07 Berioui Saïd MAR 03/06/75
13. 7'57"93 Jabbour Brahim MAR 02/10/70
Ab Kisang David KEN 1974
Ab Kipkoech Luka Kiptoo KEN 09/12/70
 
800 m F
1. 2'00"53 Stals Sandra BEL 05/06/75
2. 2'00"61 Formanova Ludmila CZE 02/01/74
3. 2'00"62 Benhassi Hasna MAR 01/06/78
4. 2'00"64 Lewis Tamsyn AUS 20/07/78
5. 2'01"73 Rainey-Valmon Meredith USA 15/10/68
6. 2'01"99 Dukhnova Natalya BLR 16/07/66
7. 2'02"63 Dorsile Viviane FRA 01/06/67
8. 2'03"35 Fouquet Virginie FRA 09/09/75
9. 2'04"48 Mikhaylova Larisa RUS 03/01/69
10. 2'06"34 Carabali Narfalia COL 21/01/64
Ab Paulino Tina MOZ 07/07/73
 
200 m F
1. 22"62 Freeman Cathy AUS 16/02/73
2. 22"75 Davis Pauline BAH 09/07/66
3. 22"95 Campbell Juliet JAM 17/03/70
4. 23"09 Bikar Alenka SLO 07/01/74
5. 23"12 Hurtis Muriel FRA 25/03/79
6. 23"24 Frazer Merlene JAM 27/12/73
7. 23"44 Dia Fabé fra 14/02/77
Np Jenkins LaTasha USA 19/12/77
 
Javelot F
1. 64m50 Shikolenko Tatyana RUS 10/05/68
2. 63m60 Menendez Osleidys CUB 14/11/79
3. 63m23 Damaske Tanja GER 16/11/71
4. 63m22 Krasnikova-Ivakina Yekaterina RUS 07/12/64
5. 63m04 Solberg-Hattestad Trine NOR 18/04/66
6. 62m69 Ramanauskaite Rita LIT 22/02/70
7. 60m02 Bisset Sonia CUB 01/04/71
8. 60m02 Termure Ana Mirela ROM 13/01/75
9. 59m47 Nerius Steffi GER 01/07/72
10. 58m45 Auzeil Nadine FRA 19/08/64
11. 55m64 Tilea-Moldovan Felicia ROM 29/09/67
 
1500 m M
1. 3"30"75 EL Guerrouj Hicham MAR 14/09/74
2. 3'33"14 Lagat Bernard KEN 12/12/74
3. 3'33"67 Baala Mehdi FRA 17/08/78
4. 3'35"19 Shabunin Vyacheslav RUS 27/09/69
5. 3'36"08 Rotich Laban KEN 20/01/69
6. 3'46"46 Tanui William KEN 22/02/64
7. 3'36"77 Baba Youssef MAR 07/08/79
8. 3'36"93 Amyn Mohammed MAR ?
9. 3'36"98 Mayock John GBR 26/10/70
10. 3'37"09 El Ghazi Salah MAR 02/11/75
11. 3'38"12 Kibowen John KEN 21/04/69
12. 3'38"87 Van de Wiele Jurgen BEL 10/05/74
13. 3'38"99 Chebili Saïd FRA 06/05/73
14. 3'41"18 Lagat Shadrack KEN 22/07/78
15. 3'42"70 Mekonnen Hailu ETH 1980
Np Bosch Nadir FRA 16/05/73
Ab Biwott Peter KEN 22/08/76
Ab Bungei Wilfred KEN 24/07/80
 
3000 m Steeple M
1. 8'03"57 Ezzine Ali MAR 03/09/78
2. 8'03"92 Kosgei Reuben KEN 02/08/79
3. 8'04"27 Barmasai Bernard KEN 06/05/74
4. 8'08"00 Misoi Kipkirui KEN 23/10/78
5. 8'09"78 Yator Raymond KEN 14/07/82
6. 8'16"27 Cherono Abraham KEN 21/07/80
7. 8'16"48 Bessou Laïd ALG 05/02/76
8. 8'16"68 Kiptanui Moses KEN 01/10/70
9. 8'18"54 Khattabi Elarbi MAR 16/05/67
10. 8'18"90 Tahri Bouabdallah FRA 20/12/78
11. 8'21"21 Chelule Julius KEN 25/12/78
12. 8'21"31 Pencreach Gael FRA 05/08/77
13. 8'21"62 Ionescu Florin ROM 03/02/71
14. 8'22"44 Kandie Jonathan KEN 20/12/67
15. 8'24"15 Denis Frederic FRA 03/03/75
16. 8'29"57 Kosgei Paul KEN 22/04/78
Ab Kapkory Josephat KEN
Ab Le Dauphin Vincent FRA 28/06/76
 
Longueur F
1. 7m04 Kotova Tatyana RUS 11/12/76
2. 6m88 May Fiona ITA 12/12/69
3. 6m77 Barber Eunice FRA 17/11/74
4. 6m70 Prandzheva Iva BUL 15/02/72
5. 6m70 Montalvo Niurka ESP 04/06/68
6. 6m69 XAnthou Níki GRE 11/10/73
7. 6m65 Maggi Maurren Higa BRA 25/06/76
8. 6m65 Galkina Lyudmila RUS 20/01/72
9. 6m56 Gotovska Valentina LAT 03/09/65
10. 6m54 Rublyova Olga RUS 28/10/74
11. 6m47 Vaszi Tünde HUN 18/04/72
12. 6m40 Burrell Dawn USA 01/11/73
Np Guan Yingnan CHN 25/04/77
Np Johansson Erica SWE 05/02/74
  
Hauteur M
1. 2m31 Klyugin Sergey RUS 24/03/74
2. 2m29 Matusevich Konstantin ISR 25/02/71
3. 2m29 Topic Dragutin YUG 12/03/71
4. 2m29 Leeper Nathan USA 13/06/77
5. 2m27 Hammad Abderahmane ALG 27/05/77
6. 2m27 Patterson Henry USA 27/05/75
7. 2m27 Voronin Vyacheslav RUS 05/04/74
8. 2m24 Hemingway Matt USA 24/10/72
9. 2m20 Boswell Mark CAN 28/07/77
10. 2m20 Kreissig Wolfgang GER 29/08/70
10. 2m20 Forsyth Tim AUS
12. 2m15 Austin Charles USA 19/12/67
13. 2m15 Raifak Mustapha FRA 09/09/75
Nc Detchenique Didier FRA 04/10/72
 
Perche M
1. 5m55 Tarasov Maksim RUS 02/12/70
2. 5m65 Stolle Michael GER 17/12/74
3. 5m55 Lobinger Tim GER 03/09/72
4. 5m55 Brits Okkert RSA 22/08/73
4. 5m55 Mesnil Romain FRA 13/07/77
6. 5m40 Averbukh Aleksandr ISR 01/10/74
7. 5m20 Lachheb Taoufik FRA 16/01/75
8. 5m20 Yegorov Grigoriy KZK 12/01/67
Np Markov Dmitriy AUS 14/03/75
Nc Chistyakov Victor AUS 09/02/75
Nc Potapovich Igor KZK 06/09/67
 
Poids M
1. 21m25 Godina John USA 31/05/72
2. 21m06 Belonog Yuriy UKR 09/03/74
3. 20m57 Halvari Mika FIN 13/02/70
4. 20m28 Menc Miroslav CZE 16/03/71
5. 20m17 Buder Oliver-Sven GER 23/06/66
6. 19m71 Lambrechts Burger RSA 03/04/73
7. 19m42 Kleiza Saulius LIT 02/04/64
8. 19m40 Guset Gheorghe ROM 18/05/68
9. 19m30 DAL Soglio Paolo ITA 29/07/70
10. 19m11 Harju Arsi FIN 18/03/74
11. 19m10 Virastyuk Roman UKR 20/04/68
12. 18m09 Niaré Yves FRA 20/07.77
13. 17m72 Vial Stéphane FRA 09/02/73
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS