MES ACCÈS

19 juin : MEETING DE METZ
[Retour]
 
EPREUVES NATIONALES
 
2000m Hommes.
1. 5'00"21 TAHRI Bouabdellah ES (Asptt Metz) 765950 (RF Espoir)
2. 5'15"07 ZOUBAA Khalid SE (Ac Ales) 834286
3. 5'18"04 CREPIEUX Arnaud SE (Douai Ac) 400324
4. 5'18"15 FOULHOU Karim SE (Asptt Strasbourg) 936009
Ab BELABBES Mohamed SE (Asptt Nancy) 854593
Ab HISSANGAR Mohamed SE (Maroc) 000061
 
1000m Hommes.
1. 2'15"87 BAALA Mehdi ES (Asptt Strasbourg) 939344 (RF Espoir)
2. 2'18"89 BOULAHFANE Kamel SE (Algerie) 000058
3. 2'19"09 ABRAHAM Alexis SE (Asptt Rouen) 833058
4. 2'19"64 LACASSE Florent JU (Ep Manosque) 885000 (RF junior)
5. 2'20"02 ASINI SE (Algerie) 000059
6. 2'20"67 MICHARD Luc SE (Grenoble Uc) 400864
7. 2'22"32 SIOU Vincent SE (Quimper) 218024
8. 2'22"90 SALVATI David SE (Ga Haut-Saonois) 630916
9. 2'24"19 FRANK Christian SE (Stade Metz Ec) 244980
 
2000m Femmes.
1. 5'58"40 BELKACEM Yamna SE (Cs Meaux) 720002
2. 6'13"03 GOMHRANI Nadia SE (Asptt Strasbourg) 986097
3. 6"13"58 ERNEST-DRAPP Sylvie SE (Esc Basse-Yutz) 763124
4. 6'49"38 HARTWEG Olivia SE (Asptt Strasbourg) 427192
5. 7'01"00 BELHADAD Louisa ES (Pays Hauts Ar) 923934
 
  
EPREUVES INTERREGIONALES
 
100 m Hommes: Série 1
1. Ruth (Allemagne) 10''70
2. Colvil (PTT Nancy) 10''78
3. Sillah (RESDA Vosges) 11''10
4. Lopez Goncalvez (CA Fola) 11''23
5. Ebouaba (PTT Nancy) 11''24
6. Kamara (PTT Nancy) 11''36
 
100 m Hommes: Série 2
1. El Moutawakil (PTT Nancy) 11''40
2. Plessis (CIS Anould) 11''48
3. Michel (ES Thaon) 11''58
4. J.-C. Claudel (RESDA Vosges) 11''72.
 
100 m Hommes: Série 3
1. L. Claudel (ES Thaon) 11''14
2. Mathieu (AS Remiremont) 11''65
3. Dietrich (ESC Basse-Yutz) 11''82
4. Comte (PTT Metz) 11''92.
 
800 m Hommes: Série 1
1. Lamande (PTT Nancy) 1'55''10
2. Beaugrang (PTT Strasbourg) 1'55''38
3. Chebani (AS Cheminots Metz) 1'56''17
4. Fabiani (PTT Nancy) 1'56''61
5. Letzelter (PTT Nancy) 1'56''81
6. Latreche (Pays-Haut A Réuni) 1'58''27
7. Habbaz (Pays-Haut A Réuni) 2'02''52.
 
800 m Hommes: Série 2
1. Mougeolle (PTT Nancy) 1'58''1
2. Mallet (Stade Metz EC) 1'59''02
3. Menegoz (Lunéville AC) 1'59''44
4. Franiatte (PTT Nancy) 2'00''38
5. Altmann (CAE Grevenmacher) 2'03''11
6. Munnich (LSG Saarbrücken) 2'03''85
7. Vonerden (LSG Saarbrücken) 2'05''04
8. Weckbart (LSG Saarbrücken) 2'06''48.
 
3000 m Hommes
1. Henry (PTT Nancy) 8'28''38
2. Burrier (PTT Metz) 8'28''68
3. Tayss (Sarreguemines) 8'28''88
4. Hammouch (Stade Metz EC) 8'36''90
5. Lamiral (Remiremont) 8'42''09
6. Remiatte (Pays-Haut A Réuni) 8'43''99
7. Nothun (Luxembourg) 8'46''86
8. Elsner (PTT Metz) 8'47''04
9. Nicolaeff (Pays-Haut A Réuni) 8'50''49
10. Chali (Stade Metz EC) 8'53''36.
 
200 m Femmes
1. Sildillia (PTT Strasbourg) 24''14
2. Abel (Allemagne) 24''31
3. Rouyer (PTT Nancy) 24''93
4. Christiany (Stade Metz EC) 27''48
5. Peters (Stade Metz EC) 27''87.
 
1000 m Femmes
1. Crepin (Stade Metz EC) 3'24''61
2. Raphose (AC Amnéville) 3'24''71
3. Leonard (Fensch Moselle) 3'34''59
4. Matwijiw (AS Cheminots Metz) 3'41''96
5. Gauthier (AS Cheminots Metz) 3'53''25.
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS