MES ACCÈS

07 juin : Soirée de Saint-Maur
[Retour]
 
FEMMES
 
800m . Série 1
1. 2.0613 FREDON SABRINA SEF (Ac Haut Poitou) 832746
2. 2.0783 COIRAULT CLAIRE SEF (Ena Angers*) 428223
3. 2.0840 ESSAROKH LATIFA SEF (Stade Francais (paris)) 639879
4. 2.1124 ZOUAOUI AICHA SEF (Amiens Uc) 625351
5. 2.1308 KABILE KETTY SEF (Es Montgeron) 474655
6. 2.1418 GNOLEBA EUGENIE ESF (Ena Angers*) 752288
7. 2.1483 DESMONS ANGELIQUE CAF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 214519
8. 2.1957 HERBAUT AUDREY JUF (Cs Meaux) 707710
9. 2.2374 TAVARES LAURA ESF (Amiens Uc) 816972
10. 2.3590 KHARBACHE FATIMA ZOHRA SEF 070103
999. DICOP ISABELLE SEF (Ca Montreuil) 391295
 
1500m . Série 1
1. 4.2562 DJEPE FLORENCE (CMR) ESF (Ca Montreuil) 234635
2. 4.2726 YAJJOU RKIA SEF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 470952
3. 4.2744 EJJAFINI NADIA SEF 070105
4. 4.2945 TURMEL VERONIQUE SEF (Ga Noisy Le Grand) 508053
5. 4.3258 DAUNAY CHRISTELLE SEF (E. Cenomane Universitaire 72 *) 422905
6. 4.3425 BERTONNIERE VERONIQUE SEF (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 251008
7. 4.3884 ROBOAM FARIDA SEF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 282703
8. 4.3979 TAOUCI MELHA (ALG) SEF (Ca Montreuil) 763301
9. 4.3985 BREYTON STEPHANIE SEF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 785311
10. 4.4701 LALLIER VIRGINIE ESF (Amiens Uc) 882750
11. 4.4784 MEZITI MERIEM SEF (Championnet Sports) 644049
12. 4.5032 BELVA SANDRA SEF (Us Creteil) 317843
13. 4.5109 PARMANTIER SYLVIE SEF (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 832708
999. ROLLIER EMILIE JUF (Ca Montreuil) 828125
 
5000m . Série 1
1. 17.1427 GARCIA CELINE ESF (Athle Sud 77*) 832084
2. 17.2534 CHERFILS SABINE SEF (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 619652
3. 18.1143 SADIQ NADIA SEF (Rsc Montreuil) 778311
4. 18.1777 CANU MICHELE SEF (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 214161
5. 18.3380 CODAN VIRGINIE ESF (Ums Pontault-combault) 603193
6. 19.2742 POUJOLLON JULIE ESF (Cs Meaux) 334813
999. GUILLOUX ANNE MARIE SEF (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 879174
 
3000 Steeple . Série 1
1. 10.0964 OLIVARES ELODIE SEF (Ca Montreuil) 373471
2. 10.2091 TAVARES CARLA SEF (Casg (paris)) 486553
3. 10.5756 AZZEDINE WACILA ESF (Cs Meaux) 938200
4. 11.4471 BA MARIA ESF (Racing Cf (paris)) 817473
5. 11.4562 BEAUDEQUIN STEPHANIE ESF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 495372
6. 11.5957 LECALVE AUDE SEF (Casg (paris)) 292650
7. 12.1127 WALDSCHMIDT HELENE ESF (Casg (paris)) 886181
 
Perche . Série 1
1. 4.10 PIGNOT AURORE ESF (Stade Francais (paris)) 235119
2. 3.80 DELCOURT GAELLE ESF (Ca Montreuil) 287408
3. 3.80 ALLAIN SOLENNE JUF (Esr Arpajon) 824403
4. 3.80 RIBEIRO TAVARES ELISABETE (POR) ESF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 923766
5. 3.80 DENIS BEATRICE SEF (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 294092
6. 3.70 RIBEIRO TAVARES SANDRA HELENA (POR) JUF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 269455
7. 3.60 BERTRAND VALERIE SEF (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 215058
8. 3.20 LINDOR LAETITIA CAF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 324409
9. 3.20 LAMRANI NEILA SEF (Ca Montreuil) 278414
10. 3.00 RIBEIRO TAVARES MARIA-ELEONORE (POR) MIF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 324415
11. 3.00 BILLON MARIE-ANGE JUF (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 455555
12. 3.00 RIBEIRO TAVARES SANDRA SOP FIA (POR) CAF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 324420
13. 2.80 VLACCI JESSICA MIF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 209190
14. 2.80 LECONTE INGRID SEF (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 923720
999. VAUCHEL SANDRINE SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 735040
 
HOMMES
 
800m . Série 1
1. 1.4867 TALIN JEAN-GILLES SEM (Annecy Haute Savoie A. *) 508947
2. 1.4869 BARRE FRANCK SEM (Dijon Uc*) 835964
3. 1.4903 DE BOCK ROMAIN ESM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 915265
4. 1.4926 CHOCTEAU FREDERIC SEM (Ena Angers*) 434992
5. 1.4931 COSSON SEBASTIEN ESM (Ena Angers*) 814724
6. 1.5046 LE CALVE ANTHONY SEM (Stade Rennais*) 375982
7. 1.5277 BAMBA SIAHKA SEM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 770704
999. DEVENDEGIES XAVIER ESM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 932440
999. FORCADE STEPHANE SEM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 613182
 
800m . Série 2
1. 1.5111 LECOQ BERTRAND SEM (Ea Rennes *) 428553
2. 1.5140 MANDOUR ABDELKBIR (MAR) SEM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 502414
3. 1.5245 SAMPER J MICHEL SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 402759
4. 1.5264 ABIDA ABDELHAK SEM (Stade Rennais*) 500319
5. 1.5282 BOUFARCHA MUSTAPHA SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 323607
6. 1.5311 MAILLARD CYRILLE SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 283160
7. 1.5502 LAPIERRE ALEXANDRE SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 728916
999. CALVEZ REGIS SEM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 511350
 
800m . Série 3
1. 1.5247 DOMINIQUE AYMERIC SEM (Us Marmande Athletisme) 471149
2. 1.5298 SIMOZRAG BOUZID SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 373866
3. 1.5299 BRIANT GEOFFREY SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 904734
4. 1.5364 RIVIERE NICOLAS ESM (U.s.o Mondeville) 907214
5. 1.5365 VINCHON CHRISTOPHE SEM (Cag Saint-pierre (reu)) 942033
6. 1.5429 LOUIS DAMIEN JUM (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 860768
7. 1.5483 SENIDRE YANN SEM (Amiens Uc) 618578
8. 1.5512 MAIGA ALASSANE SEM (Championnet Sports) 387069
 
1500m . Série 1
1. 3.4304 BELASRI MOHAMED SEM 070104
2. 3.4308 ZIOINI BADRE DIN SEM (As Montferrand *) 821930
3. 3.4340 RENAUD STEPHANE SEM (Ena Angers*) 628173
4. 3.4389 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM (Stade Brest) 711753
5. 3.4433 TAMBWE PATRICK (COD) SEM (Paris Uc) 493458
6. 3.4543 THIERY FABRICE SEM (Ca Montreuil) 501753
7. 3.4561 CARANTON LAURENT SEM (Omnisports Pithiviers) 724006
8. 3.4582 FONCK NICOLAS ESM (Casg (paris)) 702639
9. 3.4717 MERDJA KARIM ESM (Paris Uc) 704390
10. 3.4760 FOURIE BERTRAND SEM (Ena Angers*) 443429
11. 3.5072 BELAOUT Aissa A (ALG) SEM (Acep Valreas) 433933
12. 3.5382 GUENFOUDI ABDELNACER SEM (Us Creteil) 865214
999. LEJEUNE FRANK ESM (Cs Meaux) 829800
999. LEANDRO JEAN MARC SEM (As Monaco) 202074
999. REVERT JULIEN ESM (U.s.o Mondeville) 712907
 
1500m . Série 2
1. 3.5331 JUMEAUX DAVID ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 643270
2. 3.5462 PREIRA WILLIAM SEM (As Mantes) 611497
3. 3.5478 ZOUAOUI DANDRIEUX VINCENT ESM (Athle 78 *) 285236
4. 3.5515 BEAURAIN CEDRIC SEM (Ca Montreuil) 335657
5. 3.5584 GMIZA JAMEL (TUN) ESM (Entente Chalon/saone Athl.) 981014
6. 3.5660 MESSERATTI DJEMEL SEM (Us Creteil) 653147
7. 3.5717 HARNISCH WERNER JUM (Fc Laon) 924951
8. 3.5719 ALOIAHAB HASSAN (MAR) SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 955448
9. 3.5786 LALAUDE MARC ESM (Bordeaux Ec) 979218
10. 3.5798 GOUDE RENAUD SEM (Championnet Sports) 391923
11. 3.5812 DEVILLARD NICOLAS SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 363840
12. 3.5845 ANDALOUSSI EL-HASSAN SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 768589
13. 3.5858 JARRY LAURENT SEM (Stade De Vanves) 423554
14. 3.5866 JOHAR MOSTAFA SEM (Championnet Sports) 977899
15. 4.0828 JUBANY CHRISTIAN SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 835335
999. BALHOUL MALIK JUM (Racing Cf (paris)) 869591
 
5000m . Série 1
1. 14.0657 RAFI ABDELHAK SEM (As Culturelle Francophone) 478839
2. 14.1224 ELHOUSNI TAOUFIK SEM (Ca Montreuil) 774185
3. 14.1269 GUIBON CHRISTOPHE SEM (Amiens Uc) 629360
4. 14.1863 SALHI LAHCEN SEM (As Pierrefitte) 927615
5. 14.2780 FEKHREDDINE ABDELATIME SEM (As Culturelle Francophone) 427321
6. 14.3501 GUERY OLIVIER SEM (As Pierrefitte) 390436
7. 14.3885 FAUVEL CEDRIC SEM (Granville Ac) 432157
8. 14.3945 ROTIER DAMIEN JUM (Vineuil Sports) 221775
9. 14.4327 VALENTI STEPHANE ESM (Amsl Frejus) 961164
10. 14.5225 MERCIER LUC SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 735175
11. 15.1384 AID ZAIR ESM (Racing Cf (paris)) 902552
12. 15.2424 THIMONIER AXEL SEM (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 477789
13. 15.3632 MASSOL FRED ESM (As Pierrefitte) 756536
999. DA SILVA CARLOS SEM (Us Nemours St Pierre Athle) 357063
999. DAHOU AISSA (MAR) SEM (Assoc. Escapade Amiens) 784691
999. ZAROUKY MOHAMED (MAR) ESM (Athle 78 *) 267823
 
5000m . Série 2
1. 14.5759 BASTOS JOSE M SEM (Ac Chateau Thierry) 617697
2. 14.5850 BEIROUK BOUBKER (MAR) SEM (Rsc Montreuil) 436001
3. 15.0048 AOUIDEF ABDERRAHAMANE ESM (As Pierrefitte) 864124
4. 15.0116 TREIGNIER PHILIPPE SEM (Us Nemours St Pierre Athle) 816478
5. 15.0131 SAINT AMAND LIONEL JUM (As Pierrefitte) 874483
6. 15.0238 DEROBERT DAMIEN JUM (Caen Athletic Club) 711262
7. 15.0694 BARRE RICHARD SEM (Cs Meaux) 934415
8. 15.0767 ROUDIER BRICE ESM (As Pierrefitte) 753513
9. 15.1613 SUTEAU FREDERIC SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 844457
10. 15.1758 BERROUANE MOHAMED JUM (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 984490
11. 15.1870 BEAU GUILLAUME SEM (Plm Conflans) 478979
12. 15.2128 LAFI OTHMAN JUM (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 420103
13. 15.2187 STIBLER YANN ESM (Ca Montreuil) 607019
14. 15.2383 AJORQUE AXEL SEM (Paris Uc) 644387
15. 15.2395 ANDRIEU JEROME SEM (Athletisme Travailliste Ac 93*) 210617
16. 15.2685 SOLDINI MICKAEL JUM (E Ozoir-lagny A *) 304280
17. 15.3433 EL KADAOUI SAMIR SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 209544
18. 15.5224 AKAOUCH MEDHI JUM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 514962
19. 16.2451 HACHEM ABDELAZIZ JUM (Stade Francais (paris)) 375684
999. BENBELKACEM MOURAD SEM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 431593
999. NICOT JEAN FRANCOIS SEM (Sc Agora Evry) 715230
999. MEIER FABRICE SEM (Es Viry Nord Sud Essonne *) 626177
999. REIS CARLOS (POR) SEM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 778971
 
3000 Steeple . Série 1
1. 8.3889 MACHON STEPHANE SEM (As Pierrefitte) 428253
2. 8.4358 RAMOUL LYES SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 509882
3. 8.4522 MIGNON OLIVIER ESM (Bordeaux Ec) 852003
4. 8.4670 BELGHAZI ALI SEM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 256261
5. 8.5224 AUGER SEBASTIEN SEM (Ca Montreuil) 643279
6. 9.0149 YAGO CHRISTIAN SEM (Olympique De Marseille Athle.*) 978062
7. 9.0545 EL BOUZEGAOUI Mohamed SEM (Sud Oise Athletisme *) 477358
8. 9.27 PENCREACH JOANNIC JUM (Entente Chalon/saone Athl.) 828752
9. 9.1506 BRONNERT CYRILLE SEM (Us Creteil) 836660
999. DARRAS LUDOVIC ESM (Amiens Uc) 920081
999. PAILLAT PHILIPPE JUM (Csjb Angers) 258796
999. BOUT MOHAMED SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 616951
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS