MES ACCÈS
01/02 : Pré France en salle à Eaubonne
[Retour]


FEMMES

200M - SALLE CaF Finale A
1. 25''57 BEHI Symphora CAF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 570852
2. 26''03 BANCO Nelly CAF (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 447848
3. 26''44 DIAGNE Marietou CAF (As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t) 384919
4. 26''59 BILLAUD Cindy CAF (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 525223
5. 27''22 WOKAM Albertine CAF (Csm Epinay-sur-seine) 952434

200M - SALLE CaF Finale B
1. 26''27 EGUIENTA Julie CAF (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 326071
2. 26''32 LAGAILLARD Sandra CAF (Ja Montrouge) 369785
3. 26''68 KANGOU Allyson CAF (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 484773
4. 26''72 MANETTE Virginie CAF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 245045
5. 27''04 LEMAITRE Cecile CAF (L'isle Adam Ac) 240160

200M - SALLE CaF Série 1
1. 26''03 Q BANCO Nelly CAF (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 447848
2. 26''16 Q DIAGNE Marietou CAF (As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t) 384919
3. 26''49 Q KANGOU Allyson CAF (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 484773
4. 27''38 CISSE Bintou CAF (Paris Unlimited Speed) 524595
5. 28''49 SOSSOU Sica CAF (Us Creteil) 575429

200M - SALLE CaF Série 2
1. 26''23 Q BILLAUD Cindy CAF (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 525223
2. 26''32 Q EGUIENTA Julie CAF (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 326071
3. 27''04 LEMAITRE Cecile CAF (L'isle Adam Ac) 240160
4. 27''37 MENDY Christelle CAF (Senart Combs Brie Athletisme*) 331635

200M - SALLE CaF Série 3
1. 26''06 Q WOKAM Albertine CAF (Csm Epinay-sur-seine) 952434
2. 26''42 Q MANETTE Virginie CAF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 245045
3. 27''55 MIATH Ketty CAF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 567207
4. 28''65 LACROIX Emilie CAF (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 561899

200M - SALLE CaF Série 4
1. 26''16 Q SOLVAR Audrey CAF (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 329492
2. 26''39 Q LAGAILLARD Sandra CAF (Ja Montrouge) 369785
3. 27''33 PIERRE-LOUIS Morgane CAF (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 426420
4. 27''42 SOUMARE Aminata CaF (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 493896

200M - SALLE CaF Série 5
1. 25''64 Q BEHI Symphora CAF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 570852
2. 27''16 TIKHOBRAZOFF Alexandra CAF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 205129
3. 27''48 DOUCOURE Dieynaba CAF (Athle 95's *) 559406
4. 27''81 PLOCUS Luthna CAF (Racing Cf (paris)) 208535
5. 29''12 AZANNADJE Betty Laure CAF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 557920

200M - SALLE EsF Finale A
1. 24''50 LEYE Mame N Douty (SEN) ESF (Ca Montreuil) 502189
2. 24''96 LAVAL Benedicte ESF (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 244613
3. 25''25 MARCHAL Dorothee ESF (Paris Uc) 813674
4. 25''40 FRANGER Adeline ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 959876

200M - SALLE EsF Finale B
1. 25''36 ELIEZER Ericka ESF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 896248
2. 25''93 TOSSOU Anne-marie ESF (Csm Epinay-sur-seine) 378694
3. 26''10 RIGOULET Sophie ESF (Esr Arpajon) 240007
Np SALOME Aurelie ESF (Plm Conflans) 988036

200M - SALLE EsF Série 1
1. 25''09 Q MARCHAL Dorothee ESF (Paris Uc) 813674
2. 25''15 Q FRANGER Adeline ESF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 959876
3. 26''07 TOSSOU Anne-marie ESF (Csm Epinay-sur-seine) 378694
4. 26''66 NANA Gaelle ESF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 933914

200M - SALLE EsF Série 2
1. 24''36 Q DESERT Solene ESF (Stade Brest) 986391
2. 25''50 Q VIANEF Sarah ESF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 962148
3. 26''29 LENFANT Francine ESF (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 753462
4. 26''81 BONNANS Amandine ESF (Athle Sud 77*) 856146
5. 26''92 LABADIE Ketty ESF (Cm D Orville De Louvres) 311091

200M - SALLE EsF Série 3
1. 24''74 Q LEYE Mame N Douty (SEN) ESF (Ca Montreuil) 502189
2. 25''36 Q ELIEZER Ericka ESF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 896248
3. 26''02 Q RIGOULET Sophie ESF (Esr Arpajon) 240007
4. 26''45 CHAMBEAU Melanie ESF (As Bondy) 342992

200M - SALLE EsF Série 4
1. 24''78 Q LAVAL Benedicte ESF (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 244613
2. 25''17 Q TESSIA-KUYO Armelle ESF (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 292007
3. 25''35 Q HOMBEL Virginie ESF (Racing Cf (paris)) 701250
4. 26''18 SALOME Aurelie ESF (Plm Conflans) 988036

400M - SALLE EsF Finale Directe A
1. 57''26 NGANTSOUE-HOC Laetitia ESF (Dijon Uc*) 263899
2. 57''86 LENFANT Francine ESF (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 753462
3. 58''01 FETAUD Amandine ESF (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 792812
4. 60''43 PUYET Julie ESF (Martigues Sports Athle) 221382
5. 62''47 FOFANA Fanta ESF (Csm Epinay-sur-seine) 978538
6. 67''99 BARADJI Radialou ESF (Senart Combs Brie Athletisme*) 442720

400M - SALLE EsF Finale Directe B
1. 61''44 AFFRE Magali ESF (Casg (paris)) 952004
2. 61''50 PAUDRAS Helene ESF (Us Fontenay-sous-bois) 558203
3. 61''96 HURTEAUX Elise ESF (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 416304
4. 62''04 VAINQUEUR Manuela ESF (Us Ivry) 854548
5. 62''75 HATCHI Marie Alex ESF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 275839

400M - SALLE EsF Finale Directe C
1. 63''78 TOUAT Sarah (ALG) ESF (Ca De Romainville) 484111
2. 63''83 MESTDACH Melanie ESF (As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t) 611511
3. 64''22 WLODYKA Mylene ESF (Athle Sud 77*) 214131

200M - SALLE JuF Finale A
1. 24''54 LOSANGE Natalia JUF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 269737
2. 25''25 BENAKOUCHE Lynda JUF (Ca Montreuil) 322479
3. 25''56 GYAMFI Edith (GHA) JUF (Csm Epinay-sur-seine) 991284
4. 25''67 BARRU Wendy JUF (Ca Montreuil) 328422
5. 26''16 PLUMELLE Corinne JUF (L'isle Adam Ac) 403879

200M - SALLE JuF Finale B
1. 25''59 CAILLIBOT Lea JUF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 381711
2. 26''01 SABIN Elisa JUF (Ca Montreuil) 366456
3. 26''24 KONE Aminata JUF (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 906272
4. 26''29 DIOGO Frida JUF (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 408264
5. 26''68 DIGUIMBAYE Irene JUF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 454391

200M - SALLE JuF Série 1
1. 24''87 Q LOSANGE Natalia JUF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 269737
2. 26''14 Q SABIN Elisa JUF (Ca Montreuil) 366456
3. 26''62 ANGLIO Audrey JUF (Paris Unlimited Speed) 451852
4. 27''14 KEITA Awa JUF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 423945
5. 27''26 MENDY Mariama JUF (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 437266

200M - SALLE JuF Série 2
1. 25''85 Q PAYOM Emma JUF (Neuilly Sur Marne Athletisme) 918917
2. 26''08 Q KONE Aminata JUF (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 906272
3. 26''49 Q DIOGO Frida JUF (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 408264
4. 27''26 DABRICOT Sandra JUF (Ca Montreuil) 322564
5. 28''08 FACORAT Sabine JUF (Ja Montrouge) 409305

200M - SALLE JuF Série 3
1. 25''38 Q BENAKOUCHE Lynda JUF (Ca Montreuil) 322479
2. 25''53 Q GYAMFI Edith (GHA) JUF (Csm Epinay-sur-seine) 991284
3. 25''67 Q BARRU Wendy JUF (Ca Montreuil) 328422
4. 27''73 SQUILBIN Christelle JUF (Cm D Orville De Louvres) 289706

200M - SALLE JuF Série 4
1. 25''74 Q PLUMELLE Corinne JUF (L'isle Adam Ac) 403879
2. 25''90 Q CAILLIBOT Lea JUF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 381711
3. 26''58 DIGUIMBAYE Irene JUF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 454391
4. 26''95 CLOVEL Alexandra JUF (Plm Conflans) 942655

400M - SALLE JuF Finale Directe A
1. 57''12 FLEURVIL Myreille JUF (White Harriers Suresnes) 463004
2. 57''66 TACITE-BOURY Laureen JUF (Vineuil Sports) 263904
3. 59''13 OLIVIER Fantine JUF (Vineuil Sports) 346450
4. 59''23 DESSART Amelie JUF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 292102
5. 62''33 HALLEY Amandine JUF (Essonne Athletic*) 928761

400M - SALLE JuF Finale Directe B
1. 61''01 GOUSSE Frederique JUF (Stade Rennais*) 432441
2. 61''41 NEJJAR Emmanuelle JUF (Us Creteil) 973990
3. 61''73 GAGNEUX Valerie JUF (Cjf Saint-malo) 993269
4. 62''53 JUVING Vanessa JUF (Essonne Athletic*) 319482
5. 63''12 DABRICOT Sandra JUF (Ca Montreuil) 322564

400M - SALLE JuF Finale Directe C
1. 63''6 DUCHAMP Corinne JUF (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 970692
2. 64''0 LASKI Aurelie JUF (E Ozoir-lagny A *) 265202
3. 64''8 HUART Sophie JUF (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 885774
4. 65''4 GUERICOLAS Marianne JUF (Athle 78 *) 560587
Dq HAMCHA Nawel JUF (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 939858

200M - SALLE SeF Finale A
1. 23''56 FELIX Sylviane SEF (Ga Noisy Le Grand) 888431
2. 24''24 THELAMON Celine SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 948210
3. 24''28 DESERT Solene ESF (Stade Brest) 986391
4. 25''00 GUSTAVE Aurely SEF (Stade Francais (paris)) 784022
5. 25''40 THIEBAUD KANGNI Sandrine (TOG) SEF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 456924

200M - SALLE SeF Finale B
1. 24''93 NATHAN Laura SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 947851
2. 25''04 GNAHORE Marie (CIV) SEF (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 988606
3. 25''50 DALIAH Sonia SEF (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 202163
4. 25''91 DJAMALIDINE Salhate SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 791414

200M - SALLE SeF Série 1
1. 24''25 Q KASSAMBARA Aurore SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 890100
2. 24''26 Q THELAMON Celine SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 948210
3. 26''30 PIERRE-JOSEPH Corinne VEF (Stade Francais (paris)) 328326
4. 26''32 SON Christelle SEF (Us Fontenay-sous-bois) 946367
5. 26''44 JASON Isabelle SEF (Ca Montreuil) 740398

200M - SALLE SeF Série 2
1. 25''05 Q THIEBAUD KANGNI Sandrine (TOG) SEF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 456924
2. 25''47 Q DJAMALIDINE Salhate SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 791414
3. 25''83 Q GAUTRON Sylvie SEF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 366240
4. 26''73 BOITIER Karine SEF (Stade Francais (paris)) 729895

200M - SALLE SeF Série 3
1. 25''29 Q GNAHORE Marie (CIV) SEF (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 988606
2. 25''82 Q DALIAH Sonia SEF (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 202163
3. 27''42 DUBOULOZ Audrey SEF (White Harriers Suresnes) 333927
Np MBALLA ELOUNDOU Sylvie SEF (Amiens Uc) 234631

200M - SALLE SeF Série 4
1. 23''54 Q FELIX Sylviane SEF (Ga Noisy Le Grand) 888431
2. 25''04 Q GUSTAVE Aurely SEF (Stade Francais (paris)) 784022
3. 25''36 Q NATHAN Laura SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 947851
4. 27''47 PRADERIO Flavie SEF (Gally Athletic Club*) 956056
5. 28''57 PERION Muriel SEF (Athletisme Promotion Yvelines*) 458167

400M - SALLE SeF Finale Directe A
1. 55''72 BOURGADE Sandra SEF (Stade Francais (paris)) 744993
2. 56''33 PLANCHARD Sophie SEF (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 706121
3. 56''80 TAFFLET Corinne SEF (Us Ivry) 645021
4. 57''63 LEGOUGUEC Chrystele SEF (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 898693
5. 60''44 GUSTAVE Aurely SEF (Stade Francais (paris)) 784022

400M - SALLE SeF Finale Directe B
1. 57''16 DICOP Isabelle SEF (Ca Montreuil) 391295
2. 57''63 CIANI Corinne SEF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 812586
3. 58''49 ESSENGUE DOOH Marie Helene SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 943164
4. 58''57 BACON Karine SEF (Ac Paris-joinville) 743273
5. 58''84 SEBILLE Lara SEF (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 711220

400M - SALLE SeF Finale Directe C
1. 58''31 SON Christelle SEF (Us Fontenay-sous-bois) 946367
2. 59''26 JASON Isabelle SEF (Ca Montreuil) 740398
3. 59''57 BOITIER Karine SEF (Stade Francais (paris)) 729895
4. 59''80 ETIENNE Delphine SEF (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 666631
5. 60''33 FREIRE Julia SEF (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 501888

400M - SALLE SeF Finale Directe D
1. 61''44 DERKS Eva (NED) SEF (Ca Montreuil) 585455
2. 62''65 PERION Muriel SEF (Athletisme Promotion Yvelines*) 458167
3. 62''74 RUNG Aurelie SEF (Levallois Sc) 511429
4. 62''89 BENKHALED Amel SEF (Essonne Athletic*) 316262

3 000M - SALLE SeF Finale Directe 1
1. 9'28''01 OLIVERAS Carmen SEF (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 256483
2. 9'36''43 BOUCHAOUANTE Yamina ESF (Ent. De La Vallee De L'oise*) 240123
3. 10'43''85 MOINET Emilie ESF (Csjb Angers) 924270
Np SERRES Stephanie SEF (Ales Cevennes Athletisme) 649699

PERCHE - SALLE SeF Finale Directe 1
1. 4m00 HOMO Amandine ESF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 704614
2. 4m00 DELCOURT Gaelle SEF (Ca Montreuil) 287408
3. 3m90 BIDOC Laurence ESF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 863957
4. 3m80 ALLAIN Solenne ESF (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 824403
5. 3m70 RIBEIRO TAVARES Elisabete (POR) ESF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 923766
6. 3m60 RIBEIRO TAVARES Sandra Sofia (POR) JUF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 324420
7. 3m50 VAUCHEL Sandrine SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 735040
8. 3m50 DENIS Beatrice SEF (Stade Francais (paris)) 294092
9. 3m50 FRAISSE Caroline ESF (Uai Nogent-sur-marne) 218978
10. 3m40 DUPAYS Cecile ESF (Us Creteil) 851226
10. 3m40 JOCHES Marie Laure SEF (Athle 78 *) 960021
12. 3m20 LEFEBVRE Celia SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 361059
12. 3m20 BARANGE Claire SEF (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 497927
14. 2m90 SARAZIN Clothilde SEF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 601124
14. 2m90 CORDONNY Virginie SEF (Athle 78 *) 948798

LONGUEUR - SALLE SeF Finale Directe 1
1. 6m13 BONCOEUR Eugenie SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 899411
2. 5m93 BROU Estelle SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 907612
3. 5m82 AGBLAMI Desiree SEF (Athle 78 *) 493196
4. 5m79 MAHOB Anastasia SEF (Ca Montreuil) 405651
5. 5m72 AUBERT CADINOT Caroline VEF (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 347989
6. 5m53 PARIS Annabelle SEF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 475493
7. 5m32 PENNEC Sandra SEF (Dijon Uc*) 818078
8. 5m29 SEVERIEN Christelle SEF (Cm Aubervilliers) 997382
9. 5m22 LOUKILI Mounia SEF (Ouest Yvelines Athle) 769673
10. 5m10 GODIN Caroline SEF (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 237302
Nc DUBRUNFAUT Marjorie (BEL) SEF (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 513778

POIDS (4 KG) - SALLE SeF Finale Directe 1
1. 16m18 LISSOVSKAIA Natalia VEF (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 436407
2. 14m56 BERTHOUD Isabelle SEF (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 831675
3. 13m23 NESNAS Noria SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 730556
4. 13m08 DE MARCO Cecile SEF (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 894129
5. 12m62 LAMRANI Sandra SEF (Ca Montreuil) 278415
6. 12m26 BARLET Alexandra SEF (Entente Sud Lyonnais*) 510825
7. 10m78 HUBERT Cecile VEF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 514551
8. 10m75 JOZEFZOON Isabelle SEF (Ca Montreuil) 203903
9. 9m44 HOSPITALIER Nathalie SEF (L'isle Adam Ac) 326183
Np MEYER Alice SEF (Paris Uc) 297238

800M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe A
1. 2'06''60 BABIN Peggy SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 457744
2. 2'06''90 FREDON Sabrina SEF (Ac Haut Poitou) 832746
3. 2'11''70 LEDIMEET Cecile SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 430862
4. 2'12''82 BANBA Aminata ESF (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 350022
5. 2'16''62 BERNARD Nicole SEF (Clcs Firminy) 844621
Ab MELLOUKI Ibtissam ESF (Asptt Strasbourg*) 898788
Ab GROUSSELLE Elisabeth SEF (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 717830

800M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe B
1. 2'14''43 PERIS Patricia ESF (Ent. De La Vallee De L'oise*) 925105
2. 2'14''66 DESMONS Angelique JUF (Ca Montreuil) 214519
3. 2'15''79 FRERE Anne-sophie ESF (Villemomble Sports) 283243
4. 2'17''12 BONOD Isablle SEF (C.o. Des Ulis) 481322
5. 2'17''77 HENRY Desiree VEF (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 217457
6. 2'21''96 DASSONVILLE Stephanie ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 893204
Ab CHANUDET DENAUDIN Laetitia SEF (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 438362

800M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe C
1. 2'17''23 AGBO Noelli ESF (Us Fontenay-sous-bois) 318317
2. 2'18''23 THETIS Eleonore SEF (Racing Cf (paris)) 906081
3. 2'18''80 CONDE DJAN Sanou (SLE) ESF (Ca Montreuil) 674148
4. 2'19''29 EL'AISSAOUI Aicha SEF (Elan 91 (ver.-pal.-mas.)*) 884390
5. 2'19''84 BLONDEAU Beryl SEF (Grenoble Uc *) 370223
6. 2'27''24 DOUINEAU Aaline JUF (Asa Maisons-alfort) 269132
7. 2'28''00 DUBOIS Claire ESF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 219223

1 500M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe A
1. 4'23''80 ESSAROKH Latifa SEF (Stade Francais (paris)) 639879
2. 4'24''35 DJEPE Florence (CMR) SEF (Ca Montreuil) 234635
3. 4'26''79 SENEJOUX Karine SEF (Ac Paris-joinville) 204632
4. 4'28''61 BOSSERT Emmanuelle SEF (Asptt Strasbourg*) 974943
5. 4'30''11 OTTERMATTE Berangere SEF (Asptt Strasbourg*) 826599
6. 4'31''47 MICHEA Stephanie SEF (Ac Montesson) 859852
7. 4'32''76 JOLY Florence SEF (Asptt Lille Metropole) 205856
8. 4'40''97 LEHEUTRE Valerie SEF (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 992280
9. 4'41''10 BAERT Pamela ESF (Club Athletique Du Roannais*) 781828
10. 4'44''73 RAYNAL Stephanie SEF (Stade Rennais*) 287284

1 500M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe B
1. 4'39''0 SAURIN Laetitia SEF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 709640
2. 4'45''9 KHERROUBI Karima SEF (Us Creteil) 978709
3. 4'47''2 TIPRET Fanny ESF (Us Tourcoing) 834905
4. 4'51''2 LE CALVE Gaelle ESF (Stade Rennais*) 757375
5. 4'53''0 PRIOUX Rejane ESF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 852377
6. 5'15''9 BOUCAND Beatrice SEF (Elan 91 (ver.-pal.-mas.)*) 434731
7. 5'31''8 MOULINEAU Aurelie ESF (Ca De Romainville) 672342
8. 5'42''2 SILVAIN Angelique JUF (Ca De Romainville) 484118
9. 6'02''1 PETIT Sonia SEF (Ca Montreuil) 563260
Np MOUHNA Sahar VEF (As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys) 411958


HOMMES

200M - SALLE CaM Finale A
1. 22''16 BONNET Christophe CAM (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 272429
2. 22''27 TOUEBA Yannick CAM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 486696
3. 22''67 TRAORE Bano CAM (Us Fontenay-sous-bois) 363278
4. 23''06 FERNANDEZ-VELIZ Gilles CAM (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 394160
5. 23''13 FONTANET Jeremy CAM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 363597

200M - SALLE CaM Finale B
1. 22''87 PIERA Matthieu CAM (L'isle Adam Ac) 662164
2. 22''94 RADICI Arnaud CAM (Senart Combs Brie Athletisme*) 227837
3. 23''18 LE CORRONC Guillaume CAM (Stade Nantes Ac*) 381706
4. 23''73 DROUET Martin CAM (Villemomble Sports) 283222
5. 24''11 ANTOINE Andy CAM (Racing Cf (paris)) 583557

200M - SALLE CaM Finale C
1. 23''20 COMMERE Kevin CAM (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 540720
2. 23''54 DOUILLARD Pierre-armand CAM (Stade Nantes Ac*) 439526
3. 23''55 COSNEFROY Aurelien CAM (Bayard Argentan) 366619
4. 23''67 TAUREL Keno CAM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 241280
5. 24''43 KOWALSKI Thomas CAM (Esr Arpajon) 596986
6. 24''58 KOUADIO Remy CAM (Essonne Athletic*) 523010

200M - SALLE CaM Série 1
1. 22''85 Q TRAORE Bano CAM (Us Fontenay-sous-bois) 363278
2. 23''21 Q CROZILHAC Ludovic CAM (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 319877
3. 23''72 Q COMMERE Kevin CAM (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 540720
4. 23''99 MARESCOT Olivier CAM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 599641
5. 24''02 BIENVENU Maxime CaM (Athle 78 *) 428586

200M - SALLE CaM Série 2
1. 22''37 Q BONNET Christophe CAM (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 272429
2. 23''03 Q PIERA Matthieu CAM (L'isle Adam Ac) 662164
3. 23''31 Q DROUET Martin CAM (Villemomble Sports) 283222
4. 23''96 KOWALSKI Thomas CAM (Esr Arpajon) 596986
5. 24''91 ASSEO Bruno CAM (Levallois Sc) 410418

200M - SALLE CaM Série 3
1. 23''26 Q ANTOINE Andy CAM (Racing Cf (paris)) 583557
2. 23''55 Q DOUILLARD Pierre-armand CAM (Stade Nantes Ac*) 439526
3. 24''12 LESUEUR Vivien CAM (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 533622
4. 24''19 DARNAL Harry CAM (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 581627

200M - SALLE CaM Série 4
1. 22''96 Q FONTANET Jeremy CAM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 363597
2. 23''04 Q LE CORRONC Guillaume CAM (Stade Nantes Ac*) 381706
3. 24''25 KODJA Kevin CAM (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 576082
4. 24''42 GAUDIN WINNER Amael CAM (Championnet Sports) 239307
Dq TABOURIER Damien CAM (C.c. Taverny Athletisme) 512996

200M - SALLE CaM Série 5
1. 22''34 Q TOUEBA Yannick CAM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 486696
2. 23''65 Q BOURY Matthieu CAM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 329719
3. 23''74 COSNEFROY Aurelien CAM (Bayard Argentan) 366619
4. 23''96 KOUADIO Remy CAM (Essonne Athletic*) 523010
5. 24''35 ELEGAMANDJI Luc CAM (Ga Noisy Le Grand) 362004

200M - SALLE CaM Série 6
1. 22''95 Q FERNANDEZ-VELIZ Gilles CAM (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 394160
2. 23''02 Q RADICI Arnaud CAM (Senart Combs Brie Athletisme*) 227837
3. 23''72 Q TAUREL Keno CAM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 241280
4. 24''04 GRECO Mickael CAM (Montmagny Sports) 562686
4. 24''04 ROUVILLOIS Jonathan CAM (E Ozoir-lagny A *) 345842

200M - SALLE EsM Finale A
1. 21''64 SAINT-LOUIS Yannick ESM (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 350970
2. 21''80 GAYDU Michael ESM (Athle Sud 77*) 953466
3. 22''01 DOMERGUE Mickael ESM (Athle Sud 77*) 868204
4. 22''40 ADOLIA Daniel ESM (Athletisme Travailliste Ac 93*) 375307
5. 22''48 MARLU Mickael ESM (Athle Sud 77*) 372094

200M - SALLE EsM Finale B
1. 22''06 CHAPEL Xavier ESM (Stade Brest) 431345
2. 22''33 HURTIS Lionel ESM (Ca Montreuil) 934001
3. 22''43 HOUSSOU Ange ESM (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 213666
4. 23''02 LAGIER Stephane ESM (Racing Cf (paris)) 585330
5. 23''17 FAVE Tanguy ESM (Stade Brest) 874842

200M - SALLE EsM Série 1
1. 21''85 Q GAYDU Michael ESM (Athle Sud 77*) 953466
2. 22''19 Q CHAPEL Xavier ESM (Stade Brest) 431345
3. 22''88 LAGIER Stephane ESM (Racing Cf (paris)) 585330
4. 23''21 MICHEL Rhode ESM (Villemomble Sports) 969416
Np LANNE-PETIT Gwenael ESM (Athle Du Pays De Vannes *) 868093

200M - SALLE EsM Série 2
1. 22''07 Q MARLU Mickael ESM (Athle Sud 77*) 372094
2. 22''48 Q HOUSSOU Ange ESM (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 213666
3. 22''70 Q CHANFI AHAMADA Mansouf ESM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 299911
4. 23''13 TESSIER Nicolas ESM (Aa Pays De France Athle 95*) 376987
5. 23''24 SERVIER Eric ESM (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 409953

200M - SALLE EsM Série 3
1. 21''74 Q SAINT-LOUIS Yannick ESM (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 350970
2. 22''78 Q FAVE Tanguy ESM (Stade Brest) 874842
3. 22''94 JUTANT Aurelien ESM (Stade Brest) 848092
Ab THIMON William ESM (Racing Cf (paris)) 435878

200M - SALLE EsM Série 4
1. 21''99 Q DOMERGUE Mickael ESM (Athle Sud 77*) 868204
2. 22''01 Q ADOLIA Daniel ESM (Athletisme Travailliste Ac 93*) 375307
3. 22''49 Q HURTIS Lionel ESM (Ca Montreuil) 934001
4. 22''99 MARTIN Damien ESM (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 969862

200M - SALLE EsM Série 5
1. 22''93 ONGENDA-ZAZE Chicco (COD) ESM (Ca Montreuil) 513989
2. 23''00 QUENAULT Guillaume ESM (Vernouillet Athle) 650918
3. 23''09 DUHAMEL Julien ESM (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 857808

400M - SALLE EsM Finale Directe A
1. 48''50 MONFORT Olivier ESM (Stade Nantes Ac*) 925313
2. 49''10 MAILLARD Sebastien ESM (Yonne Ac*) 874342
3. 50''20 COLON Nicolas ESM (Ac Paris-joinville) 821014
4. 50''32 QUENAULT Guillaume ESM (Vernouillet Athle) 650918
5. 50''73 LE FEE Mickael ESM (Stade Brest) 929769
6. 52''41 PETIT Sebastien ESM (Stade Francais (paris)) 974415

400M - SALLE EsM Finale Directe B
1. 49''53 CHANFI AHAMADA Mansouf ESM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 299911
2. 50''03 KECHI Heni ESM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 318346
3. 50''06 MICHEL Rhode ESM (Villemomble Sports) 969416
4. 50''46 DESCOT Alexandre ESM (E Ozoir-lagny A *) 265205
Np KIAVUE Gregory ESM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 447855

400M - SALLE EsM Finale Directe C
1. 50''01 LINGUY Benoit ESM (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 859153
2. 50''12 CLARISSE Jerome ESM (Ac Bobigny Athletisme) 317478
3. 50''43 PIERRE Cleefton EsM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 358473
4. 50''69 RIERNY Gael ESM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 910241
5. 51''53 SENEGA Demba ESM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 992823

400M - SALLE EsM Finale Directe D
1. 50''71 ADEM TURE Alehligne (ETH) ESM (Grenoble Uc *) 666539
2. 50''78 DEMENOIS Thomas ESM (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 833088
3. 50''94 CAVIER Alban ESM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 972107
4. 51''09 BREGE Saber ESM (Vernouillet Athle) 287577
5. 51''17 JACOB Julien ESM (Us Ivry) 442957

400M - SALLE EsM Finale Directe E
1. 50''71 HURTIS Lionel ESM (Ca Montreuil) 934001
2. 51''33 LEFEUVRE Jimmy ESM (Asptt Paris) 405288
3. 51''43 ONGENDA-ZAZE Chicco (COD) ESM (Ca Montreuil) 513989
4. 52''18 CHAZARRA Mathieu ESM (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 430559
5. 52''63 PREBE Sylvain ESM (Sc Draveil) 984505

400M - SALLE EsM Finale Directe F
1. 51''92 ROGHI Jean Charles ESM (Stade Francais (paris)) 891767
2. 52''04 VON EWN Benjamin ESM (Villemomble Sports) 434218
3. 53''51 RAYMOND Denis ESM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 955171

200M - SALLE JuM Finale A
1. 21''81 NIVOLLET Manuel JUM (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 902699
2. 22''04 CARDON Ronald JUM (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 367101
3. 22''44 GRAVILLON Robert JUM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 388204
4. 22''64 ALQUIER Vincent JUM (Ua Versailles) 521701
5. 23''17 COULOIGNER Yann JUM (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis) 958446

200M - SALLE JuM Finale B
1. 22''66 HONYIGLO Alexandre JUM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 443249
2. 22''68 GAUDIERE Clement JUM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 464213
3. 22''68 GOUBA Hassan JUM (Essonne Athletic*) 961568
Np BOULOGNE Remy JUM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 365194
Np RAFFAULT Leonard JUM (Stade Francais (paris)) 354319

200M - SALLE JuM Série 1
1. 22''43 Q AYIVI-TOGBASSA Euloge JUM (As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t) 919451
2. 22''55 Q COULOIGNER Yann JUM (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis) 958446
3. 22''82 Q HONYIGLO Alexandre JUM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 443249
4. 23''81 GOBERT Jerome JUM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 273966

200M - SALLE JuM Série 2
1. 22''42 Q GRAVILLON Robert JUM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 388204
2. 22''81 Q GAUDIERE Clement JUM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 464213
3. 23''14 RAFFAULT Leonard JUM (Stade Francais (paris)) 354319
4. 23''23 AKA Nbandaman JUM (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis) 858493

200M - SALLE JuM Série 3
1. 22''15 Q CARDON Ronald JUM (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 367101
2. 22''43 Q ALQUIER Vincent JUM (Ua Versailles) 521701
3. 22''86 Q BOULOGNE Remy JUM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 365194
4. 23''24 VIGNAL Julien JUM (Ua Versailles) 535381

200M - SALLE JuM Série 4
1. 21''96 Q NIVOLLET Manuel JUM (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 902699
2. 22''83 Q GOUBA Hassan JUM (Essonne Athletic*) 961568
3. 23''00 TOURNAILLE Remy JUM (Stade Brest) 218456
4. 23''21 SOTO-MUNOZ Julian (COL) JUM (Bussy St Georges Athletisme) 266351
5. 23''46 COUVIDOU Laurent JUM (Athle 78 *) 433694

400M - SALLE JuM Finale Directe A
1. 49''77 ATIG Mohamed JUM (Essonne Athletic*) 204169
2. 50''04 LEDELAS Yoann JUM (Us Ivry) 493494
3. 50''48 PANOJIKOLA Lucien (CAF) JUM (Essonne Athletic*) 370239
4. 50''58 MOREL Vincent JuM (Stade Brest) 291860
5. 51''06 SOULIE Luc JUM (Sainte-genevieve Sports) 949705
6. 53''17 KEREBEL Nicolas JUM (Cs Clichy) 984056

400M - SALLE JuM Finale Directe B
1. 50''26 LAHAYE Mathieu JUM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 356899
2. 50''97 AKA Nbandaman JUM (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis) 858493
3. 50''99 GAUTHIER Julien JUM (Asa Maisons-alfort) 215615
4. 51''13 LAPOINTE David JUM (Asptt Paris) 585110
5. 52''04 PATRICIO Stephane JUM (White Harriers Suresnes) 327960

400M - SALLE JuM Finale Directe C
1. 50''77 MORVILLE Michael JUM (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 409160
2. 50''80 VENEL Didier JUM (As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t) 254750
3. 51''40 MOURINET Lionel JUM (Ca Montreuil) 413167
4. 52''31 EDWIGE Stephen JuM (Athletic Jeunes Bastia) 202008
5. 52''35 GIRARD Guito JUM (Stade Clermontois *) 319562

400M - SALLE JuM Finale Directe D
1. 51''16 HERON Cedric JUM (C.c. Taverny Athletisme) 995211
2. 51''47 WASSEF Alexandre JUM (Essonne Athletic*) 902532
3. 51''58 LIENARD Mathieu JUM (Senart Combs Brie Athletisme*) 903758
4. 52''11 PETIT J.charles JUM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 815781
Ab ANTOINE Adrien JuM (Athletic Jeunes Bastia)

400M - SALLE JuM Finale Directe E
1. 51''78 LALU Jacques JUM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 311704
2. 52''04 OLIERE Ludovic JUM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 514797
3. 52''85 DE FRANSSU Arnaud JUM (Stade Brest) 577853
4. 54''20 BALLAND Matthieu JUM (Athle 78 *) 209968

200M - SALLE SeM Finale A
1. 21''30 MELFORT Jimmy SEM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 953226
2. 21''69 MANYO Mikael SEM (Ca Montreuil) 893623
3. 21''71 MAUNIER Richard SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 939345
4. 21''93 LOUIS EDOUARD Ludovic SEM (Athle Sud 77*) 559213
5. 22''14 RENIA Patrick SEM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 231937

200M - SALLE SeM Finale B
1. 21''93 WAVELET Bruno SEM (Athle Sud 77*) 774866
2. 22''26 ELHAOUZY Abdrahim (MAR) SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 411081
3. 22''29 CHAPON Frederic SEM (Stade Francais (paris)) 422699
4. 22''56 BAZARD Marc SEM (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 321945
Np DIEME Moustapha SEM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 283531

200M - SALLE SeM Série 1
1. 21''72 Q MANYO Mikael SEM (Ca Montreuil) 893623
2. 21''84 Q MAUNIER Richard SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 939345
3. 22''44 DIEME Moustapha SEM (Dynamic Aulnay Club) 283531
4. 22''50 NENDAKA Synamo (BEL) SEM (Ca Montreuil) 582738
Np GAUTIER Laurent SEM (Flers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*) 822317

200M - SALLE SeM Série 2
1. 21''82 Q ABADIE Pierre SEM (Us Le Pontet A.) 769547
2. 21''87 Q LOUIS EDOUARD Ludovic SEM (Athle Sud 77*) 559213
3. 22''26 Q CHAPON Frederic SEM (Stade Francais (paris)) 422699
4. 22''44 HENRY Thierry SEM (Senart Combs Brie Athletisme*) 374578

200M - SALLE SeM Série 3
1. 22''01 Q RENIA Patrick SEM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 231937
2. 22''12 Q ELHAOUZY Abdrahim (MAR) SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 411081
3. 22''33 Q DREHER Samuel SEM (Vernouillet Athle) 791219
4. 22''45 FELIP Cedric SEM (Saint-denis Us) 259310
5. 23''53 TRIADOU Nicolas SEM (Paris Uc) 974624

200M - SALLE SeM Série 4
1. 21''45 Q MELFORT Jimmy SEM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 953226
2. 22''39 BAZARD Marc SEM (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 321945
3. 22''60 LESCOT Julien SEM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 889981

200M - SALLE SeM Série 5
1. 22''08 Q WAVELET Bruno SEM (Athle Sud 77*) 774866
2. 22''33 EMICA Christophe SEM (As Saint-junien) 210551
Ab MILER Sebastien SEM (Us Le Pontet A.) 724313

400M - SALLE SeM Finale Directe A
1. 47''54 FOUCAN Marc SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 614042
2. 48''28 MANYO Mikael SEM (Ca Montreuil) 893623
3. 48''52 LOUBLI Robert SEM (Ca Montreuil) 889659
4. 48''69 GALY Olivier SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 714529
5. 49''07 LEROUGE Loic SEM (Nantes Ec *) 842998

400M - SALLE SeM Finale Directe B
1. 48''25 ELHAOUZY Abdrahim (MAR) SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 411081
2. 48''37 FELIP Cedric SEM (Saint-denis Us) 259310
3. 48''51 GHAIDI Salah Edd SEM (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 626539
4. 50''12 BENSAAD Fouad SEM (As Pierrefitte) 259320
5. 50''62 BODENAN Arnaud SEM (Stade Brest) 933010

400M - SALLE SeM Finale Directe C
1. 49''27 BETTONI Pascal SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 244789
2. 49''46 UTZ Tilman (GER) SEM (Ea Antony Sud 92 *) 672479
3. 50''08 BOURDEAU Guillaume SEM (Vernouillet Athle) 423686
4. 50''11 RICHARD David SEM (Livry Gargan Athletisme) 434267
5. 50''18 JULY Reynald SEM (Dijon Uc*) 211291

400M - SALLE SeM Finale Directe D
1. 49''75 STRAZEL Thierry SEM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 510592
2. 50''21 LEGRAND Jean-michel SEM (Entente Asptt Lyon Asu Bron Gl) 786553
3. 51''06 ARCHER Julien SEM (Us Creteil) 359862
4. 51''88 RIGAUD Fabrice SEM (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 433187
5. 51''98 LEGER Franck SEM (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 257119

400M - SALLE SeM Finale Directe E
1. 50''55 MAILLOT Pierre Jean SEM (Us Ivry) 511440
2. 51''10 AUFORT Jerome SEM (As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys) 539603
3. 51''28 AUGE Denis SEM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 484628
4. 52''10 BOBEUF Florian SeM (Stade Rennais*) 749666

400M - SALLE SeM Finale Directe F
1. 49''72 RAVENET Xavier SEM (Ca Montreuil) 816411
2. 52''17 BELKHIR Ian SEM (White Harriers Suresnes) 774005
3. 52''19 GRYNIEWICZ Sebastien SEM (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 847038
4. 52''28 TREILLARD Didier SEM (Athle 95's *) 476375

LONGUEUR - SALLE SeM Finale Directe 1
1. 7m40 GENIEUX Arnaud SEM (Dijon Uc*) 461212
2. 7m21 DOUTAU Pierre SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 780590
3. 7m12 FOLLY ADJON Achille SeM (Racing Cf (paris)) 908177
4. 7m07 VILLEFAYOT Stephane SEM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 742751
5. 7m03 MOUANDA J.m.v. SeM (Racing Cf (paris))
6. 7m01 TELCIDE Joel SEM (Ca Montreuil) 740183
7. 6m99 KHODADIN Mohamed (MRI) SEM (Us Creteil) 741022
8. 6m90 HENRY Thierry SEM (Senart Combs Brie Athletisme*) 374578
9. 6m78 ETEKI Boris SEM (Ca Montreuil) 645036
10. 6m77 YVON Richard SEM (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 753483
11. 6m76 VALENDOFF David SEM (Us Creteil) 407521
12. 6m73 LOPEZ Cedric SEM (Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire *) 325687
13. 6m68 FOUCAN Sebastien SEM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 310933
14. 6m62 DJIBALENE Gabriel SEM (Ua Versailles) 297688
15. 6m56 KALDOR Cyrille SEM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 888228
16. 6m54 FOURCADE Paul SEM (Co Savigny-sur-orge) 767974
17. 6m45 AZZOPARDI Julien SEM (Csm Aubergenville-elisab.) 813454
Nc MILLET Cyril SEM (Ca Montreuil) 621899

POIDS (7 KG) - SALLE SeM Finale Directe 1
1. 18m32 NIARE Yves SEM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 635710
2. 16m30 LEBON Jean-louis SEM (Athle Sud 77*) 310554
3. 14m00 GOUDIN Raphael SEM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 821622
4. 13m88 TEISSIER Yannick SEM (Ua Versailles) 999484
5. 13m34 DEMERGES Serge Bruno SEM (Us Metro Transport (paris)) 850472
6. 12m84 DUHAMEL Cedric SEM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 469538
7. 12m80 PEREIRA DIAS Abel (POR) SEM (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 254596
8. 12m68 SCHAUB Ludovic SEM (As Bondy) 755013
9. 12m28 JOSEPH Fabrice SEM (Ea St Quentin Centre Yvelines*) 414280
10. 12m17 TYLER Geoffrey VEM (Essonne Athletic*) 514227
11. 12m08 PAVILLA Miguel SEM (Racing Cf (paris)) 342799

800M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe A
1. 1'50''69 DE BOCK Romain EsM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 915265
2. 1'51''50 DIVAD David SeM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 496487
3. 1'51''73 ESSAKI Farid (MAR) ESM (Ac Paris-joinville) 586832
4. 1'52''19 LOUIS Damien ESM (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 860768
5. 1'52''53 DIDOUHE Abdelkrim SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 935101
6. 1'52''64 BARRE Franck SEM (Dijon Uc*) 835964
7. 1'53''15 DELMAS Romain SEM (Rc Arras) 278725
8. 1'54''47 CHAABATE Rachid ESM (Martigues Sports Athle) 818815

800M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe B
1. 1'51''88 BREISTROFFER Yann ESM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 928344
2. 1'53''39 VALCIN Bertrand ESM (Champs Noisiel Athletisme) 208768
3. 1'56''34 COLOMBIER Aurelien ESM (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 821120
4. 1'56''79 FLANDRIN-THONIEL Igor SEM (Ac Paris-joinville) 874501
5. 1'57''23 ABDELKADER Yann SEM (Amiens Uc) 933356
6. 1'57''35 ZBAIRI Abdea ESM (Martigues Sports Athle) 989626
7. 1'57''55 EL KOUT Foued SEM (Stade Rennais*) 355761
8. 2'01''44 PRODHOMME Pierre Yves ESM (Stade Rennais*) 359834

800M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe C
1. 1'56''31 PAGNAT Vincent JUM (Stade Clermontois *) 530567
2. 1'57''74 ALMONT Alexandre JUM (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 831235
3. 1'57''80 VALDENAIRE Olivier ESM (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 888810
4. 1'59''20 MAC CULLAGH James EsM (Indiv. Ile-de-france) 777777
5. 2'00''48 DUQUESNE Bertrand JUM (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis) 380721
6. 2'00''74 SIMON Michael ESM (C.o. Des Ulis) 919393
7. 2'01''97 DELYS Charles ESM (Ea Pays De Broceliande) 943875
Ab GONDARD Franck SEM (Sco Angers) 833917

800M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe D
1. 1'58''63 COUDIERE Sebastien ESM (Us Nemours St Pierre Athle) 851251
2. 1'58''69 GAUDEIX Christophe ESM (Asa Maisons-alfort) 296624
3. 1'59''55 GRIVELLE-DACHEUX Guillaume JUM (Ca Montreuil) 342551
4. 1'59''78 EVENOU Vincent JUM (As Meudon) 204710
5. 2'01''01 DUQUESNE Mathieu JUM (Acs Cormeilles-en-parisis) 380722
6. 2'06''00 DELYS Stephane SEM (Ea Pays De Broceliande) 703278
7. 2'09''98 COCHET Stephane ESM (Ea Pays De Broceliande) 931653

800M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe E
1. 2'01''88 BREGEON Baptiste ESM (Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire *) 917456
2. 2'02''14 ARRANG Sylvain JUM (Hurepoix Dourdan Marolles) 344016
3. 2'02''20 BOURHIS Gilles JUM (Cs Courtry) 866955
4. 2'03''34 ROCHER Guiherm SEM (Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire *) 756952
5. 2'03''59 BENABDELAZIZ Farid ESM (Cesame Val D'oise 95*) 908828
6. 2'04''51 CARE Julien JUM (Cergy-pontoise Ac) 979465
7. 2'05''57 LE BRAS Gregory JUM (As Du Plessis Savigny-le-t) 903430

1 500M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe A
1. 3'44''30 COSSON Sebastien EsM (Ena Angers*) 814724
2. 3'45''77 YEMMOUNI Mounir JUM (Martigues Sports Athle) 425493
3. 3'49''27 HADJHAMOU Adil (MAR) SEM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 936252
4. 3'51''82 DREAN Philippe SEM (Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire *) 795059
5. 3'52''07 PUJOL Sebastien SEM (Asc Saint-barthelemy) 750465
6. 3'52''79 MERDJA Karim SEM (Asc Strasbourg) 704390
7. 3'52''88 GEZZAR Nordine ESM (As Montferrand *) 250508
8. 3'53''72 GARCIA Julien SEM (As Montferrand *) 857779
9. 3'57''65 GUIHENEUC Damien SEM (Asc Saint-barthelemy) 825652
Ab HASCOET Sebastien SEM (Stade Brest) 719715
Ab RENAUD Stephane SEM (Ena Angers*) 628173

1 500M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe B
1. 3'55''00 BEAURAIN Cedric SEM (Ca Montreuil) 335657
2. 3'55''39 CHAMPIGNY Jeremie JUM (Co Savigny-sur-orge) 432859
3. 3'56''02 BODENAN David SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 879195
4. 3'56''88 SUREAU Nicolas SEM (Asa Maisons-alfort) 793236
5. 3'57''11 DUPONT Eric SEM (Amiens Uc) 215070
6. 3'59''76 MERLE Cyril SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 885523
7. 4'01''23 BRESLE Sebastien ESM (Stade Clermontois *) 989789
8. 4'02''81 TOQUET Thomas ESM (Stade Brest) 478232
9. 4'05''15 MARTINS Stephane SEM (Csjb Angers) 478682

1 500M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe C
1. 3'57''88 GHOMRASNI Slim SEM (As Pierrefitte) 624659
2. 3'59''15 THEOGINUS Suthes ESM (Co Savigny-sur-orge) 251256
3. 3'59''18 CLEI Jean Francois SEM (Asa Maisons-alfort) 853914
4. 4'00''36 JOUTEAU Etienne SEM (Asc Saint-barthelemy) 280634
5. 4'01''06 LECIEUX Thomas SEM (As Culturelle Francophone) 954178
6. 4'01''84 BOURCHOUK Frederic SEM (Vernouillet Athle) 495187
7. 4'08''76 MALAURENT Julien ESM (Asa Maisons-alfort) 761996
8. 4'10''95 ROUAULT Joseph SEM (Ea Pays De Broceliande) 994427
9. 4'18''21 CATOIS Guillaume SEM (Bayard Argentan) 410335
Np NILUSMAS Nighan ESM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 961876

3 000M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe A
1. 8'05''67 ABRAHAM Alexis SEM (Asptt Rouen) 833058
2. 8'07''08 MICHARD Luc SEM (Grenoble Uc *) 400864
3. 8'07''47 ZIOINI Badre Din SEM (As Montferrand *) 821930
4. 8'08''00 ERAUD Guillaume ESM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 909889
5. 8'08''80 EL GHAZOUANI Mohamed SEM (Stade Sottevillais 76*) 622693
6. 8'10''60 BOUMKAIS Farid SEM (Evreux Ac *) 872341
7. 8'10''90 BOULEKHELAS Mouloud SEM (Coquelicot 42 *) 341807
8. 8'11''62 EL AHMADI El Hassane SEM (La Jeunesse De Croissy) 813098
9. 8'13''44 JAOUANE Hamid SEM (Vga Compiegne *) 332848
10. 8'19''84 ISSANGAR Hassan (MAR) SEM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 202981
11. 8'21''82 SALHI Lahcen SEM (As Pierrefitte) 927615
12. 8'28''77 SOUKRA Azize SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 987701
13. 8'44''90 GHEZIELLE Nordine SEM (Martigues Sports Athle) 224166
Ab MACHON Stephane SEM (As Pierrefitte) 428253
Ab THIERY Fabrice SEM (Ca Montreuil) 501753
Ab NICOLAS Benoit SEM (Stade Brest) 711753
Ab EL KHOLTI Fouzi EsM (Entente Athletique Du Saleve) 782125

3 000M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe B
1. 8'14''88 BEGHOUL Yemine SEM (Es Nanterre) 303095
2. 8'22''07 OUTCHICH Hassam ESM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 288894
3. 8'23''88 PAILLAT Philippe ESM (Csjb Angers) 258796
4. 8'23''99 BOUDRAA Boubker (MAR) SEM (Lma Meung-sur-loire) 849605
5. 8'25''13 DEHIBA Fodil SEM (Stade De Vanves) 630308
6. 8'34''48 GALON Olivier ESM (Bayard Argentan) 432104
7. 8'34''79 LEPOT Jerome SEM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 867441
8. 8'34''87 MARTINS Serge SEM (Ac Velizy-villacoublay) 408562
9. 8'37''56 TOQUET Benoit ESM (Stade Brest) 419247
10. 9'37''48 FONCK Nicolas SEM (Casg (paris)) 702639

3 000M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe C
1. 8'26''87 LE LURON Stephane SEM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 419081
2. 8'35''55 GHEZIELLE Salim ESM (Martigues Sports Athle) 224168
3. 8'37''86 VANLERBERGHE Nicolas SEM (Vanves Run Club 92) 571603
4. 8'49''07 BAZIN Emmanuel SEM (Ea Franconville Le Parisis) 423799
5. 8'58''18 THIMONIER Axel SEM (Entente Torcy Chelles Athle*) 477789
6. 9'00''62 CASSEN Lionel SEM (Les Mureaux Val De Seine) 834335
7. 9'14''88 EL KADAOUI Samir SEM (Ent. Vga-saint-maur Ac) 209544
8. 9'23''72 RAMES Christophe SEM (As Meudon) 402488


[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS