MES ACCÈS
03/02 : Pré France en salle Nord Ouest à Orléans (CEN)
[Retour]


FEMMES

200M - SALLE CaF Finale 1
1. 27''42 HERVE Agathe CAF (Us Vendomoise Athletisme) 322710
2. 27''49 LAMBERT Elsa CAF (Velo Sports Chartres) 231405
3. 27''62 LESUR Mathilde CAF (Athletic Trois Tours) 514947
4. 28''21 POUET Lucie CAF (Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire) 346208

200M - SALLE CaF Finale 2
1. 28''05 AMAR Vanessa CAF (Us Berry (bourges)) 964495
2. 28''16 LEMORE Claire CAF (Us Vendomoise Athletisme) 965248
3. 28''29 SAUSSET Elodie CAF (As Gien) 964496
4. 28''55 VINATIER Celia CAF (Us St-pierre-des-corps) 868383

200M - SALLE CaF Série 1
1. 27''77 Q POUET Lucie CAF (Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire) 346208
2. 27''85 Q AMAR Vanessa CAF (Us Berry (bourges)) 964495
3. 28''08 Q LEMORE Claire CAF (Us Vendomoise Athletisme) 965248

200M - SALLE CaF Série 2
1. 27''05 Q LESUR Mathilde CAF (Athletic Trois Tours) 514947
2. 27''42 Q HERVE Agathe CAF (Us Vendomoise Athletisme) 322710
3. 27''58 Q LAMBERT Elsa CAF (Velo Sports Chartres) 231405
4. 29''26 ROZEAU Noemie CAF (Cap Saumur *) 550075

200M - SALLE CaF Série 3
1. 28''35 Q SAUSSET Elodie CAF (As Gien) 964496
2. 28''64 Q VINATIER Celia CAF (Us St-pierre-des-corps) 868383
3. 28''84 KONE Sanaba CAF (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 300755

LONGUEUR - SALLE CaF Finale Directe 1
1. 5m04 PILLARD Laura CAF (Aj Blois-onzain) 384257
2. 4m82 AMAR Vanessa CAF (Us Berry (bourges)) 964495
3. 4m77 PAGENEAU Anne CAF (Stade Niortais *) 211116
4. 4m73 SAUSSET Elodie CAF (As Gien) 964496
5. 4m72 DROUAL Solange CAF (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 353465
6. 4m55 GIRARD Melanie CAF (Aj Blois-onzain) 207470

TRIPLE - SALLE CaF Finale Directe 1
1. 10m93 JEDRUSZCAK Stephanie CAF (Ac Haut Poitou) 958804
2. 10m70 LESUR Mathilde CAF (Athletic Trois Tours) 514947
3. 10m18 BERTELOOT Lorene CAF (Stade Niortais *) 932235
4. 10m11 MOUSSET Alexandra CAF (Sa Rochefort) 988487

POIDS (3 KG) - SALLE CaF Finale Directe 1
1. 11m25 MOUDOUTHE Francoise CAF (Athletic Trois Tours) 477116
2. 11m24 DARTOIS Delphine CAF (Omnisports Pithiviers) 265768
3. 11m21 AMAR Vanessa CAF (Us Berry (bourges)) 964495
4. 10m29 JOLLIN Laetitia CAF (Vineuil Sports) 960703
5. 9m38 BELONCLE Anais CAF (Amo Mer) 200613
6. 8m97 VINATIER Celia CAF (Us St-pierre-des-corps) 868383

TRIPLE - SALLE EsF Finale Directe 1
1. 11m85 CHEVEREAU Clara JUF (Aj Blois-onzain) 970391
2. 11m81 VERSCHUERE Linda JUF (Amo Mer) 280037
3. 11m02 PLE Emilie JUF (Chateauroux Ahtletique Club) 789481
4. 10m98 JAMAIN Stephanie JUF (Sevre Bocage Ac *) 800805
5. 10m75 PAPILLON Claire JUF (Us St-pierre-des-corps) 262096
6. 10m72 THEOPHILE Christelle ESF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 745619
7. 10m52 RETOUR Sibylle ESF (Ac Haut Poitou) 908626

POIDS (4 KG) - SALLE EsF Finale Directe 1
1. 11m92 PORETTO Karine SEF (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 411153
2. 11m41 PLE Emilie JUF (Chateauroux Ahtletique Club) 789481
3. 11m40 PERRIN Amelie ESF (Velo Sports Chartres) 724188
4. 11m14 GENE Audrey JUF (Athletic Trois Tours) 274511
5. 11m12 PRZYBYL Vanessa ESF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 932671
6. 11m04 LAGNEAU Veronique SEF (Us St-pierre-des-corps) 471392
7. 10m92 PLOT Laetitia JUF (Sevre Bocage Ac *) 905544
8. 10m52 DELAUNAY Adeline ESF (Ac Cloyes) 912961
9. 10m29 JOUBERT Sandra ESF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 946221
10. 9m53 MAGRINO Anais JUF (Stade Niortais *) 903513
11. 9m43 BALLEREAU Emmanuelle JUF (Chateauroux Ahtletique Club) 745967
12. 9m06 KAMIHOUAKO Helene JUF (Aj Blois-onzain) 274271
13. 9m05 ZEMIA Laetitia JUF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 583810

200M - SALLE JuF Finale 1
1. 26''11 CHANLOT Stephanie JUF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 796568
2. 26''63 MILAN Christelle JUF (Aj Blois-onzain) 376687
3. 27''74 PUILLANDRE Anais JUF (Cap Saumur *) 449464
4. 29''06 HERAULT Helen ESF (Ula Quimper Cornouaille) 223242
Np PAPILLON Claire JUF (Us St-pierre-des-corps) 262096

200M - SALLE JuF Série 1
1. 27''60 Q PAPILLON Claire JUF (Us St-pierre-des-corps) 262096
2. 28''65 Q HERAULT Helen ESF (Ula Quimper Cornouaille) 223242

200M - SALLE JuF Série 2
1. 26''13 Q CHANLOT Stephanie JUF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 796568
2. 26''36 Q MILAN Christelle JUF (Aj Blois-onzain) 376687
3. 28''08 Q PUILLANDRE Anais JUF (Cap Saumur *) 449464

400M - SALLE JuF Finale Directe 1
1. 60''88 BOURGOUIN Armelle JUF (Aj Blois-onzain) 906991
2. 62''97 KERUZORE Caroline JUF (Ula Quimper Cornouaille) 910646
3. 63''12 PATRAUD Cecile ESF (Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire) 498554
4. 63''44 LAUNAY Melanie ESF (Vineuil Sports) 493037

400M - SALLE JuF Finale Directe 2
1. 62''59 GOTTE Cecile JUF (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 264862
2. 66''41 DA CUNHA Christine (POR) JUF (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 333325
3. 67''09 COMPAIN Emilie JUF (Indre Ac *) 262253

LONGUEUR - SALLE JuF Finale Directe 1
1. 5m58 VERSCHUERE Linda JUF (Amo Mer) 280037
2. 5m31 JOUBERT Sandra ESF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 946221
3. 5m28 MILAN Christelle JUF (Aj Blois-onzain) 376687
4. 5m11 PAPILLON Claire JUF (Us St-pierre-des-corps) 262096
5. 4m90 PETIT Claire JUF (Us Berry (bourges)) 299381
6. 4m87 COMPAIN Emilie JUF (Indre Ac *) 262253
7. 4m84 VAUTRIN Cecile JUF (Stade Niortais *) 211112

1 500M - SALLE SeF Finale Directe 1
1. 4'37''65 GAKOBWA Speciose SEF (Ula Quimper Cornouaille) 556497
2. 4'39''75 BENAVENTE Manuella SEF (Cap Saumur *) 962732
Ab TOULGOAT Francoise VEF (Ula Quimper Cornouaille) 746667

800M - SALLE VeF Finale Directe 1
1. 2'21''37 OLIVIER Fantine JUF (Vineuil Sports) 346450
2. 2'21''66 PALLY Amandine ESF (Vineuil Sports) 861371
3. 2'22''46 BALLEREAU Emmanuelle JUF (Chateauroux Ahtletique Club) 745967
4. 2'26''97 BIRADES Cecile ESF (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 980688
5. 2'33''64 PAGENEAU Anne CAF (Stade Niortais *) 211116

3 000M MARCHE-SALLE VeF Finale Directe 1
1. 16'02''23 MASSELIN Aude SEF (Indre Ac *) 887162
2. 16'18''57 HERRY Maud JUF (Lv Fougeres) 892229
3. 16'26''60 TORU Patricia VEF (Stade Niortais *) 622744
4. 16'28''41 JOFFIN Maryvonne VEF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 415918
5. 16'44''01 COUTURIER Marie JUF (Ac De Vignoux S/barangeon) 780098
6. 16'50''97 FOUGERON Elsa (ECU) VEF (Sc St-amand-montrond) 492048
7. 16'56''24 ARNOU Marie JUF (Sevre Bocage Ac *) 860525
8. 17'13''04 CROSNIER Sylvie VEF (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 335407
9. 17'23''15 BLEMUS Fabienne VEF (As Fondettes) 390571
10. 17'24''72 VARENNE Julie CAF (Ca Foecy) 263292
11. 17'29''77 ALLONNEAU Rebecca JUF (Stade Niortais *) 889047
12. 18'14''26 BONCOURRE Maffiel CAF (Eveil De Contres) 303818
13. 21'10''01 ARNOU Alice CAF (Sevre Bocage Ac *) 963103
Ab FAULCON Cecile CAF (Entente Cenon Naintre Athl) 939169


HOMMES

200M - SALLE CaM Finale 1
1. 23''48 ADON Nicolas CAM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 597471
2. 24''05 ROBERT Florian CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 527618
3. 24''40 HRYNKOW Damien CAM (Ca Vierzon) 302952
Ab GAVARD Jimmy CAM (Velo Sports Chartres) 309112

200M - SALLE CaM Série 1
1. 23''73 Q LESOUALCH Jean-christophe CAM (Sa Rochefort) 216979
2. 24''15 Q HRYNKOW Damien CAM (Ca Vierzon) 302952
3. 24''89 FARQUE Pierre CAM (Sa Rochefort) 328775

200M - SALLE CaM Série 2
1. 23''41 Q ADON Nicolas CAM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 597471
2. 23''70 Q GAVARD Jimmy CAM (Velo Sports Chartres) 309112
3. 24''09 Q ROBERT Florian CAM (Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes*) 527618

LONGUEUR - SALLE CaM Finale Directe 1
1. 6m38 LESOUALCH Jean-christophe CAM (Sa Rochefort) 216979
2. 6m21 DURIX Quentin CAM (Amo Mer) 903747
3. 6m21 ABONNEL Romain CAM (Joue-les-tours Ac) 971694
4. 6m18 GAVARD Jimmy CAM (Velo Sports Chartres) 309112
Np FARQUE Pierre CAM (Sa Rochefort) 328775

TRIPLE - SALLE CaM Finale Directe 1
1. 13m74 LESOUALCH Jean-christophe CAM (Sa Rochefort) 216979
2. 12m32 FARQUE Pierre CAM (Sa Rochefort) 328775
3. 11m94 JOFFRIT Bastien CAM (Stade Niortais *) 321322
4. 11m89 GAURANT Simon CAM (Ac Aubigny) 297952
5. 11m55 MORIN Bastien CAM (Aj Blois-onzain) 443776

POIDS (5 KG) - SALLE CaM Finale Directe 1
1. 16m69 LAURENT Mickael CAM (Omnisports Pithiviers) 356217
2. 13m03 LACOMBE Sebastien CAM (Entente Cenon Naintre Athl) 915822
3. 11m90 DORION Pierre CAM (Aj Blois-onzain) 482031
4. 11m68 GUILLON Timothee CAM (Ac Aubigny) 830154
5. 11m57 ARRIAL Pierre Antoine CAM (Sevre Bocage Ac *) 381113

200M - SALLE JuM Finale 1
1. 22''70 BAILLY Laurent JUM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 861876
2. 22''85 BONVARD Mathieu JUM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 491394
Ab LAURENSON Sebastien JUM (Us Berry (bourges)) 907604
Ab BARACHET Michael SEM (Indre Ac *) 467964

200M - SALLE JuM Finale 2
1. 23''77 LAMBERT Adrien JUM (Velo Sports Chartres) 937117
2. 23''78 HEUSSNER Serge SEM (Stade Niortais *) 412484
3. 24''16 FEUNTEUN Pierre Yves SEM (Cap Saumur *) 962772
Np CHEREAU Emmanuel SEM (Aj Blois-onzain) 953775

200M - SALLE JuM Finale 3
1. 23''85 COURTIN Cyril ESM (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 213668
2. 24''50 DIDIER Romain JUM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 383093
3. 25''46 ROYER Cedric SEM (Cap Saumur *) 458483
Np LORGEOUX Alexis JUM (Vineuil Sports) 948991

200M - SALLE JuM Série 1
1. 23''28 Q LAURENSON Sebastien JUM (Us Berry (bourges)) 907604
2. 23''72 Q HEUSSNER Serge SEM (Stade Niortais *) 412484
3. 24''17 Q CHEREAU Emmanuel SEM (Aj Blois-onzain) 953775
4. 24''20 Q COURTIN Cyril ESM (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 213668
5. 24''41 Q LORGEOUX Alexis JUM (Vineuil Sports) 948991

200M - SALLE JuM Série 2
1. 22''84 Q BONVARD Mathieu JUM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 491394
2. 23''30 Q BARACHET Michael SEM (Indre Ac *) 467964
3. 24''05 Q LAMBERT Adrien JUM (Velo Sports Chartres) 937117
4. 24''27 Q DIDIER Romain JUM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 383093

200M - SALLE JuM Série 3
1. 23''20 Q BAILLY Laurent JUM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 861876
2. 23''83 Q DUCLOVEL Ffrederic SEM (Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A.*) 822092
3. 24''04 Q FEUNTEUN Pierre Yves SEM (Cap Saumur *) 962772
4. 25''63 Q ROYER Cedric SEM (Cap Saumur *) 458483

400M - SALLE JuM Finale Directe 1
1. 50''43 CANTO Emeric JUM (Aj Blois-onzain) 519188
2. 50''60 BABOUIN Vincent ESM (Bourges Ac) 318763
3. 51''02 COTTAZ Damien ESM (Bourges Ac) 347323
4. 51''77 OBAME Pascal SEM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 767943
5. 54''18 LEFRENE Yoan ESM (Al Saint-marc-le-blanc) 863631

400M - SALLE JuM Finale Directe 2
1. 50''51 VANNIER Fabien ESM (Aj Blois-onzain) 277328
2. 51''37 VIALA Nicolas JUM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 971227
3. 51''56 FERDINAND Gontran JUM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 275334
Ab RUBINAT Fabien SEM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 382085

400M - SALLE JuM Finale Directe 3
1. 50''80 FILLON Julien ESM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 386146
2. 51''68 FAULCON Vincent JUM (Entente Cenon Naintre Athl) 865220
3. 53''34 ROCHET Romain JUM (Vineuil Sports) 221773
4. 53''59 ARTIGE Florian JUM (Joue-les-tours Ac) 902786

400M - SALLE JuM Finale Directe 4
1. 52''88 PAUL Jean-rene JUM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 380621
2. 53''68 MENARD Cedric ESM (Al Saint-marc-le-blanc) 965662
3. 55''84 GOUABIN Regis ESM (Al Saint-marc-le-blanc) 343621
4. 57''62 CHOIN Mathieu JUM (Sa Rochefort) 336253

800M - SALLE JuM Finale Directe 1
1. 1'53''41 VIALA Nicolas JUM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 971227
2. 1'55''30 DAUVILLON Emmanuel SEM (As Fondettes) 407407
3. 1'57''06 YOUSFI Driss JUM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 830324
4. 1'57''37 DOUVENEAU David ESM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 936803
5. 1'57''65 SALOMONE Anthony ESM (Leon-tregor Athletisme*) 280992
6. 1'58''14 HAMADA Assani ESM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 352484
7. 2'04''30 GAUCHET Vincent JUM (Vineuil Sports) 956117

LONGUEUR - SALLE JuM Concours 1
1. 7m51 SDIRI Salim SEM (Usm Montargis) 317881
2. 7m02 TSENATSENE Curd JUM (Athletic Trois Tours) 352025
3. 6m89 JEUNET Sylvain ESM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 968159
4. 6m79 LAURENSON Sebastien JUM (Us Berry (bourges)) 907604
5. 6m76 PASQUIER Nicolas ESM (Entente Cenon Naintre Athl) 632302
6. 6m74 CELESTE Teddy ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 319584
7. 6m64 LUCENAY Steeve SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 256094
8. 6m60 BARACHET Michael SEM (Indre Ac *) 467964
9. 6m57 GUINOISEAU Wilfried SEM (Cap Saumur *) 873716
10. 6m47 DIEN Frederic SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 761450
11. 6m40 MARTINS Frederic JUM (Us Berry (bourges)) 904487
12. 6m18 ARTIGE Florian JUM (Joue-les-tours Ac) 902786
13. 5m94 PAYARD Thibaut JUM (Sa Rochefort) 410231
14. 5m87 BOUCHONNET Clement SEM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 415113
15. 5m82 JACQUOT Lionel JUM (Stade Niortais *) 438344
16. 5m69 LEFRENE Yoan ESM (Al Saint-marc-le-blanc) 863631
Nc FAURE Sylvain ESM (Aj Blois-onzain) 261536

TRIPLE - SALLE JuM Finale Directe 1
1. 15m22 LEDOUX Pascal SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 625340
2. 15m17 DIARRA Alassane ESM (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 317440
3. 14m58 CELESTE Teddy ESM (Athletic Trois Tours) 319584
4. 14m02 BRIAND Quentin JUM (Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire) 378562
5. 13m93 HOUSSOU Ange ESM (Dreux Athletic Club A.) 213666
6. 12m80 BASTAREAUD Vincent JUM (Athletic Trois Tours) 569653
7. 12m72 N'GUIAMBO Steves Roger JUM (Us Migne-auxances) 929918
8. 12m66 MICHIELSENS David JUM (Ac Haut Poitou) 763733
9. 12m09 JACQUOT Lionel JUM (Stade Niortais *) 438344

POIDS (6 KG) - SALLE JuM Finale Directe 1
1. 16m52 VAN WATERLOO Damien JUM (Athletic Trois Tours) 832063
2. 12m23 SABOURIN Gilles JUM (Stade Niortais *) 425725
3. 11m71 LAURENSON Sebastien JUM (Us Berry (bourges)) 907604

3 000M - SALLE SeM Finale Directe 1
1. 8'28''79 BERNARD Jerome SEM (Ula Quimper Cornouaille) 878790
2. 9'18''10 EL OUKILI Adil SEM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 566287
Ab ROULLIER Stephane SEM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 301083

POIDS (7 KG) - SALLE SeM Finale Directe 1
1. 13m99 BACK Stephane SEM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 646114
2. 12m80 REGNER Igor ESM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 932229
3. 12m33 BOUCHONNET Clement SEM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 415113
4. 11m86 DIEN Frederic SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 761450
5. 11m78 BOSCH Arnaud SEM (Aaee Epernon*) 335652
6. 10m77 SIFFELET David SEM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 301084

1 500M - SALLE VeM Finale Directe 1
1. 4'05''73 GAREL David SEM (As Fondettes) 488153
2. 4'16''05 NEUCIN Ludovic ESM (Al Saint-marc-le-blanc) 864152
3. 4'33''69 MATHIEU Patrick VEM (Ac Haut Poitou) 771360

5 000M MARCHE-SALLE VeM Finale Directe 1
1. 21'26''04 DAVAUX Herve SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 477003
2. 21'33''02 BICHE Sébastien SeM (Avia Club Issy-les-moulx) 436506
3. 21'35''57 DUJOUR Guillaume SEM (Sevre Bocage Ac *) 608847
4. 21'35''84 DELAUNAY Sebastien SEM (Cap Saumur *) 215161
5. 22'31''94 AIELLO Andre SEM (Athle Du Pays De Vannes *) 434820
6. 23'00''90 ROBIDOU Steven JUM (Lv Fougeres) 901429
7. 23'01''45 SECHE Nicolas ESM (Upac Chateau-gontier *) 745010
8. 23'04''18 MENOU Didier VEM (Ac Romorantin) 363323
9. 23'05''03 PREVEL Jean Michel JUM (Lv Fougeres) 388694
10. 23'10''60 LOLIVIER Hugues SEM (Athletic Trois Tours) 479243
11. 23'58''41 GROSBOIS Jonathan ESM (Aj Blois-onzain) 745845
12. 24'00''32 JACQUIN Gilles VEM (Indre Ac *) 205095
Dq DURAND-PICHARD David SEM (Asptt Rennes) 824979
Ab COUTURIER Denis VEM (Us Berry (bourges)) 345780

5 000M MARCHE-SALLE VeM Finale Directe 2
1. 24'39''41 LACOMBE Aymeric CAM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 957367
2. 25'09''18 MAGADUR Jean-francois SEM (Stade Brest) 316968
3. 25'19''92 COLAS Florian CAM (Ac Haut Poitou) 225836
4. 25'49''59 BRICAULT Benjamin JUM (Asptt Chatellerault) 926996
5. 25'55''25 THEODORE Adrien CAM (Eveil De Contres) 218202
6. 26'03''28 ALAMICHEL Adrien CAM (Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle.) 373289
7. 26'37''64 ASSELIN Julien CAM (Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry*) 275567
8. 27'18''52 ROUSSELIERE Emmanuel CAM (Ac Haut Poitou) 982777
9. 27'24''00 BRIERE Constant VEM (Lv Fougeres) 272412
10. 28'05''01 COUTURIER Terry CAM (Us Berry (bourges)) 891337
11. 29'08''49 ROUX Francois VEM (As Fleury-aubrais-saran) 335430
Np BUVRY Baptiste JUM (Stade Brest) 376798
Ab ROUSSY Arnaud ESM (Omnisports Pithiviers) 283726


[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS