MES ACCÈS
03/02 : Pré France en salle Sud Ouest à Bordeaux (AQU)
[Retour]


FEMMES

200M - SALLE TcF Finale A
1. 25''23 MONTERO Veronique ESF (Ac Cesson) 886136
2. 25''39 MABO Rebecca CAF (Cu Pau) 376016
3. 27''19 ALMININ Nadine ESF (Sam Gueret) 962467
Np IMALOUAN Saadia ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 872899

200M - SALLE TcF Finale B
1. 24''94 MICHANOL Virginie CAF (Ecla Albi*) 300024
2. 25''84 DUVIGNEAU Michele SEF (Ac Cesson) 375964
3. 26''82 BARTHELEMY Stephanie SEF (Ac Cesson) 998554
4. 27''03 PONTVIANNE Fatoumatou CAF (Entente Nimes Athletisme) 341110

200M - SALLE TcF Finale C
1. 25''98 GONDAMOVO Cora Lys ESF (Ac Cesson) 972405
2. 26''25 NOE-IPHAINE Adeline JUF (Tarn Sud Athletisme*) 289471
3. 26''85 EYRAUD Marielle CAF (Asptt Gap) 895818
4. 27''02 CAYRE CASTEL Anne Emilie JUF (Toulouse Oac) 952092

200M - SALLE TcF Finale D
1. 26''68 MAGNE Elise CAF (Capo Limoges) 872423
2. 26''70 MARIN Adrienne CAF (Asptt Bordeaux) 253595
3. 27''38 MACADRE Julie SEF (Ac Cesson) 873355
4. 27''80 MERIGOT Lea CAF (Stade Athletic Toulouse Uc) 582189

200M - SALLE TcF Finale E
1. 26''66 AUGUSTIN Erika CAF (Us Talence) 242281
2. 26''67 CAUSSEMILLE Laure ESF (Poitiers Ec) 238431
3. 27''62 LACROIX Charlotte JUF (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 242596
4. 27''76 BERTON Charlotte JUF (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 462720

200M - SALLE TcF Série 1
1. 26''19 Q GONDAMOVO Cora Lys ESF (Ac Cesson) 972405
2. 26''58 Q BARTHELEMY Stephanie SEF (Ac Cesson) 998554
3. 28''51 DUBROCA Pauline CAF (Us Dax) 477229
4. 28''89 CAPDEVILLA Coralie CAF (Ac Limoux) 235445

200M - SALLE TcF Série 10
1. 26''30 Q IMALOUAN Saadia ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 872899
2. 27''10 Q MERIGOT Lea CAF (Stade Athletic Toulouse Uc) 582189
3. 28''01 TELLIER Alice CAF (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 200567
4. 29''20 LOPES Emilie CAF (Canejan Athletisme) 400629

200M - SALLE TcF Série 11
1. 26''70 Q CAYRE CASTEL Anne Emilie JUF (Toulouse Oac) 952092
2. 27''60 FABRE Amelie CAF (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 384506
3. 27''73 SANGENIS Nathalie CAF (Asu Perpignan *) 214717
4. 28''38 MILETTE Marine CAF (Us Dax) 388182

200M - SALLE TcF Série 2
1. 26''38 Q ALMININ Nadine ESF (Sam Gueret) 962467
2. 27''71 VISCIANO Stephanie JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 229412
3. 27''78 MBAYE Laura JUF (Entente Nimes Athletisme) 272952
4. 28''29 GOULIERE Anouk CAF (Leognan Athletisme) 214440

200M - SALLE TcF Série 3
1. 25''78 Q MICHANOL Virginie CAF (Ecla Albi*) 300024
2. 27''11 Q AUGUSTIN Erika CAF (Us Talence) 242281
3. 27''50 Q BERTON Charlotte JUF (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 462720
4. 27''62 PALMERI Sophia CAF (As Libourne*) 528451

200M - SALLE TcF Série 4
1. 25''71 Q DUVIGNEAU Michele SEF (Ac Cesson) 375964
2. 27''97 LACHENAUD Launie CAF (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 523367
3. 28''62 ROUGIER Melanie JUF (Pessac Ac) 403902
4. 28''84 RIPOCHE Aurelie CAF (Ca Villenave D'ornon) 384657

200M - SALLE TcF Série 5
1. 26''68 Q EYRAUD Marielle CAF (Asptt Gap) 895818
2. 27''64 LACROUX Melanie CAF (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 431153
3. 27''87 RIVEAULD Bettina CAF (Asu Perpignan *) 362775

200M - SALLE TcF Série 6
1. 25''14 Q MONTERO Veronique ESF (Ac Cesson) 886136
2. 26''65 Q PONTVIANNE Fatoumatou CAF (Entente Nimes Athletisme) 341110
3. 26''89 Q MAGNE Elise CAF (Capo Limoges) 872423
4. 27''81 CHAILLOU Emmanuelle CAF (Ussel Ac*) 349707

200M - SALLE TcF Série 7
1. 25''56 Q MABO Rebecca CAF (Cu Pau) 376016
2. 27''44 Q LACROIX Charlotte JUF (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 242596
3. 28''32 DELEVOYE Pauline CAF (Asu Perpignan *) 490560
4. 28''79 FOURCADE Emilie JUF (Stadoceste Tarbes) 440528

200M - SALLE TcF Série 8
1. 26''71 Q MARIN Adrienne CAF (Asptt Bordeaux) 253595
2. 27''17 Q CAUSSEMILLE Laure ESF (Poitiers Ec) 238431
3. 29''06 CYRIAQUE Coralie CAF (Stadoceste Tarbes) 434741
4. 29''14 ALARD Laetitia CAF (Ac Limoux) 524455

200M - SALLE TcF Série 9
1. 26''11 Q NOE-IPHAINE Adeline JUF (Tarn Sud Athletisme*) 289471
2. 26''95 Q MACADRE Julie SEF (Ac Cesson) 873355
3. 30''18 BOUDES Mathilde CAF (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 944356

400M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 1
1. 55''19 DELAUNE Florence SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 825453
2. 55''67 CRESCENCE Karen ESF (Martigues Sports Athle) 895595
3. 58''09 DELAUNE Cathy SEF (Martigues Sports Athle) 737186

400M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 2
1. 58''12 RICHEZ Nelly SEF (Asptt Bordeaux) 603030
2. 58''35 MESPOULEDE Marie ESF (Asptt Bordeaux) 300578
3. 58''56 ILLY Carole ESF (As Saint-junien) 932169

400M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 3
1. 59''19 GALY Christelle SEF (Us Talence) 469929
2. 59''40 GRELAUD Sandra SEF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 893621
3. 59''58 ESTEBE Marielle SEF (Poitiers Ec) 709642

400M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 4
1. 60''55 TOURON Corinne JUF (Stade Niortais *) 852424
2. 60''63 LEVOYE Delphine ESF (Us Talence) 826706
3. 61''28 GONDAMOVO Cora Lys ESF (Ac Cesson) 972405

400M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 5
1. 61''68 RUSQUES Coralie JUF (Ea Pays De Foix) 376865
2. 63''47 MACADRE Julie SEF (Ac Cesson) 873355
3. 61''48 BREL Anais ESF (Ca Brive*) 304877

400M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 6
1. 60''45 GAUDIN Laure JUF (As Libourne*) 962027
2. 62''57 PALMA Celine JUF (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 851448
3. 63''16 CARDOSO Christelle SEF (Us Dax) 602382

400M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 7
1. 63''81 METAIS Laure ESF (Us Talence) 995869
2. 66''73 LALANNE Lise JUF (Ca Brive*) 851053

400M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 8
1. 62''13 SAUBANIERE Marie JUF (Us Dax) 215724
2. 62''29 JALABERT Anne Lise JUF (Ac Perpignan) 324286

800M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 1
1. 2'14''94 REINAUDO Cindy ESF (Ca Pezenas) 989333
2. 2'16''55 HERMENT Gladys SEF (As Saint-junien) 941558
3. 2'17''65 COUSTOU Andrea SEF (Ca Pezenas) 573039
4. 2'24''05 DONINEAUX Marie Nocene ESF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 312189
5. 2'24''40 PERRINET Marjorie JUF (Ac Haut Poitou) 230565

800M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 2
1. 2'16''51 MUDERHWA Gaelle JUF (Quimper Athletisme) 985122
2. 2'26''27 BARRIAT Berenice ESF (Sa Merignac) 954889
3. 2'26''94 GRAND Christelle ESF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 842735
4. 2'27''88 MERIGUET Sylvie JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 498315
5. 2'33''95 POUCHOT Julie JUF (Perigord Noir A) 236711

1 500M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 1
1. 4'28''50 VALDONADO Laetitia SEF (Ua Gujan-mestras) 709432
2. 4'30''46 GUENO Magalie SEF (Stade Nantes Ac*) 628179
3. 4'46''38 CASADO Aurelie ESF (Bordeaux Ec *) 852038
4. 4'50''06 VERON Melanie JUF (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 372946
5. 4'50''26 MORMAND Cindy SEF (Quimper Athletisme) 600902
6. 4'57''46 EYRAUD Elodie ESF (Asptt Gap) 799682
7. 4'57''90 CLOAREC Sylvie VEF (Quimper Athletisme) 872436
8. 5'38''18 MACHARES Evelyne SEF (Stade Bordelais*) 314104

3 000M - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 1
1. 10'28''6 FOURES Livie SEF (Pessac Ac) 955556
2. 10'57''0 GOUAICHAULT Nadine VEF (Muret Ac*) 565287

TRIPLE - SALLE TcF Concours 1
1. 11m43 Q THEZENAS Marie-laetitia JUF (Tarn Sud Athletisme*) 901875
2. 10m99 Q KOUASSI Berenice CAF (Capo Limoges) 393712
3. 10m98 Q DALMIERES Charlotte CAF (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 521183
4. 10m91 Q CHALANDAT Audrey ESF (Entente Nimes Athletisme) 854080
5. 10m60 Q POLCHI Stephanie JUF (Blagnac Sc) 861722
6. 10m55 Q GAUTIER Emmanuelle CAF (E. Royan St Georges Didonne A.) 374004
7. 10m40 Q PETIT DE VARENNE Anne Sophie JUF (Sa Merignac) 248553
8. 10m38 Q DUMAS Esther ESF (Ussel Ac*) 930425
9. 10m13 Q OLIVE Nathalie SEF (Stade Athletic Toulouse Uc) 979861
10. 10m04 Q CAMA Marie Ericka CAF (Us Tyrosse) 415946
11. 10m02 Q RIPOCHE Aurelie CAF (Ca Villenave D'ornon) 384657
12. 9m84 Q VERGARA Emeline CAF (Us Talence) 323550
13. 9m83 Q BUZZIGHIN Betty SEF (Su Agen) 562271
14. 9m82 Q ROUGIER Melanie JUF (Pessac Ac) 403902
15. 9m77 Q NGO KANG Golda CAF (Stade Bordelais*) 668421
16. 9m61 Q TAUDIN Stephanie JUF (As Libourne*) 903184
17. 9m45 Q SEIN Maialen CAF (Pays Basque Athletisme) 231663
18. 0 DUFRESNE Melanie CAF (Acj Chanteix) 206473

POIDS (3 KG) - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 1
1. 12m20 MARIN Adrienne CAF (Asptt Bordeaux) 253595
2. 12m02 MICHANOL Virginie CAF (Ecla Albi*) 300024
3. 11m11 VILLEDARY Anais CAF (Frater Athle Barret Barbezieux) 987836
4. 11m03 DALMIERES Charlotte CAF (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 521183
5. 10m93 EYRAUD Marielle CAF (Asptt Gap) 895818
6. 10m17 BASTE Mathilde CAF (Capo Limoges) 330206
7. 10m14 AYMAR Julie CAF (Js Lezignan-corbieres) 392648
8. 10m08 JIMENEZ Sonia CAF (So Millau) 313948
9. 9m53 BOUDES Mathilde CAF (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 944356
10. 8m89 SOLTIC Charlotte CAF (Us Talence) 266423
Np CHAUME Celine CAF (Elan Sportif De Trelissac) 587946

POIDS (4 KG) - SALLE TcF Finale Directe 1
1. 11m57 BORDE Stephanie SEF (Us Cenon-rive-droite) 642694
2. 11m24 CAUSSE Perrine JUF (Ea Pays De Foix) 311860
3. 10m63 BERGOZ Celine SEF (Montpellier Athletisme) 848907
4. 10m36 MAGNIER Prune JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 400141
5. 10m33 SCHMITT Nathalie JUF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 517674
6. 10m19 WANGERMEZ Anne ESF (Us Talence) 830520
7. 9m97 CUGY Emmanuelle ESF (Us Talence) 329015
8. 9m80 CONSTANTIN Amandine JUF (Bordeaux Ec *) 906411
9. 9m61 KEBDANI Linda JUF (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 872375
10. 9m49 BAUDET Celine SEF (Ac Limoux) 983131
Np EYRAUD Marielle CAF (Asptt Gap) 895818

3 000M MARCHE-SALLE TcF Finale Directe 1
1. 14'41''12 SEVELLEC Sylvie VEF (Ac Cesson) 636219
2. 15'01''09 LE GOURRIEREC Lydia ESF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 977871
3. 15'15''09 GRAND Emmanuelle ESF (Athletisme Olympic Pontois) 782101
4. 15'28''07 LETELLIER Clotilde JUF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 324402
5. 15'38''00 MONTALETANG Maud CAF (Asptt Limoges) 292152
6. 15'45''02 AVEROUS Violaine CAF (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 323393
7. 15'46''00 NIVEAU Cecilia CAF (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 912780
8. 16'36''07 COUGOUREUX Emilie ESF (Stade Athletic Toulouse Uc) 817846

3 000M MARCHE-SALLE TcF Finale Directe 2
1. 16'35''11 LAURENCIN Madeleine JUF (Stade Athletic Toulouse Uc) 389345
2. 17'56''40 BERNARD Francoise VEF (Us Talence) 372955
3. 17'56''80 SASSI Sonia ESF (Montpellier Uc) 821006
4. 18'21''05 BOUSSILLON Julie CAF (Sa Merignac) 204020
5. 18'29''01 CLEMENT Sarah SEF (As Libourne*) 355186
6. 18'51''60 PELON Christelle SEF (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 759940
7. 19'25''06 GLAISSE Nadege SEF (As Libourne*) 706581
Ab SIMONNET Sophie CAF (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 272655


HOMMES

HAUTEUR - SALLE SeM Concours A + 1,90
1. 2m05 ECALLE Renaud JUM (Cu Pau) 378887
2. 2m01 FLORES Aurelien ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 761421
3. 1m92 ARNAUD Thomas CAM (Stadoceste Tarbes) 325622
4. 1m89 SAEZ Vincent SEM (Montpellier Uc) 485975
4. 1m89 PUECH Sebastien JUM (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 318751
4. 1m89 CAPDEBOSCQ Jean-baptiste JUM (Cu Pau) 376732
4. 1m89 SAINT-JEAN Thierry JUM (Cu Pau) 573837
8. 1m85 COUDERC Mathieu CAM (A. Beziers Causses A.) 442655

HAUTEUR - SALLE SeM Concours B - 1,90
1. 1m95 ADRAGNA Sylvain ESM (Us Dax) 393757
1. 1m95 DEPIETS Jonathan JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 919414
3. 1m92 PIOMBO Matteo JUM (Montpellier Uc) 524470
4. 1m89 THEZENAS Cedric JUM (Tarn Sud Athletisme*) 901879
5. 1m85 THOMAS Olivier ESM (Stade Athletic Toulouse Uc) 700128
5. 1m85 BOYER Mickael JUM (Sa Merignac) 896675
7. 1m80 LACAULE Julien CAM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 314754
7. 1m80 EYQUEM Justin CAM (Pessac Ac) 918623
7. 1m80 DELCAUSSE MALBEC Fabien CAM (Ecla Albi*) 401736
10. 1m70 LESTAGE Franck CAM (Acj Chanteix) 217850
11. 1m60 BLANCHET Pierre CAM (So Millau) 996791
12. 0 GUILLEMET Sebastien SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 488371

PERCHE - SALLE SeM Concours A
1. 5m30 FORTIN Fabrice ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 854990
2. 5m30 BARBAUD Alexandre ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 745454
3. 5m20 BOISROND Mathieu SEM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 724516
4. 5m00 MAEDER Morgan JUM (Stade Bordelais*) 888273
5. 4m90 DOSSEVI Damiel JUM (Stade Bordelais*) 999559
6. 4m80 ELISABETH Pascal SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 455448
7. 4m60 DIAZ Stephane SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 879339
8. 4m40 LAGUERRE Bruno JUM (Soues Omnisports) 254588
8. 4m40 CONTRERAS Sebastien JUM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 318538
8. 4m40 BENSLIM Hichem SEM (Indiv. Languedoc) 435448
11. 0 GUILLEMET Sebastien SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 488371

PERCHE - SALLE SeM Concours B
1. 4m60 LALANDE Tony JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 384668
2. 4m50 LAMUDE Jerome SEM (Stade Athletic Toulouse Uc) 704813
3. 4m40 FRACHON William JUM (Pessac Ac) 361208
4. 4m30 JARMANI Saufiane CAM (Entente Montpellier Athletisme) 581179
5. 4m20 KRANTZ Wilfried ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 208720
6. 4m00 BOISROND Aurelien CAM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 251287
7. 3m80 BILHERAN Morgan CAM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 438283
7. 3m80 PEY Guillem CAM (Asu Perpignan *) 917425
9. 3m40 ALBERTINI Dominique CAM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 438282

TRIPLE - SALLE SeM Concours A
1. 14m76 URIE Philippe SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 713125
2. 14m61 BOYON Christophe ESM (Ussel Ac*) 920732
3. 14m41 CAPOU Lois ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 563892
4. 14m27 TESSON Francois ESM (Asptt Bordeaux) 312075
5. 14m25 MARTY GAUBERT Pierre JUM (Ac Vallee Du Salaison) 933505
6. 13m88 AMBLAS Lesther SEM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 988491
7. 13m84 CAUPENE Pierre SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 746814
8. 13m65 PIAT Jocelyn ESM (Montpellier Athletisme) 955292
9. 13m58 CABIROL Yoan ESM (Asptt Limoges) 835753
Nc DELIOT Rodrigue SEM (Su Agen) 975552

TRIPLE - SALLE SeM Concours B
1. 14m08 JEANJEAN Florent ESM (Ecla Albi*) 762735
2. 13m88 CHAMAYOU Pierrick JUM (Ca Balma) 222225
3. 13m87 BRUNETTA David JUM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 857976
4. 13m49 DA COSTA Thibaut JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 950126
5. 13m17 ARANDA Francois Xavier JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 264612
5. 13m17 COUSERAN Benoit CAM (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 519006
7. 12m87 RIGUET Alexandre CAM (Poitiers Ec) 263675
8. 12m74 MACHERET Adrien CAM (Ca Villenave D'ornon) 379037
9. 12m67 BAUDY Nicolas JUM (Montpellier Uc) 987764
10. 12m40 LESTAGE Franck CAM (Acj Chanteix) 217850
11. 12m39 REYNES Guillaume JUM (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 262354
12. 12m13 DASSAS Warren CAM (Pessac Ac) 444953
13. 11m43 BARRAUD Valentin CAM (Us Cenon-rive-droite) 996923
14. 11m13 GUILLOT Kevin CAM (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 438100
Np LAFORCADE Jonathan CAM (Sa Merignac) 272089

200M - SALLE TcM Finale A
Np PRIMI Luc ESM (Ac Auch) 307440
Np HIRT Nicolas JUM (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 216435
Np LLATSER Johan ESM (Toulouse Oac) 437533
Ab DOUHOU Ahmed SEM (As Saint-junien) 991793

200M - SALLE TcM Finale B
2. 22''25 DREANO Olivier SEM (Ac Cesson) 877064
3. 23''30 GALIANA Ludovic JUM (Pessac Ac) 244546
Np PECH Yohann JUM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 574987

200M - SALLE TcM Finale C
1. 22''35 VINOT Olivier SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 488700
2. 23''06 RAMASIA BEVELO Christian (MAD) ESM (Elan Sportif De Trelissac) 583077
3. 23''30 BARRAT Julien CAM (Pays Basque Athletisme) 356281
Np BERGER Benoit CAM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 973492

200M - SALLE TcM Finale D
1. 22''64 GOSSEC David SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 634824
2. 22''96 LISERON Christophe SEM (Tarn Sud Athletisme*) 999965
3. 23''31 BASSEL Mbaye Blaise JUM (Montpellier Uc) 373379
Np DEMARTHON Benjamin SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 980970

200M - SALLE TcM Finale E
1. 22''70 SISSOKO Moussa SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 704271
2. 23''37 DELEVOYE Olivier JUM (Us Tourcoing) 992774
Np GERLAND Fabien SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 612023
Ab LARRONDO Cyril SEM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 317991

200M - SALLE TcM Finale F
1. 22''30 FAVIER Guillaume JUM (Entente Nimes Athletisme) 854814
2. 23''00 BENONY Olivier SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 574619
3. 23''18 ARANDA Florian ESM (Montpellier Uc) 318275
Np ROUQUIER Frederic SEM (Us Talence) 914626

200M - SALLE TcM Série 1
2. 23''66 Q PRIMI Luc ESM (Ac Auch) 307440
3. 23''73 SAUVAGEOT Julien CAM (As Carcassonne *) 519651
4. 24''45 GOMIS Michel SEM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 843693

200M - SALLE TcM Série 10
1. 21''95 Q LLATSER Johan ESM (Toulouse Oac) 437533
2. 22''62 Q ROUQUIER Frederic SEM (Us Talence) 914626
3. 23''90 MEZEAU Etienne JUM (Ca Brive*) 834645
4. 24''38 SOULIER Frederic CAM (Entente Nimes Athletisme) 507637

200M - SALLE TcM Série 11
1. 23''26 Q BERGER Benoit CAM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 973492
2. 23''84 GUALANO Mikael JUM (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 586023
Np GROSJEAN Eric SEM (Us Forbach) 871429
Dq DELPECH Olivier CAM (As Villeneuve-les-avignon) 915523

200M - SALLE TcM Série 12
1. 22''36 Q DREANO Olivier SEM (Ac Cesson) 877064
2. 22''57 Q LARRONDO Cyril SEM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 317991
3. 24''04 LAUZET Yohan JUM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 328774
4. 25''19 LAFORCADE Jonathan CAM (Sa Merignac) 272089

200M - SALLE TcM Série 13
1. 22''00 Q DOUHOU Ahmed SEM (As Saint-junien) 991793
2. 23''36 Q PECH Yohann JUM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 574987
3. 24''48 RICHEZ Landry CAM (Asptt Bordeaux) 230843

200M - SALLE TcM Série 14
1. 22''51 Q DEMARTHON Benjamin SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 980970
2. 22''53 Q GOSSEC David SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 634824

200M - SALLE TcM Série 2
1. 22''71 Q BENONY Olivier SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 574619
2. 23''71 Q HIRT Nicolas JUM (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 216435
3. 23''84 MONTGINOUL Gael JUM (Montpellier Athletisme) 585793

200M - SALLE TcM Série 3
1. 22''48 Q BOBE Jeremy SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 830432
2. 22''99 Q BASSEL Mbaye Blaise JUM (Montpellier Uc) 373379
3. 23''86 JOURDAIN Ludovic JUM (Frater Athle Barret Barbezieux) 924370
4. 24''55 MOIGNE Aurelien CAM (Sa Merignac) 321732

200M - SALLE TcM Série 4
1. 22''57 Q SISSOKO Moussa SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 704271
2. 22''79 Q DELEVOYE Olivier JUM (Us Tourcoing) 992774
3. 23''78 BARRAT Julien CAM (Pays Basque Athletisme) 356281
4. 24''51 HIRT Axel CAM (A. Beziers Causses A.) 364896

200M - SALLE TcM Série 5
1. 22''72 Q GERLAND Fabien SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 612023
2. 24''43 ASSAIDI Mohamed JUM (A. Beziers Causses A.) 555642
3. 25''59 MATTUIZZI Nicolas CAM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 569823
Np SALMON Romain ESM (Sa Merignac) 370526

200M - SALLE TcM Série 6
1. 23''08 Q RAMASIA BEVELO Christian (MAD) ESM (Elan Sportif De Trelissac) 583077
2. 24''12 CHAMBRIER Damien CAM (Muret Ac*) 521569
3. 24''50 IMBERT Louis (MRI) ESM (Ac Cesson) 673779
4. 24''97 GREGOIRE Sylvain CAM (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 381518

200M - SALLE TcM Série 7
1. 22''69 Q ARANDA Florian ESM (Montpellier Uc) 318275
2. 22''88 Q LISERON Christophe SEM (Tarn Sud Athletisme*) 999965
3. 24''28 DEFOSSE Lucas JUM (Montpellier Uc) 943851
4. 24''53 BESSON Samuel CAM (Stade Bordelais*) 559566

200M - SALLE TcM Série 8
1. 22''37 Q VINOT Olivier SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 488700
2. 22''58 Q FAVIER Guillaume JUM (Entente Nimes Athletisme) 854814
3. 24''12 BOYER Maxime CAM (Entente Nimes Athletisme) 205429
4. 25''38 MIGNOT Julien CAM (Ca Villenave D'ornon) 926941

200M - SALLE TcM Série 9
1. 23''36 Q GALIANA Ludovic JUM (Pessac Ac) 244546
2. 24''33 BACH Berenger CAM (Stadoceste Tarbes) 586154
3. 24''73 BOUTIN Clifford CAM (Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre*) 440895
Ab RESPAUT Guillaume ESM (Montpellier Uc) 820996

400M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 1
1. 48''78 DOUHOU Ahmed SEM (As Saint-junien) 991793
2. 53''21 EL HACHIMI Mohamed JUM (Js Lezignan-corbieres) 511495
3. 57''76 GUILHEM Remi JUM (Js Lezignan-corbieres) 331383

400M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 10
1. 52''77 FLORES Raphael JUM (Pays Basque Athletisme) 441318
2. 52''81 BELLOEUVRE Benjamin JUM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 953503
3. 56''14 DURAND Yannick JUM (Us Bergerac) 551205

400M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 2
1. 49''99 GROSJEAN Eric SEM (Us Forbach) 871429
2. 50''00 DREANO Olivier SEM (Ac Cesson) 877064
3. 50''22 BESOMBES Jerome ESM (Cahors A) 342245

400M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 3
1. 50''25 DRAME Ibrahima (SEN) SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 820579
2. 50''90 BESOMBES Laurent SEM (Cahors A) 789512
3. 51''46 PEYRONNET Loic SEM (Sc Angouleme) 775275

400M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 4
1. 49''73 CHARTIER J Alban SEM (Poitiers Ec) 511425
2. 50''07 LACROIX Jean Patrick JUM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 857194
3. 52''15 LEVIS Mathieu SEM (Stade Niortais *) 958796

400M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 5
2. 54''71 ADEUX Ludovic SEM (Ac Cesson) 369269
3. 58''46 POUYE Assane (SEN) SEM (Ac Villefranche De Rouergue) 664923

400M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 6
1. 51''71 ETCHART Kayet ESM (Pays Basque Athletisme) 873023
2. 51''79 ROUGIER Romain ESM (Pessac Ac) 908970
3. 52''25 GOMIS Michel SEM (Ent. Us Fronton, As L'union) 843693

400M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 7
1. 52''50 TREBOZ David ESM (Capo Limoges) 934964
2. 52''72 ROZIE Lilian SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 477120
3. 53''24 DESORME Anthony ESM (Asptt Limoges) 281569

400M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 8
1. 51''20 RIGAUD Jerome JUM (Ussel Ac*) 300430
2. 51''77 GUITTARD Guenole JUM (Merignac Athletisme) 649293
3. 53''29 PIOMBO Matteo JUM (Montpellier Uc) 524470

400M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 9
1. 52''23 CALMETTES Cedric JUM (Stade Bordelais*) 222435
2. 53''12 RAZAKAMAITSO Hugues SEM (Ca Perigueux Athletisme) 459537

800M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 1
1. 1'53''94 HAMMOUCHI Mohamed (MAR) SEM (Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde) 669958
2. 1'53''94 MARINIER Eric SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 365798
3. 1'54''67 TREILLIE J-christophe ESM (As Libourne*) 251276
4. 1'54''74 JANY Gael JUM (Ecla Albi*) 228092
5. 1'55''08 GILMER Sylvain SEM (Tarn Sud Athletisme*) 463394
6. 2'02''31 BRISON Walter SEM (Sc Angouleme) 745714

800M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 2
1. 1'58''60 JEROME Jean-francois SEM (Ca Brive*) 441023
2. 1'59''00 MARMI Sofiane JUM (Ca Pezenas) 447503
3. 1'59''25 GROUTEL Emmanuel ESM (Us Talence) 792404
4. 2'01''74 JUMEAUX Gregory ESM (Sa Merignac) 842387
5. 2'03''05 MONTET Benjamin ESM (Ac Vallee Du Salaison) 844953
6. 2'06''24 VEYRIERAS Nicolas SEM (Ca Brive*) 436999

800M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 3
1. 1'59''84 LEFORT Olivier JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 910804
2. 2'01''66 ?DUCOUP Olivier JuM 236481
3. 2'05''39 DORIOL Clement JUM (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 562027
4. 2'06''03 OMAR Ayanle JUM (Pessac Ac) 361210
5. 2'07''42 BLILETTE Anass JUM (A. Beziers Causses A.) 581912

1 500M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 1
1. 3'55''00 ALKHALIKI Sophiane SEM (Ca Pezenas) 584294
2. 3'58''00 LALAUDE Marc SEM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 979218
Ab ZBAIRI Abdea ESM (Martigues Sports Athle) 989626

3 000M - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 1
1. 7'57''24 BOUAZZA Rafiei (MAR) SEM (A. Beziers Causses A.) 560843
2. 7'57''80 DENIS Frederic SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 930717
3. 8'00''26 DAMIAN Mickael SEM (Neuilly-plaisance Sports) 422848
4. 8'04''71 AGEBLI Atif (MAR) JUM (Ca Conseil General Du Gard) 703528
5. 8'09''26 ESMOUNI Rachid SEM (Ca Pezenas) 345952
6. 8'15''78 BOUCIF Mohammed SEM (Ecla Albi*) 925472
7. 8'31''71 BOULAHDID Rachid (MAR) SEM (A. Beziers Causses A.) 590414
8. 8'44''36 RANGER Jerome SEM (Sa Merignac) 335539
9. 8'44''68 SALOMON Erwann SEM (Sam Gueret) 773900
10. 9'03''63 LEVEQUE Christophe SEM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 229758
11. 9'04''83 KUENTZ Marc SEM (Asptt Bordeaux) 417520
Ab JUMEAUX David SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 643270

POIDS (5 KG) - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 1
1. 15m83 BOISROND Aurelien CAM (Viry Nord Sud Evry Essonne *) 251287
2. 13m10 TRAPY Jerome CAM (Elan Sportif De Trelissac) 457913
3. 11m50 LAVENTURE Raphael CAM (Elan Sportif De Trelissac) 587944

POIDS (6 KG) - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 1
1. 14m51 DUPONT Olivier JUM (Semeac Olympique *) 999448
2. 13m81 MONTEIRO Arnaud JUM (Ac Villefranche De Rouergue) 375757

POIDS (7 KG) - SALLE TcM Finale Directe 1
1. 15m31 VIUDES Cyril ESM (Ecla Albi*) 832040
2. 13m91 DALLIER Aymeric ESM (Sam Gueret) 912485
3. 13m56 POULET Alexandre ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 996217
4. 13m22 TURLET Serge SEM (Montpellier Athletisme) 369234
5. 13m01 GUILLEMET Sebastien SEM (Stade Bordelais*) 488371
6. 12m96 BOTTIER Gregory SEM (Sa Merignac) 881441
7. 12m32 KRANTZ Wilfried ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 208720
8. 11m87 FLOUTIER Frederick SEM (Js Lezignan-corbieres) 726328
9. 11m71 PEYTOUR Philippe SEM (Us Talence) 516566
10. 10m80 BARBAUD Alexandre ESM (Stade Bordelais*) 745454

5 000M MARCHE-SALLE TcM Série 1
1. 20'07''49 SERVANTY Pascal SEM (Sa Merignac) 854981
2. 23'11''73 VADANT Aurelien ESM (Montpellier Uc) 298498
3. 23'31''00 ANCELIN Guillaume SEM (Bsma Bruges St Medard A *) 701984
4. 23'40''00 OLOEROU Ilia (MOL) SEM (Eveil Mendois Acm) 284789
5. 23'44''00 GARCIA Loic JUM (Stade Clermontois *) 884838
6. 23'50''23 CAETANO Marc Jose JUM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 962259
7. 23'59''86 HILLAIRET Yvon SEM (As Libourne*) 203588
Dq RAMON Fabrice SEM (As Carcassonne *) 490836
Ab GAILLARD Laurent ESM (Leognan Athletisme) 703721

5 000M MARCHE-SALLE TcM Série 2
1. 26'41''40 BUCHEMEYER Cyril JUM (Js Angouleme Athletisme) 209938
2. 27'41''40 ROUFFANCHE Daniel VEM (Asptt Limoges) 986993
3. 29'14''10 MARTY Pierre JUM (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 898744
4. 33'16''60 LE GAL Matthieu CAM (Stade Ruthenois (rodez)) 522700
5. 33'19''20 MALEYRAN Yohan CAM (Us Cenon-rive-droite) 265684
Dq KRAFT Thomas CAM (Ua Gujan-mestras) 432989


[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS