MES ACCÈS
03/02 : Critérium National de Cross Vétérans à Crulai (B-N)
[Retour]


FEMMES
 
Cross F 35
1. Leclerc Corinne (As Tourlaville ) 16'39
2. Bailleul Catherine (Usa Laval-st Berthevin * ) 17'42
3. Leveel Valerie (As Tourlaville ) 17'53
4. Guillemaud-garcia Chantal (As Veterans De Paris ) 19'01
5. Lescot Maryline (Cl Colombelles ) 20'40
6. Champ Valerie (Cl Colombelles ) 21'25
7. Rihourey Marie Joseph (Bayard Argentan ) 22'00
8. Melikian Laure (As Veterans De Paris ) 22'13
 
Cross F 40
1. Davy Francine (Bayard Argentan ) 17'10
2. Oelkers Suzanne (Ac Citroen Cormelles Le R. ) 17'23
3. Gambert Evelyne (Usa Laval-st Berthevin * ) 17'45
4. Letourneau Chantal (Aa Alenconnaise ) 17'56
5. Pierre Evelyne (Cl Colombelles ) 18'01
6. Auvray Francoise (Stade Dieppe ) 19'12
7. Bondu Jocelyne (Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire) 19'41
8. Pagny Christine (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 20'27
9. Seigneurie Jacqueline (Ac Citroen Cormelles Le R. ) 20'30
10. Reinhart Agnes (A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61*) 20'46
11. Pedini Catherine (U.s.o Mondeville ) 21'08
12. Gillot Beatrice (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 23'11
13. Gourdin Christiane (Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil ) 23'21
 
Cross F 45
1. Duchesnes Carole (Bayard Argentan ) 17'39
2. Chorin Joelle (Usa Laval-st Berthevin * ) 18'08
3. Hulain Mariannick (Asptt Rennes ) 18'13
4. Ferre Monique (Asptt Rennes ) 20'04
5. Blanco Micheline (Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire) 20'12
6. Sebire Maryvonne (Ac Citroen Cormelles Le R. ) 21'16
7. Touroude Nicole (A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61*) 22'08
8. Lecolley Liliane (Cl Colombelles ) 22'11
9. Lecarpentier Marie Claire (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 22'21
 
Cross F 50
1. Leveque Nicole (Usa Laval-st Berthevin * ) 16'20
2. Moron Nicole (Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire) 17'18
3. Delisle Genevieve (Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire) 18'36
4. Guilaume Annick (Usa Laval-st Berthevin * ) 18'40
5. Le Grand Maguy (Asptt Rennes ) 20'06
6. Merle Jacqueline (Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil ) 20'15
7. Lelievre Mauricett (Cl Colombelles ) 22'05
8. Zaccaria Jacqueline (Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* ) 22'34
9. Lescot Gisele (Cl Colombelles ) 22'54
10. Schneider Marie-chr (As Tourlaville ) 23'33
11. Levesque Danielle (Eac Meru ) 25'01
 
Cross F 55
1. Le Mechec Denise (Usa Laval-st Berthevin * ) 17'47
2. Marie Yvette (Cl Colombelles ) 22'27
 
Cross F 60
1. Auffredic Monique (Asptt Rennes ) 20'10
2. Barde Arlette (A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61*) 21'01
3. Bridet Jacquelin (Sa Montrouge Paris 12 ) 21'28
 
Cross F 65
1. Jallas Germaine (Sa Montrouge Paris 12 ) 25'54
 
HOMMES
 
Cross M 40
1. Bourdet Patrick (As Tourlaville ) 25'30
2. Rousseau Thierry (Asptt Chatellerault ) 25'50
3. Duval Pascal (Bayard Argentan ) 27'10
4. Rihouey Marc (As Tourlaville ) 27'10
5. Speyer Mmichel (Bayard Argentan ) 27'20
6. Brunet Laurent (Cl Colombelles ) 27'50
7. Desveaux Alain (Cl Colombelles ) 28'10
8. Jehan Hubert (Aco Sourdeval ) 28'20
9. Leblay Regis (Aco Sourdeval ) 28'20
10. Drule Jean Remy (Usa Laval-st Berthevin * ) 28'30
11. Fournier Jean-michel () 28'40
12. Pedini Denis (U.s.o Mondeville ) 28'50
13. Baudoin Jean Marc (Cl Colombelles ) 29'10
14. Cheramy Alain (Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil ) 29'30
15. Vende Yannick (Eac Meru ) 30'00
16. Gallier Joel (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 30'10
17. Poignand Gerard (Asptt Chatellerault ) 30'20
18. Plisson Patrick (Asptt Chatellerault ) 30'50
19. Chaperon Yannick (A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61*) 33'40
20. Ameline Laurent (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 34'00
21. Pagny Jean Pierre (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 42'20
 
Cross M 45
1. Loisel Michel (Aco Sourdeval ) 26'41
2. Aulair Claude () 27'26
3. Touroude Didier (A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61*) 27'37
4. Briffault Jacques (A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61*) 27'42
5. Hamel Gerard (Aco Sourdeval ) 27'44
6. Besnard Guy (Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil ) 29'01
7. Racinne Gerard (Asptt Rennes ) 29'21
8. Brault Alain (Usa Laval-st Berthevin * ) 29'29
9. Martin Serge (Usa Laval-st Berthevin * ) 29'38
10. Neveu Jean Marie (As Nogent-le-rotrou ) 29'46
11. Doucet Marc (Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil ) 30'10
12. Girault Robert () 30'15
13. Grisard Denis (Cl Colombelles ) 31'05
14. Gourdin Michel (Val-de-reuil Ac Vaudreuil ) 31'07
15. Toumire Auguste (Stade Dieppe ) 31'13
16. Leterrier Bernard (As Renault Vi ) 31'18
17. Buhours Eugene Paul (Ac Citroen Cormelles Le R. ) 31'45
18. Dupre Alain (Cl Colombelles ) 31'50
19. Vivet Maurice (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 32'34
20. Corbel Jean Pierre (As Nogent-le-rotrou ) 32'43
21. Limou Patrice (As Nogent-le-rotrou ) 32'56
22. Plaud Robert (Asptt Chatellerault ) 32'57
23. Muller Jackie (Cl Colombelles ) 33'06
24. Leroch Christian (Ac Citroen Cormelles Le R. ) 33'24
25. Ferey Alain (Cl Colombelles ) 33'43
26. Gaffe Serge (Stade Dieppe ) 33'47
27. Engrand Jean Luc (Asptt Chatellerault ) 34'00
28. Piquerel Thierry (Cl Colombelles ) 34'54
29. Rageot Jean Luc (As Nogent-le-rotrou ) 35'08
30. Boicherot Benoit Michel (Eac Meru ) 39'12
31. Granger Daniel () 27'30
32. Chorin Alain (Usa Laval-st Berthevin * ) 32'11
 
Cross M 50
1. Jourdain Michel (Endurance 72 ) 19''1
2. Rousseau Bernard (Intrepide Angers ) 19''2
3. Lelievre Gerard () 19''3
4. Guennec Guy (Cl Colombelles ) 20''1
5. Ibert Jacques (Csjb Angers ) 20''1
6. Brard Gerard (Csjb Angers ) 20''2
7. Hubert Jacques (Csjb Angers ) 20''3
8. Dorvillius Max (Ac Citroen Cormelles Le R. ) 20''3
9. Pringault Michel (A Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61*) 20''4
10. Mulard Didier (Stade Dieppe ) 21''0
11. Varvou Jean-louis (Endurance 72 ) 21''0
12. Mazet Regis (Endurance 72 ) 21''2
13. Besnard Jean-michel (Endurance 72 ) 21''3
14. Gancel Jean-luc (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 21''3
15. Raoult Michel (U.s.o Mondeville ) 21''4
16. Picot Marcel (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 21''5
17. Lescot Daniel (U.s.o Mondeville ) 22''0
18. Lepingard Alain (As Tourlaville ) 22''1
19. Hamel Michel (Cl Colombelles ) 22''2
20. Cemon Francois (Usc Mezidon ) 22''2
21. Dupre Christian (Cl Colombelles ) 22''3
22. Crastes Alain (Cl Colombelles ) 22''3
23. Dubosq Jean-claude (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 22''3
24. Mittelette Yannick (Cl Colombelles ) 22''4
25. Bondu Claude (Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire) 22''5
26. Prevost Patrick (Usc Mezidon ) 23''1
27. Fortune Stephen (Stade Dieppe ) 23''1
28. Treton Michel (Ac Citroen Cormelles Le R. ) 23''2
29. Lenfant Jean Claude (Usc Mezidon ) 23''3
30. Morin Christian (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 23''4
31. Dufour Guy (Sc Herouville Athletisme ) 23''5
32. Quenault J.pierre (Usc Mezidon ) 24''5
33. Chenais Jean-pierre (As Nogent-le-rotrou ) 24''5
34. Schneider Daniel (As Tourlaville ) 24''5
35. Woelffel Alain (As Veterans De Paris ) 25''0
36. James Francois (Usc Mezidon ) 25''4
37. Baillargeat Raymond (As Veterans De Paris ) 26''0
38. Lecoiffier Michel (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 26''1
39. Jobert Patrick (Eac Meru ) 28''2
 
Cross M 55
1. Friteau Michel (Csjb Angers ) 19'44
2. Pointu Pierre (Cl Colombelles ) 20'55
3. Mariette Gerard (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 21'03
4. Siwiorek Jacques (Stade Dieppe ) 21'15
5. Ulm Jean Loui (Csjb Angers ) 21'26
6. Renoncet Bernard (As Nogent-le-rotrou ) 21'44
7. Jay Jean Paul (Caen Athletic Club ) 22'16
8. Lesage Claude (Cl Colombelles ) 22'52
9. Verny Jean Sony (As Renault Vi ) 23'40
10. Racineux Gilbert (C. D'athletisme Conde-torigni ) 23'46
11. Levesque Jacques (Eac Meru ) 23'52
12. Cahen Andre (As Veterans De Paris ) 24'06
13. Galode Michel (Usm Vire ) 24'16
 
Cross M 60
1. Goutte Claude (Csjb Angers ) 17'20
2. Veron Guy (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 17'29
3. Hervieu Henri (C. D'athletisme Conde-torigni ) 17'48
4. Le Belleguy Georges (Ac Citroen Cormelles Le R. ) 18'17
5. Body Andre (Lc Bretteville Sur Odon ) 18'48
6. Spata Antonino (As Veterans De Paris ) 19'31
7. Chateigner Andre (As Veterans De Paris ) 20'19
8. Gastebois Eugene (Aco Sourdeval ) 22'29
9. Lallier Maurice (Cl Colombelles ) 24'29
 
Cross M 65
1. Gendrot Jose (Ea Pays De Broceliande ) 17'31
2. Bunouf Laurent (As Veterans De Paris ) 19'35
3. Cormillot Bernard (Reveil Sportif De St Cyr/loire) 20'45
4. Le Masson Marcel (Asptt Rennes ) 21'47
5. Garit Jacques (As Veterans De Paris ) 22'17
6. Melikian Gabriel (As Veterans De Paris ) 23'29
7. Marie Jean Pier (Stade Dieppe ) 24'09
 
Cross M 70
1. Robic Claude (Asptt Rennes ) 19'12
2. Genevois Robert (Ua 16 (paris) ) 20'00
3. Jallas Alain (Sa Montrouge Paris 12 ) 20'09
4. Philippine Rene (As Tourlaville ) 20'33
 
Cross M 75
1. Legrand Raymond (Caen Athletic Club ) 22'07
2. Bechennec Francois (As Culturelle Verrie ) 22'12
3. Boutard Robert (Asptt Rennes ) 25'02
 
[Retour]
INFORMATIONSFORMATIONCOMMUNAUTÉBASES DE DONNÉESMÉDICALBOUTIQUE
NOS PARTENAIRES
CONDITIONS D'UTILISATION MENTIONS LÉGALES CONTACTS